Salir           1ra FECHA ZCE 2020, Cabildo




Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
426
FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS
4
01:32:10.62
22:25.53
23:43.03
23:16.79
22:45.27
00:00.00
2
1
NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA
4
01:34:19.86
22:46.53
24:06.78
23:26.53
24:00.02
00:00.00
3
98
BENJAMIN KANTHAK PEREZ
4
01:34:24.85
22:31.77
24:24.03
23:00.02
24:29.03
00:00.00
4
146
JAVIER OSSES SOLAR
4
01:38:55.36
24:04.77
24:34.78
25:08.02
25:07.79
00:00.00
5
109
FELIPE GARAY CACERES
4
01:39:00.61
23:17.02
25:32.78
25:54.53
24:16.28
00:00.00
6
256
CRISTIAN CARRASCO FERNANDEZ
4
01:40:10.13
24:26.79
25:24.78
25:28.02
24:50.54
00:00.00
7
237
GUILLERMO VALENCIA JOFRE
4
01:40:15.63
24:14.54
25:51.79
24:58.26
25:11.04
00:00.00
8
729
MATIAS AVILA DUSTA
4
01:42:39.11
24:54.77
25:09.79
26:05.77
26:28.78
00:00.00
9
950
BENJAMIN MALUENDA CLAVIJO
4
01:43:29.86
25:22.03
25:04.53
26:14.78
26:48.52
00:00.00
10
741
PABLO SOLIS FERNANDEZ
4
01:47:10.11
25:44.52
25:49.04
27:13.01
28:23.54
00:00.00
11
840
FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS
4
01:54:47.62
25:50.02
26:12.29
30:33.28
32:12.03
00:00.00
12
322
JOAQUIN SALAZAR CHACANA
2
00:49:46.57
24:24.04
25:22.53
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
599
CRISTIAN NUÑEZ CONTRERAS
2
01:00:21.81
26:30.77
33:51.04
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
114
ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO
1
00:25:00.04
25:00.04
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
84
MARIO VALENCIA YAÑEZ
1
00:26:05.52
26:05.52
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
242
NICOLAS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
1
00:26:29.02
26:29.02
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
544
CRISTOBAL TOBAR SANCHEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
83
AGUSTIN CORTEZ VALDEBENITO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
294
YIRIES TOUMA OSSANDON
3
01:16:36.09
25:12.03
25:27.03
25:57.03
00:00.00
2
152
VICTOR BUSTAMANTE SAAVEDRA
3
01:17:48.09
25:23.28
25:42.28
26:42.53
00:00.00
3
150
JORGE DIAZ HIDALGO
3
01:19:02.35
25:07.77
25:24.04
28:30.54
00:00.00
4
499
LUIS CADIZ HUERTA
3
01:19:12.85
25:56.04
27:01.53
26:15.28
00:00.00
5
119
PEDRO IBACACHE ARTEAGA
3
01:19:34.60
26:13.52
26:44.04
26:37.04
00:00.00
6
702
MATIAS MORALES MIRANDA
3
01:19:45.60
24:59.28
25:49.28
28:57.04
00:00.00
7
902
JUAN ORTEGA GONZALEZ
3
01:20:17.10
25:44.53
27:34.53
26:58.04
00:00.00
8
427
BRANCO TAPIA GALLARDO
3
01:20:52.10
26:48.77
27:04.04
26:59.29
00:00.00
9
384
ROBINSON MONTENEGRO ZENTENO
3
01:20:57.34
26:07.28
26:55.28
27:54.78
00:00.00
10
329
RODRIGO ESPINOZA CHANDIA
3
01:22:09.09
27:03.27
27:04.54
28:01.28
00:00.00
11
568
ARNOLD ORTEGA GONZALEZ
3
01:22:39.35
27:51.02
26:54.54
27:53.79
00:00.00
12
34
IVAN TAPIA SILVA
3
01:23:43.34
27:09.77
27:28.54
29:05.03
00:00.00
13
609
FERNANDO ASTORGA DROGUETT
3
01:24:12.86
27:41.78
28:16.04
28:15.04
00:00.00
14
85
ROLANDO ZAPATA MONTENEGRO
3
01:24:32.86
26:33.79
27:44.53
30:14.54
00:00.00
15
102
JONATHAN VALDES SILVA
3
01:25:48.76
28:06.27
27:23.05
30:19.44
00:00.00
16
35
GIANFRANCO CALTAGIRONE MARTINEZ
3
01:27:07.85
26:29.04
27:17.53
33:21.28
00:00.00
17
931
MICHAEL TORO MALUENDA
2
00:55:04.06
27:40.02
27:24.04
00:00.00
00:00.00
18
90
JUAN CARLOS MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO
2
01:02:39.06
29:07.52
33:31.54
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
76
GUSTAVO DONOSO ESTAY
1
00:28:03.28
28:03.28
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
54
WILLIAMS OLIVARES RODRIGUEZ
1
00:29:20.79
29:20.79
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Expertos +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
25
GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA
3
01:22:52.09
26:54.79
27:47.28
28:10.02
00:00.00
2
231
GUILLERMO VALENCIA YAÑEZ
3
01:22:56.60
27:12.29
27:32.53
28:11.78
00:00.00
3
81
CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUÑIGA
3
01:23:28.10
27:56.79
27:52.27
27:39.04
00:00.00
4
33
HORACIO DURAN ARANCIBIA
3
01:25:35.35
28:00.78
28:54.29
28:40.28
00:00.00
5
496
PEDRO HUERTA MORALES
3
01:27:35.10
29:16.78
29:09.29
29:09.03
00:00.00
6
202
JORGE TUMA PIÑEIRO
3
01:30:05.11
29:28.28
30:35.05
30:01.78
00:00.00
7
10
VICTOR VILLAREAL CERDA
3
01:32:15.86
29:16.03
29:45.54
33:14.29
00:00.00
8
753
RAUL CERDA LEMUS
3
01:37:38.36
31:39.54
32:20.03
33:38.79
00:00.00
9
991
CLAUDIO CERDA ALFARO
3
01:43:33.61
32:11.53
36:04.54
35:17.54
00:00.00



Expertos +42

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
207
CHRISTIAN DYSLI GUIÑEZ
3
01:21:09.84
26:45.27
27:07.78
27:16.79
00:00.00
2
434
PATRICIO LEON ELGUETA
3
01:25:37.59
28:59.27
28:57.30
27:41.02
00:00.00
3
13
FERNANDO MARTEL HELO
3
01:25:52.85
28:31.78
28:40.79
28:40.28
00:00.00
4
401
JOSE BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE
3
01:32:22.36
29:58.79
30:57.79
31:25.78
00:00.00
5
577
FRANCISCO AGUADO NORESE
3
01:33:41.86
30:00.54
30:40.04
33:01.28
00:00.00
6
416
DANILO CADIZ MORALES
3
01:35:04.35
31:23.78
31:27.03
32:13.54
00:00.00
7
615
BRUNO DEVOTO RAVERA
3
01:39:58.36
31:43.03
33:48.29
34:27.04
00:00.00
8
191
PEDRO DELGADILLO TERRAZAS
3
01:42:43.12
32:48.53
34:50.03
35:04.56
00:00.00
9
593
CRISTIAN MANCILLA SPADA
3
01:44:27.12
32:31.55
39:13.30
32:42.27
00:00.00
10
311
MARCO PEREZ NUÑEZ
3
01:44:33.14
34:50.54
35:54.31
33:48.29
00:00.00
11
877
CARLOS MANZANO PEREZ
3
01:57:14.90
38:18.06
35:52.04
43:04.80
00:00.00
12
44
MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA
2
00:58:40.57
28:21.54
30:19.03
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
22
PATRICIO BERNAL OTAROLA
2
01:01:23.06
29:02.53
32:20.53
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
385
BENEDICTO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL
1
00:38:12.05
38:12.05
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
360
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
70
HECTOR PAEZ RAMIREZ
3
01:19:36.34
26:32.28
26:46.54
26:17.52
00:00.00
2
307
FRANCISCO DELGADO GONZALEZ
3
01:22:04.02
27:01.29
27:14.53
27:48.20
00:00.00
3
447
CRISTIAN REINOSO CADIZ
3
01:22:33.34
27:05.28
27:38.03
27:50.03
00:00.00
4
291
HECTOR MADRID BRITO
3
01:22:48.60
27:23.53
27:51.03
27:34.04
00:00.00
5
489
ROBERTO MORALES MATURANA
3
01:24:17.61
27:48.29
27:42.03
28:47.29
00:00.00
6
911
JESUS LEMUS MARTINEZ
3
01:24:26.59
27:54.03
28:17.03
28:15.53
00:00.00
7
526
JUAN ARANDA SALINAS
3
01:24:32.36
27:37.54
28:43.53
28:11.29
00:00.00
8
929
JAVIER PONCE TAPIA
3
01:25:07.35
27:36.79
28:58.03
28:32.53
00:00.00
9
255
DIEGO ESTAY AHUMADA
3
01:25:30.10
27:33.29
28:21.03
29:35.78
00:00.00
10
6
FRANCISCO OLIVARES TAPIA
3
01:25:59.85
28:44.79
28:43.03
28:32.03
00:00.00
11
297
JORGE CISTERNAS VICENCIO
3
01:27:46.35
28:29.28
29:14.04
30:03.03
00:00.00
12
448
FRANCO JEREZ PEDRAZA
3
01:29:24.60
29:21.54
30:24.03
29:39.03
00:00.00
13
733
DIEGO SILVA MARTINEZ
3
01:33:58.61
28:02.28
28:45.03
37:11.30
00:00.00
14
930
MATIAS FLORES ARRIAGADA
3
01:38:30.37
29:42.79
33:02.04
35:45.54
00:00.00
15
591
AGUSTIN CAMPOS ZUÑIGA
2
00:58:49.81
28:33.78
30:16.03
00:00.00
00:00.00
16
162
JOAN SALINAS RIOS
2
01:09:24.08
33:36.79
35:47.29
00:00.00
00:00.00
17
194
JOSE IBACETA ORTEGA
2
01:42:27.37
55:52.32
46:35.05
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
816
VALERIA RODRIGUEZ GUERRA
1
00:33:01.29
33:01.29
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
295
JAVIER ARACENA NAVARRETE
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
425
MACSHEL JELDES ASTUDILLO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Intermedios +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
72
ROGELIO MUÑOZ NAVARRETE
3
01:25:57.69
30:39.03
27:12.79
28:05.87
00:00.00
2
687
FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS LEON
3
01:25:57.93
28:09.78
27:58.03
29:50.12
00:00.00
3
259
JOSE TOLEDO LOPEZ
3
01:26:48.94
28:42.78
28:56.02
29:10.14
00:00.00
4
528
HUMBERTO VICENCIO ARREDONDO
3
01:28:09.94
29:09.03
29:16.58
29:44.33
00:00.00
5
864
DANIEL VASQUEZ ELGUETA
3
01:29:05.70
28:17.03
28:42.88
32:05.79
00:00.00
6
621
ARON HUERTA ESPINOZA
3
01:29:09.69
29:28.28
30:04.14
29:37.27
00:00.00
7
26
IVAN ZEPEDA ARANCIBIA
3
01:29:13.69
29:37.78
30:22.63
29:13.28
00:00.00
8
779
GASTON CARVAJAL CANEO
3
01:30:18.70
30:53.53
29:51.64
29:33.53
00:00.00
9
415
MARIO MONTES GATICA
3
01:31:01.45
29:52.28
29:47.39
31:21.78
00:00.00
10
253
MICHAEL MANZANO SEGURA
3
01:31:27.95
29:50.03
29:53.88
31:44.04
00:00.00
11
62
HERNALDO REYNOSO OSSES
3
01:31:42.70
28:58.28
30:18.13
32:26.29
00:00.00
12
461
FRANCISCO PEREZ GONZALEZ
3
01:32:50.94
29:57.80
30:30.62
32:22.52
00:00.00
13
652
DANILO HERRERA HERNANDEZ
3
01:33:07.19
29:41.28
30:34.14
32:51.77
00:00.00
14
80
LUIS SAN MARTIN GONZALEZ
2
00:59:12.67
28:54.28
30:18.39
00:00.00
00:00.00
15
482
GUIDO LOPEZ ASPE
2
00:59:39.01
28:55.03
30:43.98
00:00.00
00:00.00



Parejas

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
719
S.TAPIA (718) - M.GALLARDO (820)
2
00:40:56.77
20:40.00
20:16.77
00:00.00
2
773
P.MONTENEGRO (77) - L.OLIVARES (303)
2
00:41:09.77
20:45.02
20:24.75
00:00.00
3
63
H.REYNOSO (62) - R.URRUTIA (994)
2
00:42:06.02
20:56.01
21:10.01
00:00.00
4
595
M.OLIVARES (95) - C.LAZCANO (995)
2
00:43:58.76
21:22.75
22:36.01
00:00.00
5
317
F.DELGADO (307) - R.SEGURA (354)
2
00:46:29.02
23:35.76
22:53.26
00:00.00
6
373
M.GALLARDO (372) - G.ALMENDRAS (484)
2
00:46:48.01
23:39.00
23:09.01
00:00.00
7
960
T.SAAVEDRA (274) - D.SAAVEDRA (963)
2
00:48:02.04
23:07.27
24:54.77
00:00.00
8
241
P.SOLIS (741) - T.CASTRO (782)
2
00:52:13.03
23:03.50
29:09.53
00:00.00
9
327
K.QUIJANES (302) - A.GALLARDO (367)
2
00:53:17.78
22:37.50
30:40.28
00:00.00
10
912
J.PINO (36) - A.VALENZUELA (79)
2
00:53:25.03
24:03.50
29:21.53
00:00.00
A
43
G.OLMOS (187) - M.AVILA (729)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
353
CRISTIAN MARTINEZ REBOLLEDO
3
01:22:25.43
26:10.29
27:49.76
28:25.38
00:00.00
2
15
JOSE OLIVARES VILLALOBOS
3
01:24:23.43
27:49.53
27:43.52
28:50.38
00:00.00
3
176
JOSE VERGARA ULLOA
3
01:25:25.93
27:12.28
28:46.03
29:27.62
00:00.00
4
430
CRISTOBAL REINOSO CONTRERAS
3
01:27:13.95
28:18.53
29:20.05
29:35.37
00:00.00
5
476
BENJAMIN GODOY JARA
3
01:28:29.69
28:17.04
29:22.77
30:49.88
00:00.00
6
79
AMARO VALENZUELA CORTES
3
01:29:33.95
29:57.03
28:31.78
31:05.14
00:00.00
7
135
BRAULIO BUSTAMANTE ARAYA
3
01:29:50.19
28:02.28
31:18.54
30:29.37
00:00.00
8
118
JEREMY RODRIGUEZ TORO
3
01:30:00.19
30:18.28
29:28.29
30:13.62
00:00.00
9
820
MICHAEL GALLARDO GALLARDO
3
01:30:23.44
28:52.53
30:02.28
31:28.63
00:00.00
10
18
DAVID ACOSTA REINOSO
3
01:30:44.44
28:49.03
30:01.04
31:54.37
00:00.00
11
126
MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ TORO
3
01:32:06.70
30:25.29
31:00.78
30:40.63
00:00.00
12
292
AMERICO GODOY PEREZ
3
01:33:45.69
28:23.78
29:20.03
36:01.88
00:00.00
13
529
PABLO ROSALES VERA
3
01:35:43.20
31:08.79
32:22.54
32:11.87
00:00.00
14
145
MATIAS ARACENA ASTUDILLO
3
01:37:48.19
28:22.28
33:45.63
35:40.28
00:00.00
15
769
JAVIER ELGUETA PACHECO
3
01:38:23.96
31:15.54
33:24.63
33:43.79
00:00.00
16
995
CRISTIAN LAZCANO CORDOVA
3
01:39:15.96
28:50.78
35:03.63
35:21.55
00:00.00
17
909
FRANCISCO GALLARDO OSORIO
3
01:40:06.95
29:22.77
31:33.79
39:10.39
00:00.00
18
408
BENJAMIN ATENAS MONTENEGRO
3
01:42:33.45
29:59.03
29:08.79
43:25.63
00:00.00
19
663
CRISTIAN ARIAS ARIAS
3
01:44:05.96
31:58.53
33:41.64
38:25.79
00:00.00
20
523
PABLO JERIA RAMOS
2
00:59:25.56
27:57.79
31:27.77
00:00.00
00:00.00
21
161
JOSE MANUEL CACERES JIL
2
01:08:09.18
31:14.79
36:54.39
00:00.00
00:00.00
22
19
GUSTAVO MORALES PALMA
2
01:14:04.68
35:39.03
38:25.65
00:00.00
00:00.00
23
367
AXEL GALLARDO REYES
2
01:17:15.44
31:34.04
45:41.40
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
692
FRANK TEPPER ISAMI
1
00:29:02.53
29:02.53
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
693
GUILLERMO PIZARRO MORALES
1
00:30:48.79
30:48.79
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
493
CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ
1
00:31:33.29
31:33.29
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
74
MARTIN HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO
1
00:51:04.57
51:04.57
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
492
JUAN PABLO CADIZ FIGUEROA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
349
ALEJANDRO VALENCIA PLAZA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Promocional +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
987
BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA
2
00:59:30.41
28:47.54
30:42.87
00:00.00
2
718
SALVADOR TAPIA TAPIA
2
01:00:31.42
29:50.28
30:41.14
00:00.00
3
248
PEDRO ARRIARAN MORA
2
01:00:45.16
29:44.04
31:01.12
00:00.00
4
744
RAMIRO QUIJANES ARAVENA
2
01:01:20.92
30:12.28
31:08.64
00:00.00
5
372
MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA
2
01:01:33.17
30:43.54
30:49.63
00:00.00
6
431
IGNACIO APABLAZA ROJAS
2
01:01:36.91
29:50.79
31:46.12
00:00.00
7
445
FRANCISCO LOPEZ VALENCIA
2
01:01:50.66
30:32.79
31:17.87
00:00.00
8
235
ALEX CABRERA MORALES
2
01:02:09.43
30:56.04
31:13.39
00:00.00
9
851
ALFONSO VERA VERA
2
01:02:30.92
29:26.54
33:04.38
00:00.00
10
994
RICARDO URRUTIA MENDOZA
2
01:02:58.68
31:34.29
31:24.39
00:00.00
11
984
FELIPE PAVEZ PEREZ
2
01:04:31.17
30:16.03
34:15.14
00:00.00
12
439
MARIO ARCE AROS
2
01:04:54.67
31:45.78
33:08.89
00:00.00
13
171
VICTOR GUERRERO LOPEZ
2
01:06:06.92
33:22.79
32:44.13
00:00.00
14
619
ALEXIS MORALES CHAVES
2
01:06:16.67
31:30.78
34:45.89
00:00.00
15
478
MARCELO GUERRA LOPEZ
2
01:07:11.17
33:39.54
33:31.63
00:00.00
16
111
JUAN CARLOS AGUILERA AGUILERA
2
01:07:38.93
32:58.04
34:40.89
00:00.00
17
709
FRANCISCO OLIVARES RAMIREZ
2
01:08:39.42
32:44.79
35:54.63
00:00.00
18
21
LUIS HERNANDEZ BARRAZA
2
01:09:50.94
33:05.04
36:45.90
00:00.00
19
371
JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA
2
01:10:46.68
34:54.05
35:52.63
00:00.00
20
107
MIGUEL ASTUDILLO GUERRERO
2
01:10:51.43
36:54.55
33:56.88
00:00.00
21
123
FRANCISCO SAAVEDRA SAAVEDRA
2
01:10:56.19
36:10.55
34:45.64
00:00.00
22
378
MARCOS ARAYA FERNANDEZ
2
01:11:28.93
34:49.05
36:39.88
00:00.00
23
524
JUAN GODOY MOYA
2
01:14:46.42
34:00.53
40:45.89
00:00.00
24
296
DANNYK ASTUDILLO FERNANDEZ
2
01:15:10.92
36:09.03
39:01.89
00:00.00
25
73
CHRISTIAN DELGADO OLMOS
2
01:15:26.42
32:26.52
42:59.90
00:00.00
26
30
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ MOYANO
2
01:18:40.93
35:54.03
42:46.90
00:00.00
27
262
DANIEL TRUJILLO HEVIA
2
01:29:33.19
46:37.38
42:55.81
00:00.00
28
819
FELIPE MORALES PALMA
2
01:32:40.71
42:15.31
50:25.40
00:00.00
29
377
JORGE BASAEZ OLIVARES
2
01:38:54.99
51:44.64
47:10.35
00:00.00
30
901
PATRICIO MANZANO PEREZ
1
00:32:13.55
32:13.55
00:00.00
00:00.00
31
225
CARLOS GONZALEZ ORTEGA
1
00:38:49.05
38:49.05
00:00.00
00:00.00
32
551
FELIX OLIVARES ALVARADO
1
00:39:26.07
39:26.07
00:00.00
00:00.00
33
540
MIGUEL AGUILERA VERA
1
00:41:17.06
41:17.06
00:00.00
00:00.00
34
868
FERNANDO GONZALEZ SANHUEZA
1
00:41:55.29
41:55.29
00:00.00
00:00.00
35
525
ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS
1
00:55:39.15
55:39.15
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
715
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ MOLINA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
968
RICARDO OLIVARES ARCE
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Master +50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
860
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
2
00:37:18.52
18:39.76
18:38.76
00:00.00
2
344
MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA
2
00:37:32.51
18:54.00
18:38.51
00:00.00
3
400
JOSE ANTONIO BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE
2
00:37:50.51
18:52.25
18:58.26
00:00.00
4
92
LUIS IGNACIO SILVA CALONGE
2
00:39:50.76
18:53.50
20:57.26
00:00.00
5
550
EDUARDO JERIA VALENZUELA
2
00:47:51.28
23:30.00
24:21.28
00:00.00
6
58
PABLO FORNER VICENCIO
2
00:51:11.54
25:02.00
26:09.54
00:00.00
A
768
HECTOR PEREZ SILVA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Master +55

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
841
PABLO SOLIS GARAY
2
00:44:55.54
22:37.76
22:17.78
00:00.00
2
698
JOSE MIGUEL MISLE NERVI
2
00:45:11.03
20:48.76
24:22.27
00:00.00
3
234
LUIS SALAZAR CISTERNAS
2
00:47:13.53
23:26.02
23:47.51
00:00.00
4
59
RICARDO TORO BRITO
2
00:47:46.03
22:44.01
25:02.02
00:00.00
5
803
RICARDO ARANCIBIA ITAKURA
2
00:50:00.79
23:28.02
26:32.77
00:00.00
6
807
ALFREDO CONCHA TEUBER
2
00:50:32.54
25:04.77
25:27.77
00:00.00
7
647
FERNANDO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
2
00:52:42.81
26:00.52
26:42.29
00:00.00
8
814
PATRICIO TAPIA BRAVO
2
00:53:35.81
26:27.52
27:08.29
00:00.00
9
701
JOSE TOBAR TAPIA
2
01:06:54.33
31:14.27
35:40.06
00:00.00



Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
65
MANUEL APABLAZA ROJAS
2
00:43:24.56
21:27.78
21:56.78
00:00.00
2
105
PEDRO RIVERA CHAPARRO
2
00:43:33.06
21:20.03
22:13.03
00:00.00
3
462
PABLO PEREZ GONZALEZ
2
00:44:11.05
21:54.28
22:16.77
00:00.00
4
283
CARLOS ARANDA VASQUEZ
2
00:44:31.05
23:05.52
21:25.53
00:00.00
5
409
FELIPE BUSTAMANTE OLIVARES
2
00:44:40.56
21:18.79
23:21.77
00:00.00
6
31
JAVIER FIGUEROA ZAPATA
2
00:44:41.80
22:18.28
22:23.52
00:00.00
7
873
AILINE MONDACA OLIVARES
2
00:44:51.81
19:47.02
25:04.79
00:00.00
8
484
GUILLERMO ALMENDRAS ARANCIBIA
2
00:45:00.05
21:52.02
23:08.03
00:00.00
9
711
HEBERT PLAZA LÓPEZ
2
00:45:06.56
21:04.02
24:02.54
00:00.00
10
154
ALEJANDRO MATURANA VIVANCO
2
00:45:29.31
22:45.54
22:43.77
00:00.00
11
120
ELVIS VILLALOBOS BAEZ
2
00:45:43.55
22:08.02
23:35.53
00:00.00
12
276
ANDRES TAPIA TAPIA
2
00:46:20.07
22:59.03
23:21.04
00:00.00
13
821
MILLARAY LOPEZ RAMIREZ
2
00:46:31.30
22:53.03
23:38.27
00:00.00
14
310
MATIAS GODOY BUSTAMANTE
2
00:48:01.80
23:25.01
24:36.79
00:00.00
15
834
MATIAS GALLARDO YANCA
2
00:48:31.56
23:59.52
24:32.04
00:00.00
16
710
MONSERRAT ALARCON TRIGO
2
00:49:45.31
25:41.52
24:03.79
00:00.00
17
483
MATIAS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
2
00:50:02.07
25:00.04
25:02.03
00:00.00
18
446
KEVIN CALDERON URDILES
2
00:53:06.56
27:25.02
25:41.54
00:00.00
19
28
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ ORTEGA
2
00:53:06.81
25:08.52
27:58.29
00:00.00
20
138
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ARAVENA
2
00:56:00.09
27:44.78
28:15.31
00:00.00
21
196
PEDRO MELO HERNANDEZ
2
01:00:33.34
25:06.79
35:26.55
00:00.00
22
75
JORGE MALDONADO VALDES
2
01:00:33.56
32:25.53
28:08.03
00:00.00
23
91
GUSTAVO CARCAMO DURAN
2
01:01:51.81
24:35.78
37:16.03
00:00.00
24
4
CHRISTOPHER DELGADO QUIROZ
2
01:03:04.58
33:28.54
29:36.04
00:00.00
25
37
NICOLAS BRIONES MIRANDA
2
01:05:03.34
27:46.04
37:17.30
00:00.00
26
947
JOAQUIN MALUENDA CLAVIJO
2
01:12:14.09
32:11.03
40:03.06
00:00.00
27
89
GABRIEL FLORES REYES
2
01:58:26.89
46:23.55
72:03.34
00:00.00
28
460
FERNANDO CONTRERAS YEVENES
1
00:53:06.83
53:06.83
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
786
WALTER MAGNA MONTINO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
133
ALLAN DONOSO CANEO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Escuela +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
354
ROBINSON SEGURA BRIONES
2
00:47:47.31
24:01.78
23:45.53
00:00.00
2
800
FERNANDO SOTO ARANDA
2
00:48:01.31
24:09.53
23:51.78
00:00.00
3
284
FRANCISCO SALINAS PLAZA
2
00:48:07.59
21:57.30
26:10.29
00:00.00
4
787
RODRIGO MAGNA CAMPOS
2
00:48:33.32
23:57.04
24:36.28
00:00.00
5
320
CARLOS HENRIQUEZ CAMPOS
2
00:49:00.07
23:44.28
25:15.79
00:00.00
6
552
LUIS SALVATIERRA OLMOS
2
00:49:38.82
25:19.28
24:19.54
00:00.00
7
418
KARL FRANZ PEDOTO
2
00:51:18.83
24:57.79
26:21.04
00:00.00
8
480
JAIME PINTO BAEZA
2
00:54:22.08
25:44.79
28:37.29
00:00.00
9
611
CRISTIAN MUÑOZ MIRANDA
2
00:55:04.60
29:32.55
25:32.05
00:00.00
10
50
CRISTIAN TAPIA VALDIVIA
2
00:58:13.59
27:20.04
30:53.55
00:00.00
11
247
ANTONIO ORTIZ OLMOS
2
00:58:15.59
27:11.54
31:04.05
00:00.00
12
986
LUIS ALVAREZ MARTINEZ
2
00:59:38.09
29:10.78
30:27.31
00:00.00
13
251
JUAN SANTIBAÑEZ GACITUA
2
01:00:27.34
28:32.29
31:55.05
00:00.00
14
158
OSVALDO PACHECO PACHECO
2
01:01:53.33
24:50.29
37:03.04
00:00.00
15
267
HORACIO ZUBICUETA AGUILAR
2
01:02:47.33
27:38.54
35:08.79
00:00.00
16
257
LEONARDO PEÑA CARMONA
2
01:06:13.84
32:46.04
33:27.80
00:00.00
17
985
JUAN PABLO ALVAREZ MARTINEZ
2
01:07:45.09
30:05.53
37:39.56
00:00.00
18
27
VICTOR GOMEZ AGUILAR
2
01:10:49.85
33:42.06
37:07.79
00:00.00
19
477
JUAN JIL FAUNDEZ
2
01:11:44.09
35:39.30
36:04.79
00:00.00
20
823
HERIBERTO JOFRE VALENZUELA
2
01:15:13.85
34:39.04
40:34.81
00:00.00
21
38
JUAN AGUILAR CIANFERONI
2
01:15:41.86
31:08.05
44:33.81
00:00.00
22
172
SERGIO ARANCIBIA VASQUEZ
2
01:34:56.13
35:51.55
59:04.58
00:00.00
23
355
MARIO ARAVENA PLAZA
1
00:25:53.04
25:53.04
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
806
ROBERTO VIDELA PAVEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
272
JULIO IBAZETA PEREZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
278
RICARDO PEREZ PASTEN
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
555
EUGENIO RETAMAL RODRIGUEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
142
CAMILO MARTINEZ ASTUDILLO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
978
ADOLFO ZELADA GUERRERO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
764
PEDRO ROMAN MONTAÑO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



85cc

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
395
SEBASTIAN CASTILLO ECHEVERRIA
3
00:48:27.28
16:21.01
16:03.77
16:02.50
00:00.00
2
507
ALFREDO GALLARDO VILLALOBOS
3
00:48:28.02
16:05.00
16:13.27
16:09.75
00:00.00
3
559
APOLO JERIA RAMOS
3
00:50:41.78
16:36.50
17:57.52
16:07.76
00:00.00
4
168
LUKAS FREDES ZAMORA
3
00:52:17.53
17:57.25
17:23.27
16:57.01
00:00.00
5
315
HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ
3
00:52:29.03
17:42.01
17:46.50
17:00.52
00:00.00
6
512
ITALO BRUNA FIGUEROA
3
00:52:46.78
18:13.75
16:46.28
17:46.75
00:00.00
7
148
SIMON OSSES SOLAR
3
00:53:40.02
18:05.50
17:54.27
17:40.25
00:00.00
8
657
LUCAS HORMAZABAL MUÑOZ
3
00:54:57.29
18:10.25
18:23.77
18:23.27
00:00.00
9
97
JOSE TOMAS OSSES ALVAREZ
3
01:09:11.54
21:14.26
26:55.52
21:01.76
00:00.00
10
265
JOSE TOMAS VARGAS MONTENEGRO
3
01:21:33.80
29:49.77
25:48.76
25:55.27
00:00.00
A
299
MARTIN PEREZ BASTIAS
1
01:09:37.29
69:37.29
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
215
BENJAMIN ORDENES FUENTES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



65cc

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

PEN

1
220
CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
7
00:22:08.07
03:06.74
03:09.47
03:11.97
03:08.97
03:10.72
03:12.47
03:07.73
00:00.00
2
189
ARON CARVAJAL LOBOS
7
00:22:59.53
03:14.47
03:28.22
03:15.72
03:13.23
03:14.21
03:15.71
03:17.97
00:00.00
3
173
VALENTIN AVILA HUERTA
7
00:23:06.04
03:16.47
03:18.72
03:13.22
03:19.49
03:19.70
03:20.47
03:17.97
00:00.00
4
155
RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA
7
00:23:08.29
03:14.47
03:14.22
03:14.97
03:20.22
03:16.72
03:22.74
03:24.95
00:00.00
5
56
PABLO SALAZAR BRAVO
7
00:24:22.27
03:27.97
03:29.22
03:28.97
03:29.47
03:29.96
03:28.96
03:27.72
00:00.00
6
106
GABRIEL SALAZAR BRAVO
7
00:24:30.52
03:41.46
03:25.98
03:30.21
03:23.22
03:24.48
03:38.20
03:26.97
00:00.00
7
731
ALLEN JELDES ASTUDILLO
7
00:24:44.02
03:30.97
03:26.47
03:46.47
03:29.72
03:27.97
03:29.21
03:33.21
00:00.00
8
614
FRANCISCO ROJAS NOFAL
7
00:25:40.00
03:39.72
03:33.97
03:43.22
03:43.20
03:39.72
03:38.72
03:41.45
00:00.00
9
5
MATEO OLIVARES MUÑOZ
7
00:26:40.25
04:00.47
03:39.47
03:47.21
03:43.21
03:48.21
03:56.73
03:44.95
00:00.00
10
163
BENJAMIN VELASQUEZ REBOLLEDO
7
00:27:09.50
04:31.22
03:51.72
03:41.20
03:44.22
03:41.96
03:55.47
03:43.71
00:00.00
11
660
GONZALO ACOSTA REINOSO
7
00:28:24.24
05:07.21
03:55.45
03:53.22
03:54.22
03:51.21
03:53.47
03:49.46
00:00.00
12
414
ATHEVENS JELDES CONTRERAS
7
00:29:29.24
04:55.15
03:57.03
03:43.20
03:39.72
04:53.20
03:58.47
04:22.47
00:00.00
13
331
AGUSTIN VASQUEZ GARCIA
7
00:30:13.72
04:08.72
05:02.95
04:31.23
04:13.19
04:09.45
04:15.72
03:52.46
00:00.00
14
128
DIEGO SALINAS CABALLERO
7
00:30:29.71
04:13.70
04:11.49
04:46.18
04:12.47
04:15.95
04:27.72
04:22.20
00:00.00
15
160
LUIS TAPIA PEÑAILILLO
7
00:30:36.47
04:40.95
04:21.70
04:22.22
04:19.70
04:25.22
04:13.46
04:13.22
00:00.00
16
195
MANUEL ESTAY MORENO
6
00:34:26.18
04:09.97
12:40.62
04:29.70
04:18.22
04:27.21
04:20.46
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
375
VICENTE MORALES OTAROLA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



50cc

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

PEN

1
908
LUCAS AHUMADA NAVARRO
8
00:19:41.32
02:27.24
02:25.98
02:28.47
02:29.47
02:30.80
02:24.17
02:26.72
02:28.47
00:00.00
2
579
GASPAR BARRIA COROCEO
8
00:19:55.57
02:29.50
02:27.71
02:27.73
02:31.48
02:29.23
02:31.47
02:28.48
02:29.97
00:00.00
3
279
IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TORO
8
00:20:51.30
02:40.47
02:38.97
02:35.23
02:38.74
02:33.47
02:33.47
02:32.73
02:38.22
00:00.00
4
481
MIA ESTAY AHUMADA
8
00:21:17.55
02:44.97
02:40.74
02:40.96
02:36.73
02:37.23
02:39.22
02:37.73
02:39.97
00:00.00
5
423
CRISTOBAL ALONSO MELLA URRUTIA
8
00:21:28.30
02:34.98
02:40.97
02:37.97
02:43.24
02:48.48
02:38.20
02:39.49
02:44.97
00:00.00
6
32
GASPAR FERNANDEZ ABALLAY
8
00:21:44.04
02:46.47
02:43.97
02:37.97
02:45.75
02:36.71
02:39.46
02:43.99
02:49.72
00:00.00
7
574
MARTIN ARANCIBIA SALDIAS
8
00:21:48.30
02:38.99
02:42.22
02:47.96
02:44.99
02:43.97
02:50.97
02:37.48
02:41.72
00:00.00
8
46
MAXIMO FIGUEROA SOLIS
8
00:22:17.29
02:51.97
02:43.22
02:50.47
02:50.24
02:47.97
02:43.21
02:41.49
02:48.72
00:00.00
9
855
MARIA AVILA HUERTA
8
00:22:34.27
02:39.46
02:41.98
02:49.50
02:58.71
02:58.95
02:49.19
02:43.78
02:52.70
00:00.00
10
905
JAVIER VALENCIA PLAZA
8
00:22:47.03
02:55.72
02:54.73
02:51.72
02:45.47
02:50.24
02:54.20
02:47.98
02:46.97
00:00.00
11
962
EDUARTH OLIVARES CONTRERAS
8
00:23:07.54
02:51.22
02:51.97
02:55.72
02:48.74
02:51.72
02:51.21
02:53.99
03:02.97
00:00.00
12
417
DIEGO PEREZ CHAVEZ
8
00:24:08.04
02:56.99
02:59.71
02:53.48
02:58.72
03:18.96
03:11.72
03:00.97
02:47.49
00:00.00
13
136
CATALINA OLIVARES SOTO
8
00:24:20.27
03:11.22
03:05.21
02:58.73
02:58.47
02:55.73
03:00.97
02:59.97
03:09.97
00:00.00
14
783
ISABELLA CASTRO SOLIS
8
00:28:20.24
03:32.97
03:22.97
03:58.22
03:29.72
03:30.45
03:28.22
03:19.47
03:38.22
00:00.00
15
332
AMARAL VALENZUELA CORTEZ
8
00:30:50.45
03:38.70
03:49.46
04:05.22
03:47.21
03:40.21
03:59.73
03:49.95
03:59.97
00:00.00
16
304
MARTIN PEREZ CHAVEZ
8
00:31:09.45
03:27.97
03:07.96
02:58.98
03:15.97
03:28.28
04:11.39
04:57.72
05:41.18
00:00.00
A
436
MAXIMO MORALES GALVES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Mamadera (50 4T)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T010

T011

T012

PEN

1
690
TOMAS CONSUEGRA AGUILERA
12
00:08:23.57
00:40.78
00:39.48
00:40.80
00:43.30
00:40.74
00:40.00
00:39.75
00:40.74
00:39.50
00:40.75
00:55.97
00:41.76
2
178
ARTURO MANZANO GONZALEZ
12
00:08:44.48
00:45.84
00:45.17
00:45.75
00:44.31
00:44.65
00:45.55
00:42.74
00:42.50
00:42.99
00:41.50
00:42.75
00:40.73
3
336
MARIANO DIAZ MUÑOZ
12
00:09:00.97
00:48.19
00:45.28
00:44.53
00:45.08
00:43.43
00:44.21
00:45.02
00:45.49
00:46.49
00:43.50
00:44.75
00:45.00
4
581
LEANDRO ARAVENA ROJAS
12
00:10:09.70
01:07.15
00:48.82
00:44.48
01:12.56
00:45.72
00:45.50
00:48.24
00:45.75
00:45.73
00:47.25
00:49.00
00:49.50
5
506
BASTYAN ALEJANDRO MORALES DIAZ
12
00:12:34.65
01:32.24
00:58.73
00:57.00
00:56.00
01:01.99
01:00.23
01:00.25
00:59.99
00:58.48
01:10.25
01:00.99
00:58.50
6
147
ISMAEL MORALES OLIVARES
12
00:12:59.38
01:14.50
01:11.22
00:57.00
01:20.74
01:11.73
01:05.49
01:01.50
01:02.25
01:00.73
00:59.25
00:55.24
00:59.73
7
613
PASKALE JIMENEZ CRUZ
12
00:12:59.63
01:03.99
01:11.73
01:06.00
01:02.49
01:05.73
01:02.25
01:04.49
01:04.73
01:02.25
01:02.99
01:06.48
01:06.50
8
939
IGOR HORMAZABAL GALLARDO
12
00:14:18.62
01:10.25
01:07.24
01:08.48
01:10.75
01:06.49
01:08.00
01:23.22
01:17.73
01:15.75
01:02.24
01:04.98
01:23.49
9
61
EVANS PARRAGUEZ ASTUDILLO
12
00:16:10.86
01:16.25
01:34.48
01:12.49
01:19.98
01:25.74
01:18.73
01:13.75
01:50.99
01:20.73
01:08.24
01:12.48
01:17.00
10
337
MIA DIAZ MUÑOZ
12
00:18:46.34
01:34.99
01:12.00
01:24.25
01:27.45
01:51.24
01:29.75
01:45.72
01:36.23
01:38.99
01:33.48
01:35.50
01:36.74
11
221
FACUNDO VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
8
00:13:09.86
01:19.72
01:08.75
01:21.23
01:14.25
01:21.47
01:54.74
02:47.22
02:02.48
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
222
CARLOS FERNANDEZ DONOSO
5
00:06:26.50
00:45.27
00:41.95
00:40.17
03:39.11
00:40.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Damas

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
872
MAYRA TAPIA VALENCIA
6
00:22:33.55
03:41.72
03:43.97
03:45.22
03:43.23
03:39.69
03:59.72
00:00.00
2
852
IGNACIA CORREA BUSTMANTES
6
00:22:41.28
03:51.72
03:45.45
03:51.22
03:45.22
03:43.47
03:44.20
00:00.00
3
926
ALONDRA AGUILERA AGUILEAR
6
00:22:53.28
03:58.72
03:41.95
03:52.72
03:48.47
03:44.45
03:46.97
00:00.00
4
490
SOFIA HUERTA PEREZ
6
00:26:43.49
04:34.21
04:23.95
04:21.22
04:35.70
04:22.96
04:25.45
00:00.00
5
249
JOSEFA REYES COLLAO
6
00:27:31.01
04:40.71
04:37.20
04:34.22
04:32.70
04:33.46
04:32.72
00:00.00
6
878
VIVIANA OLIVARES CARVAJAL
6
00:27:43.50
04:36.47
04:46.45
04:30.20
04:33.21
04:45.72
04:31.45
00:00.00
7
790
ANTONIA SALINAS BARRIA
6
00:29:34.99
04:42.21
04:33.97
05:31.95
04:29.70
05:34.94
04:42.22
00:00.00
8
49
IGNACIA ALIAGA FERNANDEZ
6
00:32:08.46
04:45.96
05:03.20
04:47.20
05:47.97
04:59.94
06:44.19
00:00.00



Padre-Hijo

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN