Salir           5ta FECHA ZCE 2019, Putaendo




Elite

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
426
FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS
4
01:33:34.86
22:53.77
23:29.78
23:21.02
23:50.29
00:00.00
2
114
ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO
4
01:36:57.11
23:44.54
24:13.51
24:29.04
24:30.02
00:00.00
3
109
FELIPE GARAY CACERES
4
01:37:25.11
23:38.78
24:36.02
24:15.79
24:54.52
00:00.00
4
573
FRANCISCO VALENCIA BRUNA
4
01:39:42.62
23:59.29
26:23.52
24:44.53
24:35.28
00:00.00
5
146
JAVIER OSSES SOLAR
4
01:43:27.36
25:38.79
26:00.77
26:00.29
25:47.51
00:00.00
6
51
RICARDO ARANCIBIA BRIONES
4
01:45:02.87
25:56.78
26:36.29
26:22.77
26:07.03
00:00.00
A
1
NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA
2
00:48:21.55
23:36.54
24:45.01
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
175
LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
261
JAVIER AVALOS CARVAJAL
4
01:38:46.37
24:25.78
24:59.53
24:48.78
24:32.28
00:00.00
2
256
CRISTIAN CARRASCO FERNANDEZ
4
01:38:53.60
24:19.52
24:50.78
25:15.78
24:27.52
00:00.00
3
741
PABLO SOLIS FERNANDEZ
4
01:43:48.11
26:46.03
25:11.03
25:46.52
26:04.53
00:00.00
4
303
LUIS FELIPE OLIVARES ACOSTA
4
01:45:47.12
25:54.03
27:13.78
25:54.77
26:44.54
00:00.00
5
900
RODRIGO TAPIA RODRIGUEZ
4
01:49:06.61
26:05.53
26:59.78
27:37.28
28:24.02
00:00.00
6
60
MARIO HENRIQUEZ CANEO
4
01:56:56.13
27:54.53
27:37.02
32:19.04
29:05.54
00:00.00
A
495
CRISTIAN CADIZ MORALES
2
00:52:00.31
26:10.78
25:49.53
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
237
GUILLERMO VALENCIA JOFRE
1
00:24:24.09
24:24.09
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
910
EDUARDO TORRES GARCIA
3
01:14:43.08
24:34.03
25:27.03
24:42.02
00:00.00
2
950
BENJAMIN MALUENDA CLAVIJO
3
01:15:28.58
24:57.53
25:09.78
25:21.27
00:00.00
3
2
ALEJANDRO VALENCIA JOFRE
3
01:15:56.32
25:04.27
25:04.28
25:47.77
00:00.00
4
84
MARIO VALENCIA YAÑEZ
3
01:19:07.85
25:02.53
26:48.77
27:16.55
00:00.00
5
840
FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS
3
01:19:28.58
26:03.02
26:28.77
26:56.79
00:00.00
6
853
EDWARDS QUIROGA QUIROGA
3
01:20:25.58
26:08.77
26:36.77
27:40.04
00:00.00
7
370
FELIPE GALLARDO CORTEZ
3
01:21:39.34
25:56.53
29:01.29
26:41.52
00:00.00
8
242
NICOLAS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
3
01:23:05.09
26:27.02
27:37.77
29:00.30
00:00.00
9
104
ROLANDO PEREZ GUZMAN
3
01:28:12.35
30:47.55
28:36.02
28:48.78
00:00.00
10
330
DIEGO DELGADO MORALES
3
02:10:52.15
28:27.28
27:48.29
74:36.58
00:00.00
A
35
GIANFRANCO CALTAGIRONE MARTINEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
329
RODRIGO ESPINOZA CHANDIA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
198
ERWIN ALFARO ROCO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Expertos +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
832
GERMAN VARAS CASTRO
3
01:16:14.84
25:05.78
25:39.54
25:29.52
00:00.00
2
25
GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA
3
01:19:17.09
25:58.53
26:36.79
26:41.77
00:00.00
3
22
PATRICIO BERNAL OTAROLA
3
01:21:41.08
27:06.28
27:54.02
26:40.78
00:00.00
4
458
ERNESTO JERIA HERNANDEZ
3
01:22:49.58
27:26.78
27:44.77
27:38.03
00:00.00
5
488
VICTOR VILLAREAL CERDA
3
01:23:05.33
27:16.28
27:37.27
28:11.78
00:00.00
6
501
HORACIO DURAN ARANCIBIA
3
01:25:03.08
28:17.28
28:18.27
28:27.53
00:00.00
7
200
JORGE TUMA PIÑEIRO
3
01:26:00.09
28:57.52
29:01.28
28:01.29
00:00.00
8
496
PEDRO HUERTA MORALES
3
01:28:17.59
29:36.78
29:41.02
28:59.79
00:00.00
A
753
RAUL CERDA LEMUS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Expertos +42

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
360
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
3
01:21:41.34
27:12.28
27:18.53
27:10.53
00:00.00
2
13
FERNANDO MARTEL HELO
3
01:22:11.59
28:02.78
27:03.53
27:05.28
00:00.00
3
416
DANILO CADIZ MORALES
3
01:23:29.35
27:32.03
28:12.03
27:45.29
00:00.00
4
612
JUAN GUILLERMO ESCUDERO CALABRAN
3
01:24:16.60
27:42.78
28:22.04
28:11.78
00:00.00
5
422
JOSE ANTONIO BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE
3
01:25:34.10
26:59.03
29:28.54
29:06.53
00:00.00
6
44
MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA
3
01:27:40.85
28:51.79
29:39.03
29:10.03
00:00.00
7
593
CRISTIAN MANCILLA SPADA
3
01:32:33.34
29:59.28
31:15.29
31:18.77
00:00.00
8
577
FRANCISCO AGUADO NORESE
3
01:32:52.10
29:27.04
33:56.04
29:29.02
00:00.00
9
288
RONNELIO ALICERA ALTAMIRANO
3
01:33:15.60
31:10.52
31:14.55
30:50.53
00:00.00
10
93
JOSE LUIS BRUNA JORQUERA
3
01:36:20.59
33:07.53
31:38.03
31:35.03
00:00.00
11
399
HECTOR RAMOS SEGURA
3
01:37:31.86
32:52.53
32:26.04
32:13.29
00:00.00
12
359
RODRIGO VALDES GALLEGOS
2
01:11:11.83
30:08.79
41:03.04
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
228
FERNANDO ALICERA ALTAMIRANO
1
00:43:25.05
43:25.05
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
125
SANDRO VEGA MUÑOZ
1
00:56:35.81
56:35.81
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
82
IGNACIO SILVA CALONGE
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
499
LUIS CADIZ HUERTA
3
01:18:12.09
26:44.28
26:04.03
25:23.78
00:00.00
2
648
ESTEBAN TAUCANO VALLE
3
01:20:10.58
25:52.52
27:09.04
27:09.02
00:00.00
3
226
ALONSO OLIVARES ARACENA
3
01:20:46.59
26:36.03
27:16.78
26:53.78
00:00.00
4
40
PABLO HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO
3
01:21:48.09
27:20.53
27:18.28
27:09.28
00:00.00
5
733
DIEGO SILVA MARTINEZ
3
01:23:05.83
27:37.02
28:01.54
27:27.27
00:00.00
6
931
MICHAEL TORO MALUENDA
3
01:23:28.08
27:42.02
27:59.04
27:47.02
00:00.00
7
650
MARTIN ASTUDILLO BUSTAMANTE
3
01:24:02.59
29:48.78
26:05.54
28:08.27
00:00.00
8
887
GONZALO ESTAY SCHLACK
3
01:24:04.33
28:04.02
28:17.53
27:42.78
00:00.00
9
447
CRISTIAN REINOSO CADIZ
3
01:24:11.34
27:50.28
28:08.04
28:13.02
00:00.00
10
41
MATIAS PINTO SILVA
3
01:24:32.33
28:22.02
28:27.54
27:42.77
00:00.00
11
448
FRANCO JEREZ PEDRAZA
3
01:25:39.84
28:42.77
28:23.55
28:33.52
00:00.00
12
498
MANUEL MORALES OSSANDON
3
01:27:49.84
28:55.77
29:47.03
29:07.04
00:00.00
13
48
MAURICIO MATURANA WILDE
3
01:30:52.35
29:14.03
30:46.28
30:52.04
00:00.00
14
471
WLADIMIR REYES CALDERON
3
01:31:06.85
29:27.28
30:59.28
30:40.29
00:00.00
15
131
FRANCO ALFARO ROCO
3
01:36:36.35
31:56.03
34:27.78
30:12.54
00:00.00
16
702
MATIAS MORALES MIRANDA
2
01:01:50.08
26:23.52
35:26.56
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
568
ARNOLD ORTEGA GONZALEZ
1
00:27:58.77
27:58.77
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Intermedios +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
740
CARLOS BRAVO ROJAS
3
01:19:06.60
26:08.78
26:23.54
26:34.28
00:00.00
2
455
PABLO ALICERA ALTAMIRANO
3
01:20:49.09
27:00.28
26:50.27
26:58.54
00:00.00
3
384
ROBINSON MONTENEGRO ZENTENO
3
01:21:21.84
27:39.78
26:57.02
26:45.04
00:00.00
4
609
FERNANDO ASTORGA DROGUETT
3
01:21:27.09
26:55.78
27:08.79
27:22.52
00:00.00
5
81
CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUÑIGA
3
01:22:27.09
27:22.03
27:28.28
27:36.78
00:00.00
6
858
HUMBERTO SILVA VICENCIO
3
01:23:37.09
26:55.28
28:12.02
28:29.79
00:00.00
7
54
WILLIAMS OLIVARES RODRIGUEZ
3
01:25:39.60
28:13.78
28:34.78
28:51.04
00:00.00
8
26
IVAN ZEPEDA ARANCIBIA
3
01:27:32.85
30:15.53
28:47.54
28:29.78
00:00.00
9
415
MARIO MONTES GATICA
3
01:29:49.35
29:39.79
29:18.53
30:51.03
00:00.00
10
318
JUAN PABLO ESPINOZA GONZALEZ
3
01:31:01.87
31:01.54
30:06.04
29:54.29
00:00.00
A
115
IGNACIO VALENCIA OLIVARES
1
00:27:18.03
27:18.03
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
687
FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS LEON
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Parejas

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
420
F.ARANDA (426) - J.ARANDA (526)
2
00:55:21.57
27:23.28
27:58.29
00:00.00
2
916
F.GARAY (109) - V.RODRIGUEZ (816)
2
00:57:05.57
28:52.29
28:13.28
00:00.00
3
912
J.PINO (36) - J.LEMUS (911)
2
00:58:26.07
28:46.03
29:40.04
00:00.00
4
485
C.REINOSO (447) - R.MORALES (489)
2
00:58:39.58
29:05.54
29:34.04
00:00.00
5
258
P.QUINTANILLA (243) - W.REBOLLEDO (453)
2
01:00:19.57
29:21.04
30:58.53
00:00.00
6
354
F.MARTEL (13) - M.GALLARDO (372)
2
01:00:49.57
30:49.28
30:00.29
00:00.00
7
157
L.SILVA (151) - P.LEON (434)
2
01:01:26.07
30:26.04
31:00.03
00:00.00
8
208
G.DONOSO (76) - M.ASTUDILLO (107)
2
01:01:29.08
30:34.79
30:54.29
00:00.00
9
595
M.OLIVARES (95) - C.LAZCANO (173)
2
01:04:46.34
32:09.79
32:36.55
00:00.00
10
903
E.MORALES (333) - P.MANZANO (901)
1
00:30:22.54
30:22.54
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
773
P.MONTENEGRO (77) - R.CERDA (753)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
316
MARTIN LEYTON MERIÑO
3
01:20:21.34
26:34.29
27:32.03
26:15.02
00:00.00
2
127
SEBASTIAN BRIONES AHUMADA
3
01:20:21.59
26:23.04
26:42.77
27:15.78
00:00.00
3
70
HECTOR PAEZ RAMIREZ
3
01:21:27.34
26:33.29
27:14.77
27:39.28
00:00.00
4
876
JUAN FUIGUEROA MONTENEGRO
3
01:21:33.85
27:10.09
27:07.98
27:15.78
00:00.00
5
309
ARIEL OSORIO PEREZ
3
01:21:35.09
26:31.53
27:40.79
27:22.77
00:00.00
6
504
FELIPE FUENZALIDA CARCAMO
3
01:22:29.60
27:33.79
27:27.52
27:28.29
00:00.00
7
523
PABLO JERIA RAMOS
3
01:23:28.34
27:47.79
27:57.78
27:42.77
00:00.00
8
902
JUAN ORTEGA GONZALEZ
3
01:23:42.10
28:25.04
27:28.02
27:49.04
00:00.00
9
381
EMILIO ROJAS VELASQUEZ
3
01:24:35.61
27:54.29
28:45.28
27:56.04
00:00.00
10
911
JESUS LEMUS MARTINEZ
3
01:24:36.59
27:55.03
28:27.54
28:14.02
00:00.00
11
6
FRANCISCO OLIVARES TAPIA
3
01:25:39.61
28:19.53
28:48.04
28:32.04
00:00.00
12
129
CRISTIAN GONZALEZ HERRERA
3
01:25:46.36
27:59.78
28:27.54
29:19.04
00:00.00
13
489
ROBERTO MORALES MATURANA
3
01:25:59.36
28:56.04
28:44.03
28:19.29
00:00.00
14
553
EDUARDO ALVAREZ BASUALDO
3
01:30:21.84
29:59.02
29:52.80
30:30.02
00:00.00
15
135
BRAULIO BUSTAMANTE ARAYA
3
01:31:10.11
30:38.29
29:45.78
30:46.04
00:00.00
16
194
JOSE IBACETA ORTEGA
3
01:33:53.12
30:13.55
31:41.02
31:58.55
00:00.00
17
470
BENJAMIN GODOY JARA
3
01:35:07.62
29:59.04
32:04.02
33:04.56
00:00.00
18
103
FELIPE GUERRA OSORIO
3
01:35:26.60
30:50.27
32:49.29
31:47.04
00:00.00
19
23
DIEGO ANGULO DIAZ
3
01:36:06.62
30:17.04
37:22.05
28:27.53
00:00.00
20
18
DAVID ACOSTA REINOSO
3
01:38:50.61
31:19.77
34:24.80
33:06.04
00:00.00
21
52
JAIME ASTUDILLO PIZARRO
3
01:46:02.11
30:53.28
34:46.29
40:22.54
00:00.00
22
173
CRISTIAN LAZCANO CORDOVA
2
01:15:00.34
36:13.79
38:46.55
00:00.00
00:00.00
23
938
DIEGO ALEGRE ARANCIBIA
2
01:16:42.82
34:47.28
41:55.54
00:00.00
00:00.00
24
137
CRISTOBAL MENDEZ ESTAY
2
01:21:26.35
37:04.04
44:22.31
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
99
RENATO BERNAL PIÑA
1
00:27:40.79
27:40.79
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
16
LUIS MUÑOZ CORTES
1
00:29:44.77
29:44.77
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
141
AMERICO HUERTA TOLEDO
1
00:31:49.54
31:49.54
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
10
GUSTAVO MORALES PALMA
1
00:35:09.10
35:09.10
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
33
FELIPE GALDAMEZ REYES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
74
MARTIN HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Promocional +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
72
ROGELIO MUÑOZ NAVARRETE
2
00:55:07.82
27:02.80
28:05.02
00:00.00
2
259
JOSE TOLEDO LOPEZ
2
00:57:23.33
27:45.30
29:38.03
00:00.00
3
809
LUIS SAN MARTIN GONZALEZ
2
00:58:28.06
28:34.52
29:53.54
00:00.00
4
461
FRANCISCO PEREZ GONZALEZ
2
00:58:44.07
29:27.04
29:17.03
00:00.00
5
652
DANILO HERRERA HERNANDEZ
2
00:58:48.07
29:01.79
29:46.28
00:00.00
6
851
ALFONSO VERA VERA
2
00:59:00.57
29:27.03
29:33.54
00:00.00
7
134
FRANCISCO GALLARDO SANCHEZ
2
00:59:22.83
29:57.80
29:25.03
00:00.00
8
206
CARLOS PALEO MUNIZAGA
2
01:00:07.33
29:27.79
30:39.54
00:00.00
9
534
FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA
2
01:00:42.56
30:08.77
30:33.79
00:00.00
10
20
PABLO BRIONES QUIROZ
2
01:00:43.09
29:58.79
30:44.30
00:00.00
11
605
NICOLAS CATALDO ARANCIBIA
2
01:00:48.57
30:31.54
30:17.03
00:00.00
12
281
PATRICIO GREZ ZAGAL
2
01:01:02.31
29:55.77
31:06.54
00:00.00
13
600
CARLOS PIZARRO CORDERO
2
01:01:16.81
29:50.27
31:26.54
00:00.00
14
290
FRANCISCO GATICA OLGUIN
2
01:01:54.82
30:42.04
31:12.78
00:00.00
15
372
MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA
2
01:02:16.33
30:47.04
31:29.29
00:00.00
16
445
FRANCISCO LOPEZ VALENCIA
2
01:02:19.57
32:15.04
30:04.53
00:00.00
17
289
JUAN CARLOS HENRIQUEZ CANEO
2
01:02:44.32
31:05.28
31:39.04
00:00.00
18
371
JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA
2
01:03:36.06
31:05.28
32:30.78
00:00.00
19
171
VICTOR GUERRERO LOPEZ
2
01:04:10.33
31:19.78
32:50.55
00:00.00
20
987
BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA
2
01:04:12.08
31:53.04
32:19.04
00:00.00
21
818
ROBINSON AGUDELO MARÍN
2
01:04:14.83
32:11.54
32:03.29
00:00.00
22
385
BENEDICTO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL
2
01:04:36.83
32:51.04
31:45.79
00:00.00
23
983
NICOLAS CONTRERAS FUENTES
2
01:05:13.32
32:32.78
32:40.54
00:00.00
24
424
PATRICIO IBACETA MUÑOZ
2
01:06:22.83
32:57.55
33:25.28
00:00.00
25
55
PABLO SANCHEZ PARRA
2
01:06:25.83
32:53.54
33:32.29
00:00.00
26
540
MIGUEL AGUILERA VERA
2
01:07:27.82
33:57.04
33:30.78
00:00.00
27
724
ENRIQUE REYES CONTRERAS
2
01:10:43.33
35:20.54
35:22.79
00:00.00
28
551
FELIX OLIVARES ALVARADO
2
01:11:36.83
35:46.54
35:50.29
00:00.00
29
744
SEGUNDO QUIJANES ARAVENA
2
01:12:23.33
31:55.03
40:28.30
00:00.00
30
111
JUAN CARLOS AGUILERA AGUILERA
2
01:13:31.08
36:36.29
36:54.79
00:00.00
31
296
DANNYK ASTUDILLO FERNANDEZ
2
01:14:01.33
38:37.29
35:24.04
00:00.00
32
69
WASHINGTON MORALES PALMA
2
01:14:19.85
35:39.79
38:40.06
00:00.00
33
21
LUIS HERNANDEZ BARRAZA
2
01:15:14.59
39:22.79
35:51.80
00:00.00
34
326
CARLOS ROCO VERGARA
2
01:20:09.35
38:12.80
41:56.55
00:00.00
35
920
CLAUDIO BARRIA PULGAR
1
00:42:15.54
42:15.54
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
88
JONATHAN CUETO BARRAZA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
474
MIGUEL VALDIVIESO AGUAYO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Master +50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
860
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
2
00:54:16.06
27:02.78
27:13.28
00:00.00
2
400
JOSE ANTONIO BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE
2
00:54:20.31
27:03.03
27:17.28
00:00.00
3
312
JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN
2
00:55:43.82
27:42.53
28:01.29
00:00.00
4
92
LUIS IGNACIO SILVA CALONGE
2
00:55:49.32
27:43.04
28:06.28
00:00.00
5
344
MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA
2
00:58:47.57
28:10.79
30:36.78
00:00.00
6
358
JOSE FRANCISCO VALDES GALLEGOS
2
00:59:11.33
29:54.28
29:17.05
00:00.00
7
550
EDUARDO JERIA VALENZUELA
2
01:15:19.09
36:25.30
38:53.79
00:00.00



Master +55

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
841
PABLO SOLIS GARAY
2
01:02:42.09
31:22.04
31:20.05
00:00.00
2
698
JOSE MIGUEL MISLE NERVI
2
01:03:47.09
31:16.04
32:31.05
00:00.00
3
411
GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI
2
01:07:10.33
33:02.54
34:07.79
00:00.00
4
59
RICARDO TORO BRITO
2
01:08:09.35
33:13.81
34:55.54
00:00.00
5
647
FERNANDO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
2
01:09:48.59
35:28.04
34:20.55
00:00.00
6
803
RICARDO ARANCIBIA ITAKURA
2
01:11:49.58
35:09.04
36:40.54
00:00.00
7
814
PATRICIO TAPIA BRAVO
2
01:20:03.60
40:31.04
39:32.56
00:00.00



Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
255
DIEGO ESTAY AHUMADA
2
00:55:51.32
27:06.79
28:44.53
00:00.00
2
526
JUAN ARANDA SALINAS
2
00:57:52.58
27:57.30
29:55.28
00:00.00
3
349
ALEJANDRO VALENCIA PLAZA
2
01:00:24.83
29:12.55
31:12.28
00:00.00
4
430
CRISTOBAL REINOSO CONTRERAS
2
01:00:37.33
28:39.03
31:58.30
00:00.00
5
308
KEVIN VILLAGRAN HUERTA
2
01:00:58.58
29:46.03
31:12.55
00:00.00
6
965
ROBERTO MARTINEZ RIOS
2
01:01:16.39
30:41.30
30:35.09
00:00.00
7
313
DIEGO ORTIZ NUÑEZ
2
01:01:21.83
30:30.53
30:51.30
00:00.00
8
122
MAXIMILIANO ESCOBAR MARTINEZ
2
01:01:36.33
31:09.79
30:26.54
00:00.00
9
663
CRISTIAN ARIAS ARIAS
2
01:02:21.34
31:00.05
31:21.29
00:00.00
10
475
MARTIN VARGAS HUERTA
2
01:03:08.82
31:29.79
31:39.03
00:00.00
11
862
ADRIAN QUIROGA CALDERON
2
01:03:23.59
32:18.05
31:05.54
00:00.00
12
834
MATIAS GALLARDO YANCA
2
01:03:58.57
32:20.53
31:38.04
00:00.00
13
632
GONZALO VILCHES GONZALEZ
2
01:04:51.08
31:47.80
33:03.28
00:00.00
14
217
LUIS FUENTES SOTO
2
01:05:02.33
32:20.80
32:41.53
00:00.00
15
658
LUIS BAEZ JARA
2
01:05:32.08
32:50.55
32:41.53
00:00.00
16
569
TITO FUENTES SOTO
2
01:06:33.08
33:00.80
33:32.28
00:00.00
17
65
MANUEL APABLAZA ROJAS
2
01:06:52.09
33:15.04
33:37.05
00:00.00
18
113
JERSON HERRERA ABARCA
2
01:07:19.08
33:23.55
33:55.53
00:00.00
19
77
PABLO MONTENEGRO ALVARADO
2
01:07:26.08
33:27.55
33:58.53
00:00.00
20
409
FELIPE BUSTAMANTE OLIVARES
2
01:07:35.59
33:39.54
33:56.05
00:00.00
21
68
NICOLAS FLORES LEIVA
2
01:07:49.10
33:43.05
34:06.05
00:00.00
22
118
JEREMY RODRIGUEZ TORO
2
01:08:12.84
33:33.80
34:39.04
00:00.00
23
283
CARLOS ARANDA VASQUEZ
2
01:08:29.35
33:50.54
34:38.81
00:00.00
24
124
RENE BUSTOS MACHADO
2
01:08:44.85
32:29.30
36:15.55
00:00.00
25
462
PABLO PEREZ GONZALEZ
2
01:09:12.85
32:48.05
36:24.80
00:00.00
26
246
ALEJANDRO CATALAN MUÑOZ
2
01:09:26.60
33:51.54
35:35.06
00:00.00
27
922
FELIPE ZAMORA ORELLANA
2
01:09:27.84
33:50.05
35:37.79
00:00.00
28
117
DIEGO ROVIRA BRANT
2
01:09:42.84
34:55.80
34:47.04
00:00.00
29
300
JUAN PABLO LOZANO GONZALEZ
2
01:10:04.83
34:54.04
35:10.79
00:00.00
30
769
JAVIER ELGUETA PACHECO
2
01:10:24.09
35:38.06
34:46.03
00:00.00
31
236
NICOLAS ARTEAGA BRUNA
2
01:10:43.83
35:10.54
35:33.29
00:00.00
32
685
PABLO QUIJADA GONZALEZ
2
01:11:00.84
34:34.29
36:26.55
00:00.00
33
560
MICHEL DELGADO ALVAREZ
2
01:11:08.83
36:16.55
34:52.28
00:00.00
34
154
ALEJANDRO MATURANA VIVANCO
2
01:11:22.59
35:04.29
36:18.30
00:00.00
35
347
ESTEBAN VERGARA OLMOS
2
01:14:41.08
35:35.79
39:05.29
00:00.00
36
53
MIGUEL BARAHONA VARGAS
2
01:15:34.84
33:01.79
42:33.05
00:00.00
37
854
LUCIANO REALE CALDERON
2
01:15:50.66
34:58.56
40:52.10
00:00.00
38
126
MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ TOO
2
01:15:55.59
40:37.30
35:18.29
00:00.00
39
979
OSCAR BRUNA LEIVA
2
01:17:45.11
40:17.81
37:27.30
00:00.00
40
116
CAMILO ROLDAN ZAMORA
2
01:17:57.36
35:59.80
41:57.56
00:00.00
41
707
PATRICIO VILCHES RETAMAL
2
01:23:33.53
40:25.74
43:07.79
00:00.00
42
480
JAIME PINTO BAEZA
2
01:30:33.62
41:46.81
48:46.81
00:00.00
43
492
JUAN PABLO CADIZ FIGUEROA
2
01:33:44.11
43:24.05
50:20.06
00:00.00
44
947
JOAQUIN MALUENDA CLAVIJO
2
01:47:38.38
53:10.82
54:27.56
00:00.00
45
570
CLAUDIO LAZO HURTUBIA
2
02:03:19.39
53:16.82
70:02.57
00:00.00
46
251
JUAN SANTIBAÑEZ GACITUA
1
00:42:15.79
42:15.79
00:00.00
00:00.00
47
833
CARLOS MORALES TAPIA
1
00:42:30.04
42:30.04
00:00.00
00:00.00
48
196
PEDRO MELO HERNANDEZ
1
00:42:39.06
42:39.06
00:00.00
00:00.00
49
247
ANTONIO ORTIZ OLMOS
1
00:42:47.81
42:47.81
00:00.00
00:00.00
50
153
WLADIMIR AHUMADA MUÑOZ
1
00:45:44.80
45:44.80
00:00.00
00:00.00
51
576
MAXIMILIANO BRANTT VICENCIO
1
00:47:02.81
47:02.81
00:00.00
00:00.00
52
700
JONATHAN ESPINOZA BRITO
1
01:15:13.34
75:13.34
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
365
MANUEL DIAZ ORDENES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
727
EDUARDO ROJAS LOBOS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
431
IGNACIO APABLAZA ROJAS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
821
MILLARAY LOPEZ RAMIREZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
120
ELVIS VILLALOBOS BAEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
449
YERCO TORO MALUENDA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
708
JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ HUERTA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Escuela +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
817
JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ JELDES
2
01:01:40.07
30:49.55
30:50.52
00:00.00
2
151
LEONARDO SILVA ESPINOZA
2
01:02:48.57
30:38.55
32:10.02
00:00.00
3
378
MARCOS ARAYA FERNANDEZ
2
01:05:20.83
33:05.80
32:15.03
00:00.00
4
703
ARIEL VARGAS ZAMORA
2
01:07:28.58
33:15.80
34:12.78
00:00.00
5
787
RODRIGO MAGNA CAMPOS
2
01:09:08.84
34:49.79
34:19.05
00:00.00
6
158
OSVALDO PACHECO PACHECO
2
01:09:31.84
34:18.29
35:13.55
00:00.00
7
388
NIBALDO GALLARDO ESCALA
2
01:10:34.09
34:58.04
35:36.05
00:00.00
8
838
REXNER MESIAS VARGAS
2
01:16:29.84
37:28.05
39:01.79
00:00.00
9
387
ROBERTO MOLINA LALLANA
2
01:17:51.10
38:22.05
39:29.05
00:00.00
10
631
OSCAR SEGURA ARACENA
2
01:18:03.59
38:17.04
39:46.55
00:00.00
11
215
CHIRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS
2
01:20:08.35
37:56.29
42:12.06
00:00.00
12
355
MARIO ARAVENA PLAZA
2
01:26:51.62
41:09.31
45:42.31
00:00.00
13
892
ESTEBAN PIMENETEL ROCCO
2
01:38:01.36
43:09.81
54:51.55
00:00.00
14
525
ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS
2
01:45:29.63
50:52.07
54:37.56
00:00.00
15
510
CARLOS LAFQUEN PINDAL
2
02:02:57.15
54:27.07
68:30.08
00:00.00
16
435
MAURICIO ALLIENDES MERINO
1
00:34:18.04
34:18.04
00:00.00
00:00.00



85cc

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
476
BENJAMIN GODOY JARA
2
00:57:38.82
28:06.53
29:32.29
00:00.00
2
168
LUKAS FREDES ZAMORA
2
00:58:41.58
29:03.53
29:38.05
00:00.00
3
493
CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ
2
00:59:38.07
28:59.78
30:38.29
00:00.00
4
395
SEBASTIAN CASTILLO ECHEVERRIA
2
00:59:41.32
30:09.78
29:31.54
00:00.00
5
79
AMARO VALENZUELA CORTES
2
01:01:11.08
31:42.29
29:28.79
00:00.00
6
507
ALFREDO GALLARDO VILLALOBOS
2
01:02:01.08
31:22.54
30:38.54
00:00.00
7
512
ITALO BRUNA FIGUEROA
2
01:05:03.08
32:34.04
32:29.04
00:00.00
8
130
LUCIANO JERIA TRONCOSO
2
01:06:32.33
32:47.05
33:45.28
00:00.00
9
432
JULIO FERNANDEZ DONOSO
2
01:16:42.84
37:05.80
39:37.04
00:00.00
10
224
RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ
1
00:34:10.79
34:10.79
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
315
HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ
1
01:01:30.34
61:30.34
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
299
MARTIN PEREZ BASTIAS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



65cc

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

PEN

1
331
PABLO OLIVARES MARIÑO
8
00:27:25.76
03:25.97
03:22.22
03:31.71
03:21.73
03:20.71
03:23.48
03:39.22
03:20.72
00:00.00
2
274
TOMAS SAAVEDRA IBACETA
8
00:27:30.49
03:28.71
03:32.47
03:25.21
03:24.47
03:23.21
03:20.75
03:30.20
03:25.47
00:00.00
3
782
TOMAS CASTRO SOLIS
8
00:28:19.24
03:29.96
03:42.49
03:35.71
03:36.21
03:31.98
03:25.96
03:27.22
03:29.71
00:00.00
4
220
CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
8
00:28:59.50
03:38.98
03:35.46
03:36.24
03:34.95
03:34.47
03:42.22
03:43.72
03:33.46
00:00.00
5
97
JOSE TOMAS OSSES ALVAREZ
8
00:29:39.23
03:37.21
04:11.72
03:34.72
03:36.72
03:34.97
03:40.96
03:42.97
03:39.96
00:00.00
6
155
RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA
8
00:30:18.47
03:41.97
03:45.97
03:53.19
04:02.48
03:40.46
03:44.24
03:42.45
03:47.71
00:00.00
7
559
APOLO JERIA RAMOS
8
00:30:41.98
03:47.47
03:53.72
03:52.20
03:46.48
03:49.48
03:47.20
03:47.96
03:57.47
00:00.00
8
265
JOSE TOMAS VARGAS MONTENEGRO
8
00:37:05.66
04:47.94
04:35.71
04:44.95
04:35.97
04:22.70
04:33.47
04:25.71
04:59.21
00:00.00
9
96
ISMAEL REYES JAUREGUI
8
00:37:21.42
04:39.20
04:44.21
04:42.21
04:46.96
04:46.70
04:36.71
04:29.71
04:35.72
00:00.00
10
86
RENATO FAJARDO OSORIO
8
00:37:59.65
03:48.96
03:56.72
04:13.21
06:47.93
05:58.96
03:55.21
04:57.96
04:20.70
00:00.00
11
5
MATEO OLIVARES MUÑOZ
8
00:41:09.14
07:08.18
04:53.70
04:54.71
04:51.47
04:53.94
04:58.70
04:40.46
04:47.98
00:00.00
12
380
RENATO ARROYO CATALDO
8
00:44:34.11
07:56.68
04:44.97
05:23.19
04:45.21
06:30.44
04:40.71
05:48.44
04:44.47
00:00.00
13
8
VICENTE CARPINELLO SOLIS
8
00:44:36.08
05:48.69
05:20.44
05:21.21
05:15.70
05:11.21
06:11.45
05:43.94
05:43.44
00:00.00



50cc

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
189
ARON CARVAJAL LOBOS
5
00:19:06.82
03:51.95
04:01.23
03:42.21
03:43.97
03:47.46
00:00.00
2
759
GASTON ZAMORA NIETO
5
00:19:43.57
03:51.71
03:48.21
03:58.47
03:51.97
04:13.21
00:00.00
3
574
MARTIN ARANCIBIA SALDIAS
5
00:21:11.82
04:05.46
04:11.72
04:12.71
04:12.97
04:28.96
00:00.00
4
660
GONZALO ACOSTA REINOSO
5
00:21:12.83
04:12.72
04:07.21
04:23.45
04:16.22
04:13.23
00:00.00
5
542
AMARO CATALDO FIGUEROA
5
00:21:25.57
04:14.22
04:10.20
04:29.72
04:27.23
04:04.20
00:00.00
6
579
GASPAR BARRIA COROCEO
5
00:23:09.80
05:03.96
04:32.21
04:27.22
04:30.71
04:35.70
00:00.00
7
905
JAVIER VALENCIA PLAZA
5
00:26:46.51
05:24.96
05:20.95
05:22.71
05:19.95
05:17.94
00:00.00
8
893
MAXIMO BRUNA FIGUEROA
5
00:27:18.52
05:10.48
05:12.69
05:28.45
05:26.96
05:59.94
00:00.00
9
32
GASPAR FERNANDEZ ABALLAY
5
00:28:37.25
06:14.70
05:11.45
06:21.69
05:20.95
05:28.46
00:00.00
10
285
MANUEL ZEPEDA PACHECO
5
00:29:52.73
06:20.43
05:43.70
06:18.45
06:12.45
05:17.70
00:00.00
A
992
ALONSO HIDALGO MARTINEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
783
ISABELLA CASTRO SOLIS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Mamadera (50 4T)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T010

PEN

1
279
IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TORO
10
00:12:37.14
01:15.72
01:12.77
01:12.47
01:17.99
01:21.49
01:19.98
01:17.25
01:13.73
01:12.99
01:12.75
2
46
MAXIMO FIGUEROA SOLIS
10
00:13:49.11
01:28.24
01:22.48
01:19.99
01:22.49
01:22.22
01:22.49
01:23.49
01:23.99
01:24.49
01:19.23
3
213
EDWARD FERNANDEZ ESPINDOLA
10
00:14:36.11
01:31.73
01:26.99
01:23.98
01:32.99
01:26.25
01:24.72
01:28.75
01:26.23
01:27.23
01:27.24
4
87
RUBEN SILVA TAPIA
10
00:14:40.62
01:22.24
01:22.74
01:22.49
01:20.49
01:24.72
01:24.00
01:46.24
01:21.98
01:44.98
01:30.74
5
457
MARTIN JERIA ZAMORA
10
00:14:46.36
01:29.48
01:29.99
01:27.98
01:29.25
01:28.98
01:29.49
01:26.48
01:28.74
01:28.73
01:27.24
6
222
CARLOS FERNANDEZ DONOSO
10
00:14:58.61
01:34.24
01:27.99
01:30.73
01:29.48
01:27.00
01:28.98
01:30.49
01:29.98
01:30.23
01:29.49
7
184
ALONDRA MONTIEL VIVANCO
10
00:15:18.10
01:45.48
01:31.24
01:30.23
01:29.23
01:30.50
01:30.73
01:31.73
01:31.24
01:30.73
01:26.99
8
581
LEANDRO ARAVENA ROJAS
10
00:16:27.34
01:39.24
01:35.24
01:33.22
01:29.50
02:26.47
01:39.48
01:32.24
01:31.24
01:29.99
01:30.72
9
336
MARIANO DIAZ MUÑOZ
10
00:19:40.47
01:39.67
01:38.94
03:00.50
02:07.70
02:24.28
01:38.91
01:47.90
02:01.74
01:41.70
01:39.13
10
436
MAXIMO MORALES GALVES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Damas

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
710
MONSERRAT ALARCON TRIGO
6
00:20:20.32
03:17.23
03:24.96
03:36.22
03:19.71
03:21.23
03:20.97
00:00.00
2
873
AILINE MONDACA OLIVARES
6
00:20:27.07
03:25.22
03:23.97
03:18.98
03:15.72
03:18.21
03:44.97
00:00.00
3
926
ALONDRA AGUILERA AGUILEAR
6
00:22:00.06
03:39.72
03:42.21
03:38.97
03:36.97
03:42.46
03:39.73
00:00.00
4
872
MAYRA TAPIA VALENCIA
6
00:23:53.29
04:12.46
04:04.72
04:00.21
03:57.46
03:49.72
03:48.72
00:00.00
5
219
ANDREA ARANCIBIA ORREGO
6
00:24:36.51
04:01.21
04:02.71
04:10.23
04:04.45
04:07.96
04:09.95
00:00.00
6
878
VIVIANA OLIVARES CARVAJAL
6
00:25:58.00
04:39.20
04:18.46
04:11.96
04:20.95
04:10.98
04:16.45
00:00.00
7
669
STHEPHANNIE MARTINEZ HUERTA
6
00:27:12.24
04:46.45
04:30.96
04:46.46
04:24.21
04:16.70
04:27.46
00:00.00
8
392
FRANCISCA LATIN AHUMADA
6
00:27:35.01
04:38.72
04:25.96
04:38.96
04:31.71
04:32.95
04:46.71
00:00.00
9
490
SOFIA HUERTA PEREZ
6
00:28:11.51
05:21.46
04:30.20
04:17.97
04:27.21
04:19.21
05:15.46
00:00.00
10
798
ANTONIA SALINAS BARRIA
6
00:28:35.74
04:38.02
04:34.65
04:43.27
05:14.15
04:38.70
04:46.95
00:00.00
11
890
DANIELA SILVA GONZALEZ
6
00:29:29.24
05:02.96
05:02.21
04:49.71
04:58.94
04:48.96
04:46.46
00:00.00
12
888
KARIN SCHWERDTFEGER PALACIOS
6
00:34:02.44
05:36.94
06:30.20
05:20.45
05:42.19
05:40.70
05:11.96
00:00.00
13
891
KATTY CARVAJAL CANEO
6
00:34:59.93
06:35.19
05:30.94
06:23.45
05:10.96
05:46.19
05:33.20
00:00.00
A
808
FIORELLA RAMOS MUSA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Padre-Hijo

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
558
E.JERIA (557) - A.JERIA (559)
5
00:19:54.81
03:56.46
03:59.46
04:02.47
04:00.71
03:55.71
00:00.00
2
845
C.VASQUEZ (220) - A.VASQUEZ (525)
5
00:20:52.56
04:10.95
04:09.98
04:13.96
04:12.46
04:05.21
00:00.00
3
784
I.RODRIGUEZ (279) - G.RODRIGUEZ (781)
5
00:26:30.49
05:20.93
04:55.48
05:15.93
05:28.96
05:29.19
00:00.00
4
885
V.CARPINELLO (8) - V.CARPINELLO (882)
5
00:27:41.50
05:53.21
05:21.20
05:38.96
05:19.95
05:28.18
00:00.00
A
695
M.OLIVARES (5) - M.OLIVARES (945)
1
00:05:03.70
05:03.70
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
368
M.DIAZ (336) - M.DIAZ (365)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00