Salir           8va FECHA ZCE 2019, Putaendo




Elite

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
426
FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS
4
01:14:12.62
18:29.85
18:45.33
18:34.34
18:23.10
00:00.00
2
1
NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA
4
01:15:17.10
18:31.60
18:39.58
19:01.09
19:04.83
00:00.00
3
114
ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO
4
01:16:59.58
18:47.58
19:33.59
19:52.57
18:45.84
00:00.00
4
146
JAVIER OSSES SOLAR
4
01:21:02.53
20:00.31
20:14.33
20:22.57
20:25.32
00:00.00



Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
237
GUILLERMO VALENCIA JOFRE
3
00:59:27.74
19:26.59
19:45.82
20:15.33
00:00.00
2
256
CRISTIAN CARRASCO FERNANDEZ
3
00:59:30.23
19:54.82
19:37.57
19:57.84
00:00.00
3
303
LUIS FELIPE OLIVARES ACOSTA
3
01:02:52.95
20:17.81
20:58.06
21:37.08
00:00.00
4
261
JAVIER AVALOS CARVAJAL
3
01:05:03.68
21:04.31
22:37.56
21:21.81
00:00.00
5
741
PABLO SOLIS FERNANDEZ
3
01:10:12.64
21:10.81
23:11.55
25:50.28
00:00.00



Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
950
BENJAMIN MALUENDA CLAVIJO
3
01:00:22.47
19:56.07
20:13.32
20:13.08
00:00.00
2
599
CRISTIAN NUŅEZ CONTRERAS
3
01:04:23.94
21:19.82
21:31.56
21:32.56
00:00.00
3
294
YIRIES TOUMA OSSANDON
3
01:05:30.91
20:54.58
22:58.03
21:38.30
00:00.00
4
242
NICOLAS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
3
01:06:29.68
20:29.83
21:58.31
24:01.54
00:00.00
5
853
EDWARDS QUIROGA QUIROGA
3
01:13:45.85
23:00.29
24:28.03
26:17.53
00:00.00
6
29
GABRIEL OLIVARES RIQUELME
3
01:23:39.52
24:02.04
27:06.77
32:30.71
00:00.00



Expertos +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
25
GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA
3
01:01:05.70
19:54.56
20:16.07
20:55.07
00:00.00
2
832
GERMAN VARAS CASTRO
3
01:02:44.20
20:19.06
21:09.08
21:16.06
00:00.00
3
496
PEDRO HUERTA MORALES
3
01:07:37.17
22:08.30
22:26.31
23:02.56
00:00.00
4
434
PATRICIO LEON ELGUETA
3
01:07:53.40
22:20.57
22:39.54
22:53.29
00:00.00
5
473
RODRIGO BOTARRO CAMPUSANO
3
01:10:22.88
22:31.05
24:46.03
23:05.80
00:00.00
6
488
VICTOR VILLAREAL CERDA
3
01:15:33.10
23:02.05
26:25.52
26:05.53
00:00.00
A
200
JORGE TUMA PIŅEIRO
1
00:22:45.56
22:45.56
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
22
PATRICIO BERNAL OTAROLA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Expertos +42

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
360
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
3
01:08:38.65
21:41.81
23:01.30
23:55.54
00:00.00
2
416
DANILO CADIZ MORALES
3
01:08:41.40
22:21.30
23:11.79
23:08.31
00:00.00
3
207
CHRISTIAN DYSLI GUIŅEZ
3
01:10:05.39
22:49.81
23:12.29
24:03.29
00:00.00
4
13
FERNANDO MARTEL HELO
3
01:11:26.13
22:26.55
23:45.79
25:13.79
00:00.00
5
593
CRISTIAN MANCILLA SPADA
3
01:16:44.58
25:33.27
25:58.54
25:12.77
00:00.00
6
44
MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA
3
01:16:53.32
22:52.80
30:06.23
23:54.29
00:00.00
7
615
BRUNO DEVOTO RAVERA
3
01:19:53.06
28:19.51
25:45.26
25:48.29
00:00.00
8
577
FRANCISCO AGUADO NORESE
3
01:19:55.30
25:01.03
26:56.27
27:58.00
00:00.00
A
877
CARLOS MANZANO PEREZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
226
ALONSO OLIVARES ARACENA
3
01:01:55.70
19:53.08
20:58.56
21:04.06
00:00.00
2
931
MICHAEL TORO MALUENDA
3
01:03:50.95
21:06.33
21:22.31
21:22.31
00:00.00
3
702
MATIAS MORALES MIRANDA
3
01:05:35.17
20:54.31
21:46.31
22:54.55
00:00.00
4
17
CARLOS ESCORZA MIRANDA
3
01:07:07.65
22:00.55
22:31.29
22:35.81
00:00.00
5
40
PABLO HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO
3
01:08:43.91
21:54.32
23:39.29
23:10.30
00:00.00
6
650
MARTIN ASTUDILLO BUSTAMANTE
3
01:09:12.65
21:51.56
23:17.81
24:03.28
00:00.00
7
648
ESTEBAN TAUCANO VALLE
3
01:09:49.89
21:25.82
23:54.53
24:29.54
00:00.00
8
448
FRANCO JEREZ PEDRAZA
2
00:53:09.29
23:05.56
30:03.73
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
447
CRISTIAN REINOSO CADIZ
1
00:21:40.81
21:40.81
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
499
LUIS CADIZ HUERTA
1
00:22:24.30
22:24.30
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
427
BRANCO TAPIA GALLARDO
1
00:22:59.54
22:59.54
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
733
DIEGO SILVA MARTINEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
34
IVAN TAPIA SILVA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Intermedios +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
54
WILLIAMS OLIVARES RODRIGUEZ
3
01:03:31.96
21:03.32
21:14.56
21:14.08
00:00.00
2
384
ROBINSON MONTENEGRO ZENTENO
3
01:05:34.43
21:38.56
21:35.56
22:20.31
00:00.00
3
455
PABLO ALICERA ALTAMIRANO
3
01:06:38.93
21:27.81
22:45.81
22:25.31
00:00.00
4
72
ROGELIO MUŅOZ NAVARRETE
3
01:06:42.92
22:18.55
22:23.81
22:00.56
00:00.00
5
740
CARLOS BRAVO ROJAS
3
01:08:09.17
21:13.81
21:19.33
25:36.03
00:00.00
6
533
LUIS ABARZUA PEREZ
3
01:15:15.10
25:12.03
25:46.03
24:17.04
00:00.00
7
415
MARIO MONTES GATICA
3
01:26:16.01
29:31.50
29:06.50
27:38.01
00:00.00
A
482
GUIDO LOPEZ ASPE
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
81
CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUŅIGA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Parejas

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
420
F.ARANDA (426) - J.ARANDA (526)
2
00:42:42.62
21:43.06
20:59.56
00:00.00
2
912
J.PINO (36) - J.LEMUS (911)
2
00:44:54.86
22:34.31
22:20.55
00:00.00
3
595
M.OLIVARES (95) - C.LAZCANO (173)
2
00:48:05.10
24:09.79
23:55.31
00:00.00
4
354
F.MARTEL (13) - M.GALLARDO (372)
2
00:49:13.59
24:09.31
25:04.28
00:00.00
5
719
S.TAPIA (718) - M.GALLARDO (881)
2
00:50:00.81
25:08.02
24:52.79
00:00.00
6
705
F.FERNANDEZ (138) - R.ALICERA (288)
2
00:51:49.05
26:23.77
25:25.28
00:00.00
7
343
C.GONZALEZ (129) - G.CARVAJAL (778)
2
00:52:33.56
24:35.78
24:57.78
03:00.00
8
625
A.CATALAN (246) - O.FUENZALIDA (520)
2
01:05:12.93
28:13.50
36:59.43
00:00.00



Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
70
HECTOR PAEZ RAMIREZ
3
01:01:57.72
20:27.83
20:44.06
20:45.83
00:00.00
2
902
JUAN ORTEGA GONZALEZ
3
01:02:47.47
20:45.08
21:04.82
20:57.57
00:00.00
3
489
ROBERTO MORALES MATURANA
3
01:04:19.94
21:09.33
21:14.56
21:56.05
00:00.00
4
504
FELIPE FUENZALIDA CARCAMO
3
01:07:04.17
21:06.33
22:55.79
23:02.05
00:00.00
5
127
SEBASTIAN BRIONES AHUMADA
3
01:07:28.16
21:25.31
23:17.55
22:45.30
00:00.00
6
909
FRANCISCO GALLARDO OSORIO
3
01:11:02.89
22:36.31
23:53.04
24:33.54
00:00.00
7
718
SALVADOR TAPIA TAPIA
3
01:12:12.14
23:24.81
24:07.04
24:40.29
00:00.00
8
671
FRANCISCO MONTENEGRO IBACACHE
3
01:12:22.39
22:47.81
25:02.54
24:32.04
00:00.00
9
6
FRANCISCO OLIVARES TAPIA
3
01:12:52.87
23:35.81
25:07.77
24:09.29
00:00.00
10
295
JAVIER ARACENA NAVARRETE
3
01:16:57.33
25:22.77
25:24.78
26:09.78
00:00.00
11
408
BENJAMIN ATENAS MONTENEGRO
3
01:23:17.06
28:23.52
25:31.79
29:21.75
00:00.00
12
74
MARTIN HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO
3
01:26:38.50
25:52.53
30:35.49
30:10.48
00:00.00
13
725
CRISTOBAL AGUILAR FRANCHINO
2
01:18:27.06
39:43.65
38:43.41
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
911
JESUS LEMUS MARTINEZ
1
00:22:47.54
22:47.54
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
18
DAVID ACOSTA REINOSO
1
00:28:36.75
28:36.75
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
99
RENATO BERNAL PIŅA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
930
MATIAS FLORES ARRIAGADA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Promocional +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
20
PABLO BRIONES QUIROZ
2
00:46:29.85
23:10.06
23:19.79
00:00.00
2
259
JOSE TOLEDO LOPEZ
2
00:46:31.86
23:01.06
23:30.80
00:00.00
3
652
DANILO HERRERA HERNANDEZ
2
00:46:48.33
23:15.54
23:32.79
00:00.00
4
134
FRANCISCO GALLARDO SANCHEZ
2
00:46:54.09
23:17.04
23:37.05
00:00.00
5
372
MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA
2
00:47:21.59
23:38.05
23:43.54
00:00.00
6
987
BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA
2
00:47:32.58
23:36.29
23:56.29
00:00.00
7
461
FRANCISCO PEREZ GONZALEZ
2
00:47:46.35
23:21.55
24:24.80
00:00.00
8
534
FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA
2
00:48:14.35
23:53.29
24:21.06
00:00.00
9
809
LUIS SAN MARTIN GONZALEZ
2
00:49:12.34
23:38.56
25:33.78
00:00.00
10
851
ALFONSO VERA VERA
2
00:49:58.58
25:16.04
24:42.54
00:00.00
11
385
BENEDICTO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL
2
00:52:59.80
25:55.77
27:04.03
00:00.00
12
540
MIGUEL AGUILERA VERA
2
00:53:08.54
27:04.27
26:04.27
00:00.00
13
709
FRANCISCO OLIVARES RAMIREZ
2
00:53:31.29
27:02.76
26:28.53
00:00.00
14
478
MARCELO GUERRA LOPEZ
2
00:53:40.05
26:13.78
27:26.27
00:00.00
15
371
JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA
2
00:53:59.79
25:13.55
28:46.24
00:00.00
16
915
MARCOS ROMAN FERNANDEZ
2
00:58:13.26
28:47.51
29:25.75
00:00.00
17
682
PABLO BASAEZ FERNANDEZ
2
00:59:51.99
31:05.24
28:46.75
00:00.00
18
551
FELIX OLIVARES ALVARADO
2
01:00:34.72
30:44.98
29:49.74
00:00.00
19
744
SEGUNDO QUIJANES ARAVENA
2
01:02:35.97
26:16.79
36:19.18
00:00.00
20
377
JORGE BASAEZ OLIVARES
2
01:37:18.17
44:17.63
53:00.54
00:00.00
21
21
LUIS HERNANDEZ BARRAZA
1
00:24:58.04
24:58.04
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
597
LUIS BERNAL OLIVARES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Master +50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
860
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
2
00:42:53.87
21:42.31
21:11.56
00:00.00
2
92
LUIS IGNACIO SILVA CALONGE
2
00:44:17.64
21:58.07
22:19.57
00:00.00
3
344
MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA
2
00:45:55.36
22:16.56
23:38.80
00:00.00
4
550
EDUARDO JERIA VALENZUELA
2
01:11:05.88
30:59.72
40:06.16
00:00.00
A
400
JOSE ANTONIO BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Master +55

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
59
RICARDO TORO BRITO
2
00:54:57.52
28:30.50
26:27.02
00:00.00
2
234
LUIS SALAZAR CISTERNAS
2
00:55:23.02
27:52.00
27:31.02
00:00.00
3
841
PABLO SOLIS GARAY
2
00:55:30.27
27:19.77
28:10.50
00:00.00
4
814
PATRICIO TAPIA BRAVO
2
00:59:18.75
29:40.25
29:38.50
00:00.00
5
807
ALFREDO CONCHA TEUBER
2
01:01:42.47
30:05.75
31:36.72
00:00.00
6
647
FERNANDO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
2
01:31:21.49
36:39.19
54:42.30
00:00.00



Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
526
JUAN ARANDA SALINAS
2
00:42:20.39
21:02.56
21:17.83
00:00.00
2
291
HECTOR MADRID BRITO
2
00:43:55.89
22:11.07
21:44.82
00:00.00
3
965
ROBERTO MARTINEZ RIOS
2
00:46:25.11
23:06.05
23:19.06
00:00.00
4
431
IGNACIO APABLAZA ROJAS
2
00:46:28.35
22:28.31
24:00.04
00:00.00
5
349
ALEJANDRO VALENCIA PLAZA
2
00:46:39.85
22:48.56
23:51.29
00:00.00
6
126
MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ TORO
2
00:47:11.34
23:12.05
23:59.29
00:00.00
7
122
MAXIMILIANO ESCOBAR MARTINEZ
2
00:47:44.60
24:03.05
23:41.55
00:00.00
8
313
DIEGO ORTIZ NUŅEZ
2
00:47:46.59
23:50.05
23:56.54
00:00.00
9
769
JAVIER ELGUETA PACHECO
2
00:49:41.34
24:18.79
25:22.55
00:00.00
10
308
KEVIN VILLAGRAN HUERTA
2
00:50:11.32
25:08.28
25:03.04
00:00.00
11
118
JEREMY RODRIGUEZ TORO
2
00:50:27.81
25:40.53
24:47.28
00:00.00
12
255
DIEGO ESTAY AHUMADA
2
00:51:56.56
24:40.79
27:15.77
00:00.00
13
77
PABLO MONTENEGRO ALVARADO
2
00:51:59.83
26:03.78
25:56.05
00:00.00
14
834
MATIAS GALLARDO YANCA
2
00:52:48.31
26:40.77
26:07.54
00:00.00
15
212
SERGIO HURTUBIA VARAS
2
00:52:56.56
25:22.55
27:34.01
00:00.00
16
398
PAULO ZELAYA VERGARA
2
00:53:26.28
26:48.51
26:37.77
00:00.00
17
854
LUCIANO REALE CALDERON
2
00:53:38.04
26:10.01
27:28.03
00:00.00
18
450
NICOLAS DELGADO VALDIVIESO
2
00:53:48.29
27:10.02
26:38.27
00:00.00
19
409
FELIPE BUSTAMANTE OLIVARES
2
00:53:56.28
25:58.78
27:57.50
00:00.00
20
462
PABLO PEREZ GONZALEZ
2
00:55:07.02
28:01.51
27:05.51
00:00.00
21
306
RODRIGO SALINAS PEREIRA
2
00:55:41.78
26:17.53
29:24.25
00:00.00
22
301
JESUS BRAVO CARTAGENA
2
00:56:45.27
28:18.01
28:27.26
00:00.00
23
786
WALTER MAGNA MONTINO
2
00:57:30.74
26:05.52
31:25.22
00:00.00
24
283
CARLOS ARANDA VASQUEZ
2
01:05:49.68
31:04.49
34:45.19
00:00.00
25
947
JOAQUIN MALUENDA CLAVIJO
2
01:10:09.90
32:55.96
37:13.94
00:00.00
26
397
ARIEL CARRASCO CERDA
2
01:13:18.39
35:06.96
38:11.43
00:00.00
27
862
ADRIAN QUIROGA CALDERON
1
00:27:58.77
27:58.77
00:00.00
00:00.00
28
196
PEDRO MELO HERNANDEZ
1
00:30:25.47
30:25.47
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
484
GUILLERMO ALMENDRAS ARANCIBIA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
430
CRISTOBAL REINOSO CONTRERAS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Escuela +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
817
JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ JELDES
2
00:48:00.10
23:58.56
24:01.54
00:00.00
2
151
LEONARDO SILVA ESPINOZA
2
00:52:07.80
25:25.03
26:42.77
00:00.00
3
378
MARCOS ARAYA FERNANDEZ
2
00:52:33.07
25:54.80
26:38.27
00:00.00
4
158
OSVALDO PACHECO PACHECO
2
00:53:00.31
26:12.53
26:47.78
00:00.00
5
800
FERNANDO SOTO ARANDA
2
00:53:31.29
26:24.28
27:07.01
00:00.00
6
144
LUIS MOLINA VILLARROEL
2
00:55:20.61
25:30.35
29:50.26
00:00.00
7
631
OSCAR SEGURA ARACENA
2
00:55:34.29
27:16.03
28:18.26
00:00.00
8
787
RODRIGO MAGNA CAMPOS
2
00:57:00.76
27:57.76
29:03.00
00:00.00
9
355
MARIO ARAVENA PLAZA
2
00:57:56.02
29:29.50
28:26.52
00:00.00
10
394
ROBINSON SEGURA BRIONES
2
01:00:04.49
29:34.46
30:30.03
00:00.00
11
320
CARLOS HENRIQUEZ CAMPOS
2
01:01:24.96
31:01.73
30:23.23
00:00.00
12
247
ANTONIO ORTIZ OLMOS
2
01:02:54.96
31:47.73
31:07.23
00:00.00
13
703
ARIEL VARGAS ZAMORA
2
01:03:17.72
30:30.74
32:46.98
00:00.00
14
388
NIBALDO GALLARDO ESCALA
2
01:07:14.17
30:04.00
37:10.17
00:00.00
15
892
ESTEBAN PIMENETEL ROCCO
2
01:10:32.16
35:19.71
35:12.45
00:00.00
A
525
ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
387
ROBERTO MOLINA LALLANA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



85cc

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
493
CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ
2
00:43:41.38
21:41.83
21:59.55
00:00.00
2
168
LUKAS FREDES ZAMORA
2
00:46:31.60
23:51.81
22:39.79
00:00.00
3
507
ALFREDO GALLARDO VILLALOBOS
2
00:47:22.84
23:16.79
24:06.05
00:00.00
4
79
AMARO VALENZUELA CORTES
2
00:47:46.08
24:45.29
23:00.79
00:00.00
5
205
LUCAS HORMAZABAL MUŅOZ
2
00:49:00.57
24:03.28
24:57.29
00:00.00
6
432
JULIO FERNANDEZ DONOSO
2
00:58:59.48
29:41.24
29:18.24
00:00.00
7
299
MARTIN PEREZ BASTIAS
2
00:59:09.99
28:43.75
30:26.24
00:00.00
8
476
BENJAMIN GODOY JARA
1
00:22:01.31
22:01.31
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
659
APOLO JERIA SERRANO
1
00:25:06.29
25:06.29
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
691
SANTIAGO REYES ARANCIBIA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



65cc

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

PEN

1
559
APOLO JERIA RAMOS
7
00:28:20.28
04:03.75
04:04.51
04:00.25
04:04.75
03:58.02
04:00.50
04:08.50
00:00.00
2
220
CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
7
00:28:24.28
04:01.75
03:58.51
03:58.75
04:10.25
04:03.52
04:04.75
04:06.75
00:00.00
3
97
JOSE TOMAS OSSES ALVAREZ
7
00:28:32.79
04:05.26
04:06.76
04:07.00
04:06.50
04:04.77
04:00.25
04:02.25
00:00.00
4
678
FELIPE MONTENEGRO IBACACHE
7
00:29:51.05
04:17.75
04:15.76
04:17.50
04:13.52
04:16.50
04:16.75
04:13.27
00:00.00
5
56
PABLO SALAZAR BRAVO
7
00:31:00.05
04:30.25
04:20.26
04:17.50
04:17.77
04:18.00
05:05.50
04:10.77
00:00.00
6
265
JOSE TOMAS VARGAS MONTENEGRO
7
00:31:40.80
04:30.00
04:27.51
04:34.25
04:43.77
04:27.75
04:24.50
04:33.02
00:00.00
7
331
PABLO OLIVARES MARIŅO
7
00:32:00.31
03:55.76
03:46.75
03:50.76
03:47.25
05:29.02
05:34.00
05:36.77
00:00.00
8
5
MATEO OLIVARES MUŅOZ
7
00:36:40.29
05:11.01
05:15.51
05:17.02
05:17.75
05:17.00
05:09.77
05:12.23
00:00.00
A
106
GABRIEL SALAZAR BRAVO
4
00:17:59.78
04:37.01
04:41.75
04:22.25
04:18.77
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



50cc

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T010

T011

T012

PEN

1
189
ARON CARVAJAL LOBOS
12
00:16:12.77
01:19.00
01:17.00
01:17.50
01:18.50
01:22.01
01:18.51
01:22.50
01:21.25
01:26.25
01:23.50
01:23.25
01:23.50
2
579
GASPAR BARRIA COROCEO
12
00:16:57.77
01:25.25
01:23.00
01:25.25
01:22.76
01:23.26
01:26.50
01:26.50
01:26.25
01:27.00
01:25.25
01:24.00
01:22.75
3
660
GONZALO ACOSTA REINOSO
12
00:17:10.77
01:25.50
01:24.75
01:24.75
01:24.51
01:24.76
01:26.50
01:25.75
01:29.75
01:28.00
01:25.75
01:26.25
01:24.50
4
32
GASPAR FERNANDEZ ABALLAY
12
00:18:52.27
01:38.50
01:32.00
01:29.25
01:31.25
01:34.00
01:33.01
01:34.25
01:39.26
01:36.00
01:36.00
01:35.25
01:33.50
5
481
MIA ESTAY AHUMADA
12
00:19:39.52
01:44.50
01:41.50
01:39.75
01:37.75
01:38.00
01:36.01
01:37.25
01:36.51
01:35.25
01:35.75
01:40.00
01:37.25
6
905
JAVIER VALENCIA PLAZA
12
00:20:06.27
01:48.50
01:40.00
01:42.00
01:40.25
01:39.50
01:37.26
01:37.75
01:40.76
01:42.00
01:41.00
01:42.25
01:35.00
7
252
VICTORIA ORTIZ FERNANDEZ
12
00:21:02.02
01:47.25
01:49.75
01:48.50
01:45.00
01:46.01
01:46.26
01:41.00
01:39.75
01:48.50
01:51.25
01:37.25
01:41.50
8
949
STHEFANO HERRERA MALDONADO
12
00:23:38.77
01:55.75
02:00.81
01:55.69
01:56.51
01:57.50
01:57.00
01:57.26
01:50.50
01:55.75
01:53.25
01:58.75
02:20.00
A
759
GASTON ZAMORA NIETO
5
00:06:51.27
01:23.00
01:21.25
01:22.25
01:22.00
01:22.77
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Mamadera (50 4T)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T010

PEN

1
279
IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TORO
10
00:15:42.02
01:31.50
01:36.25
01:32.50
01:34.25
01:34.75
01:33.52
01:33.25
01:33.50
01:34.00
01:38.50
00:00.00
2
213
EDWARD FERNANDEZ ESPINDOLA
10
00:16:46.78
01:40.27
01:37.75
01:44.50
01:37.00
01:36.75
01:38.50
01:37.26
01:46.25
01:57.80
01:30.70
00:00.00
3
46
MAXIMO FIGUEROA SOLIS
10
00:17:03.02
01:44.00
01:41.75
01:42.00
01:40.25
01:44.27
01:42.75
01:44.75
01:41.00
01:38.00
01:44.25
00:00.00
4
222
CARLOS FERNANDEZ DONOSO
10
00:17:44.02
01:46.25
01:41.50
01:44.50
01:46.02
01:42.25
01:42.50
01:54.50
01:46.25
01:51.00
01:49.25
00:00.00
5
336
MARIANO DIAZ MUŅOZ
10
00:18:33.28
01:52.27
01:55.50
01:54.01
01:56.24
01:49.25
01:47.26
01:47.25
01:50.50
01:45.50
01:55.50
00:00.00
6
136
CATALINA OLIVARES SOTO
10
00:18:41.78
01:56.77
01:50.75
01:48.50
01:49.25
02:01.76
01:53.50
01:50.50
01:50.00
01:48.75
01:52.00
00:00.00
7
581
LEANDRO ARAVENA ROJAS
10
00:18:59.55
01:39.52
01:48.25
02:25.25
01:38.75
01:38.00
01:45.01
01:46.75
01:50.75
02:46.25
01:41.02
00:00.00
8
87
RUBEN SILVA TAPIA
10
00:18:59.78
01:51.00
01:49.24
01:55.26
01:45.00
02:15.51
01:52.50
01:57.50
01:52.25
01:49.00
01:52.52
00:00.00
9
457
MARTIN JERIA ZAMORA
10
00:20:55.04
02:10.00
02:07.50
02:06.75
02:08.02
02:06.75
01:57.75
02:06.25
02:01.00
02:10.00
02:01.02
00:00.00
A
184
ALONDRA MONTIEL VIVANCO
5
00:09:14.02
01:52.00
01:49.25
01:49.50
01:50.02
01:53.25
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
548
FACUNDO VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
3
00:10:28.01
02:39.25
03:47.81
04:00.95
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Damas

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
873
AILINE MONDACA OLIVARES
6
00:22:47.04
03:45.75
03:51.27
03:50.00
03:47.25
03:48.77
03:44.00
00:00.00
2
710
MONSERRAT ALARCON TRIGO
6
00:22:59.79
03:49.25
03:47.02
03:51.00
03:49.25
03:51.77
03:51.50
00:00.00
3
669
STHEPHANNIE MARTINEZ HUERTA
6
00:25:51.05
04:28.52
04:25.75
04:12.75
04:17.77
04:15.00
04:11.26
00:00.00
4
872
MAYRA TAPIA VALENCIA
6
00:25:59.80
04:17.26
04:19.00
04:23.00
04:20.52
04:23.25
04:16.77
00:00.00
5
926
ALONDRA AGUILERA AGUILEAR
6
00:26:54.04
04:14.27
04:12.75
05:18.75
04:20.77
04:29.00
04:18.50
00:00.00
6
249
JOSEFA REYES COLLAO
6
00:27:48.80
04:32.51
04:27.50
04:57.25
04:33.27
04:40.25
04:38.02
00:00.00
7
798
ANTONIA SALINAS BARRIA
6
00:28:49.05
04:32.77
04:43.81
04:42.25
05:06.96
04:51.31
04:51.95
00:00.00
8
878
VIVIANA OLIVARES CARVAJAL
6
00:37:07.23
04:55.26
05:00.00
05:05.02
04:56.50
05:07.77
12:02.68
00:00.00
9
891
KATTY CARVAJAL CANEO
4
00:23:39.55
06:38.76
05:53.52
05:35.75
05:31.52
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
149
FRANCISCA VASQUEZ DELGADO
4
00:24:48.03
05:35.51
05:14.75
05:48.52
08:09.25
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Padre-Hijo

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
845
C.VASQUEZ (220) - A.VASQUEZ (525)
5
00:21:18.78
04:17.00
04:16.26
04:15.00
04:14.76
04:15.76
00:00.00
2
558
E.JERIA (557) - A.JERIA (559)
5
00:21:51.28
04:21.50
04:25.01
04:20.50
04:24.52
04:19.75
00:00.00
3
734
G.SALAZAR (106) - L.SALAZAR (234)
5
00:22:53.53
04:37.76
04:38.75
04:35.76
04:30.76
04:30.50
00:00.00
4
695
M.OLIVARES (5) - M.OLIVARES (945)
5
00:27:02.78
05:23.51
05:26.75
05:28.01
05:27.26
05:17.25
00:00.00
5
784
I.RODRIGUEZ (279) - G.RODRIGUEZ (781)
5
00:29:04.80
05:49.25
05:51.01
05:38.27
05:55.50
05:50.77
00:00.00
6
849
R.HERRERA (848) - S.HERRERA (949)
4
00:44:05.31
10:57.02
14:13.76
09:26.77
09:27.76
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
368
M.DIAZ (336) - M.DIAZ (365)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00