CRONOMETRAJE 2da FECHA ZCE SSANGYONG 2017
PUTAENDO
ELITE
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 98 BENJAMIN KANTHAK PEREZ 4 01:34:16.39 22:08.60 23:53.21 23:55.03 24:19.55  
2 1 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 4 01:34:42.45 22:50.29 23:57.56 24:05.05 23:49.55  
3 114 ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO 4 01:38:37.14 22:58.29 24:46.53 24:40.54 26:11.78  
4 271 PABLO REYES GONZALEZ 4 01:41:45.89 24:56.78 23:44.53 25:30.79 27:33.79  
A 91 JAVIER GRUNEFELD IGUALT 2 00:46:02.56 22:26.03 23:36.53      
A 39 EYNARD ENGBER YAÑEZ 0 00:00:00.00          
SUPER EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 64 LUIS ASPEE SOLIS 4 01:41:47.39 24:03.28 24:28.03 25:26.29 27:49.79  
2 403 LUCIANO COLLANTES YAÑEZ 4 01:45:42.14 26:31.03 26:22.03 26:01.30 26:47.78  
3 59 MARCELO FAJARDO MORALES 4 01:47:47.15 25:25.78 26:48.05 26:21.28 29:12.04  
4 55 BRAYAN TORRES GUERRA 4 01:48:05.89 26:08.28 28:19.03 26:25.30 27:13.28  
5 256 CRISTIAN CARRASCO FERNANDEZ 4 01:49:23.90 25:58.53 28:11.03 28:17.05 26:57.29  
6 275 SERGIO ROMERO TORO 4 01:49:34.15 27:49.80 26:32.78 28:28.28 26:43.29  
7 237 GUILLERMO VALENCIA JOFRE 4 01:52:19.65 30:22.30 27:55.03 27:31.53 26:30.79  
8 66 SEBASTIAN MIRANDA MIRANDA 4 02:07:27.67 28:07.30 34:53.05 31:43.04 32:44.28  
9 146 JAVIER OSSES SOLAR 3 01:31:36.13 26:02.03 27:23.78 38:10.32    
A 124 SEBASTIAN ARRIAZA CAICEO 1 00:32:38.30 32:38.30        
A 109 FELIPE GARAY CACERES 0 00:00:00.00          
A 691 FABIAN PEREZ GUZMAN 0 00:00:00.00          
EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 3 01:14:34.61 24:51.80 24:49.78 24:53.03  
2 161 FRANCISCO VIVAR VICENCIO 3 01:21:19.63 26:59.55 27:01.03 27:19.05  
3 116 MARIO VALENCIA YAÑEZ 3 01:21:59.38 26:12.30 27:24.53 28:22.55  
4 132 ENZO PELLEGRINI MORENO 3 01:24:08.11 27:04.28 28:06.29 28:57.54  
5 60 MARIO HENRIQUEZ CANEO 3 01:30:40.88 29:00.05 30:09.30 31:31.53  
6 12 GONZALO FERNANDEZ SOTO 3 01:31:37.88 29:54.80 29:12.78 32:30.30  
7 197 BRYAN PALOMINOS CONTRERAS 3 01:32:29.38 28:24.04 31:25.80 32:39.54  
8 564 CARLOS PEÑA OSSES 2 01:23:50.12 36:26.30 47:23.82 00:00.00  
A 90 ELIAS OSORIO MILLON 1 00:27:09.29 27:09.29      
A 999 CARDENIO DELGADO MERCADO 1 00:29:09.80 29:09.80      
A 52 JEREMY LATUZ MUÑOZ 0 00:00:00.00        
MAYORES DE 35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 434 PATRICIO LEON ELGUETA 3 01:25:08.37 28:44.54 28:56.04 27:27.79  
2 121 MIGUEL DELGADO MORALES 3 01:27:13.86 28:32.78 29:14.30 29:26.78  
3 89 JOSE CORTEZ BECERRA 3 01:31:17.38 31:01.54 29:43.30 30:32.54  
4 22 PATRICIO BERNAL OTAROLA 3 01:31:24.12 30:18.53 30:32.80 30:32.79  
5 81 FELIPE CARREÑO DE LA CARRERA 3 01:32:54.38 30:05.79 29:21.80 33:26.79  
6 13 FERNANDO MARTEL HELO 3 01:34:04.87 37:12.30 28:14.29 28:38.28  
7 77 DANIEL ALFONSO OSSA ORTIZ 3 01:34:10.40 31:23.30 29:08.30 33:38.80  
8 36 JUAN ENRIQUE PINO RAMOS 3 01:36:57.13 32:14.04 32:12.05 32:31.04  
9 231 GUILLERMO VALENCIA YAÑEZ 2 00:57:43.83 29:14.55 28:29.28    
10 994 CLAUDIO CERDA ALFARO 2 01:19:18.11 42:05.56 37:12.55    
A 694 SANDRO VEGA MUÑOZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 416 DANILO CADIZ MORALES 0 00:00:00.00        
E 225 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA 0 01:24:57.62 27:38.78 28:33.30 28:45.54  
INTERMEDIOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 303 LUIS FELIPE OLIVARES ACOSTA 3 01:20:37.37 25:34.29 26:45.03 28:18.05  
2 599 CRISTIAN NUÑEZ CONTRERAS 3 01:22:59.37 28:25.04 27:31.30 27:03.03  
3 391 YOSHUATT WALTON PONCE 3 01:23:22.87 27:26.79 27:16.80 28:39.28  
4 324 JANS ROSENDE JAIME 3 01:26:55.13 27:53.80 28:51.04 30:10.29  
5 725 JERALD NIETO ACEVEDO 3 01:28:03.88 28:52.55 29:52.79 29:18.54  
6 689 JUAN RAMOS SOZA 3 01:30:04.38 29:25.30 30:38.04 30:01.04  
7 741 PABLO SOLIS FERNANDEZ 3 01:32:30.63 31:50.30 29:47.04 30:53.29  
8 575 RAUL ESCUDERO MUÑOZ 3 01:34:16.39 32:24.05 31:18.30 30:34.04  
9 489 ALEXIS CARVAJAL CARVAJAL 3 01:44:05.64 36:27.30 34:25.30 33:13.04  
10 331 FELIPE BARRIA PULGAR 3 01:44:47.64 31:52.78 35:01.05 37:53.81  
11 830 DIEGO ANGULO DIAZ 3 01:47:29.91 31:53.80 41:08.82 34:27.29  
12 254 MARCELO VEGAS FLORES 2 00:57:58.84 28:32.05 29:26.79    
13 458 ERNESTO JERIA HERNANDEZ 2 00:58:28.59 28:04.04 30:24.55    
A 573 FRANCISCO VALENCIA BRUNA 1 00:26:19.79 26:19.79      
A 832 GERMAN VARAS CASTRO 1 00:28:10.54 28:10.54      
A 27 OMAR LEON LEON 1 00:31:50.28 31:50.28      
A 283 RAUL VILLARROEL MORA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 638 PABLO SALAZAR CABRERA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 354 FRANCISCO DELGADO GONZALEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
MAYORES DE 42
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 207 CHRISTIAN DYSLI GUIÑEZ 3 01:19:29.86 26:09.80 26:29.03 26:51.03  
2 82 IGNACIO SILVA CALONGE 3 01:25:18.37 27:13.80 27:59.30 30:05.27  
3 608 JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN 3 01:32:11.89 30:09.55 30:26.04 31:36.30  
4 344 MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA 3 01:32:40.14 30:14.55 29:35.05 32:50.54  
5 360 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 3 01:36:22.40 31:54.80 31:41.29 32:46.31  
6 311 MARCO PEREZ NUÑEZ 3 01:37:02.64 33:42.31 31:26.04 31:54.29  
7 359 RODRIGO VALDES GALLEGOS 3 01:38:49.89 31:38.55 32:43.55 34:27.79  
8 93 JOSE LUIS BRUNA JORQUERA 3 01:44:59.66 35:29.56 33:17.29 36:12.81  
9 399 HECTOR RAMOS SEGURA 3 01:50:17.66 34:19.31 34:33.55 41:24.80  
10 400 JOSE ANTONIO BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE 2 01:01:56.34 30:27.79 31:28.55    
PROMOCIONAL
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 804 RODRIGO OLIVARES PONCE 2 00:53:35.83 27:26.29 26:09.54  
2 960 DENIS SAAVEDRA SALINAS 2 00:54:35.08 27:21.29 27:13.79  
3 370 FELIPE GALLARDO CORTEZ 2 00:54:37.58 27:10.04 27:27.54  
4 729 MATIAS AVILA DUSTA 2 00:57:57.34 29:05.04 28:52.30  
5 221 MAXIMO GALLARDO CORTEZ 2 00:58:26.34 29:44.79 28:41.55  
6 179 JAVIER CALDERON SALINAS 2 00:58:44.09 29:23.80 29:20.29  
7 317 LUCIANO JARA MONTENEGRO 2 00:59:31.09 29:32.29 29:58.80  
8 545 ELIEZER ARREDONDO ARIAS 2 01:00:11.85 28:55.80 31:16.05  
9 47 CRISTIAN VASQUEZ CID 2 01:02:26.35 30:23.05 32:03.30  
10 840 FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS 2 01:02:58.60 30:40.05 32:18.55  
11 339 RODRIGO ESPINOZA CHANDIA 2 01:03:00.84 31:32.80 31:28.04  
12 586 RICHARD CONTRERAS CORDERO 2 01:03:38.60 30:39.29 32:59.31  
13 447 CRISTIAN REINOSO CADIZ 2 01:08:37.60 34:30.05 34:07.55  
14 172 LUIS VARGAS GALDAMES 2 01:08:57.86 33:39.05 35:18.81  
15 448 FRANCO JEREZ PEDRAZA 2 01:10:40.36 33:13.80 37:26.56  
16 11 ALAN PINILLA MONDACA 2 01:10:47.86 35:37.30 35:10.56  
17 131 FRANCO ALFARO ROCO 2 01:11:45.86 37:42.31 34:03.55  
18 788 JOSE COFRE TAPIA 2 01:24:55.87 50:45.58 34:10.29  
19 916 CARLOS CARVALLO MONDACA 2 01:28:54.14 39:59.57 48:54.57  
20 74 MARTIN HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO 2 01:31:59.89 38:02.31 53:57.58  
21 683 CRISTHIAN VALENCIA ASTUDILLO 1 00:30:03.54 30:03.54    
22 190 IGNACIO COFRE TAPIA 1 00:30:20.55 30:20.55    
23 357 MATIAS JEPSEN MONTENEGRO 1 00:31:46.79 31:46.79    
24 879 DANIEL RAMIREZ ARRIAZA 1 00:33:43.05 33:43.05    
25 950 BENJAMIN MALUENDA CLAVIJO 1 00:35:30.29 35:30.29    
26 198 ERWIN ALFARO ROCO 1 00:35:50.55 35:50.55    
A 138 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ARAVENA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 715 LEO ROJAS YAÑEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 929 JAVIER PONCE TAPIA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 697 JOSE LIZANA GONZALEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 513 LUIS MONTOYA MONTOYA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 764 OMAR AGUAYO CARVAJAL 0 00:00:00.00      
A 529 PABLO ROSALES VERA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 875 ITALO ESCOBAR GUZMAN 0 00:00:00.00      
PRM-INT +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 26 IVAN ZEPEDA ARANCIBIA 2 00:56:03.08 27:08.54 28:54.54  
2 441 JORGE FREDES ESTAY 2 00:56:30.83 27:53.80 28:37.03  
3 496 PEDRO HUERTA MORALES 2 00:56:52.83 28:19.79 28:33.04  
4 488 VICTOR VILLAREAL CERDA 2 01:00:03.59 29:57.80 30:05.79  
5 54 ALEJANDRO OLIVARES RODRIGUEZ 2 01:00:28.84 30:04.05 30:24.79  
6 215 RODRIGO MERUANE CABALLERO 2 01:01:49.84 29:18.55 32:31.29  
7 751 GERAL VERGARA ULLOA 2 01:02:38.09 30:57.05 31:41.04  
8 687 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS LEON 2 01:03:14.59 31:13.55 32:01.04  
9 227 ADILSON VICENCIO PASACHE 2 01:03:25.09 31:34.55 31:50.54  
10 17 FEDERICO RUIZ ARAYA 2 01:04:30.34 32:52.80 31:37.54  
11 781 GERSON RODRIGUEZ PUENTE 2 01:05:11.59 32:19.79 32:51.80  
12 923 MICHAEL DELGADO DIAZ 2 01:05:16.59 31:35.55 33:41.04  
13 901 PATRICIO MANZANO PEREZ 2 01:05:51.34 31:38.80 34:12.54  
14 883 ALEX SALAZAR ASTUDILLO 2 01:06:58.84 34:28.30 32:30.54  
15 85 ROLANDO ZAPATA MONTENEGRO 2 01:07:01.34 35:44.55 31:16.79  
16 73 CHRISTIAN DELGADO OLMOS 2 01:07:38.35 32:02.48 35:35.87  
17 149 NESTOR ROJAS ABARZUA 2 01:07:44.34 33:43.55 34:00.79  
18 535 ANGELO CARRASCO PUGA 2 01:08:32.36 34:00.06 34:32.30  
19 528 HUMBERTO VICENCIO ARREDONDO 2 01:09:04.36 36:24.56 32:39.80  
20 700 RAFAEL OLMOS VARAS 2 01:09:04.84 37:17.55 31:47.29  
21 582 JUBENAL FERREIRA CALDERON 2 01:09:35.86 34:06.56 35:29.30  
22 162 HERNALDO REYNOSO OSSES 2 01:10:36.86 32:49.80 37:47.06  
23 288 RONNELIO ALICERA ALTAMIRANO 2 01:11:47.85 35:03.05 36:44.80  
24 557 CRISTOPHER OSSANDON VERA 2 01:11:49.11 35:21.06 36:28.05  
25 712 ERIC VALENCIA CISTERNA 2 01:13:47.36 35:25.32 38:22.04  
26 534 FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA 2 01:15:03.11 33:34.55 41:28.56  
27 385 BENEDICTO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL 2 01:15:21.36 36:35.30 38:46.06  
28 914 ANUAR LOBOS FUENZALIDA 2 01:16:39.11 35:59.81 40:39.30  
29 182 JOSE LUIS ESTEFO VEGA 2 01:19:02.36 37:03.05 41:59.31  
30 561 RUBEN FERNANDEZ GAETE 2 01:19:24.11 38:56.06 40:28.05  
31 108 MAURICIO PINILLA CORTEZ 2 01:20:54.11 33:45.30 47:08.81  
32 290 FRANCISCO GATICA OLGUIN 2 01:23:09.37 40:20.56 42:48.81  
33 21 LUIS HERNANDEZ BARRAZA 2 01:23:54.12 41:13.06 42:41.06  
34 551 FELIX OLIVARES ALVARADO 2 01:25:37.13 38:45.06 46:52.07  
35 413 LUIS ALFARO BELTRAN 2 01:25:58.38 36:08.07 49:50.31  
36 445 FRANCISCO LOPEZ VALENCIA 2 01:26:33.38 43:01.81 43:31.57  
37 597 LUIS BERNAL OLIVARES 1 00:33:39.80 33:39.80    
38 915 MARCOS ROMAN FERNANDEZ 1 00:36:17.57 36:17.57    
39 235 ALEXI CABRERA MORALES 1 00:38:31.31 38:31.31    
40 263 JAVIER CORNEJO ALEGRIA 1 01:29:48.37 29:48.37    
41 44 CRISTIAN HUERTA DIAZ 0 00:00:00.00      
42 67 RODRIGO FIGUEROA COBO 0 00:00:00.00      
43 20 CLAUDIO NAVARRO FUENTES 0 00:00:00.00      
44 7 JONATHAN RIQUELME HERRERA 0 00:00:00.00      
45 333 ALEXIS RIQUELME HERRERA 0 00:00:00.00      
46 610 JOSE HUERTA DIAZ 0 00:00:00.00      
47 171 JORGE ERIZA HERRERA 0 00:00:00.00      
PAREJAS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 150 N.GONZALEZ (136) - C.PAEZ (168) 2 00:58:25.58 30:09.30 28:16.28  
2 151 F.GARAY (109) - V.BUSTAMANTE (152) 2 01:00:28.59 28:58.79 28:29.80 03:00.00
3 980 A.OLIVARES (226) - J.ARACENA (452) 2 01:01:53.84 30:08.54 31:45.30  
4 945 S.ARRIAZA (124) - D.RAMIREZ (879) 2 01:02:27.34 31:34.04 30:53.30  
5 101 C.TORREJON (158) - L.AHUMADA (635) 2 01:04:50.84 31:46.54 33:04.30  
6 705 F.ALICERA (228) - R.ALICERA (288) 2 01:05:26.85 31:35.04 33:51.81  
7 25 I.OJEDA (925) - P.OJEDA (926) 2 01:14:20.12 36:34.81 37:45.31  
8 401 J.BUSTAMANTE (400) - F.BUSTAMANTE (984) 2 01:23:24.87 40:31.56 42:53.31  
9 938 B.BARRERA (390) - I.HORMAZABAL (937) 1 00:49:26.81 49:26.81    
10 144 E.QUIROGA (853) - D.VASQUEZ (864) 1 01:05:49.34 01:05:49.34    
11 585 P.CASTRO (583) - D.IBACACHE (627) 1 01:10:22.84 01:10:22.84    
MASTER
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 92 LUIS IGNACIO SILVA CALONGE 2 00:54:13.83 27:07.53 27:06.30  
2 841 PABLO SOLIS GARAY 2 01:05:29.09 33:01.79 32:27.30  
3 234 LUIS SALAZAR CISTERNAS 2 01:10:43.86 35:15.80 35:28.06  
4 100 CARLOS IBACETA ESPINDOLA 2 01:14:31.36 38:39.06 35:52.30  
5 814 PATRICIO TAPIA BRAVO 2 01:18:01.36 38:54.31 39:07.05  
6 647 FERNANDO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 2 01:36:08.90 47:54.81 48:14.09  
7 40 JUAN ARRIAZA JEGO 1 01:04:17.34 01:04:17.34    
ESCUELA
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 674 ESTEBAN TAUCANO VALLE 2 00:53:23.84 25:02.04 28:21.80  
2 226 ALONSO OLIVARES ARACENA 2 00:58:17.10 27:14.55 31:02.55  
3 282 ARIEL FERNANDO HENRIQUEZ ESTAY 2 00:58:46.60 29:25.05 29:21.55  
4 335 LEONARDO ATENAS NUÑEZ 2 00:59:17.60 28:56.55 30:21.05  
5 864 DANIEL VASQUEZ ELGUETA 2 00:59:59.35 28:10.55 31:48.80  
6 115 JOAO ROJAS CORTEZ 2 01:00:34.35 29:27.30 31:07.05  
7 347 PEDRO MIRANDA TABILO 2 01:03:46.59 32:09.80 31:36.79  
8 430 NICOLAS LEAL NAVARRO 2 01:04:28.35 30:43.30 33:45.05  
9 452 JAVIER ARACENA NAVARRETE 2 01:04:45.10 30:24.55 34:20.55  
10 185 MACSHEL JELDES ASTUDILLO 2 01:05:12.09 29:10.28 36:01.81  
11 817 JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ JELDES 2 01:05:47.60 31:55.80 33:51.80  
12 53 EDUARDO ALVAREZ BASUALDO 2 01:06:10.36 32:32.30 33:38.06  
13 856 JUAN QUIROGA ATENCIO 2 01:06:34.12 32:52.05 33:42.07  
14 853 EDWARDS QUIROGA QUIROGA 2 01:06:42.61 31:54.55 34:48.06  
15 464 JAVIER ATENAS NUÑEZ 2 01:08:03.11 32:37.55 35:25.56  
16 277 CRISTIAN MUNOZ DONOSO 2 01:08:29.36 34:25.55 34:03.81  
17 415 MARIO MONTES GATICA 2 01:08:42.86 34:21.07 34:21.79  
18 117 DANNY CUADRA RODRIGUEZ 2 01:09:29.86 33:03.80 36:26.06  
19 995 DANIEL DURAN RUSQUE 2 01:09:39.86 33:46.05 35:53.81  
20 152 VICTOR BUSTAMANTE SAAVEDRA 2 01:09:54.36 32:30.05 37:24.31  
21 206 ERICK PIZARRO AHUMADA 2 01:10:01.36 32:50.30 37:11.06  
22 567 ALDO RIQUELME ARAVENA 2 01:10:37.36 34:14.55 36:22.81  
23 143 ALFONSO CACERES SOLIS 2 01:10:55.61 35:04.05 35:51.56  
24 264 MATIAS PULGAR CANO 2 01:11:28.86 31:45.55 39:43.31  
25 99 RENATO BERNAL PIÑA 2 01:12:20.86 35:45.30 36:35.56  
26 135 RODRIGO ESPINOZA FUENZALIDA 2 01:12:37.61 35:44.31 36:53.30  
27 421 IGNACIO ROSALES VERA 2 01:13:49.36 35:32.05 38:17.31  
28 110 LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO 2 01:13:54.11 37:00.82 36:53.29  
29 141 CRISTIAN MARIN MONTOYA 2 01:15:23.62 37:40.55 37:43.07  
30 909 FRANCISCO GALLARDO OSORIO 2 01:16:15.63 38:05.07 38:10.56  
31 294 HERNAN REYES DONOSO 2 01:16:31.63 37:02.82 39:28.81  
32 552 LUIS SALVATIERRA OLMOS 2 01:17:50.62 39:20.31 38:30.31  
33 990 ALEXIS MORALES CHAVES 2 01:17:53.12 35:36.30 42:16.82  
34 103 FELIPE GUERRA OSORIO 2 01:18:38.38 35:38.30 43:00.08  
35 516 JOSE CACERES JIL 2 01:19:13.88 35:22.31 43:51.57  
36 410 MAURICIO ESPINOZA CORTES 2 01:21:20.88 36:55.80 44:25.08  
37 202 LUIS OLIVARES CALDERON 2 01:23:52.63 40:30.55 43:22.08  
38 471 WLADIMIR REYES CALDERON 2 01:23:57.38 29:49.55 54:07.83  
39 878 SEBASTIAN DIAZ VERA 2 01:25:01.63 41:22.39 43:39.24  
40 785 FELIPE VALLE FERNANDES 2 01:25:03.14 36:58.32 48:04.82  
41 210 OSCAR MARTINEZ CHAVEZ 2 01:25:36.39 39:58.82 45:37.57  
42 779 LUCAS LEPE POZO 2 01:29:57.64 38:04.05 51:53.59  
43 211 FELIPE ROCO OSSANDON 2 01:34:12.91 46:52.34 47:20.57  
44 742 RODRIGO HENRIQUEZ CHAVEZ 2 01:44:09.66 50:23.59 53:46.07  
45 405 MARCELO REYES GUAJARDO 2 01:44:37.91 51:29.33 53:08.58  
46 735 DANY VICENCIO SILVA 2 01:53:37.17 56:45.84 56:51.33  
47 440 JOAQUIN ALFARO RIQUELME 1 00:38:26.06 38:26.06    
48 481 JUAN ULLOA SAAVEDRA 1 00:38:26.82 38:26.82    
49 468 MAURICIO DIAZ CONTRERAS 1 00:39:22.56 39:22.56    
50 997 DIEGO SOLIS SOLIS 1 00:39:39.55 39:39.55    
51 194 JOSE IBACETA ORTEGA 1 00:39:51.07 39:51.07    
52 571 SEBASTIAN PEREZ ROJAS 1 00:40:17.81 40:17.81    
53 192 OMAR VENEGAS VASQUEZ 1 00:42:00.81 42:00.81    
54 371 JORGE ANDRES ARAVENA ASTORGA 1 00:43:07.82 43:07.82    
55 301 CESAR IBACETA ORTEGA 1 00:50:26.32 50:26.32    
56 72 OMAR CASTRO ALVAREZ 1 01:02:01.09 01:02:01.09    
57 387 ROBERTO MOLINA LALLANA 1 01:03:38.34 01:03:38.34    
58 940 DAVID CORDOBA MARDONES 1 01:07:14.36 01:07:14.36    
59 675 WLADIMIR PEREZ SOTO 1 01:07:47.10 01:07:47.10    
60 414 DANIEL GUERRERO TORREALBA 1 01:13:35.86 01:13:35.86    
61 947 JOAQUIN MALUENDA CLAVIJO 1 01:14:55.86 01:14:55.86    
62 173 CRISTIAN LAZCANO CORDOVA 1 01:34:23.66 01:34:23.66    
A 912 JUAN MARDONES SALAS 0 00:00:00.00      
A 446 KEVIN CALDERON URDILES 0 00:00:00.00      
A 45 DANIEL GODOY CALDERON 0 00:00:00.00      
A 989 MAURO NIETO CASTILLO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 677 HECTOR OLIVARES CANCINO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 902 DANILO FAVREAU SULOAGA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 154 SERGIO OSORIO CARDENAS 0 00:00:00.00      
A 427 BRANCO TAPIA GALLARDO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 965 ROBERTO MARTINEZ RIOS 0 00:00:00.00      
A 523 PABLO JERIA RAMOS 0 00:00:00.00      
A 657 GABRIEL OLIVARES HENRIQUEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 930 MATIAS FLORES ARRIAGADA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 924 CRISTIAN HENRIQUEZ ESTAY 0 00:00:00.00      
A 939 SEBASTIAN PONCE TAPIA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 910 NICOLAS IGNACIO OLMOS ALBORNOZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 241 JUAN SEPULVEDA HIDALGO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 134 SERGIO CUADRA ESPINOZA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 844 WLADIMIR AHUMADA MUÑOZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 177 NELSON ESPINDOLA ALVAREZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 178 DIEGO CORREA CARVACHO 0 00:00:00.00      
ESCUELA +35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 744 SEGUNDO QUIJANES ARAVENA 2 01:04:36.60 31:33.80 33:02.80  
2 296 DANNYK ASTUDILLO FERNANDEZ 2 01:07:47.36 32:11.55 35:35.81  
3 32 JUAN CARLOS HENRIQUEZ CANEO 2 01:09:04.09 33:57.04 35:07.05  
4 506 CARLOS OSORIO SALAZAR 2 01:10:21.86 34:35.55 35:46.31  
5 191 PEDRO DELGADILLO TERRAZAS 2 01:11:02.11 36:28.32 34:33.79  
6 372 MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA 2 01:12:29.61 35:28.79 37:00.82  
7 326 CARLOS ROCO VERGARA 2 01:17:54.13 38:43.81 39:10.32  
8 310 MANUEL IBACACHE CANEO 2 01:18:27.37 38:01.81 40:25.56  
9 942 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERARDI 2 01:23:29.64 40:59.58 42:30.06  
10 631 OSCAR SEGURA ARACENA 2 01:25:34.39 40:38.06 44:56.33  
11 388 NIBALDO GALLARDO ESCALA 2 01:33:44.41 40:41.33 53:03.08  
12 819 WASHINGTON MORALES PALMA 2 01:33:48.14 34:26.55 59:21.59  
13 31 ATALIVAR BAHAMONDES PRADO 2 01:36:56.16 49:13.83 47:42.33  
14 435 MAURICIO ALLIENDES MERINO 2 01:38:49.90 44:06.06 54:43.84  
15 50 CRISTIAN TAPIA VALDIVIA 2 01:40:45.17 49:22.08 51:23.09  
16 964 FREDY ORTIZ PAZ 2 01:44:05.15 50:31.08 53:34.07  
17 174 VICTOR GUERRERO LOPEZ 1 00:38:58.81 38:58.81    
18 688 DERECK HERRERA NARANJO 1 00:39:18.31 39:18.31    
19 531 EDWIN RAMIREZ GAJARDO 1 00:46:14.31 46:14.31    
20 424 PATRICIO IBACETA MUÑOZ 1 00:51:09.58 51:09.58    
21 157 HUGO AREVALO HIDALGO 1 01:00:31.09 01:00:31.09    
A 520 RODRIGO GONZALEZ OROSTIZAGA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 511 CARLOS LAFQUEN PINDAL 0 00:00:00.00      
A 749 PEDRO ROMAN MONTAÑO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 509 FRANCISCO OLIVARES RAMIREZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 525 ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS 0 00:00:00.00      
A 790 WILLY ALVARADO GONZALEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 68 JOSE MANUEL HENRIQUEZ CANEO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 113 RUBEN MAZUELA RIVAS 0 00:00:00.00      
A 935 REXNER MESIAS VARGAS 0 00:00:00.00      
A 956 DANIEL DURAN BERARDI 0 00:00:00.00      
A 787 RODRIGO MAGNA CAMPOS 0 00:00:00.00      
A 123 FRANCISCO SAAVEDRA SAAVEDRA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 297 NELSON IBACETA MORALES 0 00:00:00.00      
A 232 TOMAS ALVAREZ VERGARA 0 00:00:00.00      
85CC
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 702 MATIAS MORALES MIRANDA 2 01:04:08.86 31:34.05 32:34.81  
2 625 SEBASTIAN LOPEZ GONZALEZ 2 01:16:44.61 37:37.30 39:07.31  
3 18 DAVID ACOSTA REINOSO 2 01:20:29.36 38:05.05 42:24.31  
4 41 MATIAS PINTO SILVA 2 01:52:09.66 40:38.80 01:11:30.86  
5 322 JOAQUIN SALAZAR CHACANA 1 00:30:29.80 30:29.80    
6 145 MATIAS ARACENA ASTUDILLO 1 00:38:47.55 38:47.55    
A 436 BENJAMIN ATENAS MONTENEGRO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 406 EMILIO REYES GUAJARDO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 246 ALEJANDRO CATALAN MUÑOZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 981 DIEGO DURAN RUSQUE 0 00:00:00.00      
A 461 FRANCISCO MONTENEGRO IBACACHE 0 00:00:00.00      
A 200 JANSEN JORQUERA ZAMORA 0 00:00:00.00      
MINI 65cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 79 AMARO VALENZUELA CORTES 6 15:43.28 02:30.51 02:34.75 02:34.75 02:45.50 02:39.01 02:38.76  
2 493 CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ 6 16:10.26 02:41.25 02:39.01 02:42.24 02:42.76 02:42.26 02:42.74  
3 274 TOMAS SAAVEDRA IBACETA 6 16:18.53 02:41.27 02:38.25 02:48.75 02:40.01 02:37.26 02:52.99  
4 943 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO 6 16:53.28 02:44.01 02:47.00 02:43.51 02:52.76 02:46.74 02:59.26  
5 315 HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ 6 16:59.53 02:48.76 02:52.75 02:45.75 02:46.01 02:41.25 03:05.01  
6 218 MARTIN SILVA MORA 6 17:16.78 02:54.26 02:53.51 02:51.74 02:56.01 02:47.51 02:53.75  
7 328 MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS 6 17:53.53 02:58.26 03:00.01 03:00.99 02:55.26 02:55.76 03:03.25  
8 148 SIMON OSSES SOLAR 6 18:15.78 02:55.50 02:59.25 02:59.26 03:03.75 03:21.26 02:56.76  
9 499 LUIS CADIZ HUERTA 6 18:18.02 02:30.51 04:13.50 02:35.00 03:26.01 02:38.01 02:54.99  
10 224 RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ 6 18:40.03 03:13.01 02:49.00 02:52.51 03:01.76 02:57.00 03:46.75  
11 559 APOLO JERIA RAMOS 6 19:08.27 03:34.75 02:58.26 03:11.24 03:29.51 02:59.26 02:55.25  
12 97 JOSE TOMAS OSSES ALVAREZ 6 19:25.54 03:32.26 03:10.01 03:08.76 03:12.25 03:09.50 03:12.76  
13 936 BENJAMIN HORMAZABAL GALLARDO 6 19:40.53 03:12.50 03:37.26 03:15.51 03:14.50 03:10.75 03:10.01  
14 450 BENJAMIN MEZA LOPEZ 6 20:08.29 03:08.27 03:03.01 03:01.50 04:10.49 03:13.76 03:31.26  
15 382 RENATO ARROYO CATALDO 6 20:34.29 03:13.00 03:07.51 03:51.01 03:13.82 03:52.50 03:16.45  
16 432 JULIO FERNANDEZ DONOSO 6 21:22.54 03:38.75 03:38.01 03:38.26 03:25.25 03:33.51 03:28.76  
17 217 ENZO BIANCHINI SILVA 6 21:53.29 03:40.76 03:45.75 03:25.01 03:28.76 03:37.25 03:55.76  
18 201 JUAN CORREA CARVACHO 6 23:20.03 04:06.25 04:04.51 03:48.24 03:42.01 03:38.26 04:00.76  
19 137 THOMAS BUCAREY ARAYA 5 31:15.30 04:54.76 05:57.25 09:22.77 06:00.27 05:00.25    
A 219 ITALO BIANCHINI SILVA 3 18:19.03 03:10.77 03:45.99 11:22.27        
A 292 AMERICO GODOY PEREZ 2 05:29.51 02:46.51 02:43.00          
50cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 24 LUKAS PINTO SILVA 5 14:09.02 02:48.00 02:50.27 02:52.50 02:49.00 02:49.25  
2 782 TOMAS CASTRO SOLIS 5 14:43.27 02:57.76 02:54.00 02:56.00 02:58.25 02:57.26  
3 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 5 15:16.12 03:01.02 03:01.75 03:00.00 03:04.01 03:09.34  
4 718 KARIM CHAHUAN NAVARRO 5 15:43.77 03:05.25 03:07.01 03:06.24 03:13.76 03:11.51  
5 56 PABLO SALAZAR BRAVO 5 16:05.03 03:09.50 03:10.26 03:15.26 03:13.50 03:16.51  
6 670 VICENTE DELGADO QUIROZ 5 16:44.77 03:12.50 03:14.26 03:20.00 03:18.50 03:39.51  
7 220 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 5 17:08.02 03:16.26 03:28.99 03:24.76 03:32.01 03:26.00  
8 188 GONZALO OSORIO GALDAMES 5 17:22.36 03:26.77 03:22.25 03:24.50 03:28.29 03:40.55  
9 106 GABRIEL SALAZAR BRAVO 5 17:45.79 03:28.27 03:37.01 03:29.51 03:31.74 03:39.26  
10 944 VICENTE DURAN BERTERO 5 18:00.52 03:39.24 03:31.28 03:36.25 03:40.00 03:33.75  
11 512 VICTOR MONTOYA TAPIA 5 18:42.03 03:33.26 03:40.00 03:51.00 03:51.26 03:46.51  
12 685 ISMAEL MICHEA LAZO 5 19:05.78 03:32.49 03:29.01 03:26.02 03:22.25 05:16.01  
13 280 BENJAMIN SANTIS ARAOS 5 19:12.77 03:49.76 03:42.49 03:33.00 04:19.01 03:48.51  
14 356 JAVIERA ESPINOZA SAN MARTIN 5 19:39.53 04:01.00 03:54.26 03:51.00 03:55.51 03:57.76  
15 300 FELIPE MONTENEGRO IBACACHE 5 21:12.27 04:09.51 04:17.00 04:09.76 04:18.76 04:17.24  
16 14 AGUSTIN VASQUEZ GARCIA 5 22:05.28 04:28.00 04:32.76 04:22.26 04:22.51 04:19.75  
17 789 CLAUDIA NAVARRO SILVA 5 23:13.52 04:50.26 04:25.00 04:35.01 04:34.01 04:49.24  
18 800 CAROLINA DE JESUS VIDELA FERNANDEZ 5 23:31.78 05:06.77 04:43.50 04:31.00 04:33.75 04:36.76  
19 931 ALONSO PONCE MARTINEZ 5 24:43.27 04:34.99 05:58.77 06:01.82 04:01.18 04:06.51  
20 949 PAZ DELGADO HERRERA 3 13:17.26 04:18.26 04:14.75 04:44.25      
21 805 SOFIA MAZUELA RIQUELME 3 16:17.52 05:25.51 05:16.00 05:36.01      
A 78 RENATO FAJARDO OSORIO 2 08:51.76 03:57.01 04:54.75        
A 759 GASTON ZAMORA NIETO 1 04:10.00 04:10.00          
A 15 BENJAMIN ORDENES FUENTES 0 00:00.00            
Mamadera (50 4T)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 574 MARTIN ARANCIBIA SALDIAS 5 06:41.54 01:22.74 01:20.27 01:19.00 01:19.25 01:20.28  
2 189 ARON CARVAJAL LOBOS 5 06:44.02 01:22.76 01:20.51 01:19.49 01:24.51 01:16.75  
3 119 GASPAR BARRIA COROCEO 5 06:59.27 01:25.01 01:22.25 01:26.25 01:23.25 01:22.51  
4 977 BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGES 5 07:03.27 01:28.77 01:23.49 01:23.01 01:23.25 01:24.75  
5 827 PATRICIO PAREDES ARANCIBIA 5 07:14.01 01:30.24 01:28.27 01:26.98 01:22.02 01:26.50  
6 542 AMARO CATALDO FIGUEROA 5 07:26.01 01:31.00 01:29.75 01:26.75 01:28.01 01:30.50  
7 908 LUCAS AHUMADA NAVARRO 5 07:30.01 01:30.24 01:31.75 01:28.76 01:29.00 01:30.26  
8 812 JEAN RAUL MICHEA ESPINOZA 5 07:46.02 01:30.51 01:26.00 01:47.74 01:30.52 01:31.25  
9 825 BASTIAN AHUMADA ARANCIBIA 5 08:20.76 01:40.01 01:55.23 01:33.77 01:35.00 01:36.75  
10 955 CLAUDIO ARACENA SILES 5 08:42.01 01:47.75 01:46.24 01:43.52 01:39.25 01:45.25  
11 43 MATEO PORFIRI COUSIÑO 5 08:53.78 01:40.26 01:45.26 01:49.50 01:41.50 01:57.26  
Damas
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 229 MILLARAY LOPEZ RAMIREZ 6 17:34.56 02:57.52 02:57.23 02:51.52 02:53.48 02:55.77 02:59.04  
2 897 TRINIDAD TAPIA MORA 6 18:29.03 03:08.01 03:09.26 03:07.49 03:06.01 03:01.01 02:57.25  
3 932 FERNANDA FERNANDEZ LABARCA 6 19:01.83 03:02.25 03:27.26 03:21.01 03:02.74 03:01.76 03:06.81  
4 521 FERNANDA VERDEJO RIPOLL 6 19:23.53 03:22.01 03:16.26 03:14.75 03:09.50 03:10.26 03:10.75  
5 624 LUZ FRANCISCA TAPIA VARGAS 6 20:43.53 03:27.50 03:21.51 03:21.99 03:28.01 03:36.26 03:28.26  
6 249 JOSEFA REYES COLLAO 6 20:43.78 03:42.26 03:31.51 03:21.76 03:20.49 03:24.76 03:23.00  
7 61 ISIDORA HENRIQUEZ GARAY 6 20:44.28 03:25.25 03:22.26 04:21.50 03:12.50 03:08.26 03:14.51  
8 913 ALEJANDRA MESIAS GORMAZ 6 21:24.79 03:22.01 03:43.01 03:41.76 03:30.49 03:30.26 03:37.26  
9 891 KATTY CARVAJAL CANEO 6 23:07.27 04:12.01 03:46.99 03:46.51 03:49.26 03:47.02 03:45.48  
10 976 FRANCISCA GALLARDO PEREZ 5 27:57.55 05:07.51 05:37.51 05:25.00 05:31.05 06:16.48