Salir           4ta FECHA ZCE 2019, Jahuel




Elite

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
426
FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS
4
01:39:26.62
24:33.27
24:52.80
24:54.52
25:06.03
00:00.00
2
114
ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO
4
01:42:51.37
25:53.77
25:46.28
25:24.53
25:46.79
00:00.00
3
573
FRANCISCO VALENCIA BRUNA
4
01:45:18.88
25:59.28
26:09.54
26:07.53
27:02.53
00:00.00
4
109
FELIPE GARAY CACERES
4
01:46:46.13
26:24.30
26:32.26
27:35.78
26:13.79
00:00.00
5
91
RAUL TAPIA ALVAREZ
4
01:47:06.64
26:46.78
26:52.54
26:29.28
26:58.04
00:00.00
6
38
JEREMIAS SCHIELE VALENZUELA
4
01:48:13.38
26:01.77
26:44.79
28:05.03
27:21.79
00:00.00
7
64
LUIS ASPEE SOLIS
4
01:50:21.90
27:34.04
28:20.78
26:49.78
27:37.30
00:00.00
8
146
JAVIER OSSES SOLAR
4
01:53:29.90
27:53.78
27:56.79
28:46.78
28:52.55
00:00.00
9
1
NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA
4
02:00:03.66
25:31.28
32:26.54
30:45.03
31:20.81
00:00.00
A
175
LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA
1
00:24:59.78
24:59.78
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
256
CRISTIAN CARRASCO FERNANDEZ
4
01:49:16.89
27:50.78
27:47.05
27:18.52
26:20.54
00:00.00
2
261
JAVIER AVALOS CARVAJAL
4
01:49:47.89
27:45.28
27:57.79
27:37.53
26:27.29
00:00.00
3
857
JAIRO VILLARROEL IBACETA
4
01:52:09.65
28:05.04
27:50.53
27:49.03
28:25.05
00:00.00
4
495
CRISTIAN CADIZ MORALES
4
01:53:36.14
28:53.78
28:39.54
27:48.53
28:14.29
00:00.00
5
741
PABLO SOLIS FERNANDEZ
4
01:56:00.40
29:02.29
28:42.53
29:11.79
29:03.79
00:00.00
6
61
ALESSANDRO CALTAGIRONE MARTINEZ
4
01:56:14.65
28:53.04
29:03.78
29:03.79
29:14.04
00:00.00
7
680
RODRIGO OLIVARES PONCE
4
01:56:23.17
28:59.79
28:51.29
28:59.29
29:32.80
00:00.00
8
237
GUILLERMO VALENCIA JOFRE
4
01:57:17.90
28:16.53
29:11.29
27:59.53
31:50.55
00:00.00
9
303
LUIS FELIPE OLIVARES ACOSTA
4
02:02:29.42
29:38.30
32:53.03
29:55.04
30:03.05
00:00.00
A
324
JANS ROSENDE JAIME
1
00:28:18.80
28:18.80
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
950
BENJAMIN MALUENDA CLAVIJO
3
01:21:47.10
27:04.53
27:14.04
27:28.53
00:00.00
2
729
MATIAS AVILA DUSTA
3
01:22:36.11
27:53.54
27:25.04
27:17.53
00:00.00
3
2
ALEJANDRO VALENCIA JOFRE
3
01:24:56.36
28:33.54
28:44.31
27:38.51
00:00.00
4
599
CRISTIAN NUŅEZ CONTRERAS
3
01:25:41.86
28:41.54
28:49.04
28:11.28
00:00.00
5
853
EDWARDS QUIROGA QUIROGA
3
01:25:46.62
28:12.29
28:26.78
29:07.55
00:00.00
6
910
EDUARDO TORRES GARCIA
3
01:25:53.36
28:24.04
27:59.53
29:29.79
00:00.00
7
84
MARIO VALENCIA YAŅEZ
3
01:26:39.61
29:03.28
28:36.54
28:59.79
00:00.00
8
152
VICTOR BUSTAMANTE SAAVEDRA
3
01:28:06.62
29:24.03
29:03.04
29:39.55
00:00.00
9
317
LUCIANO JARA MONTENEGRO
3
01:28:19.61
29:34.79
29:14.53
29:30.29
00:00.00
10
370
FELIPE GALLARDO CORTEZ
3
01:28:42.38
30:07.04
29:12.79
29:22.55
00:00.00
11
85
ROLANDO ZAPATA MONTENEGRO
3
01:28:48.11
29:49.04
29:22.04
29:37.03
00:00.00
12
516
FERNANDO MILLA CERDA
3
01:28:54.62
29:38.29
29:40.29
29:36.04
00:00.00
13
451
JOSE AVARIA GONZALEZ
3
01:29:06.87
29:34.28
29:59.04
29:33.55
00:00.00
14
242
NICOLAS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
3
01:30:10.37
29:34.29
30:19.28
30:16.80
00:00.00
15
35
GIANFRANCO CALTAGIRONE MARTINEZ
3
01:30:34.61
30:30.29
30:51.03
29:13.29
00:00.00
16
458
ERNESTO JERIA HERNANDEZ
3
01:31:07.12
30:04.29
30:29.04
30:33.79
00:00.00
17
655
FERNANDO GONZALEZ ROJO
3
01:31:17.63
30:18.79
30:30.79
30:28.05
00:00.00
18
330
DIEGO DELGADO MORALES
3
01:32:24.11
29:47.53
31:20.04
31:16.54
00:00.00
19
164
SEBASTIAN ARRIAZA CAICEO
3
01:34:22.64
30:33.54
30:28.54
33:20.56
00:00.00
A
104
ROLANDO PEREZ GUZMAN
1
00:32:27.29
32:27.29
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
840
FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
43
OSCAR HERRERA SILVA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Expertos +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
25
GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA
3
01:24:17.62
28:02.03
28:20.54
27:55.05
00:00.00
2
832
GERMAN VARAS CASTRO
3
01:24:36.11
28:52.54
27:59.09
27:44.48
00:00.00
3
188
GERARDO SCHIELE WERTH
3
01:27:52.36
29:00.79
29:27.78
29:23.79
00:00.00
4
105
FELIPE MIRANDA SEPULVEDA
3
01:32:11.88
30:26.04
30:35.79
31:10.05
00:00.00
5
22
PATRICIO BERNAL OTAROLA
3
01:32:46.37
30:44.54
31:05.03
30:56.80
00:00.00
6
102
MARIO ALAMO SAGLIE
3
01:34:24.88
31:21.54
31:35.05
31:28.29
00:00.00
7
501
HORACIO DURAN ARANCIBIA
3
01:35:18.63
31:59.54
31:23.79
31:55.30
00:00.00
8
200
JORGE TUMA PIŅEIRO
3
01:36:37.62
32:28.04
31:59.54
32:10.04
00:00.00
9
496
PEDRO HUERTA MORALES
3
01:37:29.12
32:07.04
32:31.03
32:51.05
00:00.00
10
393
FRANCISCO PIRAINO QUIROZ
3
01:45:04.40
36:29.80
35:22.54
33:12.06
00:00.00
11
434
PATRICIO LEON ELGUETA
2
00:59:14.57
29:50.79
29:23.78
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
753
RAUL CERDA LEMUS
2
01:10:40.85
35:21.04
35:19.81
00:00.00
00:00.00



Expertos +42

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
360
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
3
01:29:22.62
29:27.54
29:53.54
30:01.54
00:00.00
2
422
JOSE ANTONIO BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE
3
01:29:46.38
29:26.04
29:56.28
30:24.06
00:00.00
3
44
MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA
3
01:31:24.37
30:38.05
30:02.28
30:44.04
00:00.00
4
13
FERNANDO MARTEL HELO
3
01:31:30.38
30:41.29
30:03.55
30:45.54
00:00.00
5
612
JUAN GUILLERMO ESCUDERO CALABRAN
3
01:32:37.64
31:04.80
30:34.28
30:58.56
00:00.00
6
359
RODRIGO VALDES GALLEGOS
3
01:35:43.13
31:21.53
32:05.04
32:16.56
00:00.00
7
373
FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO
3
01:36:56.37
32:36.54
32:11.30
32:08.53
00:00.00
8
577
FRANCISCO AGUADO NORESE
3
01:38:37.88
32:06.30
33:20.04
33:11.54
00:00.00
9
424
PATRICIO IBACETA MUŅOZ
3
01:43:31.89
34:02.04
35:06.55
34:23.30
00:00.00
10
93
JOSE LUIS BRUNA JORQUERA
3
01:46:08.89
35:59.79
35:27.55
34:41.55
00:00.00
11
267
JUAN CRISTIAN OSSES FERNANDEZ
3
01:49:54.65
37:54.05
38:05.81
33:54.79
00:00.00
A
416
DANILO CADIZ MORALES
1
00:30:56.54
30:56.54
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
702
MATIAS MORALES MIRANDA
3
01:25:19.38
28:43.04
28:22.05
28:14.29
00:00.00
2
733
DIEGO SILVA MARTINEZ
3
01:25:43.37
28:51.79
28:29.03
28:22.55
00:00.00
3
499
LUIS CADIZ HUERTA
3
01:25:52.13
28:33.79
28:49.79
28:28.55
00:00.00
4
90
JUAN CARLOS MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO
3
01:27:24.87
29:10.54
29:19.28
28:55.05
00:00.00
5
226
ALONSO OLIVARES ARACENA
3
01:28:23.36
29:22.54
29:38.53
29:22.29
00:00.00
6
568
ARNOLD ORTEGA GONZALEZ
3
01:28:26.63
29:30.04
29:26.28
29:30.31
00:00.00
7
650
MARTIN ASTUDILLO BUSTAMANTE
3
01:29:04.61
29:30.03
29:44.04
29:50.54
00:00.00
8
648
ESTEBAN TAUCANO VALLE
3
01:29:42.38
28:52.29
29:58.54
30:51.55
00:00.00
9
40
PABLO HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO
3
01:29:48.38
30:11.04
30:16.28
29:21.06
00:00.00
10
41
MATIAS PINTO SILVA
3
01:30:33.87
29:55.53
30:30.29
30:08.05
00:00.00
11
995
DANIEL DURAN RUSQUE
3
01:31:31.62
29:42.54
30:29.30
31:19.78
00:00.00
12
131
FRANCO ALFARO ROCO
3
01:32:28.39
30:39.55
32:03.04
29:45.80
00:00.00
13
448
FRANCO JEREZ PEDRAZA
3
01:35:33.37
31:51.79
32:29.04
31:12.54
00:00.00
14
48
MAURICIO MATURANA WILDE
3
01:36:21.64
31:42.04
32:24.55
32:15.05
00:00.00
15
696
ESTEBAN FREDES CATALAN
3
01:40:25.38
32:18.78
34:08.54
33:58.06
00:00.00
16
179
JAVIER CALDERON SALINAS
3
01:43:35.12
39:50.29
30:24.05
33:20.78
00:00.00
17
166
SIMON GUTIERREZ TORREBLANCA
2
00:58:18.32
29:04.03
29:14.29
00:00.00
00:00.00
18
931
MICHAEL TORO MALUENDA
2
01:00:14.82
30:05.53
30:09.29
00:00.00
00:00.00
19
447
CRISTIAN REINOSO CADIZ
2
01:00:32.07
30:31.54
30:00.53
00:00.00
00:00.00
20
110
LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO
2
01:02:26.32
31:50.03
30:36.29
00:00.00
00:00.00
21
929
JAVIER PONCE TAPIA
2
01:20:48.61
50:42.31
30:06.30
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
302
FRANCISCO DELGADO GONZALEZ
1
00:30:30.53
30:30.53
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
169
CRISTIAN OSES JELDES
1
00:30:38.03
30:38.03
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
816
VALERIA RODRIGUEZ GUERRA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Intermedios +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
635
FELIPE SAENZ ANABALON
3
01:27:46.38
30:14.30
29:14.80
28:17.28
00:00.00
2
455
PABLO ALICERA ALTAMIRANO
3
01:28:46.38
29:14.04
29:46.56
29:45.78
00:00.00
3
740
CARLOS BRAVO ROJAS
3
01:28:47.87
29:08.04
29:44.28
29:55.55
00:00.00
4
687
FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS LEON
3
01:29:09.87
30:32.05
29:49.54
28:48.28
00:00.00
5
858
HUMBERTO SILVA VICENCIO
3
01:30:40.38
30:30.54
30:27.80
29:42.04
00:00.00
6
384
ROBINSON MONTENEGRO ZENTENO
3
01:31:04.12
30:08.79
30:50.79
30:04.54
00:00.00
7
415
MARIO MONTES GATICA
3
01:32:23.37
31:05.04
30:49.04
30:29.29
00:00.00
8
115
IGNACIO VALENCIA OLIVARES
3
01:32:46.88
31:08.79
31:07.30
30:30.79
00:00.00
9
221
PAULO AHUMADA CARRASCO
3
01:33:55.13
31:14.04
31:53.31
30:47.78
00:00.00
10
26
IVAN ZEPEDA ARANCIBIA
3
01:33:56.13
32:17.79
31:01.55
30:36.79
00:00.00
11
528
HUMBERTO VICENCIO ARREDONDO
3
01:34:19.39
33:00.30
30:37.80
30:41.29
00:00.00
12
101
LUIS AHUMADA BERRIOS
3
01:34:47.57
32:03.24
31:08.11
31:36.22
00:00.00
13
254
MARCELO VEGAS FLORES
3
01:35:06.88
31:37.04
31:59.55
31:30.29
00:00.00
14
62
HERNALDO REYNOSO OSSES
3
01:36:39.39
31:49.56
32:09.79
32:40.04
00:00.00
15
89
ATILIO CALTOGIRONE MARTINEZ
3
01:39:38.90
33:45.81
33:37.79
32:15.30
00:00.00
16
587
RICHARD CONTRERAS CORDERO
3
02:00:36.16
38:09.80
45:25.57
37:00.79
00:00.00
A
609
FERNANDO ASTORGA DROGUETT
1
00:29:33.53
29:33.53
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
81
CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUŅIGA
1
00:39:51.32
39:51.32
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Parejas

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
420
F.ARANDA (426) - J.ARANDA (526)
2
01:00:56.29
30:20.77
30:35.52
00:00.00
2
912
J.PINO (36) - J.LEMUS (911)
2
01:06:22.27
33:04.51
33:17.76
00:00.00
3
258
P.QUINTANILLA (243) - W.REBOLLEDO (453)
2
01:08:57.80
34:00.02
34:57.78
00:00.00
4
595
M.OLIVARES (95) - C.LAZCANO (173)
2
01:19:48.54
42:38.52
37:10.02
00:00.00
5
705
F.FERNANDEZ (138) - R.ALICERA (288)
2
01:20:46.78
37:55.01
42:51.77
00:00.00
6
771
P.LEON (434) - S.LOPEZ (770)
2
01:22:47.37
44:34.53
38:12.84
00:00.00
7
354
F.MARTEL (13) - M.GALLARDO (372)
2
01:24:22.29
43:51.02
40:31.27
00:00.00
8
522
O.FUENZALIDA (520) - A.SERRANO (928)
2
01:24:22.30
40:33.22
43:49.08
00:00.00
9
948
B.HORMAZABAL (936) - I.HORMAZABAL (937)
2
01:33:42.81
49:31.02
44:11.79
00:00.00
10
100
F.GUERRA (103) - J.IBACETA (194)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
906
C.MANZANO (877) - P.MANZANO (901)
0
01:24:45.54
84:45.54
00:00.00
00:00.00



Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
70
HECTOR PAEZ RAMIREZ
3
01:27:20.87
28:47.54
28:58.05
29:35.28
00:00.00
2
902
JUAN ORTEGA GONZALEZ
3
01:27:27.37
29:08.04
29:37.79
28:41.54
00:00.00
3
316
MARTIN LEYTON MERIŅO
3
01:28:45.63
29:31.04
29:38.55
29:36.04
00:00.00
4
489
ROBERTO MORALES MATURANA
3
01:29:28.13
30:10.04
29:50.30
29:27.79
00:00.00
5
127
SEBASTIAN BRIONES AHUMADA
3
01:29:34.13
29:33.04
29:53.29
30:07.80
00:00.00
6
425
MACSHEL JELDES ASTUDILLO
3
01:29:44.62
30:27.28
29:17.54
29:59.80
00:00.00
7
241
JUAN SEPULVEDA HIDALGO
3
01:30:03.13
30:38.29
29:50.55
29:34.29
00:00.00
8
504
FELIPE FUENZALIDA CARCAMO
3
01:30:50.88
31:16.04
29:40.30
29:54.54
00:00.00
9
78
KEVIN ZUŅIGA HERRERA
3
01:30:52.89
30:57.05
29:42.28
30:13.56
00:00.00
10
141
AMERICO HUERTA TOLEDO
3
01:31:04.13
30:14.79
30:46.05
30:03.29
00:00.00
11
210
JOAQUIN QUIROZ SALVADOR
3
01:32:19.38
30:37.04
30:29.30
31:13.04
00:00.00
12
930
MATIAS FLORES ARRIAGADA
3
01:32:44.89
31:15.05
30:27.29
31:02.55
00:00.00
13
309
ARIEL OSORIO PEREZ
3
01:32:48.13
30:32.80
32:08.28
30:07.05
00:00.00
14
911
JESUS LEMUS MARTINEZ
3
01:33:16.62
30:04.53
31:22.80
31:49.29
00:00.00
15
6
FRANCISCO OLIVARES TAPIA
3
01:33:31.88
31:33.79
30:50.56
31:07.53
00:00.00
16
119
BENJAMIM ORTIZ CORDOVA
3
01:35:22.38
31:27.54
31:25.81
32:29.03
00:00.00
17
523
PABLO JERIA RAMOS
3
01:36:54.39
32:30.78
32:28.05
31:55.56
00:00.00
18
103
FELIPE GUERRA OSORIO
3
01:38:03.15
34:06.05
32:20.30
31:36.80
00:00.00
19
414
WLADIMIR PEREZ SOTO
3
01:38:21.15
32:31.81
33:01.05
32:48.29
00:00.00
20
367
AXEL GALLARDO REYES
3
01:39:01.89
34:47.06
32:45.05
31:29.78
00:00.00
21
909
FRANCISCO GALLARDO OSORIO
3
01:39:04.64
33:17.55
33:13.06
32:34.03
00:00.00
22
553
EDUARDO ALVAREZ BASUALDO
3
01:39:43.65
33:56.81
32:52.05
32:54.79
00:00.00
23
657
GABRIEL OLIVARES HENRIQUEZ
3
01:40:53.47
33:31.86
32:48.81
34:32.80
00:00.00
24
529
PABLO ROSALES VERA
3
01:43:05.90
37:27.06
33:14.55
32:24.29
00:00.00
25
938
DIEGO ALEGRE ARANCIBIA
3
01:44:52.67
35:03.06
34:50.54
34:59.07
00:00.00
26
52
JAIME ASTUDILLO PIZARRO
3
01:46:16.65
35:16.31
35:29.29
35:31.05
00:00.00
27
606
PATRICIO MORENO AGUILERA
2
01:07:46.10
32:56.31
34:49.79
00:00.00
00:00.00
28
173
CRISTIAN LAZCANO CORDOVA
2
01:13:55.36
35:19.06
38:36.30
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
779
LUCAS LEPE POZO
1
00:37:50.55
37:50.55
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
18
DAVID ACOSTA REINOSO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
856
JUAN QUIROGA ATENCIO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
E
591
AGUSTIN CAMPOS ZUŅIGA
2
01:02:43.11
32:20.05
30:23.06
00:00.00
00:00.00



Promocional +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
259
JOSE TOLEDO LOPEZ
3
01:30:00.88
30:32.30
29:48.29
29:40.29
00:00.00
2
72
ROGELIO MUŅOZ NAVARRETE
3
01:30:27.13
30:47.29
30:03.80
29:36.04
00:00.00
3
600
CARLOS PIZARRO CORDERO
3
01:35:05.87
32:02.80
31:54.28
31:08.79
00:00.00
4
134
FRANCISCO GALLARDO SANCHEZ
3
01:35:29.89
32:23.05
31:48.04
31:18.80
00:00.00
5
652
DANILO HERRERA HERNANDEZ
3
01:37:07.90
32:07.30
30:55.80
34:04.80
00:00.00
6
20
PABLO BRIONES QUIROZ
3
01:37:10.88
31:58.30
32:55.55
32:17.03
00:00.00
7
534
FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA
3
01:38:15.88
32:52.54
33:08.55
32:14.79
00:00.00
8
851
ALFONSO VERA VERA
3
01:38:32.14
33:48.05
32:40.06
32:04.03
00:00.00
9
605
NICOLAS CATALDO ARANCIBIA
3
01:38:41.38
33:46.55
32:31.80
32:23.03
00:00.00
10
461
FRANCISCO PEREZ GONZALEZ
3
01:38:56.14
33:00.04
32:35.31
33:20.79
00:00.00
11
290
FRANCISCO GATICA OLGUIN
3
01:40:03.14
33:18.55
33:39.04
33:05.55
00:00.00
12
744
SEGUNDO QUIJANES ARAVENA
3
01:40:35.38
33:27.79
33:21.80
33:45.79
00:00.00
13
987
BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA
3
01:41:16.14
33:58.04
34:21.80
32:56.30
00:00.00
14
107
MIGUEL ASTUDILLO GUERRERO
3
01:41:43.89
33:40.55
33:05.04
34:58.30
00:00.00
15
73
CHRISTIAN DELGADO OLMOS
3
01:43:58.89
33:43.80
34:00.54
36:14.55
00:00.00
16
619
ALEXIS MORALES CHAVES
3
01:45:03.90
35:09.56
35:13.30
34:41.04
00:00.00
17
216
BERNABE CASTILLO SOTO
3
01:45:31.39
36:12.80
33:32.54
35:46.05
00:00.00
18
385
BENEDICTO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL
3
01:45:50.14
35:42.55
35:17.30
34:50.29
00:00.00
19
346
HECTOR VEGA JARA
3
01:46:10.39
34:50.80
36:05.56
35:14.03
00:00.00
20
372
MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA
3
01:47:35.14
36:06.05
35:54.80
35:34.29
00:00.00
21
445
FRANCISCO LOPEZ VALENCIA
3
01:47:39.65
42:24.32
32:53.04
32:22.29
00:00.00
22
88
JONATHAN CUETO BARRAZA
3
01:48:18.14
35:27.55
35:06.30
37:44.29
00:00.00
23
921
FELIPE BARRIA PULGAR
3
01:49:39.14
34:10.05
37:48.31
37:40.78
00:00.00
24
540
MIGUEL AGUILERA VERA
3
01:51:43.91
36:10.06
37:52.81
37:41.04
00:00.00
25
21
LUIS HERNANDEZ BARRAZA
3
01:52:41.41
39:45.81
36:11.56
36:44.04
00:00.00
26
724
ENRIQUE REYES CONTRERAS
3
01:53:32.90
38:47.05
38:15.81
36:30.04
00:00.00
27
171
VICTOR GUERRERO LOPEZ
3
01:56:40.43
37:02.06
37:00.30
42:38.07
00:00.00
28
363
ALEXIS RIQUELME HERRERA
3
02:00:01.71
42:59.81
37:59.36
39:02.54
00:00.00
29
326
CARLOS ROCO VERGARA
3
02:00:02.67
38:45.56
41:08.56
40:08.55
00:00.00
30
584
JONATHAN RIQUELME HERRERA
3
02:26:46.19
45:04.82
44:32.55
57:08.82
00:00.00
31
809
LUIS SANMARTIN GONZALEZ
2
01:05:27.34
32:02.55
33:24.79
00:00.00
00:00.00
32
551
FELIX OLIVARES ALVARADO
2
01:17:00.88
38:56.57
38:04.31
00:00.00
00:00.00
33
521
JOSE HUERTA DIAZ
2
01:17:43.61
40:02.26
37:41.35
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
69
WASHINGTON MORALES PALMA
1
00:39:46.55
39:46.55
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
147
OSCAR MARTINEZ CHAVEZ
1
00:45:36.57
45:36.57
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
682
PABLO BASAEZ FERNANDEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
296
DANNYK ASTUDILLO FERNANDEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
546
CARLOS CORTES ITURRIETA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
199
RONNY DIAZ AHUMADA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Master +50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
400
JOSE ANTONIO BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE
2
01:01:10.04
30:44.28
30:25.76
00:00.00
2
860
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
2
01:01:22.54
31:22.78
29:59.76
00:00.00
3
92
LUIS IGNACIO SILVA CALONGE
2
01:04:08.79
32:31.27
31:37.52
00:00.00
4
312
JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN
2
01:04:42.54
32:01.02
32:41.52
00:00.00
5
344
MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA
2
01:05:00.79
33:29.52
31:31.27
00:00.00
6
550
EDUARDO JERIA VALENZUELA
2
01:27:51.42
43:15.31
44:36.11
00:00.00



Master +55

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
698
JOSE MIGUEL MISLE NERVI
2
01:09:45.04
35:06.52
34:38.52
00:00.00
2
59
RICARDO TORO BRITO
2
01:10:26.05
35:45.78
34:40.27
00:00.00
3
841
PABLO SOLIS GARAY
2
01:19:06.30
39:41.53
39:24.77
00:00.00
4
814
PATRICIO TAPIA BRAVO
2
01:32:13.31
48:12.78
44:00.53
00:00.00
5
647
FERNANDO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
2
01:35:47.80
53:17.54
42:30.26
00:00.00
6
850
JOSE TOBAR TAPIA
2
01:48:34.05
50:29.03
58:05.02
00:00.00
7
803
RICARDO ARANCIBIA ITAKURA
1
00:40:18.32
40:18.32
00:00.00
00:00.00



Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
526
JUAN ARANDA SALINAS
2
01:00:19.52
30:05.51
30:14.01
00:00.00
2
255
DIEGO ESTAY AHUMADA
2
01:03:59.03
31:37.03
32:22.00
00:00.00
3
349
ALEJANDRO VALENCIA PLAZA
2
01:05:18.79
32:33.52
32:45.27
00:00.00
4
308
KEVIN VILLAGRAN HUERTA
2
01:05:59.54
33:05.76
32:53.78
00:00.00
5
449
YERCO TORO MALUENDA
2
01:06:10.79
32:30.76
33:40.03
00:00.00
6
124
RENE BUSTOS MACHADO
2
01:07:22.80
33:03.50
34:19.30
00:00.00
7
68
NICOLAS FLORES LEIVA
2
01:07:38.06
34:38.02
33:00.04
00:00.00
8
350
IGNACIO IBACETA PACUALETTI
2
01:07:56.59
33:53.54
34:03.05
00:00.00
9
430
CRISTOBAL REINOSO CONTRERAS
2
01:08:22.05
34:23.52
33:58.53
00:00.00
10
673
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ CORTES
2
01:08:34.80
34:31.78
34:03.02
00:00.00
11
65
MANUEL APABLAZA ROJAS
2
01:08:38.81
34:14.02
34:24.79
00:00.00
12
965
ROBERTO MARTINEZ RIOS
2
01:09:53.49
35:32.53
34:20.96
00:00.00
13
431
IGNACIO APABLAZA ROJAS
2
01:10:08.55
34:24.52
35:44.03
00:00.00
14
821
MILLARAY LOPEZ RAMIREZ
2
01:10:38.81
34:58.77
35:40.04
00:00.00
15
862
ADRIAN QUIROGA CALDERON
2
01:11:24.05
36:01.28
35:22.77
00:00.00
16
706
MATIAS DIAZ CALDERON
2
01:11:35.30
35:29.77
36:05.53
00:00.00
17
886
CARLOS GONZALEZ ORTEGA
2
01:11:46.06
37:39.27
34:06.79
00:00.00
18
212
SERGIO HURTUBIA VARAS
2
01:12:06.56
36:19.27
35:47.29
00:00.00
19
651
NICOLAS VARGAS VALDEBENITO
2
01:12:17.05
36:37.51
35:39.54
00:00.00
20
717
MARCELO FLORES MORENO
2
01:12:36.81
37:13.26
35:23.55
00:00.00
21
854
LUCIANO REALE CALDERON
2
01:12:53.05
35:24.52
37:28.53
00:00.00
22
122
MAXIMILIANO ESCOBAR MARTINEZ
2
01:12:58.80
36:05.77
36:53.03
00:00.00
23
30
ELIAN VENEGAS IBACETA
2
01:13:01.30
36:34.70
36:26.60
00:00.00
24
632
GONZALO VILCHES GONZALEZ
2
01:14:20.06
37:28.27
36:51.79
00:00.00
25
37
ESTEBAN ZAMORA VALDIVIA
2
01:15:07.81
39:05.52
36:02.29
00:00.00
26
53
MIGUEL BARAHONA VARGAS
2
01:16:18.06
39:02.52
37:15.54
00:00.00
27
517
DANIEL VEGA PEŅA
2
01:16:27.05
41:26.50
35:00.55
00:00.00
28
423
ALEJANDRO HERRERA ORTEGA
2
01:16:31.30
39:42.01
36:49.29
00:00.00
29
77
PABLO MONTENEGRO ALVARADO
2
01:17:10.81
38:38.28
38:32.53
00:00.00
30
31
JAVIER FIGUEROA ZAPATA
2
01:17:41.30
39:09.52
38:31.78
00:00.00
31
405
MARCELO REYES GUAJARDO
2
01:21:10.33
39:56.02
41:14.31
00:00.00
32
456
HORACIO ZUBICUETA AGUILAR
2
01:21:32.81
41:42.77
39:50.04
00:00.00
33
283
CARLOS ARANDA VASQUEZ
2
01:21:45.80
44:33.01
37:12.79
00:00.00
34
623
SEBASTIAN LEYTON VILLAGRA
2
01:21:49.08
40:12.27
41:36.81
00:00.00
35
246
ALEJANDRO CATALAN MUŅOZ
2
01:21:58.07
41:37.78
40:20.29
00:00.00
36
685
PABLO QUIJADA GONZALEZ
2
01:22:34.05
37:47.26
44:46.79
00:00.00
37
560
MICHEL DELGADO ALVAREZ
2
01:22:43.33
40:30.52
42:12.81
00:00.00
38
347
ESTEBAN VERGARA OLMOS
2
01:24:21.57
42:00.51
42:21.06
00:00.00
39
834
MATIAS GALLARDO YANCA
2
01:26:15.32
43:27.26
42:48.06
00:00.00
40
266
RAFAEL BAHAMONDE SANHUEZA
2
01:26:16.33
42:31.52
43:44.81
00:00.00
41
153
WLADIMIR AHUMADA MUŅOZ
2
01:27:42.58
40:54.77
46:47.81
00:00.00
42
116
CAMILO ROLDAN ZAMORA
2
01:28:13.83
48:01.77
40:12.06
00:00.00
43
251
JUAN SANTIBAŅEZ GACITUA
2
01:29:42.59
48:47.47
40:55.12
00:00.00
44
979
OSCAR BRUNA LEIVA
2
01:33:18.59
51:46.28
41:32.31
00:00.00
45
75
JORGE MALDONADO VALDES
2
01:42:21.58
50:49.76
51:31.82
00:00.00
46
247
ANTONIO ORTIZ OLMOS
2
01:43:22.84
52:45.02
50:37.82
00:00.00
47
895
JOSE PIMENTEL CARRASCO
2
01:45:42.36
56:12.04
49:30.32
00:00.00
48
94
JAVIER PINO OLIVARES
2
01:46:38.61
45:04.53
61:34.08
00:00.00
49
628
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ ORTEGA
2
02:03:01.88
53:44.53
69:17.35
00:00.00
50
570
CLAUDIO LAZO HURTUBIA
2
02:10:55.40
58:25.03
72:30.37
00:00.00
51
313
DIEGO ORTIZ NUŅEZ
1
00:34:55.27
34:55.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
52
409
FELIPE BUSTAMANTE OLIVARES
1
00:39:24.76
39:24.76
00:00.00
00:00.00
53
452
FABIAN VALLEBONA DIEZ
1
00:51:40.27
51:40.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
54
947
JOAQUIN MALUENDA CLAVIJO
1
01:12:02.29
72:02.29
00:00.00
00:00.00
55
446
KEVIN CALDERON URDILES
1
01:23:24.02
83:24.02
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
786
WALTER MAGNA MONTINO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
214
GUILLERMO SILVA SANTIBAŅEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
462
PABLO PEREZ GONZALEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
590
MAURICIO FERNANDEZ OLIVARES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
33
FELIPE GALDAMEZ REYES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
610
MIGUEL ANGEL MORALES ASTUDILLO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Escuela +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
817
JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ JELDES
2
01:06:47.31
34:20.52
32:26.79
00:00.00
2
378
MARCOS ARAYA FERNANDEZ
2
01:10:08.06
35:20.27
34:47.79
00:00.00
3
158
OSVALDO PACHECO PACHECO
2
01:13:20.08
36:24.26
36:55.82
00:00.00
4
151
LEONARDO SILVA ESPINOZA
2
01:15:00.31
38:13.77
36:46.54
00:00.00
5
319
SEBASTIAN SAAVEDRA SAAVEDRA
2
01:15:48.31
39:28.51
36:19.80
00:00.00
6
787
RODRIGO MAGNA CAMPOS
2
01:17:48.06
39:35.51
38:12.55
00:00.00
7
552
LUIS SALVATIERRA OLMOS
2
01:20:19.32
41:07.76
39:11.56
00:00.00
8
703
ARIEL VARGAS ZAMORA
2
01:21:35.58
43:24.02
38:11.56
00:00.00
9
387
ROBERTO MOLINA LALLANA
2
01:22:04.57
43:57.27
38:07.30
00:00.00
10
388
NIBALDO GALLARDO ESCALA
2
01:22:44.07
41:10.76
41:33.31
00:00.00
11
50
CRISTIAN TAPIA VALDIVIA
2
01:24:02.57
40:17.76
43:44.81
00:00.00
12
215
CHIRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS
2
01:25:21.83
42:59.02
42:22.81
00:00.00
13
956
DANIEL DURAN BERARDI
2
01:25:54.61
43:47.07
42:07.54
00:00.00
14
631
OSCAR SEGURA ARACENA
2
01:26:23.08
44:17.51
42:05.57
00:00.00
15
357
MARCELO BASCUŅAN BAROSSO
2
01:35:36.63
47:54.54
47:42.09
00:00.00
16
892
ESTEBAN PIMENETEL ROCCO
2
01:46:24.87
52:23.78
54:01.09
00:00.00
17
510
CARLOS LAFQUEN PINDAL
2
02:11:19.15
64:35.31
66:43.84
00:00.00
18
172
SERGIO ARANCIBIA VASQUEZ
2
02:12:10.14
62:57.80
69:12.34
00:00.00
19
525
ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS
1
01:13:25.31
73:25.31
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
688
DERECK HERRERA NARANJO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



85cc

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
476
BENJAMIN GODOY JARA
2
01:06:25.29
33:17.76
33:07.53
00:00.00
2
493
CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ
2
01:07:26.79
33:26.53
34:00.26
00:00.00
3
395
SEBASTIAN CASTILLO ECHEVERRIA
2
01:08:04.03
34:00.76
34:03.27
00:00.00
4
79
AMARO VALENZUELA CORTES
2
01:10:06.79
33:53.28
36:13.51
00:00.00
5
507
ALFREDO GALLARDO VILLALOBOS
2
01:11:30.53
35:50.01
35:40.52
00:00.00
6
205
LUCAS HORMAZABAL MUŅOZ
2
01:20:12.04
40:29.27
39:42.77
00:00.00
7
145
MATIAS ARACENA ASTUDILLO
2
01:22:03.79
38:57.51
43:06.28
00:00.00
8
432
JULIO FERNANDEZ DONOSO
2
01:23:18.04
41:22.77
41:55.27
00:00.00
9
224
RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ
2
01:36:48.05
49:44.77
47:03.28
00:00.00
10
852
JAVIER ATENAS CASTRO
2
01:59:12.51
60:42.97
58:29.54
00:00.00
11
168
LUKAS FREDES ZAMORA
1
00:36:09.26
36:09.26
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
512
ITALO BRUNA FIGUEROA
1
00:39:18.02
39:18.02
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
406
EMILIO REYES GUAJARDO
1
01:21:57.79
81:57.79
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
315
HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
671
FRANCISCO MONTENEGRO IBACACHE
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
981
DIEGO DURAN RUSQUE
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



65cc

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
782
TOMAS CASTRO SOLIS
5
00:19:22.09
04:05.22
03:49.47
03:46.72
03:48.97
03:51.71
00:00.00
2
274
TOMAS SAAVEDRA IBACETA
5
00:19:40.82
04:04.46
03:55.22
03:52.22
03:55.47
03:53.45
00:00.00
3
331
PABLO OLIVARES MARIŅO
5
00:20:07.33
04:08.47
04:01.73
03:59.71
04:00.96
03:56.46
00:00.00
4
220
CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
5
00:20:10.82
04:13.71
03:59.46
03:58.22
03:57.72
04:01.71
00:00.00
5
559
APOLO JERIA RAMOS
5
00:21:21.31
04:11.47
04:07.46
04:06.97
04:21.97
04:33.44
00:00.00
6
97
JOSE TOMAS OSSES ALVAREZ
5
00:21:55.58
04:18.72
04:17.72
04:46.45
04:17.21
04:15.48
00:00.00
7
678
FELIPE MONTENEGRO IBACACHE
5
00:22:14.10
04:28.17
04:20.24
04:15.78
04:50.45
04:19.46
00:00.00
8
86
RENATO FAJARDO OSORIO
5
00:22:48.97
04:47.21
04:25.45
04:23.21
04:41.20
04:31.90
00:00.00
9
731
DARIO RIQUELME OLIVARES
5
00:23:27.50
04:44.81
04:35.55
04:39.97
04:39.46
04:47.71
00:00.00
10
63
MARTIN FLORES FERNANDEZ
5
00:24:32.90
04:48.26
05:22.04
04:41.94
05:00.67
04:39.99
00:00.00
11
438
ADOLFO ATENAS CASTROS
5
00:24:56.20
05:27.78
05:01.80
04:52.72
04:48.95
04:44.95
00:00.00
12
726
JULIAN OSORIO GAJARDO
5
00:26:35.74
05:51.13
05:16.59
05:08.11
05:08.95
05:10.96
00:00.00
13
265
JOSE TOMAS VARGAS MONTENEGRO
5
00:30:47.47
06:03.70
06:18.95
06:42.69
05:45.36
05:56.77
00:00.00
14
321
JUAN REINOSO ARANDA
5
00:33:51.00
06:30.36
05:46.03
09:06.45
06:13.95
06:14.21
00:00.00
15
5
MATEO OLIVARES MUŅOZ
5
00:40:23.99
06:31.14
06:17.38
15:26.88
06:13.68
05:54.91
00:00.00



50cc

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T010

PEN

1
759
GASTON ZAMORA NIETO
10
00:18:06.09
01:49.97
01:51.50
01:49.23
01:46.98
01:46.73
01:49.25
01:51.47
01:46.49
01:46.99
01:47.48
2
189
ARON CARVAJAL LOBOS
10
00:18:22.83
01:45.49
02:06.23
01:53.23
01:48.48
01:46.24
01:54.97
01:51.99
01:45.24
01:45.73
01:45.23
3
579
GASPAR BARRIA COROCEO
10
00:18:41.35
01:55.24
01:54.23
01:52.98
01:51.24
01:50.97
01:49.49
01:48.25
02:03.22
01:46.75
01:48.98
4
280
BENJAMIN SANTIS ARAOS
10
00:19:05.81
01:56.47
01:53.73
01:52.00
01:55.72
01:54.24
01:55.23
01:59.22
01:56.50
01:51.99
01:50.71
5
977
BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGUEZ
10
00:19:09.09
01:54.98
01:51.48
01:57.74
01:57.74
01:56.73
02:00.74
01:59.98
01:51.23
01:48.24
01:50.23
6
574
MARTIN ARANCIBIA SALDIAS
10
00:19:48.83
02:06.24
02:04.46
02:00.50
01:58.47
01:57.72
01:54.74
01:48.99
01:49.98
01:51.98
02:15.75
7
660
GONZALO ACOSTA REINOSO
10
00:19:55.31
02:04.22
02:01.97
01:58.74
01:56.49
01:58.22
01:59.76
01:58.47
01:59.23
01:59.47
01:58.74
8
542
AMARO CATALDO FIGUEROA
10
00:20:23.09
02:07.50
02:05.73
02:02.23
01:58.98
01:58.49
02:00.73
02:00.23
01:56.48
02:07.73
02:04.99
9
880
SOFIA MAZUELA RIQUELME
10
00:24:39.29
02:27.48
02:27.22
02:33.73
02:33.23
02:37.48
02:27.97
02:17.73
02:20.73
02:28.98
02:24.74
10
905
JAVIER VALENCIA PLAZA
10
00:26:07.54
02:57.23
02:43.97
02:39.23
02:37.25
02:35.71
02:39.48
02:37.22
02:29.24
02:26.47
02:21.74
A
908
LUCAS AHUMADA NAVARRO
3
00:05:53.20
02:00.75
01:57.21
01:55.24
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Mamadera (50 4T)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T010

PEN

1
279
IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TORO
10
00:11:10.16
01:08.50
01:10.55
01:09.68
01:04.49
01:05.48
01:05.01
01:08.22
01:07.25
01:05.50
01:05.48
2
46
MAXIMO FIGUEROA SOLIS
10
00:11:18.41
01:08.99
01:08.01
01:07.00
01:06.97
01:05.99
01:06.23
01:13.75
01:08.47
01:08.50
01:04.50
3
202
MARTIN CABRERA VASQUEZ
10
00:12:14.39
01:15.23
01:14.75
01:12.73
01:10.26
01:09.73
01:09.48
01:18.24
01:13.74
01:15.75
01:14.48
4
213
EDWARD FERNANDEZ ESPINDOLA
10
00:13:02.39
01:20.99
01:20.24
01:20.50
01:21.98
01:18.49
01:15.74
01:18.23
01:15.75
01:15.98
01:14.49
5
336
MARIANO DIAZ MUŅOZ
10
00:14:15.38
01:24.98
01:22.50
01:42.24
01:21.48
01:23.99
01:23.72
01:23.50
01:27.23
01:24.51
01:21.23
6
184
ALONDRA MONTIEL VIVANCO
10
00:14:24.38
01:23.99
01:21.99
01:23.73
01:25.75
01:27.22
01:28.23
01:27.25
01:29.23
01:26.51
01:30.48
7
457
MARTIN JERIA ZAMORA
10
00:14:44.62
01:32.50
01:29.73
01:27.99
01:25.47
01:26.49
01:28.08
01:27.40
01:25.98
01:28.75
01:32.23
8
87
RUBEN SILVA TAPIA
10
00:15:07.61
01:30.24
01:26.23
01:32.99
01:29.23
01:24.24
01:25.23
01:32.24
01:25.75
01:27.98
01:53.48
9
222
CARLOS FERNANDEZ DONOSO
10
00:17:05.19
01:29.49
01:25.25
01:28.99
01:26.97
01:22.75
01:31.74
01:38.73
02:00.49
02:26.97
02:13.81
10
581
LEANDRO ARAVENA ROJAS
10
00:17:24.10
01:56.74
01:47.49
01:47.46
01:47.74
01:43.24
01:43.61
01:39.11
01:42.99
01:36.99
01:38.73
A
28
AMAIA DAITARA VEGA DONOSO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Damas

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
873
AILINE MONDACA OLIVARES
5
00:19:21.33
03:55.21
03:55.96
03:49.97
03:50.73
03:49.46
00:00.00
2
710
MONSERRAT ALARCON TRIGO
5
00:19:51.83
04:04.72
03:55.96
03:57.98
03:56.72
03:56.45
00:00.00
3
822
MILLARAY LOPEZ RAMIREZ
5
00:20:02.08
04:02.47
03:58.71
03:58.46
04:02.49
03:59.95
00:00.00
4
926
ALONDRA AGUILERA AGUILEAR
5
00:21:43.03
04:32.19
04:18.47
04:17.71
04:13.98
04:20.68
00:00.00
5
586
JAVIERA MIRANDA GODOY
5
00:21:55.81
04:29.70
04:23.71
04:23.72
04:20.46
04:18.22
00:00.00
6
219
ANDREA ARANCIBIA ORREGO
5
00:23:52.06
04:50.47
04:47.21
04:48.45
04:44.71
04:41.22
00:00.00
7
872
MAYRA TAPIA VALENCIA
5
00:24:06.29
04:56.96
04:45.46
04:47.72
04:48.20
04:47.95
00:00.00
8
490
SOFIA HUERTA PEREZ
5
00:24:25.78
05:21.44
04:49.47
04:42.19
04:45.97
04:46.71
00:00.00
9
801
CAROLINA VIDELA FERNANDEZ
5
00:25:04.77
05:13.68
05:02.47
04:58.69
04:48.22
05:01.71
00:00.00
10
798
ANTONIA SALINAS BARRIA
5
00:26:50.26
05:28.69
05:12.71
05:13.95
05:38.20
05:16.71
00:00.00
11
249
JOSEFA REYES COLLAO
5
00:28:29.25
06:05.70
05:41.46
05:36.43
05:31.95
05:33.71
00:00.00
12
878
VIVIANA OLIVARES CARVAJAL
5
00:28:37.25
06:09.20
06:05.70
05:50.46
05:21.20
05:10.69
00:00.00
13
392
FRANCISCA LATIN AHUMADA
5
00:29:40.75
06:06.70
05:56.69
06:02.20
05:50.45
05:44.71
00:00.00
14
891
KATTY CARVAJAL CANEO
5
00:32:27.83
06:43.43
06:37.46
06:29.68
06:17.94
06:19.32
00:00.00
A
808
FIORELLA RAMOS MUSA
1
00:06:12.43
06:12.43
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Padre-Hijo

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

PEN

1
845
C.VASQUEZ (220) - A.VASQUEZ (525)
8
00:15:04.11
01:53.48
01:56.49
01:52.23
01:52.23
01:52.24
01:49.73
01:58.49
01:49.22
00:00.00
2
558
E.JERIA (550) - A.JERIA (559)
8
00:15:23.11
01:59.49
02:07.04
01:55.17
01:52.98
01:53.50
01:48.97
01:56.73
01:49.23
00:00.00
3
784
I.RODRIGUEZ (279) - G.RODRIGUEZ (781)
8
00:20:15.82
02:37.23
02:37.22
02:35.23
02:28.48
02:38.47
02:24.48
02:25.98
02:28.73
00:00.00
4
368
M.DIAZ (336) - M.DIAZ (365)
4
00:17:09.85
04:39.96
04:46.46
03:48.72
03:54.71
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
695
M.OLIVARES (5) - M.OLIVARES (95)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00