CRONOMETRAJE 6ª FECHA ENDURO METROPOLITANO
LA VACADA
GRUPO A
SUPER EXPERTOS ESPECIAL 2 ESPECIAL 4 PENALIZACIÓN
Lugar Num Nombre VTAS1 T1-1 T1-2 T1-3 TOTAL_1 VTAS2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 T2-4 TOTAL_2 VTAS TOTAL ESP HR OTRO TOTAL_GRAL
1 121 SEBASTIAN TAVERNE BARROS 3 14:20.11 14:01.17 13:56.97 42:18.25 4 06:55.19 06:51.54 06:48.43 06:43.60 27:18.76 7 01:09:37.01 0 0 01:09:37.01
2 7 NICOLAS URRUTIA BEVEN 3 14:16.11 14:07.41 13:59.96 42:23.48 4 06:56.04 06:50.48 06:45.78 06:44.31 27:16.61 7 01:09:40.09 0 0 01:09:40.09
3 103 RICARDO LEON FONTOVA 3 14:18.92 13:56.75 13:53.56 42:09.23 4 07:04.09 06:55.55 06:49.15 06:44.44 27:33.23 7 01:09:42.46 0 0 01:09:42.46
4 158 MARTIN CORREA BARROS 3 14:36.86 14:29.01 14:31.57 43:37.44 4 07:03.58 06:57.25 06:56.59 06:59.58 27:57.00 7 01:11:34.44 0 0 01:11:34.44
5 318 LUCIANO VILLAVICENCIO QUITRAL 3 14:38.29 14:37.67 14:53.58 44:09.54 4 07:10.53 07:10.96 07:09.70 07:18.26 28:49.45 7 01:12:58.99 0 0 01:12:58.99
6 84 FELIPE OVALLE PEREZ 3 14:59.15 14:40.07 14:51.60 44:30.82 4 07:14.04 07:12.54 07:10.40 07:11.94 28:48.92 7 01:13:19.74 0 0 01:13:19.74
7 127 CRISTIAN ORTEGA VEGA 3 15:16.53 15:38.11 15:27.58 46:22.22 4 07:24.96 07:32.72 07:27.22 07:28.30 29:53.20 7 01:16:15.42 0 0 01:16:15.42
8 10 PEDRO PABLO BASCUÑAN FERRER 3 15:57.01 15:36.45 15:40.64 47:14.10 4 07:35.28 07:41.26 07:30.53 07:39.21 30:26.28 7 01:17:40.38 0 0 01:17:40.38
9 122 JOSE ANDRES DE CARCER RUIZ TAGLE 3 15:53.85 15:46.43 15:48.43 47:28.71 4 07:39.21 07:39.79 07:40.51 07:41.45 30:40.96 7 01:18:09.67 0 0 01:18:09.67
A 141 FRANCISCO GUZMAN LAFONTAINE 2 14:20.75 14:12.08   28:32.83 2 06:50.31 06:51.45     13:41.76 4 00:42:14.59 0 0 00:42:14.59
A 83 IGNACIO ALLENDE ROGERS 1 16:29.86     16:29.86 1 07:48.44       07:48.44 2 00:24:18.30 0 0 00:24:18.30
A 100 MANUEL RIESCO COSTABAL 0       00:00.00 1 08:17.06       08:17.06 1 00:08:17.06 0 0 00:08:17.06
A 9 NICOLAS BASCUÑAN TORO 0       00:00.00 0         00:00.00 0 00:00:00.00 0 0 00:00:00.00
A 120 MARTIN CALVO LANTE DELLA ROVERE 0       00:00.00 0         00:00.00 0 00:00:00.00 0 0 00:00:00.00
A 111 LEONARDO QUINTANILLA VASQUEZ 0       00:00.00 0         00:00.00 0 00:00:00.00 0 0 00:00:00.00
A 142 JUAN PABLO JARA CRESPO 0       00:00.00 0         00:00.00 0 00:00:00.00 0 0 00:00:00.00
EXPERTOS ESPECIAL 2 ESPECIAL 4 PENALIZACIÓN
Lugar Num Nombre VTAS1 T1-1 T1-2 T1-3 TOTAL_1 VTAS2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 T2-4 TOTAL_2 VTAS TOTAL ESP HR OTRO TOTAL_GRAL
1 227 MATIAS  SALGADO FALTIN 3 14:42.56 14:43.71 14:58.19 44:24.46 4 07:10.77 07:07.17 07:09.43 07:21.61 28:48.98 7 01:13:13.44 0 0 01:13:13.44
2 288 JOSE TOMAS VILCHES MOYA 3 14:32.72 15:30.69 15:00.70 45:04.11 4 07:13.37 07:12.01 07:24.82 07:20.17 29:10.37 7 01:14:14.48 0 0 01:14:14.48
3 237 JAIME  GOÑI MAUREIRA 3 15:18.09 14:58.20 14:57.74 45:14.03 4 07:26.42 07:15.05 07:09.92 07:14.25 29:05.64 7 01:14:19.67 0 0 01:14:19.67
4 246 ALEXANDER  RUDLOFF ALVAREZ 3 14:49.67 15:00.71 15:08.80 44:59.18 4 07:24.69 07:29.24 07:17.98 07:24.62 29:36.53 7 01:14:35.71 0 0 01:14:35.71
5 144 NICOLAS TAVERNE BARROS 3 15:13.81 15:09.56 15:29.44 45:52.81 4 07:23.96 07:18.07 07:18.77 07:19.05 29:19.85 7 01:15:12.66 0 0 01:15:12.66
6 464 JOAQUIN ABRAHAM ESPINOZA 3 15:36.27 15:19.97 15:37.58 46:33.82 4 07:25.10 07:21.34 07:13.31 07:13.82 29:13.57 7 01:15:47.39 0 0 01:15:47.39
7 692 GABRIEL CANO ISLAS 3 15:18.78 15:37.94 15:04.57 46:01.29 4 07:35.51 07:34.27 07:28.12 07:21.30 29:59.20 7 01:16:00.49 0 0 01:16:00.49
8 977 ARMANDO SANTOS 3 15:36.66 15:26.08 15:32.94 46:35.68 4 07:33.29 07:31.65 07:41.81 07:19.43 30:06.18 7 01:16:41.86 0 0 01:16:41.86
9 68 JAIME  GUARDA AUBRY 3 15:50.62 15:45.67 15:38.62 47:14.91 4 07:36.49 07:27.13 07:21.81 07:33.28 29:58.71 7 01:17:13.62 0 0 01:17:13.62
10 426 CRISTOPHER GATICA CARIMAN 3 15:55.53 15:51.36 16:05.67 47:52.56 4 07:48.06 07:36.93 07:39.76 07:43.35 30:48.10 7 01:18:40.66 0 0 01:18:40.66
11 123 MATIAS VICUÑA BALZE 3 16:46.34 16:02.28 15:52.20 48:40.82 4 07:56.39 07:38.71 07:32.61 07:32.61 30:40.32 7 01:19:21.14 0 0 01:19:21.14
12 23 ARMANDO MARTIN VALDIVIA 3 16:12.89 16:11.41 16:18.39 48:42.69 4 07:52.86 07:42.89 07:43.25 07:41.22 31:00.22 7 01:19:42.91 0 0 01:19:42.91
13 382 ESTEBAN SOTO TAPIA 3 16:13.60 16:23.72 16:29.39 49:06.71 4 07:51.37 07:47.55 08:07.14 07:58.78 31:44.84 7 01:20:51.55 0 0 01:20:51.55
14 210 ANDRES UGARTE VIDAURRE 3 16:34.40 16:24.09 17:22.67 50:21.16 4 07:40.22 07:50.22 07:41.60 07:42.90 30:54.94 7 01:21:16.10 0 0 01:21:16.10
15 160 DIEGO SANZ AUBRY 3 16:48.35 16:29.82 16:31.72 49:49.89 4 07:53.63 07:59.04 07:55.28 07:44.39 31:32.34 7 01:21:22.23 0 0 01:21:22.23
16 312 RODRIGO SANTIBAÑEZ SEPULVEDA 3 16:40.64 16:34.25 16:44.98 49:59.87 4 07:57.96 08:11.93 07:49.42 07:47.64 31:46.95 7 01:21:46.82 0 0 01:21:46.82
17 290 EDUARDO MUÑOZ MARIN 3 16:43.55 16:40.98 16:46.63 50:11.16 4 07:57.89 07:57.56 07:59.40 08:09.18 32:04.03 7 01:22:15.19 0 0 01:22:15.19
18 272 RODRIGO FONTECILLA JARAMILLO 3 16:19.00 16:17.89 18:12.35 50:49.24 4 08:03.30 07:41.22 07:48.67 08:55.80 32:28.99 7 01:23:18.23 0 0 01:23:18.23
19 280 SEBASTIAN ORTUZAR O. 3 17:17.40 16:50.59 16:55.01 51:03.00 4 08:10.46 08:15.61 08:00.74 08:08.25 32:35.06 7 01:23:38.06 0 0 01:23:38.06
20 320 SEBASTIAN  PEREZ MUñOZ 3 17:49.12 17:27.19 17:35.00 52:51.31 4 08:44.11 08:32.78 08:21.30 08:28.40 34:06.59 7 01:26:57.90 1 0 01:27:57.90
21 151 MATIAS COX OELCKERS 3 15:48.36 15:18.64 16:59.76 48:06.76 3 07:27.80 07:27.01 07:24.25   22:19.06 6 01:10:25.82 0 0 01:10:25.82
A 235 ANDRES VALENZUELA SABBAGH 2 17:17.69 17:09.82   34:27.51 3 08:20.88 08:12.59 08:13.67   24:47.14 5 00:59:14.65 0 0 00:59:14.65
A 72 ALEJANDRO LLOMPART GRIMM 1 18:20.29     18:20.29 2 08:04.51 07:50.29     15:54.80 3 00:34:15.09 0 0 00:34:15.09
A 236 DIEGO PORTER EKDAHL 0       00:00.00 0         00:00.00 0 00:00:00.00 0 0 00:00:00.00
MAYORES DE 35 ESPECIAL 2 ESPECIAL 4 PENALIZACIÓN
Lugar Num Nombre VTAS1 T1-1 T1-2 T1-3 TOTAL_1 VTAS2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 T2-4 TOTAL_2 VTAS TOTAL ESP HR OTRO TOTAL_GRAL
1 101 FRANCISCO RAMDOHR PLANELLLA 3 14:22.03 14:22.47 14:24.54 43:09.04 4 06:56.02 06:54.24 06:57.96 06:57.37 27:45.59 7 01:10:54.63 0 0 01:10:54.63
2 389 MATIAS OVALLE PEREZ 3 14:30.23 14:36.35 14:44.66 43:51.24 4 07:10.27 06:59.29 07:07.06 07:07.90 28:24.52 7 01:12:15.76 0 0 01:12:15.76
3 360 TOMAS LEON FONTOVA 3 15:03.88 14:48.86 15:09.16 45:01.90 4 07:17.79 07:15.96 07:16.12 07:20.39 29:10.26 7 01:14:12.16 0 0 01:14:12.16
4 760 CARLOS ROMANINI LAILHACAR 3 14:58.99 14:54.00 15:11.56 45:04.55 4 07:22.25 07:20.75 07:27.03 07:24.53 29:34.56 7 01:14:39.11 0 0 01:14:39.11
5 253 GONZALO PEREZ ROBLES 3 16:01.42 15:52.61 15:42.23 47:36.26 4 07:42.56 07:37.18 07:46.57 07:38.90 30:45.21 7 01:18:21.47 0 0 01:18:21.47
6 350 NICOLAS VICUÑA GANA 3 16:04.55 15:57.78 16:17.99 48:20.32 4 07:51.37 07:38.17 07:37.55 07:41.52 30:48.61 7 01:19:08.93 0 0 01:19:08.93
7 371 RODRIGO ALCALDE UNDURRAGA 3 16:22.69 16:09.98 16:04.31 48:36.98 4 07:57.79 07:58.44 07:55.27 07:53.87 31:45.37 7 01:20:22.35 0 0 01:20:22.35
8 917 JORGE PALMA ALVARADO 3 16:23.69 16:12.61 16:55.04 49:31.34 4 07:53.14 07:45.09 07:51.62 07:55.91 31:25.76 7 01:20:57.10 0 0 01:20:57.10
9 994 CRISTIAN VALENZUELA 3 17:08.78 16:49.05 16:51.23 50:49.06 4 08:15.41 08:16.37 07:58.89 08:05.41 32:36.08 7 01:23:25.14 0 0 01:23:25.14
10 351 CARLOS HARTMANN LOLAS 3 17:07.35 17:00.53 17:20.44 51:28.32 4 08:06.12 08:08.78 08:01.57 07:59.80 32:16.27 7 01:23:44.59 0 0 01:23:44.59
11 974 AGUSTIN VERDUGO 3 17:07.53 16:57.37 17:11.69 51:16.59 4 08:31.36 08:13.35 08:24.69 08:34.23 33:43.63 7 01:25:00.22 0 0 01:25:00.22
12 353 EDUARDO CARVAJAL SILVA 3 17:14.83 17:26.59 17:42.11 52:23.53 4 08:19.40 08:15.74 08:32.34 08:21.45 33:28.93 7 01:25:52.46 0 0 01:25:52.46
A 286 PEDRO VALDEZ DIAZ 2 17:19.16 17:05.06   34:24.22 3 08:45.01 08:43.51 09:47.25   27:15.77 5 01:01:39.99 0 0 01:01:39.99
A 341 EDUARDO VALENZUELA SABBAGH 1 17:54.98     17:54.98 2 08:31.71 08:47.49     17:19.20 3 00:35:14.18 0 0 00:35:14.18
INTERMEDIOS ESPECIAL 2 ESPECIAL 4 PENALIZACIÓN
Lugar Num Nombre VTAS1 T1-1 T1-2 T1-3 TOTAL_1 VTAS2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 T2-4 TOTAL_2 VTAS TOTAL ESP HR OTRO TOTAL_GRAL
1 415 FELIPE IGNACIO AGURTO G. 3 15:31.28 15:38.30 15:59.80 47:09.38 4 07:50.88 07:38.54 07:45.11 07:44.00 30:58.53 7 01:18:07.91 0 0 01:18:07.91
2 445 MATIAS CORREA BARROS 3 16:07.42 15:59.99 16:19.58 48:26.99 4 07:44.83 07:39.72 07:43.91 07:41.10 30:49.56 7 01:19:16.55 0 0 01:19:16.55
3 822 GUSTAVO MARCHANT GUIÑEZ 3 16:17.44 16:11.05 15:46.35 48:14.84 4 07:56.66 07:42.59 07:38.07 07:45.86 31:03.18 7 01:19:18.02 0 0 01:19:18.02
4 89 RODRIGO CAVALLA BARAHONA 3 16:08.17 16:04.86 16:00.77 48:13.80 4 07:47.40 07:43.06 07:40.56 07:54.91 31:05.93 7 01:19:19.73 0 0 01:19:19.73
5 668 PABLO CASTRO SANCHEZ 3 16:07.78 16:03.07 16:02.84 48:13.69 4 07:51.34 07:49.75 07:50.16 07:50.26 31:21.51 7 01:19:35.20 0 0 01:19:35.20
6 612 MATIAS SANTIBAÑEZ SEPULVEDA 3 16:48.94 16:32.28 16:46.04 50:07.26 4 07:47.07 07:41.97 07:47.72 07:49.96 31:06.72 7 01:21:13.98 0 0 01:21:13.98
7 584 JOSE IGNACIO SAAVEDRA WALKER 3 17:01.14 16:30.55 16:25.19 49:56.88 4 08:02.53 07:49.08 07:46.31 07:52.03 31:29.95 7 01:21:26.83 0 0 01:21:26.83
8 403 CAMILO ORELLANA ACEVEDO 3 16:34.41 16:32.89 17:37.98 50:45.28 4 07:51.49 07:46.08 07:56.74 08:06.39 31:40.70 7 01:22:25.98 0 0 01:22:25.98
9 405 CRISTOBAL TAVERNE BARROS 3 16:46.94 16:40.39 16:37.38 50:04.71 4 08:09.15 08:04.39 08:06.33 08:11.78 32:31.65 7 01:22:36.36 0 0 01:22:36.36
10 474 CRISTOBAL BERROETA LOPEZ 3 16:37.50 16:42.00 16:47.86 50:07.36 4 07:58.59 07:59.23 08:04.15 08:28.17 32:30.14 7 01:22:37.50 0 0 01:22:37.50
11 400 GASPAR CONTRERAS SILVA 3 16:26.27 16:48.07 17:31.28 50:45.62 4 08:04.32 08:07.53 08:04.30 08:22.20 32:38.35 7 01:23:23.97 0 0 01:23:23.97
12 450 DOMINGO BRIONES CORONATA 3 16:53.96 17:26.82 17:28.71 51:49.49 4 08:10.06 08:10.36 08:23.75 08:29.44 33:13.61 7 01:25:03.10 0 0 01:25:03.10
13 25 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA 3 17:05.69 17:20.15 17:49.61 52:15.45 4 08:15.57 08:02.93 08:25.95 08:20.61 33:05.06 7 01:25:20.51 0 0 01:25:20.51
14 176 JORGE COVARRUBIAS OCHAGAVIA 3 17:23.79 17:17.59 17:23.22 52:04.60 4 08:32.56 08:18.23 08:17.21 08:22.58 33:30.58 7 01:25:35.18 0 0 01:25:35.18
15 140 CRISTOBAL BELTRAMIN SANCHEZ 3 17:13.69 17:11.04 17:25.64 51:50.37 4 08:16.37 08:25.14 08:07.54 08:07.41 32:56.46 7 01:24:46.83 1 0 01:25:46.83
16 233 SEBASTIAN IZQUIERDO RAMIREZ 3 17:22.67 17:01.54 17:18.75 51:42.96 4 08:34.37 08:39.36 08:17.86 08:33.10 34:04.69 7 01:25:47.65 0 0 01:25:47.65
17 488 GERMAN EGUIGUREN RODRIGUEZ 3 17:39.64 17:32.27 18:22.83 53:34.74 4 08:33.97 08:15.74 08:20.56 08:46.89 33:57.16 7 01:27:31.90 0 0 01:27:31.90
18 775 FELIPE SANCHEZ BISQUERTT 3 17:56.53 18:16.66 18:04.58 54:17.77 4 08:47.11 08:38.02 08:23.64 08:31.18 34:19.95 7 01:28:37.72 0 0 01:28:37.72
19 575 ARTURO VIEIRA WARG 3 18:32.69 19:29.43 20:11.81 58:13.93 4 08:46.67 08:56.56 09:10.55 09:59.38 36:53.16 7 01:35:07.09 0 0 01:35:07.09
20 599 JOSE IGNACIO GARAY GONZALEZ 3 18:49.10 18:55.22 19:09.22 56:53.54 4 09:04.64 08:49.25 09:31.86 09:08.94 36:34.69 7 01:33:28.23 7 0 01:40:28.23
21 229 JOAQUIN VIEIRA WARG 3 20:54.02 21:49.80 24:38.53 67:22.35 4 10:46.61 09:50.56 10:27.00 11:16.16 42:20.33 7 01:49:42.68 0 0 01:49:42.68
A 781 FRANCO LEPORI ARAVENA 3 16:55.80 17:08.64 17:52.61 51:57.05 3 08:01.99 07:51.53 07:56.23   23:49.75 6 01:15:46.80 0 0 01:15:46.80
A 393 MARTIN EGUIGUREN RODRIGUEZ 2 16:57.20 17:58.12   34:55.32 3 08:06.53 09:09.62 08:25.28   25:41.43 5 01:00:36.75 0 0 01:00:36.75
A 273 WALDO BOLOCCO ITURBE 1 16:31.70     16:31.70 2 08:03.83 08:06.34     16:10.17 3 00:32:41.87 0 0 00:32:41.87
A 430 MATIAS LARRAIN REYES 1 21:00.40     21:00.40 2 10:10.11 09:48.86     19:58.97 3 00:40:59.37 2 0 00:42:59.37
A 258 STEFANO LAGOMARSINO MONTEVERDE 0       00:00.00 0         00:00.00 0 00:00:00.00 0 0 00:00:00.00
A 402 CRISTIAN CANTILLANA ZUÑIGA 0       00:00.00 0         00:00.00 0 00:00:00.00 0 0 00:00:00.00
MAYORES DE 42 ESPECIAL 2 ESPECIAL 4 PENALIZACIÓN
Lugar Num Nombre VTAS1 T1-1 T1-2 T1-3 TOTAL_1 VTAS2 T2-1 T2-2 T2-3 T2-4 TOTAL_2 VTAS TOTAL ESP HR OTRO TOTAL_GRAL
1 699 GERARDO SCHIELE WERTH 3 15:55.16 16:04.57 16:01.86 48:01.59 4 07:34.67 07:31.27 07:32.36 07:29.45 30:07.75 7 01:18:09.34 0 0 01:18:09.34
2 972 SERGIO ROMAN DE LA TORRE 3 15:45.50 15:58.33 16:05.84 47:49.67 4 07:53.33 07:39.34 07:52.82 07:44.37 31:09.86 7 01:18:59.53 0 0 01:18:59.53
3 901 FELIPE PEREZ ARELLANO 3 16:24.04 16:38.00 16:34.03 49:36.07 4 08:06.77 07:58.49 07:57.23 08:06.62 32:09.11 7 01:21:45.18 0 0 01:21:45.18
4 632 RODRIGO JARA TRAUB 3 16:56.23 16:25.11 16:29.70 49:51.04 4 08:04.40 07:48.87 07:45.22 07:48.60 31:27.09 7 01:21:18.13 1 0 01:22:18.13
5 139 LUIS FARIAS CASABONNE 3 16:39.42 16:55.43 17:09.99 50:44.84 4 08:11.83 07:55.89 07:56.64 08:05.34 32:09.70 7 01:22:54.54 0 0 01:22:54.54
6 162 ALBERTO ROCHET BONGIOANNI 3 17:18.28 16:51.14 17:01.47 51:10.89 4 07:50.00 08:11.48 08:10.19 08:23.61 32:35.28 7 01:23:46.17 0 0 01:23:46.17
7 215 GERARDO GUZMAN SOTO 3 16:48.19 17:32.28 17:12.05 51:32.52 4 08:06.33 08:06.87 08:06.98 08:05.52 32:25.70 7 01:23:58.22 0 0 01:23:58.22
8 646 CRISTIAN FRANYOLA MENDEZ 3 17:11.38 17:30.01 17:33.11 52:14.50 4 08:25.27 08:21.20 07:48.61 08:11.48 32:46.56 7 01:25:01.06 0 0 01:25:01.06
9 626 PATRICIO JOFRE PEREZ 3 18:13.61 17:45.86 18:08.28 54:07.75 4 08:44.23 08:23.20 08:23.75 08:41.65 34:12.83 7 01:28:20.58 0 0 01:28:20.58
10 603 EDMUNDO PEREZ IBARRA 3 18:13.67 18:20.53 18:01.84 54:36.04 4 08:40.23 08:33.51 08:32.23 09:00.52 34:46.49 7 01:29:22.53 0 0 01:29:22.53
A 29 DANIEL PAEZ REYES 2 18:24.86 18:51.30   37:16.16 3 08:52.41 08:45.36 09:05.76   26:43.53 5 01:03:59.69 0 0 01:03:59.69
A 639 CARLOS ALBERTO MARDONES LAZCANO 2 19:10.80 21:47.51   40:58.31 2 09:22.72 09:37.66     19:00.38 4 00:59:58.69 10 0 01:09:58.69