Salir           6ta FECHA ZCE 2019, Cabildo




Elite

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
426
FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS
4
01:49:30.06
26:52.01
27:20.26
28:02.02
27:15.77
00:00.00
2
109
FELIPE GARAY CACERES
4
01:52:26.28
26:45.01
28:09.26
28:12.02
29:19.99
00:00.00
3
114
ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO
4
01:53:53.53
27:01.03
29:15.50
29:04.00
28:33.00
00:00.00
4
573
FRANCISCO VALENCIA BRUNA
4
02:05:56.19
28:24.26
29:59.26
31:27.97
36:04.70
00:00.00
5
1
NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA
3
01:25:07.51
27:00.76
28:07.77
29:58.98
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
146
JAVIER OSSES SOLAR
3
01:40:05.63
30:38.98
32:20.22
37:06.43
00:00.00
00:00.00



Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
261
JAVIER AVALOS CARVAJAL
4
02:00:53.73
28:32.26
31:32.23
30:12.23
30:37.01
00:00.00
2
237
GUILLERMO VALENCIA JOFRE
4
02:05:28.67
30:16.73
31:01.99
30:50.73
33:19.22
00:00.00
3
303
LUIS FELIPE OLIVARES ACOSTA
4
02:05:59.43
30:04.76
31:12.22
31:13.48
33:28.97
00:00.00
4
256
CRISTIAN CARRASCO FERNANDEZ
3
01:34:42.42
28:47.50
30:37.99
35:16.93
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
741
PABLO SOLIS FERNANDEZ
1
00:37:05.18
37:05.18
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
324
JANS ROSENDE JAIME
1
00:41:53.38
41:53.38
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
152
VICTOR BUSTAMANTE SAAVEDRA
3
01:29:22.48
29:33.00
29:45.24
30:04.24
00:00.00
2
950
BENJAMIN MALUENDA CLAVIJO
3
01:29:53.24
28:39.27
30:20.48
30:53.49
00:00.00
3
729
MATIAS AVILA DUSTA
3
01:30:20.22
29:39.00
29:57.48
30:43.74
00:00.00
4
2
ALEJANDRO VALENCIA JOFRE
3
01:32:06.70
30:09.50
31:12.46
30:44.74
00:00.00
5
329
RODRIGO ESPINOZA CHANDIA
3
01:35:13.42
30:59.98
32:24.98
31:48.46
00:00.00
6
76
GUSTAVO DONOSO ESTAY
3
01:37:02.66
31:55.49
32:01.22
33:05.95
00:00.00
7
853
EDWARDS QUIROGA QUIROGA
3
01:39:16.65
32:54.47
32:35.72
33:46.46
00:00.00
8
85
ROLANDO ZAPATA MONTENEGRO
3
01:42:52.36
34:11.71
32:40.21
36:00.44
00:00.00
9
242
NICOLAS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
3
01:45:46.59
30:59.75
39:48.64
34:58.20
00:00.00
10
330
DIEGO DELGADO MORALES
3
01:46:11.58
33:45.44
34:27.21
37:58.93
00:00.00
A
910
EDUARDO TORRES GARCIA
1
00:29:08.00
29:08.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
840
FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS
1
00:32:29.22
32:29.22
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
84
MARIO VALENCIA YAÑEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
370
FELIPE GALLARDO CORTEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
35
GIANFRANCO CALTAGIRONE MARTINEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Expertos +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
832
GERMAN VARAS CASTRO
3
01:31:26.21
29:35.73
30:19.25
31:31.23
00:00.00
2
25
GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA
3
01:31:26.70
29:36.50
30:45.96
31:04.24
00:00.00
3
434
PATRICIO LEON ELGUETA
3
01:41:31.37
34:42.96
33:30.45
33:17.96
00:00.00
4
22
PATRICIO BERNAL OTAROLA
3
01:45:01.10
35:24.69
34:35.20
35:01.21
00:00.00
5
488
VICTOR VILLAREAL CERDA
3
01:46:57.08
33:23.48
37:32.41
36:01.19
00:00.00
6
496
PEDRO HUERTA MORALES
3
01:47:54.82
36:56.44
35:40.93
35:17.45
00:00.00
A
200
JORGE TUMA PIÑEIRO
1
00:38:06.17
38:06.17
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
753
RAUL CERDA LEMUS
1
00:41:33.39
41:33.39
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Expertos +42

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
360
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
2
01:04:09.94
32:08.73
32:01.21
00:00.00
2
207
CHRISTIAN DYSLI GUIÑEZ
2
01:04:35.45
31:55.23
32:40.22
00:00.00
3
416
DANILO CADIZ MORALES
2
01:09:28.90
32:57.22
36:31.68
00:00.00
4
593
CRISTIAN MANCILLA SPADA
2
01:12:08.87
34:13.21
37:55.66
00:00.00
5
13
FERNANDO MARTEL HELO
2
01:12:43.63
36:39.94
36:03.69
00:00.00
6
577
FRANCISCO AGUADO NORESE
2
01:13:19.36
36:22.43
36:56.93
00:00.00
7
44
MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA
2
01:17:42.58
36:04.19
41:38.39
00:00.00
8
359
RODRIGO VALDES GALLEGOS
2
01:24:47.02
37:56.67
46:50.35
00:00.00
9
615
BRUNO DEVOTO RAVERA
2
01:25:38.26
47:45.34
37:52.92
00:00.00
A
399
HECTOR RAMOS SEGURA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
125
SANDRO VEGA MUÑOZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
82
IGNACIO SILVA CALONGE
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
931
MICHAEL TORO MALUENDA
3
01:39:49.12
32:52.72
33:44.95
33:11.45
00:00.00
2
40
PABLO HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO
3
01:42:21.36
34:12.95
33:54.21
34:14.20
00:00.00
3
226
ALONSO OLIVARES ARACENA
3
01:44:47.62
35:56.45
34:54.69
33:56.48
00:00.00
4
447
CRISTIAN REINOSO CADIZ
3
01:45:00.59
35:10.44
34:39.20
35:10.95
00:00.00
5
648
ESTEBAN TAUCANO VALLE
3
01:48:44.08
32:32.47
33:43.96
42:27.65
00:00.00
6
568
ARNOLD ORTEGA GONZALEZ
3
01:50:49.55
34:47.19
37:47.93
38:14.43
00:00.00
7
733
DIEGO SILVA MARTINEZ
3
01:52:26.78
32:41.22
34:58.45
44:47.11
00:00.00
8
131
FRANCO ALFARO ROCO
3
02:04:39.92
42:19.37
40:47.65
41:32.90
00:00.00
9
448
FRANCO JEREZ PEDRAZA
2
01:17:33.33
38:04.17
39:29.16
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
499
LUIS CADIZ HUERTA
1
00:33:56.70
33:56.70
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
498
MANUEL MORALES OSSANDON
1
00:35:18.68
35:18.68
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
90
JUAN CARLOS MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO
1
00:35:23.44
35:23.44
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
11
ALAN PINILLA MONDACA
1
00:38:00.93
38:00.93
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
41
MATIAS PINTO SILVA
1
00:38:32.17
38:32.17
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
702
MATIAS MORALES MIRANDA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
650
MARTIN ASTUDILLO BUSTAMANTE
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Intermedios +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
740
CARLOS BRAVO ROJAS
3
01:33:19.97
30:46.51
30:38.99
31:54.47
00:00.00
2
384
ROBINSON MONTENEGRO ZENTENO
3
01:36:18.44
31:12.00
30:03.99
35:02.45
00:00.00
3
455
PABLO ALICERA ALTAMIRANO
3
01:38:03.93
31:07.49
31:41.24
35:15.20
00:00.00
4
54
WILLIAMS OLIVARES RODRIGUEZ
3
01:38:36.92
33:16.97
32:12.48
33:07.47
00:00.00
5
81
CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUÑIGA
3
01:41:01.90
33:45.47
33:39.46
33:36.97
00:00.00
6
858
HUMBERTO SILVA VICENCIO
3
01:43:26.88
35:13.73
33:49.44
34:23.71
00:00.00
7
62
HERNALDO REYNOSO OSSES
3
01:47:43.61
35:19.47
35:50.69
36:33.45
00:00.00
8
26
IVAN ZEPEDA ARANCIBIA
3
01:50:09.32
35:46.19
37:52.93
36:30.20
00:00.00
9
415
MARIO MONTES GATICA
3
02:00:12.24
37:03.70
41:16.39
41:52.15
00:00.00



Parejas

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
139
F.GARAY (109) - D.ESTAY (255)
2
01:02:51.70
29:19.48
30:32.22
03:00.00
2
420
F.ARANDA (426) - J.ARANDA (526)
2
01:02:57.66
31:11.95
31:45.71
00:00.00
3
912
J.PINO (36) - J.LEMUS (911)
2
01:08:26.36
33:39.44
34:46.92
00:00.00
4
595
M.OLIVARES (95) - C.LAZCANO (173)
2
01:11:50.59
35:03.68
36:46.91
00:00.00
5
354
F.MARTEL (13) - M.GALLARDO (372)
2
01:13:08.82
36:45.90
36:22.92
00:00.00
6
208
G.DONOSO (76) - M.ASTUDILLO (107)
2
01:13:41.39
36:27.43
37:13.96
00:00.00
7
903
E.MORALES (333) - P.MANZANO (901)
2
01:17:26.06
37:25.92
40:00.14
00:00.00
8
705
F.FERNANDEZ (138) - R.ALICERA (288)
2
01:24:58.21
45:52.08
39:06.13
00:00.00
A
883
G.CORTEZ (183) - L.BERNAL (597)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
504
FELIPE FUENZALIDA CARCAMO
3
01:38:02.93
31:26.73
32:23.49
34:12.71
00:00.00
2
489
ROBERTO MORALES MATURANA
3
01:38:12.18
33:21.25
32:40.72
32:10.21
00:00.00
3
911
JESUS LEMUS MARTINEZ
3
01:38:40.18
31:34.49
33:08.98
33:56.71
00:00.00
4
70
HECTOR PAEZ RAMIREZ
3
01:38:56.93
31:46.50
32:39.73
34:30.70
00:00.00
5
316
MARTIN LEYTON MERIÑO
3
01:42:22.90
34:24.22
33:57.71
34:00.97
00:00.00
6
6
FRANCISCO OLIVARES TAPIA
3
01:42:59.39
32:58.97
34:03.98
35:56.44
00:00.00
7
523
PABLO JERIA RAMOS
3
01:44:21.88
34:40.21
33:28.97
36:12.70
00:00.00
8
795
EDGARDO HUERTA KOHNENKAMP
3
01:46:30.86
35:07.46
34:54.96
36:28.44
00:00.00
9
367
AXEL GALLARDO REYES
3
01:52:38.80
39:58.18
35:42.94
36:57.68
00:00.00
10
161
JOSE MANUEL CACERES JIL
3
01:54:59.03
39:54.18
37:37.94
37:26.91
00:00.00
11
223
FRANCISCO ESTAY ASTUDILLO
3
01:57:00.02
35:50.22
39:25.41
41:44.39
00:00.00
12
103
FELIPE GUERRA OSORIO
3
01:59:40.00
41:55.16
39:20.16
38:24.68
00:00.00
13
23
DIEGO ANGULO DIAZ
3
02:05:36.93
45:17.87
38:47.18
41:31.88
00:00.00
14
270
JAVIER PONCE LILLO
2
01:17:26.60
36:35.44
40:51.16
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
127
SEBASTIAN BRIONES AHUMADA
1
00:31:49.25
31:49.25
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
309
ARIEL OSORIO PEREZ
1
00:32:00.48
32:00.48
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
408
BENJAMIN ATENAS MONTENEGRO
1
00:36:27.70
36:27.70
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
693
GUILLERMO PIZARRO MORALES
1
00:36:43.19
36:43.19
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
16
LUIS MUÑOZ CORTES
1
00:39:48.17
39:48.17
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
18
DAVID ACOSTA REINOSO
1
00:41:27.66
41:27.66
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
173
CRISTIAN LAZCANO CORDOVA
1
00:44:32.89
44:32.89
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
381
EMILIO ROJAS VELASQUEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
137
CRISTOBAL MENDEZ ESTAY
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
194
JOSE IBACETA ORTEGA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
E
902
JUAN ORTEGA GONZALEZ
1
00:30:06.00
30:06.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Promocional +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
652
DANILO HERRERA HERNANDEZ
2
01:09:12.41
34:39.70
34:32.71
00:00.00
2
253
MICHAEL MANZANO SEGURA
2
01:09:25.17
35:28.46
33:56.71
00:00.00
3
72
ROGELIO MUÑOZ NAVARRETE
2
01:09:33.17
34:24.73
35:08.44
00:00.00
4
156
MARCELO ROMERO GOMEZ
2
01:11:35.38
35:42.69
35:52.69
00:00.00
5
134
FRANCISCO GALLARDO SANCHEZ
2
01:12:13.89
35:22.71
36:51.18
00:00.00
6
20
PABLO BRIONES QUIROZ
2
01:12:49.64
36:33.19
36:16.45
00:00.00
7
809
LUIS SAN MARTIN GONZALEZ
2
01:13:11.38
35:12.46
37:58.92
00:00.00
8
851
ALFONSO VERA VERA
2
01:14:39.13
37:12.95
37:26.18
00:00.00
9
230
MARIO MARTINEZ SALAZAR
2
01:16:58.60
38:59.68
37:58.92
00:00.00
10
171
VICTOR GUERRERO LOPEZ
2
01:17:51.34
38:36.18
39:15.16
00:00.00
11
385
BENEDICTO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL
2
01:17:59.10
37:32.44
40:26.66
00:00.00
12
372
MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA
2
01:18:58.59
39:20.17
39:38.42
00:00.00
13
619
ALEXIS MORALES CHAVES
2
01:19:21.08
40:05.18
39:15.90
00:00.00
14
111
JUAN CARLOS AGUILERA AGUILERA
2
01:20:21.58
38:59.68
41:21.90
00:00.00
15
987
BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA
2
01:21:26.56
41:02.41
40:24.15
00:00.00
16
107
MIGUEL ASTUDILLO GUERRERO
2
01:21:59.55
41:21.65
40:37.90
00:00.00
17
296
DANNYK ASTUDILLO FERNANDEZ
2
01:22:49.31
40:34.16
42:15.15
00:00.00
18
777
FELIPE VALLE FERNANDES
2
01:23:41.03
41:05.91
42:35.12
00:00.00
19
478
MARCELO GUERRA LOPEZ
2
01:23:50.80
39:14.49
44:36.31
00:00.00
20
744
SEGUNDO QUIJANES ARAVENA
2
01:24:06.05
42:29.39
41:36.66
00:00.00
21
877
CARLOS MANZANO PEREZ
2
01:24:54.28
41:23.16
43:31.12
00:00.00
22
21
LUIS HERNANDEZ BARRAZA
2
01:26:00.77
43:28.63
42:32.14
00:00.00
23
39
MANUEL SILVA PAREDES
2
01:29:02.01
44:52.88
44:09.13
00:00.00
24
524
JUAN GODOY MOYA
2
01:31:37.73
40:09.18
51:28.55
00:00.00
25
290
FRANCISCO GATICA OLGUIN
2
01:33:33.70
43:24.89
50:08.81
00:00.00
26
326
CARLOS ROCO VERGARA
2
01:37:37.17
46:01.87
51:35.30
00:00.00
27
868
FERNANDO GONZALEZ SANHUEZA
2
01:39:26.92
45:07.38
54:19.54
00:00.00
28
259
JOSE TOLEDO LOPEZ
2
01:41:40.39
34:34.23
67:06.16
00:00.00
29
159
DIEGO INOSTROZA GOMEZ
2
01:59:00.47
61:34.98
57:25.49
00:00.00
30
724
ENRIQUE REYES CONTRERAS
2
02:44:37.85
45:33.88
11:03.97
00:00.00
31
534
FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA
1
00:37:33.69
37:33.69
00:00.00
00:00.00
32
108
MAURICIO PINILLA CORTEZ
1
00:39:44.91
39:44.91
00:00.00
00:00.00
33
371
JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA
1
00:46:36.37
46:36.37
00:00.00
00:00.00
34
551
FELIX OLIVARES ALVARADO
1
00:51:02.56
51:02.56
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
682
PABLO BASAEZ FERNANDEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
445
FRANCISCO LOPEZ VALENCIA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
199
RONNY DIAZ AHUMADA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
233
WILLY LEDEZMA TAPIA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Master +50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
860
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
2
01:01:33.19
30:43.46
30:49.73
00:00.00
2
92
LUIS IGNACIO SILVA CALONGE
2
01:06:32.17
32:37.71
33:54.46
00:00.00
3
358
JOSE FRANCISCO VALDES GALLEGOS
2
01:07:19.15
32:47.96
34:31.19
00:00.00
4
344
MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA
2
01:09:16.63
35:10.70
34:05.93
00:00.00
A
400
JOSE ANTONIO BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Master +55

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
841
PABLO SOLIS GARAY
2
01:18:29.79
38:43.14
39:46.65
00:00.00
2
59
RICARDO TORO BRITO
2
01:21:39.51
38:02.16
43:37.35
00:00.00
3
234
LUIS SALAZAR CISTERNAS
2
01:31:28.92
43:58.10
47:30.82
00:00.00
4
850
JOSE TOBAR TAPIA
2
01:33:44.65
45:59.34
47:45.31
00:00.00
5
647
FERNANDO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
2
01:47:53.76
52:23.50
55:30.26
00:00.00
6
807
ALFREDO CONCHA TEUBER
2
01:56:41.71
50:37.30
66:04.41
00:00.00
7
814
PATRICIO TAPIA BRAVO
1
00:46:54.32
46:54.32
00:00.00
00:00.00



Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
255
DIEGO ESTAY AHUMADA
2
01:02:23.94
29:51.74
32:32.20
00:00.00
2
526
JUAN ARANDA SALINAS
2
01:02:38.19
29:44.24
32:53.95
00:00.00
3
353
CRISTIAN MARTINEZ REBOLLEDO
2
01:09:12.39
34:19.44
34:52.95
00:00.00
4
430
CRISTOBAL REINOSO CONTRERAS
2
01:11:37.87
34:26.44
37:11.43
00:00.00
5
449
YERCO TORO MALUENDA
2
01:11:59.85
34:41.92
37:17.93
00:00.00
6
965
ROBERTO MARTINEZ RIOS
2
01:12:23.37
35:05.75
37:17.62
00:00.00
7
431
IGNACIO APABLAZA ROJAS
2
01:12:28.10
34:53.68
37:34.42
00:00.00
8
308
KEVIN VILLAGRAN HUERTA
2
01:12:54.62
35:41.42
37:13.20
00:00.00
9
663
CRISTIAN ARIAS ARIAS
2
01:13:52.59
33:02.45
40:50.14
00:00.00
10
126
MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ TORO
2
01:14:09.12
35:59.69
38:09.43
00:00.00
11
349
ALEJANDRO VALENCIA PLAZA
2
01:14:10.59
31:54.72
42:15.87
00:00.00
12
313
DIEGO ORTIZ NUÑEZ
2
01:15:26.58
34:49.20
40:37.38
00:00.00
13
122
MAXIMILIANO ESCOBAR MARTINEZ
2
01:15:37.82
36:41.67
38:56.15
00:00.00
14
862
ADRIAN QUIROGA CALDERON
2
01:16:48.32
37:01.67
39:46.65
00:00.00
15
65
MANUEL APABLAZA ROJAS
2
01:17:03.33
37:47.17
39:16.16
00:00.00
16
77
PABLO MONTENEGRO ALVARADO
2
01:18:26.05
38:10.90
40:15.15
00:00.00
17
673
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ CORTES
2
01:19:10.81
39:26.41
39:44.40
00:00.00
18
409
FELIPE BUSTAMANTE OLIVARES
2
01:20:35.04
39:14.14
41:20.90
00:00.00
19
979
OSCAR BRUNA LEIVA
2
01:21:33.04
39:28.15
42:04.89
00:00.00
20
118
JEREMY RODRIGUEZ TORO
2
01:22:51.03
37:48.40
45:02.63
00:00.00
21
45
DANIEL GODOY CALDERON
2
01:23:10.03
41:18.12
41:51.91
00:00.00
22
632
GONZALO VILCHES GONZALEZ
2
01:27:55.23
38:00.67
49:54.56
00:00.00
23
769
JAVIER ELGUETA PACHECO
2
01:28:18.73
45:20.34
42:58.39
00:00.00
24
462
PABLO PEREZ GONZALEZ
2
01:28:44.47
42:40.86
46:03.61
00:00.00
25
450
NICOLAS DELGADO VALDIVIESO
2
01:31:08.21
45:38.08
45:30.13
00:00.00
26
283
CARLOS ARANDA VASQUEZ
2
01:31:54.46
42:16.37
49:38.09
00:00.00
27
140
FELIPE SANHUEZA SHAW
2
01:34:07.45
47:30.34
46:37.11
00:00.00
28
685
PABLO QUIJADA GONZALEZ
2
01:34:49.17
50:25.29
44:23.88
00:00.00
29
154
ALEJANDRO MATURANA VIVANCO
2
01:37:54.17
49:57.30
47:56.87
00:00.00
30
203
PAULO MORALES MORALES
2
01:41:37.87
46:23.58
55:14.29
00:00.00
31
560
MICHEL DELGADO ALVAREZ
2
01:41:51.12
48:41.57
53:09.55
00:00.00
32
246
ALEJANDRO CATALAN MUÑOZ
2
01:42:27.87
48:48.81
53:39.06
00:00.00
33
153
WLADIMIR AHUMADA MUÑOZ
2
01:44:40.35
49:43.04
54:57.31
00:00.00
34
116
CAMILO ROLDAN ZAMORA
2
01:48:33.32
55:00.00
53:33.32
00:00.00
35
947
JOAQUIN MALUENDA CLAVIJO
2
02:18:46.57
58:57.22
79:49.35
00:00.00
36
345
NICOLAS ALIAGA ZAMORA
2
02:55:01.73
85:58.73
89:03.00
00:00.00
37
707
PATRICIO VILCHES RETAMAL
1
00:41:29.06
41:29.06
00:00.00
00:00.00
38
347
ESTEBAN VERGARA OLMOS
1
00:44:19.10
44:19.10
00:00.00
00:00.00
39
196
PEDRO MELO HERNANDEZ
1
00:57:51.27
57:51.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
40
310
MATIAS GODOY BUSTAMANTE
1
00:58:45.98
58:45.98
00:00.00
00:00.00
41
730
RUBI QUIROZ NUÑEZ
1
01:37:51.89
97:51.89
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
266
RAFAEL BAHAMONDE SANHUEZA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
484
GUILLERMO ALMENDRAS ARANCIBIA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
120
ELVIS VILLALOBOS BAEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
570
CLAUDIO LAZO HURTUBIA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
247
ANTONIO ORTIZ OLMOS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Escuela +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
817
JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ JELDES
2
01:12:45.11
35:22.43
37:22.68
00:00.00
2
378
MARCOS ARAYA FERNANDEZ
2
01:17:59.31
40:14.38
37:44.93
00:00.00
3
151
LEONARDO SILVA ESPINOZA
2
01:21:58.30
39:35.88
42:22.42
00:00.00
4
800
FERNANDO SOTO ARANDA
2
01:23:38.76
41:02.37
42:36.39
00:00.00
5
787
RODRIGO MAGNA CAMPOS
2
01:28:23.24
43:57.10
44:26.14
00:00.00
6
631
OSCAR SEGURA ARACENA
2
01:37:49.66
46:55.09
50:54.57
00:00.00
7
703
ARIEL VARGAS ZAMORA
2
01:38:54.16
49:41.82
49:12.34
00:00.00
8
388
NIBALDO GALLARDO ESCALA
2
01:39:53.38
49:21.79
50:31.59
00:00.00
9
751
HERNAN OYANEDEL MUÑOZ
2
01:42:20.63
55:44.26
46:36.37
00:00.00
10
144
LUIS MOLINA VILLARROEL
2
01:42:32.87
51:57.79
50:35.08
00:00.00
11
394
ROBINSON SEGURA BRIONES
2
01:45:33.59
52:41.28
52:52.31
00:00.00
12
688
DERECK HERRERA NARANJO
2
01:49:16.58
51:45.32
57:31.26
00:00.00
13
158
OSVALDO PACHECO PACHECO
1
00:44:32.59
44:32.59
00:00.00
00:00.00
14
112
JONATAN MEDINA MARIN
1
00:47:19.32
47:19.32
00:00.00
00:00.00
15
50
CRISTIAN TAPIA VALDIVIA
1
00:50:44.56
50:44.56
00:00.00
00:00.00
16
387
ROBERTO MOLINA LALLANA
1
00:59:57.98
59:57.98
00:00.00
00:00.00
17
823
HERIBERTO JOFRE VALENZUELA
1
00:59:59.73
59:59.73
00:00.00
00:00.00
18
892
ESTEBAN PIMENETEL ROCCO
1
01:03:17.71
63:17.71
00:00.00
00:00.00
19
525
ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS
1
01:04:38.44
64:38.44
00:00.00
00:00.00
20
510
CARLOS LAFQUEN PINDAL
1
01:19:19.82
79:19.82
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
320
CARLOS HENRIQUEZ CAMPOS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
172
SERGIO ARANCIBIA VASQUEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
132
MARCO AMAR DONOSO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
620
JONATHAN CARVAJAL VENEGAS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



85cc

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
493
CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ
2
01:05:10.65
32:26.94
32:43.71
00:00.00
2
79
AMARO VALENZUELA CORTES
2
01:05:46.65
32:30.71
33:15.94
00:00.00
3
395
SEBASTIAN CASTILLO ECHEVERRIA
2
01:10:12.59
36:29.41
33:43.18
00:00.00
4
168
LUKAS FREDES ZAMORA
2
01:11:21.33
35:55.91
35:25.42
00:00.00
5
507
ALFREDO GALLARDO VILLALOBOS
2
01:15:19.80
38:46.64
36:33.16
00:00.00
6
512
ITALO BRUNA FIGUEROA
2
01:17:57.29
38:15.41
39:41.88
00:00.00
7
299
MARTIN PEREZ BASTIAS
2
01:28:36.19
41:28.87
47:07.32
00:00.00
8
432
JULIO FERNANDEZ DONOSO
2
01:30:44.92
46:53.32
43:51.60
00:00.00
9
315
HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ
2
01:56:00.69
47:45.82
68:14.87
00:00.00
A
224
RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



65cc

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

PEN

1
331
PABLO OLIVARES MARIÑO
7
00:25:34.78
03:42.22
03:35.97
03:37.97
03:37.72
03:38.46
03:41.48
03:40.96
00:00.00
2
97
JOSE TOMAS OSSES ALVAREZ
7
00:26:49.50
03:45.70
03:45.97
03:50.46
03:48.23
03:52.47
03:50.97
03:55.70
00:00.00
3
220
CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
7
00:27:14.27
03:52.72
03:53.97
03:51.47
03:51.20
03:51.72
04:00.97
03:52.22
00:00.00
4
559
APOLO JERIA RAMOS
7
00:27:29.02
03:56.70
03:51.22
03:56.97
03:55.71
03:54.96
03:53.48
03:59.98
00:00.00
5
265
JOSE TOMAS VARGAS MONTENEGRO
7
00:30:56.24
04:21.21
04:15.97
04:28.48
04:19.21
04:20.20
04:37.46
04:33.71
00:00.00
6
96
ISMAEL REYES JAUREGUI
7
00:31:06.24
04:30.22
04:28.21
04:29.97
04:22.71
04:25.96
04:29.70
04:19.47
00:00.00
7
380
RENATO ARROYO CATALDO
7
00:32:41.98
04:44.20
04:37.21
04:33.73
04:36.70
04:29.96
04:37.45
05:02.73
00:00.00
8
5
MATEO OLIVARES MUÑOZ
7
00:34:39.21
05:21.71
04:51.96
04:47.45
05:12.21
04:44.46
04:56.95
04:44.47
00:00.00
9
8
VICENTE CARPINELLO SOLIS
7
00:35:07.72
04:54.96
04:58.46
04:57.71
05:42.70
05:00.21
04:40.97
04:52.71
00:00.00
A
272
JUAN GODOY OYANEDER
2
00:12:41.40
07:13.93
05:27.47
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



50cc

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

PEN

1
189
ARON CARVAJAL LOBOS
7
00:22:04.07
03:07.73
03:07.47
03:07.47
03:07.98
03:07.72
03:11.24
03:14.46
00:00.00
2
759
GASTON ZAMORA NIETO
7
00:23:14.32
03:19.98
03:17.72
03:17.97
03:19.73
03:20.22
03:13.97
03:24.73
00:00.00
3
660
GONZALO ACOSTA REINOSO
7
00:23:20.82
03:23.22
03:19.47
03:17.47
03:16.23
03:18.46
03:20.99
03:24.98
00:00.00
4
574
MARTIN ARANCIBIA SALDIAS
7
00:23:39.83
03:12.24
03:34.97
03:32.47
03:17.72
03:16.96
03:20.49
03:24.98
00:00.00
5
579
GASPAR BARRIA COROCEO
7
00:24:47.05
03:29.24
03:26.46
03:30.22
03:30.22
03:42.97
03:34.73
03:33.21
00:00.00
6
542
AMARO CATALDO FIGUEROA
7
00:25:19.55
03:14.48
03:15.74
03:06.22
04:32.21
03:19.48
04:23.70
03:27.72
00:00.00
7
468
BENJAMIN VELASQUEZ REBOLLEDO
7
00:25:20.80
03:35.91
03:42.47
03:33.52
03:46.41
03:31.79
03:28.66
03:42.04
00:00.00
8
905
JAVIER VALENCIA PLAZA
7
00:28:02.01
04:14.20
03:59.72
03:55.73
03:58.46
03:50.72
04:01.22
04:01.96
00:00.00
9
893
MAXIMO BRUNA FIGUEROA
7
00:29:41.26
04:21.48
04:14.71
04:14.96
04:08.22
04:05.71
04:17.46
04:18.72
00:00.00
10
32
GASPAR FERNANDEZ ABALLAY
7
00:30:03.50
04:46.71
04:16.71
04:45.46
04:02.47
04:06.71
03:54.98
04:10.46
00:00.00
11
481
MIA ESTAY AHUMADA
7
00:30:16.50
04:18.97
04:06.96
04:43.21
04:36.46
04:09.72
04:08.96
04:12.22
00:00.00
12
962
EDUARTH OLIVARES CONTRERAS
7
00:30:54.24
04:25.71
04:26.47
04:25.21
04:25.70
04:21.73
04:13.21
04:36.21
00:00.00
13
332
AMARAL VALENZUELA CORTEZ
7
00:35:14.47
05:09.21
04:40.71
05:19.45
04:47.47
05:00.96
05:05.70
05:10.97
00:00.00
14
961
YADIEL ZAMORA CAMPOS
7
00:35:26.70
06:13.43
04:29.48
05:34.96
04:39.21
04:42.71
04:48.70
04:58.21
00:00.00



Mamadera (50 4T)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T010

PEN

1
279
IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TORO
10
00:12:05.15
01:16.49
01:15.99
01:12.25
01:12.49
01:14.23
01:09.24
01:11.48
01:12.50
01:10.75
01:09.73
2
46
MAXIMO FIGUEROA SOLIS
10
00:12:11.89
01:13.23
01:18.00
01:14.48
01:10.23
01:13.75
01:10.73
01:12.75
01:11.75
01:14.23
01:12.74
3
213
EDWARD FERNANDEZ ESPINDOLA
10
00:13:30.89
01:19.50
01:26.75
01:20.98
01:14.98
01:18.74
01:18.50
01:19.98
01:24.73
01:29.99
01:16.74
4
178
ARTURO MANZANO GONZALEZ
10
00:15:01.89
01:40.23
01:32.74
01:32.99
01:34.99
01:24.49
01:24.73
01:29.74
01:31.24
01:25.24
01:25.50
5
336
MARIANO DIAZ MUÑOZ
10
00:15:03.87
01:31.99
01:31.98
01:32.25
01:27.48
01:27.23
01:28.25
01:40.23
01:27.24
01:24.74
01:32.48
6
457
MARTIN JERIA ZAMORA
10
00:15:05.39
01:29.50
01:35.99
01:28.73
01:33.73
01:30.00
01:29.73
01:31.24
01:30.74
01:28.23
01:27.50
7
184
ALONDRA MONTIEL VIVANCO
10
00:15:15.12
01:34.75
01:32.73
01:31.73
01:29.50
01:26.48
01:29.24
01:52.23
01:22.00
01:26.98
01:29.48
8
581
LEANDRO ARAVENA ROJAS
10
00:16:34.36
01:36.22
01:28.49
01:31.00
02:08.48
01:51.22
01:35.00
01:54.23
01:32.74
01:29.48
01:27.50
9
222
CARLOS FERNANDEZ DONOSO
10
00:17:09.35
01:51.49
01:38.22
01:37.00
01:34.98
01:34.24
02:05.74
01:43.98
01:40.73
01:43.24
01:39.73
10
136
CATALINA OLIVARES SOTO
10
00:19:01.58
01:52.98
01:56.98
01:54.99
01:57.74
01:49.23
01:41.49
02:08.97
01:52.48
01:52.26
01:54.46
A
988
LUCAS INOSTROZA QUIÑONES
2
00:10:31.15
03:28.46
07:02.69
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Damas

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

PEN

1
873
AILINE MONDACA OLIVARES
8
00:30:11.49
04:07.21
03:36.72
03:40.21
03:50.47
03:49.47
03:46.97
03:39.73
03:40.71
00:00.00
2
710
MONSERRAT ALARCON TRIGO
8
00:30:45.51
03:43.72
03:45.73
03:54.46
03:54.47
03:50.46
03:54.97
03:50.73
03:50.97
00:00.00
3
926
ALONDRA AGUILERA AGUILEAR
8
00:32:47.99
04:03.46
03:59.72
04:15.48
04:01.46
04:01.97
04:17.47
04:03.71
04:04.72
00:00.00
4
669
STHEPHANNIE MARTINEZ HUERTA
8
00:34:58.97
04:36.71
04:22.21
04:20.96
04:18.72
04:18.73
04:20.69
04:19.97
04:20.98
00:00.00
5
249
JOSEFA REYES COLLAO
8
00:35:00.22
04:24.72
04:24.21
04:22.20
04:18.47
04:26.98
04:20.46
04:22.46
04:20.72
00:00.00
6
878
VIVIANA OLIVARES CARVAJAL
8
00:37:37.20
04:33.72
04:40.70
04:47.47
04:57.95
04:39.21
04:41.97
04:33.46
04:42.72
00:00.00
7
490
SOFIA HUERTA PEREZ
8
00:38:43.67
04:32.71
04:24.72
04:55.71
05:17.96
04:50.46
04:44.45
04:40.96
05:16.70
00:00.00
8
798
ANTONIA SALINAS BARRIA
8
00:39:33.17
05:13.70
04:46.15
04:51.97
04:47.45
05:30.20
04:53.22
04:43.20
04:47.28
00:00.00
9
888
KARIN SCHWERDTFEGER PALACIOS
6
00:44:45.47
08:18.93
07:10.94
06:44.46
11:31.65
05:28.70
05:30.79
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Padre-Hijo

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
845
C.VASQUEZ (220) - A.VASQUEZ (525)
6
00:19:15.33
03:10.22
03:15.72
03:13.47
03:13.97
03:11.25
03:10.70
00:00.00
2
695
M.OLIVARES (5) - M.OLIVARES (945)
6
00:22:14.26
03:42.14
03:42.05
03:49.75
04:03.70
03:19.00
03:37.62
00:00.00
3
784
I.RODRIGUEZ (279) - G.RODRIGUEZ (781)
6
00:23:22.57
03:43.22
03:39.23
03:45.20
04:29.73
03:50.71
03:54.48
00:00.00
4
368
M.DIAZ (336) - M.DIAZ (365)
6
00:30:09.49
04:56.46
04:59.96
04:53.46
04:54.47
05:12.69
05:12.45
00:00.00
5
177
B.IRARRAZABAL (993) - S.VALDIVIA (998)
6
00:32:47.46
05:31.68
06:24.47
04:37.45
04:39.71
04:47.70
06:46.45
00:00.00
A
885
V.CARPINELLO (8) - V.CARPINELLO (882)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00