CRONOMETRAJE 8va FECHA ENDURO METROPOLITANO
RUNGUE III
Super Expertos 450
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-1 T1-2 T1-3 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 170 RICARDO LEON FONTOVA 2   16:25.78 16:42.79 33:08.57 3 04:28.00 04:28.25 04:19.75 13:16.00 5 00:46:24.57 0 0 00:46:24.57
2 89 GABRIEL BALUT GALEB 2   16:39.04 17:27.03 34:06.07 3 04:16.00 04:40.25 04:15.77 13:12.02 5 00:47:18.09 0 0 00:47:18.09
3 5 HOMERO NOVOA MATTE 2   16:54.78 17:28.42 34:23.20 3 04:36.55 04:38.98 04:53.15 14:08.68 5 00:48:31.88 0 0 00:48:31.88
4 101 FRANCISCO RAMDOHR PLANELLLA 2   17:39.79 17:48.02 35:27.81 3 04:31.75 04:37.75 04:36.77 13:46.27 5 00:49:14.08 0 0 00:49:14.08
5 18 DOMINGO ARTEAGA PEREZ 2   18:57.29 19:22.00 38:19.29 3 04:51.75 04:56.00 04:54.77 14:42.52 5 00:53:01.81 1 0 00:54:01.81
6 73 FRANCISCO ERRAZURIZ ESPINOZA 2   21:10.24 18:56.80 40:07.04 3 04:44.01 05:21.75 04:44.51 14:50.27 5 00:54:57.31 0 0 00:54:57.31
Super Expertos 250
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-1 T1-2 T1-3 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 21 FABIO MOSSINI GAZZOLI 2   16:12.02 16:44.04 32:56.06 3 04:17.25 04:20.50 04:12.52 12:50.27 5 00:45:46.33 0 0 00:45:46.33
2 88 FRANCO PETROWITSCH LOPEZ 2   16:47.53 16:42.28 33:29.81 3 04:25.00 04:39.75 04:27.25 13:32.00 5 00:47:01.81 0 0 00:47:01.81
3 899 RAIMUNDO VICENT WOODYATT 2   17:17.03 18:32.53 35:49.56 3 04:28.50 04:47.25 04:51.02 14:06.77 5 00:49:56.33 0 0 00:49:56.33
4 10 PEDRO PABLO BASCUŅAN FERRER 2   19:23.54 19:50.03 39:13.57 3 04:54.50 06:58.25 05:05.27 16:58.02 5 00:56:11.59 0 0 00:56:11.59
5 83 IGNACIO ALLENDE ROGERS 2   19:56.54 24:11.79 44:08.33 3 04:58.25 05:06.77 05:24.75 15:29.77 5 00:59:38.10 1 0 01:00:38.10
A 890 ALEJANDRO DENHAM FRAUENBERG 1   17:01.53   17:01.53 1 04:26.50     04:26.50 2 00:21:28.03 0 0 00:21:28.03
Expertos 450
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-1 T1-2 T1-3 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 28 MARCO GERBAUD KERN 2   17:45.77 17:57.02 35:42.79 3 04:43.52 04:46.75 04:42.00 14:12.27 5 00:49:55.06 0 0 00:49:55.06
2 58 GABRIEL CANO ISLAS 2   17:55.29 18:10.02 36:05.31 3 04:47.25 04:51.52 04:41.75 14:20.52 5 00:50:25.83 0 0 00:50:25.83
3 236 SAMUEL ECHEVERRIA MATTE 2   18:32.29 18:19.29 36:51.58 3 04:53.76 05:01.76 04:49.51 14:45.03 5 00:51:36.61 0 0 00:51:36.61
4 12 CRISTOBAL LYON GOTTLIEB 2   19:36.28 19:36.79 39:13.07 3 05:16.52 05:16.75 04:57.26 15:30.53 5 00:54:43.60 0 0 00:54:43.60
5 199 CARLOS TOCORNAL LABBE 2   21:07.78 21:56.30 43:04.08 3 05:30.77 05:28.01 05:24.02 16:22.80 5 00:59:26.88 0 0 00:59:26.88
6 60 SEBASTIAN ORTUZAR  2   22:17.79 22:21.55 44:39.34 3 05:27.77 05:36.76 05:13.51 16:18.04 5 01:00:57.38 0 0 01:00:57.38
A 232 DIEGO MARIN CORREA 1   18:11.03   18:11.03 2 04:58.75 05:10.01   10:08.76 3 00:28:19.79 0 0 00:28:19.79
A 222 ARMANDO SANTOS CARVACHO 1   17:49.78   17:49.78 1 04:37.25     04:37.25 2 00:22:27.03 0 0 00:22:27.03
A 64 BENJAMIN BADA OJEDA 1   20:16.54   20:16.54 1 05:02.52     05:02.52 2 00:25:19.06 0 0 00:25:19.06
A 133 CARLOS CEA CID 0       00:00.00 0       00:00.00 0 00:00:00.00 0 0 00:00:00.00
A 415 FELIPE IGNACIO AGURTO G. 0       00:00.00 0       00:00.00 0 00:00:00.00 0 0 00:00:00.00
Expertos 250
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-1 T1-2 T1-3 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 255 RODRIGO BELTRAN ROJAS 2   17:11.54 18:09.52 35:21.06 3 04:36.77 04:42.77 04:44.50 14:04.04 5 00:49:25.10 0 0 00:49:25.10
2 16 VICENTE CAMPOS DIAZ DE LA VEGA 2   18:33.78 18:13.78 36:47.56 3 04:48.25 05:00.77 04:36.75 14:25.77 5 00:51:13.33 0 0 00:51:13.33
3 399 AUGUSTO ERRAZURIZ LATORRE 2   19:00.65 19:24.01 38:24.66 3 04:56.88 05:02.88 05:39.92 15:39.68 5 00:54:04.34 0 0 00:54:04.34
4 740 KAI GILDEMEISTER DUCAUD 2   19:25.53 19:13.79 38:39.32 3 05:08.26 04:58.00 05:05.25 15:11.51 5 00:53:50.83 0 1 00:54:50.83
5 160 DIEGO SANZ AUBRY 2   21:22.29 21:28.55 42:50.84 3 05:29.51 05:22.25 05:27.51 16:19.27 5 00:59:10.11 0 0 00:59:10.11
6 157 NICOLAS MARTINEZ RAMIREZ 2   23:41.54 21:56.05 45:37.59 3 05:28.51 06:06.01 05:29.76 17:04.28 5 01:02:41.87 0 0 01:02:41.87
A 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS  0       00:00.00 0       00:00.00 0 00:00:00.00 0 0 00:00:00.00
Mayores de 35
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-1 T1-2 T1-3 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 360 TOMAS LEON FONTOVA 2   17:41.78 17:52.02 35:33.80 3 04:44.51 04:48.00 04:42.50 14:15.01 5 00:49:48.81 0 0 00:49:48.81
2 760 CARLOS ROMANINI LAILHACAR 2   18:34.78 19:12.53 37:47.31 3 04:49.26 04:50.25 04:48.50 14:28.01 5 00:52:15.32 0 0 00:52:15.32
3 253 GONZALO PEREZ ROBLES 2   19:40.28 20:36.04 40:16.32 3 05:08.77 05:21.01 05:07.00 15:36.78 5 00:55:53.10 0 0 00:55:53.10
4 512 MARIO GAJARDO TASSARA 2   21:38.30 21:28.04 43:06.34 3 05:52.00 05:41.76 05:33.00 17:06.76 5 01:00:13.10 0 0 01:00:13.10
Intermedios
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-1 T1-2 T1-3 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 61 SEBASTIAN BORGOŅO GARCIA 2   18:13.28 18:41.28 36:54.56 3 05:08.25 05:18.75 04:58.00 15:25.00 5 00:52:19.56 0 0 00:52:19.56
2 75 SEBASTIAN PAKCIARZ POLVORIN 2   18:37.53 18:44.04 37:21.57 3 05:01.25 05:09.76 04:51.78 15:02.79 5 00:52:24.36 0 0 00:52:24.36
3 762 PEDRO COHEN PEREZ 2   20:25.03 21:45.79 42:10.82 3 05:20.75 05:34.75 05:07.25 16:02.75 5 00:58:13.57 0 0 00:58:13.57
4 231 CRISTOBAL RAINERI MONTES 2   21:18.78 21:27.29 42:46.07 3 05:45.26 05:41.75 05:25.27 16:52.28 5 00:59:38.35 0 0 00:59:38.35
5 81 FELIPE CANEPA PRADO 2   20:38.28 21:16.30 41:54.58 3 05:30.01 07:34.26 05:31.52 18:35.79 5 01:00:30.37 0 0 01:00:30.37
6 490 VICENTE VILLELA LARRAIN 2   18:54.79 22:16.80 41:11.59 3 05:08.75 05:40.26 05:23.00 16:12.01 5 00:57:23.60 4 0 01:01:23.60
7 280 FRANCO LEPORI ARAVENA 2   19:37.29 23:05.28 42:42.57 3 05:09.75 05:21.51 05:41.00 16:12.26 5 00:58:54.83 8 0 01:06:54.83
8 401 PEDRO PABLO ASPILLAGA VERGARA 2   20:49.04 22:50.55 43:39.59 3 05:48.76 06:15.26 05:46.25 17:50.27 5 01:01:29.86 6 0 01:07:29.86
A 764 CRISTOBAL PETERS DIDIER 0       00:00.00 1 09:37.02     09:37.02 1 00:09:37.02 0 0 00:09:37.02
A 150 SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ ERRAZURIZ 0       00:00.00 0       00:00.00 0 00:00:00.00 0 0 00:00:00.00
A 411 VICENTE CEA CID 0       00:00.00 0       00:00.00 0 00:00:00.00 0 0 00:00:00.00
Mayores de 42
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-1 T1-2 T1-3 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 699 GERARDO SCHIELE WERTH 2   18:30.29 19:14.54 37:44.83 3 04:54.75 05:21.00 04:47.52 15:03.27 5 00:52:48.10 1 0 00:53:48.10
2 632 RODRIGO JARA TRAUB 2   19:33.78 19:21.28 38:55.06 3 05:06.26 05:03.75 04:59.50 15:09.51 5 00:54:04.57 0 0 00:54:04.57
3 139 LUIS FARIAS CASABONNE 2   19:52.29 20:01.55 39:53.84 3 05:21.50 05:20.00 05:13.52 15:55.02 5 00:55:48.86 0 0 00:55:48.86
4 358 MAX CARCAMO VELASQUEZ 2   20:01.29 19:05.03 39:06.32 3 06:42.52 05:23.51 04:59.27 17:05.30 5 00:56:11.62 0 0 00:56:11.62
5 289 CRISTIAN CANEPA BLUMENBERG 2   21:00.79 19:52.04 40:52.83 3 05:34.00 05:32.25 05:13.52 16:19.77 5 00:57:12.60 0 0 00:57:12.60
6 169 NICOLAS WEDELES PRIETO 2   19:43.28 20:51.53 40:34.81 3 05:40.01 05:29.25 05:36.77 16:46.03 5 00:57:20.84 0 0 00:57:20.84
7 603 EDMUNDO PEREZ IBARRA 2   22:20.05 21:43.54 44:03.59 3 05:39.27 05:46.01 05:47.25 17:12.53 5 01:01:16.12 0 0 01:01:16.12
8 860 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 2   22:57.03 21:09.28 44:06.31 3 05:32.00 06:09.76 05:35.00 17:16.76 5 01:01:23.07 2 0 01:03:23.07
9 628 FRANKLIN RIVERA LATRILLE 2   27:02.05 24:42.54 51:44.59 3 06:09.52 06:39.25 06:01.00 18:49.77 5 01:10:34.36 0 0 01:10:34.36
A 29 DANIEL PAEZ REYES 1   23:24.55   23:24.55 1 05:50.50     05:50.50 2 00:29:15.05 0 0 00:29:15.05
Intermedios +30
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-1 T1-2 T1-3 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 25 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA 2   20:16.04 19:30.79 39:46.83 3 05:12.25 05:12.00 04:58.77 15:23.02 5 00:55:09.85 0 0 00:55:09.85
2 201 CARLOS GOULART ALCOHOLADO 2   19:55.53 19:23.28 39:18.81 3 05:11.75 05:51.50 05:27.00 16:30.25 5 00:55:49.06 0 0 00:55:49.06
3 444 JOSE MANUEL TAGLE ALCALDE 2   20:00.79 19:11.30 39:12.09 3 05:23.02 05:28.25 05:04.75 15:56.02 5 00:55:08.11 1 0 00:56:08.11
4 365 FRANCISCO MOLINA BARCELO 2   20:12.54 20:14.30 40:26.84 3 05:08.91 05:12.00 05:33.51 15:54.42 5 00:56:21.26 0 0 00:56:21.26
5 403 CAMILO ORELLANA ACEVEDO 2   20:42.77 19:47.30 40:30.07 3 05:41.27 06:33.26 05:15.25 17:29.78 5 00:57:59.85 0 0 00:57:59.85
6 782 ATILIO CALTAGIRONE MARTINEZ 2   21:00.02 20:47.80 41:47.82 3 05:12.02 05:59.25 05:16.75 16:28.02 5 00:58:15.84 0 0 00:58:15.84
7 499 FELIPE MARIN GONZALEZ 2   23:18.05 21:37.03 44:55.08 3 05:45.75 05:55.01 05:45.76 17:26.52 5 01:02:21.60 0 0 01:02:21.60
8 268 VICTOR MANUEL AVALOS RETAMAL 2   22:16.30 21:35.54 43:51.84 3 05:27.50 05:57.25 05:29.27 16:54.02 5 01:00:45.86 2 0 01:02:45.86
9 85 RODRIGO BAUZA VON UNGER 2   22:42.29 23:13.29 45:55.58 3 05:28.01 05:47.52 05:24.27 16:39.80 5 01:02:35.38 1 0 01:03:35.38
10 655 JUAN CRISTOBAL MOSSO KRUUSE 2   23:59.05 22:54.29 46:53.34 3 06:08.51 06:11.52 05:48.00 18:08.03 5 01:05:01.37 0 0 01:05:01.37
11 498 ROBERTO MORALES GARBARINO 2   27:38.79 23:01.28 50:40.07 3 06:26.26 06:20.75 05:37.01 18:24.02 5 01:09:04.09 0 0 01:09:04.09
Junior
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-1 T1-2 T1-3 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 176 LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA 1   19:06.54   19:06.54 2 05:07.76 05:14.26   10:22.02 3 00:29:28.56 0 0 00:29:28.56
2 226 PATRICIO JOFRE ROJAS 1   19:39.79   19:39.79 2 05:06.51 05:51.77   10:58.28 3 00:30:38.07 0 0 00:30:38.07
A 99 JEREMIAS SCHIELE VALENZUELA 0       00:00.00 1 04:54.01     04:54.01 1 00:04:54.01 0 0 00:04:54.01
A 57 JOAQUIN BORGOŅO GUTIERREZ 0       00:00.00 0       00:00.00 0 00:00:00.00 0 0 00:00:00.00
Master
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-1 T1-2 T1-3 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 446 ENRIQUE SEGUEL SILVA 1   20:47.78   20:47.78 2 05:07.50 05:33.50   10:41.00 3 00:31:28.78 0 0 00:31:28.78
2 606 JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN 1   22:29.55   22:29.55 2 05:36.50 06:09.50   11:46.00 3 00:34:15.55 0 0 00:34:15.55
3 375 PATRICIO JOFRE PEREZ 1   23:45.80   23:45.80 2 05:31.75 05:46.52   11:18.27 3 00:35:04.07 0 0 00:35:04.07
4 582 PEDRO COHEN AGUILO 1   24:21.78   24:21.78 2 05:56.00 05:55.75   11:51.75 3 00:36:13.53 0 0 00:36:13.53
5 650 ALFREDO GILDEMEISTER MEIER 1   28:20.05   28:20.05 2 06:51.26 07:05.51   13:56.77 3 00:42:16.82 0 0 00:42:16.82
6 839 HERNAN PEREZ RODRIGUEZ 1   27:39.80   27:39.80 2 07:32.26 07:13.26   14:45.52 3 00:42:25.32 0 0 00:42:25.32
7 818 RICARDO ESPINOZA SEGURA 1   34:29.05   34:29.05 2 07:30.75 08:40.77   16:11.52 3 00:50:40.57 0 0 00:50:40.57
8 395 VICTOR MATURANA CHAMY 1   43:56.58   43:56.58 2 06:14.00 07:00.76   13:14.76 3 00:57:11.34 0 0 00:57:11.34
Parejas
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-1 T1-2 T1-3 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 713 M.SANTIBAŅEZ (113) - T.SANTIBAŅEZ  1   23:21.54   23:21.54 2 05:53.51 06:06.01   11:59.52 3 00:35:21.06 0 0 00:35:21.06
2 990 M.MOYA (919) - M.MOYA (991)  1   24:46.30   24:46.30 2 05:51.77 06:58.76   12:50.53 3 00:37:36.83 0 0 00:37:36.83
3 194 C.HENRIQUEZ (533) - I.HENRIQUEZ  1   25:03.04   25:03.04 2 06:02.75 06:34.01   12:36.76 3 00:37:39.80 0 0 00:37:39.80
4 544 F.PEREZ (744) - S.PEREZ (844)  1   35:55.05   35:55.05 2 07:30.50 06:26.25   13:56.75 3 00:49:51.80 0 0 00:49:51.80
5 735 A.VALENZUELA (235) - T.VALENZUELA  1   47:07.83   47:07.83 2 06:17.11 06:53.25   13:10.36 3 01:00:18.19 0 0 01:00:18.19
6 148 P.VALDES (286) - E.CARVAJAL (353)  1   64:30.62   64:30.62 2 05:43.76 05:35.02   11:18.78 3 01:15:49.40 0 0 01:15:49.40
A 407 M.PINTO (107) - D.VALENZUELA (611)  0       00:00.00 1 05:38.00     05:38.00 1 00:05:38.00 0 0 00:05:38.00
Promocionales
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-1 T1-2 T1-3 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 667 IVAN CABELLO HUERTA 1   23:14.03   23:14.03 2 05:44.51 05:10.75   10:55.26 3 00:34:09.29 0 0 00:34:09.29
2 386 FERNANDO MARQUEZ DE LA PLATA  1   23:58.29   23:58.29 2 05:54.52 07:08.26   13:02.78 3 00:37:01.07 0 0 00:37:01.07
3 823 SADECH PALACIOS ORELLANA 1   25:41.06   25:41.06 2 05:42.00 06:02.52   11:44.52 3 00:37:25.58 0 0 00:37:25.58
4 815 PABLO SILVA SANCHEZ 1   26:37.05   26:37.05 2 05:52.51 05:58.25   11:50.76 3 00:38:27.81 0 0 00:38:27.81
5 41 JUAN VALENZUELA DESTUET 1   27:19.31   27:19.31 2 05:16.27 06:07.27   11:23.54 3 00:38:42.85 0 0 00:38:42.85
6 115 JOSE TOMAS CHAPPUZEAU COX 1   23:22.30   23:22.30 2 05:15.01 17:31.27   22:46.28 3 00:46:08.58 0 0 00:46:08.58
7 143 TOMAS MUŅOZ TSUKAME 1   27:40.05   27:40.05 2 05:26.25 15:52.01   21:18.26 3 00:48:58.31 0 0 00:48:58.31
8 704 JUAN CARLOS CORREA ASPILLAGA 1   49:08.58   49:08.58 2 06:47.76 06:40.00   13:27.76 3 01:02:36.34 0 0 01:02:36.34
A 550 VICENTE NOVOA MATTE 0       00:00.00 1 06:25.01     06:25.01 1 00:06:25.01 0 0 00:06:25.01
A 617 DIEGO ACEVEDO CORNEJO 0       00:00.00 1 08:18.77     08:18.77 1 00:08:18.77 0 0 00:08:18.77
A 6 CRISTOBAL CAMPOS SOFFIA 0       00:00.00 0       00:00.00 0 00:00:00.00 0 0 00:00:00.00
A 26 CRISTOBAL GERBAUD VIVAR 0       00:00.00 0       00:00.00 0 00:00:00.00 0 0 00:00:00.00
A 678 FERNANDO RAINERI MONTES 0       00:00.00 0       00:00.00 0 00:00:00.00 0 0 00:00:00.00
A 882 GIANFRANCO CAMPODONICO ABARCA 0       00:00.00 0       00:00.00 0 00:00:00.00 0 0 00:00:00.00
Promocionales +30
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-1 T1-2 T1-3 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 820 CHRISTIAN TRAEGER GIMENO 1   21:48.03   21:48.03 2 05:35.51 05:52.00   11:27.51 3 00:33:15.54 0 0 00:33:15.54
2 124 RODRIGO RUIZ-TAGLE CORREA 1   21:52.04   21:52.04 2 05:56.52 06:30.51   12:27.03 3 00:34:19.07 0 0 00:34:19.07
3 45 CARLOS PATRICIO LABBE REPETTI 1   22:47.28   22:47.28 2 06:02.02 05:48.25   11:50.27 3 00:34:37.55 0 0 00:34:37.55
4 159 ALVARO VALENZUELA VALENZUELA 1   26:56.79   26:56.79 2 06:23.77 05:36.50   12:00.27 3 00:38:57.06 0 0 00:38:57.06
5 434 NICOLAS CHEVIAKOFF GOMIEN 1   26:52.53   26:52.53 2 06:18.75 06:21.00   12:39.75 3 00:39:32.28 0 0 00:39:32.28
6 625 SEBASTIAN ROCO CASTAŅEDA 1   27:16.05   27:16.05 2 06:21.02 06:36.00   12:57.02 3 00:40:13.07 0 0 00:40:13.07
7 373 ALEXIS KIPREOS PINOCHET 1   27:20.80   27:20.80 2 06:19.52 06:38.75   12:58.27 3 00:40:19.07 0 0 00:40:19.07
8 216 MATIAS DOMINGUEZ RIOSECO 1   27:13.80   27:13.80 2 06:44.50 06:39.25   13:23.75 3 00:40:37.55 0 0 00:40:37.55
9 500 MAURICIO PITTO FAJARDO 1   30:48.05   30:48.05 2 06:16.50 06:16.01   12:32.51 3 00:43:20.56 0 0 00:43:20.56
10 666 MATIAS COURT RAMIREZOLAVARRIA 1   30:26.82   30:26.82 2 08:36.76 06:09.51   14:46.27 3 00:45:13.09 0 0 00:45:13.09
11 970 JORGE BRIONES LAZO 1   34:25.06   34:25.06 2 07:26.51 07:16.25   14:42.76 3 00:49:07.82 0 0 00:49:07.82
12 346 CRISTIAN RIVEROS URIZAR 1   35:13.82   35:13.82 2 08:15.76 07:31.00   15:46.76 3 00:51:00.58 0 0 00:51:00.58
13 70 SEBASTIAN VEJAR BEYTIA 1   43:31.33   43:31.33 2 10:25.76 06:51.26   17:17.02 3 01:00:48.35 0 0 01:00:48.35
A 842 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERARDI 0       00:00.00 0       00:00.00 0 00:00:00.00 0 0 00:00:00.00