CRONOMETRAJE 7ma FECHA ENDURO METROPOLITANO
MELIPILLA
GRUPO B
INTERMEDIOS +30
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-2 T1-3 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 201 CARLOS GOULART ALCOHOLADO 2 09:40.20 09:29.58 19:09.78 3 05:51.69 05:46.12 05:51.34 17:29.15 5 00:36:38.93 0 0 00:36:38.93
2 782 ATILIO CALTAGIRONE MARTINEZ 2 09:32.71 09:38.77 19:11.48 3 05:57.25 05:47.35 05:48.14 17:32.74 5 00:36:44.22 0 0 00:36:44.22
3 409 FELIPE MONDACA PULGAR 2 09:35.34 09:38.95 19:14.29 3 06:01.15 05:44.01 05:45.27 17:30.43 5 00:36:44.72 0 0 00:36:44.72
4 273 WALDO BOLOCCO ITURBE 2 09:46.50 09:41.73 19:28.23 3 06:02.03 05:49.86 05:52.36 17:44.25 5 00:37:12.48 0 0 00:37:12.48
5 377 IGNACIO UNDURRAGA GIL 2 09:44.08 09:36.19 19:20.27 3 06:02.08 05:53.12 05:58.00 17:53.20 5 00:37:13.47 0 0 00:37:13.47
6 403 CAMILO ORELLANA ACEVEDO 2 09:36.02 09:36.02 19:12.04 3 06:07.15 05:54.55 06:01.36 18:03.06 5 00:37:15.10 0 0 00:37:15.10
7 444 JOSE MANUEL TAGLE ALCALDE 2 10:01.03 09:44.46 19:45.49 3 05:53.14 05:58.00 05:48.24 17:39.38 5 00:37:24.87 0 0 00:37:24.87
8 102 SEBASTIAN PEREZ MUŅOZ 2 09:39.75 09:40.28 19:20.03 3 06:11.44 05:58.13 06:00.78 18:10.35 5 00:37:30.38 0 0 00:37:30.38
9 595 VICTOR AROS DE LA FUENTE 2 09:47.53 09:47.36 19:34.89 3 06:12.02 06:03.05 06:06.29 18:21.36 5 00:37:56.25 0 0 00:37:56.25
10 167 JOSE CORTEZ BECERRA 2 10:01.27 09:52.37 19:53.64 3 06:12.00 06:01.25 06:07.51 18:20.76 5 00:38:14.40 0 0 00:38:14.40
11 511 RAFAEL FIGUEROA RAMIREZ 2 10:04.68 10:03.50 20:08.18 3 06:10.65 06:05.15 06:12.89 18:28.69 5 00:38:36.87 0 0 00:38:36.87
12 268 VICTOR MANUEL AVALOS RETAMAL 2 10:12.74 10:25.48 20:38.22 3 06:11.64 06:07.50 06:12.27 18:31.41 5 00:39:09.63 0 0 00:39:09.63
13 541 GUSTAVO VARGAS CAMPOS 2 10:11.52 10:05.06 20:16.58 3 06:26.28 06:13.00 06:19.23 18:58.51 5 00:39:15.09 0 0 00:39:15.09
14 858 DIEGO HUERTA ARGOMEDO 2 10:04.97 10:03.20 20:08.17 3 06:20.60 06:09.82 06:37.24 19:07.66 5 00:39:15.83 0 0 00:39:15.83
15 502 FELIPE NILO MUŅOZ 2 10:12.16 10:22.22 20:34.38 3 06:25.50 06:11.16 06:12.81 18:49.47 5 00:39:23.85 0 0 00:39:23.85
16 97 JAVIER LANDEROS SILVA 2 10:36.76 10:21.30 20:58.06 3 06:19.55 06:12.67 06:07.40 18:39.62 5 00:39:37.68 0 0 00:39:37.68
17 498 ROBERTO MORALES GARBARINO 2 10:23.13 10:20.30 20:43.43 3 06:30.42 06:13.49 06:24.32 19:08.23 5 00:39:51.66 0 0 00:39:51.66
18 800 JEAN PAUL SAINTARD GONZALEZ 2 10:12.71 11:06.19 21:18.90 3 06:19.26 06:26.12 06:18.74 19:04.12 5 00:40:23.02 0 0 00:40:23.02
19 19 GONZALO GUZMAN BARRIA 2 10:36.18 10:32.00 21:08.18 3 06:37.86 06:26.42 06:23.07 19:27.35 5 00:40:35.53 1 0 00:41:35.53
A 53 MARCELO ESPINOZA ARANDA 2 09:54.45 10:15.50 20:09.95 2 07:07.53 05:56.14 00:00.00 13:03.67 4 00:33:13.62 1 0 00:34:13.62
NL 25 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA                            
NL 499 FELIPE MARIN GONZALEZ                            
* NO ENTREGARON TARJETA
JUNIOR
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-2 T1-3 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 99 JEREMIAS SCHIELE VALENZUELA 2 09:12.56 09:19.86 18:32.42 3 05:49.41 05:57.13 05:49.54 17:36.08 5 00:36:08.50 0 0 00:36:08.50
2 226 PATRICIO JOFRE ROJAS 2 09:21.70 09:14.50 18:36.20 3 05:59.52 05:45.97 05:48.48 17:33.97 5 00:36:10.17 0 0 00:36:10.17
3 963 LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA 2 09:36.04 09:24.78 19:00.82 3 05:57.65 05:45.71 05:49.57 17:32.93 5 00:36:33.75 0 0 00:36:33.75
A 734 JUAN PABLO CLERICUS RIVADENEIRA 0     00:00.00 1 06:11.28     06:11.28 1 00:06:11.28 0 0 00:06:11.28
NL 57 JOAQUIN BORGOŅO GUTIERREZ 0                          
MASTER
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-2 T1-3 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 446 ENRIQUE SEGUEL SILVA 2 09:30.51 09:42.28 19:12.79 3 05:52.94 05:49.18 05:58.26 17:40.38 5 00:36:53.17 0 0 00:36:53.17
2 606 JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN 2 10:00.92 09:54.22 19:55.14 3 06:11.83 06:01.46 06:07.77 18:21.06 5 00:38:16.20 0 0 00:38:16.20
3 582 PEDRO COHEN AGUILO 2 10:33.33 10:08.55 20:41.88 3 06:03.47 06:10.04 06:09.60 18:23.11 5 00:39:04.99 0 0 00:39:04.99
4 375 PATRICIO JOFRE PEREZ 2 10:22.44 10:29.77 20:52.21 3 06:23.04 06:14.60 06:09.36 18:47.00 5 00:39:39.21 0 0 00:39:39.21
5 395 VICTOR MATURANA CHAMY 2 10:27.84 10:30.35 20:58.19 3 06:28.94 06:15.04 06:19.49 19:03.47 5 00:40:01.66 0 0 00:40:01.66
6 49 MAURICIO DONOSO PAROT 2 10:28.32 10:32.07 21:00.39 3 06:16.63 06:27.80 06:23.03 19:07.46 5 00:40:07.85 0 0 00:40:07.85
7 839 HERNAN PEREZ RODRIGUEZ 2 16:13.42 13:34.37 29:47.79 3 08:23.49 07:59.53 08:02.63 24:25.65 5 00:54:13.44 8 0 01:02:13.44
A 294 ALFREDO GARATE NICOLETTI 2 10:41.77 11:01.22 21:42.99 2 06:34.29 06:15.75   12:50.04 4 00:34:33.03 36 0 01:10:33.03
A 984 JUAN PABLO FUENZALIDA 2 18:23.00 17:46.14 36:09.14 0       00:00.00 2 00:36:09.14 1 0 00:37:09.14
NL 818 RICARDO ESPINOZA SEGURA                            
NL 857 PATRICIO JIMENEZ ANGUITA                            
PAREJAS
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-2 T1-3 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 331 L.ROJAS (213) - C.VALENZUELA (284)  2 10:08.28 10:04.23 20:12.51 3 06:14.10 06:05.18 06:06.99 18:26.27 5 00:38:38.78 0 0 00:38:38.78  
2 781 C.LOPEZ (780) - B.GUERRERO (783)  2 10:28.44 10:29.95 20:58.39 3 06:04.99 06:07.64 06:16.43 18:29.06 5 00:39:27.45 0 0 00:39:27.45
3 130 R.PINTO (106) - M.PINTO (107)  2 10:24.86 10:39.60 21:04.46 3 06:13.45 06:12.23 06:13.20 18:38.88 5 00:39:43.34 0 0 00:39:43.34
4 990 M.MOYA (919) - M.MOYA (991)  2 10:14.60 10:47.03 21:01.63 3 06:18.78 06:10.05 06:20.63 18:49.46 5 00:39:51.09 0 0 00:39:51.09
5 540 J.URENDA (247) - J.URENDA (548)  2 10:40.61 10:39.91 21:20.52 3 06:14.06 06:18.06 06:33.96 19:06.08 5 00:40:26.60 0 0 00:40:26.60
6 194 C.HENRIQUEZ (533) - I.HENRIQUEZ  2 11:03.82 11:08.29 22:12.11 3 06:40.95 06:26.01 06:31.03 19:37.99 5 00:41:50.10 0 0 00:41:50.10
7 148 P.VALDES (286) - E.CARVAJAL (353)  2 10:17.46 10:15.61 20:33.07 3 06:00.60 06:14.32 06:05.31 18:20.23 5 00:38:53.30 3 0 00:41:53.30
8 330 G.CARVAJAL (248) - L.HENRIQUEZ (249)  2 10:32.55 11:05.55 21:38.10 3 06:26.83 06:37.87 07:15.39 20:20.09 5 00:41:58.19 0 0 00:41:58.19
9 640 G.DURAN (616) - F.DURAN (663)  2 10:52.69 11:42.76 22:35.45 3 06:36.70 06:25.07 07:20.50 20:22.27 5 00:42:57.72 0 0 00:42:57.72
A 671 T.VALENZUELA (471) - D.VALENZUELA  1 13:50.17   13:50.17 2 07:10.46 63:03.27   70:13.73 3 01:24:03.90 4 0 01:28:03.90
NL 562 H.MUJICA (91) - C.MUŅOZ (92)  0                          
PROMOCIONALES
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-2 T1-3 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 41 JUAN VALENZUELA DESTUET 2 09:25.23 09:43.40 19:08.63 3 05:50.47 05:46.11 05:49.34 17:25.92 5 00:36:34.55 0 0 00:36:34.55
2 115 JOSE TOMAS CHAPPUZEAU COX 2 09:37.92 09:38.12 19:16.04 3 05:56.92 05:54.71 05:55.30 17:46.93 5 00:37:02.97 0 0 00:37:02.97
3 26 CRISTOBAL GERBAUD VIVAR 2 09:44.14 09:53.65 19:37.79 3 05:54.09 05:51.49 06:05.26 17:50.84 5 00:37:28.63 0 0 00:37:28.63
4 8 SEBASTIAN PEREZ GARCIA 2 09:50.47 10:04.45 19:54.92 3 05:56.98 05:51.45 05:56.68 17:45.11 5 00:37:40.03 0 0 00:37:40.03
5 920 VICENTE CLERICUS RIVADENEIRA 2 10:07.50 10:02.77 20:10.27 3 05:58.06 06:05.58 05:58.87 18:02.51 5 00:38:12.78 0 0 00:38:12.78
6 882 GIANFRANCO CAMPODONICO ABARCA  2 09:56.14 09:48.25 19:44.39 3 05:52.10 07:19.47 05:56.45 19:08.02 5 00:38:52.41 0 0 00:38:52.41
7 868 GIANPIERO LUBIANO FORNO 2 10:00.13 10:19.33 20:19.46 3 06:17.59 06:07.85 06:34.98 19:00.42 5 00:39:19.88 0 0 00:39:19.88
8 518 JOSE TOMAS PEREZ ADRIASOLA 2 11:12.91 10:41.55 21:54.46 3 06:14.97 06:17.07 06:36.77 19:08.81 5 00:41:03.27 0 0 00:41:03.27
9 6 CRISTOBAL CAMPOS SOFFIA 2 11:10.73 10:58.29 22:09.02 3 06:13.02 06:21.20 06:31.82 19:06.04 5 00:41:15.06 0 0 00:41:15.06
10 823 SADECH PALACIOS ORELLANA 2 10:51.08 10:43.64 21:34.72 3 06:33.26 06:17.10 06:15.71 19:06.07 5 00:40:40.79 1 0 00:41:40.79
11 328 FRANCO ALFARO ROCO 2 11:17.89 11:02.27 22:20.16 3 06:28.33 06:43.58 06:15.54 19:27.45 5 00:41:47.61 0 0 00:41:47.61
12 550 VICENTE NOVOA MATTE 2 10:52.14 11:41.32 22:33.46 3 06:50.48 06:14.57 06:27.41 19:32.46 5 00:42:05.92 0 0 00:42:05.92
13 678 FERNANDO RAINERI MONTES 2 11:59.49 11:17.67 23:17.16 3 06:33.71 06:46.95 06:54.62 20:15.28 5 00:43:32.44 0 0 00:43:32.44
14 815 PABLO SILVA SANCHEZ 2 10:28.72 10:50.09 21:18.81 3 06:13.65 06:11.66 08:08.66 20:33.97 5 00:41:52.78 2 0 00:43:52.78
15 617 DIEGO ACEVEDO CORNEJO 2 13:13.74 11:40.89 24:54.63 3 06:55.99 07:02.20 06:53.32 20:51.51 5 00:45:46.14 0 0 00:45:46.14
16 607 BENJAMIN VIDAL VIDAL PRIETO 2 12:28.73 11:48.72 24:17.45 3 06:54.13 06:49.67 06:47.46 20:31.26 5 00:44:48.71 1 0 00:45:48.71
17 367 RAIMUNDO HURTADO SAAVEDRA 2 11:58.00 13:46.75 25:44.75 3 06:44.27 06:54.23 06:52.20 20:30.70 5 00:46:15.45 0 0 00:46:15.45
18 252 PIERO BRUCE PRUZZO 2 12:34.58 13:46.25 26:20.83 3 06:58.31 07:04.55 07:10.01 21:12.87 5 00:47:33.70 0 0 00:47:33.70
19 704 JUAN CARLOS CORREA ASPILLAGA 2 18:44.69 11:25.89 30:10.58 3 08:47.86 06:41.03 07:07.10 22:35.99 5 00:52:46.57 0 0 00:52:46.57
20 938 FABRIZIO BERTERO COLLAO 2 17:08.19 16:06.57 33:14.76 3 08:09.73 07:38.03 08:16.44 24:04.20 5 00:57:18.96 9 0 01:06:18.96
21 143 TOMAS MUŅOZ TSUKAME 2 11:54.25 11:59.31 23:53.56 3 06:11.72 06:21.68 06:43.94 19:17.34 5 00:43:10.90 26 0 01:09:10.90
A 155 TOMAS SANTIBAŅEZ SEPULVEDA 1 11:25.07   11:25.07 2 06:57.28 06:51.06   13:48.34 3 00:25:13.41 0 0 00:25:13.41
NL 804 DIEGO SAINTARD GAMERRE                            
PROMOCIONALES +30
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-2 T1-3 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 351 PATRICIO LEIVA ACEVEDO 2 09:55.72 09:55.60 19:51.32 3 06:06.58 06:02.47 06:15.21 18:24.26 5 00:38:15.58 0 0 00:38:15.58
2 751 IGNACIO GUZMAN BARRIA 2 10:20.49 10:25.12 20:45.61 3 06:10.99 06:09.74 06:25.57 18:46.30 5 00:39:31.91 0 0 00:39:31.91
3 955 JAIME HERNANDEZ HEIN 2 10:38.90 10:46.39 21:25.29 3 06:28.71 06:14.73 06:20.05 19:03.49 5 00:40:28.78 0 0 00:40:28.78
4 45 CARLOS PATRICIO LABBE REPETTI 2 10:37.88 10:22.00 20:59.88 3 06:06.33 06:25.40 06:10.69 18:42.42 5 00:39:42.30 1 0 00:40:42.30
5 466 RONALD VILCHEZ CASTRO 2 10:46.53 10:41.61 21:28.14 3 06:29.86 06:28.55 06:29.61 19:28.02 5 00:40:56.16 0 0 00:40:56.16
6 159 ALVARO VALENZUELA VALENZUELA 2 11:13.50 10:52.54 22:06.04 3 06:27.05 06:34.88 06:31.86 19:33.79 5 00:41:39.83 0 0 00:41:39.83
7 516 FELIPE HIDALGO GONZALEZ 2 11:59.25 11:08.03 23:07.28 3 06:21.38 06:17.05 06:11.34 18:49.77 5 00:41:57.05 0 0 00:41:57.05
8 625 SEBASTIAN ROCO CASTAŅEDA 2 11:14.69 11:13.90 22:28.59 3 06:41.98 06:47.67 06:53.20 20:22.85 5 00:42:51.44 0 0 00:42:51.44
9 464 LUIS VILCHEZ CASTRO 2 10:57.50 11:12.63 22:10.13 3 09:21.55 06:32.28 06:42.07 22:35.90 5 00:44:46.03 0 0 00:44:46.03
10 263 JOSE HERRADA CATALAN 2 11:37.41 11:37.21 23:14.62 3 07:10.69 06:52.37 06:53.89 20:56.95 5 00:44:11.57 1 0 00:45:11.57
11 820 CHRISTIAN TRAEGER GIMENO 2 10:26.31 10:23.50 20:49.81 3 06:08.13 06:10.86 06:24.43 18:43.42 5 00:39:33.23 6 0 00:45:33.23
12 500 MAURICIO PITTO FAJARDO 2 10:25.60 10:47.81 21:13.41 3 06:29.78 06:35.27 06:25.81 19:30.86 5 00:40:44.27 5 0 00:45:44.27
13 434 NICOLAS CHEVIAKOFF GOMIEN 2 11:04.44 10:34.90 21:39.34 3 06:14.42 06:16.23 06:23.69 18:54.34 5 00:40:33.68 6 0 00:46:33.68
14 313 JORGE ROZAS BAUER 2 14:57.15 11:20.19 26:17.34 3 06:43.40 06:34.76 06:58.30 20:16.46 5 00:46:33.80 0 0 00:46:33.80
15 124 RODRIGO RUIZ-TAGLE CORREA 2 10:46.77 10:48.67 21:35.44 3 06:29.26 06:19.28 06:21.16 19:09.70 5 00:40:45.14 6 0 00:46:45.14
16 216 MATIAS DOMINGUEZ RIOSECO 2 12:57.06 13:00.77 25:57.83 3 06:54.27 06:55.68 07:03.90 20:53.85 5 00:46:51.68 0 0 00:46:51.68
17 419 ALEJANDRO SILVA DARVASI 2 12:47.11 11:46.70 24:33.81 3 06:22.45 07:05.71 06:54.81 20:22.97 5 00:44:56.78 3 0 00:47:56.78
18 724 JOSE MIGUEL MONTECINOS ABARCA 2 15:36.86 12:04.78 27:41.64 3 06:47.74 06:56.60 06:55.95 20:40.29 5 00:48:21.93 0 0 00:48:21.93
19 346 CRISTIAN RIVEROS URIZAR 2 12:47.51 12:18.16 25:05.67 3 06:35.33 06:42.36 07:03.68 20:21.37 5 00:45:27.04 3 0 00:48:27.04
20 408 CARLOS PINEDA CASTRO 2 17:00.33 11:37.04 28:37.37 3 06:56.66 06:56.80 07:12.45 21:05.91 5 00:49:43.28 0 0 00:49:43.28
21 70 SEBASTIAN VEJAR BEYTIA 2 17:12.05 12:10.67 29:22.72 3 06:39.14 06:55.79 06:47.78 20:22.71 5 00:49:45.43 4 0 00:53:45.43
22 17 RICARDO JUNGE ROECKEL 2 18:10.02 16:27.72 34:37.74 3 08:12.90 07:25.82 08:06.33 23:45.05 5 00:58:22.79 5 0 01:03:22.79
23 373 ALEXIS KIPREOS PINOCHET 2 10:42.81 34:46.08 45:28.89 3 06:20.73 06:22.96 06:54.96 19:38.65 5 01:05:07.54 5 0 01:10:07.54
A 264 MATIAS LEIVA FRIAS 1 14:07.94 00:00.00 14:07.94 2 08:35.55 07:39.27 00:00.00 16:14.82 3 00:30:22.76 0 0 00:30:22.76
NL 666 MATIAS COURT RAMIREZOLAVARRIA                            
NL 842 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERARDI                            
NL 954 CARLOS FUCHSLOCHER HOFMANN