Salir           7ma FECHA ZCE 2019, San Felipe




Elite

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
98
BENJAMIN KANTHAK PEREZ
5
01:32:41.19
17:47.33
18:56.34
18:40.09
18:29.35
18:48.08
00:00.00
2
426
FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS
5
01:34:39.19
18:55.34
19:26.58
18:58.08
18:35.35
18:43.84
00:00.00
3
175
LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA
5
01:38:23.65
19:03.09
19:25.56
20:13.34
19:45.08
19:56.58
00:00.00
4
109
FELIPE GARAY CACERES
5
01:40:08.39
19:46.82
20:23.57
20:32.59
19:26.33
19:59.08
00:00.00
5
146
JAVIER OSSES SOLAR
5
01:40:47.88
19:16.84
20:04.56
19:54.34
19:46.58
21:45.56
00:00.00
6
114
ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO
3
01:00:07.24
18:54.84
19:54.08
21:18.32
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
256
CRISTIAN CARRASCO FERNANDEZ
5
01:41:47.87
19:39.08
20:45.83
21:30.80
20:06.35
19:45.81
00:00.00
2
237
GUILLERMO VALENCIA JOFRE
5
01:42:15.37
19:53.09
20:35.05
21:02.57
20:19.33
20:25.33
00:00.00
3
261
JAVIER AVALOS CARVAJAL
5
01:44:42.84
20:18.07
20:55.56
21:34.82
20:59.57
20:54.82
00:00.00
4
303
LUIS FELIPE OLIVARES ACOSTA
5
01:46:32.07
20:32.34
20:44.06
22:04.05
21:26.57
21:45.05
00:00.00
5
741
PABLO SOLIS FERNANDEZ
5
01:53:19.77
20:32.33
21:23.80
22:58.30
23:13.30
25:12.04
00:00.00
6
60
MARIO HENRIQUEZ CANEO
5
01:58:37.97
21:43.81
23:21.30
24:42.04
24:24.03
24:26.79
00:00.00



Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
950
BENJAMIN MALUENDA CLAVIJO
4
01:23:01.29
20:12.83
20:54.07
20:52.07
21:02.32
00:00.00
2
729
MATIAS AVILA DUSTA
4
01:27:13.75
21:47.30
21:00.58
22:22.07
22:03.80
00:00.00
3
294
YIRIES TOUMA OSSANDON
4
01:27:18.75
21:08.57
21:34.30
22:28.82
22:07.06
00:00.00
4
853
EDWARDS QUIROGA QUIROGA
4
01:28:45.99
21:00.56
22:38.57
22:12.31
22:54.55
00:00.00
5
635
FELIPE SAENZ ANABALON
4
01:34:17.68
22:24.06
23:06.05
24:28.03
24:19.54
00:00.00
6
198
ERWIN ALFARO ROCO
4
01:34:55.68
22:22.05
23:20.32
24:45.03
24:28.28
00:00.00
7
242
NICOLAS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
4
01:46:12.08
22:25.55
28:31.51
29:23.99
25:51.03
00:00.00
A
840
FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS
1
00:21:27.55
21:27.55
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
104
ROLANDO PEREZ GUZMAN
1
00:22:51.79
22:51.79
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
35
GIANFRANCO CALTAGIRONE MARTINEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
85
ROLANDO ZAPATA MONTENEGRO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Expertos +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
25
GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA
3
01:02:40.46
19:55.32
20:54.33
21:50.81
00:00.00
2
832
GERMAN VARAS CASTRO
3
01:06:23.68
21:27.31
22:40.80
22:15.57
00:00.00
3
496
PEDRO HUERTA MORALES
3
01:08:36.91
22:24.80
23:06.80
23:05.31
00:00.00
4
434
PATRICIO LEON ELGUETA
3
01:09:49.13
23:31.28
22:48.58
23:29.27
00:00.00
5
488
VICTOR VILLAREAL CERDA
3
01:10:56.37
22:44.79
24:18.79
23:52.79
00:00.00
6
22
PATRICIO BERNAL OTAROLA
3
01:11:59.88
22:20.06
24:37.52
25:02.30
00:00.00
7
501
HORACIO DURAN ARANCIBIA
3
01:13:36.11
23:25.05
25:29.53
24:41.53
00:00.00
8
200
JORGE TUMA PIŅEIRO
3
01:16:34.84
24:14.78
25:31.77
26:48.29
00:00.00
A
753
RAUL CERDA LEMUS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Expertos +42

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
207
CHRISTIAN DYSLI GUIŅEZ
3
01:06:56.16
22:01.56
22:32.30
22:22.30
00:00.00
2
360
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
3
01:08:19.92
22:17.31
23:19.03
22:43.58
00:00.00
3
416
DANILO CADIZ MORALES
3
01:10:18.89
22:04.56
24:23.29
23:51.04
00:00.00
4
612
JUAN GUILLERMO ESCUDERO CALABRAN
3
01:10:46.14
22:45.05
23:57.79
24:03.30
00:00.00
5
13
FERNANDO MARTEL HELO
3
01:14:32.85
22:32.56
28:19.26
23:41.03
00:00.00
6
577
FRANCISCO AGUADO NORESE
3
01:15:24.09
23:39.78
26:24.79
25:19.52
00:00.00
7
593
CRISTIAN MANCILLA SPADA
3
01:16:38.83
24:32.30
26:23.01
25:43.52
00:00.00
8
44
MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA
3
01:17:06.58
24:58.28
25:56.01
26:12.29
00:00.00
9
93
JOSE LUIS BRUNA JORQUERA
3
01:21:17.56
27:07.26
27:19.77
26:50.53
00:00.00
10
311
MARCO PEREZ NUŅEZ
3
01:21:29.81
26:39.03
27:10.50
27:40.28
00:00.00
11
399
HECTOR RAMOS SEGURA
3
01:31:14.21
31:28.24
29:32.23
30:13.74
00:00.00
A
422
JOSE ANTONIO BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE
1
00:23:14.07
23:14.07
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
125
SANDRO VEGA MUŅOZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
499
LUIS CADIZ HUERTA
3
01:05:42.18
20:47.31
22:39.82
22:15.05
00:00.00
2
931
MICHAEL TORO MALUENDA
3
01:07:02.92
21:55.82
22:39.78
22:27.32
00:00.00
3
17
CARLOS ESCORZA MIRANDA
3
01:07:07.42
21:37.80
23:10.30
22:19.32
00:00.00
4
226
ALONSO OLIVARES ARACENA
3
01:08:42.15
22:13.32
24:00.54
22:28.29
00:00.00
5
40
PABLO HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO
3
01:09:39.40
22:01.07
24:12.28
23:26.05
00:00.00
6
34
IVAN TAPIA SILVA
3
01:09:42.89
22:10.06
23:13.29
24:19.54
00:00.00
7
648
ESTEBAN TAUCANO VALLE
3
01:10:42.64
21:17.58
22:28.80
26:56.26
00:00.00
8
568
ARNOLD ORTEGA GONZALEZ
3
01:11:00.39
24:03.28
23:44.06
23:13.05
00:00.00
9
447
CRISTIAN REINOSO CADIZ
3
01:11:19.64
22:21.55
24:57.29
24:00.80
00:00.00
10
110
LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO
3
01:12:07.37
23:16.54
24:36.55
24:14.28
00:00.00
11
131
FRANCO ALFARO ROCO
3
01:12:43.85
23:21.78
24:40.54
24:41.53
00:00.00
12
302
FRANCISCO DELGADO GONZALEZ
3
01:16:26.35
22:05.32
25:53.02
28:28.01
00:00.00
13
471
WLADIMIR REYES CALDERON
3
01:19:11.82
22:53.55
29:28.74
26:49.53
00:00.00
A
733
DIEGO SILVA MARTINEZ
1
00:21:15.33
21:15.33
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
427
BRANCO TAPIA GALLARDO
1
00:26:28.03
26:28.03
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
816
VALERIA RODRIGUEZ GUERRA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Intermedios +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
455
PABLO ALICERA ALTAMIRANO
3
01:05:52.94
21:11.32
21:33.07
23:08.55
00:00.00
2
54
WILLIAMS OLIVARES RODRIGUEZ
3
01:06:30.40
22:16.31
22:01.04
22:13.05
00:00.00
3
384
ROBINSON MONTENEGRO ZENTENO
3
01:07:15.90
22:29.04
23:06.56
21:40.30
00:00.00
4
81
CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUŅIGA
3
01:08:18.15
22:17.81
23:11.05
22:49.29
00:00.00
5
907
NIMER HAMMAD DE LA ROSA
3
01:08:45.42
22:22.31
23:35.81
22:47.30
00:00.00
6
858
HUMBERTO SILVA VICENCIO
3
01:09:15.16
22:35.55
23:16.31
23:23.30
00:00.00
7
740
CARLOS BRAVO ROJAS
3
01:09:16.14
22:12.30
22:24.31
24:39.53
00:00.00
8
609
FERNANDO ASTORGA DROGUETT
3
01:10:27.14
22:36.79
23:42.55
24:07.80
00:00.00
9
598
SEBASTIAN TORO PINEDA
3
01:14:56.59
24:09.03
24:31.79
26:15.77
00:00.00
10
62
HERNALDO REYNOSO OSSES
3
01:15:49.34
25:20.77
24:40.56
25:48.01
00:00.00
11
47
CRISTIAN VASQUEZ CID
3
01:20:09.80
25:12.29
25:14.02
29:43.49
00:00.00



Parejas

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
420
F.ARANDA (426) - J.ARANDA (526)
2
00:43:06.13
21:32.57
21:33.56
00:00.00
2
354
F.MARTEL (13) - M.GALLARDO (372)
2
00:50:05.56
25:11.78
24:53.78
00:00.00
3
595
M.OLIVARES (95) - C.LAZCANO (173)
2
00:50:14.31
25:23.03
24:51.28
00:00.00
4
912
J.PINO (36) - J.LEMUS (911)
2
00:50:37.31
24:50.78
25:46.53
00:00.00
5
903
E.MORALES (333) - P.MANZANO (901)
2
00:53:32.77
27:08.52
26:24.25
00:00.00
6
705
F.FERNANDEZ (138) - R.ALICERA (288)
2
00:53:38.79
26:45.77
26:53.02
00:00.00
7
201
H.JOFRE (315) - A.CAMPOS (591)
2
00:57:34.74
28:57.75
28:36.99
00:00.00
8
830
F.SOTO (800) - M.GALLARDO (834)
2
00:58:07.75
27:47.27
30:20.48
00:00.00
A
245
F.PRUZZO (239) - B.PRUZZO (240)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
902
JUAN ORTEGA GONZALEZ
3
01:05:59.92
21:32.32
22:22.56
22:05.04
00:00.00
2
911
JESUS LEMUS MARTINEZ
3
01:06:15.69
21:45.33
22:06.30
22:24.06
00:00.00
3
489
ROBERTO MORALES MATURANA
3
01:07:40.40
21:45.06
22:19.81
23:35.53
00:00.00
4
127
SEBASTIAN BRIONES AHUMADA
3
01:08:36.14
22:18.55
23:12.05
23:05.54
00:00.00
5
504
FELIPE FUENZALIDA CARCAMO
3
01:08:51.66
22:23.30
22:27.31
24:01.05
00:00.00
6
6
FRANCISCO OLIVARES TAPIA
3
01:09:41.15
22:31.29
23:13.07
23:56.79
00:00.00
7
553
EDUARDO ALVAREZ BASUALDO
3
01:14:24.61
24:44.55
24:51.02
24:49.04
00:00.00
8
408
BENJAMIN ATENAS MONTENEGRO
3
01:14:55.08
24:06.04
25:22.52
25:26.52
00:00.00
9
306
JOAN SALINAS RIOS
3
01:20:27.29
25:05.51
26:36.28
28:45.50
00:00.00
10
18
DAVID ACOSTA REINOSO
3
01:29:34.47
25:48.78
33:30.20
30:15.49
00:00.00
11
70
HECTOR PAEZ RAMIREZ
3
01:31:20.96
22:42.31
23:15.30
45:23.35
00:00.00
12
472
BENJAMIN GODOY JARA
2
00:48:37.09
23:25.81
25:11.28
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
725
CRISTOBAL AGUILAR FRANCHINO
2
00:56:07.25
26:56.27
29:10.98
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
523
PABLO JERIA RAMOS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
78
KEVIN ZUŅIGA HERRERA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Promocional +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
72
ROGELIO MUŅOZ NAVARRETE
2
00:45:37.36
22:27.56
23:09.80
00:00.00
2
987
BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA
2
00:47:42.58
23:35.54
24:07.04
00:00.00
3
652
DANILO HERRERA HERNANDEZ
2
00:48:07.08
23:45.54
24:21.54
00:00.00
4
134
FRANCISCO GALLARDO SANCHEZ
2
00:48:14.33
23:29.54
24:44.79
00:00.00
5
809
LUIS SAN MARTIN GONZALEZ
2
00:48:17.58
23:30.79
24:46.79
00:00.00
6
461
FRANCISCO PEREZ GONZALEZ
2
00:48:46.09
23:56.03
24:50.06
00:00.00
7
445
FRANCISCO LOPEZ VALENCIA
2
00:48:54.57
24:13.29
24:41.28
00:00.00
8
20
PABLO BRIONES QUIROZ
2
00:49:01.80
23:16.04
25:45.76
00:00.00
9
994
RICARDO URRUTIA MENDOZA
2
00:50:22.32
24:35.28
25:47.04
00:00.00
10
372
MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA
2
00:50:34.07
24:52.29
25:41.78
00:00.00
11
191
PEDRO DELGADILLO TERRAZAS
2
00:50:40.55
24:59.53
25:41.02
00:00.00
12
983
NICOLAS CONTRERAS FUENTES
2
00:50:42.31
25:41.04
25:01.27
00:00.00
13
385
BENEDICTO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL
2
00:52:03.80
26:02.26
26:01.54
00:00.00
14
851
ALFONSO VERA VERA
2
00:52:23.81
25:48.03
26:35.78
00:00.00
15
424
PATRICIO IBACETA MUŅOZ
2
00:54:40.54
25:32.04
29:08.50
00:00.00
16
171
VICTOR GUERRERO LOPEZ
2
00:54:52.52
26:13.27
28:39.25
00:00.00
17
371
JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA
2
00:54:58.77
26:32.51
28:26.26
00:00.00
18
534
FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA
2
00:55:06.02
29:07.50
25:58.52
00:00.00
19
744
SEGUNDO QUIJANES ARAVENA
2
00:55:16.77
28:12.50
27:04.27
00:00.00
20
597
LUIS BERNAL OLIVARES
2
00:56:07.01
29:01.77
27:05.24
00:00.00
21
524
JUAN GODOY MOYA
2
00:57:27.73
27:06.26
30:21.47
00:00.00
22
326
CARLOS ROCO VERGARA
2
00:59:51.99
29:41.25
30:10.74
00:00.00
23
551
FELIX OLIVARES ALVARADO
2
01:00:18.49
30:03.25
30:15.24
00:00.00
24
724
ENRIQUE REYES CONTRERAS
2
01:03:06.44
33:07.21
29:59.23
00:00.00
25
259
JOSE TOLEDO LOPEZ
2
01:15:45.36
50:26.32
25:19.04
00:00.00
A
39
MANUEL SILVA PAREDES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Master +50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
860
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
2
00:43:05.89
21:40.32
21:25.57
00:00.00
2
312
JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN
2
00:43:56.37
21:38.56
22:17.81
00:00.00
3
400
JOSE ANTONIO BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE
2
00:45:14.10
22:36.06
22:38.04
00:00.00
4
344
MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA
2
00:45:23.36
22:55.29
22:28.07
00:00.00
5
92
LUIS IGNACIO SILVA CALONGE
2
00:45:50.59
22:48.59
23:02.00
00:00.00
6
550
EDUARDO JERIA VALENZUELA
2
01:02:48.45
30:30.98
32:17.47
00:00.00



Master +55

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
841
PABLO SOLIS GARAY
2
00:52:13.30
26:26.51
25:46.79
00:00.00
2
59
RICARDO TORO BRITO
2
00:52:49.28
26:27.76
26:21.52
00:00.00
3
814
PATRICIO TAPIA BRAVO
2
00:57:46.99
28:43.49
29:03.50
00:00.00
4
234
LUIS SALAZAR CISTERNAS
2
00:59:46.98
31:05.73
28:41.25
00:00.00
5
647
FERNANDO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
2
01:08:41.39
34:02.46
34:38.93
00:00.00



Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
526
JUAN ARANDA SALINAS
2
00:43:26.87
21:13.07
22:13.80
00:00.00
2
255
DIEGO ESTAY AHUMADA
2
00:45:26.60
22:53.30
22:33.30
00:00.00
3
353
CRISTIAN MARTINEZ REBOLLEDO
2
00:47:50.59
23:05.81
24:44.78
00:00.00
4
126
MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ TORO
2
00:48:37.83
23:31.04
25:06.79
00:00.00
5
313
DIEGO ORTIZ NUŅEZ
2
00:49:19.83
24:05.03
25:14.80
00:00.00
6
122
MAXIMILIANO ESCOBAR MARTINEZ
2
00:49:20.06
23:17.30
26:02.76
00:00.00
7
430
CRISTOBAL REINOSO CONTRERAS
2
00:49:23.07
23:14.04
26:09.03
00:00.00
8
663
CRISTIAN ARIAS ARIAS
2
00:49:24.56
23:46.28
25:38.28
00:00.00
9
349
ALEJANDRO VALENCIA PLAZA
2
00:49:44.82
24:16.30
25:28.52
00:00.00
10
449
YERCO TORO MALUENDA
2
00:49:45.10
24:38.54
25:06.56
00:00.00
11
632
GONZALO VILCHES GONZALEZ
2
00:50:18.07
25:09.04
25:09.03
00:00.00
12
462
PABLO PEREZ GONZALEZ
2
00:51:09.31
24:53.54
26:15.77
00:00.00
13
786
WALTER MAGNA MONTINO
2
00:52:07.80
25:37.52
26:30.28
00:00.00
14
118
JEREMY RODRIGUEZ TORO
2
00:52:35.27
25:37.51
26:57.76
00:00.00
15
212
SERGIO HURTUBIA VARAS
2
00:53:21.49
26:07.46
27:14.03
00:00.00
16
450
NICOLAS DELGADO VALDIVIESO
2
00:53:25.53
26:15.76
27:09.77
00:00.00
17
979
OSCAR BRUNA LEIVA
2
00:53:47.55
25:25.78
28:21.77
00:00.00
18
77
PABLO MONTENEGRO ALVARADO
2
00:55:24.75
28:46.96
26:37.79
00:00.00
19
305
CALORS CRUZ GALLARDO
2
00:55:35.52
26:46.76
28:48.76
00:00.00
20
154
ALEJANDRO MATURANA VIVANCO
2
00:56:32.75
25:42.52
30:50.23
00:00.00
21
31
JAVIER FIGUEROA ZAPATA
2
00:57:50.99
27:17.25
30:33.74
00:00.00
22
922
FELIPE ZAMORA ORELLANA
2
00:57:51.74
29:31.74
28:20.00
00:00.00
23
707
PATRICIO VILCHES RETAMAL
2
01:00:29.72
29:17.25
31:12.47
00:00.00
24
484
GUILLERMO ALMENDRAS ARANCIBIA
2
01:00:49.95
29:55.47
30:54.48
00:00.00
25
409
FELIPE BUSTAMANTE OLIVARES
2
01:01:17.97
26:24.28
34:53.69
00:00.00
26
153
WLADIMIR AHUMADA MUŅOZ
2
01:01:23.22
28:51.99
32:31.23
00:00.00
27
113
JERSON HERRERA ABARCA
2
01:05:49.94
34:48.96
31:00.98
00:00.00
28
947
JOAQUIN MALUENDA CLAVIJO
2
01:06:20.67
32:49.21
33:31.46
00:00.00
29
203
PAULO MORALES MORALES
2
01:07:45.44
30:45.00
34:00.44
03:00.00
30
310
MATIAS GODOY BUSTAMANTE
2
01:11:40.86
39:14.14
32:26.72
00:00.00
31
287
NAIN GONZALEZ SAA
2
01:17:03.33
38:22.41
38:40.92
00:00.00
32
443
GUSTAVO CARCAMO DURAN
2
01:20:43.55
39:11.39
41:32.16
00:00.00
33
196
PEDRO MELO HERNANDEZ
2
01:20:56.54
36:20.94
44:35.60
00:00.00
34
246
ALEJANDRO CATALAN MUŅOZ
2
01:24:04.78
26:50.77
57:14.01
00:00.00
35
769
JAVIER ELGUETA PACHECO
1
00:25:51.27
25:51.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
36
120
ELVIS VILLALOBOS BAEZ
1
00:28:26.75
28:26.75
00:00.00
00:00.00
37
314
MAURICIO FIGUEROA ARAYA
1
01:06:25.93
66:25.93
00:00.00
00:00.00
38
308
KEVIN VILLAGRAN HUERTA
1
01:29:25.69
89:25.69
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
165
MANUEL VARAS BARRIOS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
182
FRANCISCO POBLETE RAMIREZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
834
MATIAS GALLARDO YANCA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
854
LUCIANO REALE CALDERON
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
576
MAXIMILIANO BRANTT VICENCIO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
301
EDERS AGUIRRE MALDONADO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Escuela +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
817
JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ JELDES
2
00:48:54.59
24:18.79
24:35.80
00:00.00
2
378
MARCOS ARAYA FERNANDEZ
2
00:52:29.03
25:24.04
27:04.99
00:00.00
3
800
FERNANDO SOTO ARANDA
2
00:54:22.02
27:20.51
27:01.51
00:00.00
4
787
RODRIGO MAGNA CAMPOS
2
00:54:47.02
27:07.03
27:39.99
00:00.00
5
144
LUIS MOLINA VILLARROEL
2
00:55:41.33
28:13.56
27:27.77
00:00.00
6
355
MARIO ARAVENA PLAZA
2
00:57:13.50
29:24.49
27:49.01
00:00.00
7
387
ROBERTO MOLINA LALLANA
2
01:00:33.47
28:34.49
31:58.98
00:00.00
8
703
ARIEL VARGAS ZAMORA
2
01:01:41.46
30:31.48
31:09.98
00:00.00
9
247
ANTONIO ORTIZ OLMOS
2
01:02:13.21
30:00.74
32:12.47
00:00.00
10
394
ROBINSON SEGURA BRIONES
2
01:03:33.69
30:53.99
32:39.70
00:00.00
11
357
MARCELO BASCUŅAN BAROSSO
2
01:06:09.18
31:53.47
34:15.71
00:00.00
12
158
OSVALDO PACHECO PACHECO
2
01:08:36.49
25:42.03
32:54.46
10:00.00
13
50
CRISTIAN TAPIA VALDIVIA
2
01:12:40.63
34:19.21
38:21.42
00:00.00
14
892
ESTEBAN PIMENETEL ROCCO
2
01:21:09.54
36:13.42
44:56.12
00:00.00
15
388
NIBALDO GALLARDO ESCALA
2
01:21:24.39
35:25.19
35:59.20
10:00.00
16
525
ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS
2
01:29:25.73
39:17.40
50:08.33
00:00.00
17
435
MAURICIO ALLIENDES MERINO
1
00:29:02.75
29:02.75
00:00.00
00:00.00
18
320
CARLOS HENRIQUEZ CAMPOS
1
00:34:23.18
34:23.18
00:00.00
00:00.00
19
172
SERGIO ARANCIBIA VASQUEZ
1
00:48:43.08
48:43.08
00:00.00
00:00.00
20
882
VICTOR HUGO CARPINELLO SILVA
1
01:00:39.96
60:39.96
00:00.00
00:00.00



85cc

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
476
BENJAMIN GODOY JARA
2
00:45:26.34
22:42.30
22:44.04
00:00.00
2
507
ALFREDO GALLARDO VILLALOBOS
2
00:46:06.84
23:10.30
22:56.54
00:00.00
3
493
CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ
2
00:46:54.84
23:33.55
23:21.29
00:00.00
4
671
FRANCISCO MONTENEGRO IBACACHE
2
00:48:11.58
24:00.55
24:11.03
00:00.00
5
168
LUKAS FREDES ZAMORA
2
00:50:42.31
25:23.78
25:18.53
00:00.00
6
224
RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ
2
00:53:01.53
27:30.51
25:31.02
00:00.00
7
79
AMARO VALENZUELA CORTES
2
00:53:04.04
26:14.03
26:50.01
00:00.00
8
432
JULIO FERNANDEZ DONOSO
2
00:53:38.27
27:37.02
26:01.25
00:00.00
9
205
LUCAS HORMAZABAL MUŅOZ
2
00:55:21.27
27:14.54
28:06.73
00:00.00
10
512
ITALO BRUNA FIGUEROA
2
01:09:57.99
30:07.75
29:50.24
10:00.00
11
148
SIMON OSSES SOLAR
2
01:22:41.61
34:20.95
38:20.66
10:00.00



65cc

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

PEN

1
331
PABLO OLIVARES MARIŅO
7
00:21:17.56
03:03.26
02:56.75
03:08.25
03:03.27
02:55.76
02:58.00
03:12.27
00:00.00
2
274
TOMAS SAAVEDRA IBACETA
7
00:22:38.56
03:20.02
03:05.50
03:09.76
03:21.00
03:13.51
03:16.01
03:12.76
00:00.00
3
220
CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
7
00:22:42.55
03:15.50
03:08.00
03:09.01
03:11.00
03:13.27
03:13.50
03:32.27
00:00.00
4
678
FELIPE MONTENEGRO IBACACHE
7
00:23:09.05
03:25.01
03:26.00
03:11.52
03:15.25
03:12.25
03:14.26
03:24.76
00:00.00
5
559
APOLO JERIA RAMOS
7
00:23:39.57
03:10.01
03:25.01
03:19.26
03:20.76
03:20.26
03:25.52
03:38.75
00:00.00
6
86
RENATO FAJARDO OSORIO
7
00:25:04.32
03:37.26
03:47.76
03:30.00
03:19.51
03:24.52
03:30.25
03:55.02
00:00.00
7
97
JOSE TOMAS OSSES ALVAREZ
7
00:25:10.57
03:12.76
03:14.25
03:16.01
04:45.02
03:33.00
03:38.01
03:31.52
00:00.00
8
96
ISMAEL REYES JAUREGUI
7
00:25:35.06
03:33.51
03:32.25
03:40.27
03:38.51
03:39.02
03:50.25
03:41.25
00:00.00
9
265
JOSE TOMAS VARGAS MONTENEGRO
7
00:25:43.33
03:40.76
03:36.75
03:35.26
03:33.26
03:33.01
03:55.51
03:48.78
00:00.00
10
380
RENATO ARROYO CATALDO
7
00:27:07.07
03:41.51
03:55.76
03:54.51
03:46.01
03:45.77
03:48.75
04:14.76
00:00.00
11
486
BASTIAN QUIROGA SALINAS
7
00:27:18.57
03:46.51
03:52.51
03:49.52
03:52.75
03:59.84
03:57.19
04:00.25
00:00.00
12
5
MATEO OLIVARES MUŅOZ
7
00:33:35.09
04:24.00
04:16.27
06:27.52
04:53.75
04:31.53
04:26.75
04:35.27
00:00.00
13
8
VICENTE CARPINELLO SOLIS
7
00:34:19.10
05:09.26
04:34.52
04:29.51
04:51.77
05:07.25
05:10.77
04:56.02
00:00.00
A
438
ADOLFO ATENAS CASTROS
1
00:04:23.01
04:23.01
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
193
RENATO GALLARDO MUŅOZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



50cc

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

PEN

1
759
GASTON ZAMORA NIETO
8
00:18:58.82
02:17.76
02:21.52
02:21.00
02:19.50
02:21.01
02:24.25
02:26.51
02:27.27
00:00.00
2
579
GASPAR BARRIA COROCEO
8
00:19:16.55
02:18.01
02:24.75
02:05.51
02:13.50
02:34.27
02:53.25
02:16.75
02:30.51
00:00.00
3
189
ARON CARVAJAL LOBOS
8
00:19:45.92
03:51.88
02:15.51
02:25.26
02:13.01
02:16.49
02:14.51
02:14.51
02:14.75
00:00.00
4
660
GONZALO ACOSTA REINOSO
8
00:20:36.30
02:36.00
02:30.51
02:31.26
02:34.52
02:33.24
02:35.01
02:36.51
02:39.25
00:00.00
5
32
GASPAR FERNANDEZ ABALLAY
8
00:21:17.31
02:36.50
02:33.02
02:39.26
02:32.50
02:57.50
02:36.01
02:43.52
02:39.00
00:00.00
6
468
BENJAMIN VELASQUEZ REBOLLEDO
8
00:21:59.25
02:28.25
02:24.45
02:32.51
03:05.76
02:26.32
02:23.69
03:14.50
03:23.77
00:00.00
7
304
MARTIN PEREZ CHAVEZ
8
00:28:53.08
03:44.26
03:16.00
04:08.02
03:21.25
03:42.01
03:22.27
03:33.75
03:45.52
00:00.00
8
481
MIA ESTAY AHUMADA
8
00:29:36.09
03:53.77
03:21.76
03:52.25
03:29.77
04:10.26
03:19.51
03:53.26
03:35.51
00:00.00
A
574
MARTIN ARANCIBIA SALDIAS
8
00:20:23.54
02:37.49
02:40.77
02:34.26
02:29.25
02:30.01
02:37.76
02:25.25
02:28.75
00:00.00
A
949
STHEFANO HERRERA MALDONADO
2
00:09:03.02
03:53.75
05:09.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
417
DIEGO PEREZ CHAVEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
905
JAVIER VALENCIA PLAZA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
E
542
AMARO CATALDO FIGUEROA
7
00:52:18.90
35:58.61
02:47.25
02:29.00
02:31.50
03:19.52
02:35.25
02:37.77
00:00.00
00:00.00



Mamadera (50 4T)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T010

PEN

1
279
IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TORO
10
00:15:17.04
01:31.51
01:36.01
01:33.25
01:39.50
01:31.76
01:29.25
01:29.75
01:29.76
01:29.00
01:27.25
2
46
MAXIMO FIGUEROA SOLIS
10
00:16:51.04
01:39.01
01:37.25
01:39.77
01:42.01
01:41.99
01:39.76
01:38.50
01:37.00
01:53.76
01:41.99
3
213
EDWARD FERNANDEZ ESPINDOLA
10
00:18:12.29
01:49.25
01:46.25
01:46.26
01:46.01
01:45.50
01:52.00
01:53.51
01:58.49
01:48.02
01:47.00
4
222
CARLOS FERNANDEZ DONOSO
10
00:20:03.80
01:57.26
02:03.49
01:59.52
02:01.75
01:56.25
01:52.76
02:11.50
01:52.51
01:52.76
02:16.00
5
581
LEANDRO ARAVENA ROJAS
10
00:21:04.31
02:25.75
02:01.26
02:01.52
02:06.24
02:01.00
02:02.52
02:04.24
02:28.51
01:57.51
01:55.76
6
336
MARIANO DIAZ MUŅOZ
10
00:22:10.04
02:14.25
02:14.01
02:10.75
02:06.26
02:14.50
02:35.76
02:15.00
02:10.26
02:05.51
02:03.74
7
457
MARTIN JERIA ZAMORA
10
00:22:30.05
02:53.00
02:12.25
02:11.76
02:16.26
02:02.75
02:08.75
02:08.76
02:10.76
02:12.51
02:13.25
8
136
CATALINA OLIVARES SOTO
10
00:23:05.57
02:14.26
02:44.76
02:12.01
02:16.76
02:13.74
02:42.76
01:59.51
01:59.50
02:23.02
02:19.25
A
184
ALONDRA MONTIEL VIVANCO
3
00:05:58.02
02:02.77
01:58.25
01:57.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
298
EMILIA GALLARDO BRIONES
3
00:17:21.54
05:52.27
04:58.50
06:30.77
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Damas

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
873
AILINE MONDACA OLIVARES
6
00:17:22.81
02:48.01
03:03.76
02:44.51
02:53.26
02:50.50
03:02.77
00:00.00
2
710
MONSERRAT ALARCON TRIGO
6
00:18:30.54
02:50.01
02:51.75
02:52.26
03:42.51
03:07.01
03:07.00
00:00.00
3
926
ALONDRA AGUILERA AGUILEAR
6
00:20:38.56
03:19.76
03:20.76
03:41.01
03:19.76
03:34.51
03:22.76
00:00.00
4
586
JAVIERA MIRANDA GODOY
6
00:21:15.05
03:36.26
03:15.76
03:44.50
03:34.01
03:38.02
03:26.50
00:00.00
5
249
JOSEFA REYES COLLAO
6
00:22:22.56
03:52.00
03:48.75
03:38.77
03:43.01
03:42.26
03:37.77
00:00.00
6
669
STHEPHANNIE MARTINEZ HUERTA
6
00:22:46.82
03:45.50
03:42.01
03:30.77
04:10.75
03:53.03
03:44.76
00:00.00
7
801
CAROLINA DE JESUS VIDELA FERNANDEZ
6
00:24:20.07
04:18.27
04:44.51
03:46.01
03:42.77
03:51.25
03:57.26
00:00.00
8
888
KARIN SCHWERDTFEGER PALACIOS
6
00:30:50.33
05:12.77
05:00.26
04:53.01
05:12.56
04:48.22
05:43.51
00:00.00
9
822
MILLARAY LOPEZ RAMIREZ
4
00:14:40.04
02:59.76
03:07.50
03:56.02
04:36.76
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
149
FRANCISCA VASQUEZ DELGADO
4
00:19:24.04
05:30.75
04:38.52
04:22.75
04:52.02
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
872
MAYRA TAPIA VALENCIA
2
00:07:20.52
03:35.01
03:45.51
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
878
VIVIANA OLIVARES CARVAJAL
2
00:10:41.78
04:18.26
06:23.52
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Padre-Hijo

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
845
C.VASQUEZ (220) - A.VASQUEZ (525)
5
00:17:06.30
03:24.26
03:30.01
03:34.01
03:21.00
03:17.02
00:00.00
2
558
E.JERIA (557) - A.JERIA (559)
5
00:17:08.79
03:25.00
03:23.50
03:35.27
03:19.75
03:25.27
00:00.00
3
859
J.ATENAS (849) - J.ATENAS (852)
5
00:18:42.79
03:39.76
03:45.01
03:50.51
03:52.27
03:35.24
00:00.00
4
695
M.OLIVARES (5) - M.OLIVARES (945)
5
00:21:49.23
03:39.19
04:39.00
04:30.02
04:15.50
04:45.52
00:00.00
5
368
M.DIAZ (336) - M.DIAZ (365)
3
00:23:52.19
08:07.25
07:57.19
07:47.75
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00