Salir           6ta FECHA HS CROSS COUNTRY 2019 - LA PIEDRA




Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
906
RICARDO ARANCIBIA BRIONES (RES) .
3
01:16:28.80
25:50.51
25:20.52
25:17.77
00:00.00
2
23
LUIS SANZ REMENTERA
3
01:40:18.06
32:28.95
33:50.44
32:58.67
01:00.00
A
42
ARTURO PARAUD ABBOTT
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
72
FELIPE PARAUD ABBOTT
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
26
PATRICIO JOFRE ROJAS
3
01:16:52.08
25:39.78
25:52.53
25:19.77
00:00.00
2
913
CARLOS ALBERTO FERREIRA ORTEGA (RES) .
3
01:19:23.02
26:28.26
25:47.26
27:07.50
00:00.00
A
128
FRANCISCO RAMIREZ PINTO
1
00:28:17.24
28:17.24
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
132
CLAUDIO TORO TAPIA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
25
GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA
3
01:18:47.77
26:14.52
26:18.25
26:15.00
00:00.00
2
523
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN
3
01:24:17.24
28:07.24
28:10.25
27:59.75
00:00.00
3
713
MARCOS MOLINA DIAZ
3
01:24:34.75
28:25.50
28:08.75
28:00.50
00:00.00
4
174
PABLO GOMEZ URETA
3
01:24:59.76
27:46.01
28:32.25
28:41.50
00:00.00
5
54
GERMAN PAZ ITURRIETA
3
01:25:27.72
28:04.23
28:53.73
28:29.76
00:00.00


Parejas EXP

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
189
R.TRABERT (315) - M.CASTILLO (497)
3
01:24:12.20
28:13.55
27:36.47
28:22.18
00:00.00
2
98
DIAZ (1009) - MARTINEZ (1010)
3
01:28:25.18
30:01.96
29:32.23
28:50.99
00:00.00
3
255
P.QUINTANILLA (37) - W.REBOLLEDO (153)
3
01:29:01.19
29:45.73
29:39.48
29:35.98
00:00.00
4
264
J.VILLEGAS (123) - J.LECOCQ (265)
3
01:30:01.15
29:58.22
29:49.72
30:13.21
00:00.00
A
991
P.DE PAR EXP (79) - P.DE PAR EXP (83)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
992
P.DE PA EXP (56) - P.DE PAR EXP (808)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 42

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
360
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
3
01:22:45.00
27:47.00
27:26.74
27:31.26
00:00.00
2
92
JUAN PABLO CUBILLOS BRAVO
3
01:26:56.97
28:45.00
29:03.73
29:08.24
00:00.00
3
13
FRANCISCO PIZARRO MONTERO
3
01:27:14.20
29:21.73
28:56.48
28:55.99
00:00.00
4
215
BRUNO DEVOTO RAVERA
3
01:27:51.96
28:52.73
29:06.24
28:52.99
01:00.00
5
113
MARCELO MENDEZ HERNANDEZ
3
01:30:07.19
29:09.48
30:31.73
30:25.98
00:00.00
6
516
PATRICIO JOFRE PEREZ
3
01:31:03.44
30:00.99
30:17.74
30:44.71
00:00.00
7
593
CRISTIAN MANCILLA SPADA
3
01:32:18.69
30:32.98
29:42.23
31:03.48
01:00.00
8
498
PABLO CASTILLO BUSTOS
3
01:32:51.91
30:54.97
30:37.46
31:19.48
00:00.00
9
129
MAURICIO CHACON TOWNSEND
3
01:34:19.12
30:21.21
31:57.70
32:00.21
00:00.00
10
277
JORGE DELGADO MARTINEZ
3
01:34:39.88
31:40.21
31:17.47
31:42.20
00:00.00
11
146
MAURICIO PEREZ VALDIVIESO
3
01:48:47.51
34:12.94
33:46.44
39:48.13
01:00.00
12
438
JULIO ARIAS RUIZ
3
01:52:06.82
35:49.21
35:47.34
40:30.27
00:00.00
A
922
FRANCISCO PINTO CONTRERAS (RES) .
2
01:00:48.70
30:00.98
30:47.72
00:00.00
00:00.00


Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
924
IVAN TAPIA SILVA (RES) .
3
01:21:28.52
27:20.01
27:03.25
27:05.26
00:00.00
2
343
CRISTIAN OCHAGAVIA MOREIRA
3
01:21:52.99
27:08.24
27:21.24
27:23.51
00:00.00
3
10
GERSON FERNANDEZ ORTIZ
3
01:21:57.01
27:05.75
27:04.53
27:46.73
00:00.00
4
667
IVAN CABELLO HUERTA
3
01:22:36.27
27:48.51
27:17.25
27:30.51
00:00.00
5
168
RICARDO ROJAS MARIN
3
01:23:10.25
27:59.00
27:32.75
27:38.50
00:00.00
6
110
LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO
3
01:24:21.48
28:30.76
27:33.74
28:16.98
00:00.00
7
751
IGNACIO GUZMAN BARRIA
3
01:29:20.94
30:16.47
28:59.49
30:04.98
00:00.00
A
126
JEREMIAS AUAD HOLMBERG
2
01:08:43.14
32:23.70
34:19.44
00:00.00
02:00.00
A
926
JOAQUIN MILLAS GRANDON (RES) .
2
01:11:07.86
28:51.49
41:16.37
00:00.00
01:00.00
A
55
MATIAS VICENCIO CARLO
1
00:29:03.50
29:03.50
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Intermedios +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
598
SEBASTIAN TORO PINEDA
3
01:26:45.46
28:50.73
28:29.74
29:24.99
00:00.00
2
849
JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR
3
01:30:26.67
30:20.48
29:50.22
30:15.97
00:00.00
3
341
JOSE HERRADA CATALAN
3
01:34:26.91
31:20.22
30:54.47
32:12.22
00:00.00
4
625
SEBASTIAN FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN
3
01:36:56.38
31:41.21
31:23.97
33:51.20
00:00.00
5
159
MILTON FERNANDEZ MOLINA
3
01:37:26.36
32:31.69
32:43.45
32:11.22
00:00.00
A
757
RODRIGO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
400
JOSE BUSTAMANTE NAVARRTE
2
01:02:20.19
30:43.23
31:36.96
00:00.00
2
809
EDUARDO CID LEIGTON
2
01:03:24.25
31:27.00
31:57.25
00:00.00
3
81
FRANCISCO PARAUD LADRON DE GUEVARA
2
01:04:36.21
31:40.48
32:55.73
00:00.00
4
807
ALFREDO CONCHA TEUBER
2
01:08:04.70
34:29.21
33:35.49
00:00.00
5
11
GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI
2
01:08:11.92
33:43.46
34:28.46
00:00.00
6
976
RICARDO ARANCIBIA ITAKURA (RES) .
2
01:08:20.44
33:57.47
34:22.97
00:00.00
7
998
JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TAULIS (RES) .
2
01:09:00.92
33:47.22
34:13.70
01:00.00
8
358
PABLO FORNER VICENCIO
2
01:10:06.14
34:43.70
35:22.44
00:00.00
9
837
DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO
2
01:12:29.46
32:14.75
35:14.71
05:00.00
10
969
HUMBERTO COLLAO RAMIREZ
2
01:32:03.21
41:46.15
50:17.06
00:00.00
A
718
FRANCISCO RAMIREZ MELLA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Parejas PRM

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
190
L.MONCADA (575) - C.MONCADA (580)
2
01:02:11.24
30:40.75
31:30.49
00:00.00
2
204
M.AGUIRRE (380) - J.INOSTROZA (607)
2
01:07:12.42
34:06.46
33:05.96
00:00.00
3
288
D.MUÑOZ (782) - M.SANCHEZ (947)
2
01:09:01.70
33:53.98
34:07.72
01:00.00
4
61
R.MUENA (332) - J.MEDINA (849)
2
01:10:01.65
34:02.46
35:59.19
00:00.00
5
916
H.GAETE (912) - R.GAETE (917)
2
01:13:08.26
35:25.02
37:43.24
00:00.00
6
90
B.EVANS (395) - G.COMPAGNONI (890)
2
01:38:34.73
39:32.46
58:02.27
01:00.00
A
78
MULLER (1007) - RAMIREZ (1008)
1
00:36:24.19
36:24.19
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
789
R.CONTRERAS (747) - J.VALDEBENITO (888)
1
00:48:04.85
48:04.85
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
275
M.DELGADO (309) - M.YAÑES (467)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
844
L.SATRIANI (838) - F.FERNANDEZ (840)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
985
R.DE PAR PROMO (106) - R.DE PAR PROMO (122)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
984
R.DE PAR PROMO (194) - R.DE PAR PROMO (195)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
589
MATIAS HERNANDEZ CASTRO
2
00:59:17.50
30:10.74
29:06.76
00:00.00
2
851
ALFONSO VERA VERA
2
01:00:51.99
30:44.99
30:07.00
00:00.00
3
785
JOHN VASQUEZ NAVIA
2
01:01:06.46
30:30.73
30:35.73
00:00.00
4
951
ALEJANDRO YEVENES LOPEZ (RES) .
2
01:01:43.97
30:43.24
31:00.73
00:00.00
5
861
ALEXIS ALVIAL GALDAMES
2
01:01:51.70
31:12.97
30:38.73
00:00.00
6
952
BORIS YEVENES LOPEZ (RES) .
2
01:01:56.49
31:04.99
30:51.50
00:00.00
7
692
FRANK TEPPER ISAMI
2
01:02:08.24
30:44.74
30:23.50
01:00.00
8
943
RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO
2
01:03:25.96
30:30.73
32:55.23
00:00.00
9
74
MARTIN HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO
2
01:03:30.19
31:25.23
32:04.96
00:00.00
10
464
RODRIGO MENA ALCALDE
2
01:05:17.69
31:36.23
33:41.46
00:00.00
11
99
CESAR PAINE DIAZ (RES) .
2
01:10:57.18
32:37.49
38:19.69
00:00.00


Promo +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
512
CLAUDIO MORALES CORTES
2
00:58:46.51
29:42.00
29:04.51
00:00.00
2
737
ALDO FLORES AZOCAR
2
00:58:55.27
29:30.51
29:24.76
00:00.00
3
381
PATRICIO GREZ ZAGAL
2
00:59:43.75
30:01.00
29:42.75
00:00.00
4
687
ADILSON VICENCIO PASACHE
2
01:01:46.49
31:20.73
30:25.76
00:00.00
5
21
LUIS HERNANDEZ BARRAZA
2
01:02:55.97
31:37.25
31:18.72
00:00.00
6
818
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ FULLA
2
01:06:19.95
33:29.47
32:50.48
00:00.00
7
900
LISANDRO DIAZ BENAVIDES
2
01:07:36.17
34:14.21
33:21.96
00:00.00
8
615
JULIO CASTAÑER LIZASOAIN
2
01:09:27.94
34:34.71
32:53.23
02:00.00
9
324
ALEXIS CARRASCO ESPINOZA
2
01:11:14.93
36:20.95
33:53.98
01:00.00
A
972
CARLOS GALAZ ABURTO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
949
HECTOR SALVO LOBOS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
717
FEDERICO MULLER PEÑA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
531
RODRIGO CABRERA CORTES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
154
PAULO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
2
00:58:46.26
29:37.24
29:09.02
00:00.00
2
739
MATIAS FLORES ROJAS
2
01:00:01.26
29:19.25
30:42.01
00:00.00
3
518
ANIBAL CRUZ LEON
2
01:00:14.75
30:20.73
29:54.02
00:00.00
4
937
RAFAEL MARTINEZ HARTUNG
2
01:01:09.99
30:33.99
30:36.00
00:00.00
5
346
ALEJANDRO VALENCIA PLAZA
2
01:02:06.98
31:04.74
31:02.24
00:00.00
6
661
ABRAHAM FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
2
01:02:55.48
31:56.98
30:58.50
00:00.00
7
660
CRISTOBAL ZAMBRANO CONTRERAS
2
01:03:09.20
30:45.43
32:23.77
00:00.00
8
714
CRISTOBAL FLORES SEGURA
2
01:03:59.46
32:20.97
31:38.49
00:00.00
9
510
ITALO BRUNA FIGUEROA
2
01:04:35.72
32:15.23
32:20.49
00:00.00
10
406
FELIPE BUSTAMANTE OLIVARES
2
01:05:52.45
32:59.98
32:52.47
00:00.00
11
484
JORGE RIVERA HERNANDEZ
2
01:06:50.93
34:05.21
32:45.72
00:00.00
12
379
FABIAN AROS OSORIO
2
01:07:49.43
33:49.71
33:59.72
00:00.00
13
422
MARTIN PINILLA MELLADO
2
01:08:16.69
35:09.46
33:07.23
00:00.00
14
848
JESUS GONZALEZ ALBIÑEZ (RES) .
2
01:08:52.18
34:22.46
34:29.72
00:00.00
15
70
JULIO BRITO CERDA
2
01:09:35.66
35:18.46
34:17.20
00:00.00
16
519
MARTIN DELGADO TRIGO
2
01:11:16.17
35:48.69
35:27.48
00:00.00
17
357
MARCELO BASCUÑAN BAROSSO
2
01:14:20.62
37:47.17
36:33.45
00:00.00
18
796
LUIS CANO GONZALEZ
2
01:17:20.62
37:26.69
38:53.93
01:00.00
19
387
CRISTIAN CONCHA LEIVA
2
01:17:33.43
38:31.67
39:01.76
00:00.00
20
815
LESTTER SANTIBAÑEZ LOPEZ (RES) .
2
01:18:30.35
39:33.17
38:57.18
00:00.00
A
536
JAVIER MUÑOZ VASQUEZ
1
00:34:39.45
34:39.45
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
399
JORGE PLAZA MARTINEZ
1
00:38:46.91
38:46.91
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
480
JAIME PINTO BAEZA
1
00:42:11.63
42:11.63
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
864
ELVIS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
624
JERAL CARRASCO ARIAS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00