CRONOMETRAJE 8va FECHA ZCE 2018
PUTAENDO
ELITE
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 1 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 4 01:32:28.45 22:15.55 23:11.80 23:42.80 23:18.30  
2 114 ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO 4 01:33:16.68 23:19.54 23:21.05 23:22.30 23:13.79  
3 64 LUIS ASPEE SOLIS 4 01:37:52.97 23:57.81 23:50.30 24:29.54 25:35.32  
4 146 JAVIER OSSES SOLAR 4 01:56:06.27 27:13.30 30:46.82 28:05.32 30:00.83  
SUPER EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 4 01:36:04.72 23:13.06 23:37.80 24:08.55 25:05.31  
2 3 RICARDO TORO VEAS 4 01:44:15.22 24:59.56 26:00.06 26:31.80 26:43.80  
3 256 CRISTIAN CARRASCO FERNANDEZ 4 01:46:59.73 25:26.05 26:56.57 28:26.31 26:10.80  
A 60 MARIO HENRIQUEZ CANEO 2 00:51:56.92 25:46.54 26:10.38      
A 454 OSCAR FERNANDEZ HERRERA 2 00:52:50.12 24:16.05 28:34.07      
A 999 CARDENIO DELGADO MERCADO 0 00:00:00.00          
EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 324 JANS ROSENDE JAIME 3 01:16:02.17 23:39.54 25:28.82 26:53.81  
2 295 VICTOR MONTENEGRO DELANO 3 01:20:21.18 25:09.05 27:01.81 28:10.32  
3 242 NICOLAS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ 3 01:20:32.45 26:25.81 26:54.06 27:12.58  
4 303 LUIS FELIPE OLIVARES ACOSTA 3 01:21:18.67 26:01.05 27:29.81 27:47.81  
5 458 ERNESTO JERIA HERNANDEZ 3 01:24:40.69 28:20.80 28:27.33 27:52.56  
6 339 DIEGO DELGADO MORALES 3 01:25:33.19 27:31.56 29:44.58 28:17.05  
7 741 PABLO SOLIS FERNANDEZ 3 02:10:57.29 31:10.81 38:14.09 01:01:32.39  
MAYORES DE 35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 832 GERMAN VARAS CASTRO 3 01:17:22.42 25:17.30 26:25.57 25:39.55  
2 231 GUILLERMO VALENCIA YAŅEZ 3 01:21:48.18 26:06.56 27:14.57 28:27.05  
3 5 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA 3 01:21:58.43 26:20.05 27:13.80 28:24.58  
4 496 PEDRO HUERTA MORALES 3 01:22:46.68 27:09.07 27:50.54 27:47.07  
5 320 PATRICIO MOSQUEDA RIVERA 3 01:24:10.44 27:43.05 28:05.57 28:21.82  
6 416 DANILO CADIZ MORALES 3 01:24:36.68 27:34.05 28:51.33 28:11.30  
7 121 MIGUEL DELGADO MORALES 3 01:26:27.43 27:16.55 27:55.58 28:15.30 03:00.00
8 22 PATRICIO BERNAL OTAROLA 3 01:35:10.21 27:24.30 28:37.56 39:08.35  
9 465 JOSE CORTEZ BECERRA 3 01:36:59.46 31:47.07 33:28.07 31:44.32  
10 358 MIGUEL ARMIJO DROGUETT 3 01:37:34.45 32:26.82 30:31.31 34:36.32  
INTERMEDIOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 950 BENJAMIN MALUENDA CLAVIJO 3 01:19:19.67 25:55.99 26:01.11 27:22.57  
2 2 ALEJANDRO VALENCIA JOFRE 3 01:19:43.67 26:07.55 26:25.31 27:10.81  
3 370 FELIPE GALLARDO CORTEZ 3 01:22:25.19 26:44.07 27:39.05 28:02.07  
4 910 EDUARDO TORRES GARCIA 3 01:24:50.45 26:01.32 29:17.56 29:31.57  
5 317 LUCIANO JARA MONTENEGRO 3 01:27:13.94 29:41.07 28:56.31 28:36.56  
6 34 IVAN TAPIA SILVA 3 01:29:49.95 31:21.58 28:52.31 29:36.06  
7 447 CRISTIAN REINOSO CADIZ 3 01:30:18.45 29:59.58 31:32.82 28:46.05  
8 198 ERWIN ALFARO ROCO 3 01:31:18.20 30:12.33 28:44.80 32:21.07  
9 293 MARCELO THOMAS SAAVEDRA 3 01:40:00.40 33:06.07 34:32.27 32:22.06  
10 586 RICHARD CONTRERAS CORDERO 3 01:41:37.71 32:32.81 35:07.08 33:57.82  
A 729 MATIAS AVILA DUSTA 1 00:25:38.32 25:38.32      
A 131 FRANCO ALFARO ROCO 0 00:00:00.00        
MAYORES DE 42
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 207 CHRISTIAN DYSLI GUIŅEZ 3 01:19:46.43 26:18.82 26:39.56 26:48.05  
2 360 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 3 01:24:13.43 26:59.30 27:11.56 30:02.57  
3 13 FERNANDO MARTEL HELO 3 01:24:34.95 27:20.07 28:13.31 29:01.57  
4 400 JOSE ANTONIO BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE 3 01:25:41.19 27:13.56 28:25.05 30:02.58  
5 312 JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN 3 01:27:39.94 28:29.81 29:14.06 29:56.07  
6 82 IGNACIO SILVA CALONGE 3 01:32:59.70 29:44.30 31:31.07 31:44.33  
7 344 MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA 3 01:42:04.72 33:30.07 31:46.57 36:48.08  
8 93 JOSE LUIS BRUNA JORQUERA 3 01:42:47.23 33:07.34 33:24.07 36:15.82  
A 399 FREDDY RAMOS SEGURA 1 00:36:05.39 36:05.39      
A 359 RODRIGO VALDES GALLEGOS 0 00:00:00.00        
PROMOCIONAL
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 427 BRANCO TAPIA GALLARDO 2 00:51:49.12 24:38.81 27:10.31  
2 568 ARNOLD ORTEGA GONZALEZ 2 00:52:10.11 25:49.80 26:20.31  
3 102 JONATHAN VALDES SILVA 2 00:52:37.87 26:11.30 26:26.57  
4 226 ALONSO OLIVARES ARACENA 2 00:52:45.11 26:44.05 26:01.06  
5 166 SIMON GUTIERREZ TORREBLANCA 2 00:53:00.86 26:27.31 26:33.55  
6 853 EDWARDS QUIROGA QUIROGA 2 00:53:18.37 25:49.06 27:29.31  
7 648 ESTEBAN TAUCANO VALLE 2 00:53:28.61 26:17.06 27:11.55  
8 90 JUAN CARLOS MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO 2 00:53:29.87 25:32.06 27:57.81  
9 110 LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO 2 00:57:21.88 29:44.31 27:37.57  
10 733 DIEGO SILVA MARTINEZ 2 00:57:51.13 29:36.81 28:14.32  
11 127 SEBASTIAN BRIONES AHUMADA 2 00:58:01.12 29:11.31 28:49.81  
12 448 FRANCO JEREZ PEDRAZA 2 00:58:48.65 29:27.08 29:21.57  
13 931 MICHAEL TORO MALUENDA 2 00:58:59.61 30:07.54 28:52.07  
14 6 FRANCISCO OLIVARES TAPIA 2 00:59:29.64 30:24.56 29:05.08  
15 70 HECTOR PAEZ RAMIREZ 2 00:59:53.14 27:54.56 31:58.58  
16 955 CRISTIAN GONZALEZ HERRERA 2 01:02:38.15 30:36.07 32:02.08  
17 173 CRISTIAN LAZCANO CORDOVA 2 01:06:37.40 30:14.06 36:23.34  
18 697 JOSE LIZANA GONZALEZ 2 01:12:03.40 39:53.09 32:10.31  
19 657 GABRIEL OLIVARES HENRIQUEZ 2 01:12:04.90 36:43.08 35:21.82  
20 215 VICENTE YAKASOVIC AGUILERA 2 01:21:57.43 45:08.10 36:49.33  
21 938 DIEGO ALEGRE ARANCIBIA 2 01:30:49.21 38:15.09 52:34.12  
A 138 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ARAVENA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 909 FRANCISCO GALLARDO OSORIO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 18 DAVID ACOSTA REINOSO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 779 LUCAS LEPE POZO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 971 DIEGO DURAN RUSQUE 0 00:00:00.00      
A 553 EDUARDO ALVAREZ BASUALDO 0 00:00:00.00      
PRM-INT +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 687 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS LEON 2 00:55:00.12 27:20.55 27:39.57  
2 858 HUMBERTO SILVA VICENCIO 2 00:56:28.13 28:03.56 28:24.57  
3 384 ROBINSON MONTENEGRO ZENTENO 2 00:57:22.87 28:24.57 28:58.30  
4 415 MARIO MONTES GATICA 2 00:57:48.39 28:34.57 29:13.82  
5 781 GERSON RODRIGUEZ PUENTE 2 01:01:48.90 31:32.57 30:16.33  
6 62 HERNALDO REYNOSO OSSES 2 01:01:52.14 29:47.57 32:04.57  
7 532 CLAUDIO MORALES CORTES 2 01:03:12.65 31:53.33 31:19.32  
8 534 FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA 2 01:03:53.14 29:58.82 33:54.32  
9 455 PABLO ALICERA ALTAMIRANO 2 01:04:11.14 38:16.09 25:55.05  
10 901 PATRICIO MANZANO PEREZ 2 01:04:20.15 32:19.83 32:00.32  
11 987 BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA 2 01:04:49.39 31:41.58 33:07.81  
12 424 PATRICIO IBACETA MUŅOZ 2 01:06:05.89 33:00.07 33:05.82  
13 95 MIGUEL ANGEL OLIVARES HERRERA 2 01:06:16.40 33:36.83 32:39.57  
14 597 LUIS BERNAL OLIVARES 2 01:08:32.41 32:47.08 35:45.33  
15 107 MIGUEL ASTUDILLO GUERRERO 2 01:11:01.14 35:12.32 35:48.82  
16 20 PABLO BRIONES QUIROZ 2 01:11:36.42 34:33.59 37:02.83  
17 101 LUIS AHUMADA BERRIOS 2 01:14:51.92 33:02.39 41:49.53  
18 21 LUIS HERNANDEZ BARRAZA 2 01:23:44.43 40:56.82 42:47.61  
19 385 BENEDICTO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL 2 01:39:48.47 43:52.86 55:55.61  
20 724 ENRIQUE REYES CONTRERAS 1 00:52:17.37 52:17.37    
A 363 ALEXIS RIQUELME HERRERA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 877 CARLOS MANZANO PEREZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 157 CRISTOBAL TORREJON GONZALEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 298 JULIO ZELAYA VERGARA 0 00:00:00.00      
PAREJAS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 466 C.PAEZ (468) - N.GONZALEZ (616) 2 00:59:06.12 29:12.30 29:53.82  
2 118 D.OSORIO (117) - P.ROSALES (529) 2 01:00:23.36 29:34.03 30:49.33  
3 420 F.ARANDA (426) - J.ARANDA (526) 2 01:00:30.62 30:12.80 30:17.82  
4 404 A.MANZANO (218) - M.MANZANO (253) 2 01:01:17.64 31:15.30 30:02.34  
5 354 M.GALLARDO (372) - B.TAPIA (427) 2 01:01:33.63 31:06.05 30:27.58  
6 705 R.ALICERA (288) - P.ALICERA (455) 2 01:02:10.38 31:05.31 31:05.07  
7 700 C.FLORES (714) - A.SERRANO (928) 2 01:02:10.39 31:00.05 31:10.34  
8 969 J.PINO (36) - F.DELGADO (302) 2 01:02:17.14 30:21.55 31:55.59  
9 966 D.SAAVEDRA (960) - P.OJEDA (967) 2 01:04:08.90 32:06.31 32:02.59  
10 959 M.OLIVARES (95) - O.FERNANDEZ (454) 2 01:04:19.39 31:09.05 33:10.34  
11 811 F.JELDES (140) - J.SANCHEZ (817) 2 01:04:42.65 33:07.56 31:35.09  
12 245 F.PRUZZO (239) - B.PRUZZO (240) 2 01:12:35.91 33:19.56 39:16.35  
13 365 B.ORTIZ (144) - K.ZEGERS (343) 2 01:13:56.66 33:23.30 40:33.36  
14 78 F.OLIVARES (6) - V.RODRIGUEZ (816) 2 01:19:33.43 31:54.55 47:38.88  
15 401 J.BUSTAMANTE (400) - F.BUSTAMANTE (409) 1 00:35:27.57 35:27.57    
16 178 C.LAZCANO (173) - S.SALAZAR (177) 1 00:36:13.06 36:13.06    
17 459 W.AHUMADA (153) - S.VEGA (694) 1 01:02:03.64 01:02:03.64    
A 640 A.LLANO (639) - E.TAUCANO (648) 0 00:00:00.00      
A 927 J.BASCUŅAN (923) - A.BASCUŅAN (925) 0 00:00:00.00      
MASTER
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 92 LUIS IGNACIO SILVA CALONGE 2 00:56:44.40 27:41.32 29:03.08  
2 841 PABLO SOLIS GARAY 2 01:14:19.37 35:55.60 38:23.77  
3 234 LUIS SALAZAR CISTERNAS 2 01:20:59.54 41:06.88 39:52.66  
4 647 FERNANDO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 2 01:23:02.56 44:30.38 38:32.18  
5 550 EDUARDO JERIA VALENZUELA 2 01:31:38.82 40:25.12 51:13.70  
6 837 DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO 2 01:46:18.61 52:54.66 53:23.95  
A 768 RAMIRO PEREZ SILVA 0 00:00:00.00      
ESCUELA
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 398 RONAL VALDEZ ALVAREZ 2 00:55:50.05 26:24.49 29:25.56  
2 504 FELIPE FUENZALIDA CARCAMO 2 00:56:09.72 28:29.15 27:40.57  
3 523 PABLO JERIA RAMOS 2 00:57:58.21 28:33.14 29:25.07  
4 210 JOAQUIN QUIROZ SALVADOR 2 00:58:27.95 29:10.14 29:17.81  
5 541 PATRICIO ZAMORA VERGARA 2 01:00:07.72 29:03.15 31:04.57  
6 52 JAIME ASTUDILLO PIZARRO 2 01:00:35.21 29:44.14 30:51.07  
7 419 WLADIMIR PEREZ SOTO 2 01:03:21.47 31:05.91 32:15.56  
8 141 AMERICO HUERTA TOLEDO 2 01:04:00.50 28:30.67 35:29.83  
9 4 PEDRO BELLO BELLO 2 01:04:01.48 30:27.64 33:33.84  
10 911 JESUS LEMUS MARTINEZ 2 01:05:24.48 32:09.15 33:15.33  
11 856 JUAN QUIROGA ATENCIO 2 01:05:29.23 29:38.89 35:50.34  
12 743 GONZALO RUIZ OLGUIN 2 01:05:32.98 32:45.90 32:47.08  
13 348 MARCO LOPEZ CAMPOS 2 01:05:54.98 31:28.14 34:26.84  
14 37 ESTEBAN ZAMORA VALDIVIA 2 01:07:55.75 35:15.66 32:40.09  
15 367 AXEL GALLARDO REYES 2 01:09:07.73 30:59.15 38:08.58  
16 35 IGNACIO IBACETA PACUALETTI 2 01:09:57.25 34:24.43 35:32.82  
17 862 ADRIAN QUIROGA CALDERON 2 01:10:47.99 33:31.65 37:16.34  
18 791 CLAUDIO CARTAGENA FLORES 2 01:11:54.74 33:05.90 38:48.84  
19 834 MATIAS GALLARDO YANCA 2 01:12:09.74 34:35.66 37:34.08  
20 313 DIEGO ORTIZ NUŅEZ 2 01:12:11.24 37:12.16 34:59.08  
21 431 IGNACIO APABLAZA ROJAS 2 01:12:30.75 37:11.42 35:19.33  
22 989 MAURO NIETO CASTILLO 2 01:12:56.74 39:12.90 33:43.84  
23 375 BASILIO LEIVA VERGARA 2 01:13:53.75 36:13.66 37:40.09  
24 371 JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA 2 01:15:33.51 36:04.42 39:29.09  
25 347 FELIPE FERNANDEZ BAEZ 2 01:20:23.06 36:32.71 43:50.35  
26 673 RICARDO RODRIGUEZ CORTES 2 01:21:41.52 39:08.43 42:33.09  
27 306 FELIPE SAAVEDRA VALENZUELA 2 01:21:51.53 45:12.93 36:38.60  
28 103 FELIPE GUERRA OSORIO 2 01:25:28.54 38:22.93 47:05.61  
29 65 MANUEL APABLAZA ROJAS 2 01:28:15.28 40:24.67 47:50.61  
30 267 PATRICIO VILCHES RETAMAL 2 01:41:48.55 55:32.20 46:16.35  
31 892 ESTEBAN PIMENETEL ROCCO 2 01:43:48.08 47:38.70 56:09.38  
32 947 JOAQUIN MALUENDA CLAVIJO 2 01:48:34.33 47:35.13 01:00:59.20  
33 283 CARLOS ARANDA VASQUEZ 2 02:47:56.20 01:27:56.03 01:20:00.17  
34 77 PABLO MONTENEGRO ALVARADO 1 00:38:09.91 38:09.91    
35 973 KOSTIAN DIAZ PEREZ 1 00:48:53.20 48:53.20    
36 492 JUAN PABLO CADIZ FIGUEROA 1 00:54:00.44 54:00.44    
37 116 CAMILO ROLDAN ZAMORA 1 01:21:03.93 01:21:03.93    
38 651 NICOLAS VARGAS VALDEBENITO 1 01:30:12.28 01:30:12.28    
39 247 ANTONIO ORTIZ OLMOS 1 01:48:28.07 01:48:28.07    
A 176 JOSE VERGARA ULLOA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 552 LUIS SALVATIERRA OLMOS 0 00:00:00.00      
A 930 MATIAS FLORES ARRIAGADA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 600 CARLOS PIZARRO CORDERO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 937 IGOR HORMAZABAL JARAMILLO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 321 LUIS VARELA CABRERA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 122 MAXIMILIANO ESCOBAR MARTINEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 338 MILOBAN VEGA OSORIO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 362 TOMAS CLAVERIE MINGO 0 00:00:00.00      
ESCUELA +35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 259 JOSE TOLEDO LOPEZ 2 01:04:24.30 31:03.97 33:20.33  
2 478 MARCELO GUERRA LOPEZ 2 01:07:37.66 32:17.09 35:20.57  
3 461 FRANCISCO PEREZ GONZALEZ 2 01:08:24.40 35:24.08 33:00.32  
4 211 FELIPE ROCO OSSANDON 2 01:10:46.88 34:54.04 35:52.84  
5 310 MANUEL IBACACHE CANEO 2 01:11:28.20 35:27.37 36:00.83  
6 753 RAUL CERDA LEMUS 2 01:11:43.86 35:27.28 36:16.58  
7 964 FREDY ORTIZ PAZ 2 01:13:15.46 38:23.13 34:52.33  
8 540 MIGUEL AGUILERA VERA 2 01:16:05.68 38:56.10 37:09.58  
9 378 MARCOS ARAYA FERNANDEZ 2 01:19:16.92 37:35.58 41:41.34  
10 68 JOSE MANUEL HENRIQUEZ CANEO 2 01:20:39.43 41:45.34 38:54.09  
11 688 DERECK HERRERA NARANJO 2 01:22:31.85 40:46.74 41:45.11  
12 158 OSVALDO PACHECO PACHECO 2 01:26:20.95 43:31.09 42:49.86  
13 631 OSCAR SEGURA ARACENA 2 01:26:46.45 42:49.60 43:56.85  
14 387 ROBERTO MOLINA LALLANA 2 01:29:45.40 44:26.30 45:19.10  
15 50 CRISTIAN TAPIA VALDIVIA 2 01:34:45.20 44:34.34 50:10.86  
16 169 RAMON MUŅOZ MUŅOZ 2 01:35:33.97 47:48.35 47:45.62  
17 388 NIBALDO GALLARDO ESCALA 2 01:39:44.48 47:56.36 51:48.12  
18 414 DANIEL GUERRERO TORREALBA 2 01:44:53.99 52:23.86 52:30.13  
19 230 MARIO MARTINEZ SALAZAR 1 00:32:50.83 32:50.83    
20 644 JOSE MIGUEL VILLAVICENCIO VILCHEZ 1 00:37:15.85 37:15.85    
21 787 RODRIGO MAGNA CAMPOS 1 00:46:35.85 46:35.85    
22 956 DANIEL DURAN BERARDI 1 00:57:15.62 57:15.62    
A 346 RODRIGO GONZALEZ OROSTIZAGA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 525 ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS 0 00:00:00.00      
A 551 FELIX OLIVARES ALVARADO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 799 WILLY ALVARADO GONZALEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 898 CRISTIAN SANCHEZ VASQUEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 326 CARLOS ROCO VERGARA 0 00:00:00.00      
INFANTIL 85cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 499 LUIS CADIZ HUERTA 2 00:55:10.15 26:58.57 28:11.58  
2 25 IGNACIO OJEDA MOYANO 2 00:56:28.15 28:16.33 28:11.82  
3 41 MATIAS PINTO SILVA 2 00:59:31.40 28:13.57 31:17.83  
4 292 AMERICO GODOY PEREZ 2 01:03:14.42 32:03.59 31:10.83  
5 168 LUKAS FREDES ZAMORA 2 01:04:25.67 32:30.84 31:54.83  
6 436 BENJAMIN ATENAS MONTENEGRO 2 01:07:18.92 34:41.84 32:37.08  
7 981 DIEGO DURAN RUSQUE 2 01:09:56.93 33:49.59 36:07.34  
8 246 ALEJANDRO CATALAN MUŅOZ 2 02:12:53.92 52:26.65 01:20:27.27  
9 512 ITALO BRUNA FIGUEROA 1 00:42:45.62 42:45.62    
10 476 BENJAMIN GODOY JARA 1 00:44:14.37 44:14.37    
11 87 CRISTOBAL MENDEZ ESTAY 1 00:48:05.63 48:05.63    
12 79 AMARO VALENZUELA CORTES 1 01:30:58.47 30:58.47    
A 395 SEBASTIAN CASTILLO ECHEVERRIA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 591 AGUSTIN CAMPOS ZUŅIGA 0 00:00:00.00      
MINI 65cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 493 CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ 6 00:17:38.11 02:52.47 02:50.98 02:50.48 02:56.72 02:51.98 03:15.48  
2 274 TOMAS SAAVEDRA IBACETA 6 00:17:42.84 02:58.21 03:00.00 02:56.71 02:56.98 02:54.72 02:56.22  
3 507 ALFREDO GALLARDO VILLALOBOS 6 00:18:21.85 02:55.51 03:05.94 02:57.72 03:01.48 03:14.75 03:06.45  
4 328 MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS 6 00:18:24.32 03:05.46 03:06.73 03:02.96 03:01.48 03:03.97 03:03.72  
5 782 TOMAS CASTRO SOLIS 6 00:18:42.35 03:07.98 02:59.48 03:06.46 03:08.48 03:11.72 03:08.23  
6 331 PABLO OLIVARES MARIŅO 6 00:19:23.58 03:14.98 03:10.72 03:10.72 03:16.47 03:16.72 03:13.97  
7 315 HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ 6 00:19:31.32 03:12.76 03:08.93 03:11.98 03:11.97 03:14.97 03:30.71  
8 148 SIMON OSSES SOLAR 6 00:19:41.82 03:13.45 03:15.48 03:09.74 03:14.96 03:31.46 03:16.73  
9 559 APOLO JERIA RAMOS 6 00:19:50.82 03:14.47 03:14.22 03:19.97 03:11.73 03:32.97 03:17.46  
10 936 BENJAMIN HORMAZABAL GALLARDO 6 00:20:02.33 03:15.97 03:26.22 03:16.25 03:12.95 03:30.96 03:19.98  
11 220 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 6 00:20:49.55 03:28.21 03:31.72 03:30.72 03:27.21 03:32.74 03:18.95  
12 943 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO 6 00:22:27.06 03:08.47 03:01.99 03:06.23 02:58.46 04:27.22 05:44.69  
13 731 DARIO RIQUELME OLIVARES 6 00:23:53.79 04:10.47 03:52.51 04:00.92 04:04.23 03:54.94 03:50.72  
14 437 FELIPE MONTENEGRO IBACACHE 6 00:24:00.30 03:46.48 04:18.21 03:47.72 03:56.95 03:51.73 04:19.21  
15 944 VICENTE DURAN BERTERO 6 00:26:52.02 04:14.71 04:12.22 04:15.96 05:10.46 04:23.46 04:35.21  
16 670 VICENTE DELGADO QUIROZ 6 00:27:04.01 04:12.21 04:33.46 04:19.47 04:25.46 04:30.47 05:02.94  
17 602 RICARDO SEGURA HENRIQUEZ 6 00:27:05.74 04:08.45 04:43.47 05:16.43 04:11.98 04:35.71 04:09.70  
A 486 BASTIAN QUIROGA SALINAS 1 00:05:29.46 05:29.46            
A 24 LUKAS PINTO SILVA 0 00:00:00.00              
A 332 SANTIAGO REYES ARANCIBIA 0 00:00:00.00              
MINI 50cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 106 GABRIEL SALAZAR BRAVO 5 00:17:17.34 03:26.20 03:30.73 03:23.47 03:37.48 03:19.46  
2 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 5 00:17:37.58 03:33.71 03:34.02 03:31.16 03:30.23 03:28.46  
3 189 ARON CARVAJAL LOBOS 5 00:17:48.13 03:31.01 03:43.97 03:30.46 03:27.96 03:34.73  
4 977 BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGUEZ 5 00:18:59.57 03:38.72 03:37.21 03:38.47 03:41.47 04:23.70  
5 759 GASTON ZAMORA NIETO 5 00:19:44.58 04:00.96 03:52.23 04:03.96 03:54.20 03:53.23  
6 86 RENATO FAJARDO OSORIO 5 00:20:04.87 03:36.47 03:41.22 04:00.22 03:54.73 04:52.23  
7 908 LUCAS AHUMADA NAVARRO 5 00:20:57.07 04:17.76 04:08.17 04:08.97 04:08.46 04:13.71  
8 992 ALONSO HIDALGO MARTINEZ 5 00:23:50.79 04:59.46 04:33.20 04:57.70 04:37.73 04:42.70  
9 572 MARTIN ARANCIBIA SALDIAS 5 00:24:03.03 04:40.71 04:38.96 04:50.70 04:40.72 05:11.94  
10 660 GONZALO ACOSTA REINOSO 5 00:24:13.80 04:55.72 04:47.20 04:48.45 05:05.71 04:36.72  
11 8 VICENTE CARPINELLO SOLIS 5 00:30:30.19 05:08.92 06:30.45 05:58.69 06:31.44 06:20.69  
12 397 MARTIN FLORES ARRIAGADA 4 00:31:14.22 08:12.42 07:02.70 06:34.69 09:24.41    
MAMADERA (50 4T)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 T010 PEN
1 574 MARTIN ARANCIBIA SALDIAS 10 00:14:53.17 01:31.25 01:30.50 01:27.83 01:29.35 01:28.86 01:29.30 01:28.95 01:27.82 01:29.42 01:29.89  
2 579 GASPAR BARRIA COROCEO 10 00:15:08.30 01:28.97 01:28.39 01:26.88 01:28.05 01:25.62 01:40.98 01:47.80 01:26.60 01:27.95 01:27.06  
3 542 AMARO CATALDO FIGUEROA 10 00:15:16.06 01:24.77 01:25.87 01:28.61 02:13.58 01:28.42 01:26.83 01:26.86 01:24.73 01:26.25 01:30.14  
4 810 ANGEL SANTOS MONTOYA 10 00:15:29.59 01:34.14 01:33.91 01:33.67 01:30.95 01:33.08 01:33.06 01:33.06 01:33.26 01:32.92 01:31.54  
5 279 IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TORO 10 00:15:37.31 01:33.62 01:32.61 01:35.14 01:34.78 01:33.22 01:32.93 01:35.54 01:32.17 01:30.22 01:37.08  
6 53 MAXIMO BRUNA FIGUEROA 10 00:16:16.36 01:44.23 01:39.51 01:35.47 01:37.99 01:38.48 01:37.74 01:32.23 01:34.49 01:35.98 01:40.24  
7 46 MAXIMO FIGUEROA SOLIS 10 00:17:27.84 01:40.23 01:37.98 01:35.74 01:40.25 02:23.46 01:39.49 01:37.50 01:43.21 01:45.74 01:44.24  
8 38 GASPAR ZAMORA NIETO 10 00:18:32.09 01:50.54 02:03.93 01:52.98 01:51.49 01:59.99 01:46.47 01:45.29 01:45.92 01:50.55 01:44.93  
9 483 MANUEL ZEPEDA PACHECO 10 00:19:43.58 02:17.98 01:57.23 01:52.48 01:53.74 01:55.98 01:56.24 01:57.48 01:58.23 01:56.23 01:57.99  
10 457 MARTIN JERIA ZAMORA 10 00:25:38.78 02:27.24 02:30.23 02:58.46 02:29.72 02:32.23 02:29.49 02:24.97 02:50.73 02:25.48 02:30.23  
11 336 MARIANO DIAZ MUŅOZ 7 00:20:10.33 02:49.98 02:43.72 03:03.97 02:55.72 02:57.49 02:56.47 02:42.98        
12 7 NICOLAS DURAN BERTERO 6 00:23:51.54 03:56.72 04:40.46 03:43.21 03:50.22 04:18.71 03:22.22          
E* 783 ISABELLA CASTRO SOLIS 10 00:17:37.85 01:35.76 01:40.21 01:39.99 01:42.98 01:40.00 02:00.23 01:37.23 01:41.49 02:14.73 01:45.23  
A 212 EDWARD FERNANDEZ ESPINDOLA 0 00:00:00.00                    
* FUERA DE CATEGORIA
DAMAS 85cc Y MAS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 873 AILINE MONDACA OLIVARES 6 00:18:23.34 02:55.47 02:56.97 03:00.49 03:31.46 02:58.73 03:00.22  
2 710 MONSERRAT ALARCON TRIGO 6 00:18:34.59 03:05.23 03:04.45 03:06.77 03:08.93 03:05.22 03:03.99  
3 771 MAYRA TAPIA VALENCIA 6 00:21:05.06 03:35.71 03:41.47 03:29.72 03:31.23 03:28.47 03:18.46  
4 219 ANDREA ARANCIBIA ORREGO 6 00:22:11.79 03:50.97 03:43.47 03:38.96 03:42.72 03:36.96 03:38.71  
5 643 CLAUDIA TOLEDO LOPEZ 6 00:23:27.79 03:42.23 03:49.45 03:46.97 04:12.96 04:03.23 03:52.95  
6 926 ALONDRA AGUILERA AGUILEAR 6 00:23:28.78 04:09.20 03:57.97 03:43.22 03:39.96 04:02.47 03:55.96  
7 888 JAVIERA MIRANDA GODOY 6 00:24:11.04 04:01.23 04:38.94 04:09.71 03:46.72 03:44.22 03:50.22  
8 249 JOSEFA REYES COLLAO 6 00:25:23.76 04:15.21 03:34.70 04:07.98 03:40.96 03:44.21 06:00.70  
9 802 CAROLINA VIDELA FERNANDEZ 6 00:25:58.47 04:11.16 04:10.47 04:58.75 04:02.21 04:24.97 04:10.91  
10 798 ANTONIA SALINAS BARRIA 6 00:30:13.47 05:06.45 04:40.21 04:36.71 05:21.46 05:46.95 04:41.69  
11 773 VIVIANA OLIVARES CARVAJAL 5 00:21:40.08 04:19.95 04:40.26 04:09.91 04:18.21 04:11.75    
12 821 MILLARAY LOPEZ RAMIREZ 4 00:12:31.64 03:00.97 03:01.98 02:52.73 03:35.96      
DAMAS MENOS 85CC
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 872 MAYRA TAPIA VALENCIA 4 00:15:24.86 03:43.22 03:51.96 03:56.47 03:53.21  
2 801 CAROLINA VIDELA FERNANDEZ 4 00:17:11.87 04:18.74 04:23.70 04:10.46 04:18.97  
3 880 SOFIA MAZUELA RIQUELME 4 00:20:04.57 04:50.72 05:13.44 05:02.71 04:57.70  
4 949 PAZ DELGADO HERRERA 4 00:21:51.80 05:43.46 06:09.44 04:55.46 05:03.44  
PADRE-HIJO
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 828 W.VENEGAS (196) - M.VENEGAS (328) 5 00:16:19.56 03:14.25 03:22.93 03:21.86 03:09.19 03:11.33  
2 843 R.DURAN (943) - R.DURAN (946) 5 00:17:03.31 03:25.35 03:14.43 03:32.82 03:27.57 03:23.14  
3 948 B.HORMAZABAL (936) - I.HORMAZABAL (937) 5 00:17:20.11 03:26.56 03:16.72 03:24.72 03:38.93 03:33.18  
4 845 C.VASQUEZ (220) - A.VASQUEZ (525) 5 00:18:59.44 03:44.66 03:36.53 03:43.06 03:45.27 04:09.92  
5 287 V.SAAVEDRA (970) - V.SAAVEDRA (990) 5 00:21:42.39 04:18.15 04:22.02 04:14.20 04:15.30 04:32.72  
6 758 F.ZAMORA (756) - G.ZAMORA (759) 5 00:21:58.76 03:57.70 04:23.31 04:49.02 03:42.51 05:06.22  
7 844 V.DURAN (944) - B.BERTERO (945) 5 00:23:29.76 04:44.05 04:40.37 04:52.61 04:40.38 04:32.35