Salir           3ra FECHA ZCE 2019, Longotoma




Elite

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
426
FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS
4
01:37:52.84
24:02.04
24:23.76
23:53.03
25:34.01
00:00.00
2
1
NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA
4
01:38:46.31
24:16.51
24:48.78
24:35.76
25:05.26
00:00.00
3
114
ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO
4
01:43:32.02
25:24.26
26:23.75
25:43.26
26:00.75
00:00.00
4
109
FELIPE GARAY CACERES
4
01:44:12.26
24:44.01
26:25.02
26:48.23
26:15.00
00:00.00
5
390
EYNARD ENGBER YAÑEZ
4
01:46:10.00
25:32.26
26:36.48
27:09.75
26:51.51
00:00.00
6
403
LUCIANO COLLANTES YAÑEZ
4
01:47:29.73
25:38.78
28:04.96
27:36.48
26:09.51
00:00.00
A
146
JAVIER OSSES SOLAR
2
00:59:10.41
28:15.72
30:54.69
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
573
FRANCISCO VALENCIA BRUNA
1
00:33:33.53
33:33.53
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
322
JOAQUIN SALAZAR CHACANA
4
01:44:20.50
25:06.76
25:37.25
26:19.52
27:16.97
00:00.00
2
237
GUILLERMO VALENCIA JOFRE
4
01:46:33.73
25:28.75
27:44.56
26:23.42
26:57.00
00:00.00
3
261
JAVIER AVALOS CARVAJAL
4
01:47:51.47
27:00.49
27:16.48
27:26.99
26:07.51
00:00.00
4
256
CRISTIAN CARRASCO FERNANDEZ
4
01:48:19.97
26:22.51
27:17.73
27:34.23
27:05.50
00:00.00
5
324
JANS ROSENDE JAIME
4
01:50:15.94
26:04.51
27:54.96
27:03.49
29:12.98
00:00.00
6
741
PABLO SOLIS FERNANDEZ
4
01:54:50.42
27:23.49
28:38.73
29:12.22
29:35.98
00:00.00
7
303
LUIS FELIPE OLIVARES ACOSTA
4
01:57:44.63
30:07.20
30:42.23
28:42.72
28:12.48
00:00.00
8
428
FELIPE DIAZ BARRAZA
4
01:57:58.62
27:45.47
29:51.47
29:09.23
31:12.45
00:00.00
9
323
MARCELO MORALES MACHUCA
4
01:59:20.10
29:23.45
29:37.22
30:26.71
29:52.72
00:00.00
10
60
MARIO HENRIQUEZ CANEO
4
02:01:28.10
29:23.99
30:49.70
30:36.71
30:37.70
00:00.00



Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
729
MATIAS AVILA DUSTA
4
01:51:35.71
27:53.49
27:58.49
27:55.99
27:47.74
00:00.00
2
242
NICOLAS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
4
01:52:29.19
26:46.49
27:40.49
28:37.23
29:24.98
00:00.00
3
910
EDUARDO TORRES GARCIA
4
01:52:55.04
27:42.09
28:27.49
28:38.22
28:07.24
00:00.00
4
85
ROLANDO ZAPATA MONTENEGRO
4
01:54:08.65
28:11.97
28:09.73
28:39.24
29:07.71
00:00.00
5
655
FERNANDO GONZALEZ ROJO
4
01:55:13.18
28:25.25
28:11.73
29:26.22
29:09.98
00:00.00
6
599
CRISTIAN NUÑEZ CONTRERAS
4
01:56:13.91
28:09.99
30:03.21
29:11.22
28:49.49
00:00.00
7
329
RODRIGO ESPINOZA CHANDIA
4
01:57:01.40
28:48.73
28:56.47
29:52.46
29:23.74
00:00.00
8
2
ALEJANDRO VALENCIA JOFRE
4
01:57:58.88
27:55.98
28:01.49
29:22.72
32:38.69
00:00.00
9
180
MATIAS GARAY VERGARA
4
01:58:55.63
28:46.98
29:03.98
30:42.21
30:22.46
00:00.00
10
317
LUCIANO JARA MONTENEGRO
4
01:59:18.37
29:50.97
30:04.45
30:30.97
28:51.98
00:00.00
11
458
ERNESTO JERIA HERNANDEZ
4
02:00:15.63
29:34.97
29:52.46
29:49.98
30:58.22
00:00.00
12
181
ERNESTO GOMEZ GODOY
4
02:02:28.83
30:22.71
30:04.96
31:19.96
30:41.20
00:00.00
13
840
FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS
3
01:32:26.38
27:06.49
29:18.73
36:01.16
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
715
EDUARDO COLLANTES YAÑEZ
2
01:05:32.88
31:58.20
33:34.68
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
198
ERWIN ALFARO ROCO
1
00:28:38.50
28:38.50
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
853
EDWARDS QUIROGA QUIROGA
1
00:29:48.48
29:48.48
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Expertos +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
25
GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA
3
01:23:04.95
26:58.23
27:49.24
28:17.48
00:00.00
2
832
GERMAN VARAS CASTRO
3
01:23:08.72
27:20.24
28:03.99
27:44.49
00:00.00
3
22
PATRICIO BERNAL OTAROLA
3
01:31:48.38
30:33.72
29:38.96
31:35.70
00:00.00
4
496
PEDRO HUERTA MORALES
3
01:35:07.85
30:51.47
31:19.94
32:56.44
00:00.00
5
554
JUAN ENRIQUE PROHENS GALLEGUILLOS
3
01:37:23.34
32:35.18
33:05.21
31:42.95
00:00.00
A
530
CARLOS PAILAMILLA VIDELA
1
00:56:50.22
56:50.22
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
463
DAVID MORALES ESPINDOLA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
477
DANIEL OSSA ORTIZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Expertos +42

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
360
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
3
01:29:10.40
29:29.70
30:05.97
29:34.73
00:00.00
2
422
JOSE ANTONIO BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE
3
01:34:27.09
30:26.70
32:32.19
31:28.20
00:00.00
3
612
JUAN GUILLERMO ESCUDERO CALABRAN
3
01:34:52.09
30:40.45
31:36.45
32:35.19
00:00.00
4
44
MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA
3
01:35:47.61
31:41.70
31:52.71
32:13.20
00:00.00
5
13
FERNANDO MARTEL HELO
3
01:37:03.07
30:21.97
33:43.42
32:57.68
00:00.00
6
615
BRUNO DEVOTO RAVERA
3
01:38:50.82
32:18.70
32:52.19
33:39.93
00:00.00
7
359
RODRIGO VALDES GALLEGOS
3
01:38:55.31
32:45.93
34:23.94
31:45.44
00:00.00
8
416
DANILO CADIZ MORALES
3
01:40:00.28
30:47.70
32:30.19
36:42.39
00:00.00
9
770
FRANCISCO AGUADO NORESE
3
01:45:40.75
36:52.39
35:33.16
33:15.20
00:00.00
10
277
JORGE DELGADO MARTINEZ
3
02:03:22.83
42:49.82
40:50.12
39:42.89
00:00.00
A
373
FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO
1
00:32:31.18
32:31.18
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
311
MARCO PEREZ NUÑEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
207
CHRISTIAN DYSLI GUIÑEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
82
IGNACIO SILVA CALONGE
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
648
ESTEBAN TAUCANO VALLE
3
01:27:41.15
29:10.71
29:01.22
29:29.22
00:00.00
2
427
BRANCO TAPIA GALLARDO
3
01:27:53.92
28:10.49
27:32.73
32:10.70
00:00.00
3
166
SIMON GUTIERREZ TORREBLANCA
3
01:27:59.16
28:44.46
29:47.47
29:27.23
00:00.00
4
90
JUAN CARLOS MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO
3
01:28:13.67
29:31.47
29:22.46
29:19.74
00:00.00
5
672
PEDRO IBACACHE ARTEAGA
3
01:29:44.16
30:01.71
30:00.72
29:41.73
00:00.00
6
17
CARLOS ESCORZA MIRANDA
3
01:30:58.89
30:16.21
29:54.97
30:47.71
00:00.00
7
498
MANUEL MORALES OSSANDON
3
01:31:13.38
30:33.71
30:18.95
30:20.72
00:00.00
8
929
JAVIER PONCE TAPIA
3
01:31:19.89
29:42.71
31:44.46
29:52.72
00:00.00
9
40
PABLO HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO
3
01:32:05.13
29:38.97
30:54.20
31:31.96
00:00.00
10
448
FRANCO JEREZ PEDRAZA
3
01:32:13.65
30:24.20
31:13.72
30:35.73
00:00.00
11
41
MATIAS PINTO SILVA
3
01:32:22.13
29:50.47
30:34.72
31:56.94
00:00.00
12
733
DIEGO SILVA MARTINEZ
3
01:32:38.11
30:36.70
31:53.70
30:07.71
00:00.00
13
48
MAURICIO MATURANA WILDE
3
01:34:00.85
30:38.21
32:09.43
31:13.21
00:00.00
14
11
ALAN PINILLA MONDACA
3
01:34:09.11
30:49.45
32:59.44
30:20.22
00:00.00
15
447
CRISTIAN REINOSO CADIZ
3
01:34:35.09
30:48.71
31:59.93
31:46.45
00:00.00
16
226
ALONSO OLIVARES ARACENA
3
01:35:00.09
30:50.45
33:36.18
30:33.46
00:00.00
17
293
MARCELO THOMAS SAAVEDRA
3
01:35:15.09
32:39.93
31:49.19
30:45.97
00:00.00
18
650
MARTIN ASTUDILLO BUSTAMANTE
3
01:36:52.09
31:08.71
32:35.68
33:07.70
00:00.00
19
342
RIMALDO TAPIA VENENCIANO
3
01:39:33.07
32:35.18
33:18.19
33:39.70
00:00.00
20
131
FRANCO ALFARO ROCO
3
01:44:35.76
36:38.64
35:54.17
32:02.95
00:00.00
21
23
DIEGO ANGULO DIAZ
3
01:49:26.22
37:20.16
34:07.92
37:58.14
00:00.00
22
499
LUIS CADIZ HUERTA
2
00:58:02.19
28:58.71
29:03.48
00:00.00
00:00.00
23
889
OMAR LEON LEON
2
01:11:07.33
33:07.93
37:59.40
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
785
FELIPE HIDALGO GONZALEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
568
ARNOLD ORTEGA GONZALEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
702
MATIAS MORALES MIRANDA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Intermedios +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
609
FERNANDO ASTORGA DROGUETT
3
01:26:33.44
27:40.25
29:21.22
29:31.97
00:00.00
2
455
PABLO ALICERA ALTAMIRANO
3
01:26:47.96
27:15.50
29:37.74
29:54.72
00:00.00
3
740
CARLOS BRAVO ROJAS
3
01:28:48.67
29:20.48
29:33.74
29:54.45
00:00.00
4
54
WILLIAMS OLIVARES RODRIGUEZ
3
01:30:53.90
29:38.72
30:40.96
30:34.22
00:00.00
5
858
HUMBERTO SILVA VICENCIO
3
01:31:22.14
28:52.23
31:01.95
31:27.96
00:00.00
6
89
ATILIO CALTOGIRONE MARTINEZ
3
01:31:40.14
29:03.97
31:12.21
31:23.96
00:00.00
7
81
CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUÑIGA
3
01:31:57.40
29:33.99
31:22.69
31:00.72
00:00.00
8
482
GUIDO LOPEZ ASPE
3
01:33:12.88
29:53.22
31:34.71
31:44.95
00:00.00
9
528
HUMBERTO VICENCIO ARREDONDO
3
01:33:13.36
30:55.21
31:00.46
31:17.69
00:00.00
10
488
VICTOR VILLAREAL CERDA
3
01:34:26.63
29:51.97
31:27.71
33:06.95
00:00.00
11
384
ROBINSON MONTENEGRO ZENTENO
3
01:34:37.36
31:30.71
30:15.97
32:50.68
00:00.00
12
638
PABLO SALAZAR CABRERA
3
01:36:57.59
31:42.70
30:57.71
34:17.18
00:00.00
13
62
HERNALDO REYNOSO OSSES
3
01:37:04.09
30:42.47
32:07.44
34:14.18
00:00.00
14
26
IVAN ZEPEDA ARANCIBIA
3
01:37:31.59
32:24.21
33:25.68
31:41.70
00:00.00
15
254
MARCELO VEGAS FLORES
3
01:38:18.57
33:24.94
33:48.18
31:05.45
00:00.00
16
47
CRISTIAN VASQUEZ CID
3
01:38:50.84
31:06.97
35:12.17
32:31.70
00:00.00
17
415
MARIO MONTES GATICA
3
01:42:12.79
34:08.18
34:36.42
33:28.19
00:00.00
18
635
FELIPE SAENZ ANABALON
3
01:44:28.76
37:35.64
33:38.18
33:14.94
00:00.00
19
687
FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS LEON
3
01:46:15.01
43:57.60
31:33.95
30:43.46
00:00.00
20
704
FRANCISCO OLMOS SALINAS
3
01:53:33.17
35:36.15
39:28.88
38:28.14
00:00.00
21
621
ARON HUERTA ESPINOZA
2
01:08:06.11
36:03.41
32:02.70
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
4
PEDRO BELLO BELLO
1
00:33:04.70
33:04.70
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
818
ROBINSON AGUDELO MARÍN
1
00:38:52.62
38:52.62
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
227
ADILSON VICENCIO PASACHE
1
00:42:47.08
42:47.08
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
907
NIMER HAMMAD DE LA ROSA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Parejas

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
420
F.ARANDA (426) - J.ARANDA (526)
2
00:59:27.95
29:38.73
29:49.22
00:00.00
2
912
J.PINO (36) - J.LEMUS (911)
2
00:59:47.44
29:31.47
30:15.97
00:00.00
3
248
J.SEPULVEDA (241) - N.FERNANDEZ (242)
2
01:00:08.19
29:55.72
30:12.47
00:00.00
4
429
D.ACOSTA (18) - G.OLIVARES (29)
2
01:01:07.41
30:11.96
30:55.45
00:00.00
5
404
A.MANZANO (218) - M.MANZANO (253)
2
01:03:33.91
31:36.70
31:57.21
00:00.00
6
258
P.QUINTANILLA (251) - W.REBOLLEDO (453)
2
01:05:11.87
31:55.45
33:16.42
00:00.00
7
595
M.OLIVARES (95) - C.LAZCANO (173)
2
01:06:45.12
34:36.18
32:08.94
00:00.00
8
354
F.MARTEL (13) - M.GALLARDO (372)
2
01:07:44.60
34:04.92
33:39.68
00:00.00
9
491
L.MUÑOZ (16) - J.FREDES (441)
2
01:09:43.11
34:59.68
34:43.43
00:00.00
10
352
D.GODOY (45) - J.SALAZAR (322)
2
01:09:47.83
33:24.42
36:23.41
00:00.00
11
906
C.MANZANO (877) - P.MANZANO (901)
2
01:10:56.09
35:08.93
35:47.16
00:00.00
12
556
G.FERNANDEZ (12) - E.RETAMAL (555)
2
01:11:33.82
34:12.43
37:21.39
00:00.00
13
711
A.PINILLA (11) - M.PINILLA (108)
2
01:13:21.31
35:40.41
37:40.90
00:00.00
14
705
F.FERNANDEZ (138) - R.ALICERA (288)
2
01:16:50.53
37:31.66
39:18.87
00:00.00
15
948
B.HORMAZABAL (936) - I.HORMAZABAL (937)
2
01:26:44.18
39:36.37
47:07.81
00:00.00
16
245
F.PRUZZO (239) - B.PRUZZO (240)
1
00:32:59.94
32:59.94
00:00.00
00:00.00



Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
316
MARTIN LEYTON MERIÑO
3
01:27:24.17
28:52.97
29:28.48
29:02.72
00:00.00
2
141
AMERICO HUERTA TOLEDO
3
01:28:05.92
28:40.48
28:36.73
30:48.71
00:00.00
3
489
ROBERTO MORALES MATURANA
3
01:28:40.17
29:24.23
30:37.72
28:38.22
00:00.00
4
902
JUAN ORTEGA GONZALEZ
3
01:28:54.15
29:14.21
29:13.48
30:26.46
00:00.00
5
241
JUAN SEPULVEDA HIDALGO
3
01:29:02.67
28:44.98
29:41.48
30:36.21
00:00.00
6
127
SEBASTIAN BRIONES AHUMADA
3
01:29:37.66
28:20.99
30:24.47
30:52.20
00:00.00
7
911
JESUS LEMUS MARTINEZ
3
01:30:45.40
29:07.73
29:52.21
31:45.46
00:00.00
8
504
FELIPE FUENZALIDA CARCAMO
3
01:30:51.65
28:40.74
31:20.21
30:50.70
00:00.00
9
70
HECTOR PAEZ RAMIREZ
3
01:32:49.54
30:27.98
31:48.94
30:32.62
00:00.00
10
6
FRANCISCO OLIVARES TAPIA
3
01:33:43.11
29:26.97
31:57.44
32:18.70
00:00.00
11
381
EMILIO ROJAS VELASQUEZ
3
01:34:01.36
30:11.96
30:11.97
33:37.43
00:00.00
12
174
JESUS JORQUERA OVALLE
3
01:34:23.36
30:47.44
30:45.47
32:50.45
00:00.00
13
374
DANIEL SALDIVAR ESPINOZA
3
01:36:03.59
31:12.46
32:09.20
32:41.93
00:00.00
14
210
JOAQUIN QUIROZ SALVADOR
3
01:37:44.33
32:06.95
31:36.71
34:00.67
00:00.00
15
309
ARIEL OSORIO PEREZ
3
01:38:00.31
32:13.43
35:12.42
30:34.46
00:00.00
16
194
JOSE IBACETA ORTEGA
3
01:38:05.09
32:59.19
32:53.44
32:12.46
00:00.00
17
523
PABLO JERIA RAMOS
3
01:38:31.82
30:51.21
30:22.71
37:17.90
00:00.00
18
376
JOAQUIN ROJAS CASTILLO
3
01:39:10.57
30:59.46
34:46.68
33:24.43
00:00.00
19
333
EDUARDO MORALES TAPIA
3
01:40:14.32
32:37.94
33:42.46
33:53.92
00:00.00
20
909
FRANCISCO GALLARDO OSORIO
3
01:40:55.54
32:32.70
33:56.69
34:26.15
00:00.00
21
718
SALVADOR TAPIA TAPIA
3
01:41:23.04
31:46.70
34:17.43
35:18.91
00:00.00
22
795
EDGARDO HUERTA KOHNENKAMP
3
01:41:27.05
33:42.69
33:21.43
34:22.93
00:00.00
23
361
GUIDO HERNANDEZ CASTRO
3
01:41:47.55
32:35.94
35:45.66
33:25.95
00:00.00
24
270
JAVIER PONCE LILLO
3
01:43:54.03
30:18.48
36:48.89
36:46.66
00:00.00
25
284
VALENTIN PIZARRO HIDALGO
3
01:46:28.74
32:51.19
32:55.93
40:41.62
00:00.00
26
930
MATIAS FLORES ARRIAGADA
3
01:48:00.98
38:50.39
35:47.16
33:23.43
00:00.00
27
938
DIEGO ALEGRE ARANCIBIA
3
01:48:56.72
36:17.65
36:42.41
35:56.66
00:00.00
28
150
FABIAN CASTRO VILCHEZ
3
01:50:58.19
41:03.12
35:12.91
34:42.16
00:00.00
29
103
FELIPE GUERRA OSORIO
3
01:52:37.18
39:40.88
38:14.89
34:41.41
00:00.00
30
856
JUAN QUIROGA ATENCIO
3
01:53:16.17
34:53.92
38:56.63
39:25.62
00:00.00
31
692
FRANK TEPPER ISAMI
2
01:08:04.11
31:34.94
36:29.17
00:00.00
00:00.00
32
173
CRISTIAN LAZCANO CORDOVA
2
01:15:08.10
39:22.64
35:45.46
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
16
LUIS MUÑOZ CORTES
1
00:29:46.72
29:46.72
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
99
RENATO BERNAL PIÑA
1
00:31:44.70
31:44.70
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
697
JOSE LIZANA GONZALEZ
1
00:34:40.42
34:40.42
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
176
JOSE VERGARA ULLOA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
963
RICARDO OLIVARES ARCE
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
18
DAVID ACOSTA REINOSO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Promocional +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
206
CARLOS PALEO MUNIZAGA
3
01:31:16.13
29:38.98
30:58.94
30:38.21
00:00.00
2
259
JOSE TOLEDO LOPEZ
3
01:33:09.63
32:50.20
29:12.47
31:06.96
00:00.00
3
72
ROGELIO MUÑOZ NAVARRETE
3
01:33:10.86
30:19.71
31:44.95
31:06.20
00:00.00
4
66
JOHN VASQUEZ NAVIA
3
01:36:32.08
31:49.95
32:36.19
32:05.94
00:00.00
5
605
NICOLAS CATALDO ARANCIBIA
3
01:36:33.82
33:11.18
31:55.95
31:26.69
00:00.00
6
532
CLAUDIO MORALES CORTES
3
01:36:41.32
32:54.20
32:44.43
31:02.69
00:00.00
7
445
FRANCISCO LOPEZ VALENCIA
3
01:37:39.08
32:13.20
32:52.93
32:32.95
00:00.00
8
385
BENEDICTO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL
3
01:38:39.59
32:36.70
33:11.93
32:50.96
00:00.00
9
134
FRANCISCO GALLARDO SANCHEZ
3
01:39:20.07
32:38.95
32:00.69
34:40.43
00:00.00
10
156
MARCELO ROMERO GOMEZ
3
01:39:48.81
33:25.18
32:21.44
34:02.19
00:00.00
11
49
ENZO JOFRE ARAYA
3
01:40:17.53
32:06.44
32:29.18
35:41.91
00:00.00
12
20
PABLO BRIONES QUIROZ
3
01:40:55.30
32:02.44
32:35.70
36:17.16
00:00.00
13
372
MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA
3
01:41:15.55
33:56.93
33:25.43
33:53.19
00:00.00
14
191
PEDRO DELGADILLO TERRAZAS
3
01:41:37.29
32:42.20
34:31.16
34:23.93
00:00.00
15
994
RICARDO URRUTIA MENDOZA
3
01:42:12.79
34:21.93
34:47.42
33:03.44
00:00.00
16
478
MARCELO GUERRA LOPEZ
3
01:42:56.02
33:23.70
33:07.68
36:24.64
00:00.00
17
235
ALEX CABRERA MORALES
3
01:43:16.02
33:02.21
35:59.14
34:14.67
00:00.00
18
286
MARIO ARCE AROS
3
01:43:47.50
32:42.68
33:12.95
37:51.87
00:00.00
19
382
JAIME ESPINOZA ESPINOZA
3
01:44:33.25
34:31.17
34:47.17
35:14.91
00:00.00
20
171
VICTOR GUERRERO LOPEZ
3
01:44:43.77
33:03.95
35:10.18
36:29.64
00:00.00
21
281
PATRICIO GREZ ZAGAL
3
01:45:17.32
32:59.26
37:53.06
34:25.00
00:00.00
22
987
BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA
3
01:45:39.41
33:22.44
37:49.15
34:27.82
00:00.00
23
290
FRANCISCO GATICA OLGUIN
3
01:46:21.99
34:30.16
33:56.19
37:55.64
00:00.00
24
534
FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA
3
01:47:12.24
33:49.68
34:46.17
38:36.39
00:00.00
25
55
PABLO SANCHEZ PARRA
3
01:47:24.23
32:41.43
37:15.14
37:27.66
00:00.00
26
160
TOMAS ANDAUR LAGOS
3
01:49:00.22
38:16.89
34:45.18
35:58.15
00:00.00
27
289
JUAN CARLOS HENRIQUEZ CANEO
3
01:49:41.21
33:45.67
39:17.64
36:37.90
00:00.00
28
737
ALDO FLORES AZOCAR
3
01:50:20.71
34:45.18
38:48.89
36:46.64
00:00.00
29
851
ALFONSO VERA VERA
3
01:54:01.43
40:02.39
39:02.12
34:56.92
00:00.00
30
984
FELIPE PAVEZ PEREZ
3
01:57:29.89
36:48.41
37:19.90
43:21.58
00:00.00
31
540
MIGUEL AGUILERA VERA
3
02:00:12.62
34:10.93
40:47.12
45:14.57
00:00.00
32
915
MARCOS ROMAN FERNANDEZ
3
02:02:06.09
40:23.86
42:19.10
39:23.13
00:00.00
33
983
NICOLAS CONTRERAS FUENTES
3
02:05:28.06
41:49.10
42:37.35
41:01.61
00:00.00
34
326
CARLOS ROCO VERGARA
3
02:05:44.79
37:29.38
42:42.85
45:32.56
00:00.00
35
296
DANNYK ASTUDILLO FERNANDEZ
3
02:07:32.79
38:38.63
38:29.40
50:24.76
00:00.00
36
230
MARIO MARTINEZ SALAZAR
3
02:11:43.51
38:40.14
37:42.40
55:20.97
00:00.00
37
682
PABLO BASAEZ FERNANDEZ
3
02:13:53.98
36:03.16
49:42.04
48:08.78
00:00.00
38
652
DANILO HERRERA HERNANDEZ
2
01:03:46.65
32:29.95
31:16.70
00:00.00
00:00.00
39
754
GABRIEL MONDACA ROJAS
2
01:09:24.02
34:51.68
34:32.34
00:00.00
00:00.00
40
744
SEGUNDO QUIJANES ARAVENA
2
01:12:51.06
34:06.18
38:44.88
00:00.00
00:00.00
41
804
JOSE GONZALEZ MOYANO
2
01:19:23.19
39:14.14
40:09.05
00:00.00
00:00.00
42
371
JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA
2
01:21:12.23
38:24.14
42:48.09
00:00.00
00:00.00
43
111
JUAN CARLOS AGUILERA AGUILERA
2
01:24:19.45
41:43.35
42:36.10
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
278
JINES MENA VERGARA
1
00:40:26.86
40:26.86
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
709
FRANCISCO OLIVARES RAMIREZ
1
00:40:49.36
40:49.36
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
565
FRANCISCO MARQUEZ CATALDO
1
00:45:54.32
45:54.32
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
377
JORGE BASAEZ OLIVARES
1
01:35:43.10
95:43.10
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
88
JONATHAN CUETO BARRAZA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
461
FRANCISCO PEREZ GONZALEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
391
FRANCISCO ZAMORA MUÑOZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
297
GERAL VERGARA ULLOA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
199
RONNY DIAZ AHUMADA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Master +50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
860
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
2
00:56:17.22
28:05.72
28:11.50
00:00.00
2
400
JOSE ANTONIO BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE
2
00:58:02.23
28:52.24
29:09.99
00:00.00
3
344
MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA
2
00:59:05.21
29:19.73
29:45.48
00:00.00
4
312
JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN
2
00:59:39.45
29:27.47
30:11.98
00:00.00
5
92
LUIS IGNACIO SILVA CALONGE
2
01:01:30.68
29:26.47
32:04.21
00:00.00
6
58
PABLO FORNER VICENCIO
2
01:15:43.05
37:36.65
38:06.40
00:00.00
7
550
EDUARDO JERIA VALENZUELA
2
01:21:29.49
38:48.14
42:41.35
00:00.00
A
768
RAMIRO PEREZ SILVA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Master +55

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
698
JOSE MIGUEL MISLE NERVI
2
01:10:46.33
33:28.93
37:17.40
00:00.00
2
59
RICARDO TORO BRITO
2
01:12:08.10
35:57.17
36:10.93
00:00.00
3
841
PABLO SOLIS GARAY
2
01:12:13.09
35:25.16
36:47.93
00:00.00
4
647
FERNANDO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
2
01:36:34.85
45:13.07
51:21.78
00:00.00
5
814
PATRICIO TAPIA BRAVO
2
01:38:24.59
48:20.31
50:04.28
00:00.00
6
364
RICARDO CASTILLO KRAMM
1
00:59:22.47
59:22.47
00:00.00
00:00.00



Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
526
JUAN ARANDA SALINAS
2
00:59:57.69
28:45.24
31:12.45
00:00.00
2
965
ROBERTO MARTINEZ RIOS
2
01:01:33.68
30:10.22
31:23.46
00:00.00
3
739
MATIAS FLORES ROJAS
2
01:02:26.68
31:21.21
31:05.47
00:00.00
4
308
KEVIN VILLAGRAN HUERTA
2
01:05:04.15
32:25.96
32:38.19
00:00.00
5
449
YERCO TORO MALUENDA
2
01:05:16.91
31:51.96
33:24.95
00:00.00
6
349
ALEJANDRO VALENCIA PLAZA
2
01:07:14.62
34:30.43
32:44.19
00:00.00
7
255
DIEGO ESTAY AHUMADA
2
01:07:21.88
31:37.70
35:44.18
00:00.00
8
313
DIEGO ORTIZ NUÑEZ
2
01:07:57.12
35:26.17
32:30.95
00:00.00
9
122
MAXIMILIANO ESCOBAR MARTINEZ
2
01:10:05.10
35:01.17
35:03.93
00:00.00
10
379
BASTIAN HUBE ALVARADO
2
01:10:54.34
34:01.45
36:52.89
00:00.00
11
431
IGNACIO APABLAZA ROJAS
2
01:10:55.08
35:03.43
35:51.65
00:00.00
12
31
JAVIER FIGUEROA ZAPATA
2
01:10:57.60
35:16.69
35:40.91
00:00.00
13
632
GONZALO VILCHES GONZALEZ
2
01:12:12.59
34:20.69
37:51.90
00:00.00
14
673
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ CORTES
2
01:12:28.57
37:00.41
35:28.16
00:00.00
15
77
PABLO MONTENEGRO ALVARADO
2
01:12:29.82
35:09.92
37:19.90
00:00.00
16
563
ELISEO HUERTA HUERTA
2
01:13:48.84
39:24.64
34:24.20
00:00.00
17
10
GUSTAVO MORALES PALMA
2
01:13:59.80
36:07.47
37:52.33
00:00.00
18
37
ESTEBAN ZAMORA VALDIVIA
2
01:16:44.03
38:21.89
38:22.14
00:00.00
19
456
HORACIO ZUBICUETA AGUILAR
2
01:16:49.55
38:55.39
37:54.16
00:00.00
20
820
GABRIEL GONZALEZ ARANCIBIA
2
01:17:04.28
39:43.64
37:20.64
00:00.00
21
409
FELIPE BUSTAMANTE OLIVARES
2
01:17:06.53
40:29.87
36:36.66
00:00.00
22
596
RUDY OLIVARES ARAYA
2
01:17:24.28
39:09.39
38:14.89
00:00.00
23
462
PABLO PEREZ GONZALEZ
2
01:18:50.78
39:34.64
39:16.14
00:00.00
24
283
CARLOS ARANDA VASQUEZ
2
01:19:05.27
40:22.63
38:42.64
00:00.00
25
833
CARLOS MORALES TAPIA
2
01:21:18.23
41:48.86
39:29.37
00:00.00
26
65
MANUEL APABLAZA ROJAS
2
01:21:33.76
41:15.87
40:17.89
00:00.00
27
834
MATIAS GALLARDO YANCA
2
01:24:32.95
43:31.10
41:01.85
00:00.00
28
27
DIEGO ORTIZ FERNANDEZ
2
01:24:54.21
45:12.09
39:42.12
00:00.00
29
952
EMILIO QUIROGA SALAZAR
2
01:26:55.19
37:00.67
49:54.52
00:00.00
30
985
JUAN PABLO ALVAREZ MARTINEZ
2
01:27:56.44
43:18.36
44:38.08
00:00.00
31
159
EDUARDO ROJAS LOBOS
2
01:29:12.92
39:39.39
49:33.53
00:00.00
32
968
HEBERT PLAZA LÓPEZ
2
01:34:10.36
44:53.08
49:17.28
00:00.00
33
203
PAULO MORALES MORALES
2
01:38:13.60
46:26.32
51:47.28
00:00.00
34
412
FELIPE MATAMALA AHUMADA
2
01:44:09.28
58:33.20
45:36.08
00:00.00
35
854
LUCIANO REALE CALDERON
2
01:47:23.26
50:32.79
56:50.47
00:00.00
36
285
PABLO QUIJADA GONZALEZ
2
01:53:37.19
59:19.45
54:17.74
00:00.00
37
517
DANIEL VEGA PEÑA
2
01:55:31.17
57:46.20
57:44.97
00:00.00
38
423
ALEJANDRO HERRERA ORTEGA
2
02:30:19.60
78:18.03
72:01.57
00:00.00
39
345
NICOLAS ALIAGA ZAMORA
2
02:30:43.11
80:13.27
70:29.84
00:00.00
40
786
WALTER MAGNA MONTINO
1
00:36:24.66
36:24.66
00:00.00
00:00.00
41
273
ABRAHAM FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
1
00:41:06.87
41:06.87
00:00.00
00:00.00
42
325
MAICOL FERNANDEZ OLIVARES
1
00:43:31.35
43:31.35
00:00.00
00:00.00
43
369
MANUEL IGNACIO PEÑA PALACIOS
1
00:48:18.30
48:18.30
00:00.00
00:00.00
44
443
GUSTAVO CARCAMO DURAN
1
00:59:17.46
59:17.46
00:00.00
00:00.00
45
576
MAXIMILIANO BRANTT VICENCIO
1
01:01:18.17
61:18.17
00:00.00
00:00.00
46
742
JESUS AGUIRRE AZOCAR
1
01:06:51.14
66:51.14
00:00.00
00:00.00
47
626
LUIS ALARCON INOSTROZA
1
01:29:24.66
89:24.66
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
610
MIGUEL ANGEL MORALES ASTUDILLO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
922
FELIPE ZAMORA ORELLANA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
708
JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ HUERTA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Escuela +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
378
MARCOS ARAYA FERNANDEZ
2
01:13:57.05
34:07.18
39:49.87
00:00.00
2
319
SEBASTIAN SAAVEDRA SAAVEDRA
2
01:15:29.80
35:42.68
39:47.12
00:00.00
3
703
ARIEL VARGAS ZAMORA
2
01:15:48.04
37:40.16
38:07.88
00:00.00
4
787
RODRIGO MAGNA CAMPOS
2
01:17:33.51
38:48.37
38:45.14
00:00.00
5
552
LUIS SALVATIERRA OLMOS
2
01:19:22.01
42:23.35
36:58.66
00:00.00
6
797
PATRICIO PEREZ ESCOBAR
2
01:22:30.98
41:00.13
41:30.85
00:00.00
7
151
LEONARDO SILVA ESPINOZA
2
01:22:38.10
43:33.35
39:04.75
00:00.00
8
112
JONATAN MEDINA MARIN
2
01:25:27.70
42:12.60
43:15.10
00:00.00
9
800
FERNANDO SOTO ARANDA
2
01:26:03.19
41:47.10
44:16.09
00:00.00
10
69
WASHINGTON MORALES PALMA
2
01:27:30.43
43:28.31
44:02.12
00:00.00
11
158
OSVALDO PACHECO PACHECO
2
01:27:56.19
47:31.07
40:25.12
00:00.00
12
263
JAVIER CORNEJO ALEGRIA
2
01:33:16.14
33:37.94
59:38.20
00:00.00
13
531
EDWIN RAMIREZ GAJARDO
2
01:36:54.83
51:07.26
45:47.57
00:00.00
14
388
NIBALDO GALLARDO ESCALA
2
01:47:42.24
49:13.05
58:29.19
00:00.00
15
355
MARIO ARAVENA PLAZA
2
02:12:41.99
74:47.55
57:54.44
00:00.00
16
954
LUIS ALVAREZ MARTINEZ
2
02:44:58.45
87:31.20
77:27.25
00:00.00
17
986
CARLOS ALVAREZ MARTINEZ
1
00:48:44.06
48:44.06
00:00.00
00:00.00
18
918
LUIS ASTUDILLO MENDEZ
1
00:59:19.71
59:19.71
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
142
CAMILO MARTINEZ ASTUDILLO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
720
CLAUDIO CARRIEL ZEPEDA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
172
SERGIO ARANCIBIA VASQUEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
50
CRISTIAN TAPIA VALDIVIA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
721
JULIO IBAZETA PEREZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
956
DANIEL DURAN BERARDI
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



85cc

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
145
MATIAS ARACENA ASTUDILLO
2
01:00:54.93
29:41.96
31:12.97
00:00.00
2
493
CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ
2
01:01:15.67
31:21.71
29:53.96
00:00.00
3
79
AMARO VALENZUELA CORTES
2
01:02:10.66
29:08.71
33:01.95
00:00.00
4
507
ALFREDO GALLARDO VILLALOBOS
2
01:02:43.15
31:48.43
30:54.72
00:00.00
5
395
SEBASTIAN CASTILLO ECHEVERRIA
2
01:03:54.41
32:28.70
31:25.71
00:00.00
6
981
DIEGO DURAN RUSQUE
2
01:05:39.63
32:05.95
33:33.68
00:00.00
7
168
LUKAS FREDES ZAMORA
2
01:05:42.37
32:06.43
33:35.94
00:00.00
8
130
LUCIANO JERIA TRONCOSO
2
01:08:51.84
32:55.41
35:56.43
00:00.00
9
512
ITALO BRUNA FIGUEROA
2
01:16:08.03
39:12.87
36:55.16
00:00.00
10
315
HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ
2
01:19:43.25
40:28.11
39:15.14
00:00.00
11
432
JULIO FERNANDEZ DONOSO
2
01:23:15.23
43:27.59
39:47.64
00:00.00
12
487
HERNAN CANO TAPIA
1
00:56:23.22
56:23.22
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
722
MANUEL TAPIA BIANCHI
1
01:01:33.18
61:33.18
00:00.00
00:00.00
14
244
FRANCISCO CARDENAS HUERTA
1
01:09:13.11
69:13.11
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
723
MATIAS MONSALVE CESPED
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
224
RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
205
LUCAS HORMAZABAL MUÑOZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



65cc

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

PEN

1
331
PABLO OLIVARES MARIÑO
7
00:29:37.34
04:19.00
04:12.28
04:17.26
04:07.01
04:10.51
04:13.27
04:18.01
00:00.00
2
559
APOLO JERIA RAMOS
7
00:29:48.35
04:15.01
04:10.78
04:17.00
04:28.77
04:11.50
04:11.52
04:13.77
00:00.00
3
97
JOSE TOMAS OSSES ALVAREZ
7
00:30:12.34
04:14.50
04:32.02
04:36.52
04:11.52
04:13.50
04:10.52
04:13.76
00:00.00
4
220
CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
7
00:30:42.86
04:25.52
04:26.02
04:18.26
04:21.52
04:20.00
04:26.27
04:25.27
00:00.00
5
106
GABRIEL SALAZAR BRAVO
7
00:33:19.09
04:39.26
04:44.52
04:49.52
04:51.01
04:56.26
04:43.77
04:34.75
00:00.00
6
56
PABLO SALAZAR BRAVO
7
00:34:43.85
05:05.76
04:51.26
04:52.27
05:13.51
05:00.77
04:54.76
04:45.52
00:00.00
7
494
BENJAMIN ASTUDILLO MENDEZ
7
00:35:40.36
05:20.02
05:06.01
05:12.52
05:00.26
05:07.76
04:57.78
04:56.01
00:00.00
8
265
JOSE TOMAS VARGAS MONTENEGRO
7
00:36:45.86
05:19.02
05:14.26
05:15.01
05:21.27
05:08.52
05:11.26
05:16.52
00:00.00
9
86
RENATO FAJARDO OSORIO
7
00:36:47.10
05:08.26
05:14.53
04:53.25
05:07.77
05:16.27
05:25.02
05:42.00
00:00.00
10
96
ISMAEL REYES JAUREGUI
7
00:36:57.87
05:18.26
05:17.52
05:15.02
05:15.01
05:16.02
05:19.77
05:16.27
00:00.00
11
614
FRANCISCO ROJAS NOFAL
7
00:41:21.12
05:38.27
06:09.27
06:14.27
06:07.51
05:47.52
05:40.52
05:43.76
00:00.00
12
8
VICENTE CARPINELLO SOLIS
7
00:41:21.87
06:22.27
05:48.51
05:59.02
05:42.52
05:46.02
05:53.53
05:50.00
00:00.00
13
262
AGUSTIN MADARIAGA TORO
7
00:45:44.64
07:12.28
06:20.26
06:09.77
07:08.27
06:21.02
06:15.78
06:17.26
00:00.00
14
380
RENATO ARROYO CATALDO
5
00:28:43.59
05:43.26
05:11.52
05:17.77
07:09.52
05:21.52
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
486
BASTIAN QUIROGA SALINAS
1
00:05:13.76
05:13.76
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



50cc

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
189
ARON CARVAJAL LOBOS
6
00:19:53.62
03:17.27
03:19.26
03:16.26
03:20.07
03:19.94
03:20.82
00:00.00
2
759
GASTON ZAMORA NIETO
6
00:20:28.31
03:21.01
03:22.25
03:26.27
03:25.26
03:27.25
03:26.27
00:00.00
3
574
MARTIN ARANCIBIA SALDIAS
6
00:21:55.06
03:47.77
03:36.01
03:38.76
03:33.76
03:30.26
03:48.50
00:00.00
4
660
GONZALO ACOSTA REINOSO
6
00:22:04.81
03:52.26
03:44.77
03:36.00
03:37.26
03:37.26
03:37.26
00:00.00
5
579
GASPAR BARRIA COROCEO
6
00:22:06.06
03:46.52
03:33.76
03:34.50
03:40.02
03:39.25
03:52.01
00:00.00
6
549
MATEO PAILAMILLA AHUMADA
6
00:22:37.07
03:39.26
03:52.25
03:40.76
03:52.77
03:45.77
03:46.26
00:00.00
7
272
JUAN GODOY OYANEDER
6
00:23:26.06
03:49.25
03:49.27
04:20.26
03:53.26
03:47.26
03:46.76
00:00.00
8
812
JEAN RAUL MICHEA ESPINOZA
6
00:23:47.82
04:15.27
03:53.00
03:47.78
04:01.25
04:01.52
03:49.00
00:00.00
9
542
AMARO CATALDO FIGUEROA
6
00:23:50.07
03:50.51
03:43.52
03:58.75
04:43.02
03:46.76
03:47.51
00:00.00
10
905
JAVIER VALENCIA PLAZA
6
00:25:35.59
04:14.77
04:05.77
04:11.50
04:05.77
04:04.76
04:53.02
00:00.00
11
962
EDUARTH OLIVARES CONTRERAS
6
00:27:29.33
04:29.76
04:32.03
04:38.75
04:17.27
04:49.76
04:41.76
00:00.00
12
481
MIA ESTAY AHUMADA
6
00:34:10.84
05:16.77
04:55.25
07:52.03
05:02.26
05:22.02
05:42.51
00:00.00
13
252
VICTORIA ORTIZ FERNANDEZ
6
00:36:43.61
06:19.51
06:02.78
06:05.02
05:59.00
05:43.53
06:33.77
00:00.00
A
32
GASPAR FERNANDEZ ABALLAY
1
00:04:44.51
04:44.51
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Mamadera (50 4T)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

PEN

1
279
IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TORO
7
00:10:16.29
01:25.50
01:26.76
01:36.26
01:24.25
01:31.50
01:27.75
01:24.27
00:00.00
2
46
MAXIMO FIGUEROA SOLIS
7
00:11:04.77
01:33.49
01:35.02
01:34.25
01:39.76
01:33.25
01:34.00
01:35.00
00:00.00
3
457
MARTIN JERIA ZAMORA
7
00:12:45.79
01:47.00
01:45.51
01:45.25
01:44.25
01:49.76
02:04.26
01:49.76
00:00.00
4
80
LUCAS MADARIAGA TORO
7
00:13:40.27
01:57.49
01:51.51
01:47.26
02:11.74
01:47.27
02:19.50
01:45.50
00:00.00
5
222
CARLOS FERNANDEZ DONOSO
7
00:15:55.80
01:57.75
02:05.26
02:40.77
02:01.49
03:09.77
01:58.99
02:01.77
00:00.00
6
184
ALONDRA MONTIEL VIVANCO
7
00:16:05.06
02:04.01
03:10.02
02:25.00
02:12.26
02:05.75
02:09.01
01:59.01
00:00.00
7
336
MARIANO DIAZ MUÑOZ
7
00:17:42.30
02:36.00
02:38.52
02:35.74
02:27.28
02:24.49
02:34.52
02:25.75
00:00.00
A
939
IGOR HORMAZABAL GALLARDO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Damas

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
710
MONSERRAT ALARCON TRIGO
5
00:21:44.83
04:18.52
04:23.51
04:19.76
04:19.01
04:24.03
00:00.00
2
926
ALONDRA AGUILERA AGUILEAR
5
00:22:50.56
04:37.52
04:31.75
04:36.77
04:32.51
04:32.01
00:00.00
3
219
ANDREA ARANCIBIA ORREGO
5
00:24:53.07
04:53.00
04:50.52
04:59.02
05:07.02
05:03.51
00:00.00
4
728
WENDY VELIZ RIVERA
5
00:24:54.32
05:15.76
05:04.28
05:09.26
04:47.01
04:38.01
00:00.00
5
490
SOFIA HUERTA PEREZ
5
00:25:15.59
05:28.03
04:57.26
04:58.76
04:59.27
04:52.27
00:00.00
6
798
ANTONIA SALINAS BARRIA
5
00:27:36.58
05:14.01
05:07.01
05:09.28
06:33.26
05:33.02
00:00.00
7
855
IGNACIA CORREA BUSTMANTES
5
00:28:27.34
05:45.77
05:31.51
05:41.76
05:56.28
05:32.02
00:00.00
8
392
FRANCISCA LATIN AHUMADA
5
00:29:45.85
05:57.53
06:09.26
05:48.03
05:53.25
05:57.78
00:00.00
9
669
STHEPHANNIE MARTINEZ HUERTA
5
00:31:35.85
06:06.27
06:39.51
06:08.28
06:46.01
05:55.78
00:00.00
10
149
FRANCISCA VASQUEZ DELGADO
5
00:37:55.86
07:07.02
07:06.03
07:08.01
08:09.04
08:25.76
00:00.00
11
269
NICOLE ESCORZA COLLAO
4
00:29:41.34
07:19.77
07:11.51
07:35.02
07:35.04
00:00.00
00:00.00



Padre-Hijo

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
558
E.JERIA (550) - A.JERIA (559)
5
00:24:57.57
05:00.02
04:53.26
04:56.26
05:02.77
05:05.26
00:00.00
2
695
M.OLIVARES (95) - M.OLIVARES (294)
5
00:29:44.58
06:12.76
06:00.52
05:45.53
05:44.25
06:01.52
00:00.00
3
784
I.RODRIGUEZ (279) - G.RODRIGUEZ (781)
2
00:12:21.78
05:56.24
06:25.54
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00