CRONOMETRAJE HS PELLUHUE 2019 - MOTOS
SUPER EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 50 DIEGO ROJAS VILCHES 5 01:16:04.72 14:47.37 14:49.77 15:31.04 15:56.00 15:00.54  
2 147 SERGIO VILLARONGA MUGA 5 01:16:44.46 14:39.12 14:56.53 15:30.78 16:07.00 15:31.03  
3 114 DIEGO LLANOS GAMALIEL 5 01:17:33.71 15:01.12 15:21.02 15:10.79 16:16.51 15:44.27  
4 92 MANUEL GALLARDO PARRAGUEZ 5 01:28:06.72 17:44.64 17:40.01 17:27.78 17:58.27 17:16.02  
5 141 IGNACIO CUEVAS LIRA 4 01:22:44.97 20:50.64 21:13.78 20:08.77 20:31.78    
A 9 FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO 0 00:00:00.00            
EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 36 JEREMIAS SCHIELE VALENZUELA 5 01:24:48.47 15:58.62 16:24.03 16:41.27 17:46.78 17:57.77  
2 49 JUAN ANTONIO FARIAS CASTRO 5 01:30:25.97 17:30.14 17:39.51 18:03.03 18:45.02 18:28.27  
3 139 JAVIER VILLANUEVA GONZALEZ 4 01:26:48.72 20:54.89 21:45.28 21:54.03 22:14.52    
4 6 ERNESTO SANHUEZA REYES 4 01:27:09.72 18:10.14 23:44.76 24:20.80 20:54.02    
5 151 BRUNO JARA SOTO 4 01:32:11.72 23:12.63 22:11.80 22:01.02 24:46.27    
A 8 GUSTAVO LISPERGUER DIAZ 2 00:41:22.17 20:14.64 21:07.53        
A 293 CLAUDIO ROJAS AHUMADA 0 00:00:00.00            
MAYORES DE 35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 237 JAIME ARMENGOLI FERRER 5 01:36:02.29 18:19.70 18:41.78 18:31.77 18:15.77 22:13.27  
2 249 LEONARDO ORTIZ VALENZUELA 4 01:16:06.52 18:06.20 19:01.01 19:08.53 19:50.78    
3 104 IVAN TRONCOSO ROJAS 4 01:19:26.52 19:27.20 20:03.26 20:24.29 19:31.77    
4 190 MIGUEL ARMIJO DROGUETT 4 01:20:08.28 20:19.94 19:40.77 19:31.79 20:35.78    
5 136 ALVARO DIAZ CONCHA 4 01:20:46.52 19:38.69 20:39.04 20:22.77 20:06.02    
6 13 MARCOS MOLINA DIAZ 4 01:21:49.03 20:05.19 20:37.03 20:37.53 20:29.28    
7 88 GONZALO GUZMAN BARRIA 4 01:24:26.78 21:37.95 20:50.02 21:02.02 20:56.79    
8 41 PEDRO VILLAGRAN PINTO 4 01:35:18.54 22:11.21 24:11.02 24:04.04 24:52.27    
A 148 DAVID MUŅOZ ESPINOZA 2 00:42:47.97 22:58.95 19:49.02        
A 135 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN 1 00:27:37.20 27:37.20          
A 302 VICENTE ASCENCIO ARANGUIZ 1 00:34:51.45 34:51.45          
A 251 ROBISON FLORES MADARIAGA 0 00:00:00.00            
A 261 EDUARDO CASTRO ALBORNOZ 0 00:00:00.00            
INTERMEDIOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 137 MARTIN DIAZ LEON 5 01:28:11.47 16:50.14 17:32.26 17:36.54 18:22.52 17:50.01  
2 30 BAIRON ESCOBAR REYES 4 01:13:41.46 18:22.13 18:43.79 18:08.26 18:27.28    
3 14 FERNANDO ESCOBAR REYES 4 01:13:57.71 17:47.64 17:59.28 19:10.01 19:00.78    
4 184 TOMAS ITURRA BRAVO 4 01:14:29.21 18:38.88 17:46.78 18:15.27 19:48.28    
5 162 JAVIER ZUGADI PINTO 4 01:16:04.72 18:28.38 19:08.29 19:20.02 19:08.03    
6 40 DAMIAN FARIAS HERMOSILLA 4 01:18:53.21 19:51.88 19:35.78 19:50.53 19:35.02    
7 61 MIGUEL VELASQUEZ BERRIOS 4 01:19:43.96 19:27.65 19:49.51 19:56.78 20:30.02    
8 131 MATIAS LLANO ORDENES 4 01:20:06.47 21:56.14 23:40.28 22:44.28 11:45.77    
9 150 GINO CORIA 4 01:20:45.47 19:28.88 19:50.28 20:37.78 20:48.53    
10 203 MIGUEL VILLARONGA AGUILERA 4 01:23:46.72 20:00.13 20:23.80 20:37.50 22:45.29    
11 230 JORDAN SEPULVEDA GOMEZ 4 01:23:49.22 19:20.88 24:42.54 20:04.03 19:41.77    
12 217 OMAR PACHECO ARAVENA 4 01:24:39.22 20:56.39 20:49.54 21:44.52 21:08.77    
13 171 IVAN ORTUZAR LOEWE 4 01:25:55.72 21:52.89 21:17.78 21:25.53 21:19.52    
14 252 LEONARDO FERRRADA BASTIAS 4 01:27:00.22 21:48.39 22:00.78 21:35.28 21:35.77    
15 152 VICTOR ORTUZAR ORTUZAR 4 01:31:55.24 22:12.89 22:46.53 22:34.78 24:21.04    
16 100 RICARDO THOMSEN BACIGALUPO 4 01:37:15.49 20:09.89 24:02.03 25:46.03 27:17.54    
17 164 FERNANDO YANES BUZETA 3 01:15:06.96 24:51.15 24:44.78 25:31.03 00:00.00    
A 188 ALVARO ALARCON ARAVEN 0 00:00:00.00            
A 182 ORLANDO VALLEJOS NAVARRETE 0 00:00:00.00            
A 65 FELIPE CANEPA PRADO 0 00:00:00.00            
A 54 CAMILO ABUJATUM COLL 0 00:00:00.00            
E 289 LUCAS ASTUDILLO ARAVENA 3 00:58:29.71 19:21.22 19:56.12 19:12.37      
E 257 MATIAS HINOJOSA ARAYA 3 00:59:39.29 19:28.34 19:51.01 20:19.94      
E 301 LEANDRO ALLENDES CALDERON 2 00:43:17.62 21:36.43 21:41.19        
* ACORTE
MAYORES DE 42
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 236 MIGUEL PINTO VERGARA 3 00:56:55.32 17:54.75 19:02.53 19:58.04  
2 159 RICARDO PEREZ RETAMAL 3 01:03:08.08 20:58.76 21:12.28 20:57.04  
3 242 ALEX VASQUEZ AVILA 3 01:04:10.33 20:06.51 21:17.03 22:46.79  
4 163 FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO 3 01:05:22.09 21:58.76 22:22.29 21:01.04  
5 86 ARTURO CAYO ARDILES 3 01:07:52.84 21:21.76 23:06.54 23:24.54  
6 191 ALBERTO RUBIO REYES 3 01:08:05.34 22:17.76 22:25.54 23:22.04  
7 250 GONZALO FRANZANI FELTES 3 01:10:18.09 22:40.51 24:00.79 23:36.79  
A 247 MARCELO VALDIVIA CASTRO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 299 LUCIANO RIVAS CERDA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 267 JAVIER ARANEDA DELGADO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 109 MAURICIO LAVERGNIE REYES 0 00:00:00.00        
PROMOCIONAL
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 140 MANUEL RECABAL SALGADO 3 00:51:21.65 15:51.07 17:38.30 17:52.28  
2 185 ALONSO ITURRA BRAVO 3 00:52:54.89 17:06.30 17:39.81 18:08.78  
3 170 CARLOS ALARCON PEREZ 3 00:53:17.40 17:45.68 17:35.43 17:56.29  
4 24 VICENTE LAVERGNIE CASTRO 3 00:53:44.90 17:36.85 17:35.51 18:32.54  
5 238 MIGUEL CACERES COFRE 3 00:56:57.90 18:25.33 19:18.04 19:14.53  
6 179 DIEGO BURGOS QUEIROLO 3 00:58:39.41 19:03.55 19:56.57 19:39.29  
7 29 MARCOS ESCOBAR ARAYA 3 01:00:10.90 19:40.34 19:59.03 20:31.53  
8 48 JONATHAN CORVALAN SOTO 3 01:00:23.90 19:42.15 20:27.97 20:13.78  
9 34 PABLO ARELLANO SANHUEZA 3 01:01:19.41 20:49.09 20:16.53 20:13.79  
10 110 ALVARO ESCOBAR DIAZ 3 01:01:27.66 20:38.29 20:03.83 20:45.54  
11 107 OMAR VENEGAS VASQUEZ 3 01:03:11.17 20:09.88 20:52.24 22:09.05  
12 181 ELIAS CANALES MARTINEZ 3 01:03:17.17 19:54.61 21:42.02 21:40.54  
13 73 DIEGO VARGAS MOLINA 3 01:04:08.17 21:08.35 21:16.53 21:43.29  
14 17 MATEO CONCHA JIMENEZ 3 01:04:52.17 21:46.85 21:32.54 21:32.78  
15 207 MANUEL QUIROZ CACERES 3 01:05:47.42 22:12.69 22:10.95 21:23.78  
16 15 ALAN CONCHA MIŅO 3 01:06:22.92 21:20.10 22:08.79 22:54.03  
17 212 SERGIO RODRIGUEZ FERRADA 3 01:06:30.92 21:25.07 22:20.82 22:45.03  
18 45 CARLOS LUCAVECHE PARDO 3 01:08:06.67 24:14.85 21:56.79 21:55.03  
19 21 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO 3 01:08:19.67 22:05.86 22:43.77 23:30.04  
20 160 SAMIR JURE RICHARDS 3 01:14:25.17 22:50.86 27:39.54 23:54.77  
21 1 CARLOS CASTRO ANTILEF 3 01:16:31.93 23:59.35 26:21.55 26:11.03  
22 37 RAFAEL ESTRADA BOBADILLA 3 01:18:30.93 25:31.36 25:38.54 27:21.03  
23 31 MATIAS VALENZUELA GUZMAN 3 01:25:41.69 21:22.85 24:24.03 39:54.81  
24 96 ABIGAIL REYES PADILLA 3 01:27:09.94 25:27.61 23:49.28 37:53.05  
25 223 LEONARDO FERRADA BASTIAS 2 00:52:03.65 25:01.10 27:02.55    
26 95 KATHERINE OVIEDO PEREIRA 2 00:53:43.15 22:34.61 31:08.54    
A 42 DANIEL CONTRERAS MARTINEZ 2 00:44:29.38 22:14.12 22:15.26    
A 98 SAMUEL AGURTO VASQUEZ 1 00:21:50.60 21:50.60      
A 300 BENJAMIN BUGUEŅO DUARTE 1 00:24:56.82 24:56.82      
A 279 ALBERTO HENRIQUEZ FREDES 1 00:26:41.54 26:41.54      
A 205 SEBASTIAN MAŅANI ROMERO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 116 ESTEBAN CASTRO FARIAS 0 00:00:00.00        
A 174 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 0 00:00:00.00        
A 294 FELIPE GONZALEZ DELGADO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 274 JUAN FARIAS DIAZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 260 DIEGO RIVEROS ESTAY 0 00:00:00.00        
E 243 FRANCISCO CARMONA SOTO 3 01:01:10.02 20:32.18 19:27.12 21:10.72  
* ACORTE
PROMO +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 106 FELIPE SCHUBERT POBLETE 3 01:02:33.43 20:08.63 21:24.78 21:00.02  
2 79 CARLOS AGUAYO GUERRERO 3 01:04:26.94 20:56.63 21:48.27 21:42.04  
3 71 CRISTIAN ESCOBAR NUŅEZ 3 01:04:45.94 21:44.37 21:35.28 21:26.29  
4 68 GABRIEL SILVA PONCE 3 01:05:22.94 22:57.62 21:53.53 20:31.79  
5 94 RODRIGO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ 3 01:05:29.44 20:49.38 23:37.27 21:02.79  
6 228 DANNY GOMEZ ROMERO 3 01:06:57.94 22:35.87 22:09.53 22:12.54  
7 81 ALEJANDRO MEZA NAVARRETE 3 01:07:17.44 21:42.12 22:56.03 22:39.29  
8 146 HECTOR VEGA JARA 3 01:08:14.93 23:22.63 22:38.52 22:13.78  
9 165 FREDDY VASQUEZ TORRES 3 01:09:56.19 22:51.12 22:54.28 24:10.79  
10 117 FABIAN ELGUETA ANTUNEZ 3 01:09:59.19 23:33.38 23:19.03 23:06.78  
11 11 CLAUDIO ARIAS RUIZ 3 01:11:11.20 24:01.63 24:45.04 22:24.53  
12 2 TOMAS ROMERO MATURANA 3 01:11:31.44 23:16.38 24:16.53 23:58.53  
13 93 ENRIQUE MUŅOZ PALMA 3 01:12:23.94 23:19.63 24:09.03 24:55.28  
14 235 PABLO ROJAS BRAVO 2 00:51:04.91 24:19.13 26:45.78    
15 91 CRISTIAN CUEVAS VASQUEZ 2 00:51:16.92 24:14.13 27:02.79    
16 87 BENJAMIN CASTILLO NAVAS 2 00:52:16.67 25:06.13 27:10.54    
17 153 JOSEPH EMBRY SAAVEDRA 2 00:53:57.92 24:16.38 29:41.54    
18 4 RAUL DIAZ ESPEJO 1 00:54:05.17 54:05.17      
A 192 SERGIO CALDERA DEL RIO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 115 ESTEBAN CASTRO MOLINA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 200 FERNANDO GARCIA SOTO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 280 PATRICIO PINTO GENERAL 0 00:00:00.00        
A 270 DANTE LEYTON GONZALEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 295 DANIEL JIMENEZ PINTO 0 00:00:00.00        
E 256 FABIAN HUIRCAN GUAJARDO 3 01:07:42.39 21:41.83 22:59.37 23:01.19  
E 286 MARCELO MATUS HENRIQUEZ 3 01:08:17.83 22:23.09 22:39.47 23:15.27  
E 199 LORENZO VALENCIA PINTO 2 00:46:27.37 22:55.45 23:31.92    
* ACORTE
MASTER +50
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 120 RIGOBERTO ASTORGA NUŅEZ 3 01:01:29.02 20:02.72 21:02.02 20:24.28  
2 167 MIGUEL CONTRERAS ARANEDA 3 01:02:52.53 19:47.22 21:15.78 21:49.53  
3 10 CARLOS SCHUBERT NAVARRO 3 01:11:46.29 22:58.73 24:03.27 24:44.29  
4 89 GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI 3 01:14:26.29 22:46.48 26:06.53 25:33.28  
5 143 GERARDO CID GONZALEZ 3 01:21:48.31 26:16.22 27:56.10 27:35.99  
6 38 JULIAN TORO VIŅUELA 3 01:27:04.32 26:18.47 28:18.54 32:27.31  
A 296 HECTOR NAVARRO LARA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 198 JUAN CARLOS CORREA CONTRERAS 0 00:00:00.00        
A 277 EXEQUIEL CASTAŅEDA HERMOSILLA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 258 ALFREDO ARELLANO JARAMILLO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 204 RICARDO ARAVENA YAŅEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 285 GUSTAVO CASTRO JUICA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 64 CRISTIAN CANEPA BLUMENBERG 0 00:00:00.00        
ESCUELA
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 70 LUCAS HERNANDEZ ARAYA 3 00:57:03.15 18:29.35 19:00.51 19:33.29  
2 221 BENJAMIN MONTECINO MORENO 3 01:01:58.66 19:40.36 20:59.52 21:18.78  
3 76 ANDRES CASTAŅEDA NUŅEZ 3 01:01:59.91 20:20.34 20:27.54 21:12.03  
4 119 GERARDO CID TORO 3 01:04:58.90 20:28.84 22:44.54 21:45.52  
5 210 PABLO SEPULVEDA QUINTANA 3 01:05:07.90 22:27.35 21:41.03 20:59.52  
6 97 CAMILO TORRES VALDES 3 01:06:02.91 21:52.86 22:21.77 21:48.28  
7 47 RODRIGO CABELLO CABRET 3 01:07:26.41 22:01.35 22:28.03 22:57.03  
8 32 SALOMON MARTINEZ SILVA 3 01:10:25.17 22:33.60 23:30.29 24:21.28  
9 5 CRISTIAN ARIAS ARIAS 3 01:11:11.67 23:00.85 23:26.03 24:44.79  
10 214 JOSE MIGUEL DIAZ GAJARDO 3 01:11:53.42 23:41.35 24:04.28 24:07.79  
11 216 DAVID MUŅOZ SEPULVEDA 3 01:12:31.92 20:13.59 22:06.04 20:12.29  
12 206 ROBERTO ZUŅIGA HODALGO 3 01:13:10.68 23:04.10 24:56.30 25:10.28  
13 67 JAVIER VERDUGO QUINTEROS 3 01:13:24.99 22:42.85 23:22.29 27:19.85  
14 75 LUIS ARMIJO VELASQUEZ 3 01:13:36.43 27:42.11 24:16.04 21:38.28  
15 118 MANUEL ANTUNEZ CABEZAS 3 01:16:46.68 24:45.60 25:08.03 26:53.05  
16 66 GUILLERMO MALDONADO VERDUGO 2 00:58:21.40 23:37.35 34:44.05    
17 43 CRISTOBAL MORA GOMEZ 2 01:02:47.16 26:03.60 36:43.56    
A 33 MATIAS BRAVO ESCOBAR 2 00:42:01.13 21:05.86 20:55.27    
A 149 JUAN NUŅEZ MEZA 2 00:46:51.19 20:50.61 26:00.58    
A 12 JASON IBARRA RUBIO 2 00:50:12.63 24:50.85 25:21.78    
A 239 HECTOR MORAGA MORAGA 1 00:22:55.35 22:55.35      
A 213 LEONARDO AVILA LOBOS 1 00:28:49.61 28:49.61      
A 18 DYLANN CANALES VILLAGRA 1 00:31:43.36 31:43.36      
A 211 AUGUSTO IBARRA GONZALEZ 1 00:32:11.11 32:11.11      
A 281 SERGIO GAMARRA MOLINA 1 00:36:37.18 36:37.18      
A 284 CRISTIAN FUNEZ MORA 1 00:39:12.92 39:12.92      
A 275 FERNANDO REBECO OYARCE 1 00:41:15.32 41:15.32      
A 134 OSCAR JUICA PINO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 288 OSVALDO HUENCHUMIL MONTANER 0 00:00:00.00        
A 246 MAURICIO GARCES ESPINDOLA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 292 IGNACIO CANDIA PEREZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 224 CARLOS PINTO ARANEDA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 266 SERGIO ROJAS PEREIRA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 132 BENJAMIN LLANO BELTRAN 0 00:00:00.00        
A 202 LUIS RETAMAL FLORES 0 00:00:00.00        
A 273 MARCOS ALLENDES LOPEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
E 268 MARCELO MALDONADO MACHUCA 3 01:07:52.12 22:51.17 22:38.13 22:22.82  
E 297 FELIPE MUJICA MATELUNA 3 01:09:41.40 22:34.65 23:03.97 24:02.78  
E 197 SEBASTIAN CRUCES GONZALEZ 2 00:47:08.59 23:31.72 23:36.87    
* ACORTE
ESCUELA +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 232 JUAN GUTIERREZ BARRUETO 3 01:01:50.06 20:57.25 20:20.28 20:32.53  
2 145 HECTOR OPAZO ARAVENA 3 01:03:01.55 21:42.02 20:56.51 20:23.02  
3 23 DANIEL HERNANDEZ ARAYA 3 01:03:24.06 21:01.75 21:08.28 21:14.03  
4 69 DAVID ESCOBAR NUŅEZ 3 01:04:57.87 21:31.25 21:50.34 21:36.28  
5 183 MAURICIO ITURRA CERDA 3 01:07:02.07 21:19.50 22:26.28 23:16.29  
6 90 JORGE GUAJARDO MARTINEZ 3 01:07:17.32 21:06.75 20:57.28 25:13.29  
7 113 EDGAR TORRES SEGURA 3 01:09:34.07 23:13.00 21:53.28 24:27.79  
8 189 CESAR REYES ESPINA 3 01:09:42.82 22:20.50 23:08.53 24:13.79  
9 194 GONZALO ESPINOZA FLORES 3 01:11:18.83 23:42.75 23:27.53 24:08.55  
10 19 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERARDI 3 01:11:40.08 24:22.51 23:27.27 23:50.30  
11 16 PABLO CONCHA ALARCON 2 00:56:41.80 27:10.76 29:31.04    
12 101 JOSE LUIS ROA CARRASCO 2 00:57:56.30 27:52.01 30:04.29    
13 85 RENE ARAVENA TRONCOSO 2 01:00:40.81 27:33.76 33:07.05    
A 234 ISMAEL QUINTANA QUINTANA 2 00:49:32.30 22:26.25 27:06.05    
A 27 PABLO REYES ANDRADE 2 00:54:14.80 25:32.51 28:42.29    
A 227 PATRICIO PONCE VIDAL 1 00:34:48.27 34:48.27      
A 255 NICOLAS ACEVEDO QUINTANA 1 00:42:41.73 42:41.73      
A 282 TOMAS ABARCA QUIROZ 1 00:43:54.15 43:54.15      
A 193 EDUARDO PINTO JOFRE 0 00:00:00.00        
A 44 GUSTAVO SALVO LEON 0 00:00:00.00        
A 245 HECTOR VALDES CARCAMO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 271 ESTEBAN CORTEZ GONZALEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 290 ABRAHAM HERMOSILLA PINTO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 255 NICOLAS ACEVEDO QUINTANA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 282 TOMAS ABARCA QUIROZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 254 NICOLAS ARIAS RAMIREZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 278 RICARDO ASTUDILLO RIQUELME 0 00:00:00.00        
A 269 JEREMY CONCHA ROBLES 0 00:00:00.00        
E 263 SAMUEL PALMA ROJAS 2 00:44:18.13 21:19.62 22:58.51    
E 196 CHRISTIAN PEREIRA FUENTES 2 00:45:00.64 22:23.14 22:37.50    
* ACORTE
MUJERES
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 130 ESTEFANIA MARTINEZ BASAUBRE 6 00:29:23.41 04:52.88 04:51.25 04:46.26 04:52.51 05:04.00 04:56.51  
2 138 PALOMA ULLOA GONZALEZ 6 00:32:02.16 04:45.88 05:01.50 04:44.51 05:19.02 06:32.75 05:38.50  
3 39 GABRIELA FARIAS HERMOSILLA 5 00:28:15.16 05:21.63 05:51.01 05:43.26 05:46.25 05:33.01    
4 195 MARIACONSTANZA VALENZUELA ROMERO 4 00:39:01.43 05:30.88 08:03.76 12:02.77 13:24.02      
A 3 DEBBIE SEPULVEDA DIAZ 0 00:00:00.00              
A 7 VALENTINA BARRALES AZOCAR 0 00:00:00.00              
INFANTIL A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 PEN
1 20 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO 7 00:27:47.41 03:31.13 03:52.51 04:06.50 04:11.00 03:57.01 04:06.50 04:02.76  
2 28 LEANDRO ESCOBAR ARAYA 7 00:29:24.41 04:01.39 04:12.25 04:10.75 04:16.50 04:14.52 04:15.25 04:13.75  
3 240 MAXIMO VASQUEZ PERALTA 7 00:30:21.67 04:29.38 04:18.75 04:23.51 04:16.76 04:20.50 04:18.76 04:14.01  
4 229 PAU PONCE VASQUEZ 7 00:31:56.91 04:00.63 04:28.01 04:32.00 04:33.50 04:34.51 04:47.51 05:00.75  
5 102 JOSE TOMAS ROA ABAITUA 5 00:27:49.41 05:39.88 05:42.01 05:30.50 05:36.76 05:20.26      
6 225 TOMAS VEGA ESTUARDO 4 00:29:53.92 15:58.14 04:27.77 05:01.00 04:27.01        
A 287 CLAUDIO SALDIAS SEGURA 0 00:00:00.00                
INFANTIL B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 105 BENJAMIN TRONCOSO MONTECINOS 5 00:27:02.60 05:23.32 05:26.26 05:31.51 05:33.25 05:08.26  
2 63 CRISTOBAL CHAMORRO CONCHA 5 00:27:51.85 05:19.82 05:19.26 05:28.01 06:02.75 05:42.01  
3 62 MARTIN CHAMORRO PEREIRA 5 00:32:29.86 05:33.33 06:07.50 05:56.77 08:43.25 06:09.01  
4 58 GASPAR CONCHA VALDES 4 00:33:06.86 08:04.57 08:05.76 06:48.26 10:08.27    
5 103 JOAQUIN ACEVEDO ROA 4 00:33:38.36 07:07.33 08:17.00 08:38.52 09:35.51    
6 72 MATIAS ESCOBAR ARAYA 5 00:24:41.85 04:44.82 04:54.51 04:46.25 05:30.02 04:46.25  
A 276 LUKAS VIVANCO SILVA 0 00:00:00.00            
ESCUELITA
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 T010 T011 T012 T013 T014 T015 T016 PEN
1 112 ROBERTO DOMINGUEZ ARAVENA 16 00:19:13.37 00:58.60 01:17.24 01:19.50 01:19.77 01:20.24 01:16.76 01:15.00 01:18.50 01:13.75 01:18.49 01:13.52 01:17.50 01:16.74 01:15.76 01:32.00    
2 144 RENATO VALDES SOTO 16 00:20:06.12 00:54.35 01:16.24 01:15.75 01:27.27 01:16.50 01:24.50 01:28.50 01:22.25 01:19.75 01:20.00 01:22.76 01:24.50 01:22.50 01:23.75 01:27.50    
3 25 IGNACIO REYES BERTOLONE 14 00:21:41.12 01:07.10 01:23.49 01:42.77 01:24.73 01:24.77 01:35.50 01:28.25 01:30.74 01:43.26 01:45.26 01:41.24 01:40.76 01:36.00 01:37.25      
4 99 AGUSTINA SAN MARTIN AGURTO 11 00:20:36.13 01:11.35 02:07.24 01:34.00 02:04.77 01:44.25 02:07.50 01:48.00 02:11.01 01:48.24 02:04.26 01:55.51            
5 161 MIGUEL GAONA DUARTE 9 00:21:35.12 01:40.84 02:31.50 02:10.77 02:20.50 03:04.24 02:24.52 02:40.24 02:18.76 02:23.75                
6 231 GASPAR ANDRES PINTO LARA 13 00:17:16.62 00:56.60 01:15.24 01:26.25 01:23.02 01:29.31 01:13.94 01:20.75 01:21.50 01:19.32 01:20.50 01:22.45 01:24.00 01:23.74        
A 291 SEBASTIAN MENDEZ SALAZAR 0 00:00:00.00                                  
CRONOMETRAJE HS PELLUHUE 2019 - ATV
ATV EXPERTO
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 126 GONZALO MORENO ROMO 3 00:53:54.69 17:44.65 17:48.53 18:21.51  
2 201 LUIS RETAMAL FLORES 3 00:55:08.20 17:31.65 18:37.26 18:59.29  
3 82 MARCO ROSALES MORALES 3 00:57:37.19 18:54.15 19:06.77 19:36.27  
4 180 IGNACIO DIAZ LAMAS 3 00:58:30.45 18:38.90 20:13.77 19:37.78  
5 219 ROBERTO RUIZ MARQUEZ 3 00:58:52.45 19:28.15 19:39.77 19:44.53  
6 222 RUDY GONZŅLEZ NUŅEZ 3 01:01:58.45 19:29.90 20:17.28 22:11.27  
A 244 JOAQUIN CERONI ARAVENA 2 00:42:11.93 21:14.40 20:57.53    
A 226 MARCOS VILLASECA ASCENCIO 1 00:17:34.89 17:34.89      
A 264 CESAR ESPINOZA ZEPEDA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 142 PATRICIO MOLINA MIŅO 0 00:00:00.00        
ATV INTERMEDIO
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 80 ROBERT AGUAYO GUERRERO 3 01:01:40.47 20:12.18 20:38.27 20:50.02  
2 121 BRAIYAN DIAZ VALDES 3 01:04:49.23 20:30.43 21:52.52 22:26.28  
3 175 MAURO LEONELLI MORALES 3 01:08:21.98 22:31.42 23:19.53 22:31.03  
4 158 FELIPE NOVOA ASTETE 3 01:09:58.00 22:28.42 23:20.78 24:08.80  
5 169 LUIS MIGUEL VEGA VEGA 3 01:09:59.50 22:38.67 23:56.78 23:24.05  
6 22 MARCELO GARRIDO SAAVEDRA 3 01:21:11.25 22:57.67 24:55.54 33:18.04  
A 186 JUAN IGNACIO MUŅOZ RUIZ 1 00:20:05.42 20:05.42      
A 283 SEBASTIAN RENGIFO VELIZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 259 LEONARDO CASTILLO ZAMBRANO 0 00:00:00.00        
ATV SENIOR 30-39
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 35 CRISTIAN CHAMORRO SEGURA 3 01:00:41.70 19:19.40 21:15.28 20:07.02  
2 177 FELIPE GONZALEZ RICCI 3 01:04:09.45 21:06.90 21:13.78 21:48.77  
3 56 HECTOR HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ 3 01:08:09.96 21:43.89 22:57.79 23:28.28  
4 46 DANIEL DIAZ TRUJILLO 3 01:08:42.46 22:33.91 23:47.27 22:21.28  
5 168 JUAN ENRIQUE VEGA VEGA 3 01:13:24.48 22:36.91 24:23.02 26:24.55  
A 253 TOMAS MANRIQUEZ VALLEJOS 0 00:00:00.00        
ATV MASTER +40
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 176 MAURICIO LEONELLI BALOTTA 3 01:09:56.48 22:27.42 23:20.03 24:09.03  
2 108 DANIEL ROSALES QUIJADA 3 01:10:03.48 22:53.42 23:26.78 23:43.28  
3 125 ALAN MUŅOZ SUAZO 3 01:10:12.73 22:35.17 23:58.78 23:38.78  
4 84 MARCO ROSALES SUAZO 3 01:11:17.99 22:56.67 24:45.79 23:35.53  
5 124 REINALDO ACEVEDO PARADA 3 01:17:52.49 26:26.68 25:41.03 25:44.78  
A 122 CARLOS SOTO CABEZAS 2 00:47:51.71 22:51.67 25:00.04    
A 262 MARIO PINTO VALENCIA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 26 JUAN ESTEBAN MARTINEZ DIAZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 187 GREGORIO MUŅOZ TIZNADO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 133 JUAN MARCELO DIAZ CABRERA 0 00:00:00.00        
ATV 4X4
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 128 JOSE MIGUEL SAEZ GARCES 3 01:08:04.98 22:45.19 22:09.27 23:10.52  
2 129 FRANCISCO SAEZ GARCES 2 00:50:37.72 24:57.68 25:40.04    
3 60 FERENC MASSOW SIMI 2 00:54:06.97 26:31.93 27:35.04    
4 127 RAFAEL ITURRA OSORIO 2 00:55:14.47 26:37.43 28:37.04    
5 111 JORGE ESCOBAR CHAMORRO 2 00:58:22.47 27:42.43 30:40.04    
6 241 SERGIO ROVEDY FERRADA 2 01:00:09.47 31:07.93 29:01.54    
7 57 JUAN ZUŅIGA JAURE 2 01:18:03.25 41:10.21 36:53.04    
A 298 VICTOR PEREZ TORRES 0 00:00:00.00        
A 272 MARCO LIZAMA VALENCIA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 59 CARLOS DEL PINO ESCALONA 0 00:00:00.00        
ATV DAMAS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 52 LUISA ABUJATUM COLL 3 01:08:44.73 21:56.43 23:09.27 23:39.03  
2 83 FERNANDA GONZALEZ RICCI 2 00:51:14.21 25:49.68 25:24.53    
3 74 JOSEFINA TRONCOSO GONZALEZ 2 00:58:29.97 27:33.93 30:56.04    
ATV NOV HASTA 400cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 215 JULIO PACHECO ARAVENA 3 01:12:45.49 24:32.67 23:36.04 24:36.78  
2 209 VICENTE NAVARRO CASTRO 2 00:52:11.21 27:00.18 25:11.03    
3 123 JOSE ACEVEDO GONZALEZ 2 00:58:12.97 28:14.93 29:58.04    
4 154 MATIAS PEREZ GARCIA 2 00:59:08.72 31:50.95 27:17.77    
5 233 JOAQUIN DELGADO REYES 2 00:59:10.23 30:39.20 28:31.03    
6 178 NICOLAS SOTOMAYOR CACERES 1 00:53:58.72 53:58.72      
A 265 GABRIEL MEDEL TAPIA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 155 DARIO SEGURA ORMAZABAL 0 00:00:00.00        
ATV INFANTIL
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 T010 T011 T012 PEN
1 173 AARON ROSALES GATICA 12 00:16:23.90 01:10.37 02:45.02 01:24.67 00:02.08 01:31.00 01:26.00 01:25.00 01:21.27 01:19.25 01:18.99 01:21.01 01:19.24  
2 172 JOAQUIN ROSALES ACUŅA 12 00:16:33.17 01:18.22 01:25.65 01:22.64 01:29.10 01:19.28 01:25.50 01:25.25 01:28.02 01:18.25 01:17.24 01:25.26 01:18.76  
3 218 MARIA IGNACIA RUIZ MARQUEZ 12 00:17:39.16 01:12.99 01:26.78 01:25.25 01:21.64 01:48.23 01:31.75 01:29.02 01:29.25 01:29.24 01:29.01 01:27.74 01:28.26  
4 208 SANTIAGO NAVARRO CASTRO 9 00:17:33.91 01:25.01 02:03.53 02:03.77 01:47.58 01:58.50 02:28.77 01:52.74 01:54.51 01:59.50        
A 220 FLAVIANA VASQUEZ VILLAGRAN 6 00:09:12.64 01:14.13 01:28.46 01:21.31 01:30.24 01:46.50 01:52.00              
A 157 CRISTOBAL SEGURA FUENTEALBA 2 00:02:52.49 01:16.86 01:35.63                      
A 166 FERNANDA FUENTES VASQUEZ 0 00:00:00.00                          
CRONOMETRAJE HS PELLUHUE 2019 - UTV
UTV
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 53 CAMILO ABUJATUM COLL 3 00:15:40.03 05:12.51 05:18.77 05:08.75  
2 248 PATRICIO MOLINA MIŅO 3 00:17:07.26 05:54.75 05:43.26 05:29.25  
3 78 CRISTIAN MEDEL MANSILLA 3 00:18:45.78 06:22.00 06:13.27 06:10.51  
4 51 CARLOS ABUJATUM MORALES 3 00:18:48.29 06:23.02 06:15.75 06:09.52  
5 55 FELIX SOZA MATTA 3 00:18:49.78 06:32.76 06:10.51 06:06.51  
6 77 GONZALO MUŅOZ SUAZO 3 00:19:19.03 06:41.01 06:27.26 06:10.76  
A 156 DARIO SEGURA ORMAZABAL 0 00:00:00.00