CRONOMETRAJE 9na FECHA ENDURO METROPOLITANO
MALLARAUCO
GRUPO B
INTERMEDIOS +30
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-2 T1-3 T1-4 T1-5 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 T2-4 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 403 CAMILO ORELLANA ACEVEDO 3 08:30.50 07:56.50 07:55.76   24:22.76 3 04:47.00 04:56.76 04:47.26   14:31.02 6 38:53.78 0 0 38:53.78
2 365 FRANCISCO MOLINA BARCELO 3 08:04.53 08:10.03 08:06.51   24:21.07 3 04:58.76 05:00.02 05:01.26   15:00.04 6 39:21.11 0 0 39:21.11
3 201 CARLOS GOULART ALCOHOLADO 3 08:23.27 08:05.26 08:05.00   24:33.53 3 04:55.74 04:56.50 04:56.75   14:48.99 6 39:22.52 0 0 39:22.52
4 273 WALDO BOLOCCO ITURBE 3 08:28.77 08:07.75 08:08.75   24:45.27 3 05:00.50 04:54.51 04:50.26   14:45.27 6 39:30.54 0 0 39:30.54
5 85 RODRIGO BAUZA VON UNGER 3 08:57.47 08:21.50 08:19.01   25:37.98 3 05:22.74 05:11.49 05:06.00   15:40.23 6 41:18.21 0 0 41:18.21
6 444 JOSE MANUEL TAGLE ALCALDE 3 09:09.28 08:33.50 08:27.76   26:10.54 3 05:16.76 05:14.76 05:12.75   15:44.27 6 41:54.81 0 0 41:54.81
7 498 ROBERTO MORALES GARBARINO 3 09:20.52 08:48.51 08:48.76   26:57.79 3 05:38.75 05:28.75 05:28.99   16:36.49 6 43:34.28 0 0 43:34.28
8 655 JUAN CRISTOBAL MOSSO KRUUSE 3 09:21.27 09:15.51 09:08.77   27:45.55 3 05:30.50 05:25.74 05:25.51   16:21.75 6 44:07.30 0 0 44:07.30
JUNIOR
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-2 T1-3 T1-4 T1-5 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 T2-4 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 99 JEREMIAS SCHIELE VALENZUELA 3 08:09.76 08:11.77 08:13.27   24:34.80 3 04:40.51 04:42.50 04:47.99   14:11.00 6 38:45.80 0 0 38:45.80
2 226 PATRICIO JOFRE ROJAS 3 08:16.01 08:15.52 08:20.78   24:52.31 3 04:55.24 04:58.00 04:59.50   14:52.74 6 39:45.05 0 0 39:45.05
3 611 DIEGO VALENZUELA DESTUET 3 08:44.53 08:30.52 08:20.24   25:35.29 3 04:58.50 05:05.01 05:03.50   15:07.01 6 40:42.30 0 0 40:42.30
4 176 LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA 3 07:52.76 08:51.27 08:14.77   24:58.80 3 04:46.01 05:26.24 05:05.51   15:17.76 6 40:16.56 12 0 52:16.56
MASTER
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-2 T1-3 T1-4 T1-5 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 T2-4 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 446 ENRIQUE SEGUEL SILVA 3 08:27.01 08:26.02 08:09.02   25:02.05 3 04:59.01 04:55.25 04:58.00   14:52.26 6 39:54.31 0 0 39:54.31
2 606 JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN 3 08:40.26 08:39.78 08:28.27   25:48.31 3 05:19.00 05:22.75 05:22.75   16:04.50 6 41:52.81 0 0 41:52.81
3 375 PATRICIO JOFRE PEREZ 3 08:43.50 08:44.52 08:35.03   26:03.05 3 05:24.25 05:34.74 05:24.00   16:22.99 6 42:26.04 0 0 42:26.04
4 582 PEDRO COHEN AGUILO 3 09:02.26 08:48.27 08:42.77   26:33.30 3 05:21.51 05:20.26 05:11.76   15:53.53 6 42:26.83 0 0 42:26.83
5 395 VICTOR MATURANA CHAMY 3 09:33.52 10:32.78 09:07.52   29:13.82 3 05:42.00 05:34.50 05:40.75   16:57.25 6 46:11.07 0 0 46:11.07
6 650 ALFREDO GILDEMEISTER MEIER 3 10:39.78 12:03.27 10:08.25   32:51.30 3 06:33.50 06:04.75 06:01.99   18:40.24 6 51:31.54 0 0 51:31.54
7 310 SIMON GONZALEZ WENKE 3 11:39.03 10:50.27 10:59.51   33:28.81 3 06:36.50 06:32.49 06:40.25   19:49.24 6 53:18.05 0 0 53:18.05
PAREJAS
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-2 T1-3 T1-4 T1-5 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 T2-4 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 577 J.BORGOŅO (57) - J.BORGOŅO (571)  3 08:32.00 08:32.52 08:35.01   25:39.53 3 04:57.49 05:12.00 05:26.76   15:36.25 6 41:15.78 0 0 41:15.78
2 148 P.VALDES (286) - E.CARVAJAL (353)  3 09:18.25 08:54.02 08:41.51   26:53.78 3 05:27.50 05:18.26 05:19.99   16:05.75 6 42:59.53 0 0 42:59.53
3 261 S.BORGOŅO (61) - G.CAMPODONICO 3 08:37.75 09:54.52 10:29.51   29:01.78 3 05:05.51 04:55.25 05:30.99   15:31.75 6 44:33.53 0 0 44:33.53
4 701 C.LOPEZ (780) - V.CLERICUS (920)  3 09:21.75 09:26.67 09:04.01   27:52.43 3 05:27.01 05:45.51 05:40.01   16:52.53 6 44:44.96 0 0 44:44.96
5 990 M.MOYA (919) - M.MOYA (991)  3 09:46.52 09:21.02 10:41.77   29:49.31 3 05:41.50 05:35.50 06:06.24   17:23.24 6 47:12.55 0 0 47:12.55
6 194 C.HENRIQUEZ (533) - I.HENRIQUEZ  3 09:26.02 11:46.03 09:38.77   30:50.82 3 05:41.76 05:58.00 05:49.26   17:29.02 6 48:19.84 0 0 48:19.84
7 296 C.TOCORNAL (199) - C.TOCORNAL  3 11:51.01 11:46.02 11:37.03   35:14.06 3 06:19.50 06:36.29 07:08.74   20:04.53 6 55:18.59 2 0 57:18.59
8 562 H.MUJICA (91) - C.MUŅOZ (92)  3 10:59.28 11:45.01 13:32.03   36:16.32 3 07:09.48 06:07.50 09:24.50   22:41.48 6 58:57.80 0 0 58:57.80
PROMOCIONALES
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-2 T1-3 T1-4 T1-5 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 T2-4 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 26 CRISTOBAL GERBAUD VIVAR 3 08:08.50 08:02.28 08:28.77   24:39.55 3 05:02.24 05:07.74 04:57.75   15:07.73 6 39:47.28 0 0 39:47.28
2 41 JUAN VALENZUELA DESTUET 3 08:32.52 08:19.51 09:18.76   26:10.79 3 04:52.50 05:00.75 05:02.00   14:55.25 6 41:06.04 0 0 41:06.04
3 115 JOSE TOMAS CHAPPUZEAU COX 3 08:46.52 08:49.51 08:46.28   26:22.31 3 05:03.73 05:02.26 05:07.51   15:13.50 6 41:35.81 0 0 41:35.81
4 725 ALFREDO OVALLE CORREA 3 08:52.77 08:57.27 08:51.03   26:41.07 3 05:13.99 05:25.49 05:21.50   16:00.98 6 42:42.05 0 0 42:42.05
5 143 TOMAS MUŅOZ TSUKAME 3 08:58.27 08:46.50 08:47.76   26:32.53 3 05:55.76 05:20.49 06:51.25   18:07.50 6 44:40.03 0 0 44:40.03
6 181 FRANCO DE GAVARDO DIAZ 3 09:36.52 09:02.27 10:09.26   28:48.05 3 05:25.01 05:06.25 06:17.75   16:49.01 6 45:37.06 0 0 45:37.06
7 6 CRISTOBAL CAMPOS SOFFIA 3 11:41.03 08:47.52 09:27.53   29:56.08 3 05:29.99 05:24.26 06:01.99   16:56.24 6 46:52.32 0 0 46:52.32
8 432 FELIPE IGNACIO LANGER FUENTES 3 09:52.02 10:09.52 09:46.76   29:48.30 3 06:20.50 05:44.26 05:52.00   17:56.76 6 47:45.06 0 0 47:45.06
9 245 BRIAN MOLINA MENESES 3 10:42.02 09:59.28 10:20.26   31:01.56 3 05:51.26 06:09.24 05:41.25   17:41.75 6 48:43.31 0 0 48:43.31
10 823 SADECH PALACIOS ORELLANA 3 14:00.53 10:32.77 09:21.51   33:54.81 3 05:13.51 06:36.25 05:23.24   17:13.00 6 51:07.81 0 0 51:07.81
11 704 JUAN CARLOS CORREA ASPILLAGA 3 14:09.78 09:47.27 13:10.28   37:07.33 3 06:23.26 06:39.50 06:13.00   19:15.76 6 56:23.09 0 0 56:23.09
A 794 NICOLAS CALVO MUENA 1 11:18.02       11:18.02 2 05:32.25 06:30.75     12:03.00 3 23:21.02 0 0 23:21.02
A 252 PIERO BRUCE PRUZZO 0         00:00.00 0         00:00.00 0 00:00.00 0 0 00:00.00
PROMOCIONALES +30
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-2 T1-3 T1-4 T1-5 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 T2-4 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 124 RODRIGO RUIZ-TAGLE CORREA 3 08:57.01 08:42.27 08:53.01   26:32.29 3 05:23.25 05:19.50 05:23.75   16:06.50 6 42:38.79 0 0 42:38.79
2 45 CARLOS LABBE REPETTI 3 08:58.51 08:51.77 08:53.51   26:43.79 3 05:21.48 05:19.50 05:23.76   16:04.74 6 42:48.53 0 0 42:48.53
3 500 MAURICIO PITTO FAJARDO 3 08:47.77 08:50.77 08:50.01   26:28.55 3 05:25.75 05:36.49 05:29.76   16:32.00 6 43:00.55 0 0 43:00.55
4 159 ALVARO VALENZUELA VALENZUELA 3 09:02.01 08:55.77 08:54.51   26:52.29 3 05:40.73 05:35.75 05:32.74   16:49.22 6 43:41.51 0 0 43:41.51
5 820 CHRISTIAN TRAEGER GIMENO 3 09:20.01 09:02.77 09:13.51   27:36.29 3 05:16.00 05:29.24 05:27.75   16:12.99 6 43:49.28 0 0 43:49.28
6 955 JAIME HERNANDEZ HEIN 3 09:21.27 09:07.26 09:04.01   27:32.54 3 05:35.74 06:47.24 05:25.75   17:48.73 6 45:21.27 0 0 45:21.27
7 625 SEBASTIAN ROCO CASTAŅEDA 3 09:20.27 09:20.76 09:30.76   28:11.79 3 05:53.50 05:43.25 06:06.00   17:42.75 6 45:54.54 0 0 45:54.54
8 373 ALEXIS KIPREOS PINOCHET 3 09:09.51 09:35.77 09:15.76   28:01.04 3 07:16.75 06:00.99 06:02.76   19:20.50 6 47:21.54 0 0 47:21.54
9 70 SEBASTIAN VEJAR BEYTIA 3 10:01.52 11:10.52 09:56.76   31:08.80 3 05:59.75 05:54.25 06:01.00   17:55.00 6 49:03.80 0 0 49:03.80
10 313 JORGE ROZAS BAUER 3 11:41.28 09:35.52 09:47.26   31:04.06 3 05:56.75 05:38.48 05:40.01   17:15.24 6 48:19.30 1 0 49:19.30
11 216 MATIAS DOMINGUEZ RIOSECO 3 10:31.76 10:16.77 10:28.01   31:16.54 3 06:53.01 06:27.74 06:05.26   19:26.01 6 50:42.55 0 0 50:42.55
A 516 FELIPE HIDALGO GONZALEZ 1 15:44.03       15:44.03 1 05:50.50       05:50.50 2 21:34.53 0 0 21:34.53
A 351 PATRICIO LEIVA ACEVEDO 0         00:00.00 0         00:00.00 0 00:00.00 0 0 00:00.00
A 727 HECTOR SOTO CANALES 0         00:00.00 0         00:00.00 0 00:00.00 0 0 00:00.00