CRONOMETRAJE 7ma FECHA SSANGYONG ZCE 2016
SAN FELIPE
Super Expertos                  
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 114 ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO 4 01:22:05.36 20:07.03 20:32.77 20:39.53 20:46.03  
2 1 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 4 01:23:19.86 20:18.28 20:51.02 21:29.53 20:41.03  
3 98 BENJAMIN KANTHAK PEREZ 4 01:24:52.62 20:12.53 21:09.52 22:18.03 21:12.54  
4 269 JAVIER GRUNEFELD IGUALT 4 01:30:13.87 21:54.78 22:43.79 23:01.52 22:33.78  
5 237 MEMO VALENCIA JOFRE 4 01:31:11.38 22:59.29 23:15.53 22:28.53 22:28.03  
6 64 LUIS ASPEE SOLIS 4 01:34:24.13 22:26.04 22:23.78 23:59.02 25:35.29  
7 691 ROLANDO PEREZ GUZMAN 4 01:35:24.13 23:13.04 23:25.52 24:21.79 24:23.78  
8 55 BRAYAN RODRIGO TORRES GUERRA 4 01:39:46.39 24:52.29 25:49.04 25:08.78 23:56.28  
9 256 CRISTIAN CARRASCO FERNANDEZ 4 01:41:56.89 23:05.29 23:49.03 27:47.03 27:15.54  
10 9 PABLO SILVA CASTRO 2 01:00:40.09 26:43.54 33:56.55      
A 39 EYNARD ENGBER YAÑEZ 1 00:22:09.53 22:09.53        
A 3 RICARDO TORO VEAS 0 00:00:00.00          
Expertos                  
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 109 FELIPE GARAY CACERES 4 01:29:38.11 21:53.27 22:15.28 22:51.28 22:38.28  
2 403 LUCIANO COLLANTES YAÑEZ 4 01:29:47.86 22:24.27 22:19.79 22:16.27 22:47.53  
3 544 CRISTOBAL TOBAR SANCHEZ 4 01:31:53.61 22:41.27 23:10.04 22:49.77 23:12.53  
4 878 FRANCISCO VIVAR VICENCIO 4 01:32:54.37 23:00.53 23:06.54 23:10.27 23:37.03  
5 495 CRISTIAN CADIZ MORALES 4 01:33:33.87 23:42.78 23:17.29 22:58.77 23:35.03  
6 275 SERGIO ROMERO TORO 4 01:34:08.11 23:13.77 23:30.54 23:42.77 23:41.03  
7 701 EDUARDO COLLANTES YAÑEZ 4 01:39:20.87 23:02.03 24:28.77 24:43.28 27:06.79  
8 855 JAIRO VILLARROEL IBACETA 4 01:45:34.64 23:33.78 23:49.29 31:50.28 26:21.29  
A 10 DIEGO DELGADO MORALES 1 00:28:07.78 28:07.78        
Mayores de 35                
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 153 SEBASTIAN ARAYA VALCARCE 3 01:12:51.35 24:03.28 24:21.04 24:27.03  
2 121 MIGUEL DELGADO MORALES 3 01:13:41.61 24:00.03 24:46.54 24:55.04  
3 284 CRISTIAN VALENZUELA ACEITUNO 3 01:16:31.10 25:04.02 26:00.30 25:26.78  
4 13 FERNANDO MARTEL HELO 3 01:17:05.61 25:58.53 26:00.80 25:06.28  
5 231 GUILLERMO VALENCIA YAÑEZ 3 01:17:29.11 26:00.53 25:28.54 26:00.04  
6 36 JUAN ENRIQUE PINO RAMOS 3 01:32:38.12 29:20.53 30:14.05 33:03.54  
7 694 SANDRO VEGA MUÑOZ 2 01:24:36.37 36:53.05 47:43.32    
A 434 PATRICIO LEON ELGUETA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 416 DANILO CADIZ MORALES 0 00:00:00.00        
Intermedios                
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 3 01:08:14.84 22:32.53 22:49.28 22:53.03  
2 132 ENZO PELLEGRINI MORENO 3 01:08:45.07 22:46.02 23:08.28 22:50.77  
3 261 JAVIER AVALOS CARVAJAL 3 01:10:51.83 23:08.27 23:44.53 23:59.03  
4 12 GONZALO FERNANDEZ SOTO 3 01:11:56.59 22:55.52 23:46.03 25:15.04  
5 303 LUIS FELIPE OLIVARES ACOSTA 3 01:14:10.84 24:44.27 24:57.29 24:29.28  
6 69 GASTON CARVAJAL CANEO 3 01:14:29.84 24:23.02 25:13.54 24:53.28  
7 573 FRANCISCO VALENCIA BRUNA 3 01:14:55.10 23:13.52 26:36.29 25:05.29  
8 309 NIMER HAMMAD DE LA ROSA 3 01:19:27.85 26:03.27 26:47.54 26:37.04  
9 569 MARCELO THOMAS SAAVEDRA 3 01:33:57.36 29:04.79 32:09.54 32:43.03  
10 331 FELIPE BARRIA PULGAR 2 00:49:18.56 24:10.95 25:07.61    
A 741 PABLO SOLIS FERNANDEZ 1 00:34:19.55 34:19.55      
A 620 MATIAS HERRERA SALINAS 0 00:00:00.00        
Mayores de 42                
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 639 LUIS FARIAS CASABONNE 3 01:12:41.10 24:16.78 24:08.29 24:16.03  
2 207 CHRISTIAN DYSLI GUIÑEZ 3 01:13:46.36 24:26.03 24:38.29 24:42.04  
3 608 JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN 3 01:14:17.61 24:10.78 25:06.29 25:00.54  
4 360 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 3 01:15:19.86 25:20.78 25:15.54 24:43.54  
5 92 LUIS IGNACIO SILVA CALONGE 3 01:15:32.61 25:36.29 24:49.53 25:06.79  
6 344 MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA 3 01:17:44.11 25:44.54 26:00.79 25:58.78  
7 93 JOSE BRUNA JORQUERA 3 01:24:07.94 27:46.04 28:02.03 28:19.87  
8 311 MARCO PEREZ NUÑEZ 3 01:24:29.03 27:12.79 28:19.28 28:56.96  
9 400 JOSE ANTONIO BUSTAMANTE N. 2 00:48:50.56 26:08.04 22:42.52    
A 399 FREDY RAMOS SEGURA 1 00:28:48.54 28:48.54      
A 603 EDMUNDO PEREZ IBARRA 0 00:00:00.00        
Parejas                
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 772 F.MARTEL (13) - M.DELGADO (121) 3 01:07:20.30 23:33.24 22:18.78 21:28.28  
2 527 C.VALENCIA (334) - P.SALAZAR (637) 3 01:07:54.35 22:38.29 22:38.03 22:38.03  
3 522 M.GALLARDO (229) - F.GALLARDO (370) 3 01:08:35.34 22:50.53 23:30.03 22:14.78  
4 711 J.LECOCQ (265) - R.LAGOS (266) 3 01:09:09.10 23:08.29 23:02.28 22:58.53  
5 286 A.SAAVEDRA (480) - D.SAAVEDRA (960) 3 01:11:35.96 23:53.54 22:57.79 24:44.63  
6 101 C.TORREJON (5) - L.AHUMADA (635) 3 01:14:23.52 24:12.02 25:51.04 24:20.46  
7 126 F.GARAY (109) - V.RODRIGUEZ (816) 3 01:17:27.76 26:16.52 24:37.54 26:33.70  
8 757 J.VILLEGAS (969) - F.AMPUERO (970) 3 01:19:52.44 26:45.87 26:25.52 26:41.05  
9 730 S.BRIONES (727) - P.BRIONES (728) 3 01:21:57.37 26:44.04 28:48.55 26:24.78  
10 800 J.BUSTAMANTE (400) - F.BUSTAMANTE (984) 3 01:51:32.81 33:55.79 36:08.80 41:28.22  
A 540 E.ARREDONDO (545) - F.ASTORGA (609) 1 00:23:47.41 23:47.41      
A 903 C.MANZANO (877) - P.MANZANO (901) 1 00:48:34.82 48:34.82      
A 802 R.ALBORNOZ (717) - L.MATURANA (983) 0 00:00:00.00        
Promocional              
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 518 JUAN RAMOS SOZA 2 00:46:52.05 23:16.03 23:36.02  
2 391 YOSHUATT DALEXIS WALTON PONCE 2 00:46:52.55 23:20.03 23:32.52  
3 63 EDUARDO ALFARO VELASCO 2 00:48:15.57 23:21.53 24:54.04  
4 307 FRANCISCO DELGADO GONZALEZ 2 00:48:19.82 23:40.53 24:39.29  
4 489 ALEXIS CARVAJAL CARVAJAL 2 00:48:19.82 23:47.28 24:32.54  
6 29 GABRIEL OLIVARES RIQUELME 2 00:48:34.32 23:37.53 24:56.79  
7 960 DENIS SAAVEDRA SALINAS 2 00:49:44.82 24:45.78 24:59.04  
8 229 MAXIMO GALLARDO CORTEZ 2 00:51:31.82 25:45.17 25:46.65  
9 805 RODRIGO OLIVARES VEGA 2 00:52:49.32 26:23.03 26:26.29  
10 807 RODRIGO GODOY HOLZAPFEL 2 00:53:12.81 25:57.78 27:15.03  
11 729 MATIAS AVILA DUSTA 2 00:53:31.32 27:13.28 26:18.04  
12 324 JANS ROSENDE JAIME 2 00:53:32.82 26:18.04 27:14.78  
13 354 MATIAS DELGADO GONZALEZ 2 00:54:22.82 26:52.03 27:30.79  
14 909 MARCELO OLIVARES TAPIA 2 00:55:29.07 27:54.03 27:35.04  
15 127 CRISTHIAN OTAROLA CANALES 2 00:55:49.82 27:29.03 28:20.79  
16 857 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ SCHWEITZER 2 00:56:08.82 27:30.53 28:38.29  
17 636 HECTOR AHUMADA SUAREZ 2 00:56:48.32 27:08.80 29:39.52  
18 167 ALEXIS IBACETA IBACETA 2 00:57:49.33 28:05.29 29:44.04  
19 171 JORGE ERIZA HERRERA 2 00:58:12.08 28:02.78 30:09.30  
20 44 CRISTIAN HUERTA DIAZ 2 00:59:02.57 28:13.78 30:48.79  
21 683 CRISTHIAN VALENCIA ASTUDILLO 2 00:59:41.32 29:01.78 30:39.54  
22 357 MATIAS JEPSEN MONTENEGRO 2 00:59:59.58 27:52.79 32:06.79  
23 610 JOSE HUERTA DIAZ 2 01:01:25.83 30:51.78 30:34.05  
24 74 MARTIN HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO 2 01:24:00.36 38:32.31 45:28.05  
25 756 ARTURO VALENCIA OLIVARES 1 00:28:22.53 28:22.53    
26 629 PATRICIO YAITE CONTRERAS 1 00:28:22.54 28:22.54    
27 333 ALEXIS RIQUELME HERRERA 1 00:30:47.38 30:47.38    
28 203 BENJAMIN ARAVENA BERINDOAGUE 1 00:34:31.04 34:31.04    
A 7 JONATHAN RIQUELME HERRERA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 816 VALERIA RODRIGUEZ GUERRA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 413 LUIS ALFARO BELTRAN 0 00:00:00.00      
Prm-Int +30              
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 832 GERMAN VARAS CASTRO 2 00:48:27.32 23:52.03 24:35.29  
2 593 JOSE CORTEZ BECERRA 2 00:50:28.57 24:51.78 25:36.79  
3 22 PATRICIO BERNAL OTAROLA 2 00:51:29.07 25:39.28 25:49.79  
4 334 CHRISTIAN VALENCIA OLIVARES 2 00:51:30.07 25:32.05 25:58.02  
5 530 CARLOS PAILAMILLA VIDELA 2 00:51:46.57 25:57.28 25:49.29  
6 60 MARIO HENRIQUEZ CANEO 2 00:52:22.06 25:23.02 26:59.04  
7 54 WILLIAMS OLIVARES RODRIGUEZ 2 00:52:38.32 26:25.30 26:13.02  
8 458 ERNESTO JERIA HERNANDEZ 2 00:53:26.81 25:42.77 27:44.04  
9 85 ROLANDO ZAPATA MONTENEGRO 2 00:55:06.07 27:59.78 27:06.29  
10 135 ANGELO CARRASCO PUGA 2 00:55:42.57 27:35.04 28:07.53  
11 501 HORACIO DURAN ARANCIBIA 2 00:56:02.57 27:18.79 28:43.78  
12 20 CLAUDIO NAVARRO FUENTES 2 00:56:13.07 27:52.54 28:20.53  
13 561 RUBEN FERNANDEZ GAETE 2 00:56:19.57 28:13.53 28:06.04  
14 915 MARCOS ROMAN FERNANDEZ 2 00:56:46.57 28:34.29 28:12.28  
15 781 GERSON RODRIGUEZ PUENTE 2 00:57:44.83 28:47.29 28:57.54  
16 441 JORGE FREDES ESTAY 2 00:58:42.57 25:42.79 32:59.78  
17 704 FRANCISCO OLMOS SALINAS 2 00:58:49.82 28:44.04 30:05.78  
18 34 FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA 2 00:59:05.32 29:12.79 29:52.53  
19 199 RONNY DIAZ AHUMADA 2 00:59:17.83 28:34.04 30:43.79  
20 149 NESTOR ROJAS ABARZUA 2 01:00:09.08 29:22.54 30:46.54  
21 385 LITO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL 2 01:00:09.83 31:08.30 29:01.53  
22 21 LUIS HERNANDEZ BARRAZA 2 01:00:54.33 29:20.53 31:33.80  
23 551 FELIX OLIVARES ALVARADO 2 01:04:01.34 32:44.80 31:16.54  
24 597 LUIS BERNAL OLIVARES 2 01:11:13.84 34:44.55 36:29.29  
25 294 CHRISTIAN VALDIVIA REYES 2 01:17:10.84 37:43.80 39:27.04  
26 436 OSCAR DIAZ CONTRERAS 2 01:32:56.28 46:06.38 46:49.90  
27 67 RODRIGO FIGUEROA COBO 1 00:30:47.03 30:47.03    
28 107 MIGUEL ASTUDILLO GUERRERO 1 00:37:38.29 37:38.29    
A 283 RAUL VILLARROEL MORA 0        
Master                
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 841 PABLO SOLIS GARAY 3 01:12:36.84 23:59.28 24:04.53 24:33.03  
2 100 CARLOS IBACETA ESPINDOLA 3 01:15:35.35 25:36.54 24:56.78 25:02.03  
3 579 VICTOR PAREDES JEREZ 3 01:18:29.10 27:20.54 25:30.28 25:38.28  
4 234 LUIS PATRICIO SALAZAR CISTERNAS 3 01:20:19.87 25:55.29 27:45.53 26:39.05  
5 814 PATRICIO TAPIA BRAVO 3 01:22:31.87 27:42.79 26:25.03 28:24.05  
6 647 FERNANDO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 3 01:22:39.62 26:43.79 29:46.78 26:09.05  
A 698 JOSE MIGUEL MISLE NERVI 0 00:00:00.00        
Escuela E1              
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 370 FELIPE GALLARDO CORTEZ 2 00:42:23.07 20:17.53 22:05.54  
2 136 NICOLAS GONZALEZ OTAROLA 2 00:44:55.32 21:34.53 23:20.79  
3 928 ANDREW SERRANO PINTO 2 00:46:28.88 23:16.78 23:12.10  
4 179 JAVIER CALDERON SALINAS 2 00:46:37.05 22:38.01 23:59.04  
5 882 GIANFRANCO CAMPODONICO ABARCA 2 00:47:59.07 22:27.80 25:31.27    
6 788 JOSE LUIS COFRE TAPIA 2 00:48:01.55 23:08.28 24:53.27  
7 412 ALEXANDER LLANO LEPE 2 00:48:05.32 23:04.05 25:01.27  
8 317 LUCIANO JARA MONTENEGRO 2 00:48:31.07 22:00.28 26:30.79  
9 674 ESTEBAN TAUCANO VALLE 2 00:48:39.82 23:56.05 24:43.77  
10 929 JAVIER PONCE TAPIA 2 00:48:41.57 23:47.03 24:54.54  
11 700 RAFAEL OLMOS VARAS 2 00:49:46.10 23:04.28 26:41.82  
12 380 JAIME EZPINOZA ESPINOZA 2 00:50:03.80 24:06.78 25:57.02  
13 131 FRANCO ALFARO ROCO 2 00:50:32.32 23:54.53 26:37.79  
14 291 LUIS MUÑOZ CORTES 2 00:51:08.80 25:19.53 25:49.27  
15 302 KEVIN QUIJANES VARGAS 2 00:51:22.57 26:28.80 24:53.77  
16 17 FEDERICO RUIZ ARAYA 2 00:51:59.32 25:01.03 26:58.29  
17 469 FABIAN DONOSO VARGAS 2 00:52:42.57 25:41.53 27:01.04  
18 110 PEDRO DELGADILLO TERRAZAS 2 00:53:23.56 26:54.03 26:29.53  
19 724 ENRIQUE REYES CONTRERAS 2 00:54:05.31 26:56.53 27:08.78  
20 222 LUIS FELIPE CASTILLO MANCILLA 2 00:55:19.31 27:09.77 28:09.54  
21 53 EDUARDO ALVAREZ BASUALDO 2 00:56:34.81 27:56.52 28:38.29  
22 779 LUCAS LEPE POZO 2 00:59:28.57 31:17.79 28:10.78  
23 515 FELIPE SAAVEDRA VALENZUELA 2 00:59:54.25 24:14.80 35:39.45  
24 32 JUAN HENRIQUEZ CANEO 2 01:00:07.59 29:33.30 30:34.29  
25 713 JESUS JORQUERA OVALLE 2 01:01:56.34 27:13.30 34:43.04  
26 320 EMILIO MATURANA LOPEZ 2 01:02:00.07 28:15.77 33:44.30  
27 202 LUIS OLIVARES CALDERON 2 01:02:08.84 28:34.78 33:34.06  
28 744 SEGUNDO QUIJANES ARAVENA 2 01:03:13.59 32:31.80 30:41.79  
29 935 LEONARDO ATENAS NUÑEZ 2 01:03:14.34 28:36.05 34:38.29  
30 388 CESAR GALLARDO ESCALA 2 01:12:52.59 33:54.55 38:58.04  
31 523 PABLO JERIA RAMOS 2 01:13:40.59 28:47.28 44:53.31  
32 327 ROBERTO MOLINA LALLANA 2 01:18:11.49 40:24.55 37:46.94  
33 604 JAIME ESPINOZA ROMAN 2 01:20:24.60 32:05.80 48:18.80  
34 173 CRISTIAN LAZCANO CORDOVA 2 01:21:15.10 47:20.09 33:55.01  
35 735 DANY VICENCIO SILVA 2 01:23:44.11 41:51.55 41:52.56  
36 833 JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ MOYANO 2 01:24:03.60 31:42.54 52:21.06  
37 798 CRISTIAN MENARES CORTES 2 01:26:53.78 39:14.55 47:39.23  
38 947 JOAQUIN MALUENDA CLAVIJO 2 01:34:43.36 40:48.80 53:54.56  
39 696 LUIS PONCE HERNANDEZ 1 00:26:02.28 26:02.28    
40 45 DANIEL GODOY CALDERON 1 00:43:42.05 43:42.05    
41 525 ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS 1 00:51:05.80 51:05.80    
42 780 RICARDO OSORIO TAPIA 1 00:51:40.56 51:40.56    
43 520 RODRIGO GONZALEZ OROSTIZANA 1 01:06:37.34 01:06:37.34    
44 616 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ ORELLANA 1 01:14:20.10 01:14:20.10    
45 844 WLADIMIR AHUMADA MUÑOZ 1 01:19:22.60 01:19:22.60    
46 246 ALEJANDRO CATALAN MUÑOZ 1 01:53:11.14 01:53:11.14    
A 452 JAVIER ARACENA NAVARRETE 0 00:00:00.00      
A 461 DIEGO LAZCANO ARRIAZA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 216 ANTONIO GONZALEZ TAPIA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 210 OSCAR MARTINEZ CHAVEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 28 MATIAS BERNALES TORRES 0 00:00:00.00      
A 226 ALONSO OLIVARES ARACENA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 950 BENJAMIN MALUENDA CLAVIJO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 809 FRANCISCO OLIVARES TAPIA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 405 MARCELO REYES GUAJARDO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 997 DIEGO ALEJANDRO SOLIS SOLIS 0 00:30:08.05      
E 14 CARLOS OSORIO CASTILLO 2 01:12:04.35 31:22.30 40:42.05  
* FALTAN MARCAS EN TARJETA DE CONTROL          
Escuela E2              
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 725 JERALD NIETO ACEVEDO 0 00:48:34.81 23:54.55 24:40.26  
2 586 RICHARD CONTRERAS CORDERO 0 00:48:49.82 24:08.55 24:41.27  
3 681 JOSE LUIS VILLALEIVA GUAJARDO 2 00:48:59.06 24:50.29 24:08.77  
4 168 CRISTOBAL PAEZ SAAVEDRA 2 00:48:59.31 24:40.29 24:19.02  
5 193 EDUAR RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA 2 00:49:08.72 24:25.45 24:43.27  
6 923 MICHAEL DELGADO DIAZ 2 00:50:30.81 25:22.79 25:08.02  
7 933 MICHAEL TORO MALUENDA 2 00:50:46.31 25:09.54 25:36.77  
8 187 MOISES ENCINA TAPIA 2 00:51:36.81 25:39.54 25:57.27  
9 529 PABLO ROSALES VERA 2 00:52:13.03 25:04.29 27:08.74  
10 506 CARLOS OSORIO SALAZAR 2 00:53:07.01 25:03.79 28:03.22  
11 372 MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA 2 00:53:30.33 27:14.29 26:16.04  
12 657 GABRIEL OLIVARES HENRIQUEZ 2 00:53:49.64 25:49.54 28:00.10  
13 415 MARIO MONTES GATICA 2 00:54:21.58 27:14.29 27:07.29  
14 326 CARLOS ROCO VERGARA 2 00:54:38.83 27:20.29 27:18.54  
15 393 MANUEL SILVA PAREDES 2 00:54:46.58 25:47.29 28:59.29  
16 429 JUAN DOMINGO CADIZ MONTENEGRO 2 00:59:13.33 29:40.29 29:33.04  
17 411 JUAN CARLOS AGUILERA AGUILERA 2 01:02:00.82 29:58.27 32:02.55  
18 964 FREDY ORTIZ PAZ 2 01:02:29.09 29:09.79 33:19.30  
19 956 DANIEL DURAN BERARDI 2 01:06:44.59 34:20.29 32:24.30  
20 938 JOSE BERTERO COLLAO 2 01:08:31.34 32:23.29 36:08.05  
21 455 VASCO LARRAGUIBEL GONZALEZ 2 01:12:49.10 34:04.04 38:45.06  
22 439 CRISTIAN HERNANDEZ LERES 2 01:53:44.41 57:00.08 56:44.33  
23 658 MATIAS OLIVARES CASTIZAGA 1 00:34:29.55 34:29.55    
A 503 MICHEL VILLALOBOS SAAVEDRA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 240 BRAYAN VILLALOBOS SAAVEDRA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 425 MAURICIO ESPINOZA CORTES 0 00:00:00.00      
E 856 JUAN QUIROGA ATENCIO 0 00:15:33.27 07:52.52 07:40.75  
85cc              
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 83 AGUSTIN CORTEZ VALDEBENITO 2 00:42:52.81 21:19.02 21:33.79  
2 175 LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA 2 00:43:19.06 21:28.28 21:50.78  
3 804 RODRIGO OLIVARES PONCE 2 00:44:38.80 22:11.02 22:27.78  
4 444 CRISTOBAL BERRIOS GUERRA 2 00:44:53.81 21:44.53 23:09.28  
5 322 JOAQUIN SALAZAR CHACANA 2 00:45:11.06 23:08.29 22:02.77  
6 863 EMERSON ROMAN ZAMORA 2 00:45:56.81 22:48.79 23:08.02  
7 843 FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS 2 00:46:26.31 22:39.04 23:47.27  
8 200 JANSEN JORQUERA ZAMORA 2 00:47:19.82 23:37.29 23:42.53  
9 198 ERWIN ALFARO ROCO 2 00:52:51.33 25:54.79 26:56.54  
10 479 NAM HERRERA KIM 2 00:58:40.33 25:31.29 33:09.04  
11 18 DAVID ACOSTA REINOSO 2 01:00:50.83 31:56.80 28:54.03  
12 138 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ARAVENA 2 01:02:17.08 31:57.80 30:19.28  
A 298 BENJAMIN GODOY JARA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 308 JULIAN ARAVENA BERINDOAGUE 0 00:00:00.00      
MINI 65cc                        
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 PEN
1 232 MATIAS PINTO SILVA 7 00:10:45.52 01:32.50 01:33.51 01:31.50 01:33.50 01:29.76 01:31.75 01:33.00  
2 499 LUIS CADIZ HUERTA 7 00:10:46.27 01:34.25 01:32.51 01:32.75 01:30.00 01:31.76 01:32.00 01:33.00  
3 79 AMARO VALENZUELA CORTES 7 00:11:03.02 01:35.25 01:34.26 01:34.25 01:35.50 01:35.51 01:35.50 01:32.75  
4 25 IGNACIO OJEDA MOYANO 7 00:11:06.02 01:36.51 01:35.00 01:34.75 01:34.50 01:39.01 01:33.50 01:32.75  
5 981 DIEGO DURAN RUSQUE 7 00:11:07.01 01:35.50 01:35.75 01:35.50 01:34.26 01:35.50 01:35.75 01:34.75  
6 292 AMERICO GODOY PEREZ 7 00:11:17.02 01:42.25 01:38.01 01:34.75 01:35.26 01:35.25 01:34.25 01:37.25  
7 494 CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ 7 00:11:42.52 01:39.51 01:38.50 01:36.00 01:35.76 01:36.50 02:01.00 01:35.25  
8 957 VICENTE ZENTENO FREDES 7 00:12:07.28 01:47.01 01:45.00 01:43.50 01:44.76 01:43.50 01:40.00 01:43.51  
9 449 HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ 7 00:12:08.54 01:44.50 01:42.99 01:41.25 01:40.52 01:47.98 01:43.78 01:47.52  
10 943 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO 7 00:12:44.28 01:48.76 01:46.75 01:48.76 01:46.75 01:57.76 01:47.25 01:48.25  
11 409 CHRISTIAN VALDIVIA ESCUDERO 7 00:13:00.02 01:53.76 01:50.75 01:56.24 01:51.52 01:51.50 01:48.76 01:47.49  
12 559 APOLO JERIA RAMOS 7 00:13:19.03 01:54.01 01:50.75 01:55.99 01:48.52 02:03.75 01:58.76 01:47.25  
13 252 VITTORIO CAMPODONICO ABARCA 7 00:13:26.52 01:53.51 01:54.25 01:51.49 01:56.02 01:55.25 02:00.51 01:55.49  
14 432 JULIO FERNANDEZ DONOSO 7 00:13:28.77 02:00.51 01:52.99 01:54.00 01:55.02 01:53.76 01:58.50 01:53.99  
15 463 KEVIN ARAYA CARAVJAL 7 00:14:11.52 02:06.01 02:04.99 02:00.75 02:01.52 02:00.51 01:58.75 01:58.99  
16 61 ISIDORA HENRIQUEZ GARAY 7 00:14:12.52 02:02.01 02:06.50 01:59.74 01:58.77 02:01.50 02:01.01 02:02.99  
17 988 FRANCO ANDRES SOTO IBACETA 5 00:11:44.78 02:14.01 02:33.99 02:18.27 02:17.00 02:21.51      
MINI 50cc                    
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 493 CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ 5 00:08:14.26 01:40.25 01:38.26 01:37.50 01:42.25 01:36.00  
2 274 TOMAS SAAVEDRA IBACETA 5 00:08:15.01 01:42.00 01:39.26 01:39.50 01:37.25 01:37.00  
3 224 RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ 5 00:08:37.27 01:48.25 01:42.51 01:43.00 01:41.00 01:42.51  
4 148 SIMON OSSES SOLAR 5 00:08:45.77 01:46.25 01:45.01 01:43.75 01:45.75 01:45.01  
5 782 TOMAS CASTRO SOLIS 5 00:08:57.27 01:55.50 01:46.51 01:45.50 01:44.50 01:45.26  
6 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 5 00:09:02.27 01:50.00 01:48.01 01:47.25 01:47.25 01:49.76  
7 849 LUKAS PINTO SILVA 5 00:09:10.27 01:51.01 01:53.50 01:52.75 01:47.25 01:45.76  
8 341 MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS 5 00:09:11.78 01:58.25 01:46.27 01:46.99 01:48.51 01:51.76  
9 208 MIGUEL RAMIREZ TUDELA 5 00:09:20.27 01:50.00 01:49.76 01:49.54 02:03.71 01:47.26  
10 718 KARIM CHAHUAN NAVARRO 5 00:09:50.27 01:56.75 01:59.26 01:57.50 01:58.26 01:58.50  
11 801 LUIS MATURANA ALBORNOZ 5 00:10:07.76 01:59.00 01:58.76 02:03.25 02:05.76 02:00.99  
12 305 VICENTE ROJAS VALENZUELA 5 00:10:32.01 02:07.25 02:05.76 02:06.75 02:06.76 02:05.49  
13 356 JAVIERA ESPINOZA SAN MARTIN 5 00:10:35.78 02:11.76 02:05.75 02:05.51 02:05.25 02:07.51  
14 554 TOMAS GONZALEZ CEREZO 5 00:13:02.77 02:39.76 02:42.25 02:31.26 02:30.48 02:39.02  
15 944 VICENTE DURAN BERTERO 5 00:15:59.28 03:41.26 04:04.76 02:19.24 03:08.26 02:45.76  
Mamadera (50 4T)                    
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 56 PABLO SALAZAR BRAVO 5 00:06:25.52 01:14.75 01:15.51 01:17.00 01:17.76 01:20.50  
2 15 BENJAMIN ORDENES FUENTES 5 00:06:38.05 01:17.00 01:20.01 01:20.25 01:28.01 01:12.78  
3 106 GABRIEL SALAZAR BRAVO 5 00:06:38.27 01:21.75 01:22.26 01:17.00 01:18.24 01:19.02  
4 524 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 5 00:06:38.52 01:19.50 01:19.50 01:18.76 01:19.75 01:21.01  
5 827 PATRICIO PAREDES ARANCIBIA 5 00:06:43.94 01:17.25 01:15.51 01:17.00 01:31.01 01:23.17  
6 188 GONZALO OSORIO GALDAMES 5 00:06:46.30 01:20.75 01:38.57 01:04.19 01:20.00 01:22.79  
7 974 BENJAMIN SANTIS ARAOS 5 00:06:55.02 01:29.89 01:18.62 01:21.00 01:22.76 01:22.75  
8 382 RENATO ARROYO CATALDO 5 00:06:56.54 01:30.52 01:23.25 01:19.49 01:18.25 01:25.03  
9 555 FERNANDO RETAMAL CEA 5 00:07:01.77 01:27.50 01:24.01 01:23.25 01:21.76 01:25.25  
10 548 MATEO PAILAMILLA AHUMADA 5 00:07:02.50 01:24.01 01:21.75 01:23.00 01:23.76 01:29.98  
11 975 BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGES 5 00:07:04.52 01:27.25 01:23.51 01:24.25 01:27.01 01:22.50  
12 189 ARON CARVAJAL LOBOS 5 00:07:18.02 01:24.26 01:20.25 01:19.50 01:20.26 01:53.75  
13 542 AMARO CATALDO FIGUEROA 5 00:09:05.77 01:42.25 01:46.84 01:21.67 02:38.26 01:36.75  
14 825 BASTIAN AHUMADA ARANCIBIA 4 00:08:51.52 01:42.75 02:46.51 01:42.51 02:39.75    
A 783 ISABELLA CASTRO SOLIS 0 00:00:00.00