CRONOMETRAJE 3ª FECHA ENDURO METROPOLITANO
LO OROZCO - QUILPUÉ
GRUPO A
EXPERTOS ESPECIAL 1 ESPECIAL 3
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 VTAS TOT ESP. PENALIZ TOT GRAL
1 979 DIEGO ROJAS 3 24:13.87 08:10.55 08:02.10 08:01.22 4 15:23.11 03:57.32 03:48.03 03:49.04 03:48.72 7 39:36.98   39:36.98
2 121 SEBASTIAN TAVERNE BARROS 3 24:30.30 08:11.10 08:09.20 08:10.00 4 15:47.78 03:56.00 03:55.61 03:59.36 03:56.81 7 40:18.08   40:18.08
3 188 ESTEBAN LANZ SANDOVAL 3 24:55.35 08:30.96 08:13.30 08:11.09 4 15:52.74 04:05.14 03:59.11 03:53.26 03:55.23 7 40:48.09   40:48.09
4 77 NICOLAS URRUTIA BEVEN 3 25:10.38 08:32.02 08:22.70 08:15.66 4 16:02.86 04:06.16 03:59.62 03:58.26 03:58.82 7 41:13.24   41:13.24
5 9 NICOLAS BASCUÑAN TORO 3 25:23.81 08:22.90 08:26.15 08:34.76 4 16:07.92 04:13.08 04:00.43 03:55.79 03:58.62 7 41:31.73   41:31.73
6 141 FRANCISCO GUZMAN LAFONTAINE 3 25:44.72 08:33.42 08:33.97 08:37.33 4 16:14.22 04:06.55 04:03.15 04:01.77 04:02.75 7 41:58.94   41:58.94
7 55 JORGE DIEZ SALINAS 3 25:54.41 08:37.55 08:37.36 08:39.50 4 16:31.24 04:08.88 04:07.79 04:09.66 04:04.91 7 42:25.65   42:25.65
8 39 EYNARD ENGBER YAÑEZ 3 25:57.30 08:43.54 08:38.73 08:35.03 4 16:43.01 04:19.38 04:04.60 04:03.56 04:15.47 7 42:40.31   42:40.31
9 120 MARTIN CALVO LANTE DELLA ROVERE 3 26:22.20 08:47.31 08:40.97 08:53.92 4 17:05.27 04:20.01 04:15.92 04:09.98 04:19.36 7 43:27.47   43:27.47
10 976 FRANCO PETROWITSCH 3 26:40.27 09:00.67 08:49.47 08:50.13 4 16:57.92 04:23.26 04:18.26 04:09.53 04:06.87 7 43:38.19   43:38.19
11 978 DANIEL GOUET 3 26:51.21 09:03.37 08:51.64 08:56.20 4 16:50.26 04:15.59 04:09.84 04:10.61 04:14.22 7 43:41.47   43:41.47
12 84 FELIPE OVALLE PEREZ 3 26:48.96 08:53.55 08:54.37 09:01.04 4 17:19.69 04:21.79 04:17.00 04:11.68 04:29.22 7 44:08.65   44:08.65
13 10 PEDRO PABLO BASCUÑAN FERRER 3 26:51.12 08:56.61 08:59.22 08:55.29 4 17:34.53 04:32.48 04:19.65 04:20.29 04:22.11 7 44:25.65   44:25.65
14 127 CRISTIAN ORTEGA VEGA 3 26:42.72 08:57.39 08:54.58 08:50.75 4 17:03.99 04:21.00 04:15.01 04:11.69 04:16.29 7 43:46.71 01:00 44:46.71
15 251 CRISTIAN ARAYA MORA 3 27:39.73 09:20.62 09:02.78 09:16.33 4 17:12.65 04:22.40 04:15.34 04:13.45 04:21.46 7 44:52.38   44:52.38
16 122 JOSE ANDRES DE CARCER RUIZ TAGLE 3 27:19.22 09:00.29 09:07.62 09:11.31 4 17:41.36 04:23.35 04:39.48 04:19.91 04:18.62 7 45:00.58   45:00.58
17 5 HOMERO NOVOA MATTE 3 26:51.81 09:00.94 08:48.60 09:02.27 4 17:11.09 04:22.37 04:20.78 04:10.63 04:17.31 7 44:02.90 02:00 46:02.90
18 83 IGNACIO ALLENDE ROGERS 3 28:38.58 09:20.45 09:51.70 09:26.43 4 17:59.11 04:30.53 04:29.84 04:31.82 04:26.92 7 46:37.69 01:00 47:37.69
19 100 MANUEL RIESCO COSTABAL 3 27:32.55 09:11.42 09:16.28 09:04.85 4 17:16.73 04:25.97 04:22.14 04:15.64 04:12.98 7 44:49.28 04:00 48:49.28
                             
                             
EXPERTOS ESPECIAL 1 ESPECIAL 3
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 VTAS TOT ESP. PENALIZ TOT GRAL
1 227 MATIAS  SALGADO FALTIN 3 26:06.57 08:39.10 08:39.76 08:47.71 4 16:43.73 04:19.83 04:08.43 04:07.43 04:08.04 7 42:50.30   42:50.30
2 144 NICOLAS TAVERNE BARROS 3 26:29.04 08:37.44 09:07.72 08:43.88 4 17:02.67 04:17.93 04:14.83 04:14.75 04:15.16 7 43:31.71   43:31.71
3 231 ALEJANDRO DENHAM FRAUENBERG 3 26:27.05 08:52.45 08:43.65 08:50.95 4 17:11.28 04:24.70 04:16.43 04:15.19 04:14.96 7 43:38.33   43:38.33
4 68 JAIME  GUARDA AUBRY 3 27:11.20 09:07.64 09:00.69 09:02.87 4 17:42.17 04:35.89 04:29.04 04:17.48 04:19.76 7 44:53.37   44:53.37
5 236 DIEGO PORTER EKDAHL 3 27:46.46 09:10.72 09:12.28 09:23.46 4 17:44.70 04:31.53 04:23.43 04:25.56 04:24.18 7 45:31.16   45:31.16
6 12 CRISTOBAL LYON GOTTLIEB 3 28:21.87 09:39.32 09:18.47 09:24.08 4 17:10.76 04:09.35 04:12.14 04:19.88 04:29.39 7 45:32.63   45:32.63
7 224 RICARDO CAMPOS SOFFIA 3 26:57.36 09:01.10 08:51.57 09:04.69 4 18:52.10 04:25.78 04:19.31 05:45.05 04:21.96 7 45:49.46 01:00 46:49.46
8 977 RAIMUNDO LANTE 3 27:33.72 09:00.34 09:23.54 09:09.84 4 17:16.28 04:22.09 04:17.65 04:13.65 04:22.89 7 44:50.00 02:00 46:50.00
9 72 ALEJANDRO LLOMPART GRIMM 3 28:03.44 09:31.20 09:16.03 09:16.21 4 18:59.53 04:24.85 05:36.13 04:23.03 04:35.52 7 47:02.97   47:02.97
10 52 FRANCISCO MARTIN VALDIVIA 3 29:03.84 09:33.37 09:37.55 09:52.92 4 18:05.71 04:36.97 04:28.86 04:30.68 04:29.20 7 47:09.55   47:09.55
11 160 DIEGO SANZ AUBRY 3 28:53.59 09:38.03 09:37.20 09:38.36 4 18:22.20 04:38.72 04:42.45 04:30.79 04:30.24 7 47:15.79   47:15.79
12 282 GONZALO TAPIA YAÑEZ 3 29:16.30 09:53.32 09:41.14 09:41.84 4 18:10.22 04:38.45 04:32.01 04:29.14 04:30.62 7 47:26.52   47:26.52
13 298 ANDRES VILLASECA NAHMIAS 3 29:03.88 09:41.38 09:40.89 09:41.61 4 18:23.90 04:49.68 04:34.45 04:29.51 04:30.26 7 47:27.78   47:27.78
14 146 JAVIER OSSES SOLAR 3 29:20.75 09:38.94 10:03.24 09:38.57 4 18:13.89 04:38.67 04:31.29 04:26.51 04:37.42 7 47:34.64   47:34.64
15 280 SEBASTIAN ORTUZAR ORPHANOPOULOS 3 29:01.56 09:51.72 09:31.56 09:38.28 4 18:34.03 04:45.81 04:34.05 04:41.39 04:32.78 7 47:35.59   47:35.59
16 219 DIEGO MUJICA CAVASSA 3 29:22.66 09:24.95 10:12.96 09:44.75 4 18:15.29 04:37.59 04:35.53 04:31.03 04:31.14 7 47:37.95   47:37.95
17 309 FELIPE GARAY CACERES  3 29:10.89 09:49.17 09:32.16 09:49.56 4 18:12.17 04:31.90 04:41.42 04:31.31 04:27.54 7 47:23.06 01:00 48:23.06
18 399 AUGUSTO ERRAZURIZ LATORRE 3 31:01.41 12:02.40 09:35.84 09:23.17 4 18:01.00 04:30.89 04:31.57 04:32.16 04:26.38 7 49:02.41   49:02.41
19 272 RODRIGO FONTECILLA JARAMILLO 3 30:59.66 09:59.41 11:01.30 09:58.95 4 18:25.16 04:48.65 04:32.11 04:30.73 04:33.67 7 49:24.82   49:24.82
20 255 FRANZ ENGBER YAÑEZ 3 30:59.48 10:03.23 10:14.40 10:41.85 4 19:07.79 04:54.17 04:46.44 04:40.14 04:47.04 7 50:07.27   50:07.27
21 186 CRISTIAN NASER COLOMBO 3 31:18.30 10:19.00 10:25.77 10:33.53 4 19:17.30 04:56.63 04:50.17 04:48.78 04:41.72 7 50:35.60   50:35.60
A 288 JOSE TOMAS VILCHES MOYA 2 17:42.22 08:47.61 08:54.61 00:00.00 2 08:41.29 04:18.14 04:23.15 00:00.00 00:00.00 4 26:23.51   26:23.51
A 220 JOSE TOMAS OVALLE PEREZ 2 18:55.34 09:16.95 09:38.39 00:00.00 2 09:01.10 04:35.54 04:25.56 00:00.00 00:00.00 4 27:56.44   27:56.44
A 312 RODRIGO SANTIBAÑEZ SEPULVEDA 1 09:40.08 09:40.08 00:00.00 00:00.00 1 04:38.44 04:38.44 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 2 14:18.52   14:18.52
A 23 ARMANDO MARTIN VALDIVIA 0 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 0 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 0 00:00.00   00:00.00
A 151 MATIAS COX OELCKERS 0 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 0 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 0 00:00.00   00:00.00
A 435 VICENTE PEÑA SILVA 0 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 0 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 0 00:00.00   00:00.00
                             
                             
MAYORES DE 30 ESPECIAL 1 ESPECIAL 3
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 VTAS TOT ESP. PENALIZ TOT GRAL
1 101 FRANCISCO RAMDOHR PLANELLLA 3 26:16.30 08:43.17 08:45.40 08:47.73 4 16:44.59 04:13.31 04:14.20 04:09.63 04:07.45 7 43:00.89   43:00.89
2 360 TOMAS LEON FONTOVA 3 26:08.94 08:44.97 08:50.64 08:33.33 4 16:59.31 04:21.16 04:14.31 04:14.70 04:09.14 7 43:08.25   43:08.25
3 389 MATIAS OVALLE PEREZ 3 27:06.67 09:46.97 08:42.61 08:37.09 4 16:47.61 04:13.95 04:15.87 04:09.92 04:07.87 7 43:54.28   43:54.28
4 760 CARLOS ROMANINI LAILHACAR 3 26:45.90 08:59.28 08:51.59 08:55.03 4 17:16.37 04:25.53 04:20.25 04:17.40 04:13.19 7 44:02.27   44:02.27
5 253 GONZALO PEREZ ROBLES 3 27:54.90 09:20.04 09:18.69 09:16.17 4 17:57.56 04:34.77 04:27.87 04:28.06 04:26.86 7 45:52.46   45:52.46
6 16 SEBASTIAN CONTADOR GARCIA 3 32:56.15 10:30.16 11:50.25 10:35.74 4 19:23.11 04:58.34 04:47.53 04:52.25 04:44.99 7 52:19.26   52:19.26
7 341 EDUARDO VALENZUELA SABBAGH 3 31:35.81 10:21.40 10:27.21 10:47.20 4 21:02.91 05:30.12 05:13.50 05:15.29 05:04.00 7 52:38.72   52:38.72
8 899 GONZALO  GUZMAN BARRIA 3 32:29.98 10:41.40 10:51.35 10:57.23 4 20:26.50 05:06.99 05:03.30 05:09.20 05:07.01 7 52:56.48   52:56.48
9 223 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN 3 30:48.54 10:06.08 10:16.71 10:25.75 4 22:27.40 04:46.77 04:42.02 06:38.27 06:20.34 7 53:15.94   53:15.94
10 995 CRISTOPHER GATICA 3 30:27.73 10:06.14 10:15.86 10:05.73 4 25:46.22 11:38.36 04:42.81 04:43.02 04:42.03 7 56:13.95 02:00 58:13.95
                             
                             
INTERMEDIOS ESPECIAL 1 ESPECIAL 3
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 VTAS TOT ESP. PENALIZ TOT GRAL
1 415 FELIPE IGNACIO AGURTO G. 3 27:03.72 09:06.39 08:56.47 09:00.86 4 17:47.53 04:27.52 04:17.31 04:20.71 04:41.99 7 44:51.25   44:51.25
2 781 FRANCO LEPORI ARAVENA 3 28:23.65 09:31.97 09:27.94 09:23.74 4 17:47.20 04:30.37 04:24.72 04:23.97 04:28.14 7 46:10.85   46:10.85
3 400 GASPAR CONTRERAS SILVA 3 28:33.42 09:19.92 09:26.63 09:46.87 4 18:01.84 04:29.36 04:28.41 04:35.20 04:28.87 7 46:35.26   46:35.26
4 668 PABLO CASTRO SANCHEZ 3 28:38.46 09:41.55 09:25.72 09:31.19 4 18:46.08 04:32.17 04:27.88 04:28.50 05:17.53 7 47:24.54   47:24.54
5 490 VICENTE CAMPOS DIAZ DE LA VEGA 3 29:37.03 09:54.33 09:50.45 09:52.25 4 18:02.72 04:35.11 04:42.77 04:20.12 04:24.72 7 47:39.75   47:39.75
6 412 JOSE PANISELLO PAVEZ 3 29:08.97 10:20.26 09:21.02 09:27.69 4 19:28.59 05:19.52 04:24.90 05:04.23 04:39.94 7 48:37.56   48:37.56
7 405 CRISTOBAL TAVERNE BARROS 3 29:01.95 09:39.61 09:33.42 09:48.92 4 19:40.57 05:00.15 05:22.14 04:32.95 04:45.33 7 48:42.52   48:42.52
8 422 FELIPE FUENZALIDA LARRAIN 3 29:48.64 09:41.95 09:48.01 10:18.68 4 19:02.25 04:44.58 04:47.48 04:43.61 04:46.58 7 48:50.89   48:50.89
9 167 RODRIGO YAÑEZ CASANUEVA 3 30:10.96 09:51.91 09:57.16 10:21.89 4 18:46.87 04:37.35 04:34.09 05:02.62 04:32.81 7 48:57.83   48:57.83
10 912 GONZALO FERNANDEZ SOTO 3 30:00.82 09:57.77 09:59.19 10:03.86 4 19:01.00 04:43.38 04:45.07 04:43.13 04:49.42 7 49:01.82   49:01.82
11 989 CRISTIAN CADIZ 3 28:56.55 09:40.34 09:41.36 09:34.85 4 18:23.46 04:37.19 04:35.50 04:35.70 04:35.07 7 47:20.01 02:00 49:20.01
12 89 RODRIGO CAVALLA BARAHONA 3 30:38.51 10:00.86 09:22.08 11:15.57 4 18:56.59 04:31.95 04:29.34 05:13.18 04:42.12 7 49:35.10   49:35.10
13 417 MATIAS SABAG ZARZAR 3 30:08.12 10:08.43 09:59.86 09:59.83 4 18:31.14 04:41.81 04:36.06 04:36.44 04:36.83 7 48:39.26 01:00 49:39.26
14 499 FELIPE MARIN GONZALEZ 3 30:30.94 09:59.41 10:13.89 10:17.64 4 19:28.10 04:56.14 04:50.23 04:51.14 04:50.59 7 49:59.04   49:59.04
15 202 CRISTIAN AUBRY GIMENO 3 30:50.87 10:15.67 10:11.51 10:23.69 4 19:13.17 04:59.56 04:44.43 04:44.76 04:44.42 7 50:04.04   50:04.04
16 88 PASCAL ZARZAR MARTINEZ 3 30:55.83 10:11.68 10:24.34 10:19.81 4 19:11.66 04:36.67 04:41.40 04:32.31 05:21.28 7 50:07.49   50:07.49
17 444 JOSE MANUEL TAGLE ALCALDE 3 31:15.79 09:51.56 10:19.37 11:04.86 4 18:59.30 04:41.15 04:39.54 04:32.23 05:06.38 7 50:15.09   50:15.09
18 512 MARIO GAJARDO TASSARA 3 31:42.39 09:53.42 10:24.90 11:24.07 4 18:53.10 04:50.18 04:40.70 04:40.75 04:41.47 7 50:35.49   50:35.49
19 321 PEDRO COHEN PEREZ 3 31:20.03 10:22.65 10:31.10 10:26.28 4 19:18.92 04:45.89 05:04.51 04:42.91 04:45.61 7 50:38.95   50:38.95
20 482 GUIDO LOPEZ ASPE 3 30:59.83 10:20.58 10:22.24 10:17.01 4 20:05.09 05:00.87 05:03.97 04:51.03 05:09.22 7 51:04.92   51:04.92
21 498 ROBERTO MORALES GARBARINO 3 31:04.17 10:04.54 10:20.75 10:38.88 4 20:04.04 04:59.89 04:52.87 05:13.94 04:57.34 7 51:08.21   51:08.21
22 403 CAMILO ORELLANA ACEVEDO 3 31:29.35 10:16.08 10:11.88 11:01.39 4 19:49.18 04:49.48 04:50.77 05:02.81 05:06.12 7 51:18.53   51:18.53
23 203 JORGE LECAROS COX 3 32:12.94 10:37.69 10:47.39 10:47.86 4 19:17.87 04:50.70 04:44.15 04:48.15 04:54.87 7 51:30.81   51:30.81
24 450 DOMINGO BRIONES CORONATA 3 30:55.81 09:47.95 10:27.14 10:40.72 4 21:04.91 04:50.22 05:14.16 05:11.12 05:49.41 7 52:00.72   52:00.72
25 829 IGNACIO MARTINEZ PALACIOS 3 30:46.60 10:10.70 10:21.47 10:14.43 4 21:26.69 04:49.58 05:13.66 05:03.15 06:20.30 7 52:13.29 02:00 54:13.29
26 176 JORGE COVARRUBIAS OCHAGAVIA 3 32:03.08 10:22.18 10:43.67 10:57.23 4 21:49.65 05:21.21 05:12.17 05:11.11 06:05.16 7 53:52.73 01:00 54:52.73
27 197 RICARDO  THOMSEN BACIGALUPO 3 31:14.05 10:16.22 10:33.19 10:24.64 4 20:44.39 05:01.21 04:56.47 05:23.73 05:22.98 7 51:58.44 03:00 54:58.44
28 789 RAFAEL AHUMADA ARROYO 3 33:36.62 11:03.28 11:26.58 11:06.76 4 24:55.98 04:58.14 05:03.57 04:59.16 09:55.11 7 58:32.60   58:32.60
29 575 ARTURO VIEIRA WARG 3 38:36.33 11:07.60 13:50.40 13:38.33 4 21:11.30 05:19.93 05:13.00 05:12.74 05:25.63 7 59:47.63   59:47.63
30 543 BENJAMIN ABUHADBA GARCIA 3 31:09.47 10:13.89 10:33.01 10:22.57 4 19:08.40 05:06.82 04:38.02 04:47.09 04:36.47 7 50:17.87 11:00 01:17.87
31 430 MATIAS LARRAIN REYES 3 39:48.97 12:09.35 14:03.69 13:35.93 4 25:53.53 08:18.48 05:27.25 06:27.43 05:40.37 7 05:42.50 03:00 08:42.50
32 229 JOAQUIN VIEIRA WARG 3 42:56.70 13:59.11 13:08.62 15:48.97 4 25:57.04 05:37.68 05:33.94 07:54.55 06:50.87 7 08:53.74   08:53.74
A 514 HERNAN DELFINO AVENDAÑO 1 10:12.11 10:12.11 00:00.00 00:00.00 2 11:45.77 07:02.98 04:42.79 00:00.00 00:00.00 3 21:57.88   21:57.88
A 510 JOSE TOMAS CARMONA MANAUT 2 20:03.88 09:57.25 10:06.63 00:00.00 1 04:47.68 04:47.68 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 3 24:51.56   24:51.56
A 406 GEOVANNI ARREDONDO DONOSO 1 12:08.67 12:08.67 00:00.00 00:00.00 2 13:28.82 06:35.41 06:53.41 00:00.00 00:00.00 3 25:37.49   25:37.49
A 869 JUAN DONOSO ZUÑIGA 1 12:18.61 12:18.61 00:00.00 00:00.00 2 15:31.50 07:55.38 07:36.12 00:00.00 00:00.00 3 27:50.11   27:50.11
                             
                             
MAYORES DE 42 ESPECIAL 1 ESPECIAL 3
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 VTAS TOT ESP. PENALIZ TOT GRAL
1 699 GERARDO SCHIELE WERTH 3 28:31.92 09:16.50 09:47.70 09:27.72 4 17:58.10 04:23.96 04:17.59 04:58.58 04:17.97 7 46:30.02   46:30.02
2 46 SERGIO ROMAN DE LA TORRE 3 28:36.58 09:28.08 09:33.75 09:34.75 4 18:09.78 04:38.58 04:35.80 04:27.50 04:27.90 7 46:46.36   46:46.36
3 292 JUAN PABLO HORMANN DIAMOND 3 30:06.17 09:55.52 10:02.93 10:07.72 4 19:20.77 04:56.47 04:51.51 04:45.56 04:47.23 7 49:26.94   49:26.94
4 215 GERARDO GUZMAN SOTO 3 30:07.60 10:08.63 09:55.77 10:03.20 4 19:31.86 04:54.05 05:00.91 04:43.46 04:53.44 7 49:39.46   49:39.46
5 901 FELIPE PEREZ ARELLANO 3 30:15.93 10:16.32 10:02.81 09:56.80 4 19:35.69 04:47.51 04:55.59 04:46.78 05:05.81 7 49:51.62   49:51.62
6 169 NICOLAS WEDELES PRIETO 3 30:45.07 10:01.88 10:14.11 10:29.08 4 19:16.90 05:10.21 04:43.08 04:42.50 04:41.11 7 50:01.97   50:01.97
7 993 PILOTO RESERVA 42 2 3 30:14.01 10:19.39 09:57.90 09:56.72 4 20:45.57 04:52.21 04:44.11 04:43.57 06:25.68 7 50:59.58   50:59.58
8 139 LUIS FARIAS CASABONNE 3 29:31.09 09:44.72 09:47.41 09:58.96 4 22:06.29 04:52.33 04:41.78 07:36.47 04:55.71 7 51:37.38   51:37.38
9 603 EDMUNDO PEREZ IBARRA 3 31:06.28 10:09.50 10:25.37 10:31.41 4 20:41.64 04:52.71 04:48.79 04:50.62 06:09.52 7 51:47.92   51:47.92
10 646 CRISTIAN FRANYOLA MENDEZ 3 31:32.72 10:37.62 10:26.19 10:28.91 4 21:05.64 04:54.15 04:49.24 04:51.87 06:30.38 7 52:38.36   52:38.36
A 607 PEDRO IGNACIO YAÑEZ OLAVE 0 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 0 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 0 00:00.00   00:00.00
A 645 JORGE  RUDDOFF FRICKE 0 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 0 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 0 00:00.00   00:00.00