Salir           2da FECHA ZCE 2019, La Ligua




Elite

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
426
FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS
4
01:31:34.75
21:57.32
23:11.06
22:54.80
23:31.57
00:00.00
2
109
FELIPE GARAY CACERES
4
01:36:45.70
23:05.05
24:49.54
23:59.30
24:51.81
00:00.00
3
573
FRANCISCO VALENCIA BRUNA
4
01:39:58.91
22:45.55
25:01.31
26:19.02
25:53.03
00:00.00
4
51
RICARDO ARANCIBIA BRIONES
4
01:49:10.33
25:17.29
28:00.25
28:19.27
27:33.52
00:00.00
5
582
JOAQUIN CORTES FLANDEZ
4
01:55:36.29
26:29.27
28:22.77
30:16.49
30:27.76
00:00.00
6
146
JAVIER OSSES SOLAR
3
01:30:18.75
25:15.78
32:46.23
32:16.74
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
1
NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA
2
00:48:51.32
23:00.55
25:50.77
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
83
AGUSTIN CORTEZ VALDEBENITO
4
01:36:00.94
22:40.55
23:51.80
24:24.31
25:04.28
00:00.00
2
261
JAVIER AVALOS CARVAJAL
4
01:43:03.64
24:59.28
26:03.54
25:55.78
26:05.04
00:00.00
3
256
CRISTIAN CARRASCO FERNANDEZ
4
01:43:50.15
24:54.05
26:11.78
26:51.52
25:52.80
00:00.00
4
237
GUILLERMO VALENCIA JOFRE
4
01:44:42.88
24:44.60
26:53.03
27:35.53
25:29.72
00:00.00
5
324
JANS ROSENDE JAIME
4
01:46:23.85
24:14.53
26:49.53
27:21.52
27:58.27
00:00.00
6
204
MARCO GERBAUD KERN
4
01:48:42.41
25:23.54
27:36.27
27:46.28
27:56.32
00:00.00
7
303
LUIS FELIPE OLIVARES ACOSTA
4
01:49:18.86
25:23.29
27:26.28
28:40.02
27:49.27
00:00.00
8
503
MATIAS SABAG ZARZAR
4
01:49:50.84
27:12.26
26:27.05
28:04.01
28:07.52
00:00.00
9
351
RODRIGO YAÑEZ CASANUEVA
4
01:51:22.82
25:42.29
26:14.53
29:13.27
30:12.73
00:00.00
10
60
MARIO HENRIQUEZ CANEO
4
01:51:34.07
26:36.02
27:04.76
29:45.51
28:07.78
00:00.00
11
12
GONZALO FERNANDEZ SOTO
2
00:54:02.31
26:52.28
27:10.03
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
454
OSCAR FERNANDEZ HERRERA
1
00:25:55.54
25:55.54
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
322
JOAQUIN SALAZAR CHACANA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
9
PABLO SILVA CASTRO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
741
PABLO SOLIS FERNANDEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
950
BENJAMIN MALUENDA CLAVIJO
3
01:18:45.85
25:35.29
25:57.28
27:13.28
00:00.00
2
500
KEVIN PEREZ CHEPILLO
3
01:18:50.33
25:25.51
26:48.29
26:36.53
00:00.00
3
257
JOAQUIN BORGOÑO GUTIERREZ
3
01:19:22.08
25:21.28
26:09.78
27:51.02
00:00.00
4
840
FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS
3
01:19:49.83
25:40.55
26:00.76
28:08.52
00:00.00
5
458
ERNESTO JERIA HERNANDEZ
3
01:20:03.33
26:47.03
26:32.77
26:43.53
00:00.00
6
242
NICOLAS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
3
01:20:03.58
25:31.78
26:14.80
28:17.00
00:00.00
7
85
ROLANDO ZAPATA MONTENEGRO
3
01:20:31.65
25:29.03
26:50.52
28:12.10
00:00.00
8
329
RODRIGO ESPINOZA CHANDIA
3
01:21:24.07
25:42.30
26:51.50
28:50.27
00:00.00
9
163
SEBASTIAN PEREZ GARCIA
3
01:21:56.07
25:50.51
26:38.05
29:27.51
00:00.00
10
599
CRISTIAN NUÑEZ CONTRERAS
3
01:22:47.83
27:04.26
27:28.05
28:15.52
00:00.00
11
910
EDUARDO TORRES GARCIA
3
01:23:56.57
25:23.03
30:05.03
28:28.51
00:00.00
12
181
ERNESTO GOMEZ GODOY
3
01:24:46.80
26:30.28
27:46.03
30:30.49
00:00.00
13
729
MATIAS AVILA DUSTA
3
01:25:34.28
27:55.76
28:40.77
28:57.75
00:00.00
14
853
EDWARDS QUIROGA QUIROGA
3
01:27:13.78
25:55.78
27:31.52
33:46.48
00:00.00
15
451
JOSE AVARIA GONZALEZ
3
01:29:06.78
29:21.51
28:41.52
31:03.75
00:00.00
16
578
VICENTE CEA CID
3
01:29:41.26
27:22.78
31:05.23
31:13.25
00:00.00
A
276
JORGE DIAZ HIDALGO
1
00:26:53.03
26:53.03
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
232
JUAN PABLO CLERICUS RIVADENEIRA
1
00:27:06.51
27:06.51
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
2
ALEJANDRO VALENCIA JOFRE
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Expertos +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
25
GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA
3
01:18:39.60
25:39.54
26:12.27
26:47.79
00:00.00
2
832
GERMAN VARAS CASTRO
3
01:21:24.81
26:26.27
26:39.52
28:19.02
00:00.00
3
501
HORACIO DURAN ARANCIBIA
3
01:24:19.80
26:57.03
28:23.00
28:59.77
00:00.00
4
496
PEDRO HUERTA MORALES
3
01:31:25.00
29:34.25
30:00.77
31:49.98
00:00.00
5
128
STEFANO LAGOMARSINO MONTEVERDE
3
01:40:35.67
28:35.02
35:20.71
36:39.94
00:00.00
6
477
DANIEL OSSA ORTIZ
3
01:43:19.08
28:25.45
32:31.47
42:22.16
00:00.00
7
996
CLAUDIO CERDA ALFARO
3
02:10:01.44
38:39.69
49:35.34
41:46.41
00:00.00
8
22
PATRICIO BERNAL OTAROLA
2
01:01:44.73
28:13.26
33:31.47
00:00.00
00:00.00



Expertos +42

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
207
CHRISTIAN DYSLI GUIÑEZ
3
01:18:32.35
26:02.29
26:16.54
26:13.52
00:00.00
2
360
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
3
01:20:33.09
26:22.28
26:53.54
27:17.27
00:00.00
3
186
GONZALO PEREZ ROBLES
3
01:22:07.31
27:22.01
27:28.04
27:17.26
00:00.00
4
416
DANILO CADIZ MORALES
3
01:22:16.57
27:10.54
27:30.01
27:36.02
00:00.00
5
422
JOSE BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE
3
01:25:54.31
27:09.78
28:40.02
30:04.51
00:00.00
6
593
CRISTIAN MANCILLA SPADA
3
01:41:41.64
31:18.22
35:19.97
35:03.45
00:00.00
7
770
FRANCISCO AGUADO NORESE
3
01:45:39.89
29:20.26
37:33.13
38:46.50
00:00.00
8
13
FERNANDO MARTEL HELO
2
00:58:38.52
28:39.77
29:58.75
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
334
CHRISTIAN VALENCIA OLIVARES
2
01:11:57.41
34:58.22
36:59.19
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
433
JULIO ARIAS RUIZ
2
01:20:13.34
38:00.19
42:13.15
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
755
CESAR CUEVAS LEIVA
2
01:28:51.27
41:06.66
47:44.61
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
228
FERNANDO ALICERA ALTAMIRANO
2
01:31:12.24
41:53.14
49:19.10
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
612
JUAN GUILLERMO ESCUDERO CALABRAN
1
00:28:32.52
28:32.52
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
44
MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA
1
00:30:04.74
30:04.74
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
373
FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO
1
00:30:34.00
30:34.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
359
RODRIGO VALDES GALLEGOS
1
00:32:03.47
32:03.47
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
82
IGNACIO SILVA CALONGE
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
90
JUAN CARLOS MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO
3
01:21:17.09
26:12.54
27:22.52
27:42.03
00:00.00
2
40
PABLO HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO
3
01:22:57.31
26:58.27
27:37.03
28:22.01
00:00.00
3
448
FRANCO JEREZ PEDRAZA
3
01:23:32.31
27:51.52
27:33.53
28:07.26
00:00.00
4
568
ARNOLD ORTEGA GONZALEZ
3
01:24:05.56
28:09.02
28:10.77
27:45.77
00:00.00
5
17
CARLOS ESCORZA MIRANDA
3
01:26:36.28
26:35.27
30:56.75
29:04.26
00:00.00
6
226
ALONSO OLIVARES ARACENA
3
01:27:55.28
27:57.01
31:39.74
28:18.53
00:00.00
7
733
DIEGO SILVA MARTINEZ
3
01:28:15.78
27:01.02
30:49.00
30:25.76
00:00.00
8
702
MATIAS MORALES MIRANDA
3
01:29:36.75
31:08.98
29:02.27
29:25.50
00:00.00
9
447
CRISTIAN REINOSO CADIZ
3
01:30:39.26
29:42.76
32:22.50
28:34.00
00:00.00
10
48
MAURICIO MATURANA WILDE
3
01:30:41.00
28:12.76
31:53.73
30:34.51
00:00.00
11
499
LUIS CADIZ HUERTA
3
01:32:10.48
28:16.50
33:30.97
30:23.01
00:00.00
12
995
DANIEL DURAN RUSQUE
3
01:32:59.99
28:35.51
30:09.77
34:14.71
00:00.00
13
650
MARTIN ASTUDILLO BUSTAMANTE
3
01:37:39.95
30:58.25
33:32.47
33:09.23
00:00.00
14
889
OMAR LEON LEON
3
01:42:09.91
32:54.22
34:54.98
34:20.71
00:00.00
15
946
RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO
3
01:44:15.89
30:36.23
36:52.70
36:46.96
00:00.00
16
34
IVAN TAPIA SILVA
2
00:58:35.50
29:00.77
29:34.73
00:00.00
00:00.00
17
498
MANUEL MORALES OSSANDON
2
01:04:11.97
30:33.51
33:38.46
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
427
BRANCO TAPIA GALLARDO
1
00:28:06.53
28:06.53
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
929
JAVIER PONCE TAPIA
1
00:28:18.27
28:18.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
696
ESTEBAN FREDES CATALAN
1
00:28:23.00
28:23.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
293
MARCELO THOMAS SAAVEDRA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
23
DIEGO ANGULO DIAZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Intermedios +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
609
FERNANDO ASTORGA DROGUETT
3
01:21:53.50
27:06.51
27:13.49
27:33.50
00:00.00
2
115
IGNACIO VALENCIA OLIVARES
3
01:24:51.73
27:24.25
29:26.98
28:00.50
00:00.00
3
740
CARLOS BRAVO ROJAS
3
01:26:10.45
27:48.23
29:37.00
28:45.22
00:00.00
4
54
WILLIAMS OLIVARES RODRIGUEZ
3
01:27:33.52
29:38.65
29:24.49
28:30.38
00:00.00
5
858
HUMBERTO SILVA VICENCIO
3
01:28:10.18
27:38.24
30:03.97
30:27.97
00:00.00
6
62
HERNALDO REYNOSO OSSES
3
01:28:12.19
28:11.48
30:00.23
30:00.48
00:00.00
7
81
CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUÑIGA
3
01:28:28.44
28:20.73
30:12.97
29:54.74
00:00.00
8
482
GUIDO LOPEZ ASPE
3
01:28:30.94
27:45.51
30:01.72
30:43.71
00:00.00
9
535
ANGELO CARRASCO PUGA
3
01:29:26.69
28:53.98
30:11.24
30:21.47
00:00.00
10
47
CRISTIAN VASQUEZ CID
3
01:30:03.15
29:05.71
30:56.23
30:01.21
00:00.00
11
621
ARON HUERTA ESPINOZA
3
01:30:32.17
28:21.76
33:11.94
28:58.47
00:00.00
12
488
VICTOR VILLAREAL CERDA
3
01:30:46.17
29:38.23
31:00.97
30:06.97
00:00.00
13
384
ROBINSON MONTENEGRO ZENTENO
3
01:32:58.64
28:37.48
29:54.24
34:26.92
00:00.00
14
200
JORGE TUMA PIÑEIRO
3
01:33:38.40
29:23.50
31:05.71
33:09.19
00:00.00
15
439
CLAUDIO ARIAS RUIZ
3
01:42:07.81
32:30.44
33:59.45
35:37.92
00:00.00
16
415
MARIO MONTES GATICA
3
01:50:00.99
42:01.12
36:41.66
31:18.21
00:00.00
17
818
ROBINSON AGUDELO MARÍN
3
01:53:21.96
36:32.92
39:53.64
36:55.40
00:00.00
18
455
PABLO ALICERA ALTAMIRANO
2
00:57:21.72
27:36.49
29:45.23
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
4
PEDRO BELLO BELLO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Parejas

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
248
J.SEPULVEDA (241) - N.FERNANDEZ (242)
2
00:54:14.99
27:04.25
27:10.74
00:00.00
2
258
P.QUINTANILLA (251) - W.REBOLLEDO (453)
2
00:56:46.97
28:05.48
28:41.49
00:00.00
3
354
F.MARTEL (13) - M.GALLARDO (372)
2
00:59:57.72
29:39.73
30:17.99
00:00.00
4
719
S.TAPIA (718) - M.GALLARDO (881)
2
01:00:30.95
29:37.97
30:52.98
00:00.00
5
245
F.PRUZZO (239) - B.PRUZZO (240)
2
01:02:35.93
30:32.73
32:03.20
00:00.00
6
912
J.PINO (36) - J.LEMUS (911)
2
01:02:51.43
30:31.21
32:20.22
00:00.00
7
705
F.FERNANDEZ (138) - R.ALICERA (288)
2
01:03:46.65
31:38.19
32:08.46
00:00.00
8
906
C.MANZANO (877) - P.MANZANO (901)
2
01:04:22.16
31:46.23
32:35.93
00:00.00
9
208
G.DONOSO (76) - M.ASTUDILLO (107)
2
01:05:44.15
33:21.94
32:22.21
00:00.00
10
595
M.OLIVARES (95) - C.LAZCANO (173)
2
01:06:15.97
32:11.23
34:04.74
00:00.00
11
491
L.MUÑOZ (16) - J.FREDES (441)
2
01:06:50.88
32:50.44
34:00.44
00:00.00
12
556
G.FERNANDEZ (12) - E.RETAMAL (555)
2
01:10:28.59
35:09.92
35:18.67
00:00.00
13
789
W.MAGNA (786) - R.MAGNA (787)
2
01:15:32.56
36:18.16
39:14.40
00:00.00
14
927
J.BASCUÑAN (923) - A.BASCUÑAN (925)
2
01:16:01.06
39:39.88
36:21.18
00:00.00
15
420
F.ARANDA (426) - J.ARANDA (526)
1
00:27:31.01
27:31.01
00:00.00
00:00.00
16
711
A.PINILLA (11) - M.PINILLA (108)
1
00:31:06.47
31:06.47
00:00.00
00:00.00
17
229
R.FIGUEROA (67) - L.BERNAL (597)
1
00:38:23.65
38:23.65
00:00.00
00:00.00
18
948
B.HORMAZABAL (936) - I.HORMAZABAL (937)
1
00:45:52.84
45:52.84
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
225
E.ALFARO (198) - R.ALFARO (224)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
504
FELIPE FUENZALIDA CARCAMO
2
00:55:54.25
27:34.00
28:20.25
00:00.00
2
241
JUAN SEPULVEDA HIDALGO
2
00:55:54.99
27:30.25
28:24.74
00:00.00
3
911
JESUS LEMUS MARTINEZ
2
00:56:15.71
27:28.99
28:46.72
00:00.00
4
127
SEBASTIAN BRIONES AHUMADA
2
00:56:41.23
27:45.74
28:55.49
00:00.00
5
99
RENATO BERNAL PIÑA
2
00:56:53.74
26:58.76
29:54.98
00:00.00
6
902
JUAN ORTEGA GONZALEZ
2
00:57:07.23
27:26.75
29:40.48
00:00.00
7
381
EMILIO ROJAS VELASQUEZ
2
00:57:19.95
27:28.99
29:50.96
00:00.00
8
70
HECTOR PAEZ RAMIREZ
2
00:57:38.73
27:28.51
30:10.22
00:00.00
9
141
AMERICO HUERTA TOLEDO
2
00:57:41.97
28:46.74
28:55.23
00:00.00
10
795
EDGARDO HUERTA KOHNENKAMP
2
00:59:09.21
27:55.49
31:13.72
00:00.00
11
6
FRANCISCO OLIVARES TAPIA
2
00:59:09.97
26:31.26
32:38.71
00:00.00
12
938
DIEGO ALEGRE ARANCIBIA
2
00:59:45.71
28:44.50
31:01.21
00:00.00
13
176
JOSE VERGARA ULLOA
2
00:59:48.20
30:43.71
29:04.49
00:00.00
14
367
AXEL GALLARDO REYES
2
01:00:33.20
29:48.73
30:44.47
00:00.00
15
718
SALVADOR TAPIA TAPIA
2
01:01:09.94
29:39.48
31:30.46
00:00.00
16
881
MICHAEL GALLARDO GALLARDO
2
01:01:37.19
28:28.25
33:08.94
00:00.00
17
697
JOSE LIZANA GONZALEZ
2
01:01:59.19
30:38.24
31:20.95
00:00.00
18
210
JOAQUIN QUIROZ SALVADOR
2
01:02:43.67
29:13.99
33:29.68
00:00.00
19
270
JAVIER PONCE LILLO
2
01:02:58.18
30:46.97
32:11.21
00:00.00
20
209
JOSE HURTADO LAING
2
01:04:50.16
31:45.47
33:04.69
00:00.00
21
174
JESUS JORQUERA OVALLE
2
01:05:37.64
34:32.94
31:04.70
00:00.00
22
190
IGNACIO COFRE TAPIA
2
01:05:44.40
31:37.98
34:06.42
00:00.00
23
309
ARIEL OSORIO PEREZ
2
01:09:42.10
30:37.71
39:04.39
00:00.00
24
52
JAIME ASTUDILLO PIZARRO
2
01:10:35.35
32:02.71
38:32.64
00:00.00
25
580
BENJAMIN ARCAYA ESTAY
2
01:10:43.34
34:08.93
36:34.41
00:00.00
26
18
DAVID ACOSTA REINOSO
2
01:12:15.08
35:04.43
37:10.65
00:00.00
27
143
LUCIANO CORTES ARAVENA
2
01:12:23.83
35:33.91
36:49.92
00:00.00
28
788
JOSE COFRE TAPIA
2
01:14:15.56
30:55.72
43:19.84
00:00.00
29
173
CRISTIAN LAZCANO CORDOVA
2
01:14:20.58
35:56.94
38:23.64
00:00.00
30
467
ALONSO AZOCAR PACHECO
2
01:14:39.05
32:08.45
42:30.60
00:00.00
31
497
FERNANDO YANES BUZETA
1
00:30:43.22
30:43.22
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
523
PABLO JERIA RAMOS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
316
MARTIN LEYTON MERIÑO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Promocional +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
72
ROGELIO MUÑOZ NAVARRETE
2
00:57:02.24
28:36.50
28:25.74
00:00.00
2
206
CARLOS PALEO MUNIZAGA
2
00:57:34.72
28:36.49
28:58.23
00:00.00
3
134
FRANCISCO GALLARDO SANCHEZ
2
00:58:36.20
29:09.24
29:26.96
00:00.00
4
851
ALFONSO VERA VERA
2
00:59:01.73
28:54.75
30:06.98
00:00.00
5
385
BENEDICTO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL
2
00:59:47.69
29:49.71
29:57.98
00:00.00
6
20
PABLO BRIONES QUIROZ
2
00:59:54.71
28:18.51
31:36.20
00:00.00
7
994
RICARDO URRUTIA MENDOZA
2
01:00:37.70
30:14.48
30:23.22
00:00.00
8
372
MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA
2
01:00:55.45
30:46.22
30:09.23
00:00.00
9
281
PATRICIO GREZ ZAGAL
2
01:00:59.94
29:43.48
31:16.46
00:00.00
10
987
BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA
2
01:01:24.45
30:32.99
30:51.46
00:00.00
11
259
JOSE TOLEDO LOPEZ
2
01:01:27.43
30:16.46
31:10.97
00:00.00
12
290
FRANCISCO GATICA OLGUIN
2
01:01:31.68
30:45.72
30:45.96
00:00.00
13
605
NICOLAS CATALDO ARANCIBIA
2
01:02:06.69
31:54.97
30:11.72
00:00.00
14
445
FRANCISCO LOPEZ VALENCIA
2
01:02:50.67
29:18.98
33:31.69
00:00.00
15
652
DANILO HERRERA HERNANDEZ
2
01:02:51.16
31:58.72
30:52.44
00:00.00
16
171
VICTOR GUERRERO LOPEZ
2
01:02:54.93
31:38.71
31:16.22
00:00.00
17
619
ALEXIS MORALES CHAVES
2
01:03:08.93
31:02.46
32:06.47
00:00.00
18
754
GABRIEL MONDACA ROJAS
2
01:03:20.67
30:30.97
32:49.70
00:00.00
19
348
MARCO LOPEZ CAMPOS
2
01:03:46.17
32:35.96
31:10.21
00:00.00
20
478
MARCELO GUERRA LOPEZ
2
01:04:06.40
31:43.46
32:22.94
00:00.00
21
532
CLAUDIO MORALES CORTES
2
01:04:27.16
33:37.19
30:49.97
00:00.00
22
191
PEDRO DELGADILLO TERRAZAS
2
01:04:42.91
32:06.46
32:36.45
00:00.00
23
744
SEGUNDO QUIJANES ARAVENA
2
01:05:39.39
33:48.20
31:51.19
00:00.00
24
335
TOMAS ROMERO MATURANA
2
01:05:44.15
32:09.95
33:34.20
00:00.00
25
709
FRANCISCO OLIVARES RAMIREZ
2
01:05:55.89
32:35.70
33:20.19
00:00.00
26
55
PABLO SANCHEZ PARRA
2
01:06:06.15
31:40.48
34:25.67
00:00.00
27
95
MIGUEL ANGEL OLIVARES HERRERA
2
01:06:11.66
32:30.71
33:40.95
00:00.00
28
160
TOMAS ANDAUR LAGOS
2
01:06:55.14
31:26.71
35:28.43
00:00.00
29
813
HUMBERTO RIFFO CASTRO
2
01:07:13.32
32:56.64
34:16.68
00:00.00
30
644
JOSE MIGUEL VILLAVICENCIO VILCHEZ
2
01:07:22.65
33:40.95
33:41.70
00:00.00
31
289
JUAN CARLOS HENRIQUEZ CANEO
2
01:08:09.38
33:07.94
35:01.44
00:00.00
32
187
ALVARO MUJICA NUÑEZ
2
01:09:20.37
32:50.95
36:29.42
00:00.00
33
39
MANUEL SILVA PAREDES
2
01:09:37.60
34:15.43
35:22.17
00:00.00
34
984
FELIPE PAVEZ PEREZ
2
01:09:58.85
37:30.39
32:28.46
00:00.00
35
326
CARLOS ROCO VERGARA
2
01:10:30.09
34:37.43
35:52.66
00:00.00
36
565
FRANCISCO MARQUEZ CATALDO
2
01:10:52.86
35:57.44
34:55.42
00:00.00
37
286
MARIO ARCE AROS
2
01:11:18.59
35:00.68
36:17.91
00:00.00
38
271
BORIS MARIPE GUZMAN
2
01:12:12.59
36:17.18
35:55.41
00:00.00
39
123
FRANCISCO SAAVEDRA SAAVEDRA
2
01:12:52.08
37:31.66
35:20.42
00:00.00
40
682
PABLO BASAEZ FERNANDEZ
2
01:13:41.82
34:16.69
39:25.13
00:00.00
41
21
LUIS HERNANDEZ BARRAZA
2
01:13:48.06
34:37.18
39:10.88
00:00.00
42
551
FELIX OLIVARES ALVARADO
2
01:15:26.81
36:16.41
39:10.40
00:00.00
43
704
FRANCISCO OLMOS SALINAS
2
01:15:44.55
36:27.41
39:17.14
00:00.00
44
540
MIGUEL AGUILERA VERA
2
01:15:59.28
37:34.14
38:25.14
00:00.00
45
521
JOSE HUERTA DIAZ
2
01:18:47.51
40:05.70
38:41.81
00:00.00
46
296
DANNYK ASTUDILLO FERNANDEZ
2
01:21:13.26
36:30.93
44:42.33
00:00.00
47
340
DENNIS RIFFO CASTRO
2
01:27:34.45
44:18.34
43:16.11
00:00.00
48
561
RUBEN FERNANDEZ GAETE
1
00:32:24.20
32:24.20
00:00.00
00:00.00
49
111
JUAN CARLOS AGUILERA AGUILERA
1
00:34:58.42
34:58.42
00:00.00
00:00.00
50
511
MATIAS BALLADARES ORELLANA
1
00:37:24.41
37:24.41
00:00.00
00:00.00
51
73
CHRISTIAN DELGADO OLMOS
1
00:48:53.55
48:53.55
00:00.00
00:00.00
52
584
JONATHAN RIQUELME HERRERA
1
00:50:00.29
50:00.29
00:00.00
00:00.00
53
19
CHRISTIAN MACMILLAN PAEZ
1
00:50:28.79
50:28.79
00:00.00
00:00.00
54
868
FERNANDO GONZALEZ SANHUEZA
1
00:58:38.71
58:38.71
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
461
FRANCISCO PEREZ GONZALEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
268
FABIAN DIAZ ESPINOZA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
363
ALEXIS RIQUELME HERRERA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
156
MARCELO ROMERO GOMEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
377
JORGE BASAEZ OLIVARES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Master +50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
860
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
2
00:51:17.78
25:48.02
25:29.76
00:00.00
2
400
JOSE ANTONIO BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE
2
00:54:09.01
27:01.26
27:07.75
00:00.00
3
92
LUIS IGNACIO SILVA CALONGE
2
00:56:28.74
27:38.74
28:50.00
00:00.00
4
312
JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN
2
00:56:40.73
28:29.48
28:11.25
00:00.00
5
344
MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA
2
00:58:10.71
29:57.21
28:13.50
00:00.00
A
550
EDUARDO JERIA VALENZUELA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Master +55

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
698
JOSE MIGUEL MISLE NERVI
2
01:02:19.44
31:42.72
30:36.72
00:00.00
2
841
PABLO SOLIS GARAY
2
01:04:12.91
30:44.72
33:28.19
00:00.00
3
803
RICARDO ARANCIBIA ITAKURA
2
01:09:40.84
34:27.42
35:13.42
00:00.00
4
59
RICARDO TORO BRITO
2
01:12:29.33
34:31.19
37:58.14
00:00.00
5
814
PATRICIO TAPIA BRAVO
2
01:18:28.03
38:21.64
40:06.39
00:00.00
6
839
HERNAN PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
2
01:32:59.13
45:20.83
47:38.30
00:00.00
7
647
FERNANDO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
2
02:41:14.76
69:57.08
91:17.68
00:00.00
8
234
LUIS SALAZAR CISTERNAS
1
00:33:49.18
33:49.18
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
364
RICARDO CASTILLO KRAMM
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
526
JUAN ARANDA SALINAS
2
00:55:08.24
27:03.50
28:04.74
00:00.00
2
255
DIEGO ESTAY AHUMADA
2
00:58:28.96
29:36.46
28:52.50
00:00.00
3
313
DIEGO ORTIZ NUÑEZ
2
00:58:38.21
28:42.74
29:55.47
00:00.00
4
449
YERCO TORO MALUENDA
2
00:59:09.70
29:52.22
29:17.48
00:00.00
5
714
CRISTOBAL FLORES SEGURA
2
00:59:17.95
30:02.22
29:15.73
00:00.00
6
965
ROBERTO MARTINEZ RIOS
2
00:59:58.02
29:37.72
30:20.30
00:00.00
7
431
IGNACIO APABLAZA ROJAS
2
01:02:32.43
29:41.74
32:50.69
00:00.00
8
308
KEVIN VILLAGRAN HUERTA
2
01:04:21.42
31:04.97
33:16.45
00:00.00
9
349
ALEJANDRO VALENCIA PLAZA
2
01:04:53.40
30:24.47
34:28.93
00:00.00
10
862
ADRIAN QUIROGA CALDERON
2
01:06:25.14
31:24.96
35:00.18
00:00.00
11
77
PABLO MONTENEGRO ALVARADO
2
01:07:02.39
33:28.95
33:33.44
00:00.00
12
366
CRISTIAN ARIAS ARIAS
2
01:07:28.39
31:42.71
35:45.68
00:00.00
13
27
DIEGO ORTIZ FERNANDEZ
2
01:07:35.39
33:14.20
34:21.19
00:00.00
14
31
JAVIER FIGUEROA ZAPATA
2
01:08:01.38
32:25.21
35:36.17
00:00.00
15
462
PABLO PEREZ GONZALEZ
2
01:08:48.11
34:47.42
34:00.69
00:00.00
16
246
ALEJANDRO CATALAN MUÑOZ
2
01:08:53.37
35:18.42
33:34.95
00:00.00
17
122
MAXIMILIANO ESCOBAR MARTINEZ
2
01:10:48.35
36:27.91
34:20.44
00:00.00
18
37
ESTEBAN ZAMORA VALDIVIA
2
01:13:19.57
37:50.16
35:29.41
00:00.00
19
307
PEDRO RIVERA CHAPARRO
2
01:13:26.08
34:56.93
38:29.15
00:00.00
20
563
ELISEO HUERTA HUERTA
2
01:13:54.83
32:25.95
41:28.88
00:00.00
21
167
RODRIGO PAZ OSORIO
2
01:15:34.31
33:40.70
41:53.61
00:00.00
22
623
GONZALO VILCHES GONZALEZ
2
01:15:55.29
35:50.41
40:04.88
00:00.00
23
673
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ CORTES
2
01:19:28.50
29:58.46
49:30.04
00:00.00
24
65
MANUEL APABLAZA ROJAS
2
01:21:38.77
36:54.42
44:44.35
00:00.00
25
133
MATIAS OLIVARES CASTIZAGA
2
01:23:48.23
43:22.09
40:26.14
00:00.00
26
283
CARLOS ARANDA VASQUEZ
2
01:36:39.62
37:00.16
59:39.46
00:00.00
27
203
PAULO MORALES MORALES
2
01:42:24.31
49:35.03
52:49.28
00:00.00
28
264
OCTAVIO PLAZA QUINTEROS
2
02:04:13.61
50:36.77
73:36.84
00:00.00
29
260
WALTER PALMA MORALES
1
00:38:13.39
38:13.39
00:00.00
00:00.00
30
412
FELIPE MATAMALA AHUMADA
1
00:45:44.58
45:44.58
00:00.00
00:00.00
31
379
BASTIAN HUBE ALVARADO
1
01:09:39.85
69:39.85
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
42
MARCOS BENJAMIN OLIVARES CARRASCO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
748
ALAN LILLO CASTILLO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
791
CLAUDIO CARTAGENA FLORES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
947
JOAQUIN MALUENDA CLAVIJO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
571
SIMON BUSTAMANTE AGUILERA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
247
ANTONIO ORTIZ OLMOS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
443
GUSTAVO CARCAMO DURAN
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
430
CRISTOBAL REINOSO CONTRERAS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
266
RAFAEL BAHAMONDE SANHUEZA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
409
FELIPE BUSTAMANTE OLIVARES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
389
JUAN IGNACIO BUSTAMANTE IBACACHE
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
492
JUAN PABLO CADIZ FIGUEROA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Escuela +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
378
MARCOS ARAYA FERNANDEZ
2
01:02:14.19
31:35.72
30:38.47
00:00.00
2
703
ARIEL VARGAS ZAMORA
2
01:05:08.65
32:48.44
32:20.21
00:00.00
3
151
LEONARDO SILVA ESPINOZA
2
01:06:30.87
31:49.19
34:41.68
00:00.00
4
142
CAMILO MARTINEZ ASTUDILLO
2
01:07:21.13
32:57.46
34:23.67
00:00.00
5
800
FERNANDO SOTO ARANDA
2
01:07:34.12
33:40.19
33:53.93
00:00.00
6
158
OSVALDO PACHECO PACHECO
2
01:09:57.35
35:02.93
34:54.42
00:00.00
7
337
IVAN ARACENA VALENCIA
2
01:10:00.36
32:57.20
37:03.16
00:00.00
8
631
OSCAR SEGURA ARACENA
2
01:11:28.59
35:15.67
36:12.92
00:00.00
9
613
CRISTIAN MUÑOZ MIRANDA
2
01:13:09.84
37:40.15
35:29.69
00:00.00
10
531
EDWIN RAMIREZ GAJARDO
2
01:13:13.57
35:44.68
37:28.89
00:00.00
11
263
JAVIER CORNEJO ALEGRIA
2
01:13:13.83
33:43.94
39:29.89
00:00.00
12
797
PATRICIO PEREZ ESCOBAR
2
01:13:27.58
36:08.66
37:18.92
00:00.00
13
552
LUIS SALVATIERRA OLMOS
2
01:14:33.32
39:16.14
35:17.18
00:00.00
14
388
NIBALDO GALLARDO ESCALA
2
01:15:32.31
35:10.42
40:21.89
00:00.00
15
469
ERICK VILLEGAS VALENCIA
2
01:16:23.06
36:01.17
40:21.89
00:00.00
16
50
CRISTIAN TAPIA VALDIVIA
2
01:21:51.01
38:03.16
43:47.85
00:00.00
17
956
DANIEL DURAN BERARDI
2
01:26:47.21
39:36.14
47:11.07
00:00.00
18
192
CARLOS BRIONES ARETIO
2
01:27:56.08
32:55.45
55:00.63
00:00.00
19
435
MAURICIO ALLIENDES MERINO
2
01:43:51.79
42:42.86
61:08.93
00:00.00
20
525
ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS
1
00:47:13.81
47:13.81
00:00.00
00:00.00
21
172
SERGIO ARANCIBIA VASQUEZ
1
01:00:23.70
60:23.70
00:00.00
00:00.00
22
716
GONZALO TORO ZAMBRANO
1
01:46:24.77
10:24.77
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
799
WILLY ALVARADO GONZALEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



85cc

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
493
CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ
2
00:54:17.00
26:37.52
27:39.48
00:00.00
2
476
BENJAMIN GODOY JARA
2
00:55:57.49
27:03.74
28:53.75
00:00.00
3
79
AMARO VALENZUELA CORTES
2
00:57:02.99
29:01.99
28:01.00
00:00.00
4
168
LUKAS FREDES ZAMORA
2
00:57:42.72
28:48.74
28:53.98
00:00.00
5
943
RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO
2
00:57:57.72
28:36.24
29:21.48
00:00.00
6
507
ALFREDO GALLARDO VILLALOBOS
2
00:59:08.72
30:27.48
28:41.24
00:00.00
7
145
MATIAS ARACENA ASTUDILLO
2
01:03:24.19
30:28.47
32:55.72
00:00.00
8
205
LUCAS HORMAZABAL MUÑOZ
2
01:08:09.65
32:10.21
35:59.44
00:00.00
9
432
JULIO FERNANDEZ DONOSO
2
01:11:49.85
34:40.18
37:09.67
00:00.00
10
315
HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ
2
01:12:39.59
35:45.18
36:54.41
00:00.00
11
722
MANUEL TAPIA BIANCHI
2
01:32:34.65
45:03.33
47:31.32
00:00.00
12
723
MATIAS MONSALVE CESPED
2
01:37:23.62
47:06.59
50:17.03
00:00.00
13
413
SIMON LAMA ARCE
1
00:36:12.91
36:12.91
00:00.00
00:00.00
14
299
MARTIN PEREZ BASTIAS
1
00:42:52.60
42:52.60
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
244
FRANCISCO CARDENAS HUERTA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



65cc

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

PEN

1
782
TOMAS CASTRO SOLIS
8
00:27:57.32
03:27.51
03:24.02
03:28.25
03:29.76
03:34.26
03:30.26
03:28.26
03:35.00
00:00.00
2
97
JOSE TOMAS OSSES ALVAREZ
8
00:28:59.32
03:35.75
03:37.02
03:33.01
03:34.00
03:36.51
03:38.51
03:39.27
03:45.25
00:00.00
3
331
PABLO OLIVARES MARIÑO
8
00:29:13.32
03:39.02
03:36.74
03:34.53
03:36.25
03:37.01
03:43.01
03:41.01
03:45.75
00:00.00
4
220
CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
8
00:30:22.08
03:47.00
03:41.51
03:47.26
03:47.02
03:50.76
03:49.00
03:50.02
03:49.51
00:00.00
5
559
APOLO JERIA RAMOS
8
00:30:57.08
03:45.00
03:57.51
03:47.01
03:43.51
03:47.52
03:53.26
04:10.51
03:52.76
00:00.00
6
155
RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA
8
00:31:11.33
03:55.00
03:55.01
03:50.27
03:53.01
03:51.01
03:52.00
04:05.77
03:49.26
00:00.00
7
661
SANTIAGO PEREZ NOVA
8
00:32:30.59
04:01.27
03:50.50
04:01.51
03:54.26
04:24.02
03:58.76
04:20.51
03:59.76
00:00.00
8
611
VICENTE DIAZ RUIZ
8
00:32:35.83
04:25.26
03:58.76
03:59.27
04:13.00
03:57.51
03:52.52
04:12.76
03:56.75
00:00.00
9
56
PABLO SALAZAR BRAVO
8
00:33:20.09
04:04.78
04:02.75
04:08.02
04:08.75
04:14.51
04:08.77
04:16.26
04:16.25
00:00.00
10
944
VICENTE DURAN BERTERO
8
00:34:37.35
04:11.28
04:09.75
04:12.26
04:12.01
04:17.78
04:57.25
04:15.27
04:21.75
00:00.00
11
486
BASTIAN QUIROGA SALINAS
8
00:34:45.84
04:16.25
04:16.77
04:33.26
04:13.02
04:14.50
04:17.26
04:38.02
04:16.76
00:00.00
12
380
RENATO ARROYO CATALDO
8
00:35:22.35
04:22.02
04:18.75
04:22.28
04:12.75
04:17.52
04:14.75
05:09.52
04:24.76
00:00.00
13
265
JOSE TOMAS VARGAS MONTENEGRO
8
00:37:29.35
04:44.27
04:32.01
04:51.26
04:40.01
04:37.02
04:34.01
04:54.01
04:36.76
00:00.00
14
96
ISMAEL REYES JAUREGUI
8
00:37:52.86
04:13.27
04:13.76
04:19.01
04:16.76
04:18.01
07:53.53
04:19.25
04:19.27
00:00.00
15
8
VICENTE CARPINELLO SOLIS
8
00:43:14.12
04:53.78
06:12.75
05:00.44
05:47.84
05:03.52
05:38.76
05:27.51
05:09.52
00:00.00
16
262
AGUSTIN MADARIAGA TORO
8
00:43:55.37
05:30.77
05:24.76
05:28.76
05:19.77
05:45.52
05:30.01
05:26.26
05:29.52
00:00.00
17
614
FRANCISCO ROJAS NOFAL
8
00:44:39.12
04:45.52
05:22.01
06:04.01
05:13.27
06:33.02
05:27.76
05:43.76
05:29.77
00:00.00
A
106
GABRIEL SALAZAR BRAVO
5
00:21:40.80
04:02.77
03:59.50
03:59.76
05:02.26
04:36.51
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
195
MANUEL ESTAY MORENO
4
00:30:33.32
07:32.76
06:30.77
07:33.02
08:56.77
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



50cc

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

PEN

1
189
ARON CARVAJAL LOBOS
8
00:16:52.78
02:04.50
02:06.00
02:05.51
02:12.51
02:05.49
02:07.52
02:05.50
02:05.75
00:00.00
2
759
GASTON ZAMORA NIETO
8
00:17:18.29
02:08.01
02:09.75
02:10.26
02:10.00
02:09.51
02:10.24
02:09.51
02:11.01
00:00.00
3
977
BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGUEZ
8
00:17:25.29
02:07.99
02:09.26
02:15.51
02:11.01
02:08.51
02:06.50
02:06.25
02:20.26
00:00.00
4
280
BENJAMIN SANTIS ARAOS
8
00:17:25.30
02:07.76
02:10.00
02:08.76
02:06.76
02:07.75
02:27.26
02:08.50
02:08.51
00:00.00
5
574
MARTIN ARANCIBIA SALDIAS
8
00:18:01.04
02:15.02
02:16.75
02:15.50
02:13.51
02:11.26
02:17.00
02:20.50
02:11.50
00:00.00
6
660
GONZALO ACOSTA REINOSO
8
00:18:25.79
02:18.25
02:16.00
02:17.27
02:20.51
02:27.25
02:17.00
02:15.50
02:14.01
00:00.00
7
579
GASPAR BARRIA COROCEO
8
00:18:52.54
02:21.50
02:20.77
02:25.75
02:20.75
02:21.76
02:21.51
02:20.25
02:20.25
00:00.00
8
812
JEAN RAUL MICHEA ESPINOZA
8
00:18:54.56
02:23.25
02:20.26
02:20.01
02:19.50
02:29.77
02:18.50
02:22.75
02:20.52
00:00.00
9
542
AMARO CATALDO FIGUEROA
8
00:19:04.55
02:23.50
02:26.75
02:22.76
02:21.26
02:22.01
02:23.75
02:22.50
02:22.02
00:00.00
10
992
ALONSO HIDALGO MARTINEZ
8
00:19:09.56
02:27.25
02:26.51
02:22.00
02:21.51
02:21.52
02:25.25
02:23.50
02:22.02
00:00.00
11
272
JUAN GODOY OYANEDER
8
00:19:23.80
02:25.51
02:26.75
02:26.76
02:21.99
02:20.26
02:21.26
02:34.76
02:26.51
00:00.00
12
905
JAVIER VALENCIA PLAZA
8
00:20:52.06
02:38.50
02:36.75
02:37.52
02:36.26
02:33.75
02:35.26
02:34.26
02:39.76
00:00.00
13
197
FRANCISCA PEREZ GARCIA
8
00:22:37.80
02:56.50
02:48.26
02:47.50
02:53.76
02:50.51
02:48.76
02:47.01
02:45.50
00:00.00
14
783
ISABELLA CASTRO SOLIS
8
00:22:57.06
02:42.51
02:42.52
02:47.00
03:17.75
02:56.01
02:53.51
02:49.76
02:48.00
00:00.00
15
32
GASPAR FERNANDEZ ABALLAY
8
00:23:24.56
03:15.01
02:48.26
02:55.50
03:00.76
02:45.75
02:53.77
02:55.26
02:50.25
00:00.00
16
481
MIA ESTAY AHUMADA
8
00:26:17.57
03:15.27
03:23.01
03:43.76
03:07.51
03:17.55
03:23.96
03:06.02
03:00.49
00:00.00
17
543
VICENTE AGUILERA MORALES
8
00:27:00.32
03:22.77
03:40.49
03:06.52
03:02.76
04:17.51
03:11.76
03:07.51
03:11.00
00:00.00
18
252
VICTORIA ORTIZ FERNANDEZ
7
00:24:35.57
03:33.75
03:33.02
03:37.25
03:35.77
03:34.01
03:22.00
03:19.77
00:00.00
00:00.00



Mamadera (50 4T)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

PEN

1
46
MAXIMO FIGUEROA SOLIS
8
00:11:45.78
01:31.51
01:29.00
01:28.00
01:29.00
01:24.50
01:31.25
01:25.27
01:27.25
00:00.00
2
279
IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TORO
8
00:11:55.02
01:29.25
01:30.51
01:28.00
01:28.50
01:30.26
01:34.49
01:26.52
01:27.49
00:00.00
3
457
MARTIN JERIA ZAMORA
8
00:13:47.65
01:47.51
01:40.25
01:39.50
01:40.51
01:51.00
01:47.50
01:38.51
01:42.87
00:00.00
4
202
MARTIN CABRERA VASQUEZ
8
00:13:52.73
01:53.55
01:55.28
01:40.89
01:40.36
01:40.73
01:40.01
01:42.25
01:39.66
00:00.00
5
222
CARLOS FERNANDEZ DONOSO
8
00:14:09.53
01:41.26
01:37.75
01:40.00
01:43.26
01:48.00
01:45.50
01:57.01
01:56.75
00:00.00
6
564
ENRIQUE SEGUEL BENAVIDES
8
00:14:16.02
02:22.75
01:44.56
01:29.19
01:38.01
01:46.75
01:39.26
01:36.49
01:59.01
00:00.00
7
184
ALONDRA MONTIEL VIVANCO
8
00:14:26.28
01:49.01
01:45.00
01:40.50
01:40.51
02:06.51
01:45.74
01:42.76
01:56.25
00:00.00
8
238
ANGELO CARRASCO LLANA
8
00:16:03.27
02:00.25
02:03.00
02:04.26
01:57.25
01:56.00
01:58.51
02:03.51
02:00.49
00:00.00
9
939
IGOR HORMAZABAL GALLARDO
8
00:19:16.06
02:25.02
02:06.75
02:05.25
02:10.27
02:07.99
02:31.27
02:30.51
03:19.00
00:00.00
A
314
LEANDRO ARAVENA ROJAS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Damas

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
926
ALONDRA AGUILERA AGUILEAR
5
00:20:21.55
04:04.50
04:01.02
04:17.76
04:04.02
03:54.25
00:00.00
2
219
ANDREA ARANCIBIA ORREGO
5
00:21:47.30
04:28.01
04:24.27
04:25.25
04:20.77
04:09.00
00:00.00
3
798
ANTONIA SALINAS BARRIA
5
00:22:27.05
04:33.52
04:27.51
04:32.26
04:28.27
04:25.49
00:00.00
4
149
FRANCISCA VASQUEZ DELGADO
5
00:37:32.84
06:14.76
13:14.29
05:39.51
06:24.02
06:00.26
00:00.00



Padre-Hijo

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
845
C.VASQUEZ (220) - A.VASQUEZ (525)
5
00:20:32.04
04:13.26
04:09.51
04:03.26
03:58.75
04:07.26
00:00.00
2
558
E.JERIA (550) - A.JERIA (559)
5
00:20:53.06
04:10.74
04:07.02
04:04.03
04:07.01
04:24.26
00:00.00
3
844
R.DURAN (942) - V.DURAN (944)
5
00:20:58.55
04:11.26
04:10.75
04:12.77
04:11.76
04:12.01
00:00.00