8ª FECHA GAS-GAS ZONAL CENTRO ENDURO 2014
PULLALLY - LA LIGUA
SUPER EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04
1 114 ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO 4 02:17:01.14 33:37.54 33:36.03 36:12.28 33:35.29
2 129 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 4 02:17:20.13 33:55.29 33:58.85 34:45.46 34:40.53
3 258 JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ TAPIA 4 02:26:05.39 34:36.54 35:11.78 38:11.53 38:05.54
4 91 FABIAN PEREZ GUZMAN 4 02:30:12.13 37:46.27 37:17.05 37:24.03 37:44.78
5 66 SEBASTIAN MIRANDA MIRANDA 4 02:34:49.91 38:27.53 38:38.08 36:28.00 41:16.30
6 201 JOSE IGNACIO GALVEZ LILLO 4 02:35:05.91 38:07.29 38:09.29 39:14.53 39:34.80
7 124 SEBASTIAN ARRIAZA CAICEO 3 02:14:52.14 42:20.80 41:48.03 50:43.31  
A 39 EYNARD ENGBER YAÑEZ 2 01:07:43.56 33:42.79 34:00.77    
A 153 SEBASTIAN ARAYA VALCARCE 2 01:16:16.57 38:17.02 37:59.55    
A 24 ERNESTO GOMEZ GODOY 2 01:27:07.34 40:53.29 46:14.05    
EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03
1 761 MATIAS COX OELCKERS 3 01:49:25.34 36:01.78 35:30.03 37:53.53
2 256 CRISTIAN CARRASCO FERNANDEZ 3 01:52:53.10 37:39.78 38:02.79 37:10.53
3 55 BRAYAN TORRES GUERRA 3 01:57:35.37 38:59.79 39:36.53 38:59.05
4 494 ALEXANDER RUDLOFF ALVAREZ 3 01:58:04.62 40:34.03 38:19.79 39:10.80
5 359 RODRIGO VALDES GALLEGOS 3 02:06:52.36 42:12.78 41:53.81 42:45.77
6 121 MIGUEL DELGADO MORALES 3 02:10:58.37 42:51.53 43:29.80 44:37.04
7 425 CARLOS PEÑA OSSES 2 01:33:14.09 42:29.80 50:44.29  
EXPERTOS MAYORES DE 40
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03
1 207 CHRISTIAN DYSLI GUIÑEZ 3 01:48:14.61 36:11.55 36:14.28 35:48.78
2 92 IGNACIO SILVA CALONGE 3 01:57:38.12 40:27.80 38:38.53 38:31.79
3 395 JOSE FRANCISO VALDES GALLEGOS 3 01:58:04.11 39:41.80 39:21.29 39:01.02
4 360 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 3 01:58:04.62 39:26.05 39:41.54 38:57.03
5 608 JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN 3 02:01:17.37 40:13.05 40:30.52 40:33.80
6 615 BRUNO DEVOTO RAVERA 3 02:11:00.63 42:50.80 43:19.54 44:50.29
7 414 EDGARDO COLLAO HIDALGO 3 02:12:22.88 44:42.04 43:50.05 43:50.79
8 611 CRISTIAN MANCILLA SPADA 3 02:15:04.13 43:48.04 43:37.55 47:38.54
9 23 LEONARDO PIÑONES VEGA 3 02:23:14.89 48:38.80 47:59.79 46:36.30
A 446 JULIO SAZO ASTUDILLO 1 01:04:31.31 01:04:31.31    
INTERMEDIOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03
1 237 MEMO VALENCIA JOFRE 3 01:51:40.36 36:22.05 37:16.54 38:01.77
2 231 GUILLERMO VALENCIA YAÑEZ 3 01:54:19.36 37:57.28 38:24.03 37:58.05
3 146 JAVIER OSSES SOLAR 3 01:56:58.61 38:18.78 38:42.78 39:57.05
4 59 MARCELO FAJARDO MORALES 3 01:57:09.87 38:37.04 37:57.03 40:35.80
5 701 EDUARDO COLLANTES YAEZ 3 01:57:22.60 38:23.54 38:58.03 40:01.03
6 885 MATIAS TAPIA VEAS 3 01:57:46.11 40:03.53 39:00.79 38:41.79
7 275 SERGIO ROMERO TORO 3 01:58:11.60 39:38.04 39:03.53 39:30.03
8 702 FELIPE GARAY CACERES 3 01:59:35.62 39:50.30 39:41.79 40:03.53
9 206 LUIS VALENCIA CALDERON 3 02:01:40.86 39:57.78 40:01.30 41:41.78
10 261 JAVIER AVALOS CARVAJAL 3 02:02:00.11 41:23.54 41:10.54 39:26.03
11 125 CRISTIAN GUITIERRES OLMOS 3 02:06:57.63 41:19.80 41:38.04 43:59.79
12 648 IVAN MADARIAGA VALDEBENITO 3 02:09:23.61 41:37.53 44:16.80 43:29.28
13 796 DIEGO DELGADO MORALES 3 02:13:40.38 44:37.55 45:31.55 43:31.28
14 732 DIEGO URTUBIA GUTIERREZ 3 02:19:37.64 45:47.55 47:25.79 46:24.30
15 399 FREDY RAMOS SEGURA 3 02:32:59.16 50:11.80 51:13.05 51:34.31
16 792 SEBASTIAN CACES BUROTTO 2 01:15:42.08 37:18.29 38:23.79  
A 181 MARIO VALENCIA YAÑEZ 0        
MASTER
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02
1 234 LUIS SALAZAR CISTERNAS 2 01:29:51.64 45:58.07 43:53.57
2 841 PABLO SOLIS GARAY 2 01:30:20.14 44:48.07 45:32.07
3 698 JOSE MIGUEL MISLE NERVI 2 01:31:01.89 44:08.83 46:53.06
4 835 HEINAR ENGBER CABALEIRO 2 01:31:46.64 45:48.07 45:58.57
5 204 JOSE GALVEZ MERINO 2 01:32:35.40 45:34.57 47:00.83
6 100 CARLOS IBACETA ESPINDOLA 2 01:52:17.48 58:59.84 53:17.64
7 647 FERNANDO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 1 00:50:44.06 50:44.06  
PAREJAS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02
1 705 F.ALICERA (228) - R.ALICERA (288) 2 01:20:53.86 40:27.55 40:26.31
2 985 I.VALENCIA (115) - E.TORRES (241) 2 01:22:19.63 41:23.81 40:55.82
3 645 C.CADIZ (495) - P.HUERTA (496) 2 01:25:09.39 43:16.82 41:52.57
4 851 V.RODRIGUEZ (846) - R.ARMENGOL (852) 2 01:25:48.64 42:20.57 43:28.07
5 988 J.PINO (507) - L.VILLEGAS (512) 2 01:25:49.63 42:19.82 43:29.81
6 797 C.REINOSO (497) - M.MORALES (498) 2 01:28:28.40 44:32.32 43:56.08
7 863 J.PALACIOS (862) - R.OLIVARES (963) 2 01:30:40.15 45:22.33 45:17.82
8 75 M.PINILLA (108) - I.PINILLA (577) 2 01:33:29.40 45:38.82 47:50.58
9 448 C.SAAVEDRA (111) - A.SALAZAR (803) 2 01:41:00.16 50:17.83 50:42.33
10 48 J.CUETO (88) - J.FREDES (441) 1 00:44:20.32 44:20.32  
11 653 M.ARANCIBIA (18) - D.CADIZ (20) 1 00:46:58.58 46:58.58  
12 994 F.BARRIA (331) - J.GONZALEZ (711) 1 01:32:17.39 32:17.39  
PROMOCIONALES
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02
1 900 RODRIGO TAPIA RODRIGUEZ 2 01:13:51.56 36:14.77 37:36.79
2 778 CRISTIAN MOLINA ALFARO 2 01:14:15.58 36:32.54 37:43.04
3 822 GUSTAVO MARCHANT GUIÑEZ 2 01:14:23.07 36:59.28 37:23.79
4 824 CRISTIAN SAZO ALVARADO 2 01:14:29.32 37:08.53 37:20.79
5 141 CARLOS ESCORZA MIRANDA 2 01:16:18.33 37:10.54 39:07.79
6 340 MANUEL ROCO VERGARA 2 01:17:22.06 37:53.53 39:28.53
7 606 NICOLAS VEGA SAAVEDRA 2 01:19:55.84 38:10.79 41:45.05
8 687 OMAR LEON LEON 2 01:22:14.57 40:52.53 41:22.04
9 154 GUSTAVO CALDERON CALDERON 2 01:23:57.82 39:28.54 44:29.28
10 756 ARTURO VALENCIA OLIVARES 2 01:24:07.82 41:53.03 42:14.79
11 743 ROBERTO VALDES ROJAS 2 01:24:22.09 42:09.05 42:13.04
12 22 PATRICIO BERNAL OTAROLA 2 01:26:16.07 42:35.79 43:40.28
13 202 JOSE LUIS VILLARROEL SALINAS 2 01:26:54.34 42:20.29 44:34.05
14 80 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ GIL 2 01:27:33.84 42:30.28 45:03.56
15 156 MARCELO ROMERO GOMEZ 2 01:30:41.35 44:57.80 45:43.55
16 437 JOSE MANUEL OLIVARES VENENCIANO 2 01:31:26.83 46:05.79 45:21.04
17 403 LUCIANO COLLANTES YAÑEZ 2 01:31:37.84 37:01.03 54:36.81
18 688 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS LEON 2 01:32:06.83 45:25.29 46:41.54
19 909 MARCELO OLIVARES TAPIA 2 01:38:11.61 46:49.55 51:22.06
20 303 LUIS FELIPE OLIVARES ACOSTA 2 01:40:03.35 50:44.30 49:19.05
21 790 CARLOS CARVALLO MONDACA 2 01:54:08.85 55:48.30 58:20.55
22 495 CRISTIAN CADIZ MORALES 1 00:36:32.53 36:32.53  
23 241 EDUARDO TORRES GARCIA 1 00:36:54.29 36:54.29  
24 158 NICOLAS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ 1 00:40:22.04 40:22.04  
25 689 DIEGO MISLE TORT 1 01:00:40.07 01:00:40.07  
A 46 LINO GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ 0      
PROMO-INTERM MAYORES DE 30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02
1 758 EDUARDO VILLALOBOS GODOY 2 01:17:32.81 38:42.53 38:50.28
2 115 IGNACIO VALENCIA OLIVARES 2 01:17:58.07 39:03.03 38:55.04
3 288 RONY ALICERA ALTAMIRANO 2 01:20:52.57 40:11.79 40:40.78
4 254 MARCELO VEGAS FLORES 2 01:21:05.83 41:20.04 39:45.79
5 832 GERMAN VARAS CASTRO 2 01:22:31.08 40:41.04 41:50.04
6 881 GUSTAVO VARGAS CAMPOS 2 01:23:32.58 41:37.30 41:55.28
7 191 GONZALO GUZMAN BARRIA 2 01:24:33.84 42:48.80 41:45.04
8 509 JORGE TUMA PIÑEIRO 2 01:24:56.08 42:29.79 42:26.29
9 530 CARLOS PAILAMILLA VIDELA 2 01:25:14.83 42:41.29 42:33.54
10 915 MARCOS ROMAN FERNANDEZ 2 01:25:46.58 42:33.30 43:13.28
11 95 MIGUEL ANGEL OLIVARES HERRERA 2 01:26:39.84 43:38.04 43:01.80
12 195 WLADIMIR BARRERA MANZOR 2 01:28:43.08 43:59.04 44:44.04
13 747 ANDRES SOLIS ROLDAN 2 01:28:54.83 43:06.04 45:48.79
14 777 RAMON MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO 2 01:30:24.09 46:06.55 44:17.54
15 348 LUIS AGUIRRE OYANEDEL 2 01:31:47.58 45:10.03 46:37.55
16 227 RODRIGO VICENCIO PASACHE 2 01:33:34.35 46:32.80 47:01.55
17 177 CARLOS ALAMO PIZARRO 2 01:33:53.09 39:48.28 54:04.81
18 13 FERNANDO MARTEL HELO 2 01:37:40.59 46:41.54 50:59.05
19 316 FELIPE CORREA HERNANDEZ 2 01:42:26.61 50:31.81 51:54.80
20 712 ERIC VALENCIA CISTERNA 2 01:43:59.60 49:38.54 54:21.06
21 304 ALEJANDRO IBAÑEZ ALVAREZ 2 01:48:12.11 52:48.56 55:23.55
22 680 CLAUDIO BARRIA PULGAR 2 01:48:53.85 51:27.30 57:26.55
23 871 JUAN BRAVO ABARCA 2 01:50:45.11 50:34.30 01:00:10.81
24 722 ANUAR LOBOS FUENZALIDA 2 01:51:05.61 50:16.30 01:00:49.31
25 528 HUMBERTO VICENCIO ARREDONDO 1 00:39:47.54 39:47.54  
A 553 FRANCISCO PIZARRO MORENO 0      
A 685 FRANCISCO MARQUEZ CATALDO 0      
A 385 LITO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL 0      
ESCUELA
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02
1 62 RIMALDO TAPIA VENENCIANO 2 00:51:25.79 24:55.78 26:30.01
2 16 JOEL VALENCIA ROJO 2 00:51:42.54 25:11.28 26:31.26
3 456 PABLO ALICERA ALTAMIRANO 2 00:51:56.04 26:12.77 25:43.27
4 295 VICTOR MONTENEGRO DELANO 2 00:53:13.30 26:26.52 26:46.78
5 309 NIMER HAMMAD DE LA ROSA 2 00:53:53.05 26:20.53 27:32.52
6 335 ISRAEL COLLAO MATURANA 2 00:55:04.05 26:56.02 28:08.03
7 483 JOSE HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ 2 00:55:07.81 26:40.28 28:27.53
8 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 2 00:56:16.04 27:49.27 28:26.77
9 600 RIGOBERTO AHUMADA VEGA 2 00:56:16.06 27:19.54 28:56.52
10 643 JONATAN CID CEREY 2 00:57:41.81 28:33.52 29:08.29
11 458 ERNESTO JERIA HERNANDEZ 2 00:57:44.55 28:26.02 29:18.53
12 498 MANUEL MORALES OSSANDON 2 00:58:03.81 27:55.53 30:08.28
13 887 JONATHAN REYES CORREA 2 00:58:04.05 30:07.03 27:57.02
14 616 JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ MOLINA 2 00:59:15.55 29:03.51 30:12.04
15 443 FRANCISCO LOPEZ VALENCIA 2 00:59:23.55 29:25.51 29:58.04
16 81 MAXIMILIANO TORRES CORTES 2 00:59:37.30 26:42.01 32:55.29
17 487 JUAN CARLOS CARVALLO GALDAMES 2 01:00:20.82 29:58.78 30:22.04
18 925 LEOPOLDO FLORES CHAVEZ 2 01:00:30.29 30:42.77 29:47.52
19 17 FEDERICO RUIZ ARAYA 2 01:00:51.56 30:39.27 30:12.29
20 901 PATRICIO MANZANO PEREZ 2 01:01:08.54 30:38.52 30:30.02
21 488 VICTOR VILLAREAL CERDA 2 01:01:25.81 29:55.27 31:30.54
22 196 WILLIAMS OLIVARES RODRIGUEZ 2 01:01:28.06 30:35.77 30:52.29
23 410 JUAN GODOY MOYA 2 01:02:03.81 32:08.53 29:55.28
24 398 CRISTIAN VERGARA ULLOA 2 01:02:09.07 32:23.78 29:45.29
25 795 ALEXIS FABIAN ESTRADA ALFARO 2 01:02:30.81 29:57.53 32:33.28
26 728 RODRIGO CAMPOS LOPEZ 2 01:02:32.33 27:56.03 34:36.30
27 602 HERNAN ATENAS COLLAO 2 01:03:11.31 30:40.27 32:31.04
28 14 GUILLERMO PIZARRO MORALES 2 01:03:35.06 31:25.02 32:10.04
29 741 PABLO IGNACIO SOLIS FERNANDEZ 2 01:05:28.55 29:41.52 35:47.03
30 294 MARCELO FLORES QUIROZ 2 01:05:52.56 31:57.53 33:55.03
31 470 YERCO LEON U. 2 01:06:11.31 33:04.02 33:07.29
32 884 RODRIGO VELIZ GROSE 2 01:06:16.31 31:40.52 34:35.79
33 995 JOHN MANRIQUEZ VILLARROEL 2 01:07:07.58 31:34.04 35:33.54
34 655 FERNANDO GONZALEZ ROJO 2 01:07:26.31 33:48.02 33:38.29
35 907 DERECK HERRERA NARANJO 2 01:07:27.55 34:02.52 33:25.03
36 30 FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA 2 01:07:37.32 32:08.02 35:29.30
37 246 CARLOS CORTES ITURRIETA 2 01:08:26.56 33:56.04 34:30.52
38 586 RICHARD CONTRERAS CORDERO 2 01:09:31.83 34:44.79 34:47.04
39 159 SEBASTIAN DIAZ VERA 2 01:09:48.82 35:02.53 34:46.29
40 327 JOSE LUIS ESTEFO VEGA 2 01:09:59.81 33:50.52 36:09.29
41 658 MATIAS OLIVARES CASTIZAGA 2 01:10:03.31 36:37.02 33:26.29
42 167 ALEXIS IBACETA IBACETA 2 01:10:10.57 33:02.52 37:08.05
43 831 DIEGO ANGULO DIAZ 2 01:10:24.31 37:39.52 32:44.79
44 638 LUIS TAPIA VEAS 2 01:10:27.57 32:10.28 38:17.29
45 819 FELIPE MORALES PALMA 2 01:11:10.83 37:27.79 33:43.04
46 157 ANDRES SOTO GARCIA 2 01:12:13.56 33:06.77 39:06.79
47 300 JAVIER CUETO CUETO 2 01:12:17.06 32:43.78 39:33.28
48 245 RONY CORTES CAMPOS 2 01:12:28.07 37:00.28 35:27.79
49 809 FRANCISCO JAVIER OLIVARES TAPIA 2 01:12:36.82 36:30.53 36:06.29
50 214 ALVARO MADARIAGA OLMOS 2 01:13:17.82 36:36.53 36:41.29
51 82 PABLO BASAEZ FERNANDEZ 2 01:13:35.32 36:08.02 37:27.30
52 552 LUIS SALVATIERRA OLMOS 2 01:15:57.32 38:09.03 37:48.29
53 460 CARLOS HENRIQUEZ LEROY 2 01:16:17.33 38:26.04 37:51.29
54 551 FELIX OLIVARES ALVARADO 2 01:17:04.32 38:56.04 38:08.28
55 531 EDWIN RAMIREZ GAJARDO 2 01:18:18.82 39:30.28 38:48.54
56 491 ERIC CARVAJAL MONDACA 2 01:21:11.59 45:19.55 35:52.04
57 413 LUIS OMAR ALFARO BELTRAN 2 01:21:44.32 41:22.03 40:22.29
58 966 CAMILO MARTINEZ ASTUDILLO 2 01:22:20.09 44:51.55 37:28.54
59 652 CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ ROJO 2 01:24:41.08 41:22.28 43:18.80
60 377 JORGE BASAEZ OLIVARES 2 03:28:55.81 01:39:58.84 01:48:56.97
61 21 LUIS HERNANDEZ BARRAZA 1 00:33:28.79 33:28.79  
62 501 CAMILO FIGUEROA BECKER 1 00:35:34.03 35:34.03  
63 604 KEVIN BUSTAMANTE GUZMAN 1 00:41:15.05 41:15.05  
64 939 JAVIER PONCE TAPIA 1 00:42:45.53 42:45.53  
65 519 FABIAN MAUREIRA JARA 1 00:43:32.28 43:32.28  
66 242 LEONARDO LUCERO LEPEZ 1 00:44:54.80 44:54.80  
67 965 ROBERTO PATRICIO MARTINEZ RIOS 1 00:46:57.80 46:57.80  
68 898 JAVIER RAUCH GARRIDO 1 00:54:53.30 54:53.30  
69 768 HECTOR PEREZ SILVA 1 00:57:30.05 57:30.05  
A 171 JORGE ERISA HERRERA 0      
A 739 CLAUDIO CARRIEL ZEPEDA 0      
A 252 DIEGO LEIVA CABRERA 0      
A 663 MATIAS VALENCIA OYADENEL 0      
A 543 MAURICIO FIGUEROA ROJO 0      
A 619 JOSE HERRERA MATURANA 0      
A 436 PABLO MONTENEGRO ALVARADO 0      
A 28 MILTHON BAEZA ARANCIBIA 0      
A 825 SEBASTIAN PONCE TAPIA 0      
A 503 MICHEL VILLALOBOS SAAVEDRA 0      
A 684 EDWARD LUENGO AGUILERA 0      
A 774 CRISTOBAL MONDACA FLORES 0      
A 876 PABLO CARVACHO MORALES 0      
A 654 ALEJANDRO GONGORA DUARTE 0      
A 33 EDUARDO MORALES TAPIA 0      
85cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02
1 132 ENZO PELLEGRINI MORENO 2 00:51:57.78 25:05.51 26:52.27
2 175 LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA 2 00:53:21.79 26:47.26 26:34.53
3 573 FRANCISCO VALENCIA BRUNA 2 00:53:42.55 26:52.76 26:49.79
4 816 BAYRON VICENCIO SERRANO 2 00:53:45.30 26:45.51 26:59.79
5 29 GABRIEL OLIVARES RIQUELME 2 00:56:24.30 27:12.76 29:11.54
6 329 EMERSON ROMAN ZAMORA 2 00:58:39.81 28:35.03 30:04.78
7 424 PABLO FLORES CHAVEZ 2 01:00:35.82 30:08.28 30:27.54
8 442 JONATHAN VALDES SILVA 2 01:00:59.56 30:25.03 30:34.53
9 78 PABLO ROJAS CASTRO 2 01:01:56.32 31:32.54 30:23.78
10 670 MATIAS AVILA DUSTA 2 01:07:48.56 33:52.29 33:56.27
11 11 ALAN PINILLA MONDACA 2 01:08:19.55 33:58.03 34:21.52
12 804 RODRIGO OLIVARES PONCE 2 01:08:22.82 34:50.78 33:32.04
13 74 MARTIN HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO 2 01:37:57.34 44:42.04 53:15.30
14 993 CRISTOBAL VERA MORALES 1 00:37:16.28 37:16.28  
15 485 RENATO BERNAL PIÑA 1 01:23:03.84 23:03.84  
A 324 HANS ROSENDE JAIME 0      
MINI 65cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05
1 83 AGUSTIN CORTEZ VALDEBENITO 5 00:18:04.26 03:30.75 03:34.25 03:36.26 03:43.00 03:40.00
2 581 PASCAL URTUBIA GUTIERREZ 5 00:18:32.51 03:40.74 03:40.26 03:46.50 03:42.51 03:42.50
3 344 HECTOR PAEZ RAMIREZ 5 00:20:24.27 04:06.24 04:05.02 04:02.49 04:03.25 04:07.27
4 362 JEAN TAPIA CORREA 5 00:20:37.76 04:02.49 04:02.02 04:18.49 04:16.01 03:58.75
5 184 BENJAMIN ESTEFO CARRASCO 5 00:22:42.76 04:37.25 04:33.76 04:35.75 04:33.75 04:22.25
6 145 MATIAS ARACENA ASTUDILLO 5 00:22:55.76 04:39.25 04:32.51 04:34.75 04:35.50 04:33.75
7 668 BASTIAN NAVIA ROCO 5 00:22:57.77 04:58.51 04:34.25 04:30.01 04:25.01 04:29.99
8 957 VICENTE ZENTENO FREDES 5 00:23:16.53 04:48.27 04:39.74 04:44.01 04:30.25 04:34.26
9 168 KRISHNA GUTIERREZ OLMOS 5 00:24:52.52 05:12.26 05:22.99 04:41.75 04:49.26 04:46.26
10 773 AILINE MONDACA OLIVARES 5 00:25:58.52 05:19.02 05:35.49 05:10.26 04:55.76 04:57.99
A 322 JOAQUIN SALAZAR CHACANA 0            
MINI 50cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03
1 499 LUIS CADIZ HUERTA 3 00:10:45.52 03:35.26 03:32.76 03:37.50
2 299 MAXIMILIANO TORO ARENAS 3 00:11:08.26 03:43.51 03:42.51 03:42.24
3 79 AMARO VALENZUELA CORTES 3 00:11:08.27 03:46.01 03:39.26 03:43.00
4 232 MATIAS PINTO SILVA 3 00:11:14.77 03:45.26 03:37.00 03:52.51
5 493 CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ 3 00:11:21.02 03:50.76 03:47.51 03:42.75
6 292 AMERICO GODOY PEREZ 3 00:11:36.77 03:56.01 03:47.49 03:53.27
7 267 VICENTE SAAVEDRA MORALES 3 00:12:10.27 04:06.51 03:59.50 04:04.26
8 686 MARTIN VILLALOBOS ZUÑIGA 3 00:14:02.77 04:48.52 04:39.25 04:35.00
9 208 MIGUEL RAMIREZ TUDELA 3 00:14:47.52 04:54.76 04:56.76 04:56.00
A 681 YOHAN MATIAS LAZO MACHADO 0        
MAMADERA
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05
1 224 RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ 5 00:05:55.75 01:13.00 01:10.74 01:10.76 01:09.50 01:11.75
2 97 JOSE TOMAS OSSES ALVAREZ 5 00:05:59.50 01:10.25 01:10.75 01:14.99 01:12.01 01:11.50
3 148 SIMON OSSES SOLAR 5 00:06:05.50 01:13.25 01:10.75 01:14.00 01:14.00 01:13.50
4 315 HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ 5 00:06:35.51 01:31.00 01:18.00 01:15.50 01:16.25 01:14.76
5 96 GABRIEL GARCIA LEDEZMA 5 00:06:40.76 01:25.00 01:18.74 01:20.76 01:19.51 01:16.75
6 183 MANUEL ARANCIBIA VALENCIA 5 00:06:42.26 01:20.00 01:21.00 01:27.75 01:14.75 01:18.76
7 314 ANTONELLA PUEBLA VILLARROEL 5 00:07:04.76 01:39.75 01:24.50 01:21.25 01:20.75 01:18.51
8 813 LUCIANA CORTES GALAZ 5 00:07:08.00 01:23.24 01:25.01 01:35.26 01:20.25 01:24.24
9 989 JOSE TOMAS VALENCIA GONZALEZ 5 00:07:17.01 01:28.25 01:29.26 01:26.25 01:22.74 01:30.51
10 649 LEROY HERRERA CARO 5 00:07:27.00 01:26.74 01:40.26 01:27.15 01:24.86 01:27.99
11 990 CESAR PAINE DIAZ 5 00:07:56.27 01:40.01 01:32.25 01:38.75 01:30.51 01:34.75
12 43 ROSIO PAILAMILLA AHUMADA 5 00:08:44.50 01:52.00 01:43.00 01:46.25 01:42.76 01:40.49
13 667 FRANCISCO ZAMORA FIGUEROA 5 00:08:49.51 01:54.75 01:46.76 01:41.99 01:41.51 01:44.50
14 801 LUIS MATURANA ALBORNOZ 5 00:08:53.51 01:35.25 01:52.52 01:34.74 01:40.25 02:10.75
15 268 DEMPRA SAAVEDRA MORALES 5 00:10:42.26 01:58.25 02:06.50 02:38.75 02:04.76 01:54.00
A 718 KARIM CHAHUAN NAVARRO 1 00:01:38.26 01:38.26