E-Kronos
Pilotos ZCE 2019         Salir

Nombre
Categoría
Ciudad Team
1
CHAHUAN JARA, NAIN ANDRES
Elite
SANTIAGO AGMRACING CARRERAPRO
2
VALENCIA JOFRE, ALEJANDRO
Expertos
LA CALERA ROYAL GRAFIC
3
TORO VEAS, RICARDO
Elite
LA LIGUA
4
BELLO BELLO, PEDRO
Intermedios +30
LOS VILOS KLMRACING
5
OLIVARES MUÑOZ, MATEO
65cc
SANTA MARIA
6
OLIVARES TAPIA, FRANCISCO
Promocional
LA LIGUA VALLE ENDURO
7
DURAN BERTERO, NICOLAS
Mamadera (50 4T)
QUILLOTA
8
CARPINELLO SOLIS, VICENTE
65cc
QUILLOTA
9
SILVA CASTRO, PABLO
Super Expertos
LA LIGUA ENDURO LA LIGUA
10
MORALES PALMA, GUSTAVO
Promocional
SANTIAGO LOST ANDES RACING
11
PINILLA MONDACA, ALAN
Intermedios
LONGOTOMA
12
FERNANDEZ SOTO, GONZALO
Super Expertos
CACHAGUA
13
MARTEL HELO, FERNANDO
Expertos +42
SAN FELIPE HELO SERVICIO AUTOMOTRIZ
14
VASQUEZ GARCIA, AGUSTIN
50cc
CABILDO ENDURO CABILDO
15
FERREIRA ORTEGA, CARLOS ALBERTO
Super Expertos
TALAGANTE RACETECH
16
MUÑOZ CORTES, LUIS
Promocional
CABILDO ENDURO CABILDO
17
ESCORZA MIRANDA, CARLOS
Intermedios
LA LIGUA QUEBRADA CUARENTA
18
ACOSTA REINOSO, DAVID
Promocional
LA LIGUA
19
MACMILLAN PAEZ, CHRISTIAN
Promocional +30
ANTOFAGASTA NORTH SIDE ENDURO ANTOFAGASTA
20
BRIONES QUIROZ, PABLO
Promocional +30
VIÑA DEL MAR CUCAEXTREM
21
HERNANDEZ BARRAZA, LUIS
Promocional +30
LA LIGUA
22
BERNAL OTAROLA, PATRICIO
Expertos +35
QUILLOTA ENDURO QUILLOTA
23
ANGULO DIAZ, DIEGO
Promocional
LOS ANDES ROYAL GRAFIC
24
PINTO SILVA, LUKAS
65cc
LA CALERA PIRIPAL
25
BAZAEZ ARAYA, GERALD
Expertos +35
SANTIAGO TEAM SIETE TRES UNO
26
ZEPEDA ARANCIBIA, IVAN
Intermedios +30
NOGALES VAN-GASY
27
ORTIZ FERNANDEZ, DIEGO
Escuela
LA CRUZ ENDURO LA CRUZ
28
VEGA DONOSO, AMAIA DAITARA
Mamadera (50 4T)
PUNITAQUI
29
OLIVARES RIQUELME, GABRIEL
Expertos
LONGOTOMA PRO-ACTION MOTOS
30
VENEGAS IBACETA , ELIAN
Escuela
SAN FELIPE VICENCIORACING114
31
FIGUEROA ZAPATA, JAVIER
Escuela
LA CRUZ ENDURO LA CRUZ
32
FERNANDEZ ABALLAY, GASPAR
50cc
LA CRUZ LA CRUZ
33
GALDAMEZ REYES, FELIPE
Promocional
PUTAENDO
34
TAPIA SILVA, IVAN
Intermedios
LA LIGUA
35
CALTAGIRONE MARTINEZ, GIANFRANCO
Expertos
QUILLOTA TEAM ENDURO QUILLOTA
36
PINO RAMOS, JUAN ENRIQUE
Expertos +35
SAN FELIPE ENDURO PRO
37
ZAMORA VALDIVIA, ESTEBAN
Escuela
LA LIGUA
38
SCHIELE VALENZUELA, JEREMIAS
Elite
TEMUCO
39
SILVA PAREDES, MANUEL
Promocional +30
SANTIAGO MAS MOTO
40
HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO, PABLO
Intermedios
LA LIGUA QUEBRADA CUARENTA
41
PINTO SILVA, MATIAS
Intermedios
LA CALERA PIRIPAL
42
OLIVARES CARRASCO, MARCOS
Escuela
LA CRUZ LA CRUZ ENDURO
43
HERRERA SILVA, OSCAR
Expertos
JAHUEL JAHUEL MOTO CLUB
44
QUIJANES ARAVENA, MANUEL
Expertos +42
CABILDO ENDURO CABILDO
45
GODOY CALDERON, DANIEL
Escuela
LA LIGUA
46
FIGUEROA SOLIS, MAXIMO
Mamadera (50 4T)
CABILDO ENDURO CABILDO
47
VASQUEZ CID, CRISTIAN
Intermedios +30
LA CALERA
48
MATURANA WILDE, MAURICIO
Intermedios
LA CALERA JS RACING
49
JOFRE ARAYA, ENZO
Promocional +30
PUNITAQUI CLUB MOLINORACING
50
TAPIA VALDIVIA, CRISTIAN
Escuela +35
NOGALES VAN-GASY
51
ARANCIBIA BRIONES, RICARDO
Elite
QUILLOTA NULL
52
ASTUDILLO PIZARRO, JAIME
Promocional
PULLALLY
53
BARAHONA VARGAS, MIGUEL
Escuela
SAN FELIPE
54
OLIVARES RODRIGUEZ, WILLIAMS
Intermedios +30
LA CRUZ ENDURO LA CRUZ
55
SANCHEZ PARRA, PABLO
Promocional +30
ANTOFAGASTA NORTHSIDE ANTOFAGASTA
56
SALAZAR BRAVO, PABLO
65cc
LA CRUZ TEAM SAFRUT
57
PALACIOS GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO
Escuela
SANTIAGO
58
FORNER VICENCIO, PABLO
Master +50
PUCHUNCAVI
59
TORO BRITO, RICARDO
Master +55
LA LIGUA
60
HENRIQUEZ CANEO, MARIO
Super Expertos
SAN FELIPE IMPARABLES
61
CALTAGIRONE MARTINEZ, ALESSANDRO
Super Expertos
QUILLOTA
62
REYNOSO OSSES, HERNALDO
Intermedios +30
LA LIGUA
63
FLORES FERNANDEZ, MARTIN
65cc
JAHUEL
64
ASPEE SOLIS, LUIS
Elite
SAN FELIPE ENDUROPRO
65
APABLAZA ROJAS, MANUEL
Escuela
LA CALERA CARRERA PRO
66
VASQUEZ NAVIA, JOHN
Promocional +30
PUCHUNCAVI ENDURO PUCHUNCAVI
67
FIGUEROA COBO, RODRIGO
Promocional +30
CABILDO ENDURO CABILDO
68
FLORES LEIVA, NICOLAS
Escuela
LA HIGUERA
69
MORALES PALMA, WASHINGTON
Promocional +30
LOS ANDES LOST ANDES RACING
70
PAEZ RAMIREZ, HECTOR
Promocional
LOS ANDES
71
PTZSCH ROSENDE, ARNOLD
Master +50
COPIAPO NINGUNO
72
MUÑOZ NAVARRETE, ROGELIO
Promocional +30
TIL TIL
73
DELGADO OLMOS, CHRISTIAN
Promocional +30
CABILDO
74
HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO, MARTIN
Promocional
LA LIGUA
75
MALDONADO VALDES, JORGE
Escuela
VALPARAISO ENDUROPRO
76
DONOSO ESTAY, GUSTAVO
Expertos
CABILDO CABILDO
77
MONTENEGRO ALVARADO, PABLO
Escuela
PUTAENDO ENDURO PUTAENDO
78
ZUÑIGA HERRERA, KEVIN
Promocional
SAN FELIPE
79
VALENZUELA CORTES, AMARO
85cc
CABILDO
80
MADARIAGA TORO, LUCAS
Mamadera (50 4T)
LOS VILOS
81
CARRASCO ZUÑIGA, CRISTIAN
Intermedios +30
SANTIAGO MASMOTO
82
SILVA CALONGE, IGNACIO
Expertos +42
LA LIGUA
83
CORTEZ VALDEBENITO, AGUSTIN
Super Expertos
CABILDO CROSSTEAM
84
VALENCIA YAÑEZ, MARIO
Expertos
LOS ANDES LOST ANDES RACING
85
ZAPATA MONTENEGRO, ROLANDO
Expertos
CABILDO
86
FAJARDO OSORIO, RENATO
65cc
SANTA MARIA ENDUROPRO
87
SILVA TAPIA, RUBEN
Mamadera (50 4T)
SAN FELIPE ATENAS RACING
88
CUETO BARRAZA, JONATHAN
Promocional +30
CABILDO TEAM ENDURO CABILDO
89
CALTOGIRONE MARTINEZ, ATILIO
Intermedios +30
QUILLOTA
90
MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO, JUAN CARLOS
Intermedios
LA LIGUA ENDURO LA LIGUA
91
TAPIA ALVAREZ, RAUL
Elite
VICUÑA VALLE ENDURO
92
SILVA CALONGE, LUIS IGNACIO
Master +50
LA LIGUA ENDURO LA LIGUA
93
BRUNA JORQUERA, JOSE LUIS
Expertos +42
SAN FELIPE CLUB ENDURO PUTAENDO
94
PINO OLIVARES, JAVIER
Escuela
LA CALERA
95
OLIVARES HERRERA, MIGUEL ANGEL
Promocional +30
JAHUEL
96
REYES JAUREGUI, ISMAEL
65cc
VILLA ALEMANA
97
OSSES ALVAREZ, JOSE TOMAS
65cc
LONGOTOMA
98
KANTHAK PEREZ, BENJAMIN
Elite
SAN FELIPE ENDUROPRO
99
BERNAL PIÑA, RENATO
Promocional
QUILLOTA
100
F.GUERRA (103) - J.IBACETA (194) ,
Parejas
101
AHUMADA BERRIOS, LUIS
Intermedios +30
LOS ANDES ENDURO RINCONADA
102
ALAMO SAGLIE, MARIO
Expertos +35
LA SERENA
103
GUERRA OSORIO, FELIPE
Promocional
SAN ESTEBAN ENDURUO HIGUERAL
104
PEREZ GUZMAN, ROLANDO
Expertos
LONGOTOMA
105
MIRANDA SEPULVEDA, FELIPE
Expertos +35
RANCAGUA CEO
106
SALAZAR BRAVO, GABRIEL
65cc
LA CRUZ TEAM SAFRUT
107
ASTUDILLO GUERRERO, MIGUEL
Promocional +30
CABILDO TEAM ENDURO CAILDO
108
PINILLA CORTEZ, MAURICIO
Promocional +30
LA LIGUA
109
GARAY CACERES, FELIPE
Elite
VIÑA PRORIDERS
110
VARAS ACEVEDO, LUIS
Intermedios
LLAY LLAY
111
AGUILERA AGUILERA, JUAN CARLOS
Promocional +30
QUILLOTA ENDUROPRO
112
MEDINA MARIN, JONATAN
Escuela +35
PUCHUNCAVI
113
HERRERA ABARCA, JERSON
Escuela
SAN FELIPE CLUB ENDURO LOS IMPARABLES
114
VICENCIO ROBLEDO, ERWIN
Elite
SAN FELIPE VICENCIO RACING 114
115
VALENCIA OLIVARES, IGNACIO
Intermedios +30
NOGALES TRANSIVAL
116
ROLDAN ZAMORA, CAMILO
Escuela
SAN FELIPE
117
ROVIRA BRANT, DIEGO
Escuela
SANTIAGO
118
RODRIGUEZ TORO, JEREMY
Escuela
CABILDO
119
ORTIZ CORDOVA, BENJAMIM
Promocional
SAN FELIPE
120
VILLALOBOS BAEZ, ELVIS
Escuela
LA LIGUA
121
DELGADO MORALES, MIGUEL
Expertos +35
SAN FELIPE DELGOMOTORS
122
ESCOBAR MARTINEZ, MAXIMILIANO
Escuela
VIÑA DEL MAR
123
SAAVEDRA SAAVEDRA, FRANCISCO
Promocional +30
CABILDO PRORIDERS
124
BUSTOS MACHADO, RENE
Escuela
SANTIAGO
125
VEGA MUÑOZ, SANDRO
Expertos +42
SAN FELIPE
126
RODRIGUEZ TORO, MICHAEL
Escuela
CABILDO
127
BRIONES AHUMADA, SEBASTIAN
Promocional
VIÑA DEL MAR CUCAEXTREM
128
LAGOMARSINO MONTEVERDE, STEFANO
Expertos +35
QUILLOTA
129
GONZALEZ HERRERA, CRISTIAN
Promocional
PUTAENDO
130
JERIA TRONCOSO, LUCIANO
85cc
LA CRUZ
131
ALFARO ROCO, FRANCO
Intermedios
LA CALERA
132
AMAR DONOSO, MARCO
Escuela +35
SAN FELIPE
133
OLIVARES CASTIZAGA, MATIAS
Escuela
LA CALERA A&CAUTOMOTRIZ
134
GALLARDO SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO
Promocional +30
LOS ANDES
135
BUSTAMANTE ARAYA, BRAULIO
Promocional
LONGOTOMA
136
OLIVARES SOTO, CATALINA
Mamadera (50 4T)
SAN FELIPE
137
MENDEZ ESTAY, CRISTOBAL
Promocional
EL MELON
138
FERNANDEZ ARAVENA, FRANCISCO
Promocional
LA LIGUA PROACCION MOTOS
139
F.GARAY (109) - D.ESTAY (255) ,
Parejas
140
SANHUEZA SHAW, FELIPE
Escuela
QUILPUE CUCA EXTREME
141
HUERTA TOLEDO, AMERICO
Promocional
QUILIMARI ENDURO QUILIMARI
142
MARTINEZ ASTUDILLO, CAMILO
Escuela +35
PULLALLY ENDURO PULLALLY TEAM
143
CORTES ARAVENA, LUCIANO
Promocional
LA SERENA CROSSTEAM LA SERENA
144
MOLINA VILLARROEL, LUIS
Escuela +35
SAN FELIPE
145
ARACENA ASTUDILLO, MATIAS
85cc
LOS VILOS
146
OSSES SOLAR, JAVIER
Elite
LONGOTOMA AGRICOLA GIGI FLOR
147
MARTINEZ CHAVEZ, OSCAR
Promocional +30
SAN FELIPE
148
OSSES SOLAR, SIMON
85cc
LONGOTOMA
149
VASQUEZ DELGADO, FRANCISCA
Damas
LA CALERA
150
CASTRO VILCHEZ, FABIAN
Promocional
SANTIAGO 5MOTO
151
SILVA ESPINOZA, LEONARDO
Escuela +35
JAHUEL
152
BUSTAMANTE SAAVEDRA, VICTOR
Expertos
SANTA JULIA
153
AHUMADA MUÑOZ, WLADIMIR
Escuela
SAN FELIPE
154
MATURANA VIVANCO, ALEJANDRO
Escuela
HUANGUALI
155
FERNANDEZ JARA, RUBEN
65cc
LIMACHE
156
ROMERO GOMEZ, MARCELO
Promocional +30
VALLE HERMOSO CLUB VALLE ENDURO
157
L.SILVA (151) - P.LEON (434) ,
Parejas
158
PACHECO PACHECO, OSVALDO
Escuela +35
SAN FELIPE
159
INOSTROZA GOMEZ, DIEGO
Promocional +30
CABILDO
160
ANDAUR LAGOS, TOMAS
Promocional +30
SANTIAGO
161
CACERES JIL, JOSE MANUEL
Promocional
NOGALES COMERCIAL JOMAN
162
JELDES TOBAR, FELIPE
Intermedios
LOS ANDES PEQUEÑA MAQUINA FELJELMOTOS
163
PEREZ GARCIA, SEBASTIAN
Expertos
SANTIAGO
164
ARRIAZA CAICEO, SEBASTIAN
Expertos
JAHUEL
165
VARAS BARRIOS, MANUEL
Escuela
VIÑA DEL MAR
166
GUTIERREZ TORREBLANCA, SIMON
Intermedios
LA CALERA
167
PAZ OSORIO, RODRIGO
Escuela
LA CALERA
168
FREDES ZAMORA, LUKAS
85cc
LA LIGUA
169
OSES JELDES, CRISTIAN
Intermedios
LA LIGUA
170
OSSES REINOSO, PATRICIO
Promocional +30
LONGOTOMA
171
GUERRERO LOPEZ, VICTOR
Promocional +30
LA CRUZ ENDURO LA CRUZ
172
ARANCIBIA VASQUEZ, SERGIO
Escuela +35
NOGALES VAN GHASY RACING
173
LAZCANO CORDOVA, CRISTIAN
Promocional
SAN FELIPE
174
JORQUERA OVALLE, JESUS
Promocional
LIMACHE EXTREME ENDURO
175
VALDEBENITO CABRERA, LUCAS
Elite
CABILDO
176
VERGARA ULLOA, JOSE
Promocional
QUILIMARI
177
B.IRARRAZABAL (993) - S.VALDIVIA (998) ,
Padre-Hijo
178
MANZANO GONZALEZ, ARTURO
Mamadera (50 4T)
PILILEN
179
CALDERON SALINAS, JAVIER
Intermedios
SAN FELIPE
180
GARAY VERGARA, MATIAS
Expertos
QUILPUE STCARRERA
181
GOMEZ GODOY, ERNESTO
Expertos
LA LIGUA
182
POBLETE RAMIREZ, FRANCISCO
Escuela
OLMUE
183
CORTEZ FISCHER, GUSTAVO
Escuela
CABILDO CROSS TEAM LA SERENA IPONE ENDURO CABILD
184
MONTIEL VIVANCO, ALONDRA
Mamadera (50 4T)
LLAY LLAY
185
PLAZA MARTINEZ, JORGE
Escuela
MELIPILLA SAN MANUEL RACING TEAM
186
PEREZ ROBLES, GONZALO
Expertos +42
SANTIAGO YAMAHA
187
MUJICA NUÑEZ, ALVARO
Promocional +30
SANTIAGO NORTHSIDE ENDURO
188
SCHIELE WERTH, GERARDO
Expertos +35
TEMUCO CMT
189
CARVAJAL LOBOS, ARON
50cc
SAN ESTEBAN ENDURO EL HIGUERAL
190
COFRE TAPIA, IGNACIO
Promocional
SALAMANCA
191
DELGADILLO TERRAZAS, PEDRO
Promocional +30
VILLA ALEMANA
192
BRIONES ARETIO, CARLOS
Escuela +35
RANCAGUA
193
GALLARDO MUÑOZ, RENATO
65cc
SAN FELIPE
194
IBACETA ORTEGA, JOSE
Promocional
LOS ANDES
195
ESTAY MORENO, MANUEL
65cc
LA LIGUA
196
MELO HERNANDEZ, PEDRO
Escuela
LA CALERA
197
PEREZ GARCIA, FRANCISCA
50cc
SANTIAGO
198
ALFARO ROCO, ERWIN
Expertos
LA CALERA
199
DIAZ AHUMADA, RONNY
Promocional +30
CABILDO
200
TUMA PIÑEIRO, JORGE
Expertos +35
QUILLOTA ENDURO QUILLOTA
201
H.JOFRE (315) - A.CAMPOS (591) ,
Parejas
202
CABRERA VASQUEZ , MARTIN
Mamadera (50 4T)
VALPARAÍSO TEAM LOS CUÑADOS
203
MORALES MORALES, PAULO
Escuela
LOS VILOS
204
GERBAUD KERN, MARCO
Super Expertos
SANTIAGO
205
HORMAZABAL MUÑOZ, LUCAS
85cc
LLASY LLAY
206
PALEO MUNIZAGA, CARLOS
Promocional +30
COQUIMBO
207
DYSLI GUIÑEZ, CHRISTIAN
Expertos +42
LA LIGUA TEAM ENDURO LA LIGUA
208
G.DONOSO (76) - M.ASTUDILLO (107) ,
Parejas
209
HURTADO LAING, JOSE
Promocional
CABILDO
210
QUIROZ SALVADOR, JOAQUIN
Promocional
SAN FELIPE
211
ROCO OSSANDON, FELIPE
Promocional +30
QUILLOTA ENDURO QUILLOTA
212
HURTUBIA VARAS, SERGIO
Escuela
SAN FELIPE ENDURO PRO
213
FERNANDEZ ESPINDOLA, EDWARD
Mamadera (50 4T)
SAN FELIPE
214
SILVA SANTIBAÑEZ, GUILLERMO
Escuela
QUILPUE
215
CANALES ROJAS, CHIRISTIAN
Escuela +35
SANTIAGO
216
CASTILLO SOTO, BERNABE
Promocional +30
SAN FELIPE
217
FUENTES SOTO, LUIS
Escuela
LOS ANDES
218
MANZANO SEGURA , ARTURO
Promocional +30
CABILDO PILILEN
219
ARANCIBIA ORREGO, ANDREA
Damas
CABILDO
220
VASQUEZ GONZALEZ, CLEMENTE
65cc
LA CRUZ
221
AHUMADA CARRASCO, PAULO
Intermedios +30
RANCAGUA NOVATOS
222
FERNANDEZ DONOSO, CARLOS
Mamadera (50 4T)
LLAYLLAY LOS AMIGOS DEL ENDURO
223
ESTAY ASTUDILLO, FRANCISCO
Promocional
CABILDO
224
ALFARO CRUZ, RAFAEL
85cc
NOGALES
225
E.ALFARO (198) - R.ALFARO (224) ,
Parejas
226
OLIVARES ARACENA, ALONSO
Intermedios
SAN FELIPE POLILLA TEAM
227
VICENCIO PASACHE, ADILSON
Intermedios +30
PUCHUNCAVI
228
ALICERA ALTAMIRANO, FERNANDO
Expertos +42
LONGOTOMA ALICERA RACING
229
R.FIGUEROA (67) - L.BERNAL (597) ,
Parejas
230
MARTINEZ SALAZAR, MARIO
Promocional +30
NOGALES VANGASYRACING-LA BESTIA
231
VALENCIA YAÑEZ, GUILLERMO
Expertos +35
LA CALERA SAFRUT
232
CLERICUS RIVADENEIRA, JUAN PABLO
Expertos
SANTIAGO TM RACING
233
LEDEZMA TAPIA, WILLY
Promocional +30
OVALLE
234
SALAZAR CISTERNAS, LUIS
Master +55
LA CRUZ SAFRUT
235
CABRERA MORALES, ALEX
Promocional +30
SAN FELIPE
236
ARTEAGA BRUNA, NICOLAS
Escuela
SANTIAGO
237
VALENCIA JOFRE, GUILLERMO
Super Expertos
LA CALERA ROYAL GRAFIC
238
CARRASCO LLANA, ANGELO
Mamadera (50 4T)
PANQUEHUE
239
PRUZZO AMTHOR, FRANCO
Master +50
QUILLOTA
240
PRUZZO HARASIC, BENJAMIN
Promocional
QUILLOTA
241
SEPULVEDA HIDALGO, JUAN
Promocional
QUILIMARI ENDURO QUILIMARI
242
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, NICOLAS
Expertos
VALLE HERMOSO
243
QUINTANILLA CALVO, PABLO
Intermedios +30
SANTIAGO
244
CARDENAS HUERTA, FRANCISCO
85cc
QUILIMARI
245
F.PRUZZO (239) - B.PRUZZO (240) ,
Parejas
246
CATALAN MUÑOZ, ALEJANDRO
Escuela
SAN FELIPE
247
ORTIZ OLMOS, ANTONIO
Escuela
LLAY LLAY
248
J.SEPULVEDA (241) - N.FERNANDEZ (242) ,
Parejas
249
REYES COLLAO, JOSEFA
Damas
SAN FELIPE
250
POTZSCH MACAYA, ARNOLD
Intermedios
COPIAPO
251
SANTIBAÑEZ GACITUA, JUAN
Escuela
LOS ANDES TEAM PEQUEÑA MAQUINA
252
ORTIZ FERNANDEZ, VICTORIA
50cc
LA CRUZ ENDURO LA CRUZ
253
MANZANO SEGURA, MICHAEL
Promocional +30
CABILDO
254
VEGAS FLORES, MARCELO
Intermedios +30
PUCHUNCAVI
255
ESTAY AHUMADA, DIEGO
Escuela
CABILDO
256
CARRASCO FERNANDEZ, CRISTIAN
Super Expertos
QUILLOTA ENDUROPRO
257
BORGOÑO GUTIERREZ, JOAQUIN
Expertos
QUILLOTA
258
P.QUINTANILLA (243) - W.REBOLLEDO (453) ,
Parejas
259
TOLEDO LOPEZ, JOSE
Promocional +30
OLMUE CUCA EXTREME
260
PALMA MORALES, WALTER
Escuela
LLAY LLAY LOS AMIGOS ENDURO LLAY LLAY
261
AVALOS CARVAJAL, JAVIER
Super Expertos
OVALLE ENDURO CABILDO
262
MADARIAGA TORO, AGUSTIN
65cc
LOS VILOS
263
CORNEJO ALEGRIA, JAVIER
Escuela +35
LOS ANDES
264
PLAZA QUINTEROS, OCTAVIO
Escuela
ALHUE
265
VARGAS MONTENEGRO, JOSE TOMAS
65cc
LA CRUZ ENDURO LA CRUZ
266
BAHAMONDE SANHUEZA, RAFAEL
Escuela
LLAY LLAY LLAY LLAY
267
OSSES FERNANDEZ, JUAN CRISTIAN
Expertos +42
LA LIGUA
268
DIAZ ESPINOZA, FABIAN
Promocional +30
ALHUE
269
ESCORZA COLLAO, NICOLE
Damas
LA LIGUA
270
PONCE LILLO, JAVIER
Promocional
LA LIGUA
271
MARIPE GUZMAN, BORIS
Promocional +30
ALHUE
272
GODOY OYANEDER, JUAN
65cc
LA CRUZ ENDURO LA CRUZ
273
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ABRAHAM
Escuela
PUCHUNCAVI ENDURO PUCHUNCAVI
274
SAAVEDRA IBACETA, TOMAS
65cc
LOS ANDES ENDURO HIGUERAL
275
ROMERO TORO, SERGIO
Elite
LA LIGUA
276
DIAZ HIDALGO, JORGE
Expertos
SANTIAGO LAMPA A FONDO
277
DELGADO MARTINEZ, JORGE
Expertos +42
PUCHUNCAVI ENDURO PUCHUNCAVI
278
MENA VERGARA, JINES
Promocional +30
PUCHUNCAVI PUCHUNCAVI
279
RODRIGUEZ TORO, IGNACIO
Mamadera (50 4T)
CABILDO
280
SANTIS ARAOS, BENJAMIN
50cc
CASABLANCA
281
GREZ ZAGAL, PATRICIO
Promocional +30
SANTIAGO GEOENDURO
282
MUñOZ PAREJA , HéCTOR
Escuela
SANTIAGO CINCO MOTO
283
ARANDA VASQUEZ, CARLOS
Escuela
NOGALES
284
PIZARRO HIDALGO, VALENTIN
Promocional
HIJUELAS
285
ZEPEDA PACHECO, MANUEL
50cc
PUTAENDO ENDURO PUTAENDO
286
ARCE AROS, MARIO
Promocional +30
LA LIGUA
287
GONZALEZ SAA, NAIN
Escuela
SAN FELIPE POLILLAS TEAM
288
ALICERA ALTAMIRANO, RONNELIO
Expertos +42
LA LIGUA ALICERA
289
HENRIQUEZ CANEO, JUAN CARLOS
Promocional +30
SAN FELIPE ENDURO IMPARABLES SAN FELIPE
290
GATICA OLGUIN, FRANCISCO
Promocional +30
SANTIAGO
291
Libre
 
 
 
292
GODOY PEREZ, AMERICO
85cc
LA CALERA BIELAS LOKAS
293
THOMAS SAAVEDRA, MARCELO
Intermedios
LLAY LLAY LLAYLLAY
294
Libre
 
 
 
295
Libre
 
 
 
296
ASTUDILLO FERNANDEZ, DANNYK
Promocional +30
SANTIAGO ROYAL GRAFIC
297
VERGARA ULLOA, GERAL
Promocional +30
QUILIMARI
298
GALLARDO BRIONES, EMILIA
Mamadera (50 4T)
SAN FELIPE
299
PEREZ BASTIAS, MARTIN
85cc
NOGALES
300
LOZANO GONZALEZ, JUAN PABLO
Escuela
STGO NINGUNO
301
Libre
 
 
 
302
DELGADO GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO
Intermedios
SAN FELIPE
303
OLIVARES ACOSTA, LUIS FELIPE
Super Expertos
PUTAENDO ENDURO PUTAENDO
304
PEREZ CHAVEZ, MARTIN
50cc
ILLAPEL MAP INGENIERIA
305
CRUZ GALLARDO, CALORS
Escuela
SAM FELIPE
306
Libre
 
 
 
307
RIVERA CHAPARRO, PEDRO
Escuela
ILLAPEL CAROLO
308
VILLAGRAN HUERTA, KEVIN
Escuela
QUILPUE
309
OSORIO PEREZ, ARIEL
Promocional
QUILLOTA ENDUROPRO
310
GODOY BUSTAMANTE, MATIAS
Escuela
NOGALES NOGALES MOTOR CLUB
311
PEREZ NUÑEZ, MARCO
Expertos +42
ILLAPEL
312
ESCUDERO CALABRAN, JUAN
Master +50
SANTIAGO GAS GAS
313
ORTIZ NUÑEZ, DIEGO
Escuela
LLAY LLAY ENDUROPRO
314
FIGUEROA ARAYA, MAURICIO
Escuela
LA CRUZ
315
JOFRE LOPEZ, HECTOR
85cc
LA CALERA TRANSPORTES CENDY
316
LEYTON MERIÑO, MARTIN
Promocional
LA SERENA
317
JARA MONTENEGRO, LUCIANO
Expertos
SAN ESTEBAN
318
ESPINOZA GONZALEZ, JUAN PABLO
Intermedios +30
SANTIAGO
319
SAAVEDRA SAAVEDRA, SEBASTIAN
Escuela +35
LLAY LLAY CLUB ENDURO LLAY-LLAY
320
HENRIQUEZ CAMPOS, CARLOS
Escuela +35
PUTAENDO
321
REINOSO ARANDA, JUAN
65cc
LOS ANDES
322
SALAZAR CHACANA, JOAQUIN
Super Expertos
LA LIGUA ENDURO LONGOTOMA
323
MORALES MACHUCA, MARCELO
Super Expertos
VICUÑA M&V VICUÑA
324
ROSENDE JAIME, JANS
Super Expertos
LOS ANDES ENDURO RINCONADA
325
FERNANDEZ OLIVARES, MAICOL
Escuela
LA CRUZ ENDURO LA CRUZ
326
ROCO VERGARA, CARLOS
Promocional +30
QUILLOTA QUILLOTA
327
BIERMORITZ RAMOS, MAYKOL
Promocional
VIÑA DEL MAR TRANSENDI AGROSERVI MOTO
328
VENEGAS SANTIS, MATIAS
65cc
CASABLANCA AGROSERVIMOTOS
329
ESPINOZA CHANDIA, RODRIGO
Expertos
SANTIAGO LOST ANDES RACING
330
DELGADO MORALES, DIEGO
Expertos
SAN FELIPE
331
OLIVARES MARIÑO, PABLO
65cc
LA LIGUA VALLE ENDURO
332
VALENZUELA CORTEZ, AMARAL
50cc
CABILDO ENDURO CABILDO
333
MORALES TAPIA, EDUARDO
Promocional
CABILDO CLUB ENDURO VALLE ALICAHUE
334
VALENCIA OLIVARES, CHRISTIAN
Expertos +42
LA CALERA MOTOR SPEED
335
ROMERO MATURANA, TOMAS
Promocional +30
CURACAVI
336
DIAZ MUÑOZ, MARIANO
Mamadera (50 4T)
LOS ANDES
337
ARACENA VALENCIA, IVAN
Escuela +35
LOS VILOS
338
Libre
 
 
 
339
Libre
 
 
 
340
RIFFO CASTRO, DENNIS
Promocional +30
ANTOFAGASTA
341
QUIJANES LOPEZ, RAMIRO EMILIO
Escuela
LA CALERS VAN GHASY RACING
342
TAPIA VENENCIANO, RIMALDO
Intermedios
TILAMA
343
Libre
 
 
 
344
QUIJANES ARAVENA, MANUEL
Master +50
CABILDO ENDURO CABILDO
345
ALIAGA ZAMORA, NICOLAS
Escuela
LA LIGUA
346
VEGA JARA, HECTOR
Promocional +30
SANTIAGO
347
VERGARA OLMOS, ESTEBAN
Escuela
CABILDO .
348
LOPEZ CAMPOS, MARCO
Promocional +30
VILLA ALEMANA CUCAXTREM
349
VALENCIA PLAZA, ALEJANDRO
Escuela
VIÑA DEL MAR
350
IBACETA PACUALETTI, IGNACIO
Escuela
LOS ANDES
351
YAÑEZ CASANUEVA, RODRIGO
Super Expertos
CASABLANCA AGROSERVICE MOTO
352
D.GODOY (45) - J.SALAZAR (322) ,
Parejas
353
MARTINEZ REBOLLEDO, CRISTIAN
Escuela
SANTIAGO
354
F.MARTEL (13) - M.GALLARDO (372) ,
Parejas
355
ARAVENA PLAZA, MARIO
Escuela +35
OLMUE
356
ESPINOZA SAN MARTIN, JAVIERA
Damas
VIÑA DEL MAR
357
BASCUÑAN BAROSSO, MARCELO
Escuela +35
SANTIAGO
358
VALDES GALLEGOS, JOSE FRANCISCO
Master +50
SANTIAGO
359
VALDES GALLEGOS, RODRIGO
Expertos +42
SANTIAGO GC ENDURO
360
CARRASCO GOMEZ, PEDRO
Expertos +42
SANTIAGO
361
HERNANDEZ CASTRO, GUIDO
Promocional
SANTIAGO 5MOTO
362
Libre
 
 
 
363
RIQUELME HERRERA, ALEXIS
Promocional +30
LOS ANDES
364
CASTILLO KRAMM, RICARDO
Master +55
SANTIAGO
365
DIAZ ORDENES, MANUEL
Escuela
LOS ANDES
366
Libre
 
 
 
367
GALLARDO REYES, AXEL
Promocional
SAN FELIPE
368
M.DIAZ (336) - M.DIAZ (365) ,
Padre-Hijo
369
PEÑA PALACIOS, MANUEL IGNACIO
Escuela
SANTIAGO TEAM D-RAPADOS
370
GALLARDO CORTEZ, FELIPE
Expertos
SAN FELIPE
371
ARAVENA ASTORGA, JORGE
Promocional +30
SAN FELIPE VICENCIO RACING 114
372
GALLARDO YANCA, MARCELO
Promocional +30
SAN FELIPE
373
YANES ALVARADO, FERNANDO
Expertos +42
SANTIAGO YANES MOTOS
374
SALDIVAR ESPINOZA, DANIEL
Promocional
SALAMANCA
375
Libre
 
 
 
376
ROJAS CASTILLO, JOAQUIN
Promocional
LA SERENA TEAM ROJAS RACING
377
BASAEZ OLIVARES, JORGE
Promocional +30
BLANQUILLO ZAPALLAR BLANQUILLO ENDURO
378
ARAYA FERNANDEZ, MARCOS
Escuela +35
LOS ANDES
379
HUBE ALVARADO, BASTIAN
Escuela
LIMACHE EXTREM ENDURO LIMACHE
380
ARROYO CATALDO, RENATO
65cc
LA CALERA A&C AUTOMOTRIZ
381
ROJAS VELASQUEZ, EMILIO
Promocional
MANQUEHUE
382
ESPINOZA ESPINOZA, JAIME
Promocional +30
LIMACHE EXTREM ENDURO LIMACHE
383
Libre
 
 
 
384
MONTENEGRO ZENTENO, ROBINSON
Intermedios +30
CABILDO
385
IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL, BENEDICTO
Promocional +30
VALPARAISO CG ENDURO
386
Libre
 
 
 
387
MOLINA LALLANA, ROBERTO
Escuela +35
SAN FELIPE ENDUROPRO
388
GALLARDO ESCALA, NIBALDO
Escuela +35
LOS ANDES ANDES RACING
389
BUSTAMANTE IBACACHE, JUAN IGNACIO
Escuela
CABILDO
390
ENGBER YAÑEZ, EYNARD
Elite
LA LIGUA END QUILIMARI - PRO ACTION MOTOS
391
ZAMORA MUÑOZ, FRANCISCO
Promocional +30
LA CALERA TRANSIVAL
392
LATIN AHUMADA, FRANCISCA
Damas
LOS VILOS
393
PIRAINO QUIROZ, FRANCISCO
Expertos +35
LOS ANDES
394
SEGURA BRIONES, ROBINSON
Escuela +35
SAN FELIPE
395
CASTILLO ECHEVERRIA, SEBASTIAN
85cc
SAN FELIPE
396
Libre
 
 
 
397
Libre
 
 
 
398
Libre
 
 
 
399
RAMOS SEGURA, HECTOR
Expertos +42
PUTAENDO
400
BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE, JOSE ANTONIO
Master +50
LA CALERA JSRACING
401
Libre
 
 
 
402
Libre
 
 
 
403
COLLANTES YAÑEZ, LUCIANO
Elite
LOS VILOS CC MOTOS
404
A.MANZANO (218) - M.MANZANO (253) ,
Parejas
405
REYES GUAJARDO, MARCELO
Escuela
SAN FELIPE
406
REYES GUAJARDO, EMILIO
85cc
SAN FELIPE
407
Libre
 
 
 
408
ATENAS MONTENEGRO, BENJAMIN
Promocional
SANTA MARIA
409
BUSTAMANTE OLIVARES, FELIPE
Escuela
LA CALERA TEAM SAFRUT
410
ESPINOZA CORTES, MAURICIO
Promocional +30
VIÑA DEL MAR TEAM VM RACING
411
ESTAY GURIDI, GONZALO
Master +55
SANTIAGO
412
MATAMALA AHUMADA, FELIPE
Escuela
LA LIGUA
413
LAMA ARCE, SIMON
85cc
CONCON
414
PEREZ SOTO, WLADIMIR
Promocional
SAN FELIPE
415
MONTES GATICA, MARIO
Intermedios +30
NOGALES
416
CADIZ MORALES, DANILO
Expertos +42
HIJUELAS
417
PEREZ CHAVEZ, DIEGO
50cc
ILLAPEL MAP INGENIERIA
418
Libre
 
 
 
419
Libre
 
 
 
420
F.ARANDA (426) - J.ARANDA (526) ,
Parejas
421
Libre
 
 
 
422
BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE, JOSE ANTONIO
Expertos +42
LA CALERA TEAM LA CRUZ
423
HERRERA ORTEGA, ALEJANDRO
Escuela
SAN FELIPE CLUB ENDURO IMPARABLES
424
IBACETA MUÑOZ, PATRICIO
Promocional +30
SAN FELIPE
425
JELDES ASTUDILLO, MACSHEL
Promocional
LOS ANDES PEQUEÑA MAQUINA
426
ARANDA SALINAS, FRANCISCO
Elite
LOS ANDES
427
TAPIA GALLARDO, BRANCO
Intermedios
SAN FELIPE POLILLAS TEAM
428
DIAZ BARRAZA, FELIPE
Super Expertos
VICUÑA MYV VICUÑA
429
D.ACOSTA (18) - G.OLIVARES (29) ,
Parejas
430
REINOSO CONTRERAS, CRISTOBAL
Escuela
SAN ESTEBAN
431
APABLAZA ROJAS, IGNACIO
Escuela
LA CALERA CARRERA PRO
432
FERNANDEZ DONOSO, JULIO
85cc
LLAYLLAY LOS AMIGOS ENDURO LLAY LLAY
433
ARIAS RUIZ, JULIO
Expertos +42
CURACAVI
434
LEON ELGUETA, PATRICIO
Expertos +35
JAHUEL
435
ALLIENDES MERINO, MAURICIO
Escuela +35
PUTAENDO TEAM PUTAENDO RACING
436
MORALES GALVES, MAXIMO
Mamadera (50 4T)
LOS ANDES
437
Libre
 
 
 
438
ATENAS CASTROS, ADOLFO
65cc
SAN FELIPE ATENAS RACING
439
ARIAS RUIZ, CLAUDIO
Intermedios +30
CURACAVI
440
JOFRE LOPEZ, CAMILA
Damas
LA CALERA TRANSCENDY
441
FREDES ESTAY, JORGE
Intermedios +30
CABILDO ENDURO CABILDO
442
CHAVEZ CARVAJAL, HECTOR
Escuela
SAN FELIPE IMPARABLE
443
CARCAMO DURAN, GUSTAVO
Escuela
LLAY LLAY LLAY LLAY
444
MUñOZ SANTANDER , BENJAMíN
85cc
SANTIAGO CINCO MOTO
445
LOPEZ VALENCIA, FRANCISCO
Promocional +30
LA CRUZ ENDURO LA CRUZ
446
CALDERON URDILES, KEVIN
Escuela
PUTAENDO VICENCIO RACING 114
447
REINOSO CADIZ, CRISTIAN
Intermedios
GUANGUALI ENDURO GUANGUALI
448
JEREZ PEDRAZA, FRANCO
Intermedios
LA CRUZ ENDURO LA CRUZ
449
TORO MALUENDA, YERCO
Escuela
LLAY LLAY
450
DELGADO VALDIVIESO, NICOLAS
Escuela
SAN FELIPE
451
AVARIA GONZALEZ, JOSE
Expertos
QUILLOTA MERCADAL ARQUITECTURA
452
VALLEBONA DIEZ, FABIAN
Escuela
LOS ANDES
453
REBOLLEDO ORELLANA, WILLIAMS
Intermedios +30
SANTIAGO 5MOTO
454
FERNANDEZ HERRERA, OSCAR
Super Expertos
JAHUEL
455
ALICERA ALTAMIRANO, PABLO
Intermedios +30
LONGOTOMA ALICERA
456
ZUBICUETA AGUILAR, HORACIO
Escuela
HIJUELAS
457
JERIA ZAMORA, MARTIN
Mamadera (50 4T)
LA CRUZ
458
JERIA HERNANDEZ, ERNESTO
Expertos +35
QUILLOTA
459
Libre
 
 
 
460
Libre
 
 
 
461
PEREZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO
Promocional +30
SAN FELIPE GONZALEZ
462
PEREZ GONZALEZ, PABLO
Escuela
SAN FELIPE ENDUROPRO
463
MORALES ESPINDOLA, DAVID
Expertos +35
VICUÑA M&V VICUÑA
464
Libre
 
 
 
465
Libre
 
 
 
466
Libre
 
 
 
467
AZOCAR PACHECO, ALONSO
Promocional
VALPARAÍSO AGROSERVIMOTOS
468
VELASQUEZ REBOLLEDO, BENJAMIN
65cc
COLINA
469
VILLEGAS VALENCIA, ERICK
Escuela +35
LA CRUZ
470
GODOY JARA, BENJAMIN
Promocional
LLAYLLAY
471
REYES CALDERON, WLADIMIR
Intermedios
LLAY LLAY VICENCIO RACING 114
472
GODOY JARA, BENJAMIN
Promocional
LLAY LLAY
473
BOTARRO CAMPUSANO, RODRIGO
Intermedios
LA SERENA LOMAS EL ARRAYAN
474
VALDIVIESO AGUAYO, MIGUEL
Promocional +30
SANTIAGO
475
VARGAS HUERTA, MARTIN
Escuela
LOS VILOS
476
GODOY JARA, BENJAMIN
85cc
LLAY LLAY LLAY-LLAY ENDURO RACING
477
OSSA ORTIZ, DANIEL
Expertos +35
SANTIAGO
478
GUERRA LOPEZ, MARCELO
Promocional +30
LA CALERA
479
Libre
 
 
 
480
PINTO BAEZA, JAIME
Escuela
LIMACHE
481
ESTAY AHUMADA, MIA
50cc
CABILDO
482
LOPEZ ASPE, GUIDO
Intermedios +30
LA LIGUA
483
Libre
 
 
 
484
ALMENDRAS ARANCIBIA, GUILLERMO
Escuela
SAN FELIPE
485
C.REINOSO (447) - R.MORALES (489) ,
Parejas
486
QUIROGA SALINAS, BASTIAN
65cc
PUTAENDO TEAM PUTAENDO RACING
487
CANO TAPIA, HERNAN
85cc
PICHIDANGUI
488
VILLAREAL CERDA, VICTOR
Expertos +35
PUTAENDO ENDURO PRO
489
MORALES MATURANA, ROBERTO
Promocional
LOS VILOS ENDURO GUANGUALI
490
HUERTA PEREZ, SOFIA
Damas
GUANGUALI
491
L.MUÑOZ (16) - J.FREDES (441) ,
Parejas
492
CADIZ FIGUEROA, JUAN PABLO
Escuela
LA LIGUA
493
HUERTA PEREZ, CRISTOBAL
85cc
GUANGUALI GUANGUALI
494
ASTUDILLO MENDEZ, BENJAMIN
65cc
QUILIMARI
495
CADIZ MORALES, CRISTIAN
Super Expertos
LOS VILOS
496
HUERTA MORALES, PEDRO
Expertos +35
GUANGUALI TEAM GUANGUALI
497
YANES BUZETA, FERNANDO
Promocional
SANTIAGO YANES MOTOS
498
MORALES OSSANDON, MANUEL
Intermedios
GUANGUALI TEAM GUANGUALI
499
CADIZ HUERTA, LUIS
Intermedios
GUANGUALI GUANGUALI
500
PEREZ CHEPILLO, KEVIN
Expertos
ANDACOLLO CROSSTEAM LA SERENA
501
DURAN ARANCIBIA, HORACIO
Expertos +35
QUILLOTA ENDUROPRO
502
Libre
 
 
 
503
SABAG ZARZAR, MATIAS
Super Expertos
SANTIAGO
504
FUENZALIDA CARCAMO, FELIPE
Promocional
VALPARAISO TEAM KLM RACING
505
Libre
 
 
 
506
Libre
 
 
 
507
GALLARDO VILLALOBOS, ALFREDO
85cc
CAIMANES ENDURO CAIMANES
508
Libre
 
 
 
509
Libre
 
 
 
510
LAFQUEN PINDAL, CARLOS
Escuela +35
PUTAENDO TUERCAS FLOJAS
511
BALLADARES ORELLANA, MATIAS
Promocional +30
CASABLANCA
512
BRUNA FIGUEROA, ITALO
85cc
SAN FELIPE
513
Libre
 
 
 
514
Libre
 
 
 
515
CABRERA VASQUEZ , JAVIERA PAZ
Damas
VALPARAISO LOS CUÑADOS
516
MILLA CERDA, FERNANDO
Expertos
RANCAGUA HUSQVARNA FACTORY
517
VEGA PEÑA, DANIEL
Escuela
PUNITAQUI CLUB MOLINO RACING
518
Libre
 
 
 
519
Libre
 
 
 
520
FUENZALIDA ESCUDERO, OSCAR
Escuela
SAN FELIPE
521
HUERTA DIAZ, JOSE
Promocional +30
LOS ANDES
522
O.FUENZALIDA (520) - A.SERRANO (928) ,
Parejas
523
JERIA RAMOS, PABLO
Promocional
LA CRUZ ENDURO LA CRUZ
524
GODOY MOYA, JUAN
Promocional +30
NOGALES NOGALES MOTORCLUB
525
VASQUEZ SALDIAS, ALEJANDRO
Escuela +35
LA CRUZ
526
ARANDA SALINAS, JUAN
Escuela
LOS ANDES
527
Libre
 
 
 
528
VICENCIO ARREDONDO, HUMBERTO
Intermedios +30
PUCHUNCAVI
529
ROSALES VERA, PABLO
Promocional
SAN ESTEBAN PEQUEÑA MAQUINA
530
PAILAMILLA VIDELA, CARLOS
Expertos +35
QUILLLOTA TEAM AHUPAL
531
RAMIREZ GAJARDO, EDWIN
Escuela +35
ZAPALLAR ENDURO ZAPALLAR
532
MORALES CORTES, CLAUDIO
Promocional +30
QUILPUE
533
Libre
 
 
 
534
OLIVARES SOZA, FRANCISCO
Promocional +30
SAN FELIPE
535
CARRASCO PUGA, ANGELO
Intermedios +30
LLAY LLAY ENDURO LLAYLLAY RACING
536
Libre
 
 
 
537
Libre
 
 
 
538
Libre
 
 
 
539
Libre
 
 
 
540
AGUILERA VERA, MIGUEL
Promocional +30
QUILIMARI KLM RACING
541
Libre
 
 
 
542
CATALDO FIGUEROA, AMARO
50cc
SANTA MARIA
543
AGUILERA MORALES, VICENTE
50cc
QUILIMARI KLM RACING TEAM
544
TOBAR SANCHEZ, CRISTOBAL
Super Expertos
LOS ANDES TEAM RAJA CERROS
545
Libre
 
 
 
546
CORTES ITURRIETA, CARLOS
Promocional +30
SALAMANCA ENDURO TENCADAL
547
Libre
 
 
 
548
Libre
 
 
 
549
PAILAMILLA AHUMADA, MATEO
50cc
QUILLOTA
550
JERIA VALENZUELA, EDUARDO
Master +50
LA CRUZ ENDURO LA CRUZ
551
OLIVARES ALVARADO, FELIX
Promocional +30
PUTAENDO ENDURO PUTAENDO
552
SALVATIERRA OLMOS, LUIS
Escuela +35
QUILIMARI KLM RACING
553
ALVAREZ BASUALDO, EDUARDO
Promocional
PUTAENDO VICENCIO RACING 114
554
PROHENS GALLEGUILLOS, JUAN ENRIQUE
Expertos +35
OVALLE PISCO MALPASO
555
RETAMAL RODRIGUEZ, EUGENIO
Escuela +35
PAPUDO
556
G.FERNANDEZ (12) - E.RETAMAL (555) ,
Parejas
557
JERIA VALENZUELA, EDUARDO
Master +50
LA CRUZ ENDURO LA CRUZ
558
E.JERIA (557) - A.JERIA (559) ,
Padre-Hijo
559
JERIA RAMOS, APOLO
65cc
LA CRUZ
560
DELGADO ALVAREZ, MICHEL
Escuela
SAN FELIPE SAN FELIPE
561
FERNANDEZ GAETE, RUBEN
Promocional +30
LIMACHE
562
Libre
 
 
 
563
HUERTA HUERTA, ELISEO
Escuela
PICHIDANGUI TEAM KLM RACING
564
SEGUEL BENAVIDES, ENRIQUE
50cc
SANTIAGO
565
MARQUEZ CATALDO, FRANCISCO
Promocional +30
LA LIGUA
566
Libre
 
 
 
567
Libre
 
 
 
568
ORTEGA GONZALEZ, ARNOLD
Intermedios
SAN FELIPE
569
FUENTES SOTO, TITO
Escuela
LOS ANDES
570
LAZO HURTUBIA, CLAUDIO
Escuela
SAN FELIPE
571
BUSTAMANTE AGUILERA, SIMON
Escuela
LOS VILOS TEAM LAMA
572
Libre
 
 
 
573
VALENCIA BRUNA, FRANCISCO
Elite
EL MELON LOS BIELAS LOKAS
574
ARANCIBIA SALDIAS, MARTIN
50cc
EL MELON LOS BIELAS LOKAS
575
Libre
 
 
 
576
BRANTT VICENCIO, MAXIMILIANO
Escuela
PICHIDANGUI KLM RACING
577
AGUADO NORESE, FRANCISCO
Expertos +42
LA LIGUA
578
CEA CID, VICENTE
Expertos
SANTIAGO KAWASAKI CIDEF
579
BARRIA COROCEO, GASPAR
50cc
SAN FELIPE
580
ARCAYA ESTAY, BENJAMIN
Promocional
LA LIGUA
581
ARAVENA ROJAS, LEANDRO
Mamadera (50 4T)
SAN FELIPE
582
CORTES FLANDEZ, JOAQUIN
Elite
PAILLACO TM IMOTO
583
Libre
 
 
 
584
RIQUELME HERRERA, JONATHAN
Promocional +30
LOS ANDES
585
Libre
 
 
 
586
MIRANDA GODOY, JAVIERA
Damas
VIÑA DEL MAR
587
CONTRERAS CORDERO, RICHARD
Intermedios +30
SAN FELIPE CLUB ENDURO IMPARABLES
588
Libre
 
 
 
589
Libre
 
 
 
590
FERNANDEZ OLIVARES, MAURICIO
Escuela
SANTA MARIA
591
CAMPOS ZUÑIGA, AGUSTIN
Promocional
SAN FELIPE
592
Libre
 
 
 
593
MANCILLA SPADA, CRISTIAN
Expertos +42
QUILLOTA
594
Libre
 
 
 
595
M.OLIVARES (95) - C.LAZCANO (173) ,
Parejas
596
OLIVARES ARAYA, RUDY
Escuela
OVALLE CLUB MOLINOS RACING
597
BERNAL OLIVARES, LUIS
Promocional +30
CABILDO
598
TORO PINEDA, SEBASTIAN
Intermedios +30
SANTIAGO
599
NUÑEZ CONTRERAS, CRISTIAN
Expertos
LLAY LLAY LLAY-LLAY ENDURO RACING
600
PIZARRO CORDERO, CARLOS
Promocional +30
LOS ANDES
601
Libre
 
 
 
602
Libre
 
 
 
603
Libre
 
 
 
604
Libre
 
 
 
605
CATALDO ARANCIBIA, NICOLAS
Promocional +30
LA CALERA
606
MORENO AGUILERA, PATRICIO
Promocional
SANTIAGO
607
Libre
 
 
 
608
Libre
 
 
 
609
ASTORGA DROGUETT, FERNANDO
Intermedios +30
LOS ANDES
610
MORALES ASTUDILLO, MIGUEL ANGEL
Escuela
PICHIDANGUI
611
DIAZ RUIZ, VICENTE
65cc
PUNTA ARENAS ENDUCROSS
612
ESCUDERO CALABRAN, JUAN GUILLERMO
Expertos +42
SANTIAGO
613
MUÑOZ MIRANDA, CRISTIAN
Escuela +35
CABILDO
614
ROJAS NOFAL, FRANCISCO
65cc
LOS VILOS
615
DEVOTO RAVERA, BRUNO
Expertos +42
LIMACHE
616
Libre
 
 
 
617
Libre
 
 
 
618
Libre
 
 
 
619
MORALES CHAVES, ALEXIS
Promocional +30
LLAYLLAY ENDURO LLAYLLAY
620
CARVAJAL VENEGAS, JONATHAN
Escuela +35
OVALLE
621
HUERTA ESPINOZA, ARON
Intermedios +30
ILLAPEL
622
GARIN VARGAS, GERMAN
Master +50
SANTIAGO
623
LEYTON VILLAGRA, SEBASTIAN
Escuela
LOS ANDES
624
Libre
 
 
 
625
Libre
 
 
 
626
ALARCON INOSTROZA, LUIS
Escuela
SANTIAGO D-RAPADOS
627
Libre
 
 
 
628
GONZALEZ ORTEGA, JOSE LUIS
Escuela
LOS ANDES
629
Libre
 
 
 
630
Libre
 
 
 
631
SEGURA ARACENA, OSCAR
Escuela +35
PUTAENDO ENDURO PUTAENDO
632
VILCHES GONZALEZ, GONZALO
Escuela
VIÑA DEL MAR
633
Libre
 
 
 
634
Libre
 
 
 
635
SAENZ ANABALON, FELIPE
Intermedios +30
SANTIAGO
636
Libre
 
 
 
637
Libre
 
 
 
638
SALAZAR CABRERA, PABLO
Intermedios +30
LA CRUZ SAFRUT
639
Libre
 
 
 
640
Libre
 
 
 
641
Libre
 
 
 
642
Libre
 
 
 
643
Libre
 
 
 
644
VILLAVICENCIO VILCHEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
Promocional +30
PEÑABLANCA
645
Libre
 
 
 
646
Libre
 
 
 
647
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, FERNANDO
Master +55
LOS ANDES
648
TAUCANO VALLE, ESTEBAN
Intermedios
SAN FELIPE VICENCIORACING114
649
Libre
 
 
 
650
ASTUDILLO BUSTAMANTE, MARTIN
Intermedios
LA LIGUA
651
VARGAS VALDEBENITO, NICOLAS
Escuela
SAN FELIPE ENDURO PRO
652
HERRERA HERNANDEZ, DANILO
Promocional +30
LLAY LLAY ENDURO LLAYLLAY
653
Libre
 
 
 
654
Libre
 
 
 
655
GONZALEZ ROJO, FERNANDO
Expertos
EL MELON LOS BIELAS LOKAS
656
Libre
 
 
 
657
OLIVARES HENRIQUEZ, GABRIEL
Promocional
PUTAENDO VICENCIO RACING 114
658
BAEZ JARA, LUIS
Escuela
LOS ANDES
659
Libre
 
 
 
660
ACOSTA REINOSO, GONZALO
50cc
PULLALLY
661
PEREZ NOVA, SANTIAGO
65cc
SANTIAGO
662
Libre
 
 
 
663
ARIAS ARIAS, CRISTIAN
Escuela
CURACAVI
664
Libre
 
 
 
665
Libre
 
 
 
666
GOMEZ AGUILAR, VICTOR
Escuela
HIJUELAS TEAM VANGASY MOTORCLUB
667
Libre
 
 
 
668
Libre
 
 
 
669
MARTINEZ HUERTA, STHEPHANNIE
Damas
QUILIMARI
670
Libre
 
 
 
671
MONTENEGRO IBACACHE, FRANCISCO
85cc
SAN FELIPE ATENAS RACING
672
IBACACHE ARTEAGA, PEDRO
Intermedios
VALPARAISO
673
RODRIGUEZ CORTES, RICARDO
Escuela
LA LIGUA
674
Libre
 
 
 
675
Libre
 
 
 
676
Libre
 
 
 
677
Libre
 
 
 
678
MONTENEGRO IBACACHE, FELIPE
65cc
SANTA MARIA
679
Libre
 
 
 
680
OLIVARES PONCE, RODRIGO
Super Expertos
NOGALES VAN-GASY
681
Libre
 
 
 
682
BASAEZ FERNANDEZ, PABLO
Promocional +30
CATAPILCO ENDURO BLANQUILLO
683
Libre
 
 
 
684
Libre
 
 
 
685
QUIJADA GONZALEZ, PABLO
Escuela
QUINTERO
686
Libre
 
 
 
687
VILLALOBOS LEON, FRANCISCO
Intermedios +30
SAN FELIPE
688
HERRERA NARANJO, DERECK
Escuela +35
SAN FELIPE
689
Libre
 
 
 
690
Libre
 
 
 
691
Libre
 
 
 
692
TEPPER ISAMI, FRANK
Promocional
QUINTERO ENDURO PUCHUNCAVI
693
PIZARRO MORALES, GUILLERMO
Promocional
CABILDO ENDURO VALLE ALICAHUE
694
Libre
 
 
 
695
M.OLIVARES (5) - M.OLIVARES (945) ,
Padre-Hijo
696
FREDES CATALAN, ESTEBAN
Intermedios
LA LIGUA
697
LIZANA GONZALEZ, JOSE
Promocional
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
698
MISLE NERVI, JOSE MIGUEL
Master +55
PAPUDO
699
Libre
 
 
 
700
ESPINOZA BRITO, JONATHAN
Escuela
SAN FELIPE
701
Libre
 
 
 
702
MORALES MIRANDA, MATIAS
Intermedios
LA LIGUA
703
VARGAS ZAMORA, ARIEL
Escuela +35
LA CALERA VAN-GASY
704
OLMOS SALINAS, FRANCISCO
Intermedios +30
CABILDO ENDURO CABILDO
705
F.FERNANDEZ (138) - R.ALICERA (288) ,
Parejas
706
DIAZ CALDERON, MATIAS
Escuela
SALAMANCA ENDURO TENCADAL
707
VILCHES RETAMAL, PATRICIO
Escuela
VIÑA DEL MAR
708
MARTINEZ HUERTA, JUAN CARLOS
Escuela
QUILIMARI
709
OLIVARES RAMIREZ, FRANCISCO
Promocional +30
QUILLOTA ENDURO LA CRUZ
710
ALARCON TRIGO, MONSERRAT
Damas
LOS VILOS CC MOTOS LOS VILOS
711
A.PINILLA (11) - M.PINILLA (108) ,
Parejas
712
Libre
 
 
 
713
Libre
 
 
 
714
FLORES SEGURA, CRISTOBAL
Escuela
SAN FELIPE 714
715
COLLANTES YAÑEZ, EDUARDO
Expertos
LOS VILOS CC MOTOS
716
TORO ZAMBRANO, GONZALO
Escuela +35
SANTIAGO ENDURO NORTHSIDE
717
FLORES MORENO, MARCELO
Escuela
SALAMANCA
718
TAPIA TAPIA, SALVADOR
Promocional
ILLAPEL
719
S.TAPIA (718) - M.GALLARDO (881) ,
Parejas
720
CARRIEL ZEPEDA, CLAUDIO
Escuela +35
QUILLOTA ENDUROPRO
721
IBAZETA PEREZ, JULIO
Escuela +35
SANTIAGO
722
TAPIA BIANCHI, MANUEL
85cc
QUILIMARI KLM RACING TEAM
723
MONSALVE CESPED, MATIAS
85cc
QUILIMARI KLM RACING TEAM
724
REYES CONTRERAS, ENRIQUE
Promocional +30
SAN FELIPE
725
Libre
 
 
 
726
OSORIO GAJARDO, JULIAN
65cc
JAHUEL
727
ROJAS LOBOS, EDUARDO
Escuela
VIÑA DEL MAR
728
VELIZ RIVERA, WENDY
Damas
PUNITAQUI MOLINOS RACING
729
AVILA DUSTA, MATIAS
Expertos
PEDEGUA PRORIDERS
730
QUIROZ NUÑEZ, RUBI
Escuela
CABILDO ALICAHUE
731
RIQUELME OLIVARES, DARIO
65cc
SANTA MARIA ATENAS RACING
732
Libre
 
 
 
733
SILVA MARTINEZ, DIEGO
Intermedios
SANTA MARIA ENDUROPRO
734
Libre
 
 
 
735
VICENCIO SILVA, DANY
Escuela
SAN FELIPE ENDURO IMPARABLES
736
Libre
 
 
 
737
FLORES AZOCAR, ALDO
Promocional +30
TIL TIL D-RAPADOS
738
Libre
 
 
 
739
FLORES ROJAS, MATIAS
Escuela
TIL TIL D-RAPADOS
740
BRAVO ROJAS, CARLOS
Intermedios +30
COQUIMBO CROSS TEAM
741
SOLIS FERNANDEZ, PABLO
Super Expertos
LA CALERA VILPALFRUT
742
AGUIRRE AZOCAR, JESUS
Escuela
TIL TIL
743
Libre
 
 
 
744
QUIJANES ARAVENA, SEGUNDO
Promocional +30
CABILDO VAN GLASY RACING- CO. JORMAN
745
Libre
 
 
 
746
Libre
 
 
 
747
Libre
 
 
 
748
LILLO CASTILLO, ALAN
Escuela
SALAMANCA
749
Libre
 
 
 
750
Libre
 
 
 
751
OYANEDEL MUÑOZ, HERNAN
Escuela +35
CABILDO
752
Libre
 
 
 
753
CERDA LEMUS, RAUL
Expertos +35
PUTAENDO ASEO INDUSTRIAL
754
MONDACA ROJAS, GABRIEL
Promocional +30
LA LIGUA
755
Libre
 
 
 
756
Libre
 
 
 
757
Libre
 
 
 
758
Libre
 
 
 
759
ZAMORA NIETO, GASTON
50cc
PUTAENDO
760
Libre
 
 
 
761
Libre
 
 
 
762
Libre
 
 
 
763
Libre
 
 
 
764
Libre
 
 
 
765
Libre
 
 
 
766
Libre
 
 
 
767
Libre
 
 
 
768
PEREZ SILVA, RAMIRO
Master +50
LOS ANDES HECTOR RAMIRO PEREZ
769
ELGUETA PACHECO, JAVIER
Escuela
CABILDO
770
LOPEZ LEON, SEBASTIAN
85cc
JAHUEL
771
P.LEON (434) - S.LOPEZ (770) ,
Parejas
772
Libre
 
 
 
773
P.MONTENEGRO (77) - R.CERDA (753) ,
Parejas
774
Libre
 
 
 
775
Libre
 
 
 
776
Libre
 
 
 
777
VALLE FERNANDES, FELIPE
Promocional +30
LLAY LLAY LLAY LLAY
778
Libre
 
 
 
779
LEPE POZO, LUCAS
Promocional
SAN FELIPE
780
Libre
 
 
 
781
RODRIGUEZ PUENTE, GERSON
Promocional +30
CABILDO
782
CASTRO SOLIS, TOMAS
65cc
LA CRUZ
783
CASTRO SOLIS, ISABELLA
50cc
LA CRUZ VILPALTFRUT
784
I.RODRIGUEZ (279) - G.RODRIGUEZ (781) ,
Padre-Hijo
785
HIDALGO GONZALEZ, FELIPE
Intermedios
QUILPUE HARD 5 ENDURO
786
MAGNA MONTINO, WALTER
Escuela
LA CALERA
787
MAGNA CAMPOS, RODRIGO
Escuela +35
LA CALERA
788
COFRE TAPIA, JOSE LUIS
Promocional
SALAMANCA ENDURO CHILLEPIN
789
W.MAGNA (786) - R.MAGNA (787) ,
Parejas
790
Libre
 
 
 
791
CARTAGENA FLORES, CLAUDIO
Escuela
PUTAENDO
792
Libre
 
 
 
793
Libre
 
 
 
794
Libre
 
 
 
795
HUERTA KOHNENKAMP, EDGARDO
Promocional
CATAPILCO ENDURO BLANQUILLO
796
Libre
 
 
 
797
PEREZ ESCOBAR, PATRICIO
Escuela +35
LOS VILOS LOS VILOS RACING
798
SALINAS BARRIA, ANTONIA
Damas
SAN FELIPE
799
ALVARADO GONZALEZ, WILLY
Escuela +35
SAN FELIPE
800
SOTO ARANDA, FERNANDO
Escuela +35
SAN FELIPE
801
VIDELA FERNANDEZ, CAROLINA DE JESUS
Damas
LOS ANDES ENDURO RINCONADA
802
Libre
 
 
 
803
ARANCIBIA ITAKURA, RICARDO
Master +55
QUILLOTA QUILLOTA
804
GONZALEZ MOYANO, JOSE
Promocional +30
VILLA ALEMANA
805
Libre
 
 
 
806
Libre
 
 
 
807
CONCHA TEUBER, ALFREDO
Master +55
QUILLOTA
808
RAMOS MUSA, FIORELLA
Damas
LA CRUZ ENDURO LA CRUZ
809
SAN MARTIN GONZALEZ, LUIS
Promocional +30
SANTIAGO
810
Libre
 
 
 
811
Libre
 
 
 
812
MICHEA ESPINOZA, JEAN RAUL
50cc
LA LIGUA ENDURO NOMADE
813
RIFFO CASTRO, HUMBERTO
Promocional +30
ANTOFAGASTA
814
TAPIA BRAVO, PATRICIO
Master +55
LA LIGUA
815
Libre
 
 
 
816
RODRIGUEZ GUERRA, VALERIA
Intermedios
LOS VILOS
817
SANCHEZ JELDES, JUAN CARLOS
Escuela +35
SAN ESTEBAN TEAM PEQUEÑA MAQUINA
818
AGUDELO MARÍN , ROBINSON
Promocional +30
SANTIAGO 5MOTO
819
Libre
 
 
 
820
GONZALEZ ARANCIBIA, GABRIEL
Escuela
SALAMANCA
821
LOPEZ RAMIREZ, MILLARAY
Escuela
SANTA MARIA
822
LOPEZ RAMIREZ, MILLARAY
Damas
SANTA MARIA
823
JOFRE VALENZUELA, HERIBERTO
Escuela +35
CABILDO
824
Libre
 
 
 
825
Libre
 
 
 
826
Libre
 
 
 
827
Libre
 
 
 
828
Libre
 
 
 
829
Libre
 
 
 
830
Libre
 
 
 
831
Libre
 
 
 
832
VARAS CASTRO, GERMAN
Expertos +35
SAN FELIPE ENDURO PRO
833
MORALES TAPIA, CARLOS
Escuela
CABILDO ENDURO VALLE ALICAHUE
834
GALLARDO YANCA, MATIAS
Escuela
SAN FELIPE
835
Libre
 
 
 
836
Libre
 
 
 
837
ESPINOZA CASTRO, DANIEL
Master +50
SANTIAGO MOLIMOTOS
838
MESIAS VARGAS, REXNER
Escuela +35
LOS ANDES
839
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, HERNAN
Master +55
SANTIAGO
840
ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS, FELIPE
Expertos
LA CALERA
841
SOLIS GARAY, PABLO
Master +55
LA CALERA VIPALFRUT
842
Libre
 
 
 
843
Libre
 
 
 
844
R.DURAN (942) - V.DURAN (944) ,
Padre-Hijo
845
C.VASQUEZ (220) - A.VASQUEZ (525) ,
Padre-Hijo
846
Libre
 
 
 
847
Libre
 
 
 
848
Libre
 
 
 
849
Libre
 
 
 
850
TOBAR TAPIA, JOSE
Master +55
LOS ANDES
851
VERA VERA, ALFONSO
Promocional +30
CATAPILCO CLUB ENDURO BLANQUILLO
852
ATENAS CASTRO, JAVIER
85cc
SANTA MARIA
853
QUIROGA QUIROGA, EDWARDS
Expertos
LOS ANDES CHACAYES MOTOR CLUB
854
REALE CALDERON, LUCIANO
Escuela
LOS ANDES LOS CHACAYES MOTOCLUB
855
CORREA BUSTMANTES, IGNACIA
Damas
LOS VILOS TRANSPORTS Y MAQUINARIA MINOX
856
QUIROGA ATENCIO, JUAN
Promocional
LOS ANDES CHACAYES MOTOR CLUB
857
VILLARROEL IBACETA, JAIRO
Super Expertos
CALLE LARGA
858
SILVA VICENCIO, HUMBERTO
Intermedios +30
SAN FELIPE ENDUROPRO
859
J.ATENAS (849) - J.ATENAS (852) ,
Padre-Hijo
860
CARRASCO GOMEZ, PEDRO
Master +50
SANTIAGO
861
Libre
 
 
 
862
QUIROGA CALDERON, ADRIAN
Escuela
LOS ANDES CHACAYES MOTOR CLUB
863
Libre
 
 
 
864
Libre
 
 
 
865
Libre
 
 
 
866
Libre
 
 
 
867
Libre
 
 
 
868
GONZALEZ SANHUEZA, FERNANDO
Promocional +30
LLAY LLAY
869
Libre
 
 
 
870
LAGOS GONZALEZ, AGUSTIN
50cc
SANTIAGO
871
Libre
 
 
 
872
TAPIA VALENCIA, MAYRA
Damas
LA LIGUA
873
MONDACA OLIVARES, AILINE
Damas
SALAMANCA CROSSTEAM LA SERENA
874
Libre
 
 
 
875
Libre
 
 
 
876
FUIGUEROA MONTENEGRO, JUAN
Promocional
LOS ANDES
877
MANZANO PEREZ, CARLOS
Promocional +30
CABILDO ENDURO PILILEN
878
OLIVARES CARVAJAL, VIVIANA
Damas
LOS VILOS
879
Libre
 
 
 
880
MAZUELA RIQUELME, SOFIA
50cc
LOS ANDES ENDURO RINCONADA
881
GALLARDO GALLARDO, MICHAEL
Promocional
ILLAPEL
882
CARPINELLO SILVA, VICTOR HUGO
Escuela +35
QUILLOTA
883
G.CORTEZ (183) - L.BERNAL (597) ,
Parejas
884
Libre
 
 
 
885
V.CARPINELLO (8) - V.CARPINELLO (882) ,
Padre-Hijo
886
GONZALEZ ORTEGA, CARLOS
Escuela
LOS ANDES PEQUEÑA MAQUINA
887
ESTAY SCHLACK, GONZALO
Intermedios
SANTIAGO
888
SCHWERDTFEGER PALACIOS, KARIN
Damas
VIÑA DEL MAR
889
LEON LEON, OMAR
Intermedios
SANTIAGO GRUPO JANKATE LEONES RACING
890
SILVA GONZALEZ, DANIELA
Damas
SANTIAGO
891
CARVAJAL CANEO, KATTY
Damas
SAN FELIPE
892
PIMENETEL ROCCO, ESTEBAN
Escuela +35
SAN FELIPE
893
BRUNA FIGUEROA, MAXIMO
50cc
SAN FELIPE
894
Libre
 
 
 
895
PIMENTEL CARRASCO, JOSE
Escuela
SAN FELIPE
896
Libre
 
 
 
897
Libre
 
 
 
898
Libre
 
 
 
899
Libre
 
 
 
900
TAPIA RODRIGUEZ, RODRIGO
Super Expertos
LONGOTOMA MAXELECTRIC Y TRANSPORTES TAPIA
901
MANZANO PEREZ, PATRICIO
Promocional +30
CABILDO
902
ORTEGA GONZALEZ, JUAN
Promocional
SANTA MARIA
903
E.MORALES (333) - P.MANZANO (901) ,
Parejas
904
HUGHES TORT, MATIAS
Promocional +30
SANTIAGO
905
VALENCIA PLAZA, JAVIER
50cc
VIÑA DEL MAR
906
C.MANZANO (877) - P.MANZANO (901) ,
Parejas
907
HAMMAD DE LA ROSA, NIMER
Intermedios +30
SALAMANCA CROSS TEAM LA SERENA
908
AHUMADA NAVARRO, LUCAS
50cc
LOS ANDES
909
GALLARDO OSORIO, FRANCISCO
Promocional
SAN ESTEBAN
910
TORRES GARCIA, EDUARDO
Expertos
NOGALES TRANSIVAL
911
LEMUS MARTINEZ, JESUS
Promocional
SANTA MARIA ENDUROPRO
912
J.PINO (36) - J.LEMUS (911) ,
Parejas
913
Libre
 
 
 
914
Libre
 
 
 
915
ROMAN FERNANDEZ, MARCOS
Promocional +30
PUCHUNCAVI
916
F.GARAY (109) - V.RODRIGUEZ (816) ,
Parejas
917
Libre
 
 
 
918
ASTUDILLO MENDEZ, LUIS
Escuela +35
QUILIMARI
919
Libre
 
 
 
920
BARRIA PULGAR, CLAUDIO
Promocional +30
SAN FELIPE POLILLAS TEAM
921
BARRIA PULGAR, FELIPE
Promocional +30
SAN FELIPE POLILLAS TEAM
922
ZAMORA ORELLANA, FELIPE
Escuela
CALERA
923
BASCUÑAN ESNAOLA, JAVIER
Promocional
QUILLOTA
924
Libre
 
 
 
925
BASCUÑAN HAAG, ALVARO
Promocional +30
QUILLOTA
926
AGUILERA AGUILEAR, ALONDRA
Damas
LOS VILOS VICENCIO RACING114
927
J.BASCUÑAN (923) - A.BASCUÑAN (925) ,
Parejas
928
SERRANO PINTO, ANDREW
Intermedios
SAN FELIPE
929
PONCE TAPIA, JAVIER
Intermedios
LA LIGUA VALLE ENDURO
930
FLORES ARRIAGADA, MATIAS
Promocional
SANTA MARIA VICENCIO RACING 114
931
TORO MALUENDA, MICHAEL
Intermedios
LLAY LLAY LLAY LLAY OFF ROAD
932
Libre
 
 
 
933
Libre
 
 
 
934
Libre
 
 
 
935
ASTUDILLO ESCOBAR, JOSE RICARDO
Escuela
LA CALERA JSRACING
936
HORMAZABAL GALLARDO, BENJAMIN
85cc
LA CALERA
937
HORMAZABAL JARAMILLO, IGOR
Escuela
LA CALERA
938
ALEGRE ARANCIBIA, DIEGO
Promocional
LA CALERA JS RACING
939
HORMAZABAL GALLARDO, IGOR
Mamadera (50 4T)
LA CALERA
940
Libre
 
 
 
941
Libre
 
 
 
942
DURAN BERARDI, RAIMUNDO
Escuela +35
QUILLOTA
943
DURAN BERTERO, RAIMUNDO
85cc
QUILLOTA
944
DURAN BERTERO, VICENTE
65cc
QUILLOTA
945
OLIVARES HERRERA, MIGUEL ANGEL
Promocional +30
JAHUEL
946
DURAN BERTERO, RAIMUNDO
Intermedios
QUILLOTA
947
MALUENDA CLAVIJO, JOAQUIN
Escuela
LLAY LLAY ENDUROPRO
948
B.HORMAZABAL (936) - I.HORMAZABAL (937) ,
Parejas
949
HERRERA MALDONADO, STHEFANO
50cc
SAN FELIPE
950
MALUENDA CLAVIJO, BENJAMIN
Expertos
LLAY LLAY LLAY LLAY OFF ROAD
951
Libre
 
 
 
952
QUIROGA SALAZAR, EMILIO
Escuela
LA LIGUA ALVARES
953
Libre
 
 
 
954
ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, LUIS
Escuela +35
SANTIAGO TEAM ALVAREZ
955
Libre
 
 
 
956
DURAN BERARDI, DANIEL
Escuela +35
QUILLOTA
957
Libre
 
 
 
958
Libre
 
 
 
959
Libre
 
 
 
960
Libre
 
 
 
961
ZAMORA CAMPOS, YADIEL
50cc
VALLE HERMOSO
962
OLIVARES CONTRERAS, EDUARTH
50cc
VALLE HERMOSO CLUB VALLE ENDURO
963
OLIVARES ARCE, RICARDO
Promocional
VALLE HERMOSO CLUB VALLE ENDURO
964
Libre
 
 
 
965
MARTINEZ RIOS, ROBERTO
Escuela
PULLALLY KLM RACING
966
Libre
 
 
 
967
Libre
 
 
 
968
PLAZA LÓPEZ, HEBERT
Escuela
PUNITAQUI CLUB MOLINOS RACING
969
TEJEDA MOLINA, ALVARO
Escuela
SANTIAGO
970
Libre
 
 
 
971
Libre
 
 
 
972
Libre
 
 
 
973
Libre
 
 
 
974
Libre
 
 
 
975
Libre
 
 
 
976
Libre
 
 
 
977
SANTIS RODRIGUEZ, BASTIAN
50cc
CASBLANCA
978
Libre
 
 
 
979
BRUNA LEIVA, OSCAR
Escuela
SAN FELIPE DISTRIBUIDORA BRUNA
980
Libre
 
 
 
981
DURAN RUSQUE, DIEGO
85cc
QUILLOTA
982
Libre
 
 
 
983
CONTRERAS FUENTES, NICOLAS
Promocional +30
LOS ANDES
984
PAVEZ PEREZ, FELIPE
Promocional +30
LA LIGUA
985
ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, JUAN PABLO
Escuela
LONGOTOMA TEAM ALVAREZ
986
ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, CARLOS
Escuela +35
SANTIAGO TEAM ALVAREZ
987
ORREGO MAUREIRA, BRAYAAN
Promocional +30
QUILLOTA
988
INOSTROZA QUIÑONES, LUCAS
Mamadera (50 4T)
SAN FELIPE
989
Libre
 
 
 
990
CONTRERAS SAN MARTíN , SERGIO
Promocional +30
SANTIAGO TEAM SOLOPISOS.CL
991
DURAN RUSQUE, DIEGO
Promocional
QUILLOTA
992
HIDALGO MARTINEZ, ALONSO
50cc
LA CRUZ
993
IRARRAZABAL VALDIVIA, BENEDICTO
50cc
VALPARAISO GC ENDURO PIRQUE
994
URRUTIA MENDOZA, RICARDO
Promocional +30
LA LIGUA VALLE ENDURO
995
DURAN RUSQUE, DANIEL
Intermedios
QUILLOTA
996
CERDA ALFARO, CLAUDIO
Expertos +35
ILLAPEL
997
VASQUEZ SALDIAS, ALEJANDRO
Escuela +35
LA CRUZ
998
VALDIVIA SILVA, SUSANA
Damas
VALPARAISO
999
DELGADO MERCADO, CARDENIO
Super Expertos
CABILDO ENDURO VALLE ALICAHUE
1000
Libre
 
 
 
1001
SAAVEDRA GONZALEZ, DIEGO
Escuela
.