CRONOMETRAJE 3ª FECHA ENDURO METROPOLITANO
LO OROZCO - QUILPUÉ
GRUPO B
PROMOCIONALES ESPECIAL 1 ESPECIAL 3
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 VTAS TOT ESP. PENALIZ TOT GRAL
1 502 FELIPE  REITZ LOBO 2 13:04,00 06:30,62 06:33,38 3 14:07,67 04:47,97 04:41,75 04:37,95 5 27:11,67   27:11,67
2 38 LUIS ALBERTO COSTABAL VIOLLIER 2 13:02,70 06:33,66 06:29,04 3 14:13,79 04:54,51 04:44,84 04:34,44 5 27:16,49   27:16,49
3 140 CRISTOBAL BELTRAMIN SANCHEZ 2 13:20,95 06:38,52 06:42,43 3 14:06,90 04:44,81 04:42,96 04:39,13 5 27:27,85   27:27,85
4 8 CARLOS NAVARRO TORRES 2 13:15,01 06:39,33 06:35,68 3 14:16,53 04:50,36 04:50,02 04:36,15 5 27:31,54   27:31,54
5 56 VICENTE CARRASCO DEL PUERTO 2 13:21,53 06:29,51 06:52,02 3 14:14,57 04:50,75 04:38,03 04:45,79 5 27:36,10   27:36,10
6 21 MARCELO MILLACURA MELENDEZ 2 13:20,27 06:38,80 06:41,47 3 14:28,66 05:04,97 04:43,21 04:40,48 5 27:48,93   27:48,93
7 540 FELIPE ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ 2 13:31,90 06:43,91 06:47,99 3 14:29,37 04:50,48 04:51,19 04:47,70 5 28:01,27   28:01,27
8 643 ROBERTO IGNACIO VALDES  ROJAS 2 13:34,89 06:44,58 06:50,31 3 14:33,21 04:55,34 04:55,87 04:42,00 5 28:08,10   28:08,10
9 119 HERNAN  ALCALDE VALLEJO 2 13:37,84 06:48,69 06:49,15 3 14:41,62 05:15,58 04:38,34 04:47,70 5 28:19,46   28:19,46
10 687 SERGIO  MENDEZ ABURTO 2 13:38,94 06:46,52 06:52,42 3 14:43,51 04:55,10 04:55,60 04:52,81 5 28:22,45   28:22,45
11 717 NICOLAS PANISELLO PAVEZ 2 14:13,11 07:06,68 07:06,43 3 14:14,91 04:52,49 04:40,89 04:41,53 5 28:28,02   28:28,02
12 115 JOSE TOMAS CHAPPUZEAU COX 2 13:44,57 06:53,95 06:50,62 3 14:46,87 05:03,33 04:44,26 04:59,28 5 28:31,44   28:31,44
13 711 FARID HARCHA ARRATIA 2 14:14,12 07:08,68 07:05,44 3 14:27,75 04:51,36 04:48,43 04:47,96 5 28:41,87   28:41,87
14 833 PEDRO PABLO ZAÑARTU ROGERS 2 14:08,99 07:02,78 07:06,21 3 14:47,44 05:00,40 04:54,98 04:52,06 5 28:56,43   28:56,43
15 663 FELIPE DURAN GRAS 2 14:01,96 07:00,92 07:01,04 3 14:59,27 05:04,66 04:58,35 04:56,26 5 29:01,23   29:01,23
16 868 GIANPIERO  LUBIANO FORNO 2 13:49,54 06:53,00 06:56,54 3 15:15,38 04:55,25 05:31,47 04:48,66 5 29:04,92   29:04,92
17 772 FELIPE BOETSCH DOMINGUEZ 2 14:02,53 06:58,41 07:04,12 3 15:08,68 05:03,89 05:01,23 05:03,56 5 29:11,21   29:11,21
18 47 ANDRES ORYAN LESSER 2 14:27,15 07:08,88 07:18,27 3 14:45,32 04:59,44 04:50,50 04:55,38 5 29:12,47   29:12,47
19 41 JUAN VALENZUELA DESTUET 2 14:31,59 07:20,97 07:10,62 3 14:54,99 05:20,52 04:47,80 04:46,67 5 29:26,58   29:26,58
20 824 SEBASTIAN COX LECAROS 2 14:55,07 07:35,97 07:19,10 3 14:43,38 04:58,74 04:52,50 04:52,14 5 29:38,45   29:38,45
21 343 GIBRAN  BUJALIL  SABAG 2 13:31,12 06:43,76 06:47,36 3 14:00,76 04:38,76 04:44,05 04:37,95 5 27:31,88 02:00 29:31,88
22 611 FELIPE COVARRUBIAS OCHAGAVIA 2 14:21,05 07:12,94 07:08,11 3 15:32,25 05:13,57 05:11,59 05:07,09 5 29:53,30   29:53,30
23 442 AGUSTIN LOPEZ RIESCO 2 14:33,16 07:20,98 07:12,18 3 15:22,59 05:17,49 04:53,93 05:11,17 5 29:55,75   29:55,75
24 769 MATIAS COX EDWARDS 2 15:24,99 07:10,91 08:14,08 3 14:38,33 05:05,89 04:40,30 04:52,14 5 30:03,32   30:03,32
25 753 IGNACIO GUZMAN BARRIA 2 14:30,02 07:07,80 07:22,22 3 15:33,94 05:42,49 04:55,22 04:56,23 5 30:03,96   30:03,96
26 894 ISMAEL VALENZUELA BADIA 2 14:50,60 07:25,40 07:25,20 3 15:34,06 05:20,07 05:05,24 05:08,75 5 30:24,66   30:24,66
27 774 JUAN PABLO   OCHAGAVIA BARROS 2 16:02,76 06:46,10 09:16,66 3 14:23,10 04:45,01 04:42,22 04:55,87 5 30:25,86   30:25,86
28 143 TOMAS MUÑOZ TSUKAME 2 15:00,32 07:25,88 07:34,44 3 15:26,73 05:13,95 05:06,19 05:06,59 5 30:27,05   30:27,05
29 76 ANDRES DOMINGUEZ ZAMORA 2 15:09,21 07:27,59 07:41,62 3 15:35,18 05:20,98 05:12,52 05:01,68 5 30:44,39   30:44,39
30 686 FRANCISCO CASTRO SáNCHEZ 2 14:37,15 07:37,16 06:59,99 3 15:17,80 05:12,80 05:02,18 05:02,82 5 29:54,95 01:00 30:54,95
31 730 IGNACIO BUSTAMANTE GOMEZ 2 15:34,00 08:14,67 07:19,33 3 14:44,75 05:03,56 04:49,26 04:51,93 5 30:18,75 01:00 31:18,75
32 177 JOAQUIN PEREZ SAAVEDRA 2 15:22,67 07:36,75 07:45,92 3 16:06,85 05:22,34 05:32,45 05:12,06 5 31:29,52   31:29,52
33 766 GONZALO SEREY LAZO 2 15:23,08 07:48,68 07:34,40 3 16:06,55 05:24,20 05:06,83 05:35,52 5 31:29,63   31:29,63
34 613 GUSTAVO ALVAREZ STEVENS 2 16:58,81 07:52,57 09:06,24 3 16:10,33 05:24,28 05:26,03 05:20,02 5 33:09,14   33:09,14
35 577 JOSE LUIS GUTIERREZ ORTIZ 2 18:03,47 08:58,55 09:04,92 3 16:20,17 05:24,86 05:35,16 05:20,15 5 34:23,64   34:23,64
36 243 SERGIO MUÑOZ SENTIS 2 17:57,15 09:08,64 08:48,51 3 17:08,74 05:58,83 05:18,39 05:51,52 5 35:05,89   35:05,89
37 410 JOAQUIN LARRAIN CORREA 2 18:27,74 09:16,68 09:11,06 3 17:12,60 05:52,11 05:34,98 05:45,51 5 35:40,34   35:40,34
38 277 GABRIEL  FLORES ROSEN 2 19:27,74 09:35,41 09:52,33 3 18:29,29 06:14,97 06:07,67 06:06,65 5 37:57,03   37:57,03
A 217 EUGENIO COX LECAROS 1 07:18,81 07:18,81 00:00,00 1 05:06,63 05:06,63 00:00,00 00:00,00 2 12:25,44   12:25,44
A 661 RAFAEL AHUMADA GARCIA 1 13:14,27 13:14,27 00:00,00 1 06:34,55 06:34,55 00:00,00 00:00,00 2 19:48,82   19:48,82
A 252 FABIAN FUENTES FONSECA 0 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 1 05:24,60 05:24,60 00:00,00 00:00,00 1 05:24,60   05:24,60
A 63 JOSE HERRERA CRUZ 0 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 0 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 0 00:00,00   00:00,00
A 129 ERIK GERDES UTRERA 0 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 0 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 0 00:00,00   00:00,00
A 471 JUAN PABLO OCHAGAVIA FERNANDEZ 0 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 0 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 0 00:00,00   00:00,00
A 664 MARIO FRANYOLA RENGIFO 0 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 0 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 0 00:00,00   00:00,00
A 689 MAURICIO SEGUEL IOOHS 0 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 0 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 0 00:00,00   00:00,00
A 981 PILOTO RESERVA PRM 2 0 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 0 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 0 00:00,00   00:00,00
A 982 PILOTO RESERVA PRM 1 0 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 0 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 0 00:00,00   00:00,00
                               
                               
PROMOCIONALES +30 ESPECIAL 1 ESPECIAL 3        
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 VTAS TOT ESP. PENALIZ TOT GRAL
1 85 RODRIGO BAUZA VON UNGER 2 13:06,31 06:33,89 06:32,42 3 14:06,56 04:44,66 04:44,83 04:37,07 5 27:12,87   27:12,87
2 655 CRISTOBAL MOSSO KRUUSE 2 13:30,55 06:48,75 06:41,80 3 14:01,57 04:42,30 04:39,25 04:40,02 5 27:32,12   27:32,12
3 257 ALEX MENDEZ ABURTO 2 13:21,53 06:44,74 06:36,79 3 14:19,30 04:47,85 04:45,51 04:45,94 5 27:40,83   27:40,83
4 609 CARLOS PATRICIO LABBE REPETTI 2 13:43,25 06:55,89 06:47,36 3 14:15,32 04:52,97 04:42,08 04:40,27 5 27:58,57   27:58,57
5 770 HERNAN DELFINO RIETHMULLER 2 13:53,29 07:02,05 06:51,24 3 14:39,10 04:55,18 04:51,81 04:52,11 5 28:32,39   28:32,39
6 108 MAURICIO PINILLA CORTEZ 2 13:58,37 06:58,99 06:59,38 3 14:35,71 05:01,24 04:43,78 04:50,69 5 28:34,08   28:34,08
7 234 FELIPE HORMAZABAL   LAZCANO 2 13:42,53 06:49,88 06:52,65 3 15:03,89 04:58,83 05:15,95 04:49,11 5 28:46,42   28:46,42
8 44 FRANCISCO VALENZUELA BADIA 2 14:04,10 07:02,87 07:01,23 3 14:46,17 04:59,68 04:54,17 04:52,32 5 28:50,27   28:50,27
9 507 MAURICIO PITTO FAJARDO 2 14:24,29 07:21,13 07:03,16 3 14:37,95 04:55,51 04:49,82 04:52,62 5 29:02,24   29:02,24
10 660 FELIPE ASTORQUIZA FIERRO 2 14:24,21 07:31,28 06:52,93 3 14:43,66 04:57,04 04:54,28 04:52,34 5 29:07,87   29:07,87
11 616 GABRIEL DURAN GRAS 2 14:10,74 07:03,86 07:06,88 3 15:03,70 05:10,15 04:57,90 04:55,65 5 29:14,44   29:14,44
12 878 MARCELO QUIROGA BARRERA 2 15:01,44 07:55,44 07:06,00 3 14:15,26 04:46,73 04:40,93 04:47,60 5 29:16,70   29:16,70
13 803 ALEX  SALAZAR ASTUDILLO 2 14:24,48 07:19,76 07:04,72 3 14:54,56 04:58,70 04:56,95 04:58,91 5 29:19,04   29:19,04
14 429 LUIS MIGUEL CARMONA MANAUT 2 14:32,41 07:22,35 07:10,06 3 14:47,37 05:00,91 04:52,49 04:53,97 5 29:19,78   29:19,78
15 784 FELIPE NILO MUÑOZ 2 14:31,34 07:09,05 07:22,29 3 15:29,06 05:13,19 05:21,12 04:54,75 5 30:00,40   30:00,40
16 497 MATIAS COURT RAMIREZOLAVARRIA 2 14:48,96 07:24,55 07:24,41 3 15:17,39 05:10,62 04:57,03 05:09,74 5 30:06,35   30:06,35
17 175 ERWIN BALZER VASQUEZ 2 14:32,81 07:22,54 07:10,27 3 15:49,00 05:33,28 05:03,49 05:12,23 5 30:21,81   30:21,81
18 712 ERIC VALENCIA CISTERNA 2 15:23,02 07:24,60 07:58,42 3 15:06,02 05:07,96 04:56,98 05:01,08 5 30:29,04   30:29,04
19 892 JUAN ANTONIO PUIG ROMAN 2 15:35,65 07:58,89 07:36,76 3 15:25,17 05:11,19 05:08,02 05:05,96 5 31:00,82   31:00,82
20 850 MARCELO PAINE HERNANDEZ 2 15:43,71 07:52,91 07:50,80 3 15:17,59 05:03,91 05:06,09 05:07,59 5 31:01,30   31:01,30
21 338 ARISTARCO GONZALEZ MONTOYA 2 15:59,41 07:56,67 08:02,74 3 15:48,60 05:13,27 05:15,46 05:19,87 5 31:48,01   31:48,01
22 74 ANDRES LAGOS CARRASCO 2 16:16,82 07:59,40 08:17,42 3 15:46,99 05:11,77 05:12,01 05:23,21 5 32:03,81   32:03,81
23 271 JUAN LUIS  ESCUDERO ESCOBAR 2 16:14,61 08:08,41 08:06,20 3 16:35,89 05:29,24 05:28,19 05:38,46 5 32:50,50   32:50,50
24 970 JORGE BRIONES LAZO 2 16:31,87 08:13,24 08:18,63 3 16:31,70 05:36,36 05:29,67 05:25,67 5 33:03,57   33:03,57
25 745 LUIS IGNACIO DE PABLO GOYA 2 16:35,48 08:05,30 08:30,18 3 16:57,42 05:39,47 05:41,53 05:36,42 5 33:32,90   33:32,90
26 349 ENRIQUE ROWE SANTA MARIA 2 17:14,02 08:33,63 08:40,39 3 17:01,92 05:37,92 05:40,48 05:43,52 5 34:15,94   34:15,94
27 950 ARTURO SEARLE ROJAS 2 18:12,21 09:21,71 08:50,50 3 17:11,78 05:45,45 05:45,23 05:41,10 5 35:23,99   35:23,99
28 526 MIGUEL  HERRERA GODOY 2 14:30,84 07:17,63 07:13,21 3 14:56,67 04:57,83 04:56,07 05:02,77 5 29:27,51 02:00 31:27,51
29 174 BERNARDO INZUNZA RECABARREN 2 15:10,99 07:29,64 07:41,35 3 15:29,39 05:16,39 05:04,06 05:08,94 5 30:40,38 04:00 34:40,38
A 238 GERMAN PALACIOS GARCIA 0 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 1 04:47,41 04:47,41 00:00,00 00:00,00 1 04:47,41   04:47,41
A 216 OMAR ARTEAGA CONTRERAS 0 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 0 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 0 00:00,00   00:00,00
A 247 SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ ORTUZAR 0 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 0 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 0 00:00,00   00:00,00
A 373 ALEXIS KIPREOS PINOCHET 0 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 0 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 0 00:00,00   00:00,00
A 496 LUIS FELIPE BARBIERI SAENZ 0 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 0 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 0 00:00,00   00:00,00
A 826 GERMAN GARIN VARGAS 0 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 0 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 0 00:00,00   00:00,00
A 117 RICARDO JUNGE ROECKEL 0 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 0 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 0 00:00,00 02:00 02:00,00
                               
                               
JUNIOR   ESPECIAL 1 ESPECIAL 3        
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 VTAS TOT ESP. PENALIZ TOT GRAL
1 180 ELOY DE GAVARDO DIAZ 2 11:36,48 05:45,38 05:51,10 3 13:05,39 04:25,57 04:19,44 04:20,38 5 24:41,87   24:41,87
2 61 SEBASTIAN BORGOÑO GARCIA 2 12:34,99 06:21,58 06:13,41 3 13:56,34 04:46,59 04:37,77 04:31,98 5 26:31,33   26:31,33
3 964 LUCAS VALDEVENITO CABRERA 2 13:09,18 06:40,08 06:29,10 3 13:38,67 04:37,87 04:30,06 04:30,74 5 26:47,85   26:47,85
4 99 JEREMIAS SCHIELE VALENZUELA 2 12:54,63 06:25,28 06:29,35 3 14:00,41 04:48,70 04:35,29 04:36,42 5 26:55,04   26:55,04
5 157 JOAQUIN BORGOÑO GUTIERREZ 2 14:08,94 07:00,18 07:08,76 3 15:01,52 05:04,12 05:02,90 04:54,50 5 29:10,46   29:10,46
6 11 ALAN PINILLA MONDACA 2 15:19,19 07:05,36 08:13,83 3 15:54,79 05:23,12 05:19,08 05:12,59 5 31:13,98   31:13,98
                               
                               
MASTER   ESPECIAL 1 ESPECIAL 3        
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 VTAS TOT ESP. PENALIZ TOT GRAL
1 698 JOSE MIGUEL  MISLE NERVI 2 13:28,11 06:45,48 06:42,63 3 14:40,07 05:07,47 04:47,33 04:45,27 5 28:08,18   28:08,18
2 303 AXEL HEILENKOTTER MARTIN 2 14:06,20 07:00,97 07:05,23 3 14:49,23 04:55,69 05:02,01 04:51,53 5 28:55,43   28:55,43
3 808 RICARDO ARANCIBIA ITAKURA 2 14:16,17 07:07,14 07:09,03 3 14:53,20 05:02,47 04:54,51 04:56,22 5 29:09,37   29:09,37
4 78 MIGUEL ANGEL FIGUEROA SOTO 2 14:34,80 07:19,71 07:15,09 3 15:25,15 05:17,11 05:04,42 05:03,62 5 29:59,95   29:59,95
5 835 HEINAR ENGBER CABALEIRO 2 15:02,13 07:29,43 07:32,70 3 16:02,85 05:49,52 05:05,28 05:08,05 5 31:04,98   31:04,98
6 818 RICARDO ESPINOZA SEGURA 2 15:47,52 08:03,44 07:44,08 3 16:35,59 05:57,99 05:18,01 05:19,59 5 32:23,11   32:23,11
7 830 JULIO BUSTAMANTE LOYOLA 2 18:53,78 09:49,68 09:04,10 3 17:50,58 06:25,36 05:47,85 05:37,37 5 36:44,36   36:44,36
8 680 ARTURO VIEIRA DUPLAQUET 2 20:45,27 09:19,94 11:25,33 3 17:32,31 05:55,15 05:44,41 05:52,75 5 38:17,58   38:17,58
9 984 PILOTO RESERVA MR 1 2 14:01,59 06:54,34 07:07,25 3 14:35,84 04:57,25 04:48,05 04:50,54 5 28:37,43 0:10:00 38:37,43
                               
                               
PAREJAS   ESPECIAL 1 ESPECIAL 3        
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 VTAS TOT ESP. PENALIZ TOT GRAL
1 975  S,PAKCIARZ (75) - P,JOFRE (226)  2 12:57,61 06:28,38 06:29,23 3 13:56,77 04:40,69 04:38,80 04:37,28 5 26:54,38   26:54,38
2 523  H,OLGUIN (86) - H,OLGUIN (522)  2 13:22,07 06:53,15 06:28,92 3 14:04,49 04:39,20 04:36,98 04:48,31 5 27:26,56   27:26,56
3 81  F,CANEPA (80) - C,CANEPA (289)  2 13:45,08 06:53,00 06:52,08 3 14:30,34 04:47,25 04:49,86 04:53,23 5 28:15,42   28:15,42
4 256  J,REBOLAR (248) - S,LAGOMARSINO (258)  2 13:32,25 06:43,52 06:48,73 3 14:51,36 05:07,71 04:47,97 04:55,68 5 28:23,61   28:23,61
5 990  M,MOYA (919) - M,MOYA (991)  2 14:05,08 07:02,24 07:02,84 3 15:51,88 05:51,72 04:59,41 05:00,75 5 29:56,96   29:56,96
6 240  D,LARRAIN (200) - C,LARRAIN (566)  2 16:09,52 07:51,33 08:18,19 3 16:06,18 05:34,79 05:16,30 05:15,09 5 32:15,70   32:15,70
7 562  H,MUJICA (91) - C,MUÑOZ (92)  2 16:27,40 08:24,94 08:02,46 3 16:04,19 05:39,34 05:10,39 05:14,46 5 32:31,59   32:31,59
A 900  J,FLEISCHMANN (515) - J,HERNANDEZ (955)  0 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 0 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 00:00,00 0 00:00,00   00:00,00