Salir           6ta FECHA HSCC 20-21, 20 de NOVIEMBRE DE 2021 - QUILPUÉ




Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
426
FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS
3
01:01:20.281
20:37.822
20:20.043
20:22.416
00:00.000
2
906
FELIPE PARAUD (RES)
3
01:03:11.011
20:58.581
21:27.275
20:45.155
00:00.000
3
599
CRISTIAN NUÑEZ CONTRERAS
3
01:03:22.226
21:19.558
21:03.529
20:59.139
00:00.000
4
710
KEVIN PEREZ CHEPILLO
3
01:04:11.487
21:40.569
21:08.514
21:22.404
00:00.000
5
7
JOAQUIN GARAY VERGARA
3
01:04:12.242
21:51.062
21:10.279
21:10.901
00:00.000
6
34
LUCAS TAMAYO ETCHEPARE
3
01:04:41.975
21:47.830
21:27.771
21:26.374
00:00.000
A
1
NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA
1
00:21:10.573
21:10.573
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
73
DIEGO SILVA MARTINEZ
3
01:05:18.234
21:32.331
21:42.261
22:03.642
00:00.000
2
878
RICARDO ROJAS (RES)
3
01:05:34.243
21:57.327
21:58.777
21:38.139
00:00.000
3
576
JUAN ARANDA SALINAS
3
01:07:02.731
22:32.304
22:26.520
22:03.907
00:00.000
4
194
MARTIN FERRER ANABALON
3
01:08:03.704
23:01.317
23:11.749
21:50.638
00:00.000
5
680
MATIAS GARAY VERGARA
3
01:11:33.434
24:06.550
23:38.256
23:48.628
00:00.000


Expertos +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
114
ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO
3
01:02:18.004
20:56.334
20:40.014
20:41.656
00:00.000
2
374
SEBASTIAN VILLATORO BELMAR
3
01:08:39.685
23:04.805
23:07.251
22:27.629
00:00.000
3
80
LUIS SAN MARTIN GONZALEZ
3
01:08:54.191
23:06.552
23:04.517
22:43.122
00:00.000


Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
932
JOAQUIN LIZAMA (RES)
3
01:06:30.588
22:09.291
22:13.780
22:07.517
00:00.000
2
127
SEBASTIAN BRIONES AHUMADA
3
01:07:03.879
22:38.049
22:20.040
22:05.790
00:00.000
3
458
MIGUEL ANGEL FLORES VALDEBENITO
3
01:07:25.608
22:31.542
22:35.782
22:18.284
00:00.000
4
11
FELIPE KINAST GARRIDO
3
01:08:11.840
22:52.277
22:34.280
22:45.283
00:00.000
5
732
OMAR VENEGAS VASQUEZ
3
01:09:30.587
23:12.295
23:00.019
23:18.273
00:00.000
6
210
RAUL CANCINO HIDALGO
3
01:09:54.065
23:01.789
23:47.510
23:04.766
00:00.000
7
811
JESUS LEMUS MARTINES
3
01:09:55.334
23:09.032
23:04.027
23:42.275
00:00.000
8
751
IGNACIO GUZMAN BARRIA
3
01:14:05.560
24:13.030
25:58.001
23:54.529
00:00.000
9
199
FERNANDO YANES BUZETA
3
01:19:54.004
26:32.263
26:39.239
26:42.502
00:00.000
A
334
JAVIER MONARDES AGUADO
-1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Intermedios +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
512
CLAUDIO MORALES CORTES
3
01:08:35.303
23:13.513
22:40.263
22:41.527
00:00.000
2
27
PABLO BRIONES QUIROZ
3
01:10:28.580
23:46.774
23:34.774
23:07.032
00:00.000
3
259
JOSE TOLEDO LOPEZ
3
01:10:48.817
24:03.751
23:23.525
23:21.541
00:00.000
4
737
ALDO FLORES AZOCAR
3
01:10:52.578
23:55.024
23:50.791
23:06.763
00:00.000
5
281
PATRICIO GREZ ZAGAL
3
01:11:16.855
23:59.788
23:43.037
23:34.030
00:00.000
6
326
LINO HERNANDEZ FELLAY
3
01:12:32.798
23:55.269
24:04.277
24:33.252
00:00.000
7
968
LUIS AHUMADA (RES)
3
01:15:17.268
25:21.223
25:05.616
24:50.429
00:00.000
8
926
FELIPE MUÑOZ (RES)
3
01:16:06.098
25:31.472
25:15.129
25:19.497
00:00.000
9
615
JULIO CASTAÑER LIZASOAIN
3
01:27:34.721
28:17.203
29:10.826
30:06.692
00:00.000
10
820
JUAN JOSE LABRIN LAZZARO
3
01:28:47.011
28:20.198
28:21.090
29:05.723
03:00.000


Expertos +42

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
315
RAINER TRABERT AREVALO
3
01:08:23.459
23:01.054
22:38.760
22:43.645
00:00.000
2
251
CARLOS SOTO MORALES
3
01:09:36.442
23:38.047
23:03.758
22:54.637
00:00.000
3
377
FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO
3
01:11:27.802
23:50.544
23:32.986
24:04.272
00:00.000
4
13
FERNANDO MARTEL HELO
3
01:12:54.552
24:40.534
24:08.759
24:05.259
00:00.000
5
534
FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA
3
01:13:06.776
24:40.773
24:09.990
24:16.013
00:00.000
6
61
BRUNO DEVOTO RAVERA
3
01:13:56.190
24:51.959
24:38.723
24:25.508
00:00.000
7
19
GONZALO GUZMAN BARRIA
3
01:14:11.773
24:58.772
24:38.237
24:34.764
00:00.000
8
136
HUGO LAVARCA CENTONZIO
3
01:14:54.763
24:50.520
24:56.742
25:07.501
00:00.000
9
191
PEDRO DELGADILLO TERRAZAS
3
01:18:47.498
25:11.012
25:49.752
26:46.734
01:00.000
10
647
HECTOR RODRIGUEZ PONCE
3
01:19:47.793
26:22.762
25:46.259
25:38.772
02:00.000
11
780
ALEXIS CARRASCO ESPINOZA
3
01:22:57.737
27:41.997
26:25.755
27:49.985
01:00.000
12
280
CRISTIAN LEYTON CANTILLANA
3
01:27:36.448
28:32.244
29:57.727
29:06.477
00:00.000
A
923
JOSE LUIS MARQUEZ (RES)
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
28
CRISTIAN VALENZUELA ACEITUNO
-1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
434
CRISTOBAL REINOSO CONTRERAS
2
00:43:32.377
21:35.087
21:57.290
00:00.000
2
329
MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS
2
00:44:47.118
22:23.826
22:23.292
00:00.000
3
795
EDGARDO HUERTA KOHNENKAMP
2
00:44:58.615
22:26.563
22:32.052
00:00.000
4
739
MATIAS FLORES ROJAS
2
00:45:49.082
22:53.042
22:56.040
00:00.000
5
347
DIEGO ANGULO DIAZ
2
00:46:04.603
23:11.064
22:53.539
00:00.000
6
693
BAYRON VICENCIO SERRANO
2
00:46:08.835
23:12.048
22:56.787
00:00.000
7
200
CRISTIAN MUÑOZ SALINAS
2
00:46:43.083
23:15.559
23:27.524
00:00.000
8
394
LUIS VEGA ARMIJO
2
00:46:46.083
23:21.560
23:24.523
00:00.000
9
973
ALVARO VALENZUELA VALENZUELA
2
00:47:01.334
23:27.810
23:33.524
00:00.000
10
965
BENJAMIN RUBIO (RES)
2
00:48:07.589
24:26.070
23:41.519
00:00.000
11
466
MAXIMILIANO ESCOBAR MARTINEZ
2
00:48:17.305
24:09.031
24:08.274
00:00.000
12
964
KEVIN VILLAGRAN (RES)
2
00:48:21.560
24:15.784
24:05.776
00:00.000
13
414
WLADIMIR PEREZ SOTO
2
00:48:35.069
24:25.301
24:09.768
00:00.000
14
185
KEVIN CHACANA LATORRE
2
00:49:26.832
24:45.811
24:41.021
00:00.000
15
465
NICOLAS ARENAS AGUIRRE
2
00:49:27.307
24:43.535
24:43.772
00:00.000
16
724
CRISTOBAL BRITO GODOY
2
00:50:22.531
25:31.274
24:51.257
00:00.000
17
217
DIEGO ROVIRA BRANT
2
00:51:24.031
25:39.023
25:45.008
00:00.000
18
503
DIEGO UGALDE ARMIJO
2
00:51:56.045
25:38.784
26:17.261
00:00.000
19
272
VICENTE ZENTENO FREDES
2
00:51:59.048
26:11.292
25:47.756
00:00.000
20
714
CRISTIAN AHUMADA SILVA
2
00:53:45.789
26:24.026
26:21.763
01:00.000
21
591
JOSE TOMAS VARGAS MONTENEGRO
2
00:54:28.512
26:02.524
28:25.988
00:00.000
22
402
CARLOS GONZALEZ HUERTA
2
00:56:00.999
27:54.274
28:06.725
00:00.000
23
774
MARTIN VILLATORO TAMAYO
2
00:57:12.737
28:03.769
29:08.968
00:00.000
24
978
DIEGO MIRANDA CONTRERAS
2
01:08:32.627
24:19.792
44:12.835
00:00.000
25
966
JUAN ROJAS (RES)
2
01:25:44.529
40:26.496
45:18.033
00:00.000
A
937
NICOLAS CAMPUSANO LOBOS
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Promo +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
518
ANIBAL CRUZ LEON
2
00:46:57.090
23:17.803
23:39.287
00:00.000
2
805
JUAN ESTEBAN SEPULVEDA MOYA
2
00:47:12.305
23:30.782
23:41.523
00:00.000
3
296
DANNYK ASTUDILLO FERNANDEZ
2
00:48:19.818
24:36.292
23:43.526
00:00.000
4
987
BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA
2
00:48:30.341
24:04.061
24:26.280
00:00.000
5
472
MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA
2
00:49:21.058
24:46.781
24:34.277
00:00.000
6
552
DANIEL TRUJILLO HEVIA
2
00:49:42.810
24:44.536
24:58.274
00:00.000
7
952
PABLO SALAZAR (RES)
2
00:49:48.563
24:42.041
25:06.522
00:00.000
8
949
HECTOR SALVO LOBOS
2
00:50:23.555
25:55.031
24:28.524
00:00.000
9
70
JULIO BRITO CERDA
2
00:51:29.027
25:48.780
25:40.247
00:00.000
10
123
FRANCISCO SAAVEDRA SAAVEDRA
2
00:51:51.804
25:57.544
25:54.260
00:00.000
11
494
MIGUEL VALDIVIESO AGUAYO
2
00:54:26.013
28:04.021
26:21.992
00:00.000
12
239
ALFONSO ABARCA LEON
2
00:55:29.251
27:45.526
27:43.725
00:00.000
13
484
JORGE RIVERA HERNANDEZ
2
00:56:47.484
28:26.504
28:20.980
00:00.000
14
336
IVAN AGUILAR VALENZUELA
2
01:00:39.190
30:26.976
30:12.214
00:00.000


Mayores de 50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
360
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
2
00:48:19.083
24:01.803
24:17.280
00:00.000
2
998
DANIEL VERGARA (RES)
2
00:48:42.325
24:45.038
23:57.287
00:00.000
3
12
JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN
2
00:49:37.070
24:55.555
24:41.515
00:00.000
4
268
RIGOBERTO ASTORGA NUÑEZ
2
00:50:03.288
25:02.274
25:01.014
00:00.000
5
970
SERGIO GOMEZ (RES)
2
00:51:16.558
25:26.542
25:50.016
00:00.000
6
438
JULIO ARIAS RUIZ
2
00:56:24.503
28:27.262
27:57.241
00:00.000
A
442
JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TAULIS
-1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
145
ALIRO BORQUEZ OSORIO
-1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
588
FERNANDO ARANCIBIA PALACIOS
2
00:44:53.552
22:24.524
22:29.028
00:00.000
2
233
FRANCO MORENO MARTINEZ
2
00:47:05.805
23:32.018
23:33.787
00:00.000
3
203
BENJAMIN URTUBIA GUTIERREZ
2
00:47:07.560
23:16.788
23:50.772
00:00.000
4
643
VICENTE IBARRA FAUNDEZ
2
00:47:32.543
23:51.755
23:40.788
00:00.000
5
960
VICTOR MONTIEL (RES)
2
00:47:35.296
23:59.513
23:35.783
00:00.000
6
679
BASTIAN HUBE ALVARADO
2
00:47:54.030
23:46.773
24:07.257
00:00.000
7
911
PATRICIO PIMENTEL RAMOS
2
00:49:04.003
24:45.749
24:18.254
00:00.000
8
880
GIANFRANCO SAVOY BAGLIETTO
2
00:49:09.288
24:09.039
25:00.249
00:00.000
9
671
BENJAMIN SILVA MARTINEZ
2
00:49:39.018
24:53.755
24:45.263
00:00.000
10
947
CRISTIAN PULGAR ABALLAY
2
00:49:42.789
24:53.762
24:49.027
00:00.000
11
875
VICENTE VERA DOTE
2
00:49:49.521
24:43.261
25:06.260
00:00.000
12
866
SERGIO HURTUBIA VARAS
2
00:49:58.534
24:52.772
25:05.762
00:00.000
13
616
JEAN FRANCO FIGUEROA AHUMADA
2
00:49:58.757
24:38.008
25:20.749
00:00.000
14
432
IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ SILVA
2
00:50:18.258
25:07.253
25:11.005
00:00.000
15
14
DAMIAN TOLEDO SILVA
2
00:50:27.021
25:05.273
25:21.748
00:00.000
16
860
JAVIER GONZALEZ ZAMORA
2
00:50:43.526
25:35.513
25:08.013
00:00.000
17
238
LUCAS SERRANO BASUALTO
2
00:51:05.552
25:12.032
25:53.520
00:00.000
18
367
DIEGO FIGUEROA SOTO
2
00:51:10.538
25:17.274
24:53.264
01:00.000
19
86
RENATO FAJARDO OSORIO
2
00:51:14.516
24:51.257
26:23.259
00:00.000
20
982
KEVIN GONZALEZ ARCE
2
00:53:38.658
26:05.169
27:33.489
00:00.000
21
593
JOSE PABLO VERCELLI GOMEZ
2
00:54:06.226
26:55.738
27:10.488
00:00.000
22
427
NICOLAS JIMENEZ BERRIOS
2
00:54:25.991
26:27.003
27:58.988
00:00.000
23
883
ARIEL CARRASCO CERDA
2
00:54:31.983
26:52.742
27:39.241
00:00.000
24
220
CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
2
00:55:10.966
28:46.225
26:24.741
00:00.000
25
661
SEBASTIAN GODOY QUEZADA
2
00:55:16.248
27:14.743
28:01.505
00:00.000
26
195
TOMAS CORTES MACIAS
2
00:55:20.972
27:37.481
27:43.491
00:00.000
27
474
BENJAMIN NUÑEZ AGUILERA
2
00:56:35.943
29:25.962
27:09.981
00:00.000
28
164
BENJAMIN LAZCANO SILVA
2
00:57:29.980
28:39.229
27:50.751
01:00.000
29
227
IGNACIO FERNANDEZ OLMOS
2
00:57:59.692
28:20.728
29:38.964
00:00.000
30
570
SEBASTIAN LEIVA GUERRA
2
00:58:53.181
29:57.208
28:55.973
00:00.000
31
201
MAX SILVA CARVAJAL
2
01:00:09.665
31:18.451
28:51.214
00:00.000
32
368
NICOLAS VILLALOBOS RODRIGUEZ
2
01:00:19.180
29:44.958
29:34.222
01:00.000
33
361
ALEXIS ARCAYA CARMONA
2
01:04:47.643
27:18.747
37:28.896
00:00.000
34
729
FRANCISCO VILCHES MONTENEGRO
2
01:05:21.624
29:46.206
35:35.418
00:00.000
35
389
MATEO RODRIGUEZ SILVA
2
01:14:43.809
26:58.754
46:45.055
01:00.000
36
215
ENZO GUERRA GUERRA
2
01:19:44.499
38:38.137
41:06.362
00:00.000
37
506
CHRISTIAN PEREZ ALCAYAGA
2
01:45:03.734
45:28.079
55:35.655
04:00.000
A
920
MARCO DONOSO OLGUIN
1
00:19:27.308
19:27.308
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
567
DIEGO FREDEZ CACERES
1
00:27:36.970
27:36.970
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
533
PATRICIO PUENTE GALLARDO
-1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Parejas PRM

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
487
J.FERNANDEZ (339) - C.FLORES (821)
2
00:49:16.031
24:36.515
24:39.516
00:00.000
2
262
T.SILVA (208) - A.SILVA (211)
2
00:49:46.297
24:33.040
25:13.257
00:00.000
3
38
J.PINO (36) - F.PEREZ (411)
2
00:50:12.470
24:52.444
25:20.026
00:00.000
4
473
R.ASTUDILLO (475) - G.TORRES (578)
2
00:51:16.764
25:42.769
25:33.995
00:00.000
5
271
M. ARROYO (1001) - J. MORALES (1002)
2
00:51:59.266
26:18.511
25:40.755
00:00.000
6
977
J.PINTO (480) - S.RADIC (764)
2
00:52:49.998
26:18.005
26:31.993
00:00.000
7
287
R.MAGNA (252) - W.MAGNA (253)
2
00:57:00.471
28:31.234
28:29.237
00:00.000
8
17
A.LAGOS (1003) - A.LAGOS (1004)
2
01:14:04.549
39:27.625
34:36.924
00:00.000


Mayores de 60

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
234
LUIS SALAZAR CISTERNA
2
00:52:27.482
26:32.479
25:55.003
00:00.000
2
202
VICTOR REYES ALLENDE
2
00:54:35.481
27:07.990
27:27.491
00:00.000
3
803
RICARDO ARANCIBIA ITAKURA
2
00:54:43.162
27:36.228
27:06.934
00:00.000
4
837
DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO
2
00:55:21.449
28:22.455
26:58.994
00:00.000
5
59
RICARDO TORO BRITO
2
00:55:25.946
27:33.468
27:52.478
00:00.000
6
247
FERNANDO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
2
00:57:18.976
28:32.487
28:46.489
00:00.000


Escuela +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
574
GUILLERMO ALMENDRAS ARANCIBIA
2
00:48:08.553
23:52.527
24:16.026
00:00.000
2
800
CRISTIAN MUÑOZ SALINAS
2
00:48:15.541
23:53.516
24:22.025
00:00.000
3
237
JUAN ABARCA SOLIS
2
00:49:00.766
24:29.762
24:31.004
00:00.000
4
921
GUILLERMO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
2
00:49:14.282
24:42.767
24:31.515
00:00.000
5
940
NICOLAS DELGADO VALDIVIESO
2
00:49:43.535
24:57.258
24:46.277
00:00.000
6
348
JUAN BRUNA SOLIS
2
00:50:02.761
24:54.258
25:08.503
00:00.000
7
365
FRANCISCO VALDIVIA OLGUIN
2
00:50:41.005
25:36.498
25:04.507
00:00.000
8
485
ANDRES MARCHANT VASQUEZ
2
00:50:54.998
25:37.496
25:17.502
00:00.000
9
914
EDSON DIAZ PUEBLA
2
00:50:56.253
25:30.756
25:25.497
00:00.000
10
675
HORACIO ZUBICUETA AGUILAR
2
00:51:08.039
25:29.522
25:38.517
00:00.000
11
691
JOSE REYES MOLINA
2
00:51:27.522
25:52.018
24:35.504
01:00.000
12
979
DIEGO REBOLLEDO ABARCA
2
00:51:56.766
26:15.271
25:41.495
00:00.000
13
961
ALVARO CASTRO (RES)
2
00:52:18.497
26:12.500
26:05.997
00:00.000
14
895
OSCAR PIMENTEL DEL CANTO
2
00:52:29.013
26:30.251
25:58.762
00:00.000
15
777
OMAR MANZANO GUERRA
2
00:52:35.758
25:54.748
25:41.010
01:00.000
16
897
JUAN LUIS MIR ARIAS
2
00:52:38.260
26:16.255
26:22.005
00:00.000
17
697
YEISON ROMERO SANCHEZ
2
00:52:43.757
26:49.000
25:54.757
00:00.000
18
423
ALVARO RIVEROS DIAS
2
00:53:10.256
26:37.256
26:33.000
00:00.000
19
364
MANUEL IBACACHE CANEO
2
00:53:11.425
26:26.686
26:44.739
00:00.000
20
922
ALEXIS TOLEDO (RES)
2
00:53:17.993
26:39.746
26:38.247
00:00.000
21
511
DAVID MANZANO CATALDO
2
00:53:25.235
27:23.239
26:01.996
00:00.000
22
293
GIAN FRANCO OFFER OSSA
2
00:53:38.976
27:17.474
26:21.502
00:00.000
23
548
CESAR MENESES GOMEZ
2
00:53:50.486
26:11.501
27:38.985
00:00.000
24
684
JOHNN CAMPOS BARRAZA
2
00:53:53.744
27:10.008
26:43.736
00:00.000
25
626
LUIS ALARCON INOSTROZA
2
00:54:07.502
27:01.251
27:06.251
00:00.000
26
583
JUAN PABLO MONTINO CISTERNAS
2
00:54:59.967
26:53.240
28:06.727
00:00.000
27
872
PABLO PEREZ GONZALEZ
2
00:55:25.763
27:49.006
27:36.757
00:00.000
28
437
VICTOR CASTILLO ORTIZ
2
00:55:38.227
27:50.984
27:47.243
00:00.000
29
815
MAYKEL ZUMARAN (RES)
2
00:56:33.968
27:51.984
28:41.984
00:00.000
30
986
VICTOR MANUEL VILCHES MONTENEGRO
2
00:57:01.216
27:14.992
29:46.224
00:00.000
31
841
MICHEL ALEJANDRO RIQUELME PEREZ
2
00:57:18.180
28:07.462
29:10.718
00:00.000
32
126
CLAUDIO OTAIZA PUENTES
2
00:57:24.958
28:43.973
28:40.985
00:00.000
33
600
FELIPE DONOSO STUARDO
2
00:57:49.953
27:39.000
30:10.953
00:00.000
34
939
CARLOS HENRIQUEZ (RES)
2
00:57:52.232
26:47.509
28:04.723
03:00.000
35
376
EDUARDO OVALLE SOTO
2
00:59:36.916
29:18.218
30:18.698
00:00.000
36
525
ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS
2
01:00:29.673
30:59.450
29:30.223
00:00.000
37
666
ANGEL FERNANDEZ OLMOS
2
01:00:37.918
31:29.447
29:08.471
00:00.000
38
905
CRISTIAN QUEZADA ENRIQUEZ
2
01:02:17.407
30:42.214
31:35.193
00:00.000
39
147
MIGUEL ANGEL CARCAMO CARTES
2
01:03:14.416
30:50.468
32:23.948
00:00.000
40
879
ADOLFO ZELADA GUERRERO
2
01:03:17.404
33:07.180
30:10.224
00:00.000
41
759
ROBIN IRARRAZABAL NúñEZ
2
01:04:37.636
31:36.955
32:00.681
01:00.000
42
216
WILLIAM LEPE SILVA
2
01:07:14.378
33:40.443
33:33.935
00:00.000
43
887
PABLO ORTEGA OLEA
2
01:08:20.853
32:47.439
35:33.414
00:00.000
44
713
CLAUDIO VILLARROEL ALVAREZ
2
01:11:38.567
36:47.407
34:51.160
00:00.000
45
205
CHRISTIAN PINO LOPEZ
2
01:12:10.359
33:59.191
34:11.168
04:00.000
A
226
IGNACIO ELGUETA ELGUETA
1
00:25:10.007
25:10.007
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
304
DIEGO OLGUIN MORALES
1
00:27:19.987
27:19.987
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
782
JUAN ALBERTO ACEVEDO AZOCAR
1
00:29:25.717
29:25.717
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
323
SEBASTIAN SAAVEDRA URBINA
1
00:41:33.110
41:33.110
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
515
GUILLERMO RIVEROS GARRIDO
-1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
354
ROBINSON SEGURA BRIONES
-1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Mujeres

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
277
MONSERRAT ALARCON TRIGO
2
00:53:51.717
27:12.728
26:38.989
00:00.000
2
873
JAVIERA NUÑEZ MORALES
2
01:15:07.018
33:16.679
41:50.339
00:00.000
3
829
ANTONIA MALDONADO SOTO
2
01:30:07.418
38:01.408
52:06.010
00:00.000
A
827
IGNACIA MALDONADO SOTO
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
198
AGUSTINA PARRA FARIAS
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000