6ª FECHA GAS-GAS ZONAL CENTRO ENDURO 2014
FUNDO LA GLORIA, LIMACHE - ENDURO QUILLOTA
SUPER EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PENALIZ
1 114 ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO 3 01:39:19.70 32:12.31 33:42.59 33:24.80  
2 542 ARTURO PARAUD ABBOTT 3 01:40:53.45 33:45.06 33:06.83 34:01.56  
3 39 EYNARD ENGBER YAÑEZ 3 01:42:00.44 33:27.32 33:50.07 34:43.05  
4 129 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 3 01:43:58.20 33:10.33 35:02.56 35:45.31  
5 724 JUAN EDUARDO QUIROZ AHUMADA 3 01:44:49.95 34:19.30 35:07.09 35:23.56  
6 37 PABLO GONZALEZ ASENCIO 3 01:49:55.81 35:53.65 36:52.91 37:09.25  
7 201 JOSE IGNACIO GALVEZ LILLO 3 01:54:37.22 36:04.83 40:20.56 38:11.83  
8 625 ITALO CARIOLA SABAJ 3 01:54:52.72 37:13.56 40:37.60 37:01.56  
9 258 JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ TAPIA 3 01:56:17.49 35:05.08 42:28.34 38:44.07  
10 124 SEBASTIAN ARRIAZA CAICEO 3 02:05:29.49 41:25.33 42:39.33 41:24.83  
11 15 RENZO ARAYA CALDERON 3 02:05:40.50 38:56.82 45:20.59 41:23.09  
12 24 ERNESTO GOMEZ GODOY 3 02:06:16.76 39:18.08 43:18.60 43:40.08  
13 735 JORGE DIEZ SALINAS 2 01:08:34.39 33:44.82 34:49.57    
A 9 PABLO SILVA CASTRO 1 00:35:21.56 35:21.56      
A 66 SEBASTIAN MIRANDA MIRANDA 1 00:36:42.57 36:42.57      
A 679 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ M0NCADA 1 00:37:55.41 36:55.41     00:01
A 349 JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ MOLINA 1 00:38:53.58 38:53.58      
A 91 FABIAN PEREZ GUZMAN 0 00:00:00.00        
EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03
1 378 MATIAS SALGADO FALTIN 3 01:45:54.46 34:26.33 35:33.31 35:54.82
2 397 RODRIGO PEREZ ROBLES 3 01:46:40.70 35:21.57 36:02.56 35:16.57
3 358 GONZALO PEREZ ROBLES 3 01:48:20.71 36:10.32 36:11.83 35:58.56
4 256 CRISTIAN CARRASCO FERNANDEZ 3 01:48:42.95 35:53.82 35:05.82 37:43.31
5 494 ALEXANDER RUDLOFF ALVAREZ 3 01:50:22.72 36:53.82 36:25.82 37:03.08
6 857 RODRIGO ALCALDE UNDURRAGA 3 01:50:38.97 36:49.84 37:29.81 36:19.32
7 380 SEBASTIAN REYES GONZALEZ 3 01:54:35.30 35:23.90 35:53.56 43:17.84
8 767 FERNANDO MILLA CERDA 3 01:56:08.99 37:22.32 39:29.09 39:17.58
9 556 ALDO RIVERA LATRILLE 3 02:05:34.49 42:14.83 42:09.58 41:10.08
10 121 MIGUEL DELGADO MORALES 3 02:26:08.77 54:42.35 44:15.10 47:11.32
11 218 STEFANO LAGOMARSINO MONTEVERDE 2 01:23:51.41 42:38.08 41:13.33  
A 105 CARLOS PONCE HERRERA 1 00:35:08.56 35:08.56    
A 710 CRISTOBAL BERROETA LOPEZ 1 00:37:58.32 37:58.32    
A 359 RODRIGO VALDES GALLEGOS 1 00:40:34.57 40:34.57    
A 425 CARLOS PEÑA OSSES 1 00:41:40.85 41:40.85    
A 902 VICENTE VILLALOBOS VIDAL 1 00:47:56.10 47:56.10    
A 580 GABRIEL CANO ISLAS 0 00:00:00.00      
A 355 CRISTOBAL PUIG VITTINI 0 00:00:00.00      
A 71 GASPAR PIZARRO MORENO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 559 FRANCISCO PIRAINO QUIROZ 0 00:00:00.00      
EXPERTOS +40
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03
1 633 GERARDO SCHIELE WERTH 3 01:49:25.71 35:29.32 36:17.56 37:38.83
2 207 CHRISTIAN DYSLI GUIÑEZ 3 01:50:01.46 36:22.32 36:48.33 36:50.81
3 296 JUAN PABLO HORMANN DIAMOND 3 01:55:07.77 37:29.12 38:14.32 39:24.33
4 360 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 3 01:57:55.96 39:35.32 39:13.57 39:07.07
5 92 IGNACIO SILVA CALONGE 3 02:00:28.74 38:38.59 39:18.07 42:32.08
6 330 CRISTIAN VALENZUELA ACEITUNO 3 02:05:49.74 41:49.51 42:55.15 41:05.08
7 608 JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN 3 02:06:15.26 38:16.84 36:02.06 51:56.36
8 210 KURT OPPENLANDER LOBOS 3 02:09:22.82 42:09.41 44:27.07 42:46.34
9 615 BRUNO DEVOTO RAVERA 3 02:11:00.25 44:47.08 43:22.08 42:51.09
10 414 EDGARDO COLLAO HIDALGO 3 02:13:03.74 43:39.57 44:58.84 44:25.33
11 84 MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA 3 02:13:35.24 41:35.57 47:00.34 44:59.33
12 23 LEONARDO PIÑONES VEGA 3 02:13:38.99 44:48.33 44:15.07 44:35.59
13 611 CRISTIAN MANCILLA SPADA 3 02:28:22.01 43:52.83 50:26.60 54:02.58
A 400 JOSE ANTONIO BUSTAMANTE N. 1 00:40:27.34 40:27.34    
A 311 MARCO PEREZ NUÑEZ 1 00:46:29.08 46:29.08    
A 390 RENZO ARELLANO TORO 1 00:49:14.86 49:14.86    
A 587 MARCELO HERRERA SAEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 93 JOSE BRUNA JORQUERA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 341 EDMUNDO PEREZ IBARRA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 446 JULIO SAZO ASTUDILLO 0 00:00:00.00      
INTERMEDIOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02
1 792 SEBASTIAN CACES BUROTTO 2 01:08:45.37 34:07.56 34:37.81
2 275 SERGIO ROMERO TORO 2 01:12:44.41 36:21.33 36:23.08
3 237 MEMO VALENCIA JOFRE 2 01:15:54.92 37:59.59 37:55.33
4 59 MARCELO FAJARDO MORALES 2 01:16:07.57 37:41.77 38:25.80
5 701 EDUARDO COLLANTES YAÑEZ 2 01:16:29.43 37:40.11 38:49.32
6 261 JAVIER AVALOS CARVAJAL 2 01:18:10.41 38:31.09 39:39.32
7 67 BENJAMIN KANTHAK PEREZ 2 01:18:37.42 42:56.35 35:41.07
8 999 CARDENIO DELGADO MERCADO 2 01:18:45.65 37:54.81 40:50.84
9 116 IAN LEX KEITH 2 01:19:12.39 39:32.07 39:40.32
10 146 JAVIER OSSES SOLAR 2 01:20:48.90 39:31.83 41:17.07
11 415 RODRIGO BOTARRO CAMPUSANO 2 01:20:55.14 39:54.82 41:00.32
12 40 PABLO HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO 2 01:27:38.60 41:56.77 45:41.83
13 575 RAUL ESCUDERO MUÑOZ 2 01:29:52.37 40:45.03 49:07.34
14 547 JUAN PABLO MIRANDA ROJAS 2 01:34:09.95 45:26.10 48:43.85
15 699 CRISTIAN CASTILLO ROJO 1 00:37:37.51 37:37.51  
16 459 GUSTAVO LISPERGUER DIAZ 1 00:38:51.34 38:51.34  
17 206 LUIS VALENCIA CALDERON 1 00:39:10.38 39:10.38  
18 617 RICARDO THOMSEN BACIGALUPO 1 00:39:33.57 39:33.57  
19 461 RAIMUNDO GOMEZ ORTIZ 1 00:53:07.61 53:07.61  
A 855 JAIRO VILLARROEL IBACETA 0 00:00:00.00    
A 875 EMILIO MARSANO FERRER 0 00:00:00.00    
PAREJAS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02
1 705 F.ALICERA (228) - R.ALICERA (288) 2 01:17:40.86 38:36.06 39:04.80
2 800 R.COFRE (570) - J.LECOCQ (864) 2 01:17:51.37 40:00.06 37:51.31
3 545 P.TOLEDO (472) - E.TOLEDO (541) 2 01:20:30.62 39:54.80 40:35.82
4 48 J.CUETO (88) - J.FREDES (441) 2 01:25:28.62 42:51.30 42:37.32
5 988 J.PINO (507) - L.VILLEGAS (512) 2 01:26:21.63 42:02.06 44:19.57
6 991 M.MOYA (919) - M.MOYA (998) 2 01:26:44.37 42:34.81 44:09.56
7 590 I.GUZMAN (751) - G.LUBIANO (868) 2 01:28:00.64 43:57.06 44:03.58
8 284 R.ZEPEDA (279) - V.MONTENEGRO (295) 2 01:28:23.88 44:37.81 43:46.07
9 975 J.PAKCIARZ (274) - S.PAKCIARZ (775) 2 01:29:21.88 42:44.82 46:37.06
10 57 F.BARRIA (331) - J.PEREIRA (759) 2 01:30:52.13 41:52.56 48:59.57
11 448 C.SAAVEDRA (111) - A.SALAZAR (803) 2 01:36:35.15 50:44.09 45:51.06
12 614 S.BORGOÑO (612) - J.BORGOÑO (671) 2 01:38:31.91 50:02.32 48:29.59
13 851 V.RODRIGUEZ (846) - R.ARMENGOL (852) 2 01:42:06.16 39:13.07 62:53.09
14 917 F.RAMOS (399) - D.HERRERA (907) 2 01:50:04.67 53:16.58 56:48.09
15 75 M.PINILLA (108) - I.PINILLA (577) 1 00:59:40.58 59:40.58  
16 644 R.ZABLAH (313) - F.PEREZ (744) 1 01:01:41.08 61:41.08  
A 533 H.OLGUIN (522) - H.OLGUIN (535) 0 00:00:00.00    
A 916 L.VASQUEZ (926) - G.SAVOY (936) 0 00:00:00.00    
A 524 S.VIO (513) - M.THORNTON (514) 0 00:00:00.00    
MASTER
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02
1 808 RICARDO ARANCIBIA ITAKURA 2 01:24:08.38 40:59.79 43:08.59
2 835 HEINAR ENGBER CABALEIRO 2 01:26:04.38 43:10.56 42:53.82
3 234 LUIS SALAZAR CISTERNAS 2 01:28:19.63 44:03.31 44:16.32
4 841 PABLO SOLIS GARAY 2 01:30:47.13 47:26.81 43:20.32
5 204 JOSE GALVEZ MERINO 2 01:32:26.89 43:52.07 48:34.82
6 352 MAINO ROMERO HERRERA 2 01:34:09.40 50:49.83 43:19.57
7 31 SIMON GONZALEZ WENKE 2 01:38:28.91 48:45.35 49:43.56
8 647 FERNANDO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 2 01:47:06.17 60:49.08 46:17.09
9 839 HERNAN PEREZ RODRIGUEZ 2 01:54:22.43 59:35.09 54:47.34
10 698 JOSE MIGUEL MISLE NERVI 1 00:40:59.30 40:59.30  
A 100 CARLOS IBACETA ESPINDOLA 0 00:00:00.00    
A 657 LUIS ANDARIZA ARAVENA 0 00:00:00.00    
PROMOCIONALES
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02
1 606 NICOLAS VEGA SAAVEDRA 2 01:12:45.65 35:34.07 37:11.58
2 403 LUCIANO COLLANTES YAÑEZ 2 01:13:17.66 36:38.33 36:39.33
3 824 CRISTIAN SAZO ALVARADO 2 01:13:19.14 36:51.81 36:27.33
4 900 RODRIGO TAPIA RODRIGUEZ 2 01:13:45.40 35:28.81 38:16.59
5 241 EDUARDO TORRES GARCIA 2 01:15:04.89 36:39.07 38:25.82
6 340 MANUEL ROCO VERGARA 2 01:16:01.17 36:49.75 39:11.42
7 27 LUIS FELIPE CALDERON FERNANDEZ 2 01:17:42.90 39:14.58 38:28.32
8 778 CRISTIAN MOLINA ALFARO 2 01:17:51.93 36:14.37 41:37.56
9 141 CARLOS ESCORZA MIRANDA 2 01:18:40.92 37:19.58 41:21.34
10 495 CRISTIAN CADIZ MORALES 2 01:18:55.41 39:59.58 38:55.83
11 280 LUCAS GIOIA SABAJ 2 01:19:07.14 39:36.08 39:31.06
12 20 DANILO CADIZ MORALES 2 01:20:24.17 39:09.33 41:14.84
13 437 JOSE MANUEL OLIVARES VENENCIANO 2 01:21:23.65 40:47.82 40:35.83
14 236 PATRICIO ROBLES ARAYA 2 01:22:20.66 40:35.82 41:44.84
15 472 PABLO TOLEDO CARVAJAL 2 01:23:18.41 37:46.07 45:32.34
16 202 JOSE LUIS VILLARROEL SALINAS 2 01:25:13.66 43:16.09 41:57.57
17 840 RICARDO KRETSCHMER PADILLA 2 01:25:23.41 42:49.83 42:33.58
18 174 ALEJANDRO HORNAUER HUGHES 2 01:27:00.94 41:28.22 45:32.72
19 756 ARTURO VALENCIA OLIVARES 2 01:27:41.93 43:20.10 44:21.83
20 158 NICOLAS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ 2 01:29:16.68 41:59.84 47:16.84
21 156 MARCELO ROMERO GOMEZ 2 01:29:25.40 42:02.57 47:22.83
22 661 RAFAEL AHUMADA ARROYO 2 01:29:31.67 42:35.84 46:55.83
23 909 MARCELO OLIVARES TAPIA 2 01:32:14.43 47:17.34 44:57.09
24 974 JOSE CAIMI WILSON 2 01:32:45.18 43:36.07 49:09.11
25 682 ALVARO GIRAUDO SOTO 2 01:42:36.71 52:23.35 50:13.36
26 753 JOSE BARRERA PEREZ 2 01:51:57.22 59:25.37 52:31.85
27 751 IGNACIO GUZMAN BARRIA 2 02:00:14.24 44:25.58 75:48.66
28 281 PAOLO GIOIA SABAJ 1 00:37:24.82 37:24.82  
29 541 EDUARDO TOLEDO CARVAJAL 1 00:39:18.59 39:18.59  
30 80 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ GIL 1 00:40:36.82 40:36.82  
31 19 OSCAR HERRERA SILVA 1 00:43:24.10 43:24.10  
32 303 LUIS FELIPE OLIVARES ACOSTA 1 00:45:21.65 45:21.65  
33 913 NICOLAS HERRERA VILUÑIR 1 00:45:44.89 45:44.89  
34 790 CARLOS CARVALLO MONDACA 1 01:07:45.14 67:45.14  
35 878 MARCELO QUIROGA BARRERA 1 01:10:58.03 70:58.03  
A 154 GUSTAVO CALDERON CALDERON 0 00:00:00.00    
A 259 RODRIGO PEREZ MORALES 0 00:00:00.00    
A 273 PAULO DONOSO OYANEDEL 0 00:00:00.00    
A 868 GIANPIERO LUBIANO FORNO 0 00:00:00.00    
A 454 OSCAR FERNANDEZ HERRERA 0 00:00:00.00    
A 958 PAULO ASTUDILLO AGUILERA 0 00:00:00.00    
A 342 ERNESTO MONTENEGRO TAPIA 0 00:00:00.00    
PROM-INTERNAC +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PENALIZ
1 834 MIGUEL ROJAS NIETO 2 01:12:51.39 36:32.32 36:19.07  
2 385 LITO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL 2 01:16:40.15 36:34.82 40:05.33  
3 288 RONY ALICERA ALTAMIRANO 2 01:17:55.14 38:09.82 39:45.32  
4 254 MARCELO VEGAS FLORES 2 01:17:55.65 39:01.32 38:54.33  
5 509 JORGE TUMA PIÑEIRO 2 01:17:57.39 37:51.32 40:06.07  
6 530 CARLOS PAILAMILLA VIDELA 2 01:18:14.91 38:39.09 39:35.82  
7 738 GERMAN PALACIOS GARCIA 2 01:18:58.72 38:37.15 40:21.57  
8 334 CRISTIAN VALENCIA OLIVARES 2 01:19:11.42 39:50.84 39:20.58  
9 115 IGNACIO VALENCIA OLIVARES 2 01:19:33.93 38:43.84 40:50.09  
10 227 RODRIGO VICENCIO PASACHE 2 01:19:46.41 39:04.32 40:42.09  
11 832 GERMAN VARAS CASTRO 2 01:20:08.15 39:35.31 40:32.84  
12 191 GONZALO GUZMAN BARRIA 2 01:20:08.41 38:34.83 41:33.58  
13 177 CARLOS ALAMO PIZARRO 2 01:20:10.90 40:01.57 40:09.33  
14 758 EDUARDO VILLALOBOS GODOY 2 01:20:35.90 38:19.82 42:16.08  
15 881 GUSTAVO VARGAS CAMPOS 2 01:20:40.14 39:06.82 41:33.32  
16 777 RAMON MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO 2 01:20:59.66 40:30.33 40:29.33  
17 22 PATRICIO BERNAL OTAROLA 2 01:21:14.91 40:50.58 40:24.33  
18 95 MIGUEL ANGEL OLIVARES HERRERA 2 01:22:22.66 40:53.32 41:29.34  
19 566 JAIME VEGA ARANDA 2 01:23:02.67 42:26.34 40:36.33  
20 553 FRANCISCO PIZARRO MORENO 2 01:23:08.42 39:36.34 43:32.08  
21 348 LUIS AGUIRRE OYANEDEL 2 01:25:06.67 42:24.08 42:42.59  
22 747 ANDRES SOLIS ROLDAN 2 01:25:08.43 41:21.32 43:47.11  
23 528 HUMBERTO VICENCIO ARREDONDO 2 01:25:53.67 42:14.09 43:39.58  
24 455 RODRIGO VARGAS SEPULVEDA 2 01:27:00.92 44:02.33 42:58.59  
25 908 JORGE DELGADO MARTINEZ 2 01:27:05.67 43:22.83 43:42.84  
26 13 FERNANDO MARTEL HELO 2 01:29:28.91 43:23.83 46:05.08  
27 89 NICOLAS GARCIA ARAYA 2 01:31:09.68 42:36.81 48:32.87  
28 347 RODOLFO VILLARROEL SALINAS 2 01:32:48.68 44:24.59 48:24.09  
29 195 WLADIMIR BARRERA MANZOR 2 01:34:28.00 42:20.90 52:07.10  
30 640 MARCOS MUÑOZ CAMPUSANO 2 01:37:43.70 46:43.84 50:59.86  
31 921 RODRIGO DELGADO CORTES 2 01:41:08.46 51:02.11 50:06.35  
32 722 ANUAR LOBOS FUENZALIDA 2 01:47:12.44 60:35.11 46:37.33  
33 211 LUIS BENAVENTE MUÑOZ 2 01:48:23.96 46:59.61 61:24.35  
34 802 ALEX ALEGRIA ROSALES 2 01:57:14.72 50:45.59 65:29.13 00:01
35 304 ALEJANDRO IBAÑEZ ALVAREZ 2 02:40:30.07 52:01.09 70:28.98  
36 716 ANDRES VILLALON CABEZAS 2 03:29:54.62 58:12.27 75:42.35  
37 523 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN 1 00:40:33.83 40:33.83    
38 915 MARCOS ROMAN FERNANDEZ 1 00:41:22.63 41:22.63    
39 750 ALDO GONZALEZ SEPULVEDA 1 00:43:01.34 43:01.34    
40 481 ALEJANDRO VILLALON CABEZAS 1 00:45:35.58 45:35.58    
41 188 SANDRO VEGA MUÑOZ 1 00:56:06.17 56:06.17    
42 755 CHRISTHIAN CASTILLO HERRERA 1 01:01:38.12 61:38.12    
A 969 JORGE FLEISCHMANN RUIZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 860 LUIS MATURANA DELGADO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 389 NICOLAS CONTRERAS FUENTES 0 00:00:00.00      
A 550 EDUARDO JERIA VALENZUELA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 526 MIGUEL HERRERA GODOY 0 00:00:00.00      
A 504 PATRICIO PIRAINO QUIROZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 713 MARCOS MOLINA DIAZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 871 JUAN BRAVO ABARCA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 733 FELIPE HORMAZABAL LAZCANO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 850 MARCELO PAINE HERNANDEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 820 RODRIGO REYES TAPIA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 996 EUGENIO MARTINEZ CARAFI 0 00:00:00.00      
A 248 ERWIN ALFARO BELTRAN 0 00:00:00.00      
A 316 FELIPE CORREA HERNANDEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 510 JAIME SALAS PACHECO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 955 JAIME HERNANDEZ HEIN 0 00:00:00.00      
ESCUELA
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T02
1 62 RIMALDO TAPIA VENENCIANO 2 01:03:00.11 30:21.80 32:38.31  
2 483 JOSE HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ 2 01:04:05.59 32:05.56 32:00.03  
3 600 RIGOBERTO AHUMADA VEGA 2 01:05:22.93 31:35.88 33:47.05  
4 28 MILTHON BAEZA ARANCIBIA 2 01:05:28.84 32:25.81 33:03.03  
5 651 DANILO HERRERA HERNANDEZ 2 01:06:16.86 33:11.80 33:05.06  
6 335 ISRAEL COLLAO MATURANA 2 01:07:03.86 34:12.56 32:51.30  
7 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 2 01:07:37.86 34:47.31 32:50.55  
8 774 CRISTOBAL MONDACA FLORES 2 01:07:39.12 34:15.82 33:23.30  
9 458 ERNESTO JERIA HERNANDEZ 2 01:08:03.59 34:29.29 33:34.30  
10 599 CRISTIAN NUÑEZ CONTRERAS 2 01:09:00.37 35:10.07 33:50.30  
11 489 ALEXIS CARVAJAL CARVAJAL 2 01:09:04.63 33:52.82 35:11.81  
12 486 FARID HARCHA ARRATIA 2 01:09:20.35 35:03.80 34:16.55  
13 727 RICARDO ARAVENA MENESES 2 01:09:26.10 34:04.55 35:21.55  
14 515 LUCIANO ACEVEDO ACEVEDO 2 01:10:20.61 34:45.56 35:35.05  
15 634 FRANCISCO LARRAIN BALTRA 2 01:10:41.37 34:31.07 36:10.30  
16 728 RODRIGO CAMPOS LOPEZ 2 01:11:05.36 37:03.31 34:02.05  
17 309 NIMER HAMMAD DE LA ROSA 2 01:11:20.61 36:03.81 35:16.80  
18 616 JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ MOLINA 2 01:11:54.13 36:17.31 35:36.82  
19 643 JONATAN CID CEREY 2 01:12:18.63 35:44.82 36:33.81  
20 554 DANIEL CORREA CORREA 2 01:12:21.60 37:01.30 35:20.30  
21 245 RONY CORTES CAMPOS 2 01:12:32.36 35:22.80 37:09.56  
22 497 CRISTIAN REINOSO CADIZ 2 01:12:35.36 38:21.80 34:13.56  
23 33 EDUARDO MORALES TAPIA 2 01:12:54.72 36:31.16 36:23.56  
24 456 PABLO ALICERA ALTAMIRANO 2 01:13:06.88 33:56.05 39:10.83  
25 2 ALEJANDRO VALENCIA JOFRE 2 01:13:08.63 36:01.57 37:07.06  
26 488 VICTOR VILLAREAL CERDA 2 01:13:19.63 36:28.56 36:51.07  
27 487 JUAN CARLOS CARVALLO GALDAMES 2 01:13:28.62 35:54.56 37:34.06  
28 405 PABLO VILLEGAS ARAVENA 2 01:13:29.63 36:33.06 36:56.57  
29 169 FRANCISCO ZAMORA MUÑOZ 2 01:13:49.71 37:48.90 36:00.81  
30 157 ANDRES SOTO GARCIA 2 01:14:12.87 36:42.30 37:30.57  
31 584 ANDRES DIAZ JEREZ 2 01:14:33.13 37:27.56 37:05.57  
32 826 HENRRY CANALES VILLACURA 2 01:15:31.88 38:03.31 37:28.57  
33 833 PEDRO PABLO ZAÑARTU ROGERS 2 01:15:39.38 38:01.83 37:37.55  
34 392 ALBERTO NAVIA CACERES 2 01:15:45.12 36:55.06 38:50.06  
35 739 CLAUDIO CARRIEL ZEPEDA 2 01:16:44.12 38:41.81 38:02.31  
36 884 RODRIGO VELIZ GROSE 2 01:17:45.12 38:33.82 39:11.30  
37 262 ALEX KANTHAK PEREZ DE ARCE 2 01:18:12.87 38:10.29 40:02.58  
38 428 CARLOS VERA SANTO 2 01:18:19.14 40:06.07 38:13.07  
39 147 JUAN FCO ARRIAGADA PARRA 2 01:19:05.89 38:08.30 40:57.59  
40 159 SEBASTIAN DIAZ VERA 2 01:19:07.15 40:30.82 38:36.33  
41 172 LUIS VARGAS GALDAMES 2 01:19:21.38 43:00.81 36:20.57  
42 467 CLAUDIO MUÑOZ MUÑOZ 2 01:19:35.63 41:38.57 37:57.06  
43 294 MARCELO FLORES QUIROZ 2 01:20:07.87 36:29.04 43:38.83  
44 81 MAXIMILIANO TORRES CORTES 2 01:20:11.13 40:36.80 39:34.33  
45 419 VICTOR GUERRERO LOPEZ 2 01:20:20.63 41:26.57 38:54.06  
46 551 FELIX OLIVARES ALVARADO 2 01:20:34.64 40:27.31 40:07.33  
47 423 ARISTARCO GONZALEZ MONTOYA 2 01:21:02.14 40:07.82 40:54.32  
48 433 NICOLAS TRINCADO RODRIGUEZ 2 01:21:36.40 40:42.56 40:53.84  
49 635 EDGAR INOSTROZA TAPIA 2 01:21:40.14 40:23.05 41:17.09  
50 771 JORGE VILCHES MERCADO 2 01:22:14.64 42:35.31 39:39.33  
51 443 FRANCISCO LOPEZ VALENCIA 2 01:22:40.64 38:20.56 44:20.08  
52 127 CRISTHIAN OTAROLA CANALES 2 01:22:52.64 41:06.57 41:46.07  
53 598 CESAR HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 2 01:23:09.37 42:08.82 41:00.55  
54 339 CARLOS HERRERA VALDIVIA 2 01:24:01.39 41:06.30 42:55.09  
55 45 JONATHAN VILLALON ROMERO 2 01:26:43.71 45:36.39 41:07.32  
56 460 CARLOS HENRIQUEZ LEROY 2 01:26:50.41 44:44.84 42:05.57  
57 246 CARLOS CORTES ITURRIETA 2 01:27:07.65 42:31.56 44:36.09  
58 436 PABLO MONTENEGRO ALVARADO 2 01:28:05.41 44:10.08 43:55.33  
59 388 CESAR GALLARDO ESCALA 2 01:28:39.48 44:02.14 44:37.34  
60 214 ALVARO MADARIAGA OLMOS 2 01:29:20.91 44:12.82 45:08.09  
61 412 MAURICIO ESPINOZA CORTES 2 01:29:42.91 40:52.07 48:50.84  
62 343 JUAN ROJAS ALVARADO 2 01:29:47.40 40:41.55 49:05.85  
63 516 JOSE MANUEL CACERES JIL 2 01:29:47.66 45:47.56 44:00.10  
64 21 LUIS HERNANDEZ BARRAZA 2 01:29:47.98 42:54.13 46:53.85  
65 82 PABLO BASAEZ FERNANDEZ 2 01:30:45.91 43:19.59 47:26.32  
66 717 CLAUDIO MOLINA ACUÑA 2 01:31:21.16 48:52.58 42:28.58  
67 310 JOSE VILLALEIVA GUAJARDO 2 01:31:46.17 50:01.07 41:45.10  
68 252 DIEGO LEIVA CABRERA 2 01:31:50.67 45:30.83 46:19.84  
69 597 LUIS BERNAL OLIVARES 2 01:32:14.16 44:56.84 47:17.32  
70 677 JAZMIN CARRERA CAMILO 2 01:35:21.92 46:01.82 49:20.10  
71 938 FELIPE ANDREOTTI SOTO 2 01:35:24.93 46:38.82 48:46.11  
72 865 JUAN VELIZ GROSE 2 01:35:27.42 46:03.57 48:23.85 00:01
73 936 GIANFRANCO SAVOY BAGLIETTO 2 01:36:20.66 45:27.07 50:53.59  
74 631 OSCAR SEGURA ARACENA 2 01:37:10.92 50:06.09 47:04.83  
75 413 LUIS OMAR ALFARO BELTRAN 2 01:38:00.67 47:30.56 50:30.11  
76 586 RICHARD CONTRERAS CORDERO 2 01:39:17.18 49:15.33 50:01.85  
77 887 JONATHAN REYES CORREA 2 01:45:27.43 67:25.11 38:02.32  
78 763 FELIPE SAAVEDRA VALENZUELA 2 02:03:01.87 47:00.56 76:01.31  
79 377 JORGE BASAEZ OLIVARES 2 02:37:35.04 67:54.62 89:40.42  
80 474 EDGARDO PULGAR LAZCANO 2 02:46:49.32 64:51.61 70:57.71  
A 16 JOEL VALENCIA ROJO 1 00:30:42.55 30:42.55    
A 954 DIEGO ROJAS NIETO 1 00:33:10.05 33:10.05    
A 438 CRISTOPHER WILLIAMSON CALDERON 1 00:44:07.67 43:07.67   00:01
A 471 DHARIN PULGAR GOMEZ 1 00:46:58.33 46:58.33    
A 167 ALEXIS IBACETA IBACETA 1 00:48:55.57 48:55.57    
A 445 LUIS HACHIM DIAZ 1 00:57:24.09 57:24.09    
A 379 MARTIN NAVARRO GARCIA 1 01:03:10.69 63:10.69    
A 768 HECTOR PEREZ SILVA 1 01:08:24.87 68:24.87    
A 568 PEDRO ORREGO PERALTA 1 01:39:17.66 99:17.66    
A 930 GUILLERMO DIAZ NEIRA 1 01:55:04.45 111:04.45   00:01
A 440 DIEGO MUÑOZ PLAZA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 770 SERGIO LEYTON CCANTILLANA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 196 WILLIAMS OLIVARES RODRIGUEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 468 JAVIER ROJAS RUZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 935 FERNANDO OLIVARES AGUILERA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 30 FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 318 FRANCO LEYTON DEVICENZI 0 00:00:00.00      
A 815 CRISTOPHER RAMOS GATICA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 479 MANUEL GAETE SALINAS 0 00:00:00.00      
A 503 MICHEL VILLALOBOS SAAVEDRA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 543 MAURICIO FIGUEROA ROJO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 539 MARCO ANTONIO VALERO PEREIRA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 971 JASON ANTONIO IBARRA RUBIO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 338 VICTOR AHUMADA CEPEDA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 297 ROGELIO MUÑOZ NAVARRETE 0 00:00:00.00      
A 164 ELISEO HUERTA HUERTA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 604 KEVIN BUSTAMANTE GUZMAN 0 00:00:00.00      
A 480 DIEGO ORTIZ NUÑEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 327 JOSE LUIS ESTEFO VEGA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 891 LOUIS ABDELKADER ZAMORANO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 730 LUCAS LILLO OSSANDON 0 00:00:00.00      
A 447 MICHAEL ESPINOZA VERGARA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 827 DAMIAN ARAYA SALAS 0 00:00:00.00      
85cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02
1 132 ENZO PELLEGRINI MORENO 2 01:05:06.59 31:43.79 33:22.80
2 29 GABRIEL OLIVARES RIQUELME 2 01:06:17.61 32:08.29 34:09.32
3 324 HANS ROSENDE JAIME 2 01:10:01.11 32:47.56 37:13.55
4 511 TOMAS HERNANDEZ BUCHER 2 01:13:06.12 37:17.57 35:48.55
5 816 BAYRON VICENCIO SERRANO 2 01:15:55.62 35:51.30 40:04.32
6 821 ALONSO PINTO CARVAJAL 2 01:18:27.14 39:21.33 39:05.81
7 424 PABLO FLORES CHAVEZ 2 01:18:40.39 39:27.07 39:13.32
8 175 LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA 2 01:19:00.62 41:12.81 37:47.81
9 442 JONATHAN VALDES SILVA 2 01:22:01.13 41:18.58 40:42.55
10 386 SEBASTIAN PEREZ GARCIA 2 01:22:35.38 41:02.06 41:33.32
11 11 ALAN PINILLA MONDACA 2 01:26:25.40 41:47.81 44:37.59
12 346 SAUL ESPINOZA ALVEAR 2 01:29:33.39 45:44.31 43:49.08
13 131 FRANCO ALFARO ROCO 2 01:33:46.17 44:31.59 49:14.58
14 198 ERWIN ALFARO ROCO 2 01:37:20.92 48:17.84 49:03.08
A 993 CRISTOBAL VERA MORALES 0 00:00:00.00    
A 439 PAULA ARANCIBIA BRIONES 0 00:00:00.00    
A 329 EMERSON ROMAN ZAMORA 0 00:00:00.00    
A 485 RENATO BERNAL PIÑA 0 00:00:00.00    
A 636 HECTOR AHUMADA SUAREZ 0 00:00:00.00    
A 364 MARTIN ALLENDES ALBANEZ 0 00:00:00.00    
A 626 LUKAS GIOVANETTI BAEZ 0 00:00:00.00    
A 798 RONAL VALDEZ SAAVEDRA 0 00:00:00.00    
A 977 VALENTINA TOLEDO CARVAJAL 0 00:00:00.00    
A 830 CRISTOBAL BRITO GONZALEZ 0 00:00:00.00    
A 911 BENJAMIN URTURBIA GUTIERRES 0 00:00:00.00    
A 844 SEBASTIAN PEREZ MEZA 0 00:00:00.00    
A 573 FRANCISCO VALENCIA BRUNA 0 00:00:00.00    
E 363 CAMILA PEREZ GARCIA 0      
E 367 CATALINA PEREZ OLIVARES 0      
E 365 CONSTANZA PEREZ GARCIA 0      
MINI 65cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PENALIZ
1 322 JOAQUIN SALAZAR CHACANA 4 00:10:48.76 02:40.74 02:42.51 02:44.52 02:40.99  
2 83 AGUSTIN CORTEZ VALDEBENITO 4 00:10:55.26 02:38.49 02:38.26 02:40.27 02:58.24  
3 238 JOAQUIN BORGOÑO GUTIERREZ 4 00:11:08.77 02:44.77 02:45.99 02:50.02 02:47.99  
4 899 JEREMIAS SCHIELE VALENZUELA 4 00:11:16.03 02:43.01 02:47.52 02:47.00 02:58.50  
5 581 PASCAL URTUBIA GUTIERREZ 4 00:11:38.26 02:52.74 02:54.26 02:58.02 02:53.24  
6 945 JOSE MANUEL LARRAIN ESPINOZA 4 00:12:06.03 03:06.75 02:57.51 03:03.26 02:58.51  
7 104 MELINA BARRAZA VERGARA 4 00:12:12.51 03:01.24 02:59.26 03:03.27 03:08.74  
8 344 HECTOR PAEZ RAMIREZ 4 00:12:37.51 03:10.76 03:21.49 03:01.02 03:04.24  
9 362 JEAN TAPIA CORREA 4 00:12:51.77 03:16.67 03:11.33 03:10.51 03:13.26  
10 184 BENJAMIN ESTEFO CARRASCO 4 00:14:03.52 03:23.49 03:36.52 03:34.75 03:28.76  
11 452 BENJAMIN MEZA LOPEZ 4 00:14:48.53 03:38.26 03:40.52 04:07.25 03:22.50  
12 560 LUCIANO LEYTON DEVICENZI 4 00:14:55.54 03:30.26 03:30.27 03:28.00 03:27.01 00:01
13 374 ALDO RIVERA GARCES 4 00:14:58.79 03:36.01 03:37.76 04:10.74 03:34.28  
14 783 MAYKOL BIERMORITZ RAMOS 4 00:16:03.29 04:13.00 03:23.51 04:29.52 03:57.26  
15 845 MONSERRAT PEREZ NOVA 3 00:14:38.53 05:11.27 04:29.76 04:57.50    
A 943 CLEMENTE PLA VASQUEZ 0 00:00:00.00          
MINI 50cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05
1 79 AMARO VALENZUELA CORTES 5 00:09:41.01 01:55.51 01:54.76 01:59.75 01:50.74 02:00.25
2 299 MAXIMILIANO TORO ARENAS 5 00:09:52.27 01:55.76 02:04.49 02:02.27 01:57.24 01:52.51
3 267 VICENTE SAAVEDRA MORALES 5 00:10:04.02 02:02.51 01:55.99 02:06.75 01:59.51 01:59.26
4 232 MATIAS PINTO SILVA 5 00:10:05.26 01:57.25 01:54.51 01:58.74 02:03.50 02:11.26
5 499 LUIS CADIZ HUERTA 5 00:10:07.51 02:12.75 01:57.51 01:55.24 01:59.77 02:02.24
6 292 AMERICO GODOY PEREZ 5 00:10:20.01 02:00.23 02:05.53 01:58.99 02:03.75 02:11.51
7 406 NICOLAS TAPIA CORTEZ 5 00:10:21.50 02:03.76 02:02.25 02:02.99 02:04.76 02:07.74
8 493 CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ 5 00:11:11.01 02:40.51 02:10.00 02:05.26 02:05.99 02:09.25
9 588 JAVIERA MIRANDA GODOY 5 00:11:25.77 02:18.74 02:14.51 02:20.94 02:19.57 02:12.01
10 416 CATALINA LASSNIBAT ARREDONDO 5 00:11:45.51 02:19.01 02:17.01 02:19.23 02:27.26 02:23.00
11 632 RICARDO SEGURA HENRIQUEZ 5 00:14:47.28 02:35.76 03:27.24 02:31.53 03:11.49 03:01.26
12 208 MIGUEL RAMIREZ TUDELA 3 00:11:13.02 02:10.51 05:26.50 03:36.01    
A 812 LUCIANA CORTES GALAZ 0 00:00:00.00          
MAMADERA
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05
1 148 SIMON OSSES SOLAR 5 00:10:36.26 02:08.49 02:05.27 02:04.25 02:09.49 02:08.76
2 97 JOSE TOMAS OSSES ALVAREZ 5 00:10:50.01 02:14.99 02:10.77 02:11.23 02:07.27 02:05.75
3 224 RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ 5 00:11:37.69 02:15.77 02:17.37 02:31.12 02:13.01 02:20.42
4 183 MANUEL ARANCIBIA VALENCIA 5 00:12:11.78 02:20.50 02:12.02 02:41.74 02:20.53 02:36.99
5 813 LUCIANA CORTES GALAZ 5 00:12:39.52 02:35.77 02:46.38 02:25.37 02:27.51 02:24.49
6 149 GABRIEL GARCIA LEDESMA 5 00:12:52.02 02:36.24 02:30.26 02:36.75 02:37.75 02:31.02
7 51 MARTIN HERRERA ESPINOZA 5 00:12:55.52 02:35.02 02:26.99 02:40.01 02:34.01 02:39.49
8 314 ANTONELLA PUEBLA VILLARROEL 5 00:13:40.27 02:34.77 02:49.50 02:46.00 02:42.76 02:47.24
9 430 SANTIAGO PEREZ NOVA 5 00:13:42.03 02:33.74 03:27.28 02:26.24 02:37.50 02:37.27
10 990 JOSE TOMAS VALENCIA GONZALEZ 5 00:13:47.04 02:34.26 02:33.02 02:54.49 03:04.01 02:41.26
11 315 HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ 5 00:14:40.54 02:35.01 03:12.99 03:08.02 03:06.52 02:38.00
12 457 JOSHUA BIERMORIEZ JOFRE 5 00:16:18.53 03:03.76 03:49.25 03:32.50 03:07.02 02:46.00
13 43 ROSIO PAILAMILLA AHUMADA 5 00:18:02.01 04:10.00 03:47.00 03:31.51 03:14.49 03:19.01
14 356 JAVIERA ESPINOZA SAN MARTIN 5 00:19:31.77 04:29.25 04:16.01 03:41.24 03:32.77 03:32.50
15 989 CESAR PAINE DIAZ 5 00:20:37.29 05:03.27 03:43.75 03:44.26 04:09.99 03:56.02
16 268 DEMPRA SAAVEDRA MORALES 5 00:23:01.53 04:21.00 05:02.75 04:23.52 04:17.00 04:57.26
17 396 FRANCISCA PEREZ GARCIA 4 00:19:02.03 04:54.01 04:36.74 04:24.77 05:06.51  
A 801 LUIS MATURANA ALBORNOZ 0 00:00:00.00