CRONOMETRAJE SSANGYONG ZCE 2016
2da FECHA - LOS VILOS
Super Expertos
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 1 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 4 01:28:26.39 21:03.05 22:14.02 22:27.78 22:41.54  
2 114 ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO 4 01:30:05.64 21:16.55 23:33.27 22:47.54 22:28.28  
3 951 JUAN EDUARDO QUIROZ AHUMADA 4 01:31:01.64 21:24.30 22:41.77 24:07.29 22:48.28  
4 39 EYNARD ENGBER YAEZ 4 01:31:30.09 22:39.86 22:28.65 23:41.11 22:40.47  
5 9 ALVARO GALLEGOS RAVELLO 4 01:32:25.63 22:56.52 23:30.79 22:56.03 23:02.29  
6 289 JAVIER GRUNEFELD IGUALT 4 01:32:38.88 22:12.02 23:02.03 24:36.41 22:48.42  
7 98 BENJAMIN KANTHAK PEREZ 4 01:38:22.76 22:28.52 27:09.05 24:04.15 24:41.04  
8 3 RICARDO FABIAN TORO VEAS 4 01:40:26.65 25:10.03 26:31.29 24:18.53 24:26.80  
9 37 PABLO ANDRES GONZALEZ ASENCIO 4 01:41:51.40 24:39.03 26:04.04 25:01.78 26:06.55  
10 55 BRAYAN RODRIGO TORRES GUERRA 4 01:42:25.89 24:05.28 27:30.54 26:08.53 24:41.54  
11 691 ROLANDO FABIAN PEREZ GUZMAN 4 01:45:35.14 26:17.79 25:19.53 27:11.78 26:46.04  
12 124 SEBASTIAN IGNACIO ARRIAZA CAICEO 4 01:46:25.41 26:59.28 26:10.30 27:04.03 26:11.80  
13 256 CRISTIAN MANUEL CARRASCO FERNANDEZ 4 01:47:18.41 24:05.54 26:20.79 25:07.28 31:44.80  
14 349 JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ MOLINA 4 01:57:43.67 26:06.54 30:35.79 30:23.79 30:37.55  
A 64 LUIS FRANCISCO ASPEE SOLIS 1 00:22:37.77 22:37.77        
A 237 MEMO VALENCIA JOFRE 1 00:24:26.28 24:26.28        
A 59 MARCELO FELIPE FAJARDO MORALES 0 00:00:00.00          
Expertos
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 900 RODRIGO LUIS ARIEL TAPIA RODRIGUEZ 4 01:35:01.64 22:39.04 23:21.79 24:58.54 24:02.27  
2 275 SERGIO CRISTOBAL ROMERO TORO 4 01:37:40.38 23:42.52 24:20.29 24:47.79 24:49.78  
3 146 JAVIER OSSES SOLAR 4 01:39:36.66 24:09.29 24:18.54 25:07.04 26:01.79  
4 403 LUCIANO COLLANTES YAEZ 4 01:40:33.40 24:10.79 25:25.03 25:29.04 25:28.54  
5 402 ELIAS ENRIQUE OSORIO MILLON 4 01:41:23.90 25:28.05 25:26.02 24:35.30 25:54.53  
6 855 JAIRO MATIAS VILLARROEL IBACETA 4 01:47:13.16 24:53.29 30:59.55 26:30.03 24:50.29  
7 584 CARLOS ESCORZA MIRANDA 4 02:01:33.42 28:10.78 31:56.06 31:44.05 29:42.53  
8 645 LUIS EDUARDO VALENCIA VILLALOBOS 4 02:08:30.44 29:34.78 30:17.05 30:22.54 38:16.07  
9 10 DIEGO DELGADO MORALES 3 01:30:14.64 30:09.04 31:20.05 28:45.55    
A 824 CRISTIAN SAZO ALVARADO 1 00:27:12.30 27:12.30        
A 701 EDUARDO COLLANTES YAEZ 0 00:00:00.00          
A 544 CRISTOBAL ALEJANDRO TOBAR SANCHEZ 0 00:00:00.00          
E 109 FELIPE GARAY CACERES 4 01:39:50.90 23:21.42 24:51.39 26:20.80 25:17.29  
* Cambio de moto
Mayores de 35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 284 RAUL CRISTIAN VALENZUELA ACEITUNO 2 00:55:59.83 26:26.29 29:33.54  
2 121 MIGUEL ALEJANDRO DELGADO MORALES 2 00:58:52.84 27:20.05 31:32.79  
3 13 FERNANDO PATRICIO MARTEL HELO 2 00:58:55.35 28:16.31 30:39.04  
4 36 JUAN ENRIQUE PINO RAMOS 2 01:03:29.85 30:08.29 33:21.56  
5 288 RONNY ANTONIO ALICERA ALTAMIRANO 2 01:12:33.86 32:15.56 40:18.30  
6 231 GUILLERMO VALENCIA YAEZ 2 01:20:30.12 30:51.55 49:38.57  
E 434 PATRICIO SEGUNDO LEON ELGUETA 2 00:51:59.08 20:49.79 31:09.29  
* Falta marca en tarjeta de control
Intermedios
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 295 VICTOR MONTENEGRO DELANO 3 01:11:59.10 24:39.03 23:39.03 23:41.04  
2 426 FRANCISCO JAVIER ARANDA SALINAS 3 01:13:22.35 25:10.04 24:25.27 23:47.04  
3 12 GONZALO FERNANDEZ SOTO 3 01:17:13.36 24:56.52 25:37.04 26:39.80  
4 261 JAVIER AVALOS CARVAJAL 3 01:17:34.36 25:23.54 25:45.53 26:25.29  
5 572 CRISTOBAL TAPIA RODRIGUEZ 3 01:18:00.36 26:42.03 25:55.80 25:22.53  
6 132 ENZO PELLEGRINI MORENO 3 01:18:13.86 27:14.53 25:15.79 25:43.54  
7 606 NICOLAS VEGA SAAVEDRA 3 01:18:28.11 26:48.79 25:31.29 26:08.03  
8 241 EDUARDO TORRES GARCIA 3 01:21:59.88 24:51.54 30:02.55 27:05.79  
9 659 JORGE ANDRES CORTES AGUILERA 3 01:22:47.39 29:57.80 22:13.29 30:36.30  
10 225 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA 3 01:24:01.88 26:00.30 31:17.29 26:44.29  
11 624 CHRISTOFER FLORES HERRERA 3 01:26:28.63 29:48.05 27:32.79 29:07.79  
12 69 GASTON ALONSO CARVAJAL CANEO 3 01:27:13.13 27:53.04 29:57.55 29:22.54  
13 599 CRISTIAN NUEZ CONTRERAS 3 01:29:25.88 28:51.03 33:53.81 26:41.04  
14 197 MICHAEL ANDRES MANZANO SEGURA 3 01:30:06.38 29:35.79 29:23.30 31:07.29  
15 968 PATRICIO ROBLES ARAYA 3 01:31:39.40 29:50.80 31:22.55 30:26.05  
16 303 LUIS FELIPE OLIVARES ACOSTA 3 01:31:41.86 34:21.78 31:28.80 25:51.28  
17 331 FELIPE BARRIA PULGAR 3 01:33:02.38 31:52.79 28:57.14 32:12.45  
18 741 PABLO IGNACIO SOLIS FERNANDEZ 3 01:38:37.15 32:15.30 32:49.31 33:32.54  
19 650 MARTIN ESTEBAN ASTUDILLO BUSTAMANTE 2 01:00:12.34 32:05.05 28:07.29    
A 777 RIMALDO BERLI TAPIA VENENCIANO 1 00:28:48.44 28:48.44      
A 52 JEREMY BRYAN LATUZ MUOZ 1 00:29:36.53 26:36.53      
A 309 NIMER HAMMAD DE LA ROSA 1 00:31:44.29 31:44.29      
A 254 MARCELO ANDRES VEGAS FLORES 0 00:00:00.00        
Mayores de 42
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 207 CHRISTIAN DYSLI GUIEZ 3 01:17:52.11 25:47.02 25:25.55 26:39.54  
2 839 LUIS FARIAS CASABONNE 3 01:20:39.87 28:03.28 26:46.04 25:50.55  
3 360 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 3 01:20:40.12 27:20.03 26:46.80 26:33.29  
4 608 JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN 3 01:22:32.36 27:11.78 27:31.54 27:49.04  
5 603 EDMUNDO ANTONIO PEREZ IBARRA 3 01:30:36.89 30:19.30 30:38.29 29:39.30  
6 344 MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA 3 01:31:26.14 31:19.31 29:25.79 30:41.04  
7 615 BRUNO DEVOTO RAVERA 3 01:33:51.14 31:55.55 31:26.80 30:28.79  
8 414 EDGARDO COLLAO HIDALGO 3 01:38:16.91 37:13.32 30:08.04 30:55.55  
9 738 PETER ALEXIS LATUZ RODRIGUEZ 3 02:07:10.43 44:09.56 49:40.83 33:20.04  
10 92 LUIS IGNACIO SILVA CALONGE 2 01:03:28.33 27:42.53 35:45.80    
11 359 RODRIGO VALDES GALLEGOS 2 01:04:38.60 30:46.30 33:52.30    
A 611 CRISTIAN MARCELO MANCILLA SPADA 1 00:33:11.81 33:11.81      
A 93 JOSE BRUNA JORQUERA 1 00:36:36.80 36:36.80      
A 653 MANUEL BUGUEO RAMOS 1 00:37:10.80 37:10.80      
A 972 ROMAN ANDRADE CASTILLO 1 00:37:55.05 37:55.05      
Parejas
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 348 V.VILLAREAL (488) - F.GONZALEZ (902) 2 00:38:42.55 19:34.02 19:08.53  
2 527 C.VALENCIA (334) - P.SALAZAR (637) 2 00:40:53.55 21:07.02 19:46.53  
3 772 F.MARTEL (13) - M.DELGADO (121) 2 00:41:39.55 21:44.27 19:55.28  
4 532 R.ALICERA (288) - C.PAILAMILLA (530) 2 00:43:06.32 21:49.05 21:17.27  
5 286 A.SAAVEDRA (480) - D.SAAVEDRA (960) 2 00:44:35.06 21:49.27 22:45.79  
6 860 F.PIZARRO (553) - L.MATURANA (983) 2 00:44:35.82 22:18.30 22:17.52  
7 730 S.BRIONES (727) - P.BRIONES (728) 2 00:46:23.55 23:18.79 23:04.76  
8 165 L.CALDERON (27) - M.ROMERO (156) 2 00:46:25.57 22:46.80 23:38.77  
9 497 A.MARTINEZ (490) - P.HUERTA (496) 1 00:22:24.29 22:24.29    
10 667 P.PEREZ (350) - P.PEREZ (662) 1 00:38:38.06 38:38.06    
A 176 P.OSSES (170) - F.FERNANDEZ (239) 0 00:00:00.00      
Promocional
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 573 FRANCISCO JOEL VALENCIA BRUNA 2 00:55:22.84 26:38.55 28:44.29  
2 86 DIEGO IGNACIO SALAZAR ASTUDILLO 2 00:56:04.32 25:38.03 30:26.29  
3 363 LUIS ABARZUA PEREZ 2 00:56:25.83 28:17.29 28:08.54  
4 518 JUAN EDUARDO RAMOS SOZA 2 00:57:58.09 26:21.29 31:36.80  
5 545 ELIEZER LEANDRO ARREDONDO ARIAS 2 00:58:25.20 29:40.81 28:44.39  
6 26 IVAN ZEPEDA ARANCIBIA 2 00:58:40.09 27:11.79 31:28.30  
7 960 DENIS ADOLFO SAAVEDRA SALINAS 2 00:59:01.09 27:10.54 31:50.55  
8 726 ROGELIO MUOZ NAVARRETE 2 00:59:55.83 29:01.54 30:54.29  
9 441 JORGE ANTONIO FREDES ESTAY 2 01:00:02.08 27:11.29 32:50.79  
10 807 RODRIGO ERNESTO GODOY HOLZAPFEL 2 01:00:18.36 30:22.56 29:55.80  
11 29 GABRIEL ALEJANDRO OLIVARES RIQUELME 2 01:00:26.74 29:48.04 30:38.70  
12 636 HECTOR CLAUDIO AHUMADA SUAREZ 2 01:01:41.34 28:08.54 33:32.80  
13 875 ITALO JAVIER ESCOBAR GUZMAN 2 01:02:16.85 30:38.29 31:38.56  
14 761 JORDAN FERNANDO NIETO ACEVEDO 2 01:02:28.11 27:15.30 35:12.81  
15 655 FERNANDO GONZALEZ ROJO 2 01:02:35.35 34:57.55 27:37.80  
16 489 ALEXIS ANDRES CARVAJAL CARVAJAL 2 01:02:58.33 25:57.04 37:01.29  
17 417 BENEDICTO HERNAN MUOZ ESTAY 2 01:03:49.85 31:49.81 32:00.04  
18 354 MATIAS DELGADO GONZALEZ 2 01:04:06.35 30:12.79 33:53.56  
19 364 JORGE ALFONSO DIAZ HIDALGO 2 01:04:54.60 33:43.05 31:11.55  
20 857 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ SCHWEITZER 2 01:05:14.34 31:26.29 33:48.05  
21 391 YOSHUATT DALEXIS WALTON PONCE 2 01:06:23.34 25:00.04 41:23.30  
22 316 JANS FELIPE RESSENDE JAIME 2 01:06:38.86 28:38.79 38:00.07  
23 172 LUIS VARGAS GALDAMES 2 01:09:03.61 33:51.80 35:11.81  
24 442 JONATHAN VALDES SILVA 2 01:09:05.86 39:15.06 29:50.80  
25 44 CRISTIAN HUERTA DIAZ 2 01:09:25.61 37:23.31 32:02.30  
26 127 CRISTHIAN OTAROLA CANALES 2 01:09:25.86 33:35.05 35:50.81  
27 622 LUIS ARTEMIO LEDEZMA ARAYA 2 01:09:41.36 34:47.07 34:54.29  
28 169 FRANCISCO ANTONIO ZAMORA MUOZ 2 01:10:41.36 33:43.55 36:57.81  
29 448 FRANCO ARIEL JEREZ PEDRAZA 2 01:10:53.59 35:57.30 34:56.29  
30 167 ALEXIS IBACETA IBACETA 2 01:11:41.85 39:43.55 31:58.30  
31 610 JOSE HUERTA DIAZ 2 01:12:45.60 36:37.29 36:08.31  
32 963 RICARDO OLIVARES ARCE 2 01:13:38.61 40:26.31 33:12.30  
33 605 NICOLAS ANDRES CATALDO ARANCIBIA 2 01:13:39.36 40:29.56 33:09.80  
34 428 CARLOS VERA SANTO 2 01:14:43.60 36:24.04 38:19.56  
35 88 JONATHAN CUETO BARRAZA 2 01:15:16.61 39:23.31 35:53.30  
36 250 SEBASTIAN NICOLAS RIOS RIVEROS 2 01:15:32.86 30:11.80 45:21.06  
37 437 JOSE MANUEL OLIVARES VENENCIANO 2 01:15:48.35 42:35.56 33:12.79  
38 447 CRISTIAN REINOSO CADIZ 2 01:25:16.13 52:10.33 33:05.80  
39 736 DANIEL HUMBERTO LOPEZ SEPULVEDA 2 01:26:19.87 42:45.80 43:34.07  
40 612 ARIEL IGANCIO LOPEZ FARIAS 2 01:27:07.12 46:09.57 40:57.55  
41 21 LUIS HERNANDEZ BARRAZA 2 01:30:07.38 42:16.06 47:51.32  
42 154 IVAN TAPIA SILVA 2 01:30:31.36 58:22.56 32:08.80  
43 135 ANGELO DIONISIO CARRASCO PUGA 2 01:31:07.31 53:45.34 37:21.97  
44 413 LUIS OMAR ALFARO BELTRAN 2 01:33:34.89 52:53.83 40:41.06  
45 307 FRANCISCO DELGADO GONZALEZ 1 00:26:58.79 26:58.79    
46 171 JORGE ERIZA HERRERA 1 00:43:37.57 43:37.57    
47 993 CRISTOBAL ALFREDO VERA MORALES 1 00:46:08.07 46:08.07    
48 11 ALAN PINILLA MONDACA 1 00:46:41.83 46:41.83    
49 937 IGOR ARTURO HORMAZABAL JARAMILLO 1 00:47:25.32 47:25.32    
50 920 HECTOR CAMILO AHUMADA ARACENA 1 00:57:04.33 57:04.33    
51 339 CARLOS HERRERA VALDIVIA 1 00:59:02.58 59:02.58    
52 517 ESTEFANI GISELL OLIVARES GONZALEZ 1 01:00:05.09 01:00:05.09    
53 623 CARLOS MANUEL GALAZ ABURTO 1 01:04:25.85 01:04:25.85    
A 664 IVAN CABELLO HUERTA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 989 FELIPE IGNACIO JELDES TOBAR 0 00:00:00.00      
A 304 ALEJANDRO IBAEZ ALVAREZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 816 VALERIA RODRIGUEZ GUERRA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 613 FRANCISCO GALLARDO SANCHEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 498 MANUEL MORALES OSSANDON 0 00:00:00.00      
A 203 BENJAMIN ARAVENA BERINDOAGUE 0 00:00:00.00      
Prm-Int +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 22 PATRICIO ANDRES BERNAL OTAROLA 2 00:56:00.84 28:49.55 27:11.29  
2 334 CHRISTIAN ARTURO VALENCIA OLIVARES 2 00:57:43.08 28:49.54 28:53.54  
3 458 ERNESTO RODRIGO JERIA HERNANDEZ 2 00:58:30.59 29:29.80 29:00.79  
4 385 LITO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL 2 00:58:37.34 29:17.04 29:20.30  
5 227 ADILSON RODRIGO VICENCIO PASACHE 2 01:00:29.57 31:14.64 29:14.93  
6 528 HUMBERTO VICENCIO ARREDONDO 2 01:00:56.07 29:55.04 31:01.03  
7 742 NELSON VEGA ZAMBRA 2 01:03:38.34 32:40.04 30:58.30  
8 593 JOSE CORTEZ BECERRA 2 01:03:50.34 32:58.04 30:52.30  
9 770 CRISTIAN ESTEBAN HENN HERNANDEZ 2 01:04:03.60 33:53.30 30:10.30  
10 20 CLAUDIO NAVARRO FUENTES 2 01:05:59.60 33:53.64 32:05.96  
11 31 GABRIEL OLIVARES GONZALEZ 2 01:06:25.85 35:15.54 31:10.31  
12 600 RIGOBERTO ANDRES AHUMADA VEGA 2 01:06:57.85 36:40.05 30:17.80  
13 451 VICTOR MANUEL MONTOYA ELGUETA 2 01:07:18.09 35:16.29 32:01.80  
14 740 DIEGO ALBERTO VALDEZ ASCENCIO 2 01:07:53.02 35:58.31 31:54.71  
15 108 MAURICIO PINILLA CORTEZ 2 01:08:06.34 32:06.04 36:00.30  
16 530 CARLOS ALEJANDRO PAILAMILLA VIDELA 2 01:08:10.86 39:07.57 29:03.29  
17 238 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ GIL 2 01:09:02.36 36:14.05 32:48.31  
18 473 JUAN FRANCISCO GARCIA PARAM 2 01:09:18.09 36:16.81 33:01.28  
19 60 MARIO ANTONIO HENRIQUEZ CANEO 2 01:10:44.10 40:30.19 30:13.91  
20 212 JORGE ALBERTO DELGADO MARTINEZ 2 01:11:15.11 38:58.55 32:16.56  
21 156 MARCELO ROMERO GOMEZ 2 01:11:21.86 39:11.31 32:10.55  
22 891 JUAN ELIAS GODOY MOYA 2 01:12:07.11 35:27.04 36:40.07  
23 199 RONNY BENITO DIAZ AHUMADA 2 01:12:29.35 38:01.29 34:28.06  
24 34 FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA 2 01:14:12.85 39:27.80 34:45.05  
25 487 RAMON PEREZ BRAVO 2 01:14:44.13 36:33.79 38:10.34  
26 551 FELIX OLIVARES ALVARADO 2 01:16:59.60 39:04.05 37:55.55  
27 877 CARLOS ESTEBAN MANZANO PEREZ 2 01:19:06.36 42:32.81 36:33.55  
28 149 NESTOR ALEJANDOR ROJAS ABARZUA 2 01:19:39.38 40:39.06 39:00.32  
29 712 ERIC WINSTON VALENCIA CISTERNA 2 01:20:37.12 43:19.06 37:18.06  
30 673 EUGENIO RETAMAL RODRIGUEZ 2 01:23:20.39 41:40.56 41:39.83  
31 245 RONY OSVALDO CORTES CAMPOS 1 00:36:05.55 36:05.55    
32 915 MARCOS ROMAN FERNANDEZ 1 00:43:05.56 43:05.56    
33 67 RODRIGO ALEJANDRO FIGUEROA COBO 1 00:44:48.07 44:48.07    
34 940 GERMAN GARIN VARGAS 1 00:56:04.84 56:04.84    
A 396 CRISTIAN DAXEL CARRASCO ZUIGA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 401 LUIS ALBERTO AGUIRRE OYANEDEL 0 00:00:00.00      
A 73 CHRISTIAN DELGADO OLMOS 0 00:00:00.00      
A 300 JAVIER FABIAN CUETO CUETO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 85 ROLANDO ZAPATA MONTENEGRO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 774 CRISTOBAL MONDACA FLORES 0 00:00:00.00      
A 368 SAUL ROJAS FIERRO 0 00:00:00.00      
Master
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 686 JORGE GODOY RODRIGUEZ 3 01:04:17.35 22:35.53 21:22.79 20:19.03  
2 841 PABLO ESTEBAN SOLIS GARAY 3 01:04:45.33 21:12.77 21:13.53 22:19.03  
3 100 CARLOS ANDRES IBACETA ESPINDOLA 3 01:05:41.58 21:43.77 22:02.54 21:55.27  
4 234 LUIS PATRICIO SALAZAR CISTERNAS 3 01:05:48.59 20:56.02 23:25.29 21:27.28  
5 4 PABLO OLIVARES GALLARDO 3 01:09:24.59 21:54.02 24:54.78 22:35.79  
6 808 RICARDO ERNESTO ARANCIBIA ITAKURA 3 01:12:09.36 22:43.28 24:38.46 24:47.62  
7 394 ENRIQUE PEREZ CABEZAS 3 01:18:43.35 23:42.02 29:19.54 25:41.79  
8 916 SIMON GONZALEZ WENKE 3 01:29:02.87 28:20.79 30:11.04 30:31.04  
9 579 VICTOR HERNAN PAREDES JEREZ 3 01:35:42.18 32:22.55 37:06.55 26:13.08  
10 814 PATRICIO RICARDO TAPIA BRAVO 3 01:49:04.07 38:32.06 38:58.06 31:33.95  
11 859 HERNAN PEREZ RODRIGUEZ 2 01:15:44.35 29:50.29 45:54.06    
A 647 FERNANDO GUSTAVO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 1 00:28:56.03 28:56.03      
Escuela E1
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 136 NICOLAS IGNACIO GONZALEZ OTAROLA 2 00:39:46.32 19:03.79 20:42.53  
2 112 LUIS EDUARDO TAPIA ADASME 2 00:41:27.33 20:43.03 20:44.30  
3 809 FRANCISCO JAVIER OLIVARES TAPIA 2 00:43:08.55 22:02.52 21:06.03  
4 700 RAFAEL ANTONIO OLMOS VARAS 2 00:43:48.57 22:40.54 21:08.03  
5 17 FEDERICO HUMBERTO RUIZ ARAYA 2 00:43:50.61 21:47.59 22:03.02  
6 370 FELIPE ANDRES GALLARDO CORTEZ 2 00:44:17.32 20:07.78 24:09.54  
7 190 IGNACIO ESTEBAN COFRE TAPIA 2 00:45:18.57 19:39.79 25:38.78  
8 160 DANIEL ALEJANDRO PLAZA HERNANDEZ 2 00:46:35.31 23:04.52 23:30.79  
9 929 JAVIER MAURICIO PONCE TAPIA 2 00:46:36.33 22:34.54 24:01.79  
10 582 JUBENAL FERREIRA CALDERON 2 00:46:56.81 26:08.28 20:48.53  
11 131 FRANCO BASTIAN ALFARO ROCO 2 00:47:21.56 22:50.53 24:31.03  
12 696 LUIS IGNACIO PONCE HERNANDEZ 2 00:47:47.61 23:42.82 24:04.79  
13 412 ALEXANDER LLANO LEPE 2 00:50:03.81 24:09.52 25:54.29  
14 541 PATRICIO EDUARDO ZAMORA VERGARA 2 00:50:22.59 25:47.80 24:34.79  
15 504 MANUEL KAHLER VEGA 2 00:51:53.33 24:44.53 27:08.80  
16 380 JAIME JONATHAN EZPINOZA ESPINOZA 2 00:54:14.08 28:34.29 25:39.79  
17 815 ENZO ROJELIO MANZANO PEREZ 2 00:54:50.08 25:48.03 29:02.05  
18 365 ERIC CHRISTOPHER RODRIGUEZ HIDALGO 2 00:54:55.08 27:26.03 27:29.05  
19 143 MATIAS NICOLAS ARANCIBIA ARANCIBIA 2 00:55:28.57 27:24.53 28:04.04  
20 302 KEVIN ANTONIO QUIJANES VARGAS 2 00:56:26.14 29:12.59 27:13.55  
21 405 ENRIQUE ALFONSO REYES CONTRERAS 2 00:56:48.85 25:04.05 31:44.80  
22 168 CRISTOBAL ALFONSO PAEZ SAAVEDRA 2 00:56:52.39 30:57.84 25:54.55  
23 788 JOSE LUIS COFRE TAPIA 2 00:56:57.11 22:47.79 34:09.32  
24 182 JOSE LUIS ESTEFO VEGA 2 00:58:35.84 30:17.81 28:18.03  
25 546 CARLOS HERNAN FAUNDEZ HIDALGO 2 01:00:38.63 28:54.58 31:44.05  
26 210 OSCAR MARTINEZ CHAVEZ 2 01:01:19.46 29:06.58 32:12.88  
27 320 EMILIO ANDRES MATURANA LOPEZ 2 01:02:14.13 28:34.33 33:39.80  
28 452 JAVIER ORLANDO ARACENA NAVARRETE 2 01:02:56.85 32:05.53 30:51.32  
29 478 ROBERTO ALEJANDRO MORALES MATURANA 2 01:03:12.60 25:27.29 37:45.31  
30 502 JUAN LUIS DIAZ REYES 2 01:03:37.35 28:12.30 35:25.05  
31 226 ALONSO SEBASTIAN OLIVARES ARACENA 2 01:04:42.64 32:22.34 32:20.30  
32 703 JOSE MORALES GALLARDO 2 01:05:12.11 29:49.30 35:22.81  
33 755 CESAR CUEVAS LEIVA 2 01:05:26.34 31:27.54 33:58.80  
34 561 RUBEN ANDRES FERNANDEZ GAETE 2 01:07:08.59 39:08.06 28:00.53  
35 931 CARLOS MORALES TAPIA 2 01:17:00.87 40:23.31 36:37.56  
36 221 ALFONSO CACERES SOLIS 2 01:22:50.13 35:20.80 47:29.33  
37 689 MIGUEL RAMIREZ ARRIAZA 2 01:24:12.12 41:14.30 42:57.82  
38 744 RAMIRO QUIJANES ARAVENA 2 01:28:09.39 53:46.84 34:22.55  
39 435 MAURICIO ALEJANDRO ALLIENDES MERINO 2 01:34:26.13 46:34.06 47:52.07  
40 390 BASTIAN ALBERTO BARRERA PERZ 2 01:39:37.89 44:38.06 54:59.83  
41 431 ANGELO HUERTA MATURANA 2 02:03:41.70 01:06:20.36 57:21.34  
42 941 FREDY AHUMADA TAPIA 1 00:25:35.73 25:35.73    
43 291 LUIS ALEJANDRO MUOZ CORTES 1 00:26:37.78 26:37.78    
44 879 DANIEL RAMIREZ ARRIAZA 1 00:31:58.85 31:58.85    
45 699 CARLOS ARANCIBIA ORLANDINI 1 00:33:38.55 33:38.55    
46 236 LUIS RAUL MICHEA LAZO 1 00:35:10.55 35:10.55    
47 604 JAIME ESPINOZA ROMAN 1 00:38:59.31 38:59.31    
48 485 RENATO BERNAL PIA 1 00:42:57.56 42:57.56    
A 536 MAURICIO VICENCIO SILVA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 162 DIEGO BASAES CHACANA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 312 CHRISTIAN ENRIQUE GONZALEZ PIZARRO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 674 ESTEBAN TAUCANO VALLE 0 00:00:00.00      
A 163 FREDY MARTINEZ VERGARA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 617 DIEGO ARMANDO OSORIO LEON 0 00:00:00.00      
A 833 JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ MOYANO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 934 BENEDICTO PUGA PUGA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 634 LLOYD XIAM TORRES VASQUEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 482 ITALO GABRIEL HUERTA MATURANA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 581 IVAN SAAVEDRA SEPULVEDA 0 00:00:00.00      
E 852 NICOLAS MONTOYA NUEZ 2 00:42:24.30 19:55.27 22:29.03  
* No corresponde categorķa
Escuela E2
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 725 JERALD ANTONIO NIETO ACEVEDO 2 00:47:10.89 22:40.28 24:30.61  
2 193 EDUAR GRACIAN RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA 2 00:48:21.33 23:09.54 25:11.79  
3 697 JOSE MIGUEL LIZANA GONZALEZ 2 00:49:12.31 24:47.03 24:25.28  
4 923 MICHAEL PATRICIO DELGADO DIAZ 2 00:49:44.39 26:12.79 23:31.60  
5 666 JONATHAN CARVAJAL ALTAMIRANO 2 00:49:46.07 26:26.79 23:19.28  
6 187 MOISES PATRICIO ENCINA TAPIA 2 00:49:52.57 25:17.04 24:35.53  
7 438 NICOLAS EDUARDO OLMOS ULLOA 2 00:51:11.82 25:08.04 26:03.78  
8 586 RICHARD ANDRES CONTRERAS CORDERO 2 00:51:30.82 26:20.54 25:10.28  
9 552 LUIS SALVATIERRA OLMOS 2 00:52:42.83 27:00.05 25:42.78  
10 372 MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA 2 00:53:47.08 28:00.54 25:46.54  
11 393 MANUEL SILVA PAREDES 2 00:54:51.33 26:37.30 28:14.03  
12 578 PABLO HUERTA VENENCIANO 2 00:55:41.45 24:24.30 31:17.15  
13 506 CARLOS OSORIO SALAZAR 2 00:57:01.58 24:38.04 32:23.54  
14 191 MATIAS IGNACIO LOBOS CARO 2 00:58:56.85 27:29.31 31:27.54  
15 326 CARLOS ROCO VERGARA 2 00:59:17.09 28:51.55 30:25.54  
16 913 HUMBERTO CARRASSET TRIGO 2 00:59:25.84 27:05.04 32:20.80  
17 529 PABLO ENRIQUE ROSALES VERA 2 01:02:07.34 31:56.30 30:11.04  
18 806 LUIS MONTOYA MONTOYA 2 01:02:43.85 28:32.81 34:11.04  
19 657 GABRIEL SIMON OLIVARES HENRIQUEZ 2 01:02:54.10 28:34.55 34:19.55  
20 32 JUAN CARLOS HENRIQUEZ CANEO 2 01:08:15.35 29:27.55 38:47.80  
21 992 FABIO ANTONIO ORDENES PIZARRO 2 01:08:18.60 27:12.05 41:06.55  
22 752 GABRIEL MONDACA ROJAS 2 01:09:34.35 23:25.54 46:08.81  
23 255 OSCAR FABIAN MILLA ARAYA 2 01:11:00.59 32:53.79 38:06.80  
24 220 MAXIMILIANO OSORIO LPEZ 2 01:11:56.12 30:36.05 41:20.07  
25 471 ERIC CARVAJAL MONDACA 2 01:14:44.11 27:19.29 47:24.82  
26 822 BILLY JONATHAN PEREZ NUEZ 2 01:17:19.86 31:38.06 45:41.80  
27 870 CRISTIAN MAURICIIO OLIVARES GATICA 2 01:17:25.12 30:10.29 47:14.83  
28 817 JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ JELDES 2 01:18:37.37 36:06.30 42:31.07  
29 195 IGNACIO ANDRES PAREDES PAREDES 2 01:20:35.37 32:30.56 48:04.81  
30 759 HERNAN ENRIQUE OYANEDEL MUOZ 2 01:26:52.63 42:47.32 44:05.31  
31 429 JUAN DOMINGO CADIZ MONTENEGRO 1 00:27:32.04 27:32.04    
32 192 PABLO RODRIGO PEREZ SARABIA 1 00:28:30.31 28:30.31    
33 415 MARIO MONTES GATICA 1 00:29:45.05 29:45.05    
34 706 LEONARDO DURAN ESCANDOR 1 00:41:31.67 41:31.67    
35 240 BRAYAN MATIAS VILLALOBOS SAAVEDRA 1 00:41:42.31 41:42.31    
36 328 ELISEO GUILLERMINO AGUIRRE OYANEDEL 1 00:46:28.57 46:28.57    
37 185 JUAN BAUTISTA ARRIAZA JEGO 1 00:55:51.33 55:51.33    
38 768 RAMIRO PEREZ SILVA 1 01:18:10.87 01:18:10.87    
A 570 FLORENTINO ROGELIO JOFRE GOMEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 631 OSCAR SEGURA ARACENA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 503 MICHEL ALEJANDRO VILLALOBOS SAAVEDRA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 460 FABIAN EDUARDO MOLINOS APABLAZA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 708 RAUL ANDRES BARRERA SEGOVIA 0 00:00:00.00      
85cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 444 CRISTOBAL IGNACIO BERRIOS GUERRA 2 00:39:53.06 19:46.79 20:06.27  
2 175 LUCAS TOMAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA 2 00:40:26.26 21:14.54 19:11.72  
3 863 EMERSON EDUARDO ROMAN ZAMORA 2 00:42:57.57 21:07.04 21:50.53  
4 324 JANS FELIPE ROSENDE JAIME 2 00:43:20.07 21:20.52 21:59.55  
5 843 FELIPE IGNACIO ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS 2 00:43:24.07 22:43.54 20:40.53  
6 134 SEBASTIAN PEREZ GARCIA 2 00:43:42.32 22:15.29 21:27.03  
7 729 MATIAS ALEXIS AVILA DUSTA 2 00:44:12.32 22:43.53 21:28.79  
8 821 ALONSO PINTO CARVAJAL 2 00:46:47.81 24:35.78 22:12.03  
9 804 RODRIGO EDUARDO OLIVARES PONCE 2 00:47:05.31 22:58.03 24:07.28  
10 580 BENJAMIN NICOLAS ORREGO GUERRERO 2 00:51:50.08 27:23.04 24:27.04  
11 683 CRISTHIAN VALENCIA ASTUDILLO 2 00:52:24.58 26:32.54 25:52.04  
12 200 JANSEN EDUARDO JORQUERA ZAMORA 2 01:05:02.85 31:40.29 33:22.56  
13 74 MARTIN HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO 1 00:33:17.55 33:17.55    
14 198 ERWIN ALFARO ROCO 1 00:45:55.07 45:55.07    
A 308 JULIAN BAUTISTA ARAVENA BERINDOAGUE 0 00:00:00.00      
A 322 JOAQUIN SALAZAR CHACANA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 138 FRANCISCO IGNACIO FERNANDEZ ARAVENA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 83 AGUSTIN ESTEBAN CORTEZ VALDEBENITO 0 00:00:00.00      
MINI 65cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 232 MATIAS VICENTE PINTO SILVA 6 00:22:49.03 03:45.51 03:50.50 03:52.76 03:45.75 03:46.51 03:48.00  
2 362 JEAN ALEXANDER TAPIA CORREA 6 00:22:58.78 03:47.75 03:40.26 04:04.01 03:48.50 03:55.75 03:42.51  
3 25 IGNACIO OJEDA MOYANO 6 00:23:35.28 03:53.00 03:50.76 03:44.01 03:51.25 03:45.25 04:31.01  
4 79 AMARO ALEXANDER VALENZUELA CORTES 6 00:24:03.77 04:01.99 03:56.76 04:01.51 03:59.26 04:01.74 04:02.51  
5 499 LUIS CADIZ HUERTA 6 00:24:17.79 03:59.50 04:03.01 04:04.76 04:02.76 04:04.24 04:03.52  
6 292 AMERICO GODOY PEREZ 6 00:25:38.53 04:21.99 04:15.51 04:10.51 04:13.51 04:19.25 04:17.76  
7 145 MATIAS ARACENA ASTUDILLO 6 00:26:03.53 04:05.74 04:40.77 04:09.50 04:29.50 04:27.76 04:10.26  
8 507 ALFREDO GALLARDO VILLALOBOS 6 00:29:02.79 04:27.50 04:47.76 04:29.01 04:32.49 06:09.27 04:36.76  
9 267 VICENTE ALEXANDER SAAVEDRA MORALES 5 00:31:43.79 07:10.00 06:01.26 06:44.51 06:15.26 05:32.76 00:00.00  
10 773 AILINE MONDACA OLIVARES 4 00:20:13.77 04:59.99 04:35.52 04:46.26 05:52.00      
A 494 CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ 3 00:12:02.26 04:03.24 03:59.01 04:00.01        
A 184 MANUEL IGNACIO ARANCIBIA VALENCIA 0 00:00:00.00              
A 763 DANIEL COLLAO ROBLES 0 00:00:00.00              
A 813 LUCIANA CORTES GALAZ 0 00:00:00.00              
A 751 ALEX ALBERTO GONZALEZ CEPEDA 0 00:00:00.00              
MINI 50cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 PEN
1 493 CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ 7 00:10:52.51 01:32.00 01:32.51 01:36.75 01:33.74 01:32.75 01:32.51 01:32.25  
2 116 GASPAR ENRIQUE VIAL ALFARO 7 00:11:02.26 01:33.25 01:32.51 01:37.75 01:37.24 01:31.75 01:29.51 01:40.25  
3 274 TOMAS IGNACIO SAAVEDRA IBACETA 7 00:11:15.76 01:34.50 01:33.76 01:34.50 01:39.45 01:42.04 01:35.51 01:36.00  
4 224 RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ 7 00:11:44.26 01:36.25 01:50.26 01:45.50 01:40.74 01:35.02 01:37.99 01:38.50  
5 782 TOMAS CASTRO SOLIS 7 00:12:38.01 01:44.99 01:57.26 01:48.25 01:48.51 01:44.25 01:48.99 01:45.76  
6 208 MIGUEL JAVIER RAMIREZ TUDELA 7 00:12:49.28 01:46.75 01:48.76 02:00.74 01:54.75 01:44.51 01:45.75 01:48.02  
7 96 GABRIEL GARCIA LEDEZMA 7 00:13:06.77 01:57.51 01:51.75 01:55.01 01:51.75 01:53.24 01:48.26 01:49.25  
8 155 RUBEN IGNACIO FERNANDEZ JARA 7 00:13:15.52 01:53.00 01:53.24 01:53.27 02:00.51 01:54.24 01:50.50 01:50.76  
9 801 LUIS CRISTOBAL MATURANA ALBORNOZ 7 00:13:30.78 01:53.50 01:52.51 02:05.77 01:56.24 01:52.24 01:55.00 01:55.52  
10 97 JOSE TOMAS OSSES ALVAREZ 7 00:13:37.51 02:02.99 01:55.26 01:56.25 01:55.51 01:55.99 01:47.50 02:04.01  
11 538 CONSTANZA RUZ VASQUEZ 7 00:13:47.02 02:04.75 01:58.51 02:06.43 01:57.08 01:53.99 01:55.01 01:51.25  
12 539 THOMAS ALEXIS RUZ VASQUEZ 7 00:14:09.02 02:03.25 01:54.51 02:02.76 01:59.75 02:02.99 02:05.51 02:00.25  
13 851 VICTOR ANDREE MONTOYA TAPIA 7 00:16:47.52 02:43.01 02:26.01 02:20.50 02:18.49 02:19.26 02:17.00 02:23.25  
14 268 DEMPRA ANAIS SAAVEDRA MORALES 7 00:20:59.79 03:13.51 03:34.76 02:35.49 03:41.01 02:44.75 02:33.76 02:36.51  
15 949 PAZ ALEJANDRA DELGADO HERRERA 7 00:21:08.04 02:50.51 03:50.01 03:13.24 02:51.01 03:05.50 02:39.51 02:38.26  
A 148 SIMON OSSES SOLAR 1 00:01:43.25 01:43.25              
A 849 LUKAS EMILIANO PINTO SILVA 0 00:00:00.00                
Mamadera (50 4T)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 56 PABLO BENJAMIN SALAZAR BRAVO 5 00:10:08.51 02:04.01 02:05.50 01:58.75 02:01.25 01:59.00  
2 249 LUIS DANIEL ARANCIBIA ALVAREZ 5 00:10:38.03 02:04.01 02:10.25 02:06.50 02:02.00 02:15.27  
3 15 BENJAMIN LUIS ORDENES FUENTES 5 00:10:43.03 02:13.26 02:12.75 02:05.00 02:06.25 02:05.77  
4 106 GABRIEL MATEO SALAZAR BRAVO 5 00:11:54.02 02:19.75 02:25.51 02:12.49 02:32.52 02:23.75  
5 548 MATEO ANTONIO PAILAMILLA AHUMADA 5 00:12:51.76 02:34.00 02:36.00 02:37.25 02:28.52 02:35.99  
6 936 BENJAMIN HORMAZABAL GALLARDO 5 00:13:16.26 02:17.75 02:54.00 03:25.96 02:15.06 02:23.49  
7 555 FERNANDO RETAMAL CEA 5 00:13:23.26 02:36.00 02:36.00 02:40.75 02:51.77 02:38.74  
8 871 MATIAS OLIVARES DELGADO 5 00:13:24.01 02:40.75 02:42.75 02:47.75 02:43.51 02:29.25  
9 524 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 5 00:14:34.52 03:00.25 02:38.75 02:45.25 03:28.76 02:41.51  
10 574 MARTIN IGNACIO ARANCIBIA SALDIAS 5 00:14:35.27 02:41.50 02:49.00 02:56.19 03:01.32 03:07.26  
11 576 GASPAR BARRIA COROCEO 4 00:14:28.27 03:28.75 03:53.50 03:20.01 03:46.01    
12 542 AMARO IGNACIO CATALDO FIGUEROA 4 00:16:23.27 05:44.25 03:22.02 04:05.99 03:11.01    
A 914 EDDY ALEXI CORTES GALAZ 0 00:00:00.00