CRONOMETRAJE 9na FECHA ENDURO METROPOLITANO
MALLARAUCO
GRUPO A
SUPER EXPERTOS 450
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-2 T1-3 T1-4 T1-5 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 T2-4 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 480 DIEGO HERRERA RIED 4 06:11.96 06:10.94 06:08.51 06:06.84 24:38.25 4 04:13.76 04:10.76 04:08.51 04:07.49 16:40.52 8 41:18.77 0 0 41:18.77
2 170 RICARDO LEON FONTOVA 4 06:12.34 06:08.62 06:19.68 06:18.70 24:59.34 4 04:15.75 04:08.00 04:08.75 04:12.00 16:44.50 8 41:43.84 0 0 41:43.84
3 101 FRANCISCO RAMDOHR PLANELLA 4 06:26.60 06:31.28 06:28.57 06:23.18 25:49.63 4 04:34.25 04:27.01 04:19.51 04:15.75 17:36.52 8 43:26.15 0 0 43:26.15
4 5 HOMERO NOVOA MATTE 4 06:32.16 06:33.54 06:26.87 06:30.70 26:03.27 4 04:28.49 04:27.00 04:17.50 04:19.25 17:32.24 8 43:35.51 0 0 43:35.51
5 89 GABRIEL BALUT GALEB 4 06:06.54 08:40.41 06:01.85 06:12.52 27:01.32 4 04:12.75 04:15.00 04:06.25 04:04.76 16:38.76 8 43:40.08 0 0 43:40.08
6 100 MANUEL RIESCO COSTABAL 4 06:44.98 06:45.34 06:37.40 06:43.43 26:51.15 4 04:45.50 04:31.25 04:23.27 04:25.75 18:05.77 8 44:56.92 0 0 44:56.92
7 73 FRANCISCO ERRAZURIZ 4 06:37.86 06:30.42 06:45.20 07:31.62 27:25.10 4 04:22.24 04:25.44 04:22.68 04:24.96 17:35.32 8 45:00.42 0 0 45:00.42
8 457 ANTONIO GONZALEZ PAGOLA 4 07:06.17 06:59.83 07:44.67 07:49.51 29:40.18 4 04:44.00 04:29.26 04:25.99 04:33.76 18:13.01 8 47:53.19 0 0 47:53.19
A 78 JUAN PABLO JARA CRESPO 1 06:28.76       06:28.76 1 04:38.00       04:38.00 2 11:06.76 0 0 11:06.76
SUPER EXPERTOS 250
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-2 T1-3 T1-4 T1-5 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 T2-4 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 88 FRANCO PETROWITSCH LOPEZ 4 06:22.80 06:19.87 06:10.40 06:17.75 25:10.82 4 04:21.50 04:16.26 04:11.25 04:08.76 16:57.77 8 42:08.59 0 0 42:08.59
2 33 FRANCISCO GUZMAN LAFONTAINE 4 06:21.70 06:13.46 06:19.41 06:20.58 25:15.15 4 04:20.25 04:14.75 04:11.76 04:16.02 17:02.78 8 42:17.93 0 0 42:17.93
3 84 ALEXANDER RUDLOFF ALVAREZ 4 06:34.04 06:36.58 06:32.33 06:55.52 26:38.47 4 04:35.02 04:23.70 04:21.72 04:31.00 17:51.44 8 44:29.91 0 0 44:29.91
4 10 PEDRO PABLO BASCUŅAN FERRER 4 07:07.07 07:10.41 07:04.30 07:03.29 28:25.07 4 04:51.75 04:39.01 04:39.01 04:31.00 18:40.77 8 47:05.84 0 0 47:05.84
5 83 IGNACIO ALLENDE ROGERS 4 07:22.66 07:09.37 07:19.63 07:31.19 29:22.85 4 04:54.25 04:49.76 04:47.00 04:45.00 19:16.01 8 48:38.86 0 0 48:38.86
A 21 FABIO MOSSINI GAZZOLI 2 06:07.51 06:07.89     12:15.40 2 04:21.01 04:09.75     08:30.76 4 20:46.16 0 0 20:46.16
EXPERTOS 450
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-2 T1-3 T1-4 T1-5 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 T2-4 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 58 GABRIEL CANO ISLAS 4 06:37.60 06:33.51 06:36.08 06:38.13 26:25.32 4 04:25.75 04:23.01 04:14.76 04:19.01 17:22.53 8 43:47.85 0 0 43:47.85
2 54 DIEGO MUJICA CAVASSA 4 06:41.13 06:36.08 07:00.72 06:49.69 27:07.62 4 04:29.00 04:23.99 04:18.00 04:46.01 17:57.00 8 45:04.62 0 0 45:04.62
3 28 MARCO GERBAUD KERN 4 06:43.93 06:54.49 06:44.11 07:03.28 27:25.81 4 04:36.24 04:27.51 04:28.51 04:34.01 18:06.27 8 45:32.08 0 0 45:32.08
4 222 ARMANDO SANTOS CARVACHO 4 07:02.81 06:56.90 06:45.26 06:44.88 27:29.85 4 04:38.75 04:32.76 04:27.49 04:38.02 18:17.02 8 45:46.87 0 0 45:46.87
5 374 PABLO GONZALEZ ASENCIO 4 06:48.15 07:33.66 06:54.43 07:01.58 28:17.82 4 04:37.26 04:33.25 04:33.26 04:35.00 18:18.77 8 46:36.59 0 0 46:36.59
6 72 ALEJANDRO LLOMPART GRIMM 4 07:07.99 07:10.65 07:05.38 07:02.65 28:26.67 4 04:59.50 04:34.50 04:29.01 04:29.26 18:32.27 8 46:58.94 0 0 46:58.94
7 414 SEBASTIAN  CACES BUROTTO 4 06:59.04 07:26.08 09:08.27 08:43.66 32:17.05 4 04:40.01 04:43.25 04:28.76 04:33.49 18:25.51 8 50:42.56 0 0 50:42.56
8 297 JOSE MIGUEL GRATTAROLA BRAVO 4 09:39.16 10:24.45 08:57.17 19:15.83 48:16.61 4 04:54.50 04:50.51 04:52.00 07:02.02 21:39.03 8 09:55.64 0 0 09:55.64
A 311 AGUSTIN BARROS MORALES 3 06:56.61 07:03.60 08:06.75   22:06.96 3 04:41.00 04:32.75 04:32.52   13:46.27 6 35:53.23 0 0 35:53.23
A 52 VICENTE MIRANDA ENSSLE 0         00:00.00 0         00:00.00 0 00:00.00 0 0 00:00.00
EXPERTOS 250
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-2 T1-3 T1-4 T1-5 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 T2-4 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 255 RODRIGO BELTRAN ROJAS 4 06:45.37 06:31.49 06:47.71 06:38.21 26:42.78 4 04:32.99 04:27.26 04:23.26 04:26.27 17:49.78 8 44:32.56 0 0 44:32.56
2 740 KAI GILDEMEISTER DUCAUD 4 06:41.07 06:38.98 06:40.79 06:47.22 26:48.06 4 04:33.51 04:29.01 04:22.02 04:25.00 17:49.54 8 44:37.60 0 0 44:37.60
3 180 ELOY DE GAVARDO DIAZ 4 07:05.37 06:40.17 06:50.98 06:39.42 27:15.94 4 04:27.76 04:27.50 04:23.75 04:26.77 17:45.78 8 45:01.72 0 0 45:01.72
4 475 SERGIO ROMERO TORO 4 07:49.38 07:07.54 08:01.17 07:17.71 30:15.80 4 04:58.02 04:48.51 04:40.00 04:35.52 19:02.05 8 49:17.85 0 0 49:17.85
5 160 DIEGO SANZ AUBRY 4 07:27.14 07:35.68 07:42.54 07:36.07 30:21.43 4 05:03.52 04:50.50 04:40.76 04:38.00 19:12.78 8 49:34.21 0 0 49:34.21
A 312 ANDRES BARROS 3 07:11.05 07:11.94 07:20.35   21:43.34 3 04:51.26 04:37.00 04:49.24   14:17.50 6 36:00.84 0 0 36:00.84
A 16 VICENTE CAMPOS DIAZ DE LA VEGA 0         00:00.00 0         00:00.00 0 00:00.00 0 0 00:00.00
MAYORES DE 35
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-2 T1-3 T1-4 T1-5 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 T2-4 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 760 CARLOS ROMANINI LAILHACAR 3 07:00.55 06:53.31 06:59.76   20:53.62 3 04:48.64 04:36.53 04:36.75   14:01.92 6 34:55.54 0 0 34:55.54
2 512 MARIO GAJARDO TASSARA 3 08:07.37 07:54.57 08:05.61   24:07.55 3 05:20.57 05:08.76 05:07.01   15:36.34 6 39:43.89 0 0 39:43.89
A 253 GONZALO PEREZ ROBLES 0         00:00.00 0         00:00.00 0 00:00.00 0 0 00:00.00
INTERMEDIOS
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-2 T1-3 T1-4 T1-5 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 T2-4 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 988 FRANCO LEPORI 3 07:10.14 06:58.44 06:54.82   21:03.40 3 04:42.49 04:32.76 04:30.76   13:46.01 6 34:49.41 0 0 34:49.41
2 75 SEBASTIAN PAKCIARZ POLVORIN 3 07:03.61 06:53.60 06:57.70   20:54.91 3 04:44.25 04:43.75 04:35.75   14:03.75 6 34:58.66 0 0 34:58.66
3 764 CRISTOBAL PETERS DIDIER 3 07:12.86 07:00.41 07:18.65   21:31.92 3 04:49.91 04:34.00 04:42.01   14:05.92 6 35:37.84 0 0 35:37.84
4 150 SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ ERRAZURIZ 3 07:36.28 07:08.18 07:02.59   21:47.05 3 04:55.75 04:46.25 04:37.50   14:19.50 6 36:06.55 0 0 36:06.55
5 994 VICENTE VILLELA 3 08:00.16 07:24.07 07:20.18   22:44.41 3 04:53.25 04:39.75 04:42.00   14:15.00 6 36:59.41 0 0 36:59.41
6 989 LUCAS TRUCCO 3 07:32.12 07:43.90 07:49.95   23:05.97 3 04:57.76 04:48.52 04:40.74   14:27.02 6 37:32.99 0 0 37:32.99
7 401 PEDRO PABLO ASPILLAGA  3 07:45.82 08:26.63 08:02.67   24:15.12 3 05:08.01 04:55.75 04:52.24   14:56.00 6 39:11.12 0 0 39:11.12
8 81 FELIPE CANEPA PRADO 3 07:45.33 07:37.04 16:58.27   32:20.64 3 05:35.50 05:06.01 05:10.76   15:52.27 6 48:12.91 0 0 48:12.91
A 411 VICENTE CEA CID 0         00:00.00 0         00:00.00 0 00:00.00 0 0 00:00.00
MAYORES DE 42
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-2 T1-3 T1-4 T1-5 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 T2-4 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 139 LUIS FARIAS CASABONNE 3 07:20.13 07:31.47 07:44.27   22:35.87 3 04:50.77 04:48.00 04:43.75   14:22.52 6 36:58.39 0 0 36:58.39
2 169 NICOLAS WEDELES PRIETO 3 07:39.60 08:01.55 07:39.21   23:20.36 3 05:09.01 04:53.52 05:06.51   15:09.04 6 38:29.40 0 0 38:29.40
3 289 CRISTIAN CANEPA BLUMENBERG 3 07:54.11 07:43.35 07:49.03   23:26.49 3 05:05.25 05:03.51 05:01.50   15:10.26 6 38:36.75 0 0 38:36.75
4 860 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 3 08:02.47 07:42.74 08:05.27   23:50.48 3 06:02.51 05:01.76 05:18.00   16:22.27 6 40:12.75 0 0 40:12.75
5 603 EDMUNDO PEREZ IBARRA 3 08:10.91 10:58.19 07:58.21   27:07.31 3 05:05.76 05:02.26 05:00.00   15:08.02 6 42:15.33 0 0 42:15.33
A 632 RODRIGO JARA TRAUB 0         00:00.00 3 05:53.92 05:15.51 05:04.75   16:14.18 3 16:14.18 0 0 16:14.18
E 699 GERARDO SCHIELE WERTH 3 29:10.37 07:10.38 07:27.84   43:48.59 3 04:49.91 04:39.86 04:39.00   14:08.77 6 57:57.36 2 0 59:57.36
* ABANDONO DEL CIRCUITO