E-Kronos
Pilotos HS PELLUHUE 2018         Salir

Nombre
Categoría
Ciudad Team
1
CASTRO ANTILEF, CARLOS
Promocional
CASABLANCA MOTOREPS
2
ROMERO MATURANA, TOMAS
Promo +30
CURACAVI NINGUNO
3
SEPULVEDA DIAZ, DEBBIE
Mujeres
SANTIAGO TEAM GRAFIKALE
4
DIAZ ESPEJO, RAUL
Promo +30
SANTIAGO TEAM GRAFIKALE
5
ARIAS ARIAS, CRISTIAN
Escuela
CURACAVI
6
SANHUEZA REYES, ERNESTO
Expertos
SANTIAGO
7
BARRALES AZOCAR, VALENTINA
Mujeres
ALGARROBO MOTOCROSS ALGARROBO EL YECO
8
LISPERGUER DIAZ, GUSTAVO
Expertos
SANTIAGO RENEGA2 MARIA PINTO
9
PAILAQUEO CUETO, FRANCO
Super Expertos
ALGARROBO EL ACACIO
10
SCHUBERT NAVARRO, CARLOS
Master +50
SANTIAGO GRAFIKALE
11
ARIAS RUIZ, CLAUDIO
Promo +30
CURACAVI NINGUNO
12
IBARRA RUBIO, JASON
Escuela
SANTIAGO TEAM MOLIMOTOS MAXIMA RACING OILS
13
MOLINA DIAZ, MARCOS
Mayores de 35
SANTIAGO TEAM MOLIMOTOS MAXIMA RACING OILS
14
ESCOBAR REYES, FERNANDO
Intermedios
TALCA ENDURO MAULE
15
CONCHA MIÑO, ALAN
Promocional
TALCA PROCARS RACING TEAM
16
CONCHA ALARCON, PABLO
Escuela +30
PEÑAFLOR PROCARS RACING TEAM
17
CONCHA JIMENEZ, MATEO
Promocional
SANTIAGO PROCARS RACING TEAM
18
CANALES VILLAGRA, DYLANN
Escuela
SANTIAGO
19
DURAN BERARDI, RAIMUNDO
Escuela +30
QUILLOTA
20
DURAN BERTERO, RAIMUNDO
Infantil A
QUILLOTA
21
DURAN BERTERO, RAIMUNDO
Promocional
QUILLOTA ANTIOQUEÑO NEWART
22
GARRIDO SAAVEDRA, MARCELO
ATV Intermedio
VILLA ALEGRE MUNDOATV
23
HERNANDEZ ARAYA, DANIEL
Escuela +30
TALCA PROCARS RACING TEAM
24
LAVERGNIE CASTRO, VICENTE
Promocional
TALCA LBC
25
REYES BERTOLONE, IGNACIO
Escuelita 2T
TALCA PROCARS RACING TEAM
26
MARTINEZ DIAZ, JUAN ESTEBAN
ATV Master +40
CURICO TRANSTERRA
27
REYES ANDRADE, PABLO
Escuela +30
TALCA PROCARS RACING TEAM
28
ESCOBAR ARAYA, LEANDRO
Infantil A
TALCA ENDURO MAULE
29
ESCOBAR ARAYA, MARCOS
Promocional
TALCA CLUB ENDUROS MAULE
30
ESCOBAR REYES, BAIRON
Intermedios
TALCA ENDURO MAULE
31
VALENZUELA GUZMAN, MATIAS
Promocional
PARRAL
32
MARTINEZ SILVA, SALOMON
Escuela
CURACAVI
33
BRAVO ESCOBAR, MATIAS
Escuela
EMPEDRADO ENDUCROSS EMPEDRADO
34
ARELLANO SANHUEZA, PABLO
Promocional
EMPEDRADO ENDUCROSS EMPEDRADO
35
CHAMORRO SEGURA, CRISTIAN
ATV Senior 30-39
EMPEDRADO ENDUCROSS EMPEDRADO
36
SCHIELE VALENZUELA, JEREMIAS
Expertos
TEMUCO
37
ESTRADA BOBADILLA, RAFAEL
Promocional
CURACAVI
38
TORO VIÑUELA, JULIAN
Master +50
SANTIAGO BRIDGESTONE - PALMAX
39
FARIAS HERMOSILLA, GABRIELA
Mujeres
RANCAGUA RODADOS
40
FARIAS HERMOSILLA, DAMIAN
Intermedios
RANCAGUA RODADOS
41
VILLAGRAN PINTO, PEDRO
Mayores de 35
RANCAGUA RODADOS
42
CONTRERAS MARTINEZ, DANIEL
Promocional
RANCAGUA RODADOS
43
MORA GOMEZ, CRISTOBAL
Escuela
MACHAL RODADOS MACHALI
44
SALVO LEON, GUSTAVO
Escuela +30
RANCAGUA RODADOS
45
LUCAVECHE PARDO, CARLOS
Promocional
MALLOA RODADOS
46
DIAZ TRUJILLO, DANIEL
ATV Senior 30-39
SANTIAGO SQR
47
CABELLO CABRET, RODRIGO
Escuela
CHILLAN
48
CORVALAN SOTO, JONATHAN
Promocional
RETIRO TEAM GASGAS
49
FARIAS CASTRO, JUAN ANTONIO
Expertos
MELIPILLA TEAM MELIPILLA
50
ROJAS VILCHES, DIEGO
Super Expertos
SANTIAGO KAWASAKI
51
ABUJATUM MORALES, CARLOS
UTV
LINARES CAN AM LINARES
52
ABUJATUM COLL, LUISA
ATV Damas
LINARES CAN AM LINARES
53
ABUJATUM COLL, CAMILO
UTV
LINARES CAN AM LINARES
54
ABUJATUM COLL, CAMILO
Intermedios
LINARES CAN AM LINARES
55
SOZA MATTA, FELIX
UTV
LINARES CAN AM LINARES
56
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, HECTOR
ATV Senior 30-39
LINARES VENOM
57
ZUÑIGA JAURE, JUAN
ATV 4X4
LINARES CAN AM LINARES
58
CONCHA VALDES, GASPAR
Infantil B
LINARES CAN AM LINARES
59
DEL PINO ESCALONA, CARLOS
ATV 4X4
LINARES CAN AM LINARES
60
MASSOW SIMI, FERENC
ATV 4X4
LINARES CAN AM LINARES
61
VELASQUEZ BERRIOS, MIGUEL
Intermedios
SANTO DOMINGO MELIPILLA RIDERS CLUB
62
CHAMORRO PEREIRA, MARTIN
Infantil B
CHANCO TEAM CHAMORRO
63
CHAMORRO CONCHA, CRISTOBAL
Infantil B
CHANCO NINGUNO
64
CANEPA BLUMENBERG, CRISTIAN
Master +50
SANTIAGO
65
CANEPA PRADO, FELIPE
Intermedios
SANTIAGO
66
MALDONADO VERDUGO, GUILLERMO
Escuela
RANCAGUA RODADOS
67
VERDUGO QUINTEROS, JAVIER
Escuela
TALCA PROCARS RACING TEAM
68
SILVA PONCE, GABRIEL
Promo +30
MELIPILLA
69
ESCOBAR NUÑEZ, DAVID
Escuela +30
TALCA ENDURO MAULE
70
HERNANDEZ ARAYA, LUCAS
Escuela
TALCA ENDURO MAULE
71
ESCOBAR NUÑEZ, CRISTIAN
Promo +30
TALCA ENDURO MAULE
72
ESCOBAR ARAYA, MATIAS
Infantil B
TALCA ENDURO MAULE
73
VARGAS MOLINA, DIEGO
Promocional
PUERTO MONTT BV
74
TRONCOSO GONZALEZ, JOSEFINA
ATV Damas
CAUQUENES INGELTRON CHILE
75
ARMIJO VELASQUEZ, LUIS
Escuela
SANTO DOMINGO
76
CASTAñEDA NUñEZ, ANDRES
Escuela
SANTO DOMINGO.
77
MUñOZ SUAZO, GONZALO
UTV
LINARES CAN AM LINARES
78
MEDEL MANSILLA, CRISTIAN
UTV
LINARES CAN AM LINARES
79
AGUAYO GUERRERO, CARLOS
Promo +30
CHILLAN EN RODAJE CHILLAN
80
AGUAYO GUERRERO, ROBERT
ATV Intermedio
CHILLAN EN RODAJE CHILLAN
81
MEZA NAVARRETE, ALEJANDRO
Promo +30
CHILLAN EN RODAJE CHILLAN
82
ROSALES MORALES, MARCO
ATV Experto
LINARES MUNDOATV
83
GONZALEZ RICCI, FERNANDA
ATV Damas
LINARES MUNDOATV
84
ROSALES SUAZO, MARCO
ATV Master +40
LINARES MUNDOATV
85
ARAVENA TRONCOSO, RENE
Escuela +30
CHILLAN EN RODAJE CHILLAN
86
CAYO ARDILES, ARTURO
Mayores de 42
COQUIMBO NINGUNO
87
CASTILLO NAVAS, BENJAMIN
Promo +30
SANTIAGO TEAM MOLIMOTOS MAXIMA RACING OILS
88
GUZMAN BARRIA, GONZALO
Mayores de 35
VIÑA DEL MAR KALI
89
ESTAY GURIDI, GONZALO
Master +50
SANTIAGO CHAQUETAS ROJAS
90
GUAJARDO MARTINEZ, JORGE
Escuela +30
TALCA
91
CUEVAS VASQUEZ, CRISTIAN
Promo +30
LINARES BAQUEANOS LINARES
92
GALLARDO PARRAGUEZ, MANUEL
Super Expertos
LINARES PRORIDE GASGAS CHILE
93
MUÑOZ PALMA, ENRIQUE
Promo +30
SANTIAGO
94
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
Promo +30
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
95
OVIEDO PEREIRA, KATHERINE
Promocional
BARQUISIMETO FMV RACING
96
REYES PADILLA, ABIGAIL
Promocional
OLMUE FMV RACING
97
TORRES VALDES, CAMILO
Escuela
EMPEDRADO ENDUCROSS EMPEDRADO
98
AGURTO VASQUEZ, SAMUEL
Promocional
LONGAVI
99
SAN MARTIN AGURTO, AGUSTINA
Escuelita 2T
LINARES
100
THOMSEN BACIGALUPO, RICARDO
Intermedios
LIMACHE TEAM KALI
101
ROA CARRASCO, JOSE LUIS
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO
102
ROA ABAITUA, JOSE TOMAS
Infantil A
SANTIAGO
103
ACEVEDO ROA, JOAQUIN
Infantil B
SANTIAGO
104
TRONCOSO ROJAS, IVAN
Mayores de 35
SANTIAGO LAMPA A FONDO
105
TRONCOSO MONTECINOS, BENJAMIN
Infantil B
SANTIAGO LAMPA A FONDO
106
SCHUBERT POBLETE, FELIPE
Promo +30
SANTIAGO MOLIMOTOS
107
VENEGAS VASQUEZ, OMAR
Promocional
CASABLANCA ENDURO CASABLANCA
108
ROSALES QUIJADA, DANIEL
ATV Master +40
CHILLAN
109
LAVERGNIE REYES, MAURICIO
Mayores de 42
TALCA LBC
110
ESCOBAR DIAZ, ALVARO
Promocional
TALCA LBC
111
ESCOBAR CHAMORRO, JORGE
ATV 4X4
CAUQUENES
112
DOMINGUEZ ARAVENA, ROBERTO
Escuelita 2T
CAUQUENES TRANSPORTE SAN MIGUEL
113
TORRES SEGURA, EDGAR
Escuela +30
EMPEDRADO CLUB EMPEDRADO
114
LLANOS GAMALIEL, DIEGO
Super Expertos
ARGENTINA
115
CASTRO MOLINA, ESTEBAN
Promo +30
CASABLANCA TEAM ENDURO CASABLANCA
116
CASTRO FARIAS, ESTEBAN
Promocional
CASABLANCA ENDURO CASABLANCA
117
ELGUETA ANTUNEZ, FABIAN
Promo +30
LINARES NINGUNO
118
ANTUNEZ CABEZAS, MANUEL
Escuela
LINARES
119
CID TORO, GERARDO
Escuela
SANTIAGO CYC MOTOS
120
ASTORGA NUÑEZ, RIGOBERTO
Master +50
SAN VICENTE DE TAGUA ENDURO PRO
121
DIAZ VALDES, BRAIYAN
ATV Intermedio
TALCA
122
SOTO CABEZAS, CARLOS
ATV Master +40
RANCAGUA
123
ACEVEDO GONZALEZ, JOSE
ATV Nov hasta 400cc
VIÑA DEL MAR SQR
124
ACEVEDO PARADA, REINALDO
ATV Master +40
VIÑA DEL MAR SQR
125
MUÑOZ SUAZO, ALAN
ATV Master +40
TALCA MUÑOZ
126
MORENO ROMO, GONZALO
ATV Experto
VIÑA DEL MAR SQR
127
ITURRA OSORIO, RAFAEL
ATV 4X4
TALCA CAN AM
128
SAEZ GARCES, JOSE MIGUEL
ATV 4X4
CAÑETE ENDURO CAÑETE
129
SAEZ GARCES, FRANCISCO
ATV 4X4
CAÑETE ATV ENDURO CAÑETE
130
MARTINEZ BASAUBRE, ESTEFANIA
Mujeres
CASABLANCA ENDURO CASABLANCA
131
LLANO ORDENES, MATIAS
Intermedios
EL PAICO TEAM PAICO RACING
132
LLANO BELTRAN, BENJAMIN
Escuela
EL MONTE TEAM PAICO RACING
133
DIAZ CABRERA, JUAN MARCELO
ATV Master +40
CURICO PROGASES
134
JUICA PINO, OSCAR
Escuela
CHILLAN NINGUNO
135
FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN, FRANCISCO
Mayores de 35
SANTIAGO
136
DIAZ CONCHA, ALVARO
Mayores de 35
CURANIPE
137
DIAZ LEON, MARTIN
Intermedios
CURANIPE
138
ULLOA GONZALEZ, PALOMA
Mujeres
SANTIAGO
139
VILLANUEVA GONZALEZ, JAVIER
Expertos
SANTIAGO ENDURO CORDILLERA
140
RECABAL SALGADO, MANUEL
Promocional
PELLUHUE MOLINA PARK
141
CUEVAS LIRA, IGNACIO
Super Expertos
PEÑAFLOR CYC MOTOS
142
MOLINA MIÑO, PATRICIO
ATV Experto
TALCA
143
CID GONZALEZ, GERARDO
Master +50
SANTIAGO
144
VALDES SOTO, RENATO
Escuelita 2T
CAUQUENES
145
OPAZO ARAVENA, HECTOR
Escuela +30
PELLUHUE ENDURO PELLUHUE
146
VEGA JARA, HECTOR
Promo +30
SANTIAGO
147
VILLARONGA MUGA, SERGIO
Super Expertos
SANTIAGO RAZA EXTREMA
148
MUÑOZ ESPINOZA, DAVID
Mayores de 35
CURICO
149
NUÑEZ MEZA, JUAN
Escuela
MELIPILLA MONTE OSCURO
150
CORIA ....................................., GINO
Intermedios
SANTIAGO
151
JARA SOTO, BRUNO
Expertos
COLTAUCO
152
ORTUZAR ORTUZAR, VICTOR
Intermedios
SANTIAGO OPEN GAS
153
EMBRY SAAVEDRA, JOSEPH
Promo +30
SANTIAGO ROMPE MANILLAS PRO
154
PEREZ GARCIA, MATIAS
ATV Nov hasta 400cc
CAUQUENES
155
SEGURA ORMAZABAL, DARIO
ATV Nov hasta 400cc
PELLUHUE
156
SEGURA ORMAZABAL, DARIO
UTV
SANTIAGO
157
SEGURA FUENTEALBA, CRISTOBAL
ATV Infantil
SANTIAGO
158
NOVOA ASTETE, FELIPE
ATV Intermedio
LOS ANGELES
159
PEREZ RETAMAL, RICARDO
Mayores de 42
CHILLAN
160
JURE RICHARDS, SAMIR
Promocional
SAN FERNANDO
161
GAONA DUARTE, MIGUEL
Escuelita 2T
CURACAVI
162
ZUGADI PINTO, JAVIER
Intermedios
SAN VICENTE DE TAGUA TAGUA RUTA CINCO
163
YANES ALVARADO, FERNANDO
Mayores de 42
SANTIAGO HS RIDERS
164
YANES BUZETA, FERNANDO
Intermedios
SANTIAGO HS RIDERS
165
VASQUEZ TORRES, FREDDY
Promo +30
CHILLAN
166
FUENTES VASQUEZ, FERNANDA
ATV Infantil
PEYUHUE
167
CONTRERAS ARANEDA, MIGUEL
Master +50
SANTIAGO TEAM ENDURO CORDILLERA
168
VEGA VEGA, JUAN ENRIQUE
ATV Senior 30-39
QUILICURA
169
VEGA VEGA, LUIS MIGUEL
ATV Intermedio
QUILICURA
170
ALARCON PEREZ, CARLOS
Promocional
CURANIPE
171
ORTUZAR LOEWE, IVAN
Intermedios
SANTIAGO OPEN GAS
172
ROSALES ACUÑA, JOAQUIN
ATV Infantil
CHILLAN
173
ROSALES GATICA, AARON
ATV Infantil
CHILLAN
174
HERNANDEZ RIQUELME, ALEJANDRO
Promocional
CASABLANCA NINGUNO
175
LEONELLI MORALES, MAURO
ATV Intermedio
CURICO
176
LEONELLI BALOTTA, MAURICIO
ATV Master +40
CURICO TEAM NUEVA ITALIA
177
GONZALEZ RICCI, FELIPE
ATV Senior 30-39
LINARES
178
SOTOMAYOR CACERES, NICOLAS
ATV Nov hasta 400cc
NICOMGYT@GMAIL.COM
179
BURGOS QUEIROLO, DIEGO
Promocional
TALCA TEAM BURGOS
180
DIAZ LAMAS, IGNACIO
ATV Experto
CAUQUENES TEAM MUNDO ATV
181
CANALES MARTINEZ, ELIAS
Promocional
PELLUHUE ENDURO PELLUHUE
182
VALLEJOS NAVARRETE, ORLANDO
Intermedios
CHANCO ENDURO PELLUHUE
183
ITURRA CERDA, MAURICIO
Escuela +30
CAUQUENES
184
ITURRA BRAVO, TOMAS
Intermedios
CAUQUENES
185
ITURRA BRAVO, ALONSO
Promocional
CAUQUENES
186
MUÑOZ RUIZ, JUAN IGNACIO
ATV Intermedio
PELLUHUE ENDURO PELLUHUE
187
MUÑOZ TIZNADO, GREGORIO
ATV Master +40
PELLUHUE ENDURO PELLUHUE
188
ALARCON ARAVEN, ALVARO
Intermedios
PELLUHUE ENDURO PELLUHUE
189
REYES ESPINA, CESAR
Escuela +30
CUREPTO PRO CARS
190
ARMIJO DROGUETT, MIGUEL
Mayores de 35
SANTIAGO RAZA EXTREMA
191
RUBIO REYES, ALBERTO
Mayores de 42
PEUMO RAZA EXTREMA
192
CALDERA DEL RIO, SERGIO
Promo +30
SANTIAGO GAS GAS
193
PINTO JOFRE, EDUARDO
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO
194
ESPINOZA FLORES, GONZALO
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO ZONA ENDURO RACING
195
VALENZUELA ROMERO, MARIACONSTANZA
Mujeres
SANTIAGO TEAM GRAFIKALE
196
PEREIRA FUENTES, CHRISTIAN
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO
197
CRUCES GONZALEZ, SEBASTIAN
Escuela
TIL TIL
198
CORREA CONTRERAS, JUAN CARLOS
Master +50
RENGO
199
VALENCIA PINTO, LORENZO
Promo +30
SANTIAGO
200
GARCIA SOTO, FERNANDO
Promo +30
SANTIAGO
201
RETAMAL FLORES, LUIS
ATV Experto
LINARES
202
RETAMAL FLORES, LUIS
Escuela
LINARES
203
VILLARONGA AGUILERA, MIGUEL
Intermedios
SANTIAGO SIN TEAM
204
ARAVENA YAÑEZ, RICARDO
Master +50
SANTIAGO
205
MAÑANI ROMERO, SEBASTIAN
Promocional
TREHUACO
206
ZUÑIGA HODALGO, ROBERTO
Escuela
RANCAGUA ....
207
QUIROZ CACERES, MANUEL
Promocional
CAUQUENES
208
NAVARRO CASTRO, SANTIAGO
ATV Infantil
SANTIAGO
209
NAVARRO CASTRO, VICENTE
ATV Nov hasta 400cc
SANTIAGO
210
SEPULVEDA QUINTANA, PABLO
Escuela
SAN CLEMENTE ....
211
IBARRA GONZALEZ, AUGUSTO
Escuela
TALCA
212
RODRIGUEZ FERRADA, SERGIO
Promocional
CHILLAN ....
213
AVILA LOBOS , LEONARDO
Escuela
TALCA
214
DIAZ GAJARDO, JOSE MIGUEL
Escuela
TALCA
215
PACHECO ARAVENA, JULIO
ATV Nov hasta 400cc
SAN CARLOS
216
MUÑOZ SEPULVEDA, DAVID
Escuela
SAN CARLOS ....
217
PACHECO ARAVENA, OMAR
Intermedios
SAN CARLOS
218
RUIZ MARQUEZ, MARIA IGNACIA
ATV Infantil
CAUQUENES
219
RUIZ MARQUEZ, ROBERTO
ATV Experto
CAUQUENES TEAM MUNDO ATV
220
VASQUEZ VILLAGRAN, FLAVIANA
ATV Infantil
LOS ANGELES ENDURO NOMADE
221
MONTECINO MORENO, BENJAMIN
Escuela
EMPEDRADO
222
GONZÁLEZ NUÑEZ, RUDY
ATV Experto
PUERTO MONTT QSR
223
FERRADA BASTIAS, LEONARDO
Promocional
OVALLE
224
PINTO ARANEDA, CARLOS
Escuela
TALCA ....
225
VEGA ESTUARDO, TOMAS
Infantil A
PELLUHUE ....
226
VILLASECA ASCENCIO, MARCOS
ATV Experto
PARRAL ....
227
PONCE VIDAL, PATRICIO
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO PPV INGENIERIA
228
GOMEZ ROMERO, DANNY
Promo +30
RANCAGUA AC MOTOS MOTOREX
229
PONCE VASQUEZ, PAU
Infantil A
SANTIAGO ....
230
SEPULVEDA GOMEZ, JORDAN
Intermedios
RANCAGUA ACMOTOS MOTOREX
231
PINTO LARA, GASPAR ANDRES
Escuelita 2T
TALCA ....
232
GUTIERREZ BARRUETO, JUAN
Escuela +30
PELLUHUE ....
233
DELGADO REYES, JOAQUIN
ATV Nov hasta 400cc
STGO NTC
234
QUINTANA QUINTANA, ISMAEL
Escuela +30
PELLUHUE TEAM PELLUHUE
235
ROJAS BRAVO, PABLO
Promo +30
TALCA TALCA XTREME
236
PINTO VERGARA, MIGUEL
Mayores de 42
TALCA LOS CORSARIOS DEL MAULE
237
ARMENGOLI FERRER, JAIME
Mayores de 35
LINARES CNE
238
CACERES COFRE, MIGUEL
Promocional
SAN JAVIER ENDURO DEL MAULE
239
MORAGA MORAGA, HECTOR
Escuela
PELLUHUE TEAM PELLUHUE
240
VASQUEZ PERALTA, MAXIMO
Infantil A
TALCA ....
241
ROVEDY FERRADA, SERGIO
ATV 4X4
CHILLAN ....
242
VASQUEZ AVILA, ALEX
Mayores de 42
TALCA ....
243
CARMONA SOTO, FRANCISCO
Promocional
SANTIAGO
244
CERONI ARAVENA, JOAQUIN
ATV Experto
CAUQUENES TRANSPORTE SAN MIGUEL
245
VALDES CARCAMO, HECTOR
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO
246
GARCES ESPINDOLA, MAURICIO
Escuela
SANTIAGO
247
VALDIVIA CASTRO, MARCELO
Mayores de 42
SANTIAGO
248
MOLINA MIÑO, PATRICIO
UTV
TALCA MOLINAPARK
249
ORTIZ VALENZUELA, LEONARDO
Mayores de 35
CONSTITUCION TSUNAMI CONSTITUCION
250
FRANZANI FELTES, GONZALO
Mayores de 42
LINARES ....
251
FLORES MADARIAGA, ROBISON
Mayores de 35
CURICO
252
FERRRADA BASTIAS, LEONARDO
Intermedios
OVALLE ....