E-Kronos
Pilotos ZCE 2020         Salir

Nombre
Categoría
Ciudad Team
1
CHAHUAN JARA, NAIN ANDRES
Super Expertos
SANTIAGO AGMRACING CARRERAPRO
2
VALENCIA JOFRE, ALEJANDRO
Expertos
LA CALERA ROYAL GRAFIC
3
TORO VEAS, RICARDO
Super Expertos
LA LIGUA
4
DELGADO QUIROZ, CHRISTOPHER
Escuela
CABILDO
5
OLIVARES MUÑOZ, MATEO
65cc
SANTA MARIA
6
OLIVARES TAPIA, FRANCISCO
Intermedios
LA LIGUA VALLE ENDURO
7
DURAN BERTERO, NICOLAS
Mamadera (50 4T)
QUILLOTA
8
CARPINELLO SOLIS, VICENTE
65cc
QUILLOTA
9
JOFRE ARAYA, ENZO
Promocional +30
PUNITAQUI CLUB MOLINORACING
10
VILLAREAL CERDA, VICTOR
Expertos +35
PUTAENDO ENDURO PRO
11
PINILLA MONDACA, ALAN
Intermedios
LONGOTOMA
12
FERNANDEZ SOTO, GONZALO
Super Expertos
CACHAGUA
13
MARTEL HELO, FERNANDO
Expertos +42
SAN FELIPE HELO SERVICIO AUTOMOTRIZ
14
GUTIERREZ TORREBLANCA, SIMON
Expertos
LA CALERA
15
OLIVARES VILLALOBOS , JOSE
Promocional
LA LIGUA PULLALLY ENDURO TEAM
16
MUÑOZ CORTES, LUIS
Promocional
CABILDO ENDURO CABILDO
17
ESCORZA MIRANDA, CARLOS
Expertos
LA LIGUA QUEBRADA CUARENTA
18
ACOSTA REINOSO, DAVID
Promocional
LA LIGUA
19
MORALES PALMA, GUSTAVO
Promocional
SANTIAGO LOST ANDES RACING
20
BRIONES QUIROZ, PABLO
Intermedios +30
VIÑA DEL MAR CUCAEXTREM
21
HERNANDEZ BARRAZA, LUIS
Promocional +30
LA LIGUA
22
BERNAL OTAROLA, PATRICIO
Expertos +42
QUILLOTA ENDURO QUILLOTA
23
FUENTES , ALFREDO
Promocional
SANTIAGO
24
PINTO SILVA, LUKAS
65cc
LA CALERA PIRIPAL
25
BAZAEZ ARAYA, GERALD
Expertos +35
SANTIAGO TEAM SIETE TRES UNO
26
ZEPEDA ARANCIBIA, IVAN
Intermedios +30
NOGALES NOGALES MOTOR CLUB-
27
GOMEZ AGUILAR, VICTOR
Escuela +35
HIJUELAS TEAM VANGASY MOTORCLUB
28
GONZALEZ ORTEGA, JOSE LUIS
Escuela
LOS ANDES
29
OLIVARES RIQUELME, GABRIEL
Expertos
LONGOTOMA PRO-ACTION MOTOS
30
GONZALEZ MOYANO, JOSE LUIS
Promocional +30
VILLA ALEMANA
31
FIGUEROA ZAPATA, JAVIER
Escuela
LA CRUZ ENDURO LA CRUZ
32
FERNANDEZ ABALLAY, GASPAR
50cc
LA CRUZ LA CRUZ
33
DURAN ARANCIBIA, HORACIO
Expertos +35
QUILLOTA ENDUROPRO
34
TAPIA SILVA, IVAN
Expertos
LA LIGUA
35
CALTAGIRONE MARTINEZ, GIANFRANCO
Expertos
QUILLOTA TEAM ENDURO QUILLOTA
36
PINO RAMOS, JUAN ENRIQUE
Expertos +35
SAN FELIPE ENDURO PRO
37
BRIONES MIRANDA, NICOLAS
Escuela
VIÑA DEL MAR
38
AGUILAR CIANFERONI, JUAN
Escuela +35
VIÑA DEL MAR
39
SILVA PAREDES, MANUEL
Promocional +30
SANTIAGO MAS MOTO
40
HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO, PABLO
Expertos
LA LIGUA QUEBRADA CUARENTA
41
PINTO SILVA, MATIAS
Intermedios
LA CALERA PIRIPAL
42
ARANCIBIA OSSANADON, CRISTOBAL
50cc
NOGALES NOGALES MOTOR CLUB-
43
G.OLMOS (187) - M.AVILA (729) ,
Parejas
44
QUIJANES ARAVENA, MANUEL
Expertos +42
CABILDO ENDURO CABILDO
45
GODOY CALDERON, DANIEL
Escuela
LA LIGUA
46
FIGUEROA SOLIS, MAXIMO
50cc
CABILDO ENDURO CABILDO
47
VASQUEZ CID, CRISTIAN
Intermedios +30
LA CALERA
48
MATURANA WILDE, MAURICIO
Intermedios
LA CALERA JS RACING
49
ALIAGA FERNANDEZ, KRISHNA
Damas
CABILDO
50
TAPIA VALDIVIA, CRISTIAN
Escuela +35
NOGALES VAN-GASY
51
ARANCIBIA BRIONES, RICARDO
Super Expertos
QUILLOTA NULL
52
ASTUDILLO PIZARRO, JAIME
Promocional
PULLALLY
53
BARAHONA VARGAS, MIGUEL
Escuela
SAN FELIPE
54
OLIVARES RODRIGUEZ, WILLIAMS
Expertos
LA CRUZ ENDURO LA CRUZ
55
SANCHEZ PARRA, PABLO
Promocional +30
ANTOFAGASTA NORTHSIDE ANTOFAGASTA
56
SALAZAR BRAVO, PABLO
65cc
LA CRUZ TEAM SAFRUT
57
GARAY VERGARA, JOAQUIN
Super Expertos
QUILPUE STCARRERA
58
FORNER VICENCIO, PABLO
Master +50
PUCHUNCAVI
59
TORO BRITO, RICARDO
Master +55
LA LIGUA
60
HENRIQUEZ CANEO, MARIO
Super Expertos
SAN FELIPE IMPARABLES
61
PARRAGUEZ ASTUDILLO, EVANS
Mamadera (50 4T)
CABILDO
62
REYNOSO OSSES, HERNALDO
Intermedios +30
LA LIGUA
63
H.REYNOSO (62) - R.URRUTIA (994) ,
Parejas
64
SILVA ARANCIBIA, IGNACIO
Escuela
LA CALERA
65
APABLAZA ROJAS, MANUEL
Escuela
LA CALERA CARRERA PRO
66
ESTEFO VEGA, JOSE LUIS
Promocional +30
LOS ANDES
67
FIGUEROA COBO, RODRIGO
Promocional +30
CABILDO ENDURO CABILDO
68
FLORES LEIVA, NICOLAS
Promocional
LA HIGUERA
69
ASPEE SOLIS, LUIS
Super Expertos
SAN FELIPE ENDUROPRO
70
PAEZ RAMIREZ, HECTOR
Intermedios
LOS ANDES
71
ESCAJADIO VALLEJOS , JORGE
Escuela
VALPARAISO ENDUROPRO
72
MUÑOZ NAVARRETE, ROGELIO
Intermedios +30
TIL TIL
73
DELGADO OLMOS, CHRISTIAN
Promocional +30
CABILDO
74
HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO, MARTIN
Promocional
LA LIGUA
75
MALDONADO VALDES, JORGE
Escuela
VALPARAISO ENDUROPRO
76
DONOSO ESTAY, GUSTAVO
Expertos
CABILDO CABILDO
77
MONTENEGRO ALVARADO, PABLO
Escuela
PUTAENDO ENDURO PUTAENDO
78
ZUÑIGA HERRERA, KEVIN
Intermedios
SAN FELIPE
79
VALENZUELA CORTES, AMARO
Promocional
CABILDO
80
SAN MARTIN GONZALEZ, LUIS
Intermedios +30
SANTIAGO
81
CARRASCO ZUÑIGA, CRISTIAN
Expertos +35
SANTIAGO MASMOTO
82
SILVA CALONGE, IGNACIO
Expertos +42
LA LIGUA
83
CORTEZ VALDEBENITO, AGUSTIN
Super Expertos
CABILDO CROSSTEAM
84
VALENCIA YAÑEZ, MARIO
Super Expertos
LOS ANDES LOST ANDES RACING
85
ZAPATA MONTENEGRO, ROLANDO
Expertos
CABILDO
86
FAJARDO OSORIO, RENATO
65cc
SANTA MARIA ENDUROPRO
87
SILVA TAPIA, RUBEN
Mamadera (50 4T)
SAN FELIPE ATENAS RACING
88
CUETO BARRAZA, JONATHAN
Promocional +30
CABILDO TEAM ENDURO CABILDO
89
FLORES REYES, GABRIEL
Escuela
LOS ANDES
90
MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO, JUAN CARLOS
Expertos
LA LIGUA ENDURO LA LIGUA
91
CARCAMO DURAN, GUSTAVO
Escuela
LLAY LLAY LLAY LLAY
92
SILVA CALONGE, LUIS IGNACIO
Master +50
LA LIGUA ENDURO LA LIGUA
93
BRUNA JORQUERA, JOSE LUIS
Expertos +42
SAN FELIPE CLUB ENDURO PUTAENDO
94
PINO OLIVARES, JAVIER
Escuela
LA CALERA
95
OLIVARES HERRERA, MIGUEL ANGEL
Promocional +30
JAHUEL
96
REYES JAUREGUI, ISMAEL
65cc
VILLA ALEMANA
97
OSSES ALVAREZ, JOSE TOMAS
85cc
LONGOTOMA
98
KANTHAK PEREZ, BENJAMIN
Super Expertos
SAN FELIPE ENDUROPRO
99
BERNAL PIÑA, RENATO
Intermedios
QUILLOTA
100
TRONCOSO ROJAS, IVAN
Promocional +30
SANTIAGO
101
OSSA ORTIZ, DANIEL
Expertos +35
SANTIAGO
102
VALDES SILVA, JONATHAN
Expertos
SANTIAGO
103
GUERRA OSORIO, FELIPE
Promocional
SAN ESTEBAN ENDURUO HIGUERAL
104
PEREZ GUZMAN, ROLANDO
Expertos
LONGOTOMA
105
RIVERA CHAPARRO, PEDRO
Escuela
ILLAPEL CAROLO
106
SALAZAR BRAVO, GABRIEL
65cc
LA CRUZ TEAM SAFRUT
107
ASTUDILLO GUERRERO, MIGUEL
Promocional +30
CABILDO TEAM ENDURO CAILDO
108
PINILLA CORTEZ, MAURICIO
Promocional +30
LA LIGUA
109
GARAY CACERES, FELIPE
Super Expertos
VIÑA PRORIDERS
110
VARAS ACEVEDO, LUIS
Intermedios
LLAY LLAY
111
AGUILERA AGUILERA, JUAN CARLOS
Promocional +30
QUILLOTA ENDUROPRO
112
MEDINA MARIN, JONATAN
Escuela +35
PUCHUNCAVI
113
HERRERA ABARCA, JERSON
Escuela
SAN FELIPE CLUB ENDURO LOS IMPARABLES
114
VICENCIO ROBLEDO, ERWIN
Super Expertos
SAN FELIPE VICENCIO RACING 114
115
VALENCIA OLIVARES, IGNACIO
Intermedios +30
NOGALES TRANSIVAL
116
ROLDAN ZAMORA, CAMILO
Escuela
SAN FELIPE
117
ROVIRA BRANT, DIEGO
Escuela
SANTIAGO
118
RODRIGUEZ TORO, JEREMY
Promocional
CABILDO
119
IBACACHE ARTEAGA, PEDRO
Expertos
VALPARAISO
120
VILLALOBOS BAEZ, ELVIS
Escuela
LA LIGUA
121
DELGADO MORALES, MIGUEL
Expertos +35
SAN FELIPE DELGOMOTORS
122
ESCOBAR MARTINEZ, MAXIMILIANO
Promocional
VIÑA DEL MAR
123
SAAVEDRA SAAVEDRA, FRANCISCO
Promocional +30
CABILDO PRORIDERS
124
BUSTOS MACHADO, RENE
Promocional
SANTIAGO
125
VEGA MUÑOZ, SANDRO
Expertos +42
SAN FELIPE
126
RODRIGUEZ TORO, MICHAEL
Promocional
CABILDO
127
BRIONES AHUMADA, SEBASTIAN
Intermedios
VIÑA DEL MAR CUCAEXTREM
128
SALINAS CABALLERO, DIEGO
65cc
SAN FELIPE TEAM LOS CIGARRILLOS 354
129
GONZALEZ HERRERA, CRISTIAN
Intermedios
PUTAENDO
130
JERIA TRONCOSO, LUCIANO
85cc
LA CRUZ
131
ALFARO ROCO, FRANCO
Intermedios
LA CALERA
132
AMAR DONOSO, MARCO
Escuela +35
SAN FELIPE
133
DONOSO CANEO, ALLAN
Escuela
PUTAENDO
134
GALLARDO SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO
Intermedios +30
LOS ANDES
135
BUSTAMANTE ARAYA, BRAULIO
Promocional
LONGOTOMA
136
OLIVARES SOTO, CATALINA
50cc
SAN FELIPE TEAM LOS CIGARRILLOS 354
137
MENDEZ ESTAY, CRISTOBAL
Promocional
EL MELON
138
FERNANDEZ ARAVENA, FRANCISCO
Escuela
LA LIGUA PROACCION MOTOS
139
F.GARAY (109) - D.ESTAY (255) ,
Parejas
140
SANHUEZA SHAW, FELIPE
Escuela
QUILPUE CUCA EXTREME
141
HUERTA TOLEDO, AMERICO
Promocional
QUILIMARI ENDURO QUILIMARI
142
MARTINEZ ASTUDILLO, CAMILO
Escuela +35
PULLALLY ENDURO PULLALLY TEAM
143
PALACIOS RAMíREZ , JAYRO
Escuela
VALPARAISO ENDUROPRO
144
MOLINA VILLARROEL, LUIS
Escuela +35
SAN FELIPE
145
ARACENA ASTUDILLO, MATIAS
Promocional
LOS VILOS
146
OSSES SOLAR, JAVIER
Super Expertos
LONGOTOMA AGRICOLA GIGI FLOR
147
MORALES OLIVARES, ISMAEL
Mamadera (50 4T)
LLAY LLAY LOS AMIGOS DEL ENDURO
148
OSSES SOLAR, SIMON
85cc
LONGOTOMA
149
VASQUEZ DELGADO, FRANCISCA
Damas
LA CALERA
150
DIAZ HIDALGO, JORGE
Expertos
SANTIAGO LAMPA A FONDO
151
SILVA ESPINOZA, LEONARDO
Promocional +30
JAHUEL
152
BUSTAMANTE SAAVEDRA, VICTOR
Expertos
SANTA JULIA PRORAIDER
153
AHUMADA MUÑOZ, WLADIMIR
Escuela
SAN FELIPE
154
MATURANA VIVANCO, ALEJANDRO
Escuela
HUANGUALI
155
FERNANDEZ JARA, RUBEN
65cc
LIMACHE
156
ROMERO GOMEZ, MARCELO
Promocional +30
VALLE HERMOSO CLUB VALLE ENDURO
157
L.SILVA (151) - P.LEON (434) ,
Parejas
158
PACHECO PACHECO, OSVALDO
Escuela +35
SAN FELIPE
159
INOSTROZA GOMEZ, DIEGO
Promocional +30
CABILDO
160
TAPIA PEÑAILILLO, LUIS
65cc
LA CRUZ
161
CACERES JIL, JOSE MANUEL
Promocional
NOGALES COMERCIAL JOMAN
162
SALINAS RIOS, JOAN
Intermedios
LLAY LLAY LOS AMIGOS ENDURO LLAY LLAY
163
VELASQUEZ REBOLLEDO, BENJAMIN
65cc
COLINA
164
Libre
 
 
 
165
VARAS BARRIOS, MANUEL
Escuela
VIÑA DEL MAR
166
Libre
 
 
 
167
Libre
 
 
 
168
FREDES ZAMORA, LUKAS
85cc
LA LIGUA
169
ZAMORA MUÑOZ, FRANCISCO
Promocional +30
LA CALERA TRANSIVAL
170
OSSES REINOSO, PATRICIO
Promocional +30
LONGOTOMA
171
GUERRERO LOPEZ, VICTOR
Promocional +30
LA CRUZ ENDURO LA CRUZ
172
ARANCIBIA VASQUEZ, SERGIO
Escuela +35
NOGALES VAN GHASY RACING
173
AVILA HUERTA, VALENTIN
65cc
RANCAGUA CEO
174
Libre
 
 
 
175
VALDEBENITO CABRERA, LUCAS
Super Expertos
CABILDO
176
VERGARA ULLOA, JOSE
Promocional
QUILIMARI
177
IBARRA CUEVAS, CAMILO
Promocional +30
SANTIAGO
178
MANZANO GONZALEZ, ARTURO
Mamadera (50 4T)
PILILEN
179
Libre
 
 
 
180
GARAY VERGARA, MATIAS
Expertos
QUILPUE STCARRERA
181
Libre
 
 
 
182
POBLETE RAMIREZ, FRANCISCO
Escuela
OLMUE
183
CORTEZ FISCHER, GUSTAVO
Escuela
CABILDO CROSS TEAM LA SERENA IPONE ENDURO CABILD
184
MONTIEL VIVANCO, ALONDRA
Mamadera (50 4T)
LLAY LLAY
185
Libre
 
 
 
186
Libre
 
 
 
187
OLMOS RAMIREZ, GABRIEL
Escuela
PETORCA
188
Libre
 
 
 
189
CARVAJAL LOBOS, ARON
65cc
SAN ESTEBAN ENDURO EL HIGUERAL
190
Libre
 
 
 
191
DELGADILLO TERRAZAS, PEDRO
Expertos +42
VILLA ALEMANA
192
Libre
 
 
 
193
GALLARDO MUÑOZ, RENATO
65cc
SAN FELIPE
194
IBACETA ORTEGA, JOSE
Intermedios
LOS ANDES
195
ESTAY MORENO, MANUEL
65cc
LA LIGUA
196
MELO HERNANDEZ, PEDRO
Escuela
LA CALERA
197
Libre
 
 
 
198
Libre
 
 
 
199
DIAZ AHUMADA, RONNY
Promocional +30
CABILDO
200
TRONCOSO MONTECINOS, BENJAMIN
65cc
SANTIAGO
201
H.JOFRE (315) - A.CAMPOS (591) ,
Parejas
202
TUMA PIÑEIRO, JORGE
Expertos +35
QUILLOTA ENDURO QUILLOTA
203
MORALES MORALES, PAULO
Escuela
LOS VILOS
204
RETAMAL ARAYA, CRISTIAN FIDO
Promocional +30
SANTIAGO
205
Libre
 
 
 
206
PALEO MUNIZAGA, CARLOS
Intermedios +30
COQUIMBO
207
DYSLI GUIÑEZ, CHRISTIAN
Expertos +42
LA LIGUA TEAM ENDURO LA LIGUA
208
G.DONOSO (76) - M.ASTUDILLO (107) ,
Parejas
209
Libre
 
 
 
210
RACABARREN BURROWS, JULIO CESAR
Escuela
LA CALERA CARRERA PRO
211
ROCO OSSANDON, FELIPE
Promocional +30
QUILLOTA ENDURO QUILLOTA
212
HURTUBIA VARAS, SERGIO
Escuela
SAN FELIPE ENDURO PRO
213
FERNANDEZ ESPINDOLA, EDWARD
Mamadera (50 4T)
SAN FELIPE
214
CANALES ROJAS, CHIRISTIAN
Escuela +35
SANTIAGO
215
ORDENES FUENTES, BENJAMIN
85cc
SANTIAGO ENDURO ALICAHUE
216
Libre
 
 
 
217
FUENTES SOTO, LUIS
Escuela
LOS ANDES
218
REBOLLEDO VASQUEZ, ERNESTO
Master +55
SANTIAGO PAMPEROS
219
ARANCIBIA ORREGO, ANDREA
Damas
CABILDO
220
VASQUEZ GONZALEZ, CLEMENTE
65cc
LA CRUZ
221
VASQUEZ GONZALEZ, FACUNDO
Mamadera (50 4T)
LA CALERA
222
FERNANDEZ DONOSO, CARLOS
Mamadera (50 4T)
LLAYLLAY LOS AMIGOS DEL ENDURO
223
ESTAY ASTUDILLO, FRANCISCO
Promocional
CABILDO
224
Libre
 
 
 
225
GONZALEZ ORTEGA, CARLOS
Promocional +30
LOS ANDES PEQUEÑA MAQUINA
226
OLIVARES ARACENA, ALONSO
Expertos
SAN FELIPE POLILLA TEAM
227
Libre
 
 
 
228
ALICERA ALTAMIRANO, FERNANDO
Expertos +42
LONGOTOMA ALICERA RACING
229
Libre
 
 
 
230
MARTINEZ SALAZAR, MARIO
Promocional +30
NOGALES VANGASYRACING-LA BESTIA
231
VALENCIA YAÑEZ, GUILLERMO
Expertos +35
LA CALERA ROYAL GRAFIC-SAFRUT
232
Libre
 
 
 
233
LEDEZMA TAPIA, WILLY
Promocional +30
OVALLE
234
SALAZAR CISTERNAS, LUIS
Master +55
LA CRUZ SAFRUT
235
CABRERA MORALES, ALEX
Promocional +30
SAN FELIPE
236
ARTEAGA BRUNA, NICOLAS
Escuela
SANTIAGO
237
VALENCIA JOFRE, GUILLERMO
Super Expertos
LA CALERA ROYAL GRAFIC
238
Libre
 
 
 
239
PRUZZO AMTHOR, FRANCO
Master +50
QUILLOTA
240
PRUZZO HARASIC, BENJAMIN
Promocional
QUILLOTA
241
P.SOLIS (741) - T.CASTRO (782) ,
Parejas
242
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, NICOLAS
Super Expertos
VALLE HERMOSO
243
Libre
 
 
 
244
Libre
 
 
 
245
F.PRUZZO (239) - B.PRUZZO (240) ,
Parejas
246
CATALAN MUÑOZ, ALEJANDRO
Escuela
SAN FELIPE
247
ORTIZ OLMOS, ANTONIO
Escuela +35
LLAY LLAY
248
ARRIARAN MORA, PEDRO
Promocional +30
SANTIAGO
249
REYES COLLAO, JOSEFA
Damas
SAN FELIPE
250
POTZSCH MACAYA, ARNOLD
Intermedios
COPIAPO
251
SANTIBAÑEZ GACITUA, JUAN
Escuela +35
LOS ANDES TEAM PEQUEÑA MAQUINA
252
ORTIZ FERNANDEZ, VICTORIA
50cc
LA CRUZ ENDURO LA CRUZ
253
MANZANO SEGURA, MICHAEL
Intermedios +30
CABILDO
254
VEGAS FLORES, MARCELO
Intermedios +30
PUCHUNCAVI
255
ESTAY AHUMADA, DIEGO
Intermedios
CABILDO
256
CARRASCO FERNANDEZ, CRISTIAN
Super Expertos
QUILLOTA ENDUROPRO
257
PEÑA CARMONA, LEONARDO
Escuela +35
CABILDO
258
P.QUINTANILLA (243) - W.REBOLLEDO (453) ,
Parejas
259
TOLEDO LOPEZ, JOSE
Intermedios +30
OLMUE CUCA EXTREME
260
Libre
 
 
 
261
AVALOS CARVAJAL, JAVIER
Super Expertos
OVALLE ENDURO CABILDO
262
TRUJILLO HEVIA, DANIEL
Promocional +30
VIÑA DEL MAR
263
CORNEJO ALEGRIA, JAVIER
Escuela +35
LOS ANDES
264
Libre
 
 
 
265
VARGAS MONTENEGRO, JOSE TOMAS
85cc
LA CRUZ ENDURO LA CRUZ
266
BAHAMONDE SANHUEZA, RAFAEL
Escuela
LLAY LLAY LLAY LLAY
267
ZUBICUETA AGUILAR, HORACIO
Escuela +35
HIJUELAS
268
Libre
 
 
 
269
Libre
 
 
 
270
PONCE LILLO, JAVIER
Promocional
LA LIGUA
271
Libre
 
 
 
272
IBAZETA PEREZ, JULIO
Escuela +35
SANTIAGO
273
Libre
 
 
 
274
SAAVEDRA IBACETA, TOMAS
85cc
LOS ANDES ENDURO HIGUERAL
275
Libre
 
 
 
276
TAPIA TAPIA, ANDRES
Escuela
ILLAPEL
277
Libre
 
 
 
278
PEREZ PASTEN, RICARDO
Escuela +35
NOGALES
279
RODRIGUEZ TORO, IGNACIO
50cc
CABILDO
280
SANTIS ARAOS, BENJAMIN
65cc
CASABLANCA
281
GREZ ZAGAL, PATRICIO
Promocional +30
SANTIAGO GEOENDURO
282
MUñOZ PAREJA , HéCTOR
Escuela
SANTIAGO CINCO MOTO
283
ARANDA VASQUEZ, CARLOS
Escuela
NOGALES NOGALES MOTOR CLUB-
284
SALINAS PLAZA, FRANCISCO
Escuela +35
CABILDO
285
ZEPEDA PACHECO, MANUEL
50cc
PUTAENDO ENDURO PUTAENDO
286
Libre
 
 
 
287
GONZALEZ SAA, NAIN
Escuela
SAN FELIPE POLILLAS TEAM
288
ALICERA ALTAMIRANO, RONNELIO
Expertos +42
LA LIGUA ALICERA
289
HENRIQUEZ CANEO, JUAN CARLOS
Promocional +30
SAN FELIPE ENDURO IMPARABLES SAN FELIPE
290
GATICA OLGUIN, FRANCISCO
Promocional +30
SANTIAGO
291
MADRID BRITO, HECTOR
Intermedios
LA CALERA
292
GODOY PEREZ, AMERICO
Promocional
LA CALERA BIELAS LOKAS
293
Libre
 
 
 
294
TOUMA OSSANDON, YIRIES
Expertos
SALAMANCA
295
ARACENA NAVARRETE, JAVIER
Intermedios
SANTA MARIA
296
ASTUDILLO FERNANDEZ, DANNYK
Promocional +30
SANTIAGO ROYAL GRAFIC
297
CISTERNAS VICENCIO, JORGE
Intermedios
PUCHUNCAVI
298
GALLARDO BRIONES, EMILIA
Mamadera (50 4T)
SAN FELIPE
299
PEREZ BASTIAS, MARTIN
85cc
NOGALES
300
LOZANO GONZALEZ, JUAN PABLO
Escuela
STGO NINGUNO
301
BRAVO CARTAGENA, JESUS
Escuela
PUTAENDO ENDUROPRO
302
QUIJANES VARGAS, KEVIN
Escuela
SAN FELIPE LOS CIGARRILLOS 354
303
OLIVARES ACOSTA, LUIS FELIPE
Super Expertos
PUTAENDO ENDURO PUTAENDO
304
PEREZ CHAVEZ, MARTIN
50cc
ILLAPEL MAP INGENIERIA
305
CRUZ GALLARDO, CALORS
Escuela
SAM FELIPE
306
SALINAS PEREIRA, RODRIGO
Escuela
CALLE LARGA
307
DELGADO GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO
Intermedios
SAN FELIPE LOS CIGARRILLOS 354
308
VILLAGRAN HUERTA, KEVIN
Escuela
QUILPUE
309
OSORIO PEREZ, ARIEL
Intermedios
QUILLOTA ENDUROPRO
310
GODOY BUSTAMANTE, MATIAS
Escuela
NOGALES NOGALES MOTOR CLUB
311
PEREZ NUÑEZ, MARCO
Expertos +42
ILLAPEL
312
ESCUDERO CALABRAN, JUAN
Master +50
SANTIAGO GAS GAS
313
ORTIZ NUÑEZ, DIEGO
Promocional
LLAY LLAY ENDUROPRO
314
FIGUEROA ARAYA, MAURICIO
Escuela
LA CRUZ
315
JOFRE LOPEZ, HECTOR
85cc
LA CALERA TRANSPORTES CENDY
316
LEYTON MERIÑO, MARTIN
Intermedios
LA SERENA
317
F.DELGADO (307) - R.SEGURA (354) ,
Parejas
318
ESPINOZA GONZALEZ, JUAN PABLO
Intermedios +30
SANTIAGO
319
Libre
 
 
 
320
HENRIQUEZ CAMPOS, CARLOS
Escuela +35
PUTAENDO
321
Libre
 
 
 
322
SALAZAR CHACANA, JOAQUIN
Super Expertos
LA LIGUA ENDURO LONGOTOMA
323
Libre
 
 
 
324
ROSENDE JAIME, JANS
Super Expertos
LOS ANDES ENDURO RINCONADA
325
FERNANDEZ OLIVARES, MAICOL
Escuela
LA CRUZ ENDURO LA CRUZ
326
ROCO VERGARA, CARLOS
Promocional +30
QUILLOTA QUILLOTA
327
K.QUIJANES (302) - A.GALLARDO (367) ,
Parejas
328
VENEGAS SANTIS, MATIAS
65cc
CASABLANCA AGROSERVIMOTOS
329
ESPINOZA CHANDIA, RODRIGO
Expertos
SANTIAGO LOST ANDES RACING
330
DELGADO MORALES, DIEGO
Expertos
SAN FELIPE
331
VASQUEZ GARCIA, AGUSTIN
65cc
CABILDO ENDURO CABILDO
332
VALENZUELA CORTEZ, AMARAL
50cc
CABILDO ENDURO CABILDO
333
Libre
 
 
 
334
Libre
 
 
 
335
Libre
 
 
 
336
DIAZ MUÑOZ, MARIANO
Mamadera (50 4T)
LOS ANDES
337
DIAZ MUÑOZ, MIA
Mamadera (50 4T)
LOS ANDES TEAM DIAZ
338
ROMERO MATURANA, TOMAS
Promocional +30
CURACAVI
339
Libre
 
 
 
340
Libre
 
 
 
341
QUIJANES LOPEZ, RAMIRO EMILIO
Escuela
LA CALERS VAN GHASY RACING
342
Libre
 
 
 
343
C.GONZALEZ (129) - G.CARVAJAL (778) ,
Parejas
344
QUIJANES ARAVENA, MANUEL
Master +50
CABILDO ENDURO CABILDO
345
ALIAGA ZAMORA, NICOLAS
Escuela
LA LIGUA
346
Libre
 
 
 
347
VERGARA OLMOS, ESTEBAN
Escuela
CABILDO .
348
Libre
 
 
 
349
VALENCIA PLAZA, ALEJANDRO
Promocional
VIÑA DEL MAR
350
Libre
 
 
 
351
Libre
 
 
 
352
Libre
 
 
 
353
MARTINEZ REBOLLEDO, CRISTIAN
Promocional
SANTIAGO
354
SEGURA BRIONES, ROBINSON
Escuela +35
SAN FELIPE TEAM LOS CIGARRILLOS 354
355
ARAVENA PLAZA, MARIO
Escuela +35
OLMUE
356
Libre
 
 
 
357
BASCUÑAN BAROSSO, MARCELO
Escuela +35
SANTIAGO
358
VALDES GALLEGOS, JOSE FRANCISCO
Master +50
SANTIAGO
359
VALDES GALLEGOS, RODRIGO
Expertos +42
SANTIAGO GC ENDURO
360
CARRASCO GOMEZ, PEDRO
Expertos +42
SANTIAGO
361
Libre
 
 
 
362
Libre
 
 
 
363
Libre
 
 
 
364
CASTILLO KRAMM, RICARDO
Master +55
SANTIAGO
365
DIAZ ORDENES, MANUEL
Escuela
LOS ANDES
366
Libre
 
 
 
367
GALLARDO REYES, AXEL
Promocional
SAN FELIPE LOS CIGARRILLOS 354
368
Libre
 
 
 
369
Libre
 
 
 
370
GALLARDO CORTEZ, FELIPE
Expertos
SAN FELIPE
371
ARAVENA ASTORGA, JORGE
Promocional +30
SAN FELIPE VICENCIO RACING 114
372
GALLARDO YANCA, MARCELO
Promocional +30
SAN FELIPE LOS CIGARRILLOS 354
373
M.GALLARDO (372) - G.ALMENDRAS (484) ,
Parejas
374
Libre
 
 
 
375
MORALES OTAROLA, VICENTE
65cc
SANTIAGO
376
Libre
 
 
 
377
BASAEZ OLIVARES, JORGE
Promocional +30
BLANQUILLO ZAPALLAR BLANQUILLO ENDURO
378
ARAYA FERNANDEZ, MARCOS
Promocional +30
LOS ANDES
379
Libre
 
 
 
380
ARROYO CATALDO, RENATO
65cc
LA CALERA A&C AUTOMOTRIZ
381
ROJAS VELASQUEZ, EMILIO
Intermedios
MANQUEHUE
382
Libre
 
 
 
383
Libre
 
 
 
384
MONTENEGRO ZENTENO, ROBINSON
Expertos
CABILDO
385
IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL, BENEDICTO
Expertos +42
VALPARAISO CG ENDURO
386
Libre
 
 
 
387
MOLINA LALLANA, ROBERTO
Escuela +35
SAN FELIPE ENDUROPRO
388
GALLARDO ESCALA, NIBALDO
Escuela +35
LOS ANDES ANDES RACING
389
Libre
 
 
 
390
Libre
 
 
 
391
Libre
 
 
 
392
LATIN AHUMADA, FRANCISCA
Damas
LOS VILOS
393
Libre
 
 
 
394
Libre
 
 
 
395
CASTILLO ECHEVERRIA, SEBASTIAN
85cc
SAN FELIPE
396
Libre
 
 
 
397
CARRASCO CERDA, ARIEL
Escuela
SAN FELIPE
398
ZELAYA VERGARA, PAULO
Escuela
LOS ANDES
399
RAMOS SEGURA, HECTOR
Expertos +42
PUTAENDO
400
BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE, JOSE ANTONIO
Master +50
LA CALERA JSRACING
401
BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE, JOSE
Expertos +42
LA CALERA TEAM LA CRUZ
402
Libre
 
 
 
403
Libre
 
 
 
404
Libre
 
 
 
405
ORTIZ FERNANDEZ, DIEGO
Escuela
LA CRUZ ENDURO LA CRUZ
406
Libre
 
 
 
407
Libre
 
 
 
408
ATENAS MONTENEGRO, BENJAMIN
Promocional
SANTA MARIA
409
BUSTAMANTE OLIVARES, FELIPE
Escuela
LA CALERA TEAM SAFRUT
410
ESPINOZA CORTES, MAURICIO
Promocional +30
VIÑA DEL MAR TEAM VM RACING
411
ESTAY GURIDI, GONZALO
Master +55
SANTIAGO
412
Libre
 
 
 
413
Libre
 
 
 
414
JELDES CONTRERAS, ATHEVENS
65cc
SAN ESTEBAN CLUB PEQUEÑA MAQUINA
415
MONTES GATICA, MARIO
Intermedios +30
NOGALES NOGALES MOTOR CLUB-
416
CADIZ MORALES, DANILO
Expertos +42
HIJUELAS
417
PEREZ CHAVEZ, DIEGO
50cc
ILLAPEL MAP INGENIERIA
418
FRANZ PEDOTO, KARL
Escuela +35
SANTIAGO
419
Libre
 
 
 
420
F.ARANDA (426) - J.ARANDA (526) ,
Parejas
421
Libre
 
 
 
422
BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE, JOSE ANTONIO
Expertos +42
LA CALERA TEAM LA CRUZ
423
MELLA URRUTIA, CRISTOBAL ALONSO
50cc
SANTIAGO KTM JUNIOR TEAM
424
HERRERA ORTEGA, ALEJANDRO
Escuela
SAN FELIPE CLUB ENDURO IMPARABLES
425
JELDES ASTUDILLO, MACSHEL
Intermedios
LOS ANDES PEQUEÑA MAQUINA
426
ARANDA SALINAS, FRANCISCO
Super Expertos
LOS ANDES
427
TAPIA GALLARDO, BRANCO
Expertos
SAN FELIPE POLILLAS TEAM
428
Libre
 
 
 
429
Libre
 
 
 
430
REINOSO CONTRERAS, CRISTOBAL
Promocional
SAN ESTEBAN
431
APABLAZA ROJAS, IGNACIO
Promocional +30
LA CALERA CARRERA PRO
432
FERNANDEZ DONOSO, JULIO
85cc
LLAYLLAY LOS AMIGOS ENDURO LLAY LLAY
433
Libre
 
 
 
434
LEON ELGUETA, PATRICIO
Expertos +42
JAHUEL
435
ALLIENDES MERINO, MAURICIO
Escuela +35
PUTAENDO TEAM PUTAENDO RACING
436
MORALES GALVES, MAXIMO
50cc
LOS ANDES LOST ANDES RACING
437
Libre
 
 
 
438
ATENAS CASTROS, ADOLFO
65cc
SAN FELIPE ATENAS RACING
439
ARCE AROS, MARIO
Promocional +30
LA LIGUA
440
Libre
 
 
 
441
FREDES ESTAY, JORGE
Intermedios +30
CABILDO ENDURO CABILDO
442
Libre
 
 
 
443
Libre
 
 
 
444
MUñOZ SANTANDER , BENJAMíN
85cc
SANTIAGO CINCO MOTO
445
LOPEZ VALENCIA, FRANCISCO
Promocional +30
LA CRUZ ENDURO LA CRUZ
446
CALDERON URDILES, KEVIN
Escuela
PUTAENDO VICENCIO RACING 114
447
REINOSO CADIZ, CRISTIAN
Intermedios
GUANGUALI ENDURO GUANGUALI
448
JEREZ PEDRAZA, FRANCO
Intermedios
LA CRUZ ENDURO LA CRUZ
449
TORO MALUENDA, YERCO
Promocional
LLAY LLAY
450
DELGADO VALDIVIESO, NICOLAS
Escuela
SAN FELIPE
451
AVARIA GONZALEZ, JOSE
Expertos
QUILLOTA MERCADAL ARQUITECTURA
452
Libre
 
 
 
453
Libre
 
 
 
454
FERNANDEZ HERRERA, OSCAR
Super Expertos
JAHUEL
455
ALICERA ALTAMIRANO, PABLO
Expertos +35
LONGOTOMA ALICERA
456
Libre
 
 
 
457
JERIA ZAMORA, MARTIN
Mamadera (50 4T)
LA CRUZ
458
JERIA HERNANDEZ, ERNESTO
Expertos +35
QUILLOTA
459
Libre
 
 
 
460
CONTRERAS YEVENES, FERNANDO
Escuela
SAN FELIPE
461
PEREZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO
Intermedios +30
SAN FELIPE GONZALEZ
462
PEREZ GONZALEZ, PABLO
Escuela
SAN FELIPE ENDUROPRO
463
Libre
 
 
 
464
Libre
 
 
 
465
Libre
 
 
 
466
Libre
 
 
 
467
Libre
 
 
 
468
Libre
 
 
 
469
Libre
 
 
 
470
Libre
 
 
 
471
REYES CALDERON, WLADIMIR
Intermedios
LLAY LLAY VICENCIO RACING 114
472
Libre
 
 
 
473
BOTARRO CAMPUSANO, RODRIGO
Expertos +35
LA SERENA LOMAS EL ARRAYAN
474
VALDIVIESO AGUAYO, MIGUEL
Promocional +30
SANTIAGO
475
VARGAS HUERTA, MARTIN
Promocional
LOS VILOS
476
GODOY JARA, BENJAMIN
Promocional
LLAY LLAY LLAY-LLAY ENDURO RACING
477
JIL FAUNDEZ, JUAN
Escuela +35
QUILLOTA TEAM VANGASY MOTORCLUB
478
GUERRA LOPEZ, MARCELO
Promocional +30
LA CALERA
479
Libre
 
 
 
480
PINTO BAEZA, JAIME
Escuela +35
LIMACHE
481
ESTAY AHUMADA, MIA
50cc
CABILDO
482
LOPEZ ASPE, GUIDO
Intermedios +30
LA LIGUA
483
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, MATIAS
Escuela
GUANGUALI
484
ALMENDRAS ARANCIBIA, GUILLERMO
Escuela
SAN FELIPE LOS CIGARRILLOS 354
485
C.REINOSO (447) - R.MORALES (489) ,
Parejas
486
QUIROGA SALINAS, BASTIAN
65cc
PUTAENDO TEAM PUTAENDO RACING
487
Libre
 
 
 
488
Libre
 
 
 
489
MORALES MATURANA, ROBERTO
Intermedios
LOS VILOS ENDURO GUANGUALI
490
HUERTA PEREZ, SOFIA
Damas
GUANGUALI
491
Libre
 
 
 
492
CADIZ FIGUEROA, JUAN PABLO
Promocional
LA LIGUA
493
HUERTA PEREZ, CRISTOBAL
Promocional
GUANGUALI GUANGUALI
494
Libre
 
 
 
495
CADIZ MORALES, CRISTIAN
Super Expertos
LOS VILOS
496
HUERTA MORALES, PEDRO
Expertos +35
GUANGUALI TEAM GUANGUALI
497
Libre
 
 
 
498
MORALES OSSANDON, MANUEL
Intermedios
GUANGUALI TEAM GUANGUALI
499
CADIZ HUERTA, LUIS
Expertos
GUANGUALI GUANGUALI
500
Libre
 
 
 
501
SANTIS NUÑES, ANGELO
Promocional +30
CASABLANCA
502
Libre
 
 
 
503
Libre
 
 
 
504
FUENZALIDA CARCAMO, FELIPE
Intermedios
VALPARAISO TEAM KLM RACING
505
Libre
 
 
 
506
MORALES DIAZ, BASTYAN ALEJANDRO
Mamadera (50 4T)
GUANGUALÍ ENDURO GUANGUALÍ
507
GALLARDO VILLALOBOS, ALFREDO
85cc
CAIMANES ENDURO CAIMANES
508
Libre
 
 
 
509
Libre
 
 
 
510
LAFQUEN PINDAL, CARLOS
Escuela +35
PUTAENDO TUERCAS FLOJAS
511
Libre
 
 
 
512
BRUNA FIGUEROA, ITALO
85cc
SAN FELIPE
513
CHACANA TRINCADO, JAVIER
Escuela
NOGALES NOGALES MOTOR CLUB
514
Libre
 
 
 
515
VEGA PEÑA, DANIEL
Escuela
PUNITAQUI CLUB MOLINO RACING
516
Libre
 
 
 
517
Libre
 
 
 
518
Libre
 
 
 
519
Libre
 
 
 
520
Libre
 
 
 
521
Libre
 
 
 
522
ARENAS AGUIRRE, NICOLAS
Escuela
QUILPUE ENDURO BELLOTO
523
JERIA RAMOS, PABLO
Promocional
LA CRUZ ENDURO LA CRUZ
524
GODOY MOYA, JUAN
Promocional +30
NOGALES NOGALES MOTORCLUB
525
VASQUEZ SALDIAS, ALEJANDRO
Promocional +30
LA CRUZ
526
ARANDA SALINAS, JUAN
Intermedios
LOS ANDES
527
Libre
 
 
 
528
VICENCIO ARREDONDO, HUMBERTO
Intermedios +30
PUCHUNCAVI
529
ROSALES VERA, PABLO
Promocional
SAN ESTEBAN PEQUEÑA MAQUINA
530
Libre
 
 
 
531
Libre
 
 
 
532
Libre
 
 
 
533
ABARZUA PEREZ, LUIS
Intermedios +30
SANTIAGO LAMPA A FONDO
534
OLIVARES SOZA, FRANCISCO
Promocional +30
SAN FELIPE
535
Libre
 
 
 
536
Libre
 
 
 
537
Libre
 
 
 
538
Libre
 
 
 
539
Libre
 
 
 
540
AGUILERA VERA, MIGUEL
Promocional +30
QUILIMARI KLM RACING
541
Libre
 
 
 
542
CATALDO FIGUEROA, AMARO
50cc
SANTA MARIA
543
Libre
 
 
 
544
TOBAR SANCHEZ, CRISTOBAL
Super Expertos
LOS ANDES PEQUEÑA MAQUINA
545
Libre
 
 
 
546
Libre
 
 
 
547
Libre
 
 
 
548
Libre
 
 
 
549
Libre
 
 
 
550
JERIA VALENZUELA, EDUARDO
Master +50
LA CRUZ ENDURO LA CRUZ
551
OLIVARES ALVARADO, FELIX
Promocional +30
PUTAENDO ENDURO PUTAENDO
552
SALVATIERRA OLMOS, LUIS
Escuela +35
QUILIMARI KLM RACING
553
ALVAREZ BASUALDO, EDUARDO
Promocional
PUTAENDO VICENCIO RACING 114
554
Libre
 
 
 
555
RETAMAL RODRIGUEZ, EUGENIO
Escuela +35
PAPUDO
556
Libre
 
 
 
557
Libre
 
 
 
558
Libre
 
 
 
559
JERIA RAMOS, APOLO
85cc
LA CRUZ
560
DELGADO ALVAREZ, MICHEL
Escuela
SAN FELIPE SAN FELIPE
561
Libre
 
 
 
562
Libre
 
 
 
563
Libre
 
 
 
564
Libre
 
 
 
565
Libre
 
 
 
566
Libre
 
 
 
567
Libre
 
 
 
568
ORTEGA GONZALEZ, ARNOLD
Expertos
SAN FELIPE
569
FUENTES SOTO, TITO
Escuela
LOS ANDES
570
LAZO HURTUBIA, CLAUDIO
Escuela
SAN FELIPE
571
Libre
 
 
 
572
MORALES CORTES, CLAUDIO
Promocional +30
QUILPUE
573
VALENCIA BRUNA, FRANCISCO
Super Expertos
EL MELON LOS BIELAS LOKAS
574
ARANCIBIA SALDIAS, MARTIN
50cc
EL MELON LOS BIELAS LOKAS
575
Libre
 
 
 
576
BRANTT VICENCIO, MAXIMILIANO
Escuela
PICHIDANGUI KLM RACING
577
AGUADO NORESE, FRANCISCO
Expertos +42
LA LIGUA
578
Libre
 
 
 
579
BARRIA COROCEO, GASPAR
50cc
SAN FELIPE
580
Libre
 
 
 
581
ARAVENA ROJAS, LEANDRO
Mamadera (50 4T)
SAN FELIPE
582
Libre
 
 
 
583
Libre
 
 
 
584
NAVARRO FUENTES, CLAUDIO
Promocional +30
LOS ANDES CLUB ENDURO RINCONADA
585
Libre
 
 
 
586
MIRANDA GODOY, JAVIERA
Damas
VIÑA DEL MAR
587
Libre
 
 
 
588
Libre
 
 
 
589
Libre
 
 
 
590
Libre
 
 
 
591
CAMPOS ZUÑIGA, AGUSTIN
Intermedios
SAN FELIPE
592
Libre
 
 
 
593
MANCILLA SPADA, CRISTIAN
Expertos +42
QUILLOTA
594
Libre
 
 
 
595
M.OLIVARES (95) - C.LAZCANO (995) ,
Parejas
596
Libre
 
 
 
597
BERNAL OLIVARES, LUIS
Promocional +30
CABILDO
598
TORO PINEDA, SEBASTIAN
Intermedios +30
SANTIAGO
599
NUÑEZ CONTRERAS, CRISTIAN
Super Expertos
LLAY LLAY LLAY-LLAY ENDURO RACING
600
PIZARRO CORDERO, CARLOS
Intermedios +30
LOS ANDES
601
Libre
 
 
 
602
VERGARA AHONZO, SEBASTIAN
Escuela
LA CALERA CARRERA PRO
603
Libre
 
 
 
604
Libre
 
 
 
605
CATALDO ARANCIBIA, NICOLAS
Promocional +30
LA CALERA
606
Libre
 
 
 
607
Libre
 
 
 
608
Libre
 
 
 
609
ASTORGA DROGUETT, FERNANDO
Expertos
LOS ANDES
610
Libre
 
 
 
611
MUÑOZ MIRANDA, CRISTIAN
Escuela +35
CABILDO
612
ESCUDERO CALABRAN, JUAN GUILLERMO
Expertos +42
SANTIAGO
613
JIMENEZ CRUZ , PASKALE
Mamadera (50 4T)
LA LIGUA
614
ROJAS NOFAL, FRANCISCO
65cc
LOS VILOS
615
DEVOTO RAVERA, BRUNO
Expertos +42
LIMACHE
616
Libre
 
 
 
617
Libre
 
 
 
618
Libre
 
 
 
619
MORALES CHAVES, ALEXIS
Promocional +30
LLAYLLAY ENDURO LLAYLLAY
620
CARVAJAL VENEGAS, JONATHAN
Escuela +35
OVALLE
621
HUERTA ESPINOZA, ARON
Intermedios +30
ILLAPEL
622
Libre
 
 
 
623
Libre
 
 
 
624
Libre
 
 
 
625
A.CATALAN (246) - O.FUENZALIDA (520) ,
Parejas
626
ALARCON INOSTROZA, LUIS
Escuela
SANTIAGO D-RAPADOS
627
Libre
 
 
 
628
Libre
 
 
 
629
Libre
 
 
 
630
Libre
 
 
 
631
SEGURA ARACENA, OSCAR
Escuela +35
PUTAENDO ENDURO PUTAENDO
632
VILCHES GONZALEZ, GONZALO
Escuela
VIÑA DEL MAR
633
Libre
 
 
 
634
Libre
 
 
 
635
Libre
 
 
 
636
Libre
 
 
 
637
Libre
 
 
 
638
Libre
 
 
 
639
Libre
 
 
 
640
Libre
 
 
 
641
Libre
 
 
 
642
Libre
 
 
 
643
Libre
 
 
 
644
Libre
 
 
 
645
Libre
 
 
 
646
Libre
 
 
 
647
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, FERNANDO
Master +55
LOS ANDES
648
TAUCANO VALLE, ESTEBAN
Expertos
SAN FELIPE VICENCIORACING114
649
Libre
 
 
 
650
ASTUDILLO BUSTAMANTE, MARTIN
Intermedios
LA LIGUA
651
Libre
 
 
 
652
HERRERA HERNANDEZ, DANILO
Intermedios +30
LLAY LLAY ENDURO LLAYLLAY
653
Libre
 
 
 
654
Libre
 
 
 
655
Libre
 
 
 
656
Libre
 
 
 
657
HORMAZABAL MUÑOZ, LUCAS
85cc
LLASY LLAY
658
BAEZ JARA, LUIS
Escuela
LOS ANDES
659
JERIA SERRANO, APOLO
85cc
.
660
ACOSTA REINOSO, GONZALO
65cc
PULLALLY
661
Libre
 
 
 
662
Libre
 
 
 
663
ARIAS ARIAS, CRISTIAN
Promocional
CURACAVI
664
Libre
 
 
 
665
Libre
 
 
 
666
Libre
 
 
 
667
Libre
 
 
 
668
Libre
 
 
 
669
MARTINEZ HUERTA, STHEPHANNIE
Damas
QUILIMARI
670
Libre
 
 
 
671
MONTENEGRO IBACACHE, FRANCISCO
Promocional
SAN FELIPE ATENAS RACING
672
Libre
 
 
 
673
RODRIGUEZ CORTES, RICARDO
Promocional
LA LIGUA
674
Libre
 
 
 
675
Libre
 
 
 
676
Libre
 
 
 
677
Libre
 
 
 
678
MONTENEGRO IBACACHE, FELIPE
65cc
SANTA MARIA
679
Libre
 
 
 
680
Libre
 
 
 
681
Libre
 
 
 
682
BASAEZ FERNANDEZ, PABLO
Promocional +30
CATAPILCO ENDURO BLANQUILLO
683
Libre
 
 
 
684
Libre
 
 
 
685
QUIJADA GONZALEZ, PABLO
Escuela
QUINTERO
686
Libre
 
 
 
687
VILLALOBOS LEON, FRANCISCO
Intermedios +30
SAN FELIPE
688
Libre
 
 
 
689
Libre
 
 
 
690
CONSUEGRA AGUILERA, TOMAS
Mamadera (50 4T)
QUIPUE
691
REYES ARANCIBIA, SANTIAGO
85cc
SANTA MARIA
692
TEPPER ISAMI, FRANK
Promocional
QUINTERO ENDURO PUCHUNCAVI
693
PIZARRO MORALES, GUILLERMO
Promocional
CABILDO ENDURO PILILEN
694
Libre
 
 
 
695
Libre
 
 
 
696
Libre
 
 
 
697
Libre
 
 
 
698
MISLE NERVI, JOSE MIGUEL
Master +55
PAPUDO
699
Libre
 
 
 
700
ESPINOZA BRITO, JONATHAN
Escuela
SAN FELIPE
701
TOBAR TAPIA, JOSE
Master +55
LOS ANDES
702
MORALES MIRANDA, MATIAS
Expertos
LA LIGUA
703
VARGAS ZAMORA, ARIEL
Promocional +30
LA CALERA VAN-GASY
704
Libre
 
 
 
705
F.FERNANDEZ (138) - R.ALICERA (288) ,
Parejas
706
Libre
 
 
 
707
VILCHES RETAMAL, PATRICIO
Escuela
VIÑA DEL MAR
708
MARTINEZ HUERTA, JUAN CARLOS
Escuela
QUILIMARI
709
OLIVARES RAMIREZ, FRANCISCO
Promocional +30
QUILLOTA ENDURO LA CRUZ
710
ALARCON TRIGO, MONSERRAT
Escuela
LOS VILOS CC MOTOS LOS VILOS
711
PLAZA LÓPEZ, HEBERT
Escuela
PUNITAQUI CRCRONOS.CL
712
Libre
 
 
 
713
Libre
 
 
 
714
ROLDAN ZAMORA , EDUARDO
Promocional +30
VIÑA DEL MAR
715
FERNANDEZ MOLINA, JUAN CARLOS
Promocional +30
LLAY LLAY
716
Libre
 
 
 
717
Libre
 
 
 
718
TAPIA TAPIA, SALVADOR
Promocional +30
ILLAPEL
719
S.TAPIA (718) - M.GALLARDO (820) ,
Parejas
720
Libre
 
 
 
721
CARVAJAL ROJAS, ALAN
Escuela
SALAMANCA
722
Libre
 
 
 
723
Libre
 
 
 
724
REYES CONTRERAS, ENRIQUE
Promocional +30
SAN FELIPE
725
AGUILAR FRANCHINO, CRISTOBAL
Promocional
LONGOTOMA
726
Libre
 
 
 
727
ROJAS LOBOS, EDUARDO
Escuela
VIÑA DEL MAR
728
Libre
 
 
 
729
AVILA DUSTA, MATIAS
Super Expertos
PEDEGUA PRORIDERS
730
QUIROZ NUÑEZ, RUBI
Escuela
CABILDO ALICAHUE
731
JELDES ASTUDILLO, ALLEN
65cc
LOS ANDES PEQUEÑA MAQUINA
732
Libre
 
 
 
733
SILVA MARTINEZ, DIEGO
Intermedios
SANTA MARIA ENDUROPRO
734
Libre
 
 
 
735
VICENCIO SILVA, DANY
Escuela
SAN FELIPE ENDURO IMPARABLES
736
Libre
 
 
 
737
FLORES AZOCAR, ALDO
Promocional +30
TIL TIL D-RAPADOS
738
Libre
 
 
 
739
FLORES ROJAS, MATIAS
Promocional
TIL TIL D-RAPADOS
740
BRAVO ROJAS, CARLOS
Expertos
COQUIMBO CROSS TEAM
741
SOLIS FERNANDEZ, PABLO
Super Expertos
LA CALERA VILPALFRUT
742
Libre
 
 
 
743
Libre
 
 
 
744
QUIJANES ARAVENA, RAMIRO
Promocional +30
CALERA VAN GLASY RACING-ROYAL GRAFIC
745
Libre
 
 
 
746
Libre
 
 
 
747
Libre
 
 
 
748
LILLO CASTILLO, ALAN
Escuela
SALAMANCA
749
Libre
 
 
 
750
Libre
 
 
 
751
OYANEDEL MUÑOZ, HERNAN
Escuela +35
CABILDO
752
Libre
 
 
 
753
CERDA LEMUS, RAUL
Expertos +35
PUTAENDO ASEO INDUSTRIAL
754
Libre
 
 
 
755
Libre
 
 
 
756
Libre
 
 
 
757
Libre
 
 
 
758
Libre
 
 
 
759
ZAMORA NIETO, GASTON
50cc
PUTAENDO
760
Libre
 
 
 
761
Libre
 
 
 
762
Libre
 
 
 
763
Libre
 
 
 
764
ROMAN MONTAÑO, PEDRO
Escuela +35
SAN ESTEBAN PEQUEÑA MAQUINA
765
Libre
 
 
 
766
Libre
 
 
 
767
GARAY GALLEGUILLOS, ALEJANDRO
Master +50
QUILPUE TEAM STCARRERA
768
PEREZ SILVA, HECTOR
Master +50
LOS ANDES ENDUROPRO
769
ELGUETA PACHECO, JAVIER
Promocional
CABILDO
770
LOPEZ LEON, SEBASTIAN
85cc
JAHUEL
771
Libre
 
 
 
772
Libre
 
 
 
773
P.MONTENEGRO (77) - L.OLIVARES (303) ,
Parejas
774
Libre
 
 
 
775
Libre
 
 
 
776
Libre
 
 
 
777
VALLE FERNANDES, FELIPE
Promocional +30
LLAY LLAY LLAY LLAY
778
Libre
 
 
 
779
CARVAJAL CANEO, GASTON
Intermedios +30
SAN FELIPE ENDURO PRO
780
Libre
 
 
 
781
RODRIGUEZ PUENTE, GERSON
Promocional +30
CABILDO
782
CASTRO SOLIS, TOMAS
85cc
LA CRUZ
783
CASTRO SOLIS, ISABELLA
50cc
LA CRUZ VILPALTFRUT
784
Libre
 
 
 
785
Libre
 
 
 
786
MAGNA MONTINO, WALTER
Escuela
LA CALERA
787
MAGNA CAMPOS, RODRIGO
Escuela +35
LA CALERA
788
Libre
 
 
 
789
Libre
 
 
 
790
SALINAS BARRIA, ANTONIA
Damas
SAN FELIPE
791
Libre
 
 
 
792
Libre
 
 
 
793
Libre
 
 
 
794
Libre
 
 
 
795
HUERTA KOHNENKAMP, EDGARDO
Promocional
CATAPILCO ENDURO BLANQUILLO
796
Libre
 
 
 
797
PEREZ ESCOBAR, PATRICIO
Escuela +35
LOS VILOS LOS VILOS RACING
798
Libre
 
 
 
799
Libre
 
 
 
800
SOTO ARANDA, FERNANDO
Escuela +35
SAN FELIPE CIGARRILLOS 354
801
VIDELA FERNANDEZ, CAROLINA DE JESUS
Damas
LOS ANDES ENDURO RINCONADA
802
Libre
 
 
 
803
ARANCIBIA ITAKURA, RICARDO
Master +55
QUILLOTA QUILLOTA
804
Libre
 
 
 
805
Libre
 
 
 
806
VIDELA PAVEZ, ROBERTO
Escuela +35
LOS ANDES ANDES MINERALS
807
CONCHA TEUBER, ALFREDO
Master +55
QUILLOTA
808
RAMOS MUSA, FIORELLA
Damas
LA CRUZ ENDURO LA CRUZ
809
Libre
 
 
 
810
Libre
 
 
 
811
Libre
 
 
 
812
Libre
 
 
 
813
Libre
 
 
 
814
TAPIA BRAVO, PATRICIO
Master +55
LA LIGUA
815
Libre
 
 
 
816
RODRIGUEZ GUERRA, VALERIA
Intermedios
LOS VILOS
817
SANCHEZ JELDES, JUAN CARLOS
Promocional +30
SAN ESTEBAN TEAM PEQUEÑA MAQUINA
818
Libre
 
 
 
819
MORALES PALMA, FELIPE
Promocional +30
LOS ANDES LOST ANDES RACING
820
GALLARDO GALLARDO, MICHAEL
Promocional
ILLAPEL
821
LOPEZ RAMIREZ, MILLARAY
Escuela
SANTA MARIA
822
LOPEZ RAMIREZ, MILLARAY
Escuela
SANTA MARIA
823
JOFRE VALENZUELA, HERIBERTO
Escuela +35
CABILDO
824
Libre
 
 
 
825
Libre
 
 
 
826
Libre
 
 
 
827
Libre
 
 
 
828
Libre
 
 
 
829
Libre
 
 
 
830
Libre
 
 
 
831
GONZáLEZ GONZáLEZ , ALEXIS
Promocional +30
SALAMANCA
832
VARAS CASTRO, GERMAN
Expertos +35
SAN FELIPE ENDURO PRO
833
MORALES TAPIA, CARLOS
Escuela
CABILDO ENDURO VALLE ALICAHUE
834
GALLARDO YANCA, MATIAS
Escuela
SAN FELIPE
835
Libre
 
 
 
836
Libre
 
 
 
837
Libre
 
 
 
838
MESIAS VARGAS, REXNER
Escuela +35
LOS ANDES
839
Libre
 
 
 
840
ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS, FELIPE
Super Expertos
LA CALERA
841
SOLIS GARAY, PABLO
Master +55
LA CALERA VIPALFRUT
842
Libre
 
 
 
843
Libre
 
 
 
844
Libre
 
 
 
845
Libre
 
 
 
846
Libre
 
 
 
847
Libre
 
 
 
848
HERRERA SILVA, RODRIGO
Escuela +35
SAN FELIPE
849
Libre
 
 
 
850
Libre
 
 
 
851
VERA VERA, ALFONSO
Promocional +30
CATAPILCO CLUB ENDURO BLANQUILLO
852
CORREA BUSTMANTES, IGNACIA
Damas
LOS VILOS TRANSPORTS Y MAQUINARIA MINOX
853
QUIROGA QUIROGA, EDWARDS
Expertos
LOS ANDES CHACAYES MOTOR CLUB
854
REALE CALDERON, LUCIANO
Escuela
LOS ANDES LOS CHACAYES MOTOCLUB
855
AVILA HUERTA, MARIA
50cc
RANCAGUA CEO
856
Libre
 
 
 
857
Libre
 
 
 
858
SILVA VICENCIO, HUMBERTO
Intermedios +30
SAN FELIPE ENDUROPRO
859
Libre
 
 
 
860
CARRASCO GOMEZ, PEDRO
Master +50
SANTIAGO
861
Libre
 
 
 
862
QUIROGA CALDERON, ADRIAN
Promocional
LOS ANDES CHACAYES MOTOR CLUB
863
Libre
 
 
 
864
VASQUEZ ELGUETA, DANIEL
Intermedios +30
LOS ANDES TEAM CHACAYES MOTOR CLUB
865
Libre
 
 
 
866
Libre
 
 
 
867
Libre
 
 
 
868
GONZALEZ SANHUEZA, FERNANDO
Promocional +30
LLAY LLAY
869
Libre
 
 
 
870
GODOY HOLZAPFEL, RODRIGO
Promocional
LOS VILOS
871
Libre
 
 
 
872
TAPIA VALENCIA, MAYRA
Damas
LA LIGUA
873
MONDACA OLIVARES, AILINE
Escuela
SALAMANCA CROSSTEAM LA SERENA
874
Libre
 
 
 
875
Libre
 
 
 
876
FUIGUEROA MONTENEGRO, JUAN
Intermedios
LOS ANDES
877
MANZANO PEREZ, CARLOS
Expertos +42
CABILDO ENDURO PILILEN
878
OLIVARES CARVAJAL, VIVIANA
Damas
LOS VILOS
879
Libre
 
 
 
880
Libre
 
 
 
881
Libre
 
 
 
882
CARPINELLO SILVA, VICTOR HUGO
Escuela +35
QUILLOTA
883
G.CORTEZ (183) - L.BERNAL (597) ,
Parejas
884
Libre
 
 
 
885
Libre
 
 
 
886
Libre
 
 
 
887
ESTAY SCHLACK, GONZALO
Intermedios
SANTIAGO
888
SCHWERDTFEGER PALACIOS, KARIN
Damas
VIÑA DEL MAR
889
Libre
 
 
 
890
SILVA GONZALEZ, DANIELA
Damas
SANTIAGO
891
CARVAJAL CANEO, KATTY
Damas
SAN FELIPE
892
PIMENETEL ROCCO, ESTEBAN
Escuela +35
SAN FELIPE
893
BRUNA FIGUEROA, MAXIMO
50cc
SAN FELIPE
894
Libre
 
 
 
895
DEVOTO BALBONTIN, ENZO
65cc
LIMACHE
896
Libre
 
 
 
897
Libre
 
 
 
898
Libre
 
 
 
899
Libre
 
 
 
900
TAPIA RODRIGUEZ, RODRIGO
Super Expertos
LONGOTOMA MAXELECTRIC Y TRANSPORTES TAPIA
901
MANZANO PEREZ, PATRICIO
Promocional +30
CABILDO
902
ORTEGA GONZALEZ, JUAN
Expertos
SANTA MARIA
903
E.MORALES (333) - P.MANZANO (901) ,
Parejas
904
Libre
 
 
 
905
VALENCIA PLAZA, JAVIER
50cc
VIÑA DEL MAR
906
Libre
 
 
 
907
HAMMAD DE LA ROSA, NIMER
Intermedios +30
SALAMANCA CROSS TEAM LA SERENA
908
AHUMADA NAVARRO, LUCAS
50cc
LOS ANDES
909
GALLARDO OSORIO, FRANCISCO
Promocional
SAN ESTEBAN
910
TORRES GARCIA, EDUARDO
Super Expertos
NOGALES TRANSIVAL
911
LEMUS MARTINEZ, JESUS
Intermedios
SANTA MARIA ENDUROPRO
912
J.PINO (36) - A.VALENZUELA (79) ,
Parejas
913
Libre
 
 
 
914
Libre
 
 
 
915
ROMAN FERNANDEZ, MARCOS
Promocional +30
PUCHUNCAVI
916
F.GARAY (109) - V.RODRIGUEZ (816) ,
Parejas
917
Libre
 
 
 
918
Libre
 
 
 
919
MUÑOZ SALINAS , FRANCO
Escuela
CASABLANCA
920
BARRIA PULGAR, CLAUDIO
Promocional +30
SAN FELIPE POLILLAS TEAM
921
Libre
 
 
 
922
ZAMORA ORELLANA, FELIPE
Escuela
CALERA
923
Libre
 
 
 
924
Libre
 
 
 
925
Libre
 
 
 
926
AGUILERA AGUILEAR, ALONDRA
Damas
LOS VILOS VICENCIO RACING114
927
Libre
 
 
 
928
Libre
 
 
 
929
PONCE TAPIA, JAVIER
Intermedios
LA LIGUA VALLE ENDURO
930
FLORES ARRIAGADA, MATIAS
Intermedios
SANTA MARIA VICENCIO RACING 114
931
TORO MALUENDA, MICHAEL
Expertos
LLAY LLAY LLAY LLAY OFF ROAD
932
Libre
 
 
 
933
Libre
 
 
 
934
Libre
 
 
 
935
Libre
 
 
 
936
HORMAZABAL GALLARDO, BENJAMIN
85cc
LA CALERA
937
HORMAZABAL JARAMILLO, IGOR
Escuela
LA CALERA
938
ALEGRE ARANCIBIA, DIEGO
Promocional
LA CALERA JS RACING
939
HORMAZABAL GALLARDO, IGOR
Mamadera (50 4T)
LA CALERA
940
Libre
 
 
 
941
Libre
 
 
 
942
DURAN BERARDI, RAIMUNDO
Escuela +35
QUILLOTA
943
Libre
 
 
 
944
Libre
 
 
 
945
Libre
 
 
 
946
Libre
 
 
 
947
MALUENDA CLAVIJO, JOAQUIN
Escuela
LLAY LLAY ENDUROPRO
948
Libre
 
 
 
949
HERRERA MALDONADO, STHEFANO
50cc
SAN FELIPE
950
MALUENDA CLAVIJO, BENJAMIN
Super Expertos
LLAY LLAY LLAY LLAY OFF ROAD
951
Libre
 
 
 
952
Libre
 
 
 
953
Libre
 
 
 
954
Libre
 
 
 
955
Libre
 
 
 
956
Libre
 
 
 
957
Libre
 
 
 
958
Libre
 
 
 
959
Libre
 
 
 
960
T.SAAVEDRA (274) - D.SAAVEDRA (963) ,
Parejas
961
ZAMORA CAMPOS, YADIEL
50cc
VALLE HERMOSO
962
OLIVARES CONTRERAS, EDUARTH
50cc
VALLE HERMOSO CLUB VALLE ENDURO-AUSP.TRES VALLES
963
SAAVEDRA SALINAS, DENIS
Promocional +30
LOS ANDES ENDURO EL HIGUERAL
964
Libre
 
 
 
965
MARTINEZ RIOS, ROBERTO
Promocional
PULLALLY KLM RACING
966
Libre
 
 
 
967
Libre
 
 
 
968
OLIVARES ARCE, RICARDO
Promocional +30
VALLE HERMOSO CLUB VALLE ENDURO
969
Libre
 
 
 
970
Libre
 
 
 
971
Libre
 
 
 
972
Libre
 
 
 
973
Libre
 
 
 
974
Libre
 
 
 
975
Libre
 
 
 
976
Libre
 
 
 
977
SANTIS RODRIGUEZ, BASTIAN
65cc
CASBLANCA
978
ZELADA GUERRERO, ADOLFO
Escuela +35
VILLA ALEMANA
979
BRUNA LEIVA, OSCAR
Escuela
SAN FELIPE DISTRIBUIDORA BRUNA
980
Libre
 
 
 
981
Libre
 
 
 
982
Libre
 
 
 
983
CONTRERAS FUENTES, NICOLAS
Promocional +30
LOS ANDES
984
PAVEZ PEREZ, FELIPE
Promocional +30
LA LIGUA
985
ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, JUAN PABLO
Escuela +35
LONGOTOMA TEAM ALVAREZ
986
ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, LUIS
Escuela +35
SANTIAGO TEAM ALVAREZ
987
ORREGO MAUREIRA, BRAYAAN
Promocional +30
QUILLOTA
988
INOSTROZA QUIÑONES, LUCAS
Mamadera (50 4T)
SAN FELIPE
989
Libre
 
 
 
990
MUÑOZ SALINAS , BRIAN NICOLAS
Escuela
CASABLANCA
991
CERDA ALFARO, CLAUDIO
Expertos +35
ILLAPEL
992
HIDALGO MARTINEZ, ALONSO
50cc
LA CRUZ
993
IRARRAZABAL VALDIVIA, BENEDICTO
50cc
VALPARAISO GC ENDURO PIRQUE
994
URRUTIA MENDOZA, RICARDO
Promocional +30
LA LIGUA VALLE ENDURO
995
LAZCANO CORDOVA, CRISTIAN
Promocional
SAN FELIPE
996
Libre
 
 
 
997
Libre
 
 
 
998
VALDIVIA SILVA, SUSANA
Damas
VALPARAISO
999
DELGADO MERCADO, CARDENIO
Super Expertos
CABILDO ENDURO VALLE ALICAHUE
1000
Libre
 
 
 
1001
SAAVEDRA GONZALEZ, DIEGO
Escuela
.