CRONOMETRAJE 5ta FECHA ZCE 2016
DON BOSCO - JAHUEL
Super Expertos
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 98 BENJAMIN KANTHAK PEREZ 4 01:47:18.84 26:49.77 27:03.78 26:53.76 26:31.53  
2 1 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 4 01:47:59.86 27:00.77 27:00.28 27:12.77 26:46.04  
3 951 JUAN QUIROZ AHUMADA 4 01:49:07.33 26:46.52 27:15.78 27:49.51 27:15.52  
4 114 ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO 4 01:50:17.83 27:32.27 27:26.03 28:03.76 27:15.77  
5 614 ARTURO PARAUD ABBOTT 4 01:52:01.85 27:52.02 28:23.78 27:44.02 28:02.03  
6 269 JAVIER GRUNEFELD IGUALT 4 01:52:47.84 26:54.52 27:17.53 27:54.76 30:41.03  
7 64 LUIS ASPEE SOLIS 4 01:52:57.85 27:57.76 27:43.79 28:10.02 29:06.28  
8 3 RICARDO TORO VEAS 4 01:53:09.86 27:39.52 28:08.54 28:05.52 29:16.28  
9 237 MEMO VALENCIA JOFRE 4 01:54:11.61 28:58.29 28:57.02 28:33.53 27:42.77  
10 59 MARCELO FAJARDO MORALES 4 01:57:36.11 29:16.04 29:16.03 28:49.77 30:14.27  
11 55 BRAYAN TORRES GUERRA 4 01:59:36.84 30:18.02 29:29.28 29:27.76 30:21.78  
12 691 ROLANDO PEREZ GUZMAN 3 01:30:39.59 30:14.53 30:10.03 30:15.03    
A 9 PABLO SILVA CASTRO 2 00:58:48.56 29:36.78 29:11.78      
A 721 ITALO CARIOLA SABAJ 1 00:29:09.28 29:09.28        
A 349 JOSE FERNANDEZ MOLINA 0 00:00:00.00          
Expertos
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 109 FELIPE GARAY CACERES 4 01:53:58.35 28:08.27 28:15.04 28:50.26 28:44.78  
2 544 CRISTOBAL TOBAR SANCHEZ 4 01:55:36.36 28:42.52 28:34.78 29:02.03 29:17.03  
3 454 OSCAR FERNANDEZ HERRERA 4 01:55:52.19 28:12.87 28:36.29 29:56.29 29:06.74  
4 275 SERGIO ROMERO TORO 4 01:56:11.86 28:49.27 29:11.29 29:28.27 28:43.03  
5 146 JAVIER OSSES SOLAR 4 01:57:38.36 28:59.77 29:00.79 30:07.26 29:30.54  
6 403 LUCIANO COLLANTES YAŅEZ 4 01:59:27.11 29:27.78 29:53.02 29:43.79 30:22.52  
7 855 JAIRO VILLARROEL IBACETA 4 02:00:58.36 30:59.77 29:41.54 29:41.27 30:35.78  
8 836 MIGUEL ROJAS NIETO 4 02:02:56.61 29:49.52 30:27.29 31:44.78 30:55.02  
9 10 DIEGO DELGADO MORALES 4 02:16:18.11 32:36.29 33:39.53 36:08.53 33:53.76  
10 999 CARDENIO DELGADO MERCADO 3 01:38:19.33 31:47.04 32:50.28 33:42.01    
Mayores de 35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 13 FERNANDO MARTEL HELO 3 01:34:19.83 31:40.54 31:04.76 31:34.53  
2 231 GUILLERMO VALENCIA YAŅEZ 3 01:34:41.09 31:36.29 31:34.52 31:30.28  
3 284 CRISTIAN VALENZUELA ACEITUNO 3 01:35:53.84 31:07.29 32:17.51 32:29.04  
4 121 MIGUEL DELGADO MORALES 3 01:38:15.35 32:06.79 32:47.77 33:20.79  
5 512 MARIO GAJARDO TASSARA 3 01:39:04.10 33:13.04 32:49.27 33:01.79  
6 416 DANILO CADIZ MORALES 3 01:40:59.83 33:55.03 33:44.77 33:20.03  
7 36 JUAN ENRIQUE PINO RAMOS 3 01:41:46.10 33:49.04 33:59.52 33:57.54  
8 771 DANIEL ALFONSO OSSA ORTIZ 3 01:50:19.36 41:01.30 33:07.77 36:10.29  
9 994 CLAUDIO CERDA ALFARO 2 01:19:03.08 36:57.03 42:06.05    
A 434 PATRICIO LEON ELGUETA 1 00:30:48.54 30:48.54      
A 694 SANDRO VEGA MUŅOZ 1 00:45:05.28 45:05.28      
Intermedios
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 3 01:24:27.08 28:36.02 28:00.29 27:50.77  
2 19 OSCAR HERRERA SILVA 3 01:31:06.59 29:27.04 29:45.78 31:53.77  
3 261 JAVIER AVALOS CARVAJAL 3 01:31:13.84 30:33.54 30:35.15 30:05.15  
4 132 ENZO PELLEGRINI MORENO 3 01:32:21.59 31:27.79 31:25.53 29:28.27  
5 303 LUIS FELIPE OLIVARES ACOSTA 3 01:33:12.84 30:52.28 30:58.28 31:22.28  
6 12 GONZALO FERNANDEZ SOTO 3 01:33:30.33 31:56.28 31:24.03 30:10.02  
7 624 CHRISTOFER FLORES HERRERA 3 01:34:14.85 30:44.29 31:22.28 32:08.28  
8 142 IGNACIO EBENSPERGER B. 3 01:35:36.34 31:17.28 31:48.77 32:30.29  
9 69 GASTON CARVAJAL CANEO 3 01:35:45.58 31:40.29 33:02.28 31:03.01  
10 514 OMAR LEON LEON 3 01:36:34.84 31:43.78 32:11.29 32:39.77  
11 575 RAUL ESCUDERO MUŅOZ 3 01:36:39.60 31:45.04 32:22.53 32:32.03  
12 609 FERNANDO ASTORGA DROGUETT 3 01:39:24.85 32:16.79 33:34.02 33:34.04  
13 331 FELIPE BARRIA PULGAR 3 01:40:29.35 35:24.79 32:01.77 33:02.79  
14 741 PABLO SOLIS FERNANDEZ 3 01:40:43.34 34:24.03 33:08.28 33:11.03  
15 242 NICOLAS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ 3 01:40:52.59 33:08.03 33:34.04 34:10.52  
16 33 EDUARDO MORALES TAPIA 3 01:42:15.10 32:56.28 33:58.78 35:20.04  
17 599 CRISTIAN NUŅEZ CONTRERAS 3 01:45:04.10 29:52.29 44:56.79 30:15.02  
18 52 JEREMY LATUZ MUŅOZ 2 01:01:00.57 30:27.77 30:32.80    
A 650 MARTIN ASTUDILLO BUSTAMANTE 1 00:33:50.53 33:50.53      
A 262 JUAN SAAVEDRA LOPEZ 1 00:37:28.46 37:28.46      
Mayores de 42
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 639 LUIS FARIAS CASABONNE 3 01:32:32.83 31:15.26 30:49.03 30:28.54  
2 207 CHRISTIAN DYSLI GUIŅEZ 3 01:32:42.07 32:06.01 30:30.03 30:06.03  
3 608 JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN 3 01:35:11.58 31:55.68 31:52.61 31:23.29  
4 360 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 3 01:35:30.58 31:49.27 31:48.77 31:52.54  
5 92 LUIS IGNACIO SILVA CALONGE 3 01:36:18.58 31:51.78 32:15.02 32:11.78  
6 603 EDMUNDO PEREZ IBARRA 3 01:38:51.33 32:52.03 33:16.53 32:42.77  
7 359 RODRIGO VALDES GALLEGOS 3 01:40:33.09 32:53.27 34:21.29 33:18.53  
8 93 JOSE BRUNA JORQUERA 3 01:42:50.09 34:13.78 35:30.28 33:06.03  
9 311 MARCO PEREZ NUŅEZ 3 01:46:40.60 35:01.44 35:51.62 35:47.54  
10 344 MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA 3 01:47:17.08 34:16.53 36:14.77 36:45.78  
11 23 LEONARDO PIŅONES VEGA 3 01:47:56.10 34:19.52 34:49.78 38:46.80  
A 399 FREDY RAMOS SEGURA 0 00:00:00.00        
Parejas
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 126 F.GARAY (109) - V.RODRIGUEZ (816) 3 00:47:39.79 15:51.28 15:58.50 15:50.01  
2 286 A.SAAVEDRA (480) - D.SAAVEDRA (960) 3 00:48:37.05 16:16.02 16:21.27 15:59.76  
3 772 F.MARTEL (13) - M.DELGADO (121) 3 00:48:49.73 16:14.44 16:05.52 16:29.77  
4 527 C.VALENCIA (334) - P.SALAZAR (637) 3 00:50:07.04 16:35.51 16:34.77 16:56.76  
5 711 J.LECOCQ (265) - R.LAGOS (266) 3 00:50:19.79 16:23.01 16:23.77 17:33.01  
6 101 C.TORREJON (5) - L.AHUMADA (635) 3 00:51:52.80 17:36.77 17:07.78 17:08.25  
7 730 S.BRIONES (727) - P.BRIONES (728) 3 00:52:22.06 17:08.28 17:55.26 17:18.52  
8 876 G.TORRES (204) - L.PEBLETE (376) 3 00:54:35.80 18:19.28 18:27.76 17:48.76  
9 511 R.FIGUEROA (453) - G.CLERICUS (510) 3 00:55:39.54 19:45.02 16:02.50 16:52.02 03:00
10 894 A.VALENZUELA (563) - J.CHINCHILLA (899) 3 01:03:21.07 22:25.53 19:10.77 21:44.77  
11 898 N.ROJAS (149) - C.ARREDONDO (472) 3 01:17:38.32 24:17.53 29:42.27 23:38.52  
A 177 L.RIVAS (917) - J.RIVAS (918) 1 00:48:21.05 48:21.05      
* ACORTE ZONA MOTOCROSS
Promocional
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 573 FRANCISCO VALENCIA BRUNA 2 00:59:43.32 29:21.28 30:22.04  
2 518 JUAN RAMOS SOZA 2 01:01:01.31 29:57.54 31:03.77  
3 29 GABRIEL OLIVARES RIQUELME 2 01:01:13.07 30:19.53 30:53.54  
4 324 JANS ROSENDE JAIME 2 01:01:16.05 30:14.52 31:01.53  
5 391 YOSHUATT DALEXIS WALTON PONCE 2 01:02:39.82 32:02.03 30:37.79  
6 63 EDUARDO ALFARO VELASCO 2 01:02:55.54 31:10.53 31:45.01  
7 960 DENIS SAAVEDRA SALINAS 2 01:03:17.07 31:56.29 31:20.78  
8 213 LUIS ROJAS ZUŅIGA 2 01:03:28.29 31:49.78 31:38.51  
9 229 MAXIMO GALLARDO CORTEZ 2 01:03:30.81 32:06.52 31:24.29  
10 307 FRANCISCO DELGADO GONZALEZ 2 01:04:06.82 31:19.54 32:47.28  
11 655 FERNANDO GONZALEZ ROJO 2 01:04:09.30 31:16.52 32:52.78  
12 442 JONATHAN VALDES SILVA 2 01:05:02.82 32:35.27 32:27.55  
13 664 IVAN CABELLO HUERTA 2 01:05:20.05 32:09.15 33:10.90  
14 80 JORGE SALINAS GALLARDO 2 01:05:49.05 32:48.02 33:01.03  
15 2 ALEJANDRO VALENCIA JOFRE 2 01:06:10.07 33:11.78 32:58.29  
16 354 MATIAS DELGADO GONZALEZ 2 01:06:25.06 33:08.27 33:16.79  
17 875 ITALO ESCOBAR GUZMAN 2 01:07:10.56 33:21.52 33:49.04  
18 44 CRISTIAN HUERTA DIAZ 2 01:07:33.05 33:37.52 33:55.53  
19 11 ALAN PINILLA MONDACA 2 01:07:38.80 34:11.28 33:27.52  
20 386 RICARDO ESPINOZA VASQUEZ 2 01:08:18.56 34:25.03 33:53.53  
21 729 MATIAS AVILA DUSTA 2 01:08:30.83 33:42.80 34:48.03  
22 726 ROGELIO MUŅOZ NAVARRETE 2 01:08:43.32 34:20.53 34:22.79  
23 387 CRISTIAN ESPINOZA VILLEGAS 2 01:08:52.07 34:11.02 34:41.05  
24 172 LUIS VARGAS GALDAMES 2 01:09:21.32 34:28.53 34:52.79  
25 171 JORGE ERIZA HERRERA 2 01:09:33.55 34:45.27 34:48.28  
26 127 CRISTHIAN OTAROLA CANALES 2 01:09:35.55 34:44.02 34:51.53  
27 7 JONATHAN RIQUELME HERRERA 2 01:09:45.31 34:49.03 34:56.28  
28 417 BENEDICTO MUŅOZ ESTAY 2 01:09:56.80 35:50.28 34:06.52  
29 677 HUMBERTO CELEDON VASQUEZ 2 01:10:58.81 35:31.28 35:27.53  
30 857 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ SCHWEITZER 2 01:11:03.30 35:10.53 35:52.77  
31 610 JOSE HUERTA DIAZ 2 01:11:33.05 35:17.77 36:15.28  
32 408 FABIAN FIGUEROA FIGUEROA 2 01:11:38.82 34:16.78 37:22.04  
33 441 JORGE FREDES ESTAY 2 01:11:59.55 36:36.02 35:23.53  
34 557 CRISTOPHER OSSANDON VERA 2 01:12:38.16 36:16.53 36:21.63  
35 209 CRISTIAN CATALAN ROJAS 2 01:12:44.55 35:51.04 36:53.51  
36 613 FRANCISCO GALLARDO SANCHEZ 2 01:14:23.56 34:21.77 40:01.79  
37 357 MATIAS JEPSEN MONTENEGRO 2 01:14:44.08 34:09.55 40:34.53  
38 167 ALEXIS IBACETA IBACETA 2 01:17:13.82 41:08.04 36:05.78  
39 993 CRISTOBAL VERA MORALES 2 01:19:41.56 35:57.03 43:44.53  
40 807 RODRIGO GODOY HOLZAPFEL 2 01:20:19.84 36:11.29 44:08.55  
41 333 ALEXIS RIQUELME HERRERA 2 01:22:48.07 38:11.54 44:36.53  
42 636 HECTOR AHUMADA SUAREZ 2 01:28:35.82 53:41.30 34:54.52  
43 86 DIEGO SALAZAR ASTUDILLO 1 00:33:44.29 33:44.29    
A 489 ALEXIS CARVAJAL CARVAJAL 0 00:00:00.00      
A 629 PATRICIO YAITE CONTRERAS 0 00:00:00.00      
A 74 MARTIN HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 47 CRISTIAN VASQUEZ CID 0 00:00:00.00      
A 937 IGOR HORMAZABAL JARAMILLO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 304 ALEJANDRO IBAŅEZ ALVAREZ 0 00:00:00.00      
Prm-Int +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 283 RAUL VILLARROEL MORA 2 01:02:05.31 30:45.18 31:20.13  
2 530 CARLOS PAILAMILLA VIDELA 2 01:03:32.81 31:44.79 31:48.02  
3 770 CRISTIAN HENN HERNANDEZ 2 01:04:13.56 32:03.02 32:10.54  
4 22 PATRICIO BERNAL OTAROLA 2 01:04:14.56 31:57.52 32:17.04  
5 334 CHRISTIAN VALENCIA OLIVARES 2 01:04:38.56 32:28.28 32:10.28  
6 85 ROLANDO ZAPATA MONTENEGRO 2 01:04:48.56 32:14.02 32:34.54  
7 458 ERNESTO JERIA HERNANDEZ 2 01:05:17.31 32:37.27 32:40.04  
8 593 JOSE CORTEZ BECERRA 2 01:05:26.68 33:04.02 32:22.66  
9 20 CLAUDIO NAVARRO FUENTES 2 01:06:27.80 32:57.78 33:30.02  
10 54 WILLIAMS OLIVARES RODRIGUEZ 2 01:06:28.31 32:56.78 33:31.53  
11 528 HUMBERTO VICENCIO ARREDONDO 2 01:07:36.05 33:28.52 34:07.53  
12 501 HORACIO DURAN ARANCIBIA 2 01:09:32.31 34:31.79 35:00.52  
13 135 ANGELO CARRASCO PUGA 2 01:09:38.31 35:14.78 34:23.53  
14 704 FRANCISCO OLMOS SALINAS 2 01:10:06.07 35:10.30 34:55.77  
15 582 JUBENAL FERREIRA CALDERON 2 01:10:44.80 34:39.03 36:05.77  
16 385 LITO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL 2 01:10:54.81 33:19.29 37:35.52  
17 396 CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUŅIGA 2 01:11:46.56 35:47.29 35:59.27  
18 553 FRANCISCO PIZARRO MORENO 2 01:12:43.31 35:34.54 37:08.77  
19 901 PATRICIO MANZANO PEREZ 2 01:13:29.55 36:20.28 37:09.27  
20 915 MARCOS ROMAN FERNANDEZ 2 01:13:46.05 36:19.28 37:26.77  
21 712 ERIC VALENCIA CISTERNA 2 01:14:35.57 37:31.30 37:04.27  
22 67 RODRIGO FIGUEROA COBO 2 01:15:18.30 38:47.03 36:31.27  
23 113 CRISTIAN ULLOA VALENCIA 2 01:15:33.57 38:52.28 36:41.29  
24 597 LUIS BERNAL OLIVARES 2 01:16:49.82 36:25.80 37:24.02 03:00
25 361 GABRIEL OLIVARES GONZALEZ 2 01:17:44.08 35:25.79 42:18.29  
26 758 JOSE PEREIRA VEGA 2 01:17:44.33 42:57.54 34:46.79  
27 21 LUIS HERNANDEZ BARRAZA 2 01:18:27.07 38:16.03 40:11.04  
28 673 EUGENIO RETAMAL RODRIGUEZ 2 01:18:44.57 38:43.53 40:01.04  
29 108 MAURICIO PINILLA CORTEZ 2 01:18:49.31 37:30.79 41:18.52  
30 149 NESTOR ROJAS ABARZUA 2 01:19:42.31 38:10.78 41:31.53  
31 551 FELIX OLIVARES ALVARADO 2 01:21:52.56 41:55.79 39:56.77  
32 561 RUBEN FERNANDEZ GAETE 2 01:21:57.82 40:52.77 41:05.05  
33 893 MARIO LAZCANO VALDIVIA 2 01:24:48.56 43:57.79 40:50.77  
34 688 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS LEON 1 00:34:05.78 34:05.78    
35 676 JONATHAN PONCE RAMOS 1 00:38:44.78 38:44.78    
36 327 ROBERTO MOLINA LALLANA 1 00:53:34.81 53:34.81    
A 473 JUAN GARCIA PARAM 0 00:00:00.00      
* ACORTE ZONA MOTOCROSS
Master
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 841 PABLO SOLIS GARAY 3 00:52:19.56 17:22.02 17:43.01 17:14.53  
2 698 JOSE MIGUEL MISLE NERVI 3 00:52:27.05 17:34.26 17:23.27 17:29.52  
3 100 CARLOS IBACETA ESPINDOLA 3 00:52:45.29 18:06.27 17:19.51 17:19.51  
4 579 VICTOR PAREDES JEREZ 3 00:54:51.55 18:52.03 18:05.00 17:54.52  
5 234 LUIS SALAZAR CISTERNAS 3 00:55:25.05 18:45.02 18:34.78 18:05.25  
6 814 PATRICIO TAPIA BRAVO 3 00:55:37.05 18:32.78 19:02.26 18:02.01  
7 647 FERNANDO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 3 00:57:27.81 19:17.51 19:17.77 18:52.53  
Escuela E1
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 317 LUCIANO JARA MONTENEGRO 3 00:48:45.80 16:40.27 15:57.77 16:07.76  
2 950 BENJAMIN MALUENDA CLAVIJO 3 00:48:51.54 16:03.51 16:34.02 16:14.01  
3 928 ANDREW SERRANO PINTO 3 00:48:58.30 15:51.52 16:35.52 16:31.26  
4 160 DANIEL PLAZA HERNANDEZ 3 00:49:18.30 16:07.02 16:48.52 16:22.76  
5 370 FELIPE GALLARDO CORTEZ 3 00:49:23.13 15:26.75 17:09.02 16:47.36  
6 136 NICOLAS GONZALEZ OTAROLA 3 00:50:01.05 15:50.50 17:03.53 17:07.02  
7 190 IGNACIO COFRE TAPIA 3 00:51:00.29 16:43.51 17:12.27 17:04.51  
8 929 JAVIER PONCE TAPIA 3 00:51:55.31 16:56.52 17:17.02 17:41.77  
9 674 ESTEBAN TAUCANO VALLE 3 00:52:19.29 17:00.27 17:28.02 17:51.00  
10 504 MANUEL KAHLER VEGA 3 00:52:55.04 17:38.02 17:37.51 17:39.51  
11 28 MATIAS BERNALES TORRES 3 00:53:08.04 17:23.76 17:09.02 18:35.26  
12 452 JAVIER ARACENA NAVARRETE 3 00:53:17.29 17:31.26 17:33.52 18:12.51  
13 541 PATRICIO ZAMORA VERGARA 3 00:53:24.40 17:53.76 17:40.02 17:50.62  
14 17 FEDERICO RUIZ ARAYA 3 00:53:25.05 17:11.01 17:55.52 18:18.52  
15 302 KEVIN QUIJANES VARGAS 3 00:53:38.54 17:33.76 17:58.52 18:06.26  
16 75 GERAL VERGARA ULLOA 3 00:53:58.06 17:20.27 17:52.77 18:45.02  
17 412 ALEXANDER LLANO LEPE 3 00:54:09.56 17:10.77 16:54.27 17:04.52 03:00
18 864 DANIEL VASQUEZ ELGUETA 3 00:54:21.79 17:28.01 18:40.26 18:13.52  
19 516 JOSE CACERES JIL 3 00:54:37.29 18:06.26 18:14.51 18:16.52  
20 724 ENRIQUE REYES CONTRERAS 3 00:54:58.81 18:38.03 18:21.51 17:59.27  
21 226 ALONSO OLIVARES ARACENA 3 00:54:59.29 18:12.02 18:34.01 18:13.26  
22 700 RAFAEL OLMOS VARAS 3 00:55:12.30 17:43.77 19:07.77 18:20.76  
23 102 JOAO ROJAS CORTEZ 3 00:55:17.80 18:16.51 18:24.03 18:37.26  
24 788 JOSE LUIS COFRE TAPIA 3 00:55:25.29 18:35.01 18:34.78 18:15.50  
25 934 BENEDICTO PUGA PUGA 3 00:55:32.56 18:35.27 18:02.77 18:54.52  
26 182 JOSE LUIS ESTEFO VEGA 3 00:55:36.53 19:36.75 17:52.77 18:07.01  
27 110 PEDRO DELGADILLO TERRAZAS 3 00:55:49.03 19:06.50 18:34.02 18:08.51  
28 291 LUIS MUŅOZ CORTES 3 00:55:59.79 18:32.76 18:56.28 18:30.75  
29 879 DANIEL RAMIREZ ARRIAZA 3 00:56:24.29 19:08.02 18:47.51 18:28.76  
30 955 MILTON PEREZ CONTRERAS 3 00:56:48.04 18:07.27 19:05.26 19:35.51  
31 547 LUIS GUTIERREZ LLANOS 3 00:56:56.54 20:12.01 18:22.02 18:22.51  
32 427 CARLEP MORENO ARAYA 3 00:57:01.80 19:29.28 18:46.52 18:46.00  
33 715 MARCELO FLORES MORENO 3 00:58:06.06 19:43.48 19:33.81 18:48.77  
34 779 LUCAS LEPE POZO 3 00:58:25.05 20:22.02 19:20.26 18:42.77  
35 699 CARLOS ARANCIBIA ORLANDINI 3 00:58:27.54 20:16.76 19:17.01 18:53.77  
36 210 OSCAR MARTINEZ CHAVEZ 3 00:58:41.78 20:39.25 18:58.03 19:04.50  
37 117 DANNY CUADRA RODRIGUEZ 3 01:00:07.80 17:08.76 17:57.55 25:01.49  
38 755 CESAR CUEVAS LEIVA 3 01:00:40.82 21:10.28 19:17.76 20:12.78  
39 53 EDUARDO ALVAREZ BASUALDO 3 01:01:04.31 20:24.03 20:18.51 20:21.77  
40 945 MICHAEL BORQUEZ CARVAJAL 3 01:01:53.31 23:19.78 19:29.77 19:03.76  
41 910 MIGUEL VALDIVIESO AGUAYO 3 01:03:53.56 21:28.28 22:51.51 19:33.77  
42 183 RUBEN MAZUELA RIVAS 3 01:04:06.56 20:32.53 20:43.27 22:50.76  
43 123 FRANCISCO SAAVEDRA SAAVEDRA 3 01:04:06.81 22:55.28 21:05.77 20:05.76  
44 201 SERGIO CUADRA ESPINOZA 3 01:04:36.79 23:27.04 21:58.23 19:11.52  
45 744 SEGUNDO QUIJANES ARAVENA 3 01:06:34.56 21:39.53 22:37.02 22:18.01  
46 388 CESAR GALLARDO ESCALA 3 01:11:28.58 23:38.78 20:25.26 27:24.54  
47 202 LUIS OLIVARES CALDERON 3 01:12:08.99 31:47.53 20:19.01 20:02.45  
48 173 CRISTIAN LAZCANO CORDOVA 3 01:18:11.57 23:33.27 28:54.27 22:44.03 03:00
49 525 ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS 2 00:54:55.03 25:43.26 29:11.77    
50 508 PEDRO ORREGO PERALTA 2 00:56:24.32 22:32.78 33:51.54    
51 367 AXEL GALLARDO REYES 1 00:21:04.51 21:04.51      
52 833 JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ MOYANO 1 00:22:03.27 22:03.27      
53 215 ARIEL JELDES CONTRERAS 1 00:23:43.78 23:43.78      
54 780 RICARDO OSORIO TAPIA 1 00:45:51.29 45:51.29      
55 246 ALEJANDRO CATALAN MUŅOZ 1 01:03:13.81 01:03:13.81      
A 159 LUIS VELASQUEZ CADIZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 787 RODRIGO MAGNA CAMPOS 0 00:00:00.00        
A 549 CARLOS SERRANO ABARCA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 247 PEDRO ARRIARAN MORA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 216 ANTONIO GONZALEZ TAPIA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 222 LUIS FELIPE CASTILLO MANCILLA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 716 MILLARAY LOPEZ RAMIREZ 0 00:00:00.00        
* EXCESO DE VELOCIDAD EN PADDOCK
* SIN CASCO
Escuela E2
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 586 RICHARD CONTRERAS CORDERO 3 00:51:00.29 17:01.52 16:55.35 17:03.42  
2 725 JERALD NIETO ACEVEDO 3 00:52:29.04 17:12.76 17:36.52 17:39.76  
179 JAVIER CALDERON SALINAS 3 00:52:29.04 17:08.31 17:21.23 17:59.50  
4 933 MICHAEL TORO MALUENDA 3 00:52:38.80 17:09.52 17:31.77 17:57.51  
5 193 EDUAR RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA 3 00:53:21.55 17:38.52 17:56.27 17:46.76  
6 221 ALFONSO CACERES SOLIS 3 00:53:22.05 17:14.27 18:35.51 17:32.27  
7 752 GABRIEL MONDACA ROJAS 3 00:53:39.88 17:57.52 17:55.26 17:47.10  
8 433 JAVIER ATENAS NUŅEZ 3 00:54:00.80 18:03.02 18:09.77 17:48.01  
9 681 JOSE LUIS VILLALEIVA GUAJARDO 3 00:54:30.80 17:30.55 17:38.49 19:21.76  
10 961 LUIS SANMARTIN GONZALEZ 3 00:54:45.05 18:22.51 18:23.77 17:58.77  
11 657 GABRIEL OLIVARES HENRIQUEZ 3 00:54:54.55 17:38.52 18:46.76 18:29.27  
12 32 JUAN HENRIQUEZ CANEO 3 00:55:18.55 18:12.52 18:55.12 18:10.91  
13 552 LUIS SALVATIERRA OLMOS 3 00:55:26.05 18:15.52 19:23.76 17:46.77  
14 312 GABRIEL GUZMAN VILLALON 3 00:56:03.81 18:54.76 18:43.02 18:26.03  
15 506 CARLOS OSORIO SALAZAR 3 00:56:08.55 18:35.27 19:09.51 18:23.77  
16 372 MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA 3 00:56:16.55 18:43.77 18:54.01 18:38.77  
17 187 MOISES ENCINA TAPIA 3 00:57:09.55 18:40.02 19:44.61 18:44.92  
18 892 GIOVANI BARRAZA CABRERA 3 00:57:32.56 18:36.86 19:42.17 19:13.53  
19 415 MARIO MONTES GATICA 3 00:57:54.56 19:32.28 19:13.00 19:09.28  
20 281 CARLOS HENRIQUEZ LEROY 3 00:58:52.81 19:24.27 20:07.78 19:20.76  
21 195 IGNACIO PAREDES PAREDES 3 00:59:34.06 21:06.77 18:56.28 19:31.01  
22 810 FELIPE OJEDA QUIJANES 3 00:59:38.55 19:41.51 20:58.02 18:59.02  
23 299 CARLOS GONZALEZ ORTEGA 3 01:00:44.06 19:57.27 21:09.77 19:37.02  
24 375 BASILIO LEIVA VERGARA 3 01:01:08.81 20:29.76 20:27.53 20:11.52  
25 321 ROLANDO JELDES TOBAR 3 01:01:13.30 19:26.00 20:53.28 20:54.02  
26 326 CARLOS ROCO VERGARA 3 01:01:13.82 19:55.02 20:34.53 20:44.27  
27 194 FELIPE VICENCIO ARIAS 3 01:01:55.81 20:51.02 20:47.03 20:17.76  
28 992 FABIO ORDENES PIZARRO 3 01:04:53.82 17:44.27 28:39.52 18:30.03  
29 404 CHIRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS 3 01:08:00.06 24:10.52 22:37.26 21:12.28  
30 956 DANIEL DURAN BERARDI 3 01:26:03.09 24:38.02 24:13.53 37:11.54  
31 678 DAMIAN ARANCIBIA BAEZ 2 00:40:23.54 19:58.76 20:24.78    
32 280 FERNANDO OLIVARES OLIVARES 2 00:51:07.04 21:30.26 29:36.78    
33 791 MARIO CACERES HERRERA 2 00:54:12.81 20:10.02 34:02.79    
A 393 MANUEL SILVA PAREDES 1 00:17:44.52 17:44.52      
A 438 NICOLAS OLMOS ULLOA 1 00:18:17.02 18:17.02      
A 923 MICHAEL DELGADO DIAZ 1 00:19:02.52 19:02.52      
A 965 ROBERTO MARTINEZ RIOS 1 00:19:31.52 19:31.52      
A 206 ERICK PIZARRO AHUMADA 1 00:19:49.26 19:49.26      
A 714 CRISTOBAL FLORES SEGURA 1 00:19:53.28 19:53.28      
A 768 RAMIRO PEREZ SILVA 1 00:39:42.28 39:42.28      
A 966 CAMILO MARTINEZ ASTUDILLO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 483 GUSTAVO CORTEZ FISCHER 0 00:00:00.00        
A 535 ABRAHAM ACUŅA ESTRELLA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 65 JUAN ULLOA SAAVEDRA 0 00:00:00.00        
85cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 83 AGUSTIN CORTEZ VALDEBENITO 3 00:45:27.80 15:16.77 15:06.51 15:04.52  
2 175 LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA 3 00:46:48.05 15:36.28 15:25.50 15:46.27  
3 322 JOAQUIN SALAZAR CHACANA 3 00:47:29.79 15:44.27 15:43.26 16:02.26  
4 444 CRISTOBAL BERRIOS GUERRA 3 00:47:51.04 15:51.01 15:48.76 16:11.27  
5 804 RODRIGO OLIVARES PONCE 3 00:47:56.04 16:10.02 16:03.01 15:43.01  
6 200 JANSEN JORQUERA ZAMORA 3 00:49:46.55 16:15.76 16:50.77 16:40.02  
7 863 EMERSON ROMAN ZAMORA 3 00:52:05.30 17:07.27 17:18.01 17:40.02  
8 843 FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS 3 00:58:20.80 16:16.76 21:58.27 20:05.77  
9 580 BENJAMIN ORREGO GUERRERO 3 00:58:47.06 20:01.27 19:15.78 19:30.01  
10 138 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ARAVENA 3 01:03:42.80 21:11.51 21:29.02 21:02.27  
11 329 SERGIO BUGUEŅO MENESES 3 01:21:40.34 24:09.53 28:47.27 28:43.54  
12 18 DAVID ACOSTA REINOSO 2 00:53:35.30 26:01.51 27:33.79    
13 16 JAIME ASTUDILLO PIZARRO 2 00:54:03.54 27:19.27 26:44.27    
A 591 AGUSTIN CAMPOS ZUŅIGA 1 00:33:40.53 33:40.53      
MINI 65cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 232 MATIAS PINTO SILVA 5 00:15:22.77 03:04.75 03:01.51 03:04.26 03:07.50 03:04.75  
2 499 LUIS CADIZ HUERTA 5 00:15:45.29 03:10.25 03:10.51 03:08.01 03:08.25 03:08.27  
3 79 AMARO VALENZUELA CORTES 5 00:15:53.79 03:08.50 03:06.02 03:06.00 03:29.50 03:03.77  
4 25 IGNACIO OJEDA MOYANO 5 00:15:55.54 03:22.75 03:07.02 03:07.72 03:10.28 03:07.77  
5 494 CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ 5 00:16:32.03 03:17.76 03:36.76 03:15.25 03:11.50 03:10.76  
6 292 AMERICO GODOY PEREZ 5 00:16:49.03 03:26.76 03:23.76 03:20.00 03:20.77 03:17.74  
7 981 DIEGO DURAN RUSQUE 5 00:17:00.79 03:24.26 03:18.00 03:27.52 03:17.75 03:33.26  
8 145 MATIAS ARACENA ASTUDILLO 5 00:17:34.53 03:31.01 03:32.51 03:30.50 03:29.27 03:31.24  
9 943 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO 5 00:19:08.04 03:58.01 03:48.00 03:47.27 03:48.26 03:46.50  
10 957 VICENTE ZENTENO FREDES 5 00:19:08.54 04:06.51 03:54.02 03:41.75 03:43.25 03:43.01  
11 737 SEBASTIAN LOPEZ LEON 5 00:20:14.55 03:35.02 03:52.25 03:40.52 03:32.00 05:34.76  
12 267 VICENTE SAAVEDRA MORALES 5 00:22:04.30 04:41.27 04:34.00 04:25.52 04:14.51 04:09.00  
13 298 BENJAMIN GODOY JARA 5 00:22:20.05 04:50.26 04:24.52 04:21.75 04:21.26 04:22.26  
14 43 MIGUEL RAMIREZ TUDELA 5 00:24:09.05 04:25.75 05:00.52 06:22.51 04:00.75 04:19.52  
MINI 50cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 274 TOMAS SAAVEDRA IBACETA 6 00:11:57.61 01:57.86 01:56.64 02:05.10 02:04.86 01:51.23 02:01.92  
2 493 CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ 6 00:12:16.84 02:05.99 02:00.95 02:00.26 02:06.13 01:54.94 02:08.57  
3 148 SIMON OSSES SOLAR 6 00:13:12.66 02:08.97 02:06.54 02:26.77 02:12.43 02:11.68 02:06.27  
4 782 TOMAS CASTRO SOLIS 6 00:13:23.23 02:16.76 02:12.19 02:11.78 02:12.32 02:10.95 02:19.23  
5 849 LUKAS PINTO SILVA 6 00:13:43.65 02:17.81 02:16.35 02:20.93 02:16.64 02:16.60 02:15.32  
6 718 KARIM CHAHUAN NAVARRO 6 00:14:26.84 02:51.66 02:21.73 02:19.16 02:17.53 02:17.41 02:19.35  
7 208 MIGUEL RAMIREZ TUDELA 6 00:14:31.76 02:32.77 03:04.68 01:41.83 02:23.25 02:26.26 02:22.97  
8 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 6 00:16:29.93 02:38.18 02:21.93 03:52.06 02:26.45 02:28.58 02:42.73  
9 944 VICENTE DURAN BERTERO 6 00:18:11.40 03:20.14 03:06.80 02:53.47 02:59.18 02:57.92 02:53.89  
10 268 DEMPRA ANAIS SAAVEDRA MORALES 6 00:20:48.34 03:30.99 03:21.78 03:32.34 03:25.30 03:28.48 03:29.45  
11 949 PAZ DELGADO HERRERA 6 00:22:45.46 04:03.86 04:00.31 03:44.11 03:43.24 03:30.54 03:43.40  
A 137 DIEGO ARACENA ASTUDILLO 2 00:06:18.67 02:59.37 03:19.30          
A 967 JOAQUIN ASTUDILLO PIZARRO 0 00:00:00.00              
Mamadera (50 4T)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 PEN
1 15 BENJAMIN ORDENES FUENTES 7 00:09:29.02 01:23.48 01:22.21 01:25.40 01:19.39 01:19.40 01:19.08 01:20.06  
2 56 PABLO SALAZAR BRAVO 7 00:09:29.86 01:22.84 01:21.99 01:20.45 01:20.84 01:25.91 01:19.98 01:17.85  
3 106 GABRIEL SALAZAR BRAVO 7 00:09:39.98 01:23.60 01:22.07 01:22.71 01:21.95 01:25.44 01:25.24 01:18.97  
4 827 PATRICIO PAREDES ARANCIBIA 7 00:10:05.54 01:28.16 01:26.81 01:25.31 01:24.84 01:26.45 01:28.43 01:25.54  
5 936 BENJAMIN HORMAZABAL GALLARDO 7 00:10:09.64 01:30.78 01:29.71 01:27.16 01:25.06 01:25.44 01:27.02 01:24.47  
6 555 FERNANDO RETAMAL CEA 7 00:10:23.73 01:29.54 01:28.72 01:28.38 01:26.17 01:30.09 01:28.17 01:32.66  
7 189 ARON CARVAJAL LOBOS 7 00:10:38.62 01:32.21 01:26.19 01:28.91 01:27.92 01:26.25 01:37.43 01:39.71  
8 548 MATEO PAILAMILLA AHUMADA 7 00:10:39.47 01:33.37 01:32.12 01:29.30 01:28.70 01:30.77 01:29.43 01:35.78  
9 524 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 7 00:11:03.16 01:33.42 01:32.28 01:32.47 01:32.65 01:37.33 01:43.84 01:31.17  
10 542 AMARO CATALDO FIGUEROA 7 00:11:54.95 01:43.53 01:42.00 01:42.45 01:39.21 01:37.84 01:39.51 01:50.41  
11 188 GONZALO OSORIO GALDAMES 7 00:12:39.98 01:50.38 01:43.60 01:46.54 01:38.30 01:40.50 01:53.74 02:06.92  
12 574 MARTIN ESTEBAN ARANCIBIA SALDIAS 7 00:13:25.82 01:56.26 02:19.72 02:06.31 01:28.72 02:08.05 01:30.88 01:55.88  
A 566 JOSEFA LEON HERRERA 4 00:06:59.34 01:45.26 01:43.61 01:43.18 01:47.29        
A 576 GASPAR BARRIA COROCEO 0 00:00:00.00                
A 62 VICENTE RUBIO REINOSO 0 00:00:00.00