Salir           1ra FECHA ZCE 2019, Quillota




Elite

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
426
FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS
5
01:49:46.01
21:45.79
21:25.06
22:18.30
21:56.31
22:20.55
00:00.00
2
1
NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA
5
01:52:46.27
21:35.79
22:08.06
22:31.55
23:05.32
23:25.55
00:00.00
3
109
FELIPE GARAY CACERES
5
01:53:59.02
22:37.53
22:54.07
23:15.80
22:25.06
22:46.56
00:00.00
4
175
LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA
5
02:01:42.29
21:21.28
21:42.06
27:42.56
25:19.07
25:37.32
00:00.00
5
146
JAVIER OSSES SOLAR
5
02:01:47.54
23:33.03
23:44.82
24:17.31
25:25.06
24:47.32
00:00.00
6
275
SERGIO ROMERO TORO
5
02:02:04.79
23:44.53
24:22.56
24:11.82
24:54.31
24:51.57
00:00.00
7
403
LUCIANO COLLANTES YAÑEZ
5
02:08:17.07
24:16.29
25:41.57
24:20.81
28:33.33
25:25.07
00:00.00
A
573
FRANCISCO VALENCIA BRUNA
2
00:48:22.36
23:50.29
24:32.07
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
83
AGUSTIN CORTEZ VALDEBENITO
5
01:54:44.77
22:44.54
22:32.07
22:40.30
23:21.06
23:26.80
00:00.00
2
637
GUILLERMO VALENCIA JOFRE
5
02:03:18.56
23:52.80
24:19.56
24:09.32
24:34.56
26:22.32
00:00.00
3
261
JAVIER AVALOS CARVAJAL
5
02:07:26.31
25:24.30
25:37.81
26:10.07
25:06.32
25:07.81
00:00.00
4
303
LUIS FELIPE OLIVARES ACOSTA
5
02:14:23.83
24:58.79
26:50.58
26:31.07
29:05.83
26:57.56
00:00.00
5
256
CRISTIAN CARRASCO FERNANDEZ
4
01:35:56.73
23:59.80
24:02.06
23:39.81
24:15.06
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
741
PABLO SOLIS FERNANDEZ
3
01:16:50.93
25:12.54
25:36.08
26:02.31
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
60
MARIO HENRIQUEZ CANEO
3
01:27:03.21
25:38.04
26:06.08
35:19.09
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
324
JANS ROSENDE JAIME
2
00:48:08.61
23:43.80
24:24.81
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
242
NICOLAS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
4
01:39:00.75
23:31.81
25:01.32
25:26.81
25:00.81
00:00.00
2
840
FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS
4
01:39:34.50
24:12.05
24:36.56
25:03.32
25:42.57
00:00.00
3
950
BENJAMIN MALUENDA CLAVIJO
4
01:40:37.74
24:47.79
25:05.33
24:46.81
25:57.81
00:00.00
4
853
EDWARDS QUIROGA QUIROGA
4
01:42:30.52
24:13.56
25:36.82
26:29.31
26:10.83
00:00.00
5
2
ALEJANDRO VALENCIA JOFRE
4
01:42:35.52
24:51.82
25:06.32
25:43.81
26:53.57
00:00.00
6
729
MATIAS AVILA DUSTA
4
01:43:06.75
24:51.30
25:01.57
25:44.31
27:29.57
00:00.00
7
829
RODRIGO ESPINOZA CHANDIA
4
01:43:25.75
25:40.80
25:26.07
26:18.56
26:00.32
00:00.00
8
458
ERNESTO JERIA HERNANDEZ
4
01:44:12.25
25:24.29
26:27.32
26:17.58
26:03.06
00:00.00
9
181
ERNESTO GOMEZ GODOY
4
01:47:28.76
26:31.56
26:37.30
26:59.58
27:20.32
00:00.00
10
102
JONATHAN VALDES SILVA
4
01:48:09.27
26:04.06
26:59.56
28:05.82
26:59.83
00:00.00
11
655
FERNANDO GONZALEZ ROJO
4
01:48:19.26
27:25.05
27:21.07
27:21.58
26:11.56
00:00.00
12
910
EDUARDO TORRES GARCIA
4
01:52:23.28
23:58.81
26:17.31
33:13.58
28:53.58
00:00.00
13
164
SEBASTIAN ARRIAZA CAICEO
4
01:53:57.78
27:13.57
28:28.06
29:25.33
28:50.82
00:00.00
14
599
CRISTIAN NUÑEZ CONTRERAS
4
01:54:06.28
25:29.06
26:09.56
33:49.33
28:38.33
00:00.00
15
180
MATIAS GARAY VERGARA
3
01:40:31.75
25:53.56
28:15.31
46:22.88
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
683
CRISTHIAN VALENCIA ASTUDILLO
1
00:24:36.55
24:36.55
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Expertos +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
832
GERMAN VARAS CASTRO
3
01:15:55.87
25:02.55
25:07.03
25:46.29
00:00.00
2
5
GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA
3
01:17:00.12
25:21.55
25:51.28
25:47.29
00:00.00
3
501
HORACIO DURAN ARANCIBIA
3
01:17:27.11
25:51.28
25:34.80
26:01.03
00:00.00
4
496
PEDRO HUERTA MORALES
3
01:21:48.37
27:13.53
27:43.29
26:51.55
00:00.00
5
128
STEFANO LAGOMARSINO MONTEVERDE
3
01:22:13.12
25:34.29
28:16.53
28:22.30
00:00.00
6
22
PATRICIO BERNAL OTAROLA
3
01:23:42.88
26:55.04
28:03.04
28:44.80
00:00.00
7
530
CARLOS PAILAMILLA VIDELA
3
01:25:25.88
29:00.30
28:30.04
27:55.54
00:00.00



Expertos +42

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
207
CHRISTIAN DYSLI GUIÑEZ
3
01:14:50.37
24:37.54
25:02.04
25:10.79
00:00.00
2
360
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
3
01:18:03.88
25:38.80
25:51.54
26:33.54
00:00.00
3
416
DANILO CADIZ MORALES
3
01:19:14.64
26:20.55
26:27.79
26:26.30
00:00.00
4
612
JUAN GUILLERMO ESCUDERO CALABRAN
3
01:21:17.36
26:35.79
26:49.28
27:52.29
00:00.00
5
13
FERNANDO MARTEL HELO
3
01:22:56.88
27:00.79
26:57.30
28:58.79
00:00.00
6
611
CRISTIAN MANCILLA SPADA
3
01:25:31.38
27:36.79
27:44.05
30:10.54
00:00.00
7
615
BRUNO DEVOTO RAVERA
3
01:25:32.63
27:40.29
28:43.05
29:09.29
00:00.00
8
288
RONNELIO ALICERA ALTAMIRANO
3
01:27:32.64
28:41.05
29:46.29
29:05.30
00:00.00
9
359
RODRIGO VALDES GALLEGOS
3
01:29:16.39
28:51.55
29:09.29
31:15.55
00:00.00
10
770
FRANCISCO AGUADO NORESE
3
01:36:22.91
28:44.29
36:05.82
31:32.80
00:00.00
11
350
RIGOBERTO AHUMADA VEGA
3
01:49:44.45
33:53.31
37:06.80
38:44.34
00:00.00
12
82
IGNACIO SILVA CALONGE
2
00:57:01.84
27:24.04
29:37.80
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
334
CHRISTIAN VALENCIA OLIVARES
2
00:58:33.34
28:37.30
29:56.04
00:00.00
00:00.00
14
228
FERNANDO ALICERA ALTAMIRANO
2
01:38:30.41
29:56.05
68:34.36
00:00.00
00:00.00



Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
427
BRANCO TAPIA GALLARDO
3
01:16:12.88
25:10.05
24:54.77
26:08.06
00:00.00
2
90
JUAN CARLOS MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO
3
01:16:14.11
24:39.29
24:49.79
26:45.03
00:00.00
3
929
JAVIER PONCE TAPIA
3
01:16:40.87
25:02.04
25:38.29
26:00.54
00:00.00
4
40
PABLO HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO
3
01:17:02.62
25:22.29
25:54.05
25:46.28
00:00.00
5
166
SIMON GUTIERREZ TORREBLANCA
3
01:17:14.61
25:16.79
25:54.78
26:03.04
00:00.00
6
17
CARLOS ESCORZA MIRANDA
3
01:17:51.87
25:56.54
25:48.05
26:07.28
00:00.00
7
226
ALONSO OLIVARES ARACENA
3
01:19:46.12
25:33.30
26:49.28
27:23.54
00:00.00
8
302
FRANCISCO DELGADO GONZALEZ
3
01:20:10.88
25:48.04
26:40.79
27:42.05
00:00.00
9
499
LUIS CADIZ HUERTA
3
01:20:31.37
28:58.04
25:59.30
25:34.03
00:00.00
10
931
MICHAEL TORO MALUENDA
3
01:20:47.87
26:20.03
27:28.56
26:59.28
00:00.00
11
447
CRISTIAN REINOSO CADIZ
3
01:22:42.88
26:31.29
27:50.54
28:21.05
00:00.00
12
568
ARNOLD ORTEGA GONZALEZ
3
01:23:06.14
25:28.55
26:04.03
31:33.56
00:00.00
13
733
DIEGO SILVA MARTINEZ
3
01:23:23.88
26:28.55
29:02.53
27:52.80
00:00.00
14
995
DANIEL DURAN RUSQUE
3
01:23:46.13
27:16.53
28:50.55
27:39.05
00:00.00
15
48
MAURICIO MATURANA WILDE
3
01:25:00.39
26:40.28
29:02.80
29:17.31
00:00.00
16
448
FRANCO JEREZ PEDRAZA
3
01:46:26.67
52:05.84
27:02.53
27:18.30
00:00.00
A
41
MATIAS PINTO SILVA
1
00:26:37.03
26:37.03
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
816
VALERIA RODRIGUEZ GUERRA
1
00:30:46.55
30:46.55
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Intermedios +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
609
FERNANDO ASTORGA DROGUETT
2
00:51:20.34
24:47.05
26:33.29
00:00.00
2
482
GUIDO LOPEZ ASPE
2
00:52:18.58
26:01.54
26:17.04
00:00.00
3
384
ROBINSON MONTENEGRO ZENTENO
2
00:52:22.09
26:14.30
26:07.79
00:00.00
4
858
HUMBERTO SILVA VICENCIO
2
00:52:28.84
25:37.30
26:51.54
00:00.00
5
740
CARLOS BRAVO ROJAS
2
00:52:33.07
26:15.28
26:17.79
00:00.00
6
528
HUMBERTO VICENCIO ARREDONDO
2
00:52:48.32
26:11.02
26:37.30
00:00.00
7
488
VICTOR VILLAREAL CERDA
2
00:52:58.33
25:56.48
27:01.85
00:00.00
8
455
PABLO ALICERA ALTAMIRANO
2
00:53:01.32
25:08.78
27:52.54
00:00.00
9
54
WILLIAMS OLIVARES RODRIGUEZ
2
00:53:19.83
26:14.03
27:05.80
00:00.00
10
115
IGNACIO VALENCIA OLIVARES
2
00:53:49.57
26:07.03
27:42.54
00:00.00
11
254
MARCELO VEGAS FLORES
2
00:54:21.08
26:38.29
27:42.79
00:00.00
12
47
CRISTIAN VASQUEZ CID
2
00:54:41.08
26:33.79
28:07.29
00:00.00
13
89
ATILIO CALTOGIRONE MARTINEZ
2
00:55:07.58
27:43.79
27:23.79
00:00.00
14
535
ANGELO CARRASCO PUGA
2
00:55:10.07
27:14.29
27:55.78
00:00.00
15
453
WILLIAMS REBOLLEDO ORELLANA
2
00:55:40.09
27:07.05
28:33.04
00:00.00
16
62
HERNALDO REYNOSO OSSES
2
00:55:40.32
27:31.04
28:09.28
00:00.00
17
81
CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUÑIGA
2
00:55:50.09
27:54.80
27:55.29
00:00.00
18
251
PABLO QUINTANILLA CALVO
2
00:55:58.34
27:54.29
28:04.05
00:00.00
19
200
JORGE TUMA PIÑEIRO
2
00:56:26.83
27:27.28
28:59.55
00:00.00
20
227
ADILSON VICENCIO PASACHE
2
00:57:17.83
28:14.30
29:03.53
00:00.00
21
818
ROBINSON AGUDELO MARÍN
2
00:58:42.35
29:15.80
29:26.55
00:00.00
22
101
LUIS AHUMADA BERRIOS
2
00:59:52.09
29:08.34
30:43.75
00:00.00
23
441
JORGE FREDES ESTAY
1
00:50:09.07
50:09.07
00:00.00
00:00.00



Parejas

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
719
S.TAPIA (718) - M.GALLARDO (881)
2
00:53:02.07
26:45.54
26:16.53
00:00.00
2
354
F.MARTEL (13) - M.GALLARDO (372)
2
00:54:54.31
27:19.04
27:35.27
00:00.00
3
912
J.PINO (36) - J.LEMUS (911)
2
00:55:48.34
27:17.79
28:30.55
00:00.00
4
705
F.FERNANDEZ (138) - R.ALICERA (288)
2
00:57:49.33
29:29.54
28:19.79
00:00.00
5
556
G.FERNANDEZ (12) - E.RETAMAL (555)
2
01:06:54.34
32:39.80
34:14.54
00:00.00
6
825
R.DURAN (942) - A.VASQUEZ (997)
2
01:26:58.37
41:35.29
45:23.08
00:00.00
A
245
F.PRUZZO (239) - B.PRUZZO (240)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
927
J.BASCUÑAN (923) - A.BASCUÑAN (925)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
902
JUAN ORTEGA GONZALEZ
2
00:52:15.33
24:58.53
27:16.80
00:00.00
2
6
FRANCISCO OLIVARES TAPIA
2
00:52:51.08
25:58.29
26:52.79
00:00.00
3
291
JORGE CISTERNAS VICENCIO
2
00:53:02.33
26:11.29
26:51.04
00:00.00
4
70
HECTOR PAEZ RAMIREZ
2
00:53:04.33
25:47.04
27:17.29
00:00.00
5
504
FELIPE FUENZALIDA CARCAMO
2
00:53:38.84
25:53.55
27:45.29
00:00.00
6
127
SEBASTIAN BRIONES AHUMADA
2
00:54:42.09
25:44.05
28:58.04
00:00.00
7
99
RENATO BERNAL PIÑA
2
00:54:59.59
26:17.30
28:42.29
00:00.00
8
381
EMILIO ROJAS VELASQUEZ
2
00:55:40.59
26:49.29
28:51.30
00:00.00
9
241
JUAN SEPULVEDA HIDALGO
2
00:55:50.09
27:01.05
28:49.04
00:00.00
10
836
MATIAS PULGAR CANO
2
00:55:55.09
26:38.04
29:17.05
00:00.00
11
911
JESUS LEMUS MARTINEZ
2
00:55:55.35
26:35.05
29:20.30
00:00.00
12
141
AMERICO HUERTA TOLEDO
2
00:56:00.09
27:12.05
28:48.04
00:00.00
13
523
PABLO JERIA RAMOS
2
00:56:19.85
27:07.04
29:12.81
00:00.00
14
316
MARTIN LEYTON MERIÑO
2
00:56:25.33
26:47.79
29:37.54
00:00.00
15
881
MICHAEL GALLARDO GALLARDO
2
00:56:38.33
27:39.28
28:59.05
00:00.00
16
909
FRANCISCO GALLARDO OSORIO
2
00:57:57.59
27:45.29
30:12.30
00:00.00
17
210
JOAQUIN QUIROZ SALVADOR
2
00:58:10.36
28:35.31
29:35.05
00:00.00
18
194
JOSE IBACETA ORTEGA
2
00:58:12.33
28:39.54
29:32.79
00:00.00
19
15
JOAN SALINAS RIOS
2
00:58:28.59
27:48.54
30:40.05
00:00.00
20
215
VICENTE YAKASOVIC AGUILERA
2
00:59:01.59
28:06.30
30:55.29
00:00.00
21
270
JAVIER PONCE LILLO
2
00:59:01.59
26:26.80
32:34.79
00:00.00
22
938
DIEGO ALEGRE ARANCIBIA
2
00:59:59.59
28:47.29
31:12.30
00:00.00
23
718
SALVADOR TAPIA TAPIA
2
01:00:48.09
29:27.79
31:20.30
00:00.00
24
692
FRANK TEPPER ISAMI
2
01:01:05.59
28:53.54
32:12.05
00:00.00
25
143
LUCIANO CORTES ARAVENA
2
01:02:37.59
28:01.79
34:35.80
00:00.00
26
795
EDGARDO HUERTA KOHNENKAMP
2
01:03:25.35
28:06.55
35:18.80
00:00.00
27
284
VALENTIN PIZARRO HIDALGO
2
01:04:55.35
29:44.54
35:10.81
00:00.00
28
18
DAVID ACOSTA REINOSO
2
01:07:34.10
31:33.29
36:00.81
00:00.00
29
327
MAYKOL BIERMORITZ RAMOS
1
00:27:33.04
27:33.04
00:00.00
00:00.00
30
119
JOAQUIN VIEIRA WARG
1
00:43:31.57
43:31.57
00:00.00
00:00.00
31
988
PEDRO VASQUEZ CID
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Promocional +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
20
PABLO BRIONES QUIROZ
2
00:52:12.34
25:45.30
26:27.04
00:00.00
2
259
JOSE TOLEDO LOPEZ
2
00:55:16.84
26:15.79
29:01.05
00:00.00
3
851
ALFONSO VERA VERA
2
00:56:42.58
28:50.30
27:52.28
00:00.00
4
290
FRANCISCO GATICA OLGUIN
2
00:56:51.35
28:28.30
28:23.05
00:00.00
5
445
FRANCISCO LOPEZ VALENCIA
2
00:57:07.59
28:20.29
28:47.30
00:00.00
6
348
MARCO LOPEZ CAMPOS
2
00:57:23.59
28:37.79
28:45.80
00:00.00
7
66
JOHN VASQUEZ NAVIA
2
00:57:28.58
28:48.54
28:40.04
00:00.00
8
191
PEDRO DELGADILLO TERRAZAS
2
00:57:35.83
29:29.03
28:06.80
00:00.00
9
72
ROGELIO MUÑOZ NAVARRETE
2
00:57:37.09
28:56.04
28:41.05
00:00.00
10
987
BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA
2
00:57:38.85
28:44.05
28:54.80
00:00.00
11
461
FRANCISCO PEREZ GONZALEZ
2
00:58:10.10
28:37.30
29:32.80
00:00.00
12
134
FRANCISCO GALLARDO SANCHEZ
2
00:58:30.85
28:54.55
29:36.30
00:00.00
13
372
MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA
2
00:58:46.85
30:27.05
28:19.80
00:00.00
14
39
MANUEL SILVA PAREDES
2
00:58:57.59
29:01.04
29:56.55
00:00.00
15
55
PABLO SANCHEZ PARRA
2
00:59:01.83
29:44.80
29:17.03
00:00.00
16
230
MARIO MARTINEZ SALAZAR
2
01:00:11.35
29:38.30
30:33.05
00:00.00
17
94
FEDERICO RUIZ ARAYA
2
01:00:34.10
30:03.30
30:30.80
00:00.00
18
619
ALEXIS MORALES CHAVES
2
01:00:35.85
29:52.54
30:43.31
00:00.00
19
171
VICTOR GUERRERO LOPEZ
2
01:00:41.59
30:07.29
30:34.30
00:00.00
20
235
ALEX CABRERA MORALES
2
01:01:06.09
30:24.79
30:41.30
00:00.00
21
385
BENEDICTO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL
2
01:02:11.84
30:22.29
31:49.55
00:00.00
22
95
MIGUEL ANGEL OLIVARES HERRERA
2
01:02:28.60
29:26.04
33:02.56
00:00.00
23
994
RICARDO URRUTIA MENDOZA
2
01:02:29.35
30:35.05
31:54.30
00:00.00
24
901
PATRICIO MANZANO PEREZ
2
01:02:32.60
29:52.05
32:40.55
00:00.00
25
652
DANILO HERRERA HERNANDEZ
2
01:02:36.36
30:26.81
32:09.55
00:00.00
26
532
CLAUDIO MORALES CORTES
2
01:02:37.35
30:54.04
31:43.31
00:00.00
27
644
JOSE MIGUEL VILLAVICENCIO VILCHEZ
2
01:02:46.60
30:37.80
32:08.80
00:00.00
28
709
FRANCISCO OLIVARES RAMIREZ
2
01:02:49.10
32:50.04
29:59.06
00:00.00
29
605
NICOLAS CATALDO ARANCIBIA
2
01:02:50.11
33:41.56
29:08.55
00:00.00
30
111
JUAN CARLOS AGUILERA AGUILERA
2
01:02:58.10
30:44.31
32:13.79
00:00.00
31
216
BERNABE CASTILLO SOTO
2
01:03:21.09
31:53.29
31:27.80
00:00.00
32
123
FRANCISCO SAAVEDRA SAAVEDRA
2
01:04:17.85
31:34.80
32:43.05
00:00.00
33
187
ALVARO MUJICA NUÑEZ
2
01:04:56.35
32:51.30
32:05.05
00:00.00
34
147
OSCAR MARTINEZ CHAVEZ
2
01:05:43.35
33:32.80
32:10.55
00:00.00
35
540
MIGUEL AGUILERA VERA
2
01:06:34.61
32:16.54
34:18.07
00:00.00
36
21
LUIS HERNANDEZ BARRAZA
2
01:06:38.86
32:54.31
33:44.55
00:00.00
37
88
JONATHAN CUETO BARRAZA
2
01:06:41.36
33:54.56
32:46.80
00:00.00
38
518
PAUL GINIEIS HAEDICKE
2
01:06:51.60
34:06.05
32:45.55
00:00.00
39
211
FELIPE ROCO OSSANDON
2
01:07:58.86
32:11.30
35:47.56
00:00.00
40
478
MARCELO GUERRA LOPEZ
2
01:08:11.11
30:40.55
37:30.56
00:00.00
41
199
RONNY DIAZ AHUMADA
2
01:09:32.36
34:05.81
35:26.55
00:00.00
42
868
FERNANDO GONZALEZ SANHUEZA
2
01:10:13.11
32:52.05
37:21.06
00:00.00
43
19
CHRISTIAN MACMILLAN PAEZ
2
01:14:29.87
38:57.06
35:32.81
00:00.00
44
755
CESAR CUEVAS LEIVA
2
01:20:36.38
33:52.31
46:44.07
00:00.00
45
201
CLAUDIO NAVARRO FUENTES
2
01:28:22.13
35:28.05
52:54.08
00:00.00
46
377
JORGE BASAEZ OLIVARES
2
01:56:46.19
55:53.84
60:52.35
00:00.00
47
160
TOMAS ANDAUR LAGOS
1
00:32:09.30
32:09.30
00:00.00
00:00.00
48
915
MARCOS ROMAN FERNANDEZ
1
00:38:51.31
38:51.31
00:00.00
00:00.00
49
551
FELIX OLIVARES ALVARADO
1
00:40:49.32
40:49.32
00:00.00
00:00.00
50
701
ALDO MUÑOZ VIVANCO
1
00:47:54.32
47:54.32
00:00.00
00:00.00
51
688
DERECK HERRERA NARANJO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Master +50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
860
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
2
00:50:31.83
24:56.05
25:35.78
00:00.00
2
312
JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN
2
00:50:47.33
24:54.55
25:52.78
00:00.00
3
400
JOSE ANTONIO BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE
2
00:51:16.08
25:35.05
25:41.03
00:00.00
4
344
MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA
2
00:54:19.58
27:04.55
27:15.03
00:00.00
5
92
LUIS IGNACIO SILVA CALONGE
2
00:55:08.59
28:05.55
27:03.04
00:00.00
6
767
ALEJANDRO GARAY GALLEGUILLOS
2
01:00:05.60
28:59.54
31:06.06
00:00.00
7
550
EDUARDO JERIA VALENZUELA
2
01:10:47.15
35:09.10
35:38.05
00:00.00
8
768
RAMIRO PEREZ SILVA
1
01:30:57.39
90:57.39
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
58
PABLO FORNER VICENCIO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Master +55

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
234
LUIS SALAZAR CISTERNAS
2
00:57:56.09
29:38.55
28:17.54
00:00.00
2
841
PABLO SOLIS GARAY
2
00:59:14.59
30:19.05
28:55.54
00:00.00
3
59
RICARDO TORO BRITO
2
01:00:27.59
31:50.56
28:37.03
00:00.00
4
814
PATRICIO TAPIA BRAVO
2
01:08:46.35
34:35.54
34:10.81
00:00.00
5
806
ALFREDO CONCHA TEUBER
2
01:08:51.11
33:58.80
34:52.31
00:00.00
6
647
FERNANDO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
2
01:17:21.86
37:04.80
40:17.06
00:00.00
7
803
RICARDO ARANCIBIA ITAKURA
1
00:35:30.56
35:30.56
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
680
ARTURO VIEIRA DUPLAQUET
1
00:55:26.08
55:26.08
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
63
DANIEL DOMINGUEZ MANSO
1
01:13:40.87
73:40.87
00:00.00
00:00.00



Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
526
JUAN ARANDA SALINAS
2
00:53:08.08
25:39.04
27:29.04
00:00.00
2
214
GUILLERMO SILVA SANTIBAÑEZ
2
00:54:11.09
27:26.29
26:44.80
00:00.00
3
349
ALEJANDRO VALENCIA PLAZA
2
00:56:38.84
28:27.30
28:11.54
00:00.00
4
673
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ CORTES
2
00:57:12.34
28:23.05
28:49.29
00:00.00
5
313
DIEGO ORTIZ NUÑEZ
2
00:57:15.34
28:22.80
28:52.54
00:00.00
6
255
DIEGO ESTAY AHUMADA
2
00:57:18.83
29:42.54
27:36.29
00:00.00
7
714
CRISTOBAL FLORES SEGURA
2
00:57:19.84
27:21.79
29:58.05
00:00.00
8
431
IGNACIO APABLAZA ROJAS
2
00:58:25.85
29:39.04
28:46.81
00:00.00
9
10
GUSTAVO MORALES PALMA
2
00:58:49.35
29:15.30
29:34.05
00:00.00
10
65
MANUEL APABLAZA ROJAS
2
00:59:44.34
29:15.05
30:29.29
00:00.00
11
537
NICOLAS MALDONADO GUZMAN
2
00:59:45.84
29:40.79
30:05.05
00:00.00
12
430
CRISTOBAL REINOSO CONTRERAS
2
01:00:06.59
30:13.29
29:53.30
00:00.00
13
104
BENJAMIN LEIVA VEGA
2
01:00:31.11
30:28.31
30:02.80
00:00.00
14
185
ANDRES DIAZ JEREZ
2
01:02:40.84
29:54.04
32:46.80
00:00.00
15
623
GONZALO VILCHES GONZALEZ
2
01:02:43.61
29:36.05
33:07.56
00:00.00
16
31
JAVIER EDUARDO FIGUEROA ZAPATA
2
01:03:01.86
30:47.81
32:14.05
00:00.00
17
77
PABLO MONTENEGRO ALVARADO
2
01:04:59.35
30:29.80
34:29.55
00:00.00
18
75
JORGE MALDONADO VALDES
2
01:05:29.34
32:28.54
33:00.80
00:00.00
19
122
MAXIMILIANO ESCOBAR MARTINEZ
2
01:05:36.85
29:59.80
35:37.05
00:00.00
20
989
MAURO NIETO CASTILLO
2
01:06:19.11
32:39.30
33:39.81
00:00.00
21
27
DIEGO ORTIZ FERNANDEZ
2
01:07:03.61
33:50.05
33:13.56
00:00.00
22
329
VICENTE DIAZ VASQUEZ
2
01:07:26.85
33:28.05
33:58.80
00:00.00
23
37
ESTEBAN ZAMORA VALDIVIA
2
01:08:25.61
29:12.80
39:12.81
00:00.00
24
462
PABLO PEREZ GONZALEZ
2
01:11:36.12
35:03.05
36:33.07
00:00.00
25
246
ALEJANDRO CATALAN MUÑOZ
2
01:11:53.37
31:50.55
40:02.82
00:00.00
26
273
ABRAHAM FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
2
01:13:36.36
34:52.30
38:44.06
00:00.00
27
854
LUCIANO REALE CALDERON
2
01:14:28.86
37:37.55
36:51.31
00:00.00
28
167
RODRIGO PAZ OSORIO
2
01:30:22.89
42:35.06
47:47.83
00:00.00
29
283
CARLOS ARANDA VASQUEZ
2
01:50:39.16
68:17.11
42:22.05
00:00.00
30
965
ROBERTO MARTINEZ RIOS
1
00:32:24.81
32:24.81
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
409
FELIPE BUSTAMANTE OLIVARES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
124
DAVID GUERRA OLIVARES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
159
EDUARDO ROJAS LOBOS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
161
EDERS AGUIRRE MALDONADO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
125
MARTIN GUERRA GAETE
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
136
MARCELO FAUNDEZ CESPEDES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
132
ANGELO CARVAJAL BUGUEÑO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
133
MATIAS OLIVARES CASTIZAGA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
43
MATIAS SOLIS RODRIGUEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
922
FELIPE ZAMORA ORELLANA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
319
SEBASTIAN SAAVEDRA SAAVEDRA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Escuela +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
137
FRANCISCO BROOKS CHURCH
2
00:57:33.85
28:08.80
29:25.05
00:00.00
2
378
MARCOS ARAYA FERNANDEZ
2
01:00:51.85
29:00.79
31:51.06
00:00.00
3
703
ARIEL VARGAS ZAMORA
2
01:02:43.60
31:27.04
31:16.56
00:00.00
4
158
OSVALDO PACHECO PACHECO
2
01:02:53.59
32:12.55
30:41.04
00:00.00
5
797
PATRICIO PEREZ ESCOBAR
2
01:06:00.35
31:49.29
34:11.06
00:00.00
6
388
NIBALDO GALLARDO ESCALA
2
01:08:25.60
35:00.80
33:24.80
00:00.00
7
799
WILLY ALVARADO GONZALEZ
2
01:09:39.60
35:48.80
33:50.80
00:00.00
8
151
LEONARDO SILVA ESPINOZA
2
01:10:02.86
37:12.81
32:50.05
00:00.00
9
112
JONATAN MEDINA MARIN
2
01:10:14.60
35:06.04
35:08.56
00:00.00
10
69
WASHINGTON MORALES PALMA
2
01:11:49.61
36:15.30
35:34.31
00:00.00
11
531
EDWIN RAMIREZ GAJARDO
2
01:12:22.36
35:15.37
37:06.99
00:00.00
12
956
DANIEL DURAN BERARDI
2
01:13:46.87
35:54.80
37:52.07
00:00.00
13
263
JAVIER CORNEJO ALEGRIA
2
01:18:16.12
43:51.55
34:24.57
00:00.00
14
217
JONATHAN ESPINOZA RIOS
2
01:21:21.89
35:59.31
45:22.58
00:00.00
15
800
FERNANDO SOTO ARANDA
1
00:51:45.08
51:45.08
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
387
ROBERTO MOLINA LALLANA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
142
CAMILO MARTINEZ ASTUDILLO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
787
RODRIGO MAGNA CAMPOS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
71
JUAN AGUILAR CIANFERONI
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
355
MARIO ARAVENA PLAZA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
552
LUIS SALVATIERRA OLMOS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
566
CRISTIAN GONZALEZ ARAYA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



85cc

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
493
CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ
2
00:50:50.82
25:34.03
25:16.79
00:00.00
2
476
BENJAMIN GODOY JARA
2
00:52:45.83
26:06.30
26:39.53
00:00.00
3
79
AMARO VALENZUELA CORTES
2
00:53:06.33
26:52.54
26:13.79
00:00.00
4
292
AMERICO GODOY PEREZ
2
00:53:12.07
26:27.04
26:45.03
00:00.00
5
168
LUKAS FREDES ZAMORA
2
00:55:10.58
28:23.29
26:47.29
00:00.00
6
145
MATIAS ARACENA ASTUDILLO
2
00:56:17.09
28:36.30
27:40.79
00:00.00
7
507
ALFREDO GALLARDO VILLALOBOS
2
00:56:38.08
28:36.79
28:01.29
00:00.00
8
395
SEBASTIAN CASTILLO ECHEVERRIA
2
00:56:40.58
28:02.04
28:38.54
00:00.00
9
943
RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO
2
00:58:16.08
30:42.54
27:33.54
00:00.00
10
130
LUCIANO JERIA TRONCOSO
2
01:02:31.85
32:40.80
29:51.05
00:00.00
11
432
JULIO FERNANDEZ DONOSO
2
01:12:45.35
38:18.30
34:27.05
00:00.00
12
722
MANUEL TAPIA BIANCHI
2
01:19:50.37
39:47.56
40:02.81
00:00.00
13
148
SIMON OSSES SOLAR
2
01:36:16.64
33:47.05
62:29.59
00:00.00
14
299
MARTIN PEREZ BASTIAS
2
01:40:01.15
38:09.55
61:51.60
00:00.00
15
315
HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ
2
02:08:12.69
38:50.55
89:22.14
00:00.00
16
723
MATIAS MONSALVE CESPED
1
01:29:21.88
89:21.88
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
981
DIEGO DURAN RUSQUE
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



65cc

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
782
TOMAS CASTRO SOLIS
6
00:19:51.33
03:35.47
03:21.72
03:11.72
03:12.72
03:14.22
03:15.48
00:00.00
2
331
PABLO OLIVARES MARIÑO
6
00:20:10.07
03:27.47
03:20.99
03:21.71
03:19.71
03:18.98
03:21.21
00:00.00
3
97
JOSE TOMAS OSSES ALVAREZ
6
00:20:31.82
03:28.97
03:27.97
03:25.22
03:23.73
03:22.20
03:23.73
00:00.00
4
220
CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
6
00:20:57.56
03:30.72
03:29.47
03:28.22
03:31.22
03:30.97
03:26.96
00:00.00
5
559
APOLO JERIA RAMOS
6
00:21:38.30
03:33.97
03:34.47
03:32.22
03:34.48
03:52.19
03:30.97
00:00.00
6
106
GABRIEL SALAZAR BRAVO
6
00:22:11.07
03:37.47
03:36.71
03:35.73
03:35.22
04:08.45
03:37.49
00:00.00
7
56
PABLO SALAZAR BRAVO
6
00:22:36.80
03:47.72
03:43.23
03:45.20
03:43.46
03:53.71
03:43.48
00:00.00
8
380
RENATO ARROYO CATALDO
6
00:23:32.05
03:53.72
03:46.71
03:46.97
03:42.46
03:46.73
04:35.46
00:00.00
9
96
ISMAEL REYES JAUREGUI
6
00:24:35.28
04:01.46
04:02.45
04:11.22
03:57.72
03:56.95
04:25.48
00:00.00
10
944
VICENTE DURAN BERTERO
6
00:25:41.50
04:38.20
04:30.21
04:06.22
04:07.71
04:07.21
04:11.95
00:00.00
11
265
JOSE TOMAS VARGAS MONTENEGRO
6
00:25:46.29
04:04.98
04:03.46
04:30.21
04:40.94
04:12.97
04:13.73
00:00.00
12
8
VICENTE CARPINELLO SOLIS
6
00:26:15.50
04:24.45
04:18.46
04:32.22
04:20.47
04:21.95
04:17.95
00:00.00
13
614
FRANCISCO ROJAS NOFAL
6
00:28:49.76
05:21.92
04:46.25
04:34.46
04:33.15
04:21.77
05:12.21
00:00.00



50cc

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T010

PEN

1
189
ARON CARVAJAL LOBOS
10
00:16:56.11
01:40.74
01:40.98
01:39.73
01:42.25
01:41.73
01:41.24
01:42.73
01:43.50
01:41.98
01:41.23
2
759
GASTON ZAMORA NIETO
10
00:17:51.58
01:45.97
01:44.75
01:43.97
01:44.99
01:48.74
01:44.48
01:46.24
01:46.47
01:47.50
01:58.47
3
908
LUCAS AHUMADA NAVARRO
10
00:18:12.35
01:50.98
01:47.97
01:47.99
01:50.99
01:48.48
01:50.24
01:49.23
01:46.49
01:45.24
01:54.74
4
574
MARTIN ARANCIBIA SALDIAS
10
00:18:57.34
01:55.23
01:54.24
02:07.98
01:56.73
01:54.49
01:50.98
01:49.48
01:47.74
01:48.99
01:51.48
5
660
GONZALO ACOSTA REINOSO
10
00:19:09.84
01:58.73
01:55.50
01:55.46
01:55.50
01:55.24
01:53.73
01:52.73
01:53.98
01:53.48
01:55.49
6
579
GASPAR BARRIA COROCEO
10
00:19:25.58
02:11.22
01:54.24
01:54.73
01:54.64
01:56.34
01:55.48
01:55.98
01:52.00
01:55.71
01:55.24
7
236
MAXINO LASSNIBATT ARREDONDO
10
00:20:21.58
02:04.23
02:00.98
01:58.49
02:00.97
02:02.24
01:59.74
02:02.22
02:04.75
02:04.22
02:03.74
8
542
AMARO CATALDO FIGUEROA
10
00:21:21.29
02:14.22
02:09.75
02:13.47
02:05.23
02:05.49
02:09.96
02:05.75
02:05.23
02:05.48
02:06.71
9
272
JUAN GODOY OYANEDER
10
00:22:02.31
02:21.47
02:16.24
02:08.49
02:11.47
02:10.98
02:13.49
02:05.99
02:18.45
02:09.24
02:06.49
10
890
ENZO DEVOTO BALBONTIN
10
00:22:29.29
02:15.73
02:13.73
02:11.99
02:13.48
02:21.23
02:12.97
02:13.00
02:12.96
02:17.49
02:16.71
11
783
ISABELLA CASTRO SOLIS
10
00:24:44.03
02:18.98
02:21.73
02:24.23
02:22.72
02:20.49
02:22.23
02:24.46
03:01.74
02:39.96
02:27.49
12
32
GASPAR FERNANDEZ ABALLAY
10
00:26:14.28
02:34.74
02:23.47
02:33.23
03:09.22
02:28.98
02:27.47
02:31.23
02:43.74
02:47.71
02:34.49
13
776
MAXIMILIANO MIRANDA MARTINEZ
10
00:29:18.49
03:27.23
02:55.47
03:13.72
02:53.23
02:40.21
02:50.48
02:42.22
02:36.24
03:11.72
02:47.97
14
61
SEBASTIAN HERRERA HERNAIZ
10
00:32:31.97
04:19.96
03:03.22
03:43.96
03:04.73
03:22.22
02:53.72
03:00.23
03:05.22
03:02.22
02:56.49
15
549
MATEO PAILAMILLA AHUMADA
5
00:12:46.39
01:52.48
01:55.74
01:50.74
05:15.20
01:52.23
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
992
ALONSO HIDALGO MARTINEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Mamadera (50 4T)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

PEN

1
279
IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TORO
8
00:10:44.90
01:20.99
01:17.48
01:15.99
01:20.99
01:16.49
01:18.49
01:31.24
01:23.23
00:00.00
2
46
MAXIMO FIGUEROA SOLIS
8
00:10:50.90
01:22.24
01:25.48
01:21.98
01:21.00
01:20.24
01:21.98
01:18.49
01:19.49
00:00.00
3
184
ALONDRA MONTIEL VIVANCO
8
00:12:21.64
01:35.23
01:32.98
01:33.50
01:31.97
01:31.75
01:30.73
01:32.74
01:32.74
00:00.00
4
457
MARTIN JERIA ZAMORA
8
00:12:29.90
01:32.75
01:31.98
01:50.74
01:29.98
01:30.99
01:31.75
01:30.48
01:31.23
00:00.00
5
80
LUCAS MADARIAGA TORO
8
00:12:54.89
01:32.50
01:49.98
01:41.24
01:35.49
01:29.98
01:29.72
01:30.01
01:45.97
00:00.00
6
222
CARLOS FERNANDEZ DONOSO
8
00:13:34.64
02:01.74
01:30.00
01:45.73
01:39.72
01:54.74
01:28.74
01:34.73
01:39.24
00:00.00
7
939
IGOR HORMAZABAL GALLARDO
4
00:14:05.36
04:15.20
03:40.72
02:55.98
03:13.46
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Damas

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
710
MONSERRAT ALARCON TRIGO
6
00:20:33.32
03:24.72
03:24.96
03:27.72
03:25.97
03:26.22
03:23.73
00:00.00
2
838
DEBBIE ARELLANO REYES
6
00:21:38.30
03:36.46
03:36.48
03:33.70
03:38.47
03:36.47
03:36.72
00:00.00
3
872
MAYRA TAPIA VALENCIA
6
00:22:33.30
03:38.99
03:37.94
03:46.23
03:41.71
04:04.47
03:43.96
00:00.00
4
801
CAROLINA VIDELA FERNANDEZ
6
00:23:48.30
04:16.72
04:00.46
04:04.71
03:46.97
03:50.71
03:48.73
00:00.00
5
219
ANDREA ARANCIBIA ORREGO
6
00:23:53.78
04:07.46
03:53.47
03:57.71
03:59.97
03:56.95
03:58.22
00:00.00
6
798
ANTONIA SALINAS BARRIA
6
00:24:53.26
04:16.96
04:04.95
03:59.71
03:56.23
04:09.70
04:25.71
00:00.00
7
356
JAVIERA ESPINOZA SAN MARTIN
6
00:26:27.26
04:23.97
04:23.70
04:20.70
04:23.03
04:22.72
04:33.14
00:00.00
8
249
JOSEFA REYES COLLAO
6
00:26:57.75
05:30.45
04:27.72
04:21.19
04:08.21
04:12.72
04:17.46
00:00.00
9
149
FRANCISCA VASQUEZ DELGADO
6
00:33:40.43
05:14.45
05:29.69
05:29.21
04:58.72
05:53.18
06:35.18
00:00.00
10
179
ISIDORA MORALES FERNANDEZ
6
00:39:23.13
06:43.93
06:26.70
07:29.43
06:37.44
06:01.95
06:03.68
00:00.00



Padre-Hijo

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
758
F.ZAMORA (756) - G.ZAMORA (759)
4
00:14:42.68
03:40.52
03:38.72
03:43.73
03:39.71
00:00.00
2
558
E.JERIA (550) - A.JERIA (559)
4
00:15:01.61
03:42.47
03:44.46
03:46.48
03:48.20
00:00.00
3
845
C.VASQUEZ (220) - A.VASQUEZ (525)
4
00:15:06.35
03:49.45
03:47.72
03:46.21
03:42.97
00:00.00