Salir           3ra FECHA HSCC 20-21, 6 y 7 de MARZO DE 2021 - RUNGUE




Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
72
(RES) FELIPE PARAUD
3
01:05:24.447
21:39.564
21:50.808
21:54.075
00:00.000
2
426
FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS
3
01:07:27.183
22:30.803
22:23.061
22:33.319
00:00.000
3
69
CHRISTIAN SOTO ARRATIA
3
01:07:54.667
22:36.806
22:53.313
22:24.548
00:00.000
4
99
JEREMIAS SCHIELE VALENZUELA
3
01:09:03.882
22:28.290
22:47.798
23:47.794
00:00.000
5
460
ADOLFO ALMARZA ESQUIVEL
3
01:09:51.888
23:06.055
23:36.546
23:09.287
00:00.000
6
232
GUILLERMO VALENCIA JOFRE
3
01:09:54.345
23:28.026
23:11.547
23:14.772
00:00.000
7
742
FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO
3
01:10:18.643
23:28.299
23:32.057
23:18.287
00:00.000
8
119
(RES) MARCO GERBAUD
3
01:12:08.405
24:03.307
24:03.032
24:02.066
00:00.000
9
599
CRISTIAN NUÑEZ CONTRERAS
3
01:12:20.838
23:49.784
24:33.267
23:57.787
00:00.000
A
950
BENJAMIN MALUENDA CLAVIJO
2
00:46:41.576
23:20.788
23:20.788
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
1
NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA
2
00:50:42.270
22:28.281
28:13.989
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
34
LUCAS TAMAYO ETCHEPARE
1
00:25:20.779
25:20.779
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
90
DIEGO MUJICA CAVASSA
1
00:27:10.015
27:10.015
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
445
JUAN ANDRES CUEVAS RAMIREZ
3
01:11:04.128
23:45.044
23:39.543
23:39.541
00:00.000
2
576
JUAN RICARDO ARANDA SALINAS
3
01:11:53.386
23:53.296
23:56.804
24:03.286
00:00.000
3
497
MARCO ANTONIO CASTILLO MORA
3
01:11:59.631
23:42.039
23:39.056
24:38.536
00:00.000
4
734
DIEGO SILVA MARTINEZ
3
01:13:22.603
24:16.798
24:15.546
24:50.259
00:00.000
5
699
BENJAMIN SCHNEIDER LOPEZ
3
01:14:51.846
25:13.534
25:18.534
24:19.778
00:00.000
6
107
PEDRO IBACACHE ARTEAGA
3
01:15:40.577
25:38.275
25:17.036
24:45.266
00:00.000
7
640
CRISTOPHER JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ
3
01:16:49.572
25:03.278
24:45.288
25:01.006
02:00.000
8
93
CARLOS ESCORZA MIRANDA
3
01:17:22.092
25:34.781
25:26.284
26:21.027
00:00.000
9
566
LUCAS MARDONES VILDOSOLA
3
01:18:59.575
25:24.531
26:37.520
26:57.524
00:00.000
10
121
SEBASTIAN FERRER ANABALON
3
01:19:09.558
26:06.512
26:13.776
26:49.270
00:00.000
11
867
BRUNO TOBAR POLANCO
3
01:21:07.302
26:24.778
26:24.524
28:18.000
00:00.000
A
5
FELIPE FUENZALIDA LARRAIN
1
00:26:38.525
26:38.525
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
2
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RIQUELME
1
00:26:59.764
26:59.764
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
161
TOMAS LOPEZ TORO
1
00:27:53.503
27:53.503
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
665
RICARDO ROJAS MARIN
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
890
FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Expertos +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
114
ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO
3
01:10:40.404
23:48.546
23:21.553
23:30.305
00:00.000
2
878
(RES) CRISTIAN ORTEGA
3
01:14:19.102
24:32.779
24:33.778
25:12.545
00:00.000
3
131
JUAN ROJAS VILCHES
3
01:16:20.350
24:57.031
25:30.543
25:52.776
00:00.000
4
18
IVAN TRONCOSO ROJAS
3
01:16:37.341
25:09.773
25:32.286
25:55.282
00:00.000
5
374
SEBASTIAN VILLATORO BELMAR
3
01:18:41.559
25:59.533
26:09.519
26:32.507
00:00.000
6
258
MIGUEL ARMIJO DROGUETT
3
01:19:38.545
26:29.755
26:34.016
26:34.774
00:00.000
7
89
GERARDO SCHIELE WERTH
3
01:20:18.317
26:03.532
27:05.012
27:09.773
00:00.000
8
25
GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA
3
01:20:53.818
26:53.282
26:45.780
27:14.756
00:00.000
9
80
LUIS SAN MARTIN GONZALEZ
3
01:21:14.795
26:55.008
26:42.023
27:37.764
00:00.000
10
41
DANILO CADIZ MORALES
3
01:28:24.713
28:34.006
29:51.980
29:58.727
00:00.000
11
473
RAUL CERDA LEMUS
3
01:32:10.947
30:42.247
30:25.990
31:02.710
00:00.000
12
598
SEBASTIAN TORO PINEDA
3
01:32:56.439
30:49.238
30:44.979
31:22.222
00:00.000
A
913
(RES) MARIO VALENCIA
1
00:25:00.767
25:00.767
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
918
PABLO SANTIBAÑEZ ALLENDE
1
00:27:03.237
27:03.237
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
82
CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUÑIGA
1
00:27:48.518
27:48.518
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Expertos +42

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
315
RAINER TRABERT AREVALO
3
01:17:12.894
25:38.223
25:28.845
26:05.826
00:00.000
2
251
CARLOS SOTO MORALES
3
01:17:51.843
26:03.288
26:06.781
25:41.774
00:00.000
3
923
(RES) JOSE PLA
3
01:19:44.559
26:25.279
26:38.504
26:40.776
00:00.000
4
22
PATRICIO BERNAL OTAROLA
3
01:20:11.855
26:30.804
26:43.030
26:58.021
00:00.000
5
28
CRISTIAN VALENZUELA ACEITUNO
3
01:20:51.565
26:38.526
26:52.771
27:20.268
00:00.000
6
61
BRUNO DEVOTO RAVERA
3
01:25:27.735
27:58.775
28:03.518
29:25.442
00:00.000
7
153
WILLIAMS REBOLLEDO TORETTO
3
01:25:37.518
27:27.518
28:17.517
29:52.483
00:00.000
8
57
WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS
3
01:26:04.268
27:47.272
28:44.497
29:32.499
00:00.000
9
191
PEDRO DELGADILLO TERRAZAS
3
01:26:07.517
28:24.509
28:31.515
29:11.493
00:00.000
10
401
RODRIGO BARRIOS ECHEVERRIA
3
01:27:11.495
28:58.739
29:03.513
29:09.243
00:00.000
11
570
(REA) CRISTIAN OLIVARES
3
01:35:48.963
29:52.248
30:22.744
32:33.971
03:00.000
12
498
PABLO CASTILLO BUSTOS
3
01:36:46.941
31:55.981
31:34.986
33:15.974
00:00.000
13
438
JULIO ARIAS RUIZ
3
01:47:41.329
35:19.957
35:39.195
36:42.177
00:00.000
14
922
(RES) FERNANDO MARQUEZ
3
01:48:22.339
32:38.734
32:34.462
42:09.143
01:00.000
A
331
PEDRO VALDES DIAZ
2
00:54:43.795
27:22.772
27:21.023
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
129
MAURICIO CHACON TOWNSEND
1
00:28:26.480
28:26.480
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
377
FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO
1
00:28:58.001
28:58.001
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
300
GONZALO MORALES CASTIGLIONI
1
00:32:29.470
32:29.470
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
590
ALBERTO RUBIO REYES
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
394
CRISTIAN LEYTON CANTILLANA
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
75
AMARO VALENZUELA CORTEZ
3
01:12:35.652
24:01.040
23:47.808
24:46.804
00:00.000
2
420
MATIAS OLIVARES PARRAGUE
3
01:15:55.127
25:17.547
25:24.037
25:13.543
00:00.000
3
184
JOSE TOMAS DOLLENZ RIED
3
01:16:22.854
25:28.547
25:28.524
25:25.783
00:00.000
4
127
SEBASTIAN BRIONES AHUMADA
3
01:16:29.118
25:05.792
25:14.796
25:08.530
01:00.000
5
871
NICOLAS LOPEZ INOSTROZA
3
01:17:03.084
25:45.027
25:56.279
25:21.778
00:00.000
6
791
AGUSTIN CAMPOS ZUÑIGA
3
01:17:15.720
25:28.160
25:25.786
26:21.774
00:00.000
7
320
JOAQUIN LIZAMA ORELLANA
3
01:17:37.080
26:10.284
25:51.522
25:35.274
00:00.000
8
292
PAU PONCE VASQUEZ
3
01:17:38.370
25:48.549
25:55.029
25:54.792
00:00.000
9
612
SIMON LAMA ARCE
3
01:17:47.338
26:01.533
25:58.519
25:47.286
00:00.000
10
393
ESTEBAN RAIPANE OYARZO
3
01:17:54.573
25:41.777
26:25.011
25:47.785
00:00.000
11
811
JESUS LEMUS MARTINES
3
01:18:06.088
26:09.787
26:01.533
25:54.768
00:00.000
12
784
CESAR CARIS CORREA
3
01:18:35.057
26:21.779
26:05.515
26:07.763
00:00.000
13
458
MIGUEL ANGEL FLORES VALDEBENITO
3
01:18:49.080
26:15.302
25:59.519
26:34.259
00:00.000
14
663
CRISTIAN ARIAS ARIAS
3
01:19:08.299
26:19.020
26:37.008
26:12.271
00:00.000
15
869
MANUEL GALLARDO DIAZ
3
01:19:42.342
26:14.994
26:27.070
26:00.278
01:00.000
16
547
MARCELO THOMAS SAAVEDRA
3
01:21:29.302
27:14.000
26:42.284
26:33.018
01:00.000
17
943
RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO
3
01:21:40.298
26:22.781
28:10.755
27:06.762
00:00.000
18
103
FRANCISCO PEREZ TAPIA
3
01:22:04.538
28:07.747
27:11.772
26:45.019
00:00.000
19
397
LUIS VALENCIA VILLALOBOS
3
01:22:10.938
27:28.676
26:59.257
27:43.005
00:00.000
20
212
VICENTE ASPILLAGA LEZAETA
3
01:23:17.034
28:00.528
27:26.006
27:50.500
00:00.000
21
554
MANUEL JOSE LARRAIN MUñOZ
3
01:24:34.243
27:34.736
27:39.765
29:19.742
00:00.000
22
603
GABRIEL SILVA PONCE
3
01:24:47.027
27:31.762
27:57.762
29:17.503
00:00.000
23
556
SEBASTIAN HERMOSILLA HIDALGO
3
01:25:29.278
28:27.019
28:10.502
28:51.757
00:00.000
24
476
BENJAMIN GODOY JARA
3
01:30:14.493
25:50.536
25:04.539
39:19.418
00:00.000
25
609
RICARDO ALVAREZ PALMA
3
01:32:14.948
29:56.241
29:36.746
32:41.961
00:00.000
26
769
JOSE IGNACIO CABELLO CERDA
3
01:33:03.494
28:57.031
30:39.993
33:26.470
00:00.000
27
333
JAIME ROJAS OSORIO
3
01:41:58.292
26:18.763
45:56.119
26:43.410
03:00.000
A
549
MAURICIO HERMOSILLA HIDALGO
2
00:55:14.262
27:00.514
28:13.748
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
930
MATIAS FLORES ARRIAGADA
2
00:55:24.025
28:36.503
26:47.522
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
796
CAMILO IBARRA CUEVAS
2
00:58:52.995
29:20.511
29:32.484
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
492
RAUL CERDA DONOSO
2
01:14:06.628
33:37.698
38:28.930
00:00.000
02:00.000
A
173
PAULO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
1
00:25:37.291
25:37.291
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
350
CARLOS CASTRO ANTILEF
1
00:26:04.768
26:04.768
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
711
JORGE MONZON PEÑAILILLO
1
00:26:08.540
26:08.540
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
318
ERWIN ALFARO ROCO
1
00:26:23.027
26:23.027
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
349
ALEJANDRO VALENCIA PLAZA
1
00:31:35.005
30:35.005
00:00.000
00:00.000
01:00.000
A
610
CLEMENTE PLA VASQUEZ
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
555
JOSE GRATTAROLA BRAVO
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
563
PABLO JERIA RAMOS
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
105
(REA) RODRIGO CISTERNA
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
344
MATIAS BUSTAMANTE HENRIQUEZ
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Intermedios +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
833
FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS LEON
3
01:18:40.323
26:30.778
26:16.268
25:53.277
00:00.000
2
512
CLAUDIO MORALES CORTES
3
01:20:14.797
27:28.023
26:23.519
26:23.255
00:00.000
3
737
ALDO FLORES AZOCAR
3
01:22:10.532
27:26.508
27:10.018
27:34.006
00:00.000
4
281
PATRICIO GREZ ZAGAL
3
01:22:41.780
27:12.522
27:44.509
27:44.749
00:00.000
5
849
JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR
3
01:23:41.012
27:22.010
27:59.494
28:19.508
00:00.000
6
868
VICTOR VILLAREAL CERDA
3
01:26:20.008
29:01.487
28:30.263
28:48.258
00:00.000
7
534
FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA
3
01:27:10.247
29:02.255
29:09.984
28:58.008
00:00.000
8
787
FELIPE HIDALGO GONZALEZ
3
01:27:26.740
28:42.750
29:07.996
29:35.994
00:00.000
9
963
HECTOR VEGA JARA
3
01:27:40.233
28:17.763
30:04.742
29:17.728
00:00.000
10
297
CRISTIAN PONCE VIDAL
3
01:34:44.945
30:30.492
31:45.738
32:28.715
00:00.000
11
615
(RES) JULIO CASTAÑER
3
01:52:01.801
35:32.695
36:32.689
38:56.417
01:00.000
A
27
PABLO BRIONES QUIROZ
1
00:28:34.266
28:34.266
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
572
(RES) JOSE LUIS MARQUEZ
1
00:31:55.978
31:55.978
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
219
ALVARO VARAS ORTIZ
1
00:32:05.467
32:05.467
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
757
RODRIGO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
259
JOSE TOLEDO LOPEZ
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
150
MATIAS HERRERA FAUNDEZ
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
E
439
(RES) CLAUDIO ARIAS
3
01:24:59.769
26:37.258
28:41.510
29:41.001
00:00.000


Mayores de 50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
50
DANIEL VERGARA MORALES
2
00:52:06.530
26:27.246
25:39.284
00:00.000
2
400
JOSE BUSTAMANTE NAVARRTE
2
00:52:16.547
26:09.501
26:07.046
00:00.000
3
12
JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN
2
00:53:32.002
26:56.207
26:35.795
00:00.000
4
264
JORGE LECOCQ SCHAFER
2
00:55:07.289
27:38.996
27:28.293
00:00.000
5
614
SERGIO GOMEZ CARROZA
2
00:58:26.761
28:58.979
29:27.782
00:00.000
6
442
JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TAULIS
2
01:00:14.992
29:54.223
30:20.769
00:00.000
7
621
CLAUDIO LOPEZ SILVA
2
01:10:44.386
34:48.676
35:55.710
00:00.000
A
111
MARCELO MENDEZ HERNANDEZ
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
104
EMILIO SOTO DIAZ
2
00:49:52.325
24:55.525
24:56.800
00:00.000
2
559
APOLO JERIA RAMOS
2
00:50:26.808
25:47.270
24:39.538
00:00.000
3
825
JUAN NICOLAS IBACETA GAETE
2
00:50:43.070
25:22.526
25:20.544
00:00.000
4
622
MARTIN PINILLA MELLADO
2
00:51:49.121
25:54.589
25:54.532
00:00.000
5
835
JOSE DIEGO OLIVARES VILLALOBOS
2
00:51:49.408
26:11.373
25:38.035
00:00.000
6
739
MATIAS FLORES ROJAS
2
00:51:55.862
25:58.312
25:57.550
00:00.000
7
335
FELIPE OLIVARES PARRAGUE
2
00:52:00.291
25:52.513
26:07.778
00:00.000
8
79
KARIM QUEZADA SAID
2
00:52:08.303
26:09.016
25:59.287
00:00.000
9
39
PATRICIO MORENO AGUILERA
2
00:52:31.310
26:00.272
26:31.038
00:00.000
10
441
MATIAS YAÑEZ YAÑEZ
2
00:52:50.399
26:38.624
26:11.775
00:00.000
11
553
(RES) MIGUEL BARAHONA
2
00:53:17.800
26:38.522
26:39.278
00:00.000
12
414
WLADIMIR PEREZ SOTO
2
00:53:41.115
26:50.836
26:50.279
00:00.000
13
502
CESAR UGALDE ARMIJO
2
00:53:52.250
26:44.249
27:08.001
00:00.000
14
937
NICOLAS CAMPUSANO LOBOS
2
00:54:02.056
26:37.011
27:25.045
00:00.000
15
503
DIEGO UGALDE ARMIJO
2
00:55:11.254
27:21.260
27:49.994
00:00.000
16
381
LUIS DAVED SALINAS
2
00:56:13.269
27:57.760
28:15.509
00:00.000
17
859
JOAQUIN LLANO NORDETTI
2
00:57:38.006
28:48.496
28:49.510
00:00.000
18
371
JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA
2
00:58:16.493
29:35.744
28:40.749
00:00.000
19
591
GUSTAVO CARCAMO DURAN
2
00:58:25.345
28:17.835
30:07.510
00:00.000
20
235
MARTIN PRICE KNOEPPCHEN
2
01:01:13.734
29:10.493
32:03.241
00:00.000
21
217
DIEGO ROVIRA BRANT
2
01:02:44.223
30:54.981
31:49.242
00:00.000
22
314
JOSE IGNACIO GORMAZ RODRIGUEZ
2
01:12:31.615
36:19.423
36:12.192
00:00.000
23
864
MARTIN VERA JIMENEZ
2
01:27:18.763
35:22.950
51:55.813
00:00.000
A
31
RAFAEL MARTINEZ HARTUNG
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
444
LEONARDO TASSO TORO
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
855
LEANDRO ABARCA CABEZAS
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
533
SHARON FELDMAN AVILA
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Promo +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
472
MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA
2
00:53:47.779
27:09.750
26:38.029
00:00.000
2
411
FRANCISCO PEREZ GONZALEZ
2
00:53:58.553
27:02.258
26:56.295
00:00.000
3
883
CLAUDIO VERGARA CAMPOS
2
00:54:32.308
26:28.763
28:03.545
00:00.000
4
987
BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA
2
00:54:43.281
27:30.758
27:12.523
00:00.000
5
568
RAMIRO QUIJANES ARAVENA
2
00:54:58.538
27:18.008
27:40.530
00:00.000
6
520
DANIEL GUZMAN SOTO
2
00:55:50.275
28:23.260
27:27.015
00:00.000
7
848
RAUL AGUAYO ARANCIBIA
2
00:55:55.296
27:52.273
28:03.023
00:00.000
8
607
JUAN CARLOS NORDETTI DUMAS
2
00:56:39.028
28:12.761
28:26.267
00:00.000
9
70
JULIO BRITO CERDA
2
00:56:41.266
28:43.012
27:58.254
00:00.000
10
892
(RES) MARCELO GUERRA
2
00:56:56.011
28:04.498
28:51.513
00:00.000
11
464
(RES) RONALD VILCHEZ
2
00:57:21.530
28:21.763
28:59.767
00:00.000
12
587
GERMAN PALACIOS GARCIA
2
00:57:23.736
29:08.255
28:15.481
00:00.000
13
681
MIGUEL GAONA ARIAS
2
00:57:34.271
28:49.758
28:44.513
00:00.000
14
949
HECTOR SALVO LOBOS
2
00:58:24.002
28:58.992
29:25.010
00:00.000
15
312
RENE OSSES MOSQUEA
2
00:58:55.508
28:53.747
30:01.761
00:00.000
16
552
DANIEL TRUJILLO HEVIA
2
00:59:00.512
29:25.015
29:35.497
00:00.000
17
454
NICOLAS WILLIAMSON ARRIVILLAGA
2
00:59:08.494
30:20.482
28:48.012
00:00.000
18
494
MIGUEL VALDIVIESO AGUAYO
2
00:59:09.759
29:29.764
29:39.995
00:00.000
19
972
CARLOS GALAZ ABURTO
2
00:59:19.999
29:33.249
29:46.750
00:00.000
20
204
CRISTIAN RETAMAL ARAYA
2
00:59:35.973
29:40.985
29:54.988
00:00.000
21
683
(RES) JUAN GUIÑEZ
2
01:00:32.960
28:42.989
31:49.971
00:00.000
22
239
ALFONSO ABARCA LEON
2
01:00:35.997
30:23.233
30:12.764
00:00.000
23
775
SEBASTIAN GAMBONI CORROTEA
2
01:02:10.717
30:22.735
31:47.982
00:00.000
24
430
MAURIZIO REGINATO VASQUEZ
2
01:02:32.490
31:03.490
31:29.000
00:00.000
25
636
FELIPE BARCKHAHN RUBIO
2
01:02:42.730
31:45.727
30:57.003
00:00.000
26
340
FABIAN CARO RIQUELME
2
01:02:54.451
31:50.706
31:03.745
00:00.000
27
13
FERNANDO PEREZ LOPEZ
2
01:03:30.241
31:25.496
32:04.745
00:00.000
28
595
JHONNY URIBE HENRIQUEZ
2
01:03:37.230
32:04.986
31:32.244
00:00.000
29
521
MATIAS PRICE GONZALEZ
2
01:04:24.948
31:23.478
33:01.470
00:00.000
30
642
JUAN GOMEZ VILLA
2
01:05:19.690
32:48.727
32:30.963
00:00.000
31
550
FRANCISCO MADARIAGA HENRIQUEZ
2
01:06:06.305
32:38.790
33:27.515
00:00.000
32
484
JORGE RIVERA HERNANDEZ
2
01:07:00.183
33:37.955
33:22.228
00:00.000
33
366
JUAN PABLO JERIA GOLA
2
01:07:32.169
32:18.711
35:13.458
00:00.000
34
816
OSCAR NUÑEZ NUÑEZ
2
01:08:38.199
34:10.484
34:27.715
00:00.000
35
648
FERNANDO AMPUERO SOTO
2
01:09:05.726
34:09.271
34:56.455
00:00.000
36
428
GABRIEL SORIA BELTRAN
2
01:11:32.412
33:14.730
38:17.682
00:00.000
A
828
HASLY ALCANTARA YAÑEZ
1
00:39:23.680
39:23.680
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
488
CRISTIAN BERRIOS OSORIO
1
00:41:06.911
41:06.911
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
326
PEDRO LOPEZ MUNOS
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
519
ANDRES ARMIJO MUÑOZ
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
24
CRISTOBAL OLAZABAL PEÑA
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
778
JUAN PASSI DE LA RIVERA
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
316
IGNACIO OLIVARES SOLAS
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
342
LUIS CARLOS LIÑAN DE ARIZA
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Parejas PRM

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
209
J.BUSTAMANTE (400) - F.BUSTAMANTE (409)
2
01:00:01.698
29:16.957
30:44.741
00:00.000
2
71
T.CORTES (698) - M.CVITANOVIC (927)
2
01:00:26.981
30:01.744
30:25.237
00:00.000
3
977
J.PINTO (480) - S.RADIC (764)
2
01:00:42.652
30:10.154
30:32.498
00:00.000
4
941
M.AGUIRRE (380) - A.CARCAMO (651)
2
01:00:43.081
30:11.090
30:31.991
00:00.000
5
861
A.ABARCA (239) - C.VERGARA (883)
2
01:01:01.766
30:54.517
30:07.249
00:00.000
6
948
J.PINO (378) - E.PEREZ (540)
2
01:01:09.358
30:18.134
30:51.224
00:00.000
7
611
J.PASSI (778) - J.MEDINA (849)
2
01:15:30.487
35:34.575
39:55.912
00:00.000
8
433
A.CACERES (356) - B.CACERES (362)
2
01:16:18.382
37:45.454
38:32.928
00:00.000
9
298
F.AROS (379) - B.CORDERO (466)
1
00:31:02.805
31:02.805
00:00.000
00:00.000
10
946
P.GOMEZ (174) - L.DIAZ (900)
1
00:59:12.633
28:18.390
30:54.243
00:00.000


Mayores de 60

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
803
RICARDO ARANCIBIA ITAKURA
2
01:03:55.424
31:52.952
32:02.472
00:00.000
2
886
DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO
2
01:04:24.933
32:26.713
31:58.220
00:00.000
3
202
VICTOR REYES ALLENDE
2
01:05:06.470
33:09.731
31:56.739
00:00.000


Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
510
ITALO BRUNA FIGUEROA
2
00:53:07.311
27:15.274
25:52.037
00:00.000
2
144
BENJAMIN MUÑOZ SANTANDER
2
00:53:25.790
26:21.265
27:04.525
00:00.000
3
882
RENATO CACERES BARRIA
2
00:54:21.034
27:22.764
26:58.270
00:00.000
4
567
DIEGO FREDEZ CACERES
2
00:55:21.788
27:51.016
27:30.772
00:00.000
5
471
CLEMENTE FERRER DONOSO
2
00:55:26.782
27:04.274
28:22.508
00:00.000
6
307
LUIS BRIONES MORALES
2
00:55:40.784
27:12.015
28:28.769
00:00.000
7
345
RICARDO FARIAS GONZALEZ
2
00:56:18.011
25:52.277
30:25.734
00:00.000
8
866
SERGIO HURTUBIA VARAS
2
00:56:18.556
28:20.779
27:57.777
00:00.000
9
538
JAIME LEON ROJAS
2
00:56:47.007
28:13.760
28:33.247
00:00.000
10
781
(RES) JESUS AGUIRRE
2
00:57:08.758
28:28.517
28:40.241
00:00.000
11
249
ALEJANDRO CATALAN MUÑOZ
2
00:58:02.765
28:48.260
29:14.505
00:00.000
12
687
GIOVANNI REYES IBARRA
2
00:58:26.246
29:32.744
28:53.502
00:00.000
13
106
DANIEL CAMPOS CARO
2
01:00:49.241
30:38.998
30:10.243
00:00.000
14
351
ALDO NORDETTI SAN MARTIN
2
01:01:56.483
30:48.997
31:07.486
00:00.000
15
560
WALTER PALMA MORALES
2
01:02:45.205
30:26.477
32:18.728
00:00.000
16
477
MAXIMILIANO PADILLA CARREñO
2
01:04:00.444
32:30.722
31:29.722
00:00.000
17
863
(RES) ANDRES VIDELA
2
01:05:09.193
30:48.232
34:20.961
00:00.000
18
893
DEBBIE ARELLANO REYES
2
01:07:56.432
34:16.217
33:40.215
00:00.000
19
302
MARTIN GONZALEZ VERGARA
2
01:11:21.112
37:38.414
33:42.698
00:00.000
20
265
JOSE TOMAS VARGAS MONTENEGRO
2
01:15:34.324
36:33.172
39:01.152
00:00.000
21
672
DIEGO PARRA CABRERA
2
01:16:38.853
36:53.689
38:45.164
01:00.000
A
416
ANDRES MARTINEZ DIAZ
1
00:40:34.916
40:34.916
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
402
CARLOS GONZALEZ HUERTA
1
00:43:58.876
42:58.876
00:00.000
01:00.000
A
659
(RES) FRANCISCO DE STEFANO
1
00:50:36.334
50:36.334
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
905
CRISTIAN QUEZADA ENRIQUEZ
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
843
CRISTIAN GAVIRIA SANCHEZ
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
620
TOMAS DIAZ PALMA
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
301
CRISTOFER NUÑEZ CARVAJAL
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
313
FELIPE MUÑOZ TORO
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
495
NICOLAS MONTENEGRO VILLALON
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
398
MATTIAS RIQUELME ARANDA
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
992
RICARDO PACHECO CISTERNA
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
898
JOAQUIN ALFARO RIQUELME
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Escuela +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
800
CRISTIAN MUÑOZ SALINAS
2
00:51:34.541
25:59.768
25:34.773
00:00.000
2
237
JUAN ABARCA SOLIS
2
00:52:36.543
26:30.768
26:05.775
00:00.000
3
940
NICOLAS DELGADO VALDIVIESO
2
00:54:01.268
27:16.499
26:44.769
00:00.000
4
783
MATIAS BERNAL VALENZUELA
2
00:54:26.533
26:43.266
27:43.267
00:00.000
5
348
JUAN BRUNA SOLIS
2
00:56:46.767
28:55.761
27:51.006
00:00.000
6
577
HORACIO ZUBICUETA AGUILAR
2
00:57:29.532
28:13.266
29:16.266
00:00.000
7
834
MATIAS GALLARDO YANCA
2
00:57:37.274
28:44.013
28:53.261
00:00.000
8
626
LUIS ALARCON INOSTROZA
2
00:58:01.755
29:14.753
28:47.002
00:00.000
9
133
EMILIO AMESTICA REVECO
2
00:58:50.730
29:09.997
29:40.733
00:00.000
10
365
FRANCISCO VALDIVIA OLGUIN
2
00:59:32.719
29:50.985
29:41.734
00:00.000
11
921
GUILLERMO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
2
01:00:01.747
30:13.746
28:48.001
01:00.000
12
528
JOSE FRANCO MUNDACA
2
01:00:13.266
28:28.261
28:45.005
03:00.000
13
895
(RES) OSCAR PIMENTEL
2
01:00:16.727
29:58.739
30:17.988
00:00.000
14
293
GIAN FRANCO OFFER OSSA
2
01:01:27.230
30:17.488
31:09.742
00:00.000
15
974
MIGUEL PRIETO ARAVENA
2
01:01:31.713
30:18.992
31:12.721
00:00.000
16
384
NICOLAS PONCE PEREZ
2
01:02:27.949
29:53.981
32:33.968
00:00.000
17
602
AQUILES REZZIO PEREIRA
2
01:03:45.716
31:27.214
29:18.502
03:00.000
18
613
RODRIGO TORO HUEICHAQUEO
2
01:04:23.957
31:38.221
31:45.736
01:00.000
19
925
MAXIMILIANO SANCHEZ OSSANDON
2
01:04:45.920
30:09.727
34:36.193
00:00.000
20
914
EDSON DIAZ PUEBLA
2
01:05:40.714
30:45.992
31:54.722
03:00.000
21
548
CESAR MENESES GOMEZ
2
01:07:05.158
33:53.955
33:11.203
00:00.000
22
508
JORGE PACHECO CASTRO
2
01:07:35.973
33:11.718
34:24.255
00:00.000
23
712
JOSE LUIS CARCAMO DURAN
2
01:07:47.929
33:40.215
34:07.714
00:00.000
24
618
NICOLAS ORTIZ ROBLES
2
01:10:12.641
33:48.206
36:24.435
00:00.000
25
957
PABLO DAZA GONZALEZ
2
01:13:05.858
36:08.933
36:56.925
00:00.000
26
357
MARCELO BASCUÑAN BAROSSO
2
01:15:05.629
36:30.435
38:35.194
00:00.000
27
52
(RES) ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ
2
01:15:11.848
36:28.190
38:43.658
00:00.000
28
582
HECTOR MUÑOZ PAREJA
2
01:18:07.354
36:40.951
41:26.403
00:00.000
A
574
GUILLERMO ALMENDRAS ARANCIBIA
1
00:27:31.504
27:31.504
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
897
JUAN LUIS MIR ARIAS
1
00:57:56.508
57:56.508
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
776
FELIPE CORTES ORELLANA
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
543
GONZALO VASQUEZ ARMIJO
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
912
CARLOS ANTONIO ARANDA MAUREIRA
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
32
SEBASTIAN ESCALONA GAMBOA
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
354
ROBINSON SEGURA BRIONES
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
822
FERNANDO SOTO ARANDA
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
877
CRISTIAN ROJAS ARANCIBIA
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Infantiles A (85cc)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

PEN

1
378
TOMAS CASTRO SOLIS
9
00:32:24.950
03:35.460
03:30.980
03:40.190
04:07.490
03:27.970
03:34.220
03:28.480
03:28.450
03:31.710
00:00.000
2
315
HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ
9
00:34:16.950
03:45.570
03:39.900
03:33.200
03:37.710
03:37.720
03:32.230
03:32.230
03:33.440
05:24.950
00:00.000
3
155
RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA
9
00:36:45.130
04:08.210
04:04.450
04:12.710
04:02.710
03:49.710
04:01.720
04:04.220
04:04.450
04:16.950
00:00.000
4
520
CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
9
00:36:47.670
04:12.470
04:04.450
04:08.480
04:02.700
04:06.710
04:02.220
04:04.210
04:05.460
04:00.970
00:00.000
5
612
MATIAS TORO FERNANDEZ
9
00:44:13.070
04:23.680
04:36.720
04:22.710
05:06.450
04:46.960
05:51.450
04:50.210
05:13.690
05:01.200
00:00.000
6
452
BENJAMIN CEBALLOS BALBOA
7
00:39:25.640
05:23.180
04:56.220
04:56.460
05:31.940
05:30.450
07:35.180
05:32.210
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
7
411
CLEMENTE VERA JIMENEZ
6
00:42:22.870
06:28.190
06:44.700
06:13.930
06:08.210
07:18.930
09:28.910
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
8
517
VALENTIN AVILA ROJAS
4
00:16:31.580
04:10.970
04:16.940
04:03.220
04:00.450
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
9
540
LUCIANO GONZALEZ VERGARA
1
00:08:10.440
08:10.440
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
10
447
FRANCISCO JIMENEZ VENEGAS
1
00:42:13.360
42:13.360
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
428
SOFIA NUÑEZ BRAVO
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Infantiles B (65cc)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

PEN

1
394
JOAQUIN OVALLE ARANCIBIA
8
00:32:18.220
04:08.710
03:59.710
03:56.220
03:53.720
03:54.210
03:58.220
03:51.720
04:35.710
00:00.000
2
220
CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
8
00:33:31.210
04:10.450
04:15.990
04:29.190
04:10.980
04:09.940
04:11.240
04:02.710
04:00.710
00:00.000
3
420
AGUSTIN CANIBILO MUÑOZ
8
00:34:42.970
04:25.210
05:14.220
04:16.710
04:09.700
04:09.460
04:00.470
04:05.230
04:21.970
00:00.000
4
486
GASPAR BARRIA COROCEO
8
00:36:01.950
05:01.700
04:15.970
04:22.720
04:14.220
05:10.690
04:15.710
04:26.720
04:14.220
00:00.000
5
870
AGUSTIN LAGOS VALDES
8
00:36:08.700
04:57.210
05:22.200
04:14.230
04:32.200
04:10.210
04:26.970
04:15.440
04:10.240
00:00.000
6
932
GASPAR FERNANDEZ ABALLAY
8
00:37:51.670
04:48.470
05:01.960
04:40.950
04:33.460
04:18.950
04:23.740
05:29.460
04:34.680
00:00.000
7
300
CRISTOBAL MELLA LABRA
8
00:39:02.430
05:52.950
04:40.220
04:36.200
04:31.210
05:20.700
04:30.470
05:00.460
04:30.220
00:00.000
8
34
JAVIER VALENCIA PLAZA
8
00:43:19.870
05:22.940
05:34.470
05:11.180
05:07.950
05:02.470
06:40.940
05:11.950
05:07.970
00:00.000
9
408
CARLOS FERNANDEZ PAVEZ
8
00:44:23.870
05:29.950
05:30.440
05:35.720
05:13.710
05:50.690
05:43.190
05:26.220
05:33.950
00:00.000
10
843
GASPAR SALAS SEPULVEDA
6
00:38:12.180
05:36.950
06:33.450
08:32.170
06:45.210
05:23.190
05:21.210
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
11
731
CLEMENTE CRUZ OSORIO
6
00:43:10.880
08:38.930
07:12.950
07:36.930
07:18.680
06:32.940
05:50.450
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
12
396
JAIME VALLADARES ALFARO
4
00:34:32.470
05:24.470
05:44.440
06:04.470
17:19.090
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
13
389
CARLOS LEIVA CARO
3
00:25:29.540
09:42.670
09:05.170
06:41.700
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
14
851
MARIA JESUS AVILA ROJAS
1
00:04:43.450
04:43.450
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
15
550
THOMAS BOLOMEY MAGADAN
1
00:06:52.690
06:52.690
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
16
189
LORENZO QUEZADA SAID
1
00:09:39.420
09:39.420
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
538
PATRICIO CASTRO MORENO
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Escuelita 2T (50cc)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
896
MAXIMO BRUNA FIGUEROA
6
00:28:23.770
04:02.230
04:19.450
03:56.220
08:27.420
03:50.480
03:47.970
00:00.000
2
337
MARIANO DIAZ MUÑOZ
6
00:29:14.760
04:54.720
04:48.950
05:06.700
04:51.960
04:52.210
04:40.220
00:00.000
3
748
LORENZO QUEZADA SAID
6
00:29:53.740
05:44.450
04:49.990
04:49.200
04:44.940
04:56.210
04:48.950
00:00.000
4
882
SARA GERBAUD AMO
6
00:31:44.350
05:37.720
05:08.730
05:01.300
06:04.440
04:53.210
04:58.950
00:00.000
5
533
ALFONSO CARO LEITAO
6
00:31:56.980
05:11.940
05:14.230
05:00.440
05:16.460
05:40.190
05:33.720
00:00.000
6
222
EMILIA FERNANDEZ ECHAIZ
6
00:33:30.700
05:11.700
06:34.690
05:15.710
05:26.440
05:38.210
05:23.950
00:00.000
7
878
AGUSTIN TORRES VALENZUELA
6
00:35:14.190
07:29.440
05:22.940
05:33.460
05:14.440
04:55.270
06:38.640
00:00.000
8
445
TOMAS AMESTICA ARANDA
6
00:38:47.160
06:08.180
06:11.210
05:59.950
05:41.440
05:42.210
09:04.170
00:00.000
9
599
FACUNDO MARDONES MORALES
5
00:42:38.400
07:26.180
07:47.690
08:13.940
09:57.390
09:13.200
00:00.000
00:00.000
10
435
AGUSTIN ZAAVEDRA VALENZUELA
4
00:32:50.960
07:28.190
07:23.440
08:15.680
09:43.650
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
581
LEANDRO ARAVENA ROJAS
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Escuelita 4T (50cc)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
459
FERNANDO AGUIRRE RAMIREZ
5
00:30:37.240
06:15.940
07:04.940
05:49.700
05:18.460
06:08.200
00:00.000
2
221
FACUNDO VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
5
00:34:34.690
07:04.920
06:51.210
06:24.170
06:34.960
07:39.430
00:00.000
3
617
TOMAS ORTIZ CORRALES
5
00:42:07.120
08:13.180
09:08.420
08:00.420
07:56.930
08:48.170
00:00.000
4
660
ISIDORA GERBAUD AMO
5
00:43:03.090
08:25.530
09:02.260
08:51.700
07:45.940
08:57.660
00:00.000
5
397
AMALIA CARVAJAL MARTINEZ
5
00:43:57.370
09:36.180
08:32.910
08:56.690
08:26.920
08:24.670
00:00.000