CRONOMETRAJE 7ma FECHA ENDURO METROPOLITANO 2019

GRUPO A

GP ENDURO

Lugar
Num
Piloto
Marca
T2E
T3E
T4E
T5E
ENDURO
T1C
T2C
T3C
T4C
CROSS
VTS
TOT_SP
P_H
P_O
TOTAL
1
211
SEBASTIAN TAVERNE BARROS
KTM
08:42.42
08:40.43
08:36.68
08:38.17
34:37.70
03:22.96
03:27.99
03:24.21
03:26.21
13:41.37
8
00:48:19.07
0
0
00:48:19.07
2
33
FRANCISCO GUZMAN LAFONTAINE
KTM
08:44.91
08:41.68
08:42.92
08:55.67
35:05.18
03:20.21
03:23.94
03:22.47
03:26.74
13:33.36
8
00:48:38.54
0
0
00:48:38.54
3
948
DIEGO HERRERA RIED
HON
08:55.16
08:46.69
08:47.69
08:45.43
35:14.97
03:26.46
03:27.71
03:27.21
03:31.71
13:53.09
8
00:49:08.06
0
0
00:49:08.06
4
9
NICOLAS BASCUŅAN TORO
YAM
09:08.41
08:58.91
09:06.42
09:18.93
36:32.67
03:27.47
03:29.72
03:26.95
03:27.72
13:51.86
8
00:50:24.53
0
0
00:50:24.53
5
6
STEFANO CAIMI CAIMI
HQV
09:01.66
09:05.70
09:08.92
09:15.65
36:31.93
03:29.22
03:30.22
03:33.22
03:35.96
14:08.62
8
00:50:40.55
0
0
00:50:40.55
6
39
ALEJANDRO DENHAM FRAUENBERG
HON
09:14.68
09:04.16
09:08.18
09:07.15
36:34.17
03:36.71
03:32.72
03:33.47
03:33.21
14:16.11
8
00:50:50.28
0
0
00:50:50.28
7
3
ALVARO GALLEGOS RAVELLO
YAM
09:14.66
09:05.42
09:33.42
09:10.17
37:03.67
03:37.96
03:37.22
03:32.71
03:31.96
14:19.85
8
00:51:23.52
0
0
00:51:23.52
8
779
PABLO BASCUŅAN VIAL
SUZ
09:20.91
09:23.68
09:27.66
09:21.17
37:33.42
03:39.46
03:38.98
03:38.46
03:37.96
14:34.86
8
00:52:08.28
0
0
00:52:08.28
9
829
RAIMUNDO VICENT WOODYATT
HON
09:19.18
09:17.94
09:15.17
10:14.67
38:06.96
03:37.46
03:41.20
03:36.96
03:38.21
14:33.83
8
00:52:40.79
0
0
00:52:40.79
10
96
VICENTE MIRANDA ENSSLE
HQV
09:30.17
09:17.43
09:25.66
10:01.90
38:15.16
03:40.72
03:38.73
03:38.46
03:43.22
14:41.13
8
00:52:56.29
0
0
00:52:56.29
NL
880
BENJAMIN HERRERA RIED
BTA
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
0
00:00:00.00
0
0
00:00:00.00

SUPER EXPERTO

Lugar
Num
Piloto
Marca
T2E
T3E
T4E
T5E
ENDURO
T1C
T2C
T3C
T4C
CROSS
VTS
TOT_SP
P_H
P_O
TOTAL
1
551
RODRIGO BELTRAN ROJAS
HQV
09:23.42
09:07.40
09:18.92
09:34.68
37:24.42
03:34.72
03:35.48
03:36.71
03:40.71
14:27.62
8
00:51:52.04
0
0
00:51:52.04
2
811
JOAQUIN CORTES FLANDEZ
TM
09:29.16
09:25.93
09:23.43
09:17.42
37:35.94
03:35.20
03:38.96
03:37.72
03:37.21
14:29.09
8
00:52:05.03
0
0
00:52:05.03
3
167
FELIPE DE LA FUENTE VILLABLANCA
YAM
09:24.18
09:23.91
09:29.16
09:34.91
37:52.16
03:39.72
03:35.96
03:36.21
03:33.47
14:25.36
8
00:52:17.52
0
0
00:52:17.52
4
43
DIEGO BASCUŅAN TORO
YAM
09:40.68
09:33.67
09:31.41
09:29.41
38:15.17
03:37.97
03:36.72
03:42.70
03:38.97
14:36.36
8
00:52:51.53
0
0
00:52:51.53
5
15
SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ ERRAZURIZ
SHC
09:31.41
09:37.67
09:31.66
09:34.93
38:15.67
03:39.95
03:38.71
03:41.45
03:37.72
14:37.83
8
00:52:53.50
0
0
00:52:53.50
6
572
SEBASTIAN AGUILERA MARTINEZ
HQV
10:29.17
10:28.66
10:26.14
11:36.91
43:00.88
03:52.71
04:01.22
03:55.73
03:54.97
15:44.63
8
00:58:45.51
0
0
00:58:45.51
A
1
FRANCISCO RAMDOHR PLANELLLA
SUZ
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
0
00:00:00.00
0
0
00:00:00.00
NL
831
CAMILO HERRERA POZO
BTA
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
0
00:00:00.00
0
0
00:00:00.00

SUPER EXPERTO +30

Lugar
Num
Piloto
Marca
T2E
T3E
T4E
T5E
ENDURO
T1C
T2C
T3C
T4C
CROSS
VTS
TOT_SP
P_H
P_O
TOTAL
1
83
AGUSTIN CORTEZ VALDEBENITO
HON
08:49.69
09:01.17
09:00.66
09:00.92
35:52.44
03:27.70
03:30.71
03:30.45
03:30.22
13:59.08
8
00:49:51.52
0
0
00:49:51.52
2
175
LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA
YAM
09:16.43
08:50.42
09:02.93
09:00.92
36:10.70
03:27.28
03:28.45
03:29.46
03:32.46
13:57.65
8
00:50:08.35
0
0
00:50:08.35
3
75
SEBASTIAN PAKCIARZ POLVORIN
HQV
09:03.93
09:04.70
09:10.91
09:13.92
36:33.46
03:32.96
03:35.96
03:35.46
03:32.72
14:17.10
8
00:50:50.56
0
0
00:50:50.56
4
7
NICOLAS URRUTIA BEVEN
YAM
09:13.19
09:23.15
09:11.67
09:16.67
37:04.68
03:29.98
03:30.23
03:33.72
03:33.22
14:07.15
8
00:51:11.83
0
0
00:51:11.83
5
426
FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS
YAM
09:40.41
09:33.42
09:35.67
09:34.67
38:24.17
03:44.71
03:41.96
03:39.72
03:43.70
14:50.09
8
00:53:14.26
0
0
00:53:14.26
6
162
CRISTOBAL CARRASCO URZUA
HON
09:42.66
09:32.66
09:40.41
09:50.16
38:45.89
03:38.22
03:39.49
03:45.21
03:50.71
14:53.63
8
00:53:39.52
0
0
00:53:39.52
7
253
RICARDO ARANCIBIA BRIONES
YAM
09:39.92
09:29.65
09:42.16
09:50.92
38:42.65
04:07.48
03:40.96
03:40.95
03:38.71
15:08.10
8
00:53:50.75
0
0
00:53:50.75
8
161
VICENTE CAMPOS DIAZ DE LA VEGA
HON
09:49.44
09:29.92
09:36.42
09:57.92
38:53.70
03:46.97
03:44.22
03:46.21
03:45.47
15:02.87
8
00:53:56.57
0
0
00:53:56.57

EXPERTOS JUNIOR

Lugar
Num
Piloto
Marca
T2E
T3E
T4E
T5E
ENDURO
T1C
T2C
T3C
T4C
CROSS
VTS
TOT_SP
P_H
P_O
TOTAL
1
91
DIEGO MUJICA CAVASSA
HQV
09:47.16
09:58.66
09:53.67
00:00.00
29:39.49
03:46.21
03:45.95
03:44.71
03:44.71
15:01.58
7
00:44:41.07
0
0
00:44:41.07
2
452
FELIPE ARNOLDS BARROS
KTM
09:46.66
09:40.18
09:55.17
00:00.00
29:22.01
03:53.47
03:49.72
03:49.47
03:58.69
15:31.35
7
00:44:53.36
0
0
00:44:53.36
3
300
GONZALO SCHNEEBERGER
BTA
10:25.91
10:08.89
10:14.65
00:00.00
30:49.45
03:51.45
03:50.96
03:49.23
03:48.47
15:20.11
7
00:46:09.56
0
0
00:46:09.56
4
56
PEDRO COHEN PEREZ
KTM
10:22.17
10:13.40
10:06.66
00:00.00
30:42.23
03:51.20
03:54.96
03:52.71
03:52.96
15:31.83
7
00:46:14.06
0
0
00:46:14.06
5
27
CHRISTIAN MATURANA GENSKOWSKI
KTM
10:12.43
10:15.92
10:24.65
00:00.00
30:53.00
03:53.47
03:51.22
03:51.71
03:52.97
15:29.37
7
00:46:22.37
0
0
00:46:22.37
6
220
MATIAS WORMULL ALARCON
SUZ
10:19.41
10:18.17
10:16.67
00:00.00
30:54.25
03:55.21
03:56.70
03:53.70
03:55.72
15:41.33
7
00:46:35.58
0
0
00:46:35.58
7
525
BRUNO JARA SOTO
HQV
10:16.66
10:19.17
10:51.17
00:00.00
31:27.00
03:52.22
03:53.21
03:55.70
04:00.21
15:41.34
7
00:47:08.34
0
0
00:47:08.34
8
11
JUAN CRUZ MARTINEZ
OTR
10:06.92
10:04.42
11:04.64
00:00.00
31:15.98
04:01.72
03:56.46
03:53.70
04:02.21
15:54.09
7
00:47:10.07
0
0
00:47:10.07
9
180
MATIAS GARAY VERGARA
KTM
10:42.91
11:35.90
11:12.90
00:00.00
33:31.71
03:54.46
03:55.46
03:53.22
03:54.96
15:38.10
7
00:49:09.81
0
0
00:49:09.81
10
95
FERNANDO RISOPATRON DIEZ
SUZ
11:09.41
11:10.65
11:11.90
00:00.00
33:31.96
03:58.71
04:00.47
04:00.45
04:08.71
16:08.34
7
00:49:40.30
0
0
00:49:40.30
11
568
SEBASTIAN PEREZ MUŅOZ
KTM
11:13.66
11:16.40
11:25.91
00:00.00
33:55.97
04:44.23
04:22.21
04:16.95
04:18.96
17:42.35
7
00:51:38.32
0
0
00:51:38.32

EXPERTOS SENIOR

Lugar
Num
Piloto
Marca
T2E
T3E
T4E
T5E
ENDURO
T1C
T2C
T3C
T4C
CROSS
VTS
TOT_SP
P_H
P_O
TOTAL

EXPERTOS MASTER

Lugar
Num
Piloto
Marca
T2E
T3E
T4E
T5E
ENDURO
T1C
T2C
T3C
T4C
CROSS
VTS
TOT_SP
P_H
P_O
TOTAL

INTERMEDIOS JUNIOR

Lugar
Num
Piloto
Marca
T2E
T3E
T4E
T5E
ENDURO
T1C
T2C
T3C
T4C
CROSS
VTS
TOT_SP
P_H
P_O
TOTAL
1
546
PAOLO GIOIA SABAJ
YAM
09:58.67
09:45.42
00:00.00
00:00.00
19:44.09
03:47.73
03:44.96
03:45.71
00:00.00
11:18.40
5
00:31:02.49
0
0
00:31:02.49
2
721
SEBASTIAN CORREA MORENO
YAM
09:56.91
09:50.17
00:00.00
00:00.00
19:47.08
03:47.22
03:44.21
03:47.45
00:00.00
11:18.88
5
00:31:05.96
0
0
00:31:05.96
3
361
SEBASTIAN KRUSELL HIRIART
KTM
09:58.15
10:13.41
00:00.00
00:00.00
20:11.56
03:55.19
03:48.71
03:47.21
00:00.00
11:31.11
5
00:31:42.67
0
0
00:31:42.67
4
711
TOMAS VALENZUELA DESTUET
YAM
10:15.41
10:15.91
00:00.00
00:00.00
20:31.32
03:52.47
03:57.96
03:52.46
00:00.00
11:42.89
5
00:32:14.21
0
0
00:32:14.21
5
664
IVAN CABELLO HUERTA
HON
10:08.66
10:39.14
00:00.00
00:00.00
20:47.80
03:51.95
03:51.97
03:47.70
00:00.00
11:31.62
5
00:32:19.42
0
0
00:32:19.42
6
261
LUCAS MARDONES VILDOSOLA
YAM
10:19.92
10:25.39
00:00.00
00:00.00
20:45.31
03:54.22
03:52.94
03:51.96
00:00.00
11:39.12
5
00:32:24.43
0
0
00:32:24.43
7
528
MATIAS OLIVARES PARRAGUE
KTM
10:15.66
10:20.66
00:00.00
00:00.00
20:36.32
03:58.96
04:02.71
03:53.97
00:00.00
11:55.64
5
00:32:31.96
0
0
00:32:31.96
8
644
FABIAN CARRILLO MUŅOZ
TM
10:24.15
10:19.65
00:00.00
00:00.00
20:43.80
03:58.71
03:57.72
03:52.46
00:00.00
11:48.89
5
00:32:32.69
0
0
00:32:32.69
9
328
LUIS ALBERTO COSTABAL VIOLLIER
KTM
10:33.65
10:12.66
00:00.00
00:00.00
20:46.31
03:55.22
03:58.96
03:52.46
00:00.00
11:46.64
5
00:32:32.95
0
0
00:32:32.95
10
543
CRISTOBAL TOBAR SANCHEZ
SUZ
10:31.90
10:23.66
00:00.00
00:00.00
20:55.56
03:57.96
03:54.96
03:57.94
00:00.00
11:50.86
5
00:32:46.42
0
0
00:32:46.42
11
199
BENJAMIN SCHNEIDER LOPEZ
YAM
10:50.91
10:27.91
00:00.00
00:00.00
21:18.82
03:53.23
04:02.21
03:51.71
00:00.00
11:47.15
5
00:33:05.97
0
0
00:33:05.97
12
521
JOSE TOMAS CHAPPUZEAU COX
HBG
11:02.66
11:22.15
00:00.00
00:00.00
22:24.81
04:02.21
04:06.45
04:06.21
00:00.00
12:14.87
5
00:34:39.68
0
0
00:34:39.68
13
52
MATIAS VICENCIO CARLO
YAM
11:10.40
11:28.85
00:00.00
00:00.00
22:39.25
04:03.27
04:04.52
04:29.89
00:00.00
12:37.68
5
00:35:16.93
0
0
00:35:16.93
14
462
MATIAS OLIVA BUCHER
HQV
10:52.90
11:19.65
00:00.00
00:00.00
22:12.55
04:11.19
04:04.46
04:04.71
00:00.00
12:20.36
5
00:34:32.91
1
0
00:35:32.91
15
184
JOSE TOMAS DOLLENZ RIED
YAM
12:08.40
12:28.89
00:00.00
00:00.00
24:37.29
04:17.20
04:18.96
04:55.72
00:00.00
13:31.88
5
00:38:09.17
0
0
00:38:09.17
16
54
MANUEL JOSE LARRAIN MUŅOZ
HON
11:21.89
14:06.13
00:00.00
00:00.00
25:28.02
04:11.45
04:20.45
04:29.69
00:00.00
13:01.59
5
00:38:29.61
0
0
00:38:29.61
NL
459
LUIS CADIZ HUERTA
YAM
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
0
00:00:00.00
0
0
00:00:00.00
NL
31
NICOLAS PAKCIARZ POLVORIN
YAM
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
0
00:00:00.00
0
0
00:00:00.00