CRONOMETRAJE 4ta FECHA ZCE SSANGYONG 2017
JAHUEL
ELITE
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 616 MATIAS SALGADO FALTIN 4 01:31:24.14 22:34.53 23:05.53 23:07.54 22:36.54  
2 91 JAVIER GRUNEFELD IGUALT 4 01:31:25.14 22:35.28 22:48.78 23:16.80 22:44.28  
3 114 ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO 4 01:31:26.39 22:53.28 22:44.28 23:02.03 22:46.80  
4 951 JUAN EDO. QUIROZ AHUMADA 4 01:33:07.89 23:16.28 23:05.30 23:30.03 23:16.28  
5 1 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 4 01:33:15.89 23:26.53 23:01.28 23:21.30 23:26.78  
SUPER EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 64 LUIS ASPEE SOLIS 4 01:34:32.39 23:31.79 23:32.04 23:38.53 23:50.03  
2 237 GUILLERMO VALENCIA JOFRE 4 01:35:56.40 23:40.80 23:54.28 24:03.03 24:18.29  
3 146 JAVIER OSSES SOLAR 4 01:38:48.14 24:26.28 24:26.29 24:43.03 25:12.54  
4 124 SEBASTIAN ARRIAZA CAICEO 4 01:42:36.65 25:25.55 25:33.53 25:28.79 26:08.78  
A 403 LUCIANO COLLANTES YAŅEZ 2 00:50:11.33 24:24.79 25:46.54      
A 256 CRISTIAN CARRASCO FERNANDEZ 2 00:54:40.58 27:30.05 27:10.53      
A 275 SERGIO ROMERO TORO 1 00:26:37.30 26:37.30        
A 454 OSCAR FERNANDEZ HERRERA 0 00:00:00.00          
EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 4 01:33:19.13 23:15.29 23:17.28 23:21.53 23:25.03  
2 90 ELIAS OSORIO MILLON 4 01:38:24.66 24:33.03 24:32.81 24:11.52 25:07.30  
3 12 GONZALO FERNANDEZ SOTO 4 01:40:48.66 24:58.28 25:01.79 25:19.79 25:28.80  
4 295 VICTOR MONTENEGRO DELANO 4 01:42:14.66 25:15.80 25:54.78 25:28.03 25:36.05  
5 999 CARDENIO DELGADO MERCADO 4 01:42:34.91 25:11.28 25:17.04 26:28.79 25:37.80  
6 10 DIEGO DELGADO MORALES 4 01:45:24.16 26:33.80 26:05.28 26:03.03 26:42.05  
7 60 MARIO HENRIQUEZ CANEO 4 01:46:28.91 26:51.80 26:38.03 26:32.53 26:26.55  
A 161 FRANCISCO VIVAR VICENCIO 1 00:24:51.79 24:51.79        
A 119 JOSE AVARIA GONZALEZ 1 00:44:35.57 44:35.57        
A 132 ENZO PELLEGRINI MORENO 0 00:00:00.00          
MAYORES DE 35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 231 GUILLERMO VALENCIA YAŅEZ 3 01:18:16.63 25:59.05 26:09.28 26:08.30  
2 89 JOSE CORTEZ BECERRA 3 01:18:46.63 26:33.05 26:20.53 25:53.05  
3 434 PATRICIO LEON ELGUETA 3 01:18:47.38 25:42.30 25:48.03 27:17.05  
4 214 PATRICIO MOSQUEDA RIVERA 3 01:18:48.61 26:00.28 26:29.05 26:19.28  
5 13 FERNANDO MARTEL HELO 3 01:19:17.13 26:40.55 26:27.80 26:08.78  
6 121 MIGUEL DELGADO MORALES 3 01:20:11.88 26:34.80 26:33.03 27:04.05  
7 22 PATRICIO BERNAL OTAROLA 3 01:20:34.88 26:36.30 27:03.28 26:55.30  
8 416 DANILO CADIZ MORALES 3 01:23:04.13 27:17.05 27:32.54 28:14.54  
9 36 JUAN ENRIQUE PINO RAMOS 3 01:25:46.88 28:09.55 28:59.05 28:38.28  
10 334 CHRISTIAN VALENCIA OLIVARES 3 01:26:53.65 29:07.05 29:03.55 28:43.05  
11 501 HORACIO DURAN ARANCIBIA 3 01:28:25.15 30:17.55 29:23.05 28:44.55  
12 530 CARLOS PAILAMILLA VIDELA 3 01:31:19.64 28:36.55 30:58.55 31:44.54  
A 196 SERGIO VILLARONGA TORO 1 00:24:58.78 24:58.78      
INTERMEDIOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 324 JANS ROSENDE JAIME 3 01:12:21.11 23:52.78 24:20.03 24:08.30  
2 391 YOSHUATT WALTON PONCE 3 01:13:33.86 24:26.53 24:21.03 24:46.30  
3 573 FRANCISCO VALENCIA BRUNA 3 01:14:45.36 24:34.53 24:24.03 25:46.80  
4 303 LUIS FELIPE OLIVARES ACOSTA 3 01:16:28.61 25:29.28 25:40.30 25:19.03  
5 575 RAUL ESCUDERO MUŅOZ 3 01:16:34.11 25:10.78 25:27.80 25:55.53  
6 489 ALEXIS CARVAJAL CARVAJAL 3 01:17:03.61 25:58.28 25:30.05 25:35.28  
7 29 GABRIEL OLIVARES RIQUELME 3 01:17:24.37 25:19.30 26:05.53 25:59.54  
8 58 CHRISTOFER FLORES HERRERA 3 01:18:04.62 25:39.80 26:12.03 26:12.79  
9 689 JUAN RAMOS SOZA 3 01:18:17.11 25:56.28 25:57.05 26:23.78  
10 667 IVAN CABELLO HUERTA 3 01:18:46.37 25:39.80 26:23.28 26:43.29  
11 458 ERNESTO JERIA HERNANDEZ 3 01:19:04.61 26:28.03 26:24.30 26:12.28  
12 216 FELIPE BARRIA PULGAR 3 01:19:24.37 26:20.55 26:25.03 26:38.79  
13 725 JERALD NIETO ACEVEDO 3 01:19:47.37 26:59.30 26:55.53 25:52.54  
14 599 CRISTIAN NUŅEZ CONTRERAS 3 01:19:54.11 24:42.03 28:51.05 26:21.03  
15 664 CRISTIAN GUITIERREZ OLMOS 3 01:21:07.88 26:48.05 26:54.03 27:25.80  
16 250 JORGE ALFONSO DIAZ HIDALGO 3 01:21:42.62 25:20.05 25:45.78 30:36.79  
17 242 NICOLAS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ 3 01:22:45.62 25:52.80 27:20.03 29:32.79  
18 741 PABLO SOLIS FERNANDEZ 3 01:23:33.13 26:46.55 28:20.78 28:25.80  
19 283 RAUL VILLARROEL MORA 3 01:25:08.37 27:23.55 29:37.28 28:07.54  
A 722 TOMAS OGAZ CADENAS 1 00:30:03.05 30:03.05      
A 832 GERMAN VARAS CASTRO 0 00:00:00.00        
MAYORES DE 42
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 207 CHRISTIAN DYSLI GUIŅEZ 3 01:18:51.37 26:16.79 26:12.54 26:22.04  
2 344 MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA 3 01:18:55.37 26:32.79 26:02.79 26:19.79  
3 608 JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN 3 01:20:36.62 26:37.29 27:16.80 26:42.53  
4 82 IGNACIO SILVA CALONGE 3 01:21:32.12 26:46.79 27:11.04 27:34.29  
5 400 JOSE ANTONIO BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE 3 01:22:13.63 27:17.04 27:21.80 27:34.79  
6 360 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 3 01:22:51.12 27:57.29 27:19.30 27:34.53  
7 603 EDMUNDO PEREZ IBARRA 3 01:25:24.89 28:00.54 29:11.55 28:12.80  
8 93 JOSE LUIS BRUNA JORQUERA 3 01:27:17.87 28:57.77 28:57.05 29:23.05  
9 399 HECTOR RAMOS SEGURA 3 01:29:54.38 30:05.29 29:53.55 29:55.54  
10 823 JOSE LATORRE ARTUS 3 01:31:46.63 30:55.05 30:25.04 30:26.54  
11 969 MANUEL PEREZ VEAS 3 01:38:16.15 32:07.31 32:53.30 33:15.54  
A 615 BRUNO DEVOTO RAVERA 0 00:00:00.00        
PROMOCIONAL
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 804 RODRIGO OLIVARES PONCE 3 01:14:25.62 25:02.54 24:52.04 24:31.04  
2 370 FELIPE GALLARDO CORTEZ 3 01:15:27.85 25:06.77 25:11.55 25:09.53  
3 179 JAVIER CALDERON SALINAS 3 01:17:39.36 25:31.29 26:06.53 26:01.54  
4 357 MATIAS JEPSEN MONTENEGRO 3 01:18:01.62 25:56.29 26:21.03 25:44.30  
5 683 CRISTHIAN VALENCIA ASTUDILLO 3 01:18:04.62 25:39.79 26:11.53 26:13.30  
6 960 DENIS SAAVEDRA SALINAS 3 01:18:11.12 25:54.79 26:04.54 26:11.79  
7 840 FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS 3 01:18:14.12 25:59.04 26:20.03 25:55.05  
8 317 LUCIANO JARA MONTENEGRO 3 01:18:24.12 25:42.54 26:48.03 25:53.55  
9 950 BENJAMIN MALUENDA CLAVIJO 3 01:18:40.35 24:49.02 26:05.55 27:45.78  
10 221 MAXIMO GALLARDO CORTEZ 3 01:18:42.11 26:09.29 26:25.28 26:07.54  
11 83 AGUSTIN CORTEZ VALDEBENITO 3 01:18:46.87 25:34.79 26:22.55 26:49.53  
12 729 MATIAS AVILA DUSTA 3 01:20:41.62 26:50.79 27:22.53 26:28.30  
13 168 CRISTOBAL PAEZ SAAVEDRA 3 01:21:10.12 26:42.29 27:29.55 26:58.28  
14 200 JANSEN JORQUERA ZAMORA 3 01:21:27.87 25:18.03 27:27.05 28:42.79  
15 11 ALAN PINILLA MONDACA 3 01:21:50.37 27:28.04 27:19.55 27:02.78  
16 47 CRISTIAN VASQUEZ CID 3 01:26:08.38 29:49.04 27:59.55 28:19.79  
17 447 CRISTIAN REINOSO CADIZ 3 01:26:34.88 27:50.54 29:49.80 28:54.54  
18 529 PABLO ROSALES VERA 3 01:27:00.38 29:12.29 28:35.05 29:13.04  
19 750 LUIS TAPIA VEAS 3 01:27:34.39 28:11.05 29:20.78 30:02.56  
20 131 FRANCO ALFARO ROCO 3 01:27:55.87 27:26.28 28:56.30 31:33.29  
21 172 LUIS VARGAS GALDAMES 3 01:27:56.38 29:15.79 29:31.30 29:09.29  
22 88 JONATHAN CUETO BARRAZA 3 01:33:04.64 30:46.05 31:02.79 31:15.80  
23 291 LUIS MUŅOZ CORTES 3 01:33:54.14 30:45.05 31:48.04 31:21.05  
24 74 MARTIN HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO 3 01:40:16.39 31:02.05 32:38.54 36:35.80  
25 138 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ARAVENA 3 01:40:51.90 32:29.55 34:31.80 33:50.55  
26 198 ERWIN ALFARO ROCO 2 00:55:35.83 27:22.03 28:13.80    
27 993 CRISTOBAL VERA MORALES 2 01:01:37.59 30:45.05 30:52.54    
A 2 ALEJANDRO VALENCIA JOFRE 1 00:25:47.29 25:47.29      
A 586 RICHARD CONTRERAS CORDERO 1 00:28:08.54 28:08.54      
A 321 JOAQUIN SALAZAR CHACANA 1 00:29:37.29 29:37.29      
PRM-INT +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 26 IVAN ZEPEDA ARANCIBIA 3 01:18:12.87 26:13.55 25:54.03 26:05.29  
2 245 JUAN RIOS ARANCIBIA 3 01:20:44.86 27:22.53 26:55.55 26:26.78  
3 687 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS LEON 3 01:22:27.37 27:17.05 27:25.04 27:45.28  
4 635 LUIS AHUMADA BERRIOS 3 01:22:50.12 27:37.53 28:02.80 27:09.79  
5 441 JORGE FREDES ESTAY 3 01:24:11.62 27:07.55 28:16.54 28:47.53  
6 496 PEDRO HUERTA MORALES 3 01:24:21.37 28:18.55 28:17.04 27:45.78  
7 162 HERNALDO REYNOSO OSSES 3 01:24:24.89 27:56.30 27:58.29 28:30.30  
8 535 ANGELO CARRASCO PUGA 3 01:25:25.63 28:44.80 27:55.04 28:45.79  
9 534 FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA 3 01:25:38.88 28:42.80 28:18.78 28:37.30  
10 171 JORGE ERIZA HERRERA 3 01:25:40.39 27:42.05 28:44.05 29:14.29  
11 923 MICHAEL DELGADO DIAZ 3 01:26:58.14 28:59.30 28:51.54 29:07.30  
12 149 NESTOR ROJAS ABARZUA 3 01:27:17.38 29:15.04 28:56.54 29:05.80  
13 235 ALEX CABRERA MORALES 3 01:27:20.89 29:10.80 28:51.55 29:18.54  
14 17 FEDERICO RUIZ ARAYA 3 01:27:31.64 29:12.05 29:07.04 29:12.55  
15 896 FRANCISCO GALLARDO SANCHEZ 3 01:27:42.89 29:13.55 29:20.05 29:09.29  
16 598 CESAR HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 3 01:28:02.63 29:45.78 29:30.30 28:46.55  
17 385 LITO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL 3 01:28:19.88 29:23.54 29:19.55 29:36.79  
18 610 JOSE HUERTA DIAZ 3 01:29:22.15 30:14.30 30:15.05 28:52.80  
19 712 ERIC VALENCIA CISTERNA 3 01:29:23.13 30:02.80 29:19.79 30:00.54  
20 597 LUIS BERNAL OLIVARES 3 01:30:43.15 29:50.55 31:45.05 29:07.55  
21 527 CRISTHIAN OTAROLA CANALES 3 01:33:10.41 30:56.80 30:36.80 31:36.81  
22 265 LUIS URTUBIA GUTIERREZ 3 01:33:40.89 31:12.05 31:04.05 31:24.79  
23 85 ROLANDO ZAPATA MONTENEGRO 3 01:35:28.65 28:28.54 39:23.81 27:36.30  
24 561 RUBEN FERNANDEZ GAETE 3 01:37:02.90 29:58.32 30:23.78 36:40.80  
25 67 RODRIGO FIGUEROA COBO 3 01:38:08.16 32:40.80 33:51.06 31:36.30  
26 304 ALEJANDRO IBAŅEZ ALVAREZ 3 01:41:03.91 33:33.32 33:00.04 34:30.55  
27 263 JAVIER CORNEJO ALEGRIA 3 01:42:55.16 29:57.30 31:18.55 41:39.31  
28 21 LUIS HERNANDEZ BARRAZA 3 01:54:12.18 32:00.30 32:09.55 50:02.33  
29 290 FRANCISCO GATICA OLGUIN 3 02:04:28.44 29:21.30 01:05:07.60 29:59.54  
30 915 MARCOS ROMAN FERNANDEZ 2 01:07:53.60 31:03.55 36:50.05    
A 54 ALEJANDRO OLIVARES RODRIGUEZ 1 00:28:21.55 28:21.55      
A 108 MAURICIO PINILLA CORTEZ 1 00:30:47.30 30:47.30      
A 551 FELIX OLIVARES ALVARADO 1 00:34:46.80 34:46.80      
A 213 CARLOS MIRANDA ABURTO 1 00:35:14.80 35:14.80      
A 619 JAIME SALAS PACHECO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 215 RODRIGO MERUANE CABALLERO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 223 MARCELO OSORIO SILVA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 199 RONNY DIAZ AHUMADA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 20 CLAUDIO NAVARRO FUENTES 0 00:00:00.00        
A 193 JUAN BARCASA HUENUQUEO 0 00:00:00.00        
PAREJAS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 970 F.VIVAR (161) - C.PAEZ (168) 2 00:52:18.83 26:05.54 26:13.29  
2 358 F.DELGADO (354) - A.SERRANO (928) 2 00:53:00.10 25:54.55 27:05.55  
3 151 F.GARAY (109) - V.BUSTAMANTE (152) 2 00:54:22.33 27:26.54 26:55.79  
4 470 F.GALLARDO (370) - E.TAUCANO (674) 2 00:54:28.58 27:22.28 27:06.30  
5 980 A.OLIVARES (226) - J.ARACENA (452) 2 00:55:02.83 27:30.79 27:32.04  
6 144 E.QUIROGA (853) - D.VASQUEZ (864) 2 00:56:06.35 28:20.05 27:46.30  
7 526 L.VARGAS (172) - F.ARANDA (426) 2 00:57:50.10 29:16.30 28:33.80  
8 693 C.VALENCIA (334) - C.VALENCIA (683) 2 00:58:32.85 29:16.30 29:16.55  
9 444 F.PEREZ (244) - R.ZABLAH (644) 2 00:59:34.58 29:54.03 29:40.55  
10 101 C.TORREJON (159) - L.AHUMADA (635) 2 01:00:22.35 28:54.79 31:27.56  
11 998 F.RUIZ (17) - J.ESTEFO (182) 2 01:00:53.10 30:29.80 30:23.30  
12 730 F.GUERRA (103) - F.GALLARDO (909) 2 01:03:03.61 31:29.30 31:34.31  
13 894 E.ALFARO (63) - J.CHINCHILLA (895) 2 01:03:03.85 31:22.80 31:41.05  
14 900 E.ALFARO (198) - L.ALFARO (413) 2 01:04:13.60 32:15.80 31:57.80  
15 401 J.BUSTAMANTE (400) - F.BUSTAMANTE (984) 2 01:07:55.61 33:30.80 34:24.81  
16 585 P.CASTRO (583) - D.IBACACHE (627) 2 01:12:59.36 37:46.07 35:13.29  
17 630 H.JOFRE (646) - I.HORMAZABAL (937) 2 01:20:59.91 37:14.32 43:45.59  
18 487 J.SAAVEDRA (87) - F.SAAVEDRA (186) 1 00:28:38.34 28:38.34    
19 607 F.MARDONES (184) - F.ASTORGA (609) 1 00:29:37.28 29:37.28    
A 25 I.OJEDA (925) - P.OJEDA (926) 0 00:00:00.00      
MASTER
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 92 LUIS IGNACIO SILVA CALONGE 2 00:55:31.84 27:59.05 27:32.79  
2 100 CARLOS IBACETA ESPINDOLA 2 00:56:42.85 28:48.55 27:54.30  
3 841 PABLO SOLIS GARAY 2 00:57:46.35 29:30.05 28:16.30  
4 234 LUIS SALAZAR CISTERNAS 2 00:58:04.10 29:37.30 28:26.80  
5 803 RICARDO ARANCIBIA ITAKURA 2 00:59:46.58 29:44.03 30:02.55  
6 647 FERNANDO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 2 01:00:56.85 30:21.55 30:35.30  
7 814 PATRICIO TAPIA BRAVO 2 01:04:52.10 33:24.80 31:27.30  
8 40 JUAN ARRIAZA JEGO 2 01:16:21.62 38:55.55 37:26.07  
ESCUELA
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 500 MANUEL VEGA CUEVAS 2 00:53:36.09 26:13.05 27:23.04  
2 674 ESTEBAN TAUCANO VALLE 2 00:53:39.59 25:52.80 27:46.79  
3 878 SEBASTIAN DIAZ VERA 2 00:54:08.58 27:00.29 27:08.29  
4 452 JAVIER ARACENA NAVARRETE 2 00:54:19.59 26:24.80 27:54.79  
5 864 DANIEL VASQUEZ ELGUETA 2 00:54:20.34 26:25.55 27:54.79  
6 226 ALONSO OLIVARES ARACENA 2 00:55:00.34 26:04.80 28:55.54  
7 415 MARIO MONTES GATICA 2 00:55:04.83 27:26.04 27:38.79  
8 110 LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO 2 00:55:18.59 27:18.54 28:00.05  
9 733 DIEGO SILVA MARTINEZ 2 00:55:20.82 27:17.78 28:03.04  
10 657 GABRIEL OLIVARES HENRIQUEZ 2 00:55:24.34 26:36.30 28:48.04  
11 282 ARIEL HENRIQUEZ ESTAY 2 00:55:31.84 27:20.55 28:11.29  
12 567 ALDO RIQUELME ARAVENA 2 00:55:38.84 27:15.30 28:23.54  
13 853 EDWARDS QUIROGA QUIROGA 2 00:56:13.34 27:05.05 29:08.29  
14 779 LUCAS LEPE POZO 2 00:56:49.84 28:41.54 28:08.30  
15 471 WLADIMIR REYES CALDERON 2 00:57:04.57 28:40.28 28:24.29  
16 166 SIMON GUTIERREZ TORREBLANCA 2 00:57:09.08 27:07.54 30:01.54  
17 420 BENJAMIM ORTIZ CORDOVA 2 00:57:19.84 28:43.05 28:36.79  
18 135 RODRIGO ESPINOZA FUENZALIDA 2 00:58:00.59 29:02.79 28:57.80  
19 904 JUAN ORTEGA GONZALEZ 2 00:58:08.34 29:06.79 29:01.55  
20 817 JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ JELDES 2 00:58:19.33 28:06.54 30:12.79  
21 335 LEONARDO ATENAS NUŅEZ 2 00:58:29.34 28:57.55 29:31.79  
22 427 BRANCO TAPIA GALLARDO 2 00:58:38.84 29:44.55 28:54.29  
23 185 MACSHEL JELDES ASTUDILLO 2 00:59:15.09 28:16.54 30:58.55  
24 906 ARNOLDO ORTEGA GONZALEZ 2 00:59:24.34 29:18.54 30:05.80  
25 516 JOSE CACERES JIL 2 00:59:30.59 30:31.79 28:58.80  
26 264 MATIAS PULGAR CANO 2 00:59:32.09 28:07.79 31:24.30  
27 384 ROBINSON MONTENEGRO ZENTENO 2 00:59:39.59 30:01.81 29:37.78  
28 995 DANIEL DURAN RUSQUE 2 01:00:12.34 29:55.30 30:17.04  
29 241 JUAN SEPULVEDA HIDALGO 2 01:00:30.09 30:06.30 30:23.79  
30 103 FELIPE GUERRA OSORIO 2 01:01:10.36 30:08.81 31:01.55  
31 856 JUAN QUIROGA ATENCIO 2 01:01:33.85 27:22.05 34:11.80  
32 183 CRISTIAN FLORES FERNANDEZ 2 01:01:50.36 30:22.56 31:27.80  
33 909 FRANCISCO GALLARDO OSORIO 2 01:02:11.84 31:04.04 31:07.80  
34 504 FELIPE FUENZALIDA CARCAMO 2 01:02:19.86 29:17.80 33:02.06  
35 130 CLAUDIO BARRIA PULGAR 2 01:02:31.86 31:19.56 31:12.30  
36 99 RENATO BERNAL PIŅA 2 01:02:40.09 30:43.05 31:57.04  
37 464 JAVIER ATENAS NUŅEZ 2 01:03:24.09 31:37.54 31:46.55  
38 997 DIEGO SOLIS SOLIS 2 01:03:44.09 30:57.80 32:46.29  
39 194 JOSE IBACETA ORTEGA 2 01:03:46.09 32:51.54 30:54.55  
40 930 MATIAS FLORES ARRIAGADA 2 01:04:47.11 31:15.30 33:31.81  
41 371 JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA 2 01:04:52.09 32:12.05 32:40.04  
42 222 FRANCISCO ESTAY ASTUDILLO 2 01:04:52.59 32:54.29 31:58.30  
43 346 CARLOS FAUNDEZ HIDALGO 2 01:04:59.34 33:00.04 31:59.30  
44 740 JUAN MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO 2 01:06:03.84 33:30.04 32:33.80  
45 924 CRISTIAN HENRIQUEZ ESTAY 2 01:06:24.36 33:36.06 32:48.30  
46 173 CRISTIAN LAZCANO CORDOVA 2 01:06:34.34 33:47.80 32:46.54  
47 30 ELIAN VENEGAS IBACETA 2 01:06:35.34 33:18.04 33:17.30  
48 742 RODRIGO HENRIQUEZ CHAVEZ 2 01:06:35.59 33:16.30 33:19.29  
49 294 HERNAN REYES DONOSO 2 01:07:08.36 30:04.55 37:03.81  
50 35 IGNACIO IBACETA PACUALETTI 2 01:07:09.61 32:53.30 34:16.31  
51 203 KEVIN CONTRERAS CEPEDA 2 01:08:19.36 33:42.06 34:37.30  
52 985 JUAN PABLO ALVAREZ MARTINEZ 2 01:11:00.11 35:06.31 35:53.80  
53 987 BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA 2 01:14:13.11 35:16.56 38:56.55  
54 910 NICOLAS OLMOS ALBORNOZ 2 01:15:12.11 39:58.81 35:13.30  
55 989 MAURO NIETO CASTILLO 2 01:15:19.62 34:51.06 40:28.56  
56 948 JOSE BERTERO COLLAO 2 01:15:36.36 37:15.06 38:21.30  
57 911 JESUS LEMUS MARTINEZ 2 01:15:43.61 35:23.06 40:20.55  
58 576 CHRISTIAN MUŅOZ VARGAS 2 01:15:51.86 37:33.81 38:18.05  
59 390 BASTIAN BARRERA PEREZ 2 01:18:52.88 40:03.31 38:49.57  
60 903 FERNANDO GONZALEZ SANHUEZA 2 01:20:10.37 40:57.06 39:13.31  
61 158 OSVALDO PACHECO PACHECO 2 01:23:08.13 39:57.56 43:10.57  
62 590 MAURICIO FERNANDEZ OLIVARES 2 01:23:27.64 38:58.33 44:29.31  
63 870 LINO CASTILLO MADARIAGA 2 01:28:47.38 49:42.09 39:05.29  
64 947 JOAQUIN MALUENDA CLAVIJO 2 01:30:05.39 44:32.58 45:32.81  
65 954 LUIS ALVAREZ MARTINEZ 2 01:30:17.38 56:39.34 33:38.04  
66 414 DANIEL GUERRERO TORREALBA 2 01:33:12.13 44:44.56 48:27.57  
67 430 NICOLAS LEAL NAVARRO 1 00:29:37.30 29:37.30    
68 307 CHRISTIAN MORONI VENEGAS 1 00:30:06.29 30:06.29    
69 940 DAVID CORDOBA MARDONES 1 00:32:17.79 32:17.79    
70 367 AXEL GALLARDO REYES 1 00:32:29.29 32:29.29    
71 446 KEVIN CALDERON URDILES 1 00:34:15.06 34:15.06    
72 202 LUIS OLIVARES CALDERON 1 00:34:21.05 34:21.05    
73 186 FELIPE SAAVEDRA VALENZUELA 1 00:35:09.12 35:09.12    
74 53 EDUARDO ALVAREZ BASUALDO 1 00:35:45.05 35:45.05    
75 301 CESAR IBACETA ORTEGA 1 00:35:51.56 35:51.56    
76 211 FELIPE ROCO OSSANDON 1 00:42:24.31 42:24.31    
77 42 JERSON HERRERA ABARCA 1 00:48:31.34 48:31.34    
78 287 FERNANDO OLIVARES OLIVARES 1 00:48:45.82 48:45.82    
79 425 MIGUEL REINOSO COLLAO 1 01:01:00.09 01:01:00.09    
80 728 GONZALO VELASCO CONTRERAS 1 01:18:29.38 01:18:29.38    
A 965 ROBERTO MARTINEZ RIOS 0 00:00:00.00 00:00.00    
A 990 ALEXIS MORALES CHAVES 0 00:00:00.00 00:00.00    
A 522 JUAN FLORES GANAS 0 00:00:00.00 00:00.00    
A 716 CRISTOBAL FLORES SEGURA 0 00:00:00.00 00:00.00    
ESCUELA +35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 424 PATRICIO IBACETA MUŅOZ 2 00:59:00.59 29:43.81 29:16.78  
2 744 SEGUNDO QUIJANES ARAVENA 2 00:59:40.34 30:21.56 29:18.78  
3 191 PEDRO DELGADILLO TERRAZAS 2 00:59:49.09 30:14.31 29:34.78  
4 506 CARLOS OSORIO SALAZAR 2 01:00:46.59 30:23.06 30:23.53  
5 296 DANNYK ASTUDILLO FERNANDEZ 2 01:00:51.09 30:25.31 30:25.78  
6 32 JUAN CARLOS HENRIQUEZ CANEO 2 01:01:21.11 31:45.81 29:35.30  
7 212 JONATHAN VILLALON ROMERO 2 01:01:36.34 30:24.05 31:12.29  
8 819 WASHINGTON MORALES PALMA 2 01:02:24.61 31:20.31 31:04.30  
9 372 MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA 2 01:02:26.61 31:04.56 31:22.05  
10 310 MANUEL IBACACHE CANEO 2 01:04:13.36 32:06.31 32:07.05  
11 688 DERECK HERRERA NARANJO 2 01:05:18.59 33:14.29 32:04.30  
12 724 ENRIQUE REYES CONTRERAS 2 01:05:37.11 31:20.06 34:17.05  
13 388 NIBALDO GALLARDO ESCALA 2 01:05:44.61 33:31.56 32:13.05  
14 326 CARLOS ROCO VERGARA 2 01:05:46.86 32:16.81 33:30.05  
15 113 RUBEN MAZUELA RIVAS 2 01:06:16.09 32:46.29 33:29.80  
16 387 ROBERTO MOLINA LALLANA 2 01:06:33.84 33:15.54 33:18.30  
17 435 MAURICIO ALLIENDES MERINO 2 01:07:31.86 33:16.81 34:15.05  
18 23 MAURICIO DIAZ CONTRERAS 2 01:07:32.34 33:57.29 33:35.05  
19 942 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERARDI 2 01:09:59.61 35:49.83 34:09.78  
20 631 OSCAR SEGURA ARACENA 2 01:10:05.36 35:38.81 34:26.55  
21 31 ATALIVAR BAHAMONDES PRADO 2 01:10:26.12 35:38.06 34:48.06  
22 123 FRANCISCO SAAVEDRA SAAVEDRA 2 01:11:09.85 37:25.05 33:44.80  
23 525 ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS 2 01:13:46.12 37:19.31 36:26.81  
24 695 IVAN ANDRADE BARRAZA 2 01:15:11.10 37:49.30 37:21.80  
25 72 OMAR CASTRO ALVAREZ 2 01:17:24.10 39:35.80 37:48.30  
26 934 CLAUDIO FARIAS CIFUENTES 2 01:27:42.63 41:37.80 46:04.83  
27 511 CARLOS LAFQUEN PINDAL 2 01:28:49.88 42:50.30 45:59.58  
28 768 RAMIRO PEREZ SILVA 1 00:58:51.09 58:51.09    
29 771 RODRIGO BRADFORD MONTIEL 1 01:34:13.40 01:34:13.40    
A 232 TOMAS ALVAREZ VERGARA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 327 JORGE SERRANO FLORES 0 00:00:00.00      
INFANTIL 85cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 322 JOAQUIN SALAZAR CHACANA 2 00:51:49.07 25:32.79 26:16.28  
2 41 MATIAS PINTO SILVA 2 00:57:49.34 29:07.04 28:42.30  
3 702 MATIAS MORALES MIRANDA 2 01:01:24.84 30:26.04 30:58.80  
4 145 MATIAS ARACENA ASTUDILLO 2 01:02:35.60 31:30.04 31:05.56  
5 981 DIEGO DURAN RUSQUE 2 01:03:53.35 30:50.81 33:02.54  
6 436 BENJAMIN ATENAS MONTENEGRO 2 01:04:09.10 29:53.04 34:16.06  
7 18 DAVID ACOSTA REINOSO 2 01:04:09.85 32:44.31 31:25.54  
8 737 SEBASTIAN LOPEZ LEON 2 01:06:12.59 32:52.55 33:20.04  
9 298 BENJAMIN GODOY JARA 2 01:08:04.35 33:47.81 34:16.54  
10 246 ALEJANDRO CATALAN MUŅOZ 2 01:14:48.87 38:41.06 36:07.81  
11 996 KEVIN ZUŅIGA HERRERA 2 01:15:22.86 39:27.06 35:55.80  
12 971 MATIAS RIOS SANCHEZ 2 01:29:09.13 50:54.83 38:14.30  
13 591 AGUSTIN CAMPOS ZUŅIGA 1 00:41:03.32 41:03.32    
MINI 65cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 79 AMARO VALENZUELA CORTES 5 00:14:45.37 02:55.97 02:54.98 02:56.46 03:00.25 02:57.71  
2 499 LUIS CADIZ HUERTA 5 00:14:49.62 03:02.73 02:59.23 02:52.96 02:56.48 02:58.22  
3 315 HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ 5 00:15:20.85 03:08.72 03:04.96 03:03.73 03:03.21 03:00.23  
4 493 CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ 5 00:15:21.61 03:05.73 03:02.71 03:03.98 03:02.47 03:06.72  
5 274 TOMAS SAAVEDRA IBACETA 5 00:15:55.35 03:11.48 03:10.71 03:08.96 03:15.48 03:08.72  
6 292 AMERICO GODOY PEREZ 5 00:15:55.87 03:12.98 03:11.23 03:10.21 03:10.97 03:10.48  
7 224 RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ 5 00:16:14.85 03:24.71 03:17.21 03:11.73 03:11.22 03:09.98  
8 943 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO 5 00:17:31.83 03:44.71 03:25.48 03:29.20 03:24.23 03:28.21  
9 773 AILINE MONDACA OLIVARES 5 00:17:59.35 03:40.21 03:29.23 03:41.98 03:33.70 03:34.23  
10 432 JULIO FERNANDEZ DONOSO 5 00:19:24.06 04:05.71 03:44.72 03:52.20 03:50.98 03:50.45  
11 382 RENATO ARROYO CATALDO 5 00:19:35.83 04:05.46 03:55.73 03:57.21 03:49.72 03:47.71  
12 936 BENJAMIN HORMAZABAL GALLARDO 5 00:20:13.56 04:06.46 03:59.72 03:55.52 04:08.41 04:03.45  
13 267 VICENTE SAAVEDRA MORALES 5 00:21:04.54 04:15.94 04:16.46 04:13.73 04:13.95 04:04.46  
14 727 JULIAN OSORIO GAJARDO 5 00:29:15.48 06:15.94 07:12.18 05:04.46 05:36.94 05:05.96  
15 460 MATEO RODRIGUEZ SILVA 3 00:24:57.53 04:41.70 15:05.62 05:10.21      
A 176 MARTIN FLORES FERNANDEZ 1 00:05:01.44 05:01.44          
A 148 SIMON OSSES SOLAR 0 00:00:00.00            
MINI 50cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 PEN
1 782 TOMAS CASTRO SOLIS 8 00:14:29.86 01:41.49 01:39.97 01:42.48 01:43.75 01:40.48 02:07.73 02:02.23 01:51.73  
2 718 KARIM CHAHUAN NAVARRO 8 00:14:53.12 01:49.23 01:52.49 01:50.99 01:51.74 01:55.48 01:48.97 01:51.99 01:52.23  
3 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 8 00:15:06.36 02:01.47 01:52.74 01:51.48 01:51.00 01:50.21 01:55.49 01:51.72 01:52.25  
4 670 VICENTE DELGADO QUIROZ 8 00:15:29.35 01:59.23 01:57.49 01:58.23 01:56.23 01:53.98 01:51.98 01:55.48 01:56.73  
5 15 BENJAMIN ORDENES FUENTES 8 00:15:44.60 02:00.97 01:55.24 01:56.47 01:58.00 01:56.46 01:56.24 02:00.74 02:00.48  
6 56 PABLO SALAZAR BRAVO 8 00:15:57.10 01:56.97 02:12.48 01:58.48 01:57.50 01:59.22 01:58.22 01:57.00 01:57.23  
7 220 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 8 00:16:01.60 01:59.23 01:59.72 02:01.75 01:57.73 01:59.48 02:02.48 01:56.23 02:04.98  
8 24 LUKAS PINTO SILVA 8 00:16:14.36 01:46.99 01:45.73 01:43.97 01:43.75 01:40.73 02:29.98 02:11.23 02:51.98  
9 106 GABRIEL SALAZAR BRAVO 8 00:16:24.09 02:00.48 01:59.98 01:59.23 02:25.98 02:01.98 01:59.48 01:57.99 01:58.97  
10 944 VICENTE DURAN BERTERO 8 00:17:58.84 02:19.48 02:15.23 02:08.21 02:19.24 02:27.98 02:06.98 02:10.97 02:10.75  
11 789 CLAUDIA NAVARRO SILVA 8 00:20:05.32 02:37.48 02:31.23 02:30.73 02:33.97 02:27.23 02:26.72 02:26.98 02:30.98  
12 549 MATEO PAILAMILLA AHUMADA 8 00:20:14.07 02:43.23 02:45.23 02:26.23 02:31.48 02:27.48 02:26.46 02:27.48 02:26.48  
13 14 AGUSTIN VASQUEZ GARCIA 8 00:20:39.80 02:50.71 02:44.98 02:31.72 02:36.99 02:30.22 02:28.47 02:28.73 02:27.98  
14 880 SOFIA MAZUELA RIQUELME 8 00:21:50.07 02:54.23 02:49.23 02:37.71 02:38.74 02:47.47 02:39.23 02:41.46 02:42.00  
15 268 DEMPRA SAAVEDRA MORALES 8 00:21:55.04 02:56.46 02:53.48 02:48.96 02:42.00 02:41.21 02:41.23 02:36.48 02:35.22  
16 759 GASTON ZAMORA NIETO 8 00:22:04.79 03:03.23 02:49.96 02:47.48 02:46.22 02:41.49 02:40.21 02:39.98 02:36.22  
17 949 PAZ DELGADO HERRERA 8 00:23:20.01 02:43.71 02:59.47 02:43.22 02:44.49 02:47.47 03:01.71 03:42.48 02:37.46  
18 976 FRANCISCA GALLARDO PEREZ 8 00:24:06.53 02:58.48 02:50.47 02:51.99 02:44.97 02:47.22 03:10.71 03:37.97 03:04.72  
19 800 CAROLINA DE JESUS VIDELA FERNANDEZ 6 00:14:51.86 02:45.48 02:21.73 02:24.21 02:20.98 02:20.99 02:38.47      
A 78 RENATO FAJARDO OSORIO 1 00:09:57.66 09:57.66                
MAMADERA (50 4T)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 542 AMARO CATALDO FIGUEROA 6 00:07:18.18 01:13.23 01:12.76 01:12.48 01:14.73 01:11.50 01:13.48  
2 574 MARTIN ARANCIBIA SALDIAS 6 00:07:36.18 01:13.55 01:22.18 01:08.00 01:07.73 01:35.74 01:08.98  
3 827 PATRICIO PAREDES ARANCIBIA 6 00:07:42.43 01:18.49 01:16.75 01:15.23 01:19.74 01:14.99 01:17.23  
4 908 LUCAS AHUMADA NAVARRO 6 00:08:06.17 01:16.48 01:19.49 01:34.73 01:14.75 01:17.00 01:23.72  
5 579 GASPAR BARRIA COROCEO 6 00:08:22.42 01:20.98 01:19.24 01:20.25 01:35.23 01:18.48 01:28.24  
6 783 ISABELLA CASTRO SOLIS 5 00:08:45.68 01:39.24 01:34.24 01:37.24 02:17.97 01:36.99    
A 825 BASTIAN AHUMADA ARANCIBIA 2 00:02:59.97 01:30.23 01:29.74          
DAMAS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 873 AILINE MONDACA OLIVARES 4 00:13:51.62 03:26.96 03:26.23 03:31.72 03:26.71  
2 932 FERNANDA FERNANDEZ LABARCA 4 00:14:49.60 03:43.71 03:48.97 03:40.21 03:36.71  
3 899 TRINIDAD TAPIA MORA 4 00:15:03.61 04:27.95 03:30.47 03:34.21 03:30.98  
4 61 ISIDORA HENRIQUEZ GARAY 4 00:15:30.35 03:44.46 03:48.22 03:55.96 04:01.71  
5 624 LUZ FRANCISCA TAPIA VARGAS 4 00:15:44.10 03:59.95 03:57.72 03:56.72 03:49.71  
6 521 FERNANDA VERDEJO RIPOLL 4 00:15:58.61 04:08.71 03:57.99 03:51.20 04:00.71  
7 838 DEBBIE ARELLANO REYES 4 00:16:19.35 03:52.71 03:53.06 04:47.12 03:46.46  
8 38 YARITZA JELDES TOBAR 4 00:16:20.09 04:19.21 04:03.97 04:00.46 03:56.45  
9 249 JOSEFA REYES COLLAO 4 00:19:31.83 04:41.46 05:40.46 04:38.70 04:31.21  
10 897 ASIRICK TAPIA CAMPOS 4 00:22:31.80 05:36.21 05:32.20 05:51.44 05:31.95  
11 229 MILLARAY LOPEZ RAMIREZ 3 00:09:32.91 03:16.73 03:08.46 03:07.72