CRONOMETRAJE 7ma FECHA ENDURO METROPOLITANO
MELIPILLA
GRUPO A
SUPER EXPERTOS 450
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-2 T1-3 T1-4 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 T2-4 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 480 DIEGO HERRERA RIED 3 10:48.27 10:36.16 10:40.97 32:05.40 4 03:43.40 03:35.37 03:34.94 03:32.33 14:26.04 7 00:46:31.44 0 0 00:46:31.44
2 170 RICARDO LEON FONTOVA 3 10:59.77 10:39.48 10:38.97 32:18.22 4 03:37.90 03:35.64 03:34.78 03:34.57 14:22.89 7 00:46:41.11 0 0 00:46:41.11
3 89 GABRIEL BALUT GALEB 3 11:17.20 10:41.07 10:27.75 32:26.02 4 03:40.55 03:34.33 03:35.94 03:34.21 14:25.03 7 00:46:51.05 0 0 00:46:51.05
4 44 JAVIER GARATE CARCUR 3 11:09.34 10:49.15 10:54.00 32:52.49 4 03:40.13 03:38.64 03:37.93 03:39.30 14:36.00 7 00:47:28.49 0 0 00:47:28.49
5 47 LUCIANO VILLAVICENCIO QUITRAL 3 11:14.50 10:54.23 11:00.23 33:08.96 4 03:48.51 03:43.95 03:45.39 03:45.43 15:03.28 7 00:48:12.24 0 0 00:48:12.24
6 78 JUAN PABLO JARA CRESPO 3 11:13.98 11:04.16 10:56.29 33:14.43 4 03:48.85 03:40.37 03:37.80 03:56.83 15:03.85 7 00:48:18.28 0 0 00:48:18.28
7 101 FRANCISCO RAMDOHR PLANELLLA 3 11:30.54 11:14.34 11:08.81 33:53.69 4 03:44.60 03:42.68 03:41.20 03:42.35 14:50.83 7 00:48:44.52 0 0 00:48:44.52
8 5 HOMERO NOVOA MATTE 3 11:23.20 11:17.90 11:12.84 33:53.94 4 03:46.03 03:45.45 03:45.34 03:45.02 15:01.84 7 00:48:55.78 0 0 00:48:55.78
9 73 FRANCISCO ERRAZURIZ ESPINOZA 3 11:18.90 11:14.20 11:14.22 33:47.32 4 03:53.66 03:44.37 03:41.90 04:10.22 15:30.15 7 00:49:17.47 0 0 00:49:17.47
10 100 MANUEL RIESCO COSTABAL 3 11:48.04 11:36.17 11:33.37 34:57.58 4 03:54.70 04:03.21 03:56.91 03:57.39 15:52.21 7 00:50:49.79 2 0 00:52:49.79
SUPER EXPERTOS 250
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-2 T1-3 T1-4 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 T2-4 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 880 BENJAMIN HERRERA RIED 3 10:22.53 10:09.48 10:10.22 30:42.23 4 03:34.45 03:31.09 03:28.22 03:29.80 14:03.56 7 00:44:45.79 0 0 00:44:45.79
2 326 ESTEBAN LANZ SANDOVAL 3 10:37.31 10:26.51 10:20.19 31:24.01 4 03:41.26 03:33.39 03:32.11 03:33.60 14:20.36 7 00:45:44.37 0 0 00:45:44.37
3 21 FABIO MOSSINI GAZZOLI 3 10:46.58 10:21.67 10:32.31 31:40.56 4 03:37.02 03:31.97 03:30.60 03:36.56 14:16.15 7 00:45:56.71 1 0 00:46:56.71
4 13 ALVARO GALLEGOS RAVELLO 3 11:13.53 11:07.29 10:58.99 33:19.81 4 03:48.82 03:41.84 03:45.71 03:40.75 14:57.12 7 00:48:16.93 0 0 00:48:16.93
5 88 FRANCO PETROWITSCH LOPEZ 3 11:24.40 11:06.18 11:06.93 33:37.51 4 03:48.71 03:44.35 03:41.64 03:43.01 14:57.71 7 00:48:35.22 0 0 00:48:35.22
6 84 ALEXANDER RUDLOFF ALVAREZ 3 11:35.59 11:19.13 11:08.68 34:03.40 4 03:46.81 03:42.79 03:42.52 03:42.48 14:54.60 7 00:48:58.00 0 0 00:48:58.00
7 890 ALEJANDRO DENHAM FRAUENBERG 3 11:42.19 11:18.02 11:14.10 34:14.31 4 03:49.33 03:44.18 03:43.75 03:44.60 15:01.86 7 00:49:16.17 0 0 00:49:16.17
8 899 RAIMUNDO VICENT WOODYATT 3 11:23.88 11:19.97 11:16.23 34:00.08 4 04:12.58 03:48.19 03:45.59 03:43.78 15:30.14 7 00:49:30.22 0 0 00:49:30.22
9 182 JOSE ANDRES DE CARCER RUIZ  3 11:51.47 11:37.29 12:10.33 35:39.09 4 03:55.54 03:53.53 03:52.97 03:54.38 15:36.42 7 00:51:15.51 0 0 00:51:15.51
A 83 IGNACIO ALLENDE ROGERS 2 13:50.70 13:56.59   27:47.29 3 04:21.40 05:05.36 04:52.27   14:19.03 5 00:42:06.32 0 0 00:42:06.32
NL 941 ALESSANDRO CALTAGIRONE                                
EXPERTOS 450
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-2 T1-3 T1-4 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 T2-4 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 54 DIEGO MUJICA CAVASSA 3 11:33.25 11:30.07 11:23.69 34:27.01 4 03:45.41 03:47.41 03:48.17 03:45.79 15:06.78 7 00:49:33.79 0 0 00:49:33.79
2 58 GABRIEL CANO ISLAS 3 11:27.71 11:17.28 11:28.37 34:13.36 4 03:48.58 04:00.00 03:53.68 03:49.03 15:31.29 7 00:49:44.65 0 0 00:49:44.65
3 28 MARCO GERBAUD KERN 3 11:41.82 11:27.69 11:43.97 34:53.48 4 03:48.67 03:47.11 03:48.61 04:02.16 15:26.55 7 00:50:20.03 0 0 00:50:20.03
4 222 ARMANDO SANTOS CARVACHO 3 11:49.37 11:51.34 11:35.19 35:15.90 4 03:56.69 03:56.00 03:51.78 03:49.83 15:34.30 7 00:50:50.20 0 0 00:50:50.20
5 72 ALEJANDRO LLOMPART GRIMM 3 12:10.28 11:54.44 12:03.03 36:07.75 4 04:01.14 03:57.60 03:54.02 03:57.99 15:50.75 7 00:51:58.50 0 0 00:51:58.50
6 52 VICENTE MIRANDA ENSSLE 3 11:52.03 11:28.23 11:25.37 34:45.63 4 04:07.96 03:53.83 03:54.44 03:46.26 15:42.49 7 00:50:28.12 2 0 00:52:28.12
7 199 CARLOS JOSE TOCORNAL LABBE 3 12:43.81 12:08.90 12:17.38 37:10.09 4 04:07.81 04:00.84 04:03.34 04:04.00 16:15.99 7 00:53:26.08 0 0 00:53:26.08
8 60 SEBASTIAN ORTUZAR  3 12:30.17 12:20.32 12:27.32 37:17.81 4 04:07.69 04:04.88 04:03.28 04:03.52 16:19.37 7 00:53:37.18 0 0 00:53:37.18
9 93 CLEMENTE TOCORNAL LABBE 3 12:33.45 13:42.38 12:16.02 38:31.85 4 04:03.22 03:57.34 03:59.57 04:26.50 16:26.63 7 00:54:58.48 0 0 00:54:58.48
10 778 PABLO ACKERMANN ESCOBAR 3 12:55.51 12:40.37 12:54.61 38:30.49 4 04:16.78 04:07.61 04:09.71 04:23.37 16:57.47 7 00:55:27.96 0 0 00:55:27.96
11 474 MATIAS LIBANO DE LA FUENTE 3 13:21.45 13:17.20 13:33.95 40:12.60 4 04:07.56 04:10.37 04:20.00 04:20.97 16:58.90 7 00:57:11.50 0 0 00:57:11.50
EXPERTOS 250
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-2 T1-3 T1-4 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 T2-4 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 255 RODRIGO BELTRAN ROJAS 3 11:15.37 11:11.62 11:15.00 33:41.99 4 03:45.61 03:46.70 03:45.05 03:54.15 15:11.51 7 00:48:53.50 0 0 00:48:53.50
2 312 ANDRES BARROS MORALES 3 11:49.41 11:38.54 11:43.34 35:11.29 4 03:57.41 03:51.86 03:52.93 03:56.87 15:39.07 7 00:50:50.36 0 0 00:50:50.36
3 740 KAI GILDEMEISTER DUCAUD 3 11:53.29 11:46.78 11:54.45 35:34.52 4 03:55.97 03:49.04 03:53.91 03:56.01 15:34.93 7 00:51:09.45 0 0 00:51:09.45
4 291 ROBERTO GONZALEZ HERRADA 3 11:57.57 11:53.88 11:55.24 35:46.69 4 03:59.46 03:55.12 03:55.21 03:56.64 15:46.43 7 00:51:33.12 0 0 00:51:33.12
5 399 AUGUSTO ERRAZURIZ LATORRE 3 11:52.17 12:31.07 11:56.10 36:19.34 4 03:57.60 03:56.11 03:55.07 03:58.72 15:47.50 7 00:52:06.84 0 0 00:52:06.84
6 160 DIEGO SANZ AUBRY 3 12:10.64 12:21.54 12:03.11 36:35.29 4 04:05.03 04:00.70 04:01.09 04:09.67 16:16.49 7 00:52:51.78 0 0 00:52:51.78
7 225 SEBASTIAN ALLENDE ROGERS 3 12:36.75 12:20.63 12:30.72 37:28.10 4 04:06.01 03:58.86 04:00.50 04:05.25 16:10.62 7 00:53:38.72 0 0 00:53:38.72
8 157 NICOLAS MARTINEZ RAMIREZ 3 13:06.15 12:17.19 12:33.81 37:57.15 4 04:05.38 03:59.00 04:05.75 04:09.73 16:19.86 7 00:54:17.01 0 0 00:54:17.01
MAYORES DE 35
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-2 T1-3 T1-4 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 T2-4 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 360 TOMAS LEON FONTOVA 3 11:33.08 11:25.73 11:20.70 34:19.51 3 03:48.88 03:50.30 03:49.92 00:00.00 11:29.10 6 00:45:48.61 0 0 00:45:48.61
2 760 CARLOS ROMANINI LAILHACAR 3 12:27.49 12:06.31 12:14.23 36:48.03 3 03:57.57 03:54.62 03:54.58 00:00.00 11:46.77 6 00:48:34.80 0 0 00:48:34.80
3 512 MARIO GAJARDO TASSARA 3 14:12.39 13:29.76 13:28.79 41:10.94 3 04:36.02 04:23.45 04:30.24 00:00.00 13:29.71 6 00:54:40.65 0 0 00:54:40.65
NL 80 NICOLAS VICUŅA GANA                                
INTERMEDIOS
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-2 T1-3 T1-4 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 T2-4 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 150 SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ ERRAZURIZ 2 12:12.20 11:42.38   23:54.58 3 03:59.92 03:53.60 03:55.23   11:48.75 5 00:35:43.33 0 0 00:35:43.33
2 75 SEBASTIAN PAKCIARZ POLVORIN 2 12:09.11 11:51.34   24:00.45 3 03:58.03 03:53.77 03:51.84   11:43.64 5 00:35:44.09 0 0 00:35:44.09
3 280 FRANCO LEPORI ARAVENA 2 12:01.58 12:00.83   24:02.41 3 03:56.01 03:54.98 04:00.39   11:51.38 5 00:35:53.79 0 0 00:35:53.79
4 764 CRISTOBAL PETERS DIDIER 2 12:10.31 12:04.31   24:14.62 3 03:56.36 04:08.49 04:03.61   12:08.46 5 00:36:23.08 0 0 00:36:23.08
5 470 GONZALO MUŅOZ SEPULVEDA 2 12:23.83 12:04.53   24:28.36 3 04:09.81 03:57.77 03:59.58   12:07.16 5 00:36:35.52 0 0 00:36:35.52
6 113 MATIAS SANTIBAŅEZ SEPULVEDA 2 12:31.21 12:24.65   24:55.86 3 03:55.54 04:05.84 04:00.41   12:01.79 5 00:36:57.65 0 0 00:36:57.65
7 515 LUCIANO ACEVEDO HERRERA 2 12:40.78 12:26.88   25:07.66 3 04:05.53 04:06.18 04:04.27   12:15.98 5 00:37:23.64 0 0 00:37:23.64
8 81 FELIPE CANEPA PRADO 2 13:19.99 13:08.12   26:28.11 3 04:13.35 04:12.41 04:21.43   12:47.19 5 00:39:15.30 0 0 00:39:15.30
9 231 CRISTOBAL RAINERI MONTES 2 13:54.61 13:02.42   26:57.03 3 04:22.48 04:16.66 04:14.92   12:54.06 5 00:39:51.09 0 0 00:39:51.09
10 15 TOMAS HERNANDEZ BUCHER 2 13:08.41 14:21.09   27:29.50 3 04:19.58 04:34.27 04:22.31   13:16.16 5 00:40:45.66 0 0 00:40:45.66
11 258 DIEGO LABBE ALESSANDRINI 2 15:09.24 14:09.37   29:18.61 3 04:29.84 04:23.34 04:40.72   13:33.90 5 00:42:52.51 0 0 00:42:52.51
NL 61 SEBASTIAN BORGOŅO GARCIA                                
NL 132 ENZO PELLEGRINI MORENO                                
NL 411 VICENTE CEA CID                                
MAYORES DE 42
Lugar Num Nombre V1 T1-2 T1-3 T1-4 TOTAL_1 V2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 T2-4 TOTAL_2 VTS TOTAL_ES HR PE TOTAL_GRL
1 632 RODRIGO JARA TRAUB 2 12:16.73 12:16.33   24:33.06 3 04:02.24 03:56.93 04:00.38   11:59.55 5 00:36:32.61 0 0 00:36:32.61
2 139 LUIS FARIAS CASABONNE 2 12:29.06 12:17.02   24:46.08 3 04:10.43 04:02.10 04:09.32   12:21.85 5 00:37:07.93 0 0 00:37:07.93
3 333 SERGIO KOZAK K. 2 12:40.62 12:32.97   25:13.59 3 04:09.68 04:10.72 04:09.61   12:30.01 5 00:37:43.60 0 0 00:37:43.60
4 289 CRISTIAN CANEPA BLUMENBERG 2 12:47.81 12:39.11   25:26.92 3 04:09.51 04:05.98 04:03.74   12:19.23 5 00:37:46.15 0 0 00:37:46.15
5 358 MAX CARCAMO VELASQUEZ 2 12:20.04 13:05.38   25:25.42 3 04:08.84 04:08.08 04:16.37   12:33.29 5 00:37:58.71 0 0 00:37:58.71
6 860 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 2 12:42.57 13:18.59   26:01.16 3 04:14.79 04:08.92 04:18.38   12:42.09 5 00:38:43.25 0 0 00:38:43.25
7 169 NICOLAS WEDELES PRIETO 2 13:17.23 13:04.54   26:21.77 3 04:10.14 04:12.42 04:15.25   12:37.81 5 00:38:59.58 0 0 00:38:59.58
8 603 EDMUNDO PEREZ IBARRA 2 12:58.22 13:08.79   26:07.01 3 04:16.42 04:23.62 04:21.57   13:01.61 5 00:39:08.62 0 0 00:39:08.62
9 29 DANIEL PAEZ REYES 2 12:49.09 14:21.84   27:10.93 3 04:15.60 04:19.97 04:22.14   12:57.71 5 00:40:08.64 0 0 00:40:08.64
10 628 FRANKLIN RIVERA LATRILLE 2 14:38.47 14:39.70   29:18.17 3 04:35.59 04:40.38 05:12.75   14:28.72 5 00:43:46.89 0 0 00:43:46.89
E 577 JOSE PABLO BORGOŅO GARCIA 2 12:25.32 12:04.23   24:29.55 3 03:56.67 03:56.31 04:06.16   11:59.14 5 00:36:28.69 0 0 00:36:28.69
A 699 GERARDO SCHIELE WERTH 1 12:03.26     12:03.26 1 03:59.42       03:59.42 2 00:16:02.68 0 0 00:16:02.68