Salir           5ta FECHA HS CROSS COUNTRY 2019 - LO OROZCO




Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
906
FELIPE PARAUD (RES)
3
00:56:08.660
18:05.330
17:48.340
20:14.990
00:00.000
2
23
LUIS SANZ REMENTERA
3
01:26:27.450
24:27.270
25:28.770
36:31.410
00:00.000


Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
913
JORGE DIAZ (RES)
3
01:02:04.660
18:54.070
18:35.070
24:35.520
00:00.000
2
915
CLAUDIO TORO (RES)
3
01:07:18.640
21:25.280
21:13.320
24:40.040
00:00.000
A
128
FRANCISCO RAMIREZ PINTO
2
00:44:43.120
22:35.800
22:07.320
00:00.000
00:00.000


Expertos +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
25
GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA
3
01:02:38.160
19:23.330
19:17.310
23:57.520
00:00.000
2
180
NICOLAS VICUŅA GANA
3
01:06:06.150
20:19.560
21:28.550
24:18.040
00:00.000
3
174
PABLO GOMEZ URETA
3
01:07:46.370
22:37.290
20:56.550
24:12.530
00:00.000
4
54
GERMAN PAZ ITURRIETA
3
01:09:49.590
21:00.560
21:27.050
27:21.980
00:00.000
5
523
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN
3
01:13:29.060
21:49.550
21:09.050
30:30.460
00:00.000
6
282
CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUŅIGA
3
01:17:13.050
22:36.050
22:38.300
31:58.700
00:00.000
7
713
MARCOS MOLINA DIAZ
3
01:22:34.950
28:09.730
20:58.540
33:26.680
00:00.000
A
206
JOAN AVILA AVILA
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
143
DOMINGO BOHME ALEMPARTE
3
01:02:03.920
20:11.310
21:26.550
20:26.060
00:00.000
2
168
RICARDO ROJAS MARIN
3
01:02:10.920
19:59.820
20:37.060
21:34.040
00:00.000
3
134
IVAN TAPIA SILVA
3
01:07:43.610
21:20.310
23:49.270
22:34.030
00:00.000
4
260
DIEGO RAMIREZ ZAMORA
3
01:14:15.310
22:39.780
28:49.230
22:46.300
00:00.000
5
120
TOMAS GONZALEZ CARTAJENA
3
01:21:10.960
22:45.270
34:34.420
23:51.270
00:00.000
6
722
TOMAS OGAZ CADENAS
3
01:24:02.710
26:44.000
32:30.690
24:48.020
00:00.000
A
188
MANUEL PEREZ VEAS
1
00:31:42.210
30:42.210
00:00.000
00:00.000
01:00.000
A
419
MARTIN FRIAS PERINETTI
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
233
LUIS ABARZUA PEREZ
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
667
IVAN CABELLO HUERTA
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Intermedios +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
527
HUMBERTO VICENCIO ARREDONDO
3
01:08:56.340
21:35.790
23:20.270
24:00.280
00:00.000
2
318
CRISTIAN STEFFENS GIBBONS
3
01:36:31.140
22:38.030
45:34.580
22:18.530
06:00.000
3
598
SEBASTIAN TORO PINEDA
3
01:38:48.100
21:45.070
37:53.150
39:09.880
00:00.000
4
341
JOSE HERRADA CATALAN
3
01:46:17.820
25:20.020
44:35.550
26:22.250
10:00.000
5
159
MILTON FERNANDEZ MOLINA
3
01:54:55.790
23:55.520
51:44.010
26:16.260
13:00.000
A
658
LUIS DINAMARCA RAMIREZ
2
01:08:07.590
25:59.490
42:08.100
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
935
RODRIGO SANCHEZ (RES)
1
00:21:06.790
21:06.790
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Expertos +42

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
516
PATRICIO JOFRE PEREZ
3
01:05:41.870
21:40.040
21:19.540
22:42.290
00:00.000
2
13
FRANCISCO PIZARRO MONTERO
3
01:08:35.110
22:03.540
23:56.030
22:35.540
00:00.000
3
92
JUAN PABLO CUBILLOS BRAVO
3
01:09:34.090
23:04.530
22:41.290
23:48.270
00:00.000
4
327
FRANCISCO CHURCH BROOKS
3
01:29:46.890
25:02.490
37:40.390
27:04.010
00:00.000
5
215
BRUNO DEVOTO RAVERA
3
01:31:14.160
22:59.280
22:28.550
45:46.330
00:00.000
6
922
JORGE DELGADO (RES)
3
01:32:18.890
24:15.770
25:35.010
42:28.110
00:00.000
7
438
JULIO ARIAS RUIZ
3
01:37:41.350
28:20.990
37:18.890
32:01.470
00:00.000
8
401
RODRIGO BARRIOS ECHEVERRIA
3
01:38:47.580
31:41.210
39:40.370
25:26.000
02:00.000
A
52
ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS
2
01:27:07.910
39:48.130
47:19.780
00:00.000
00:00.000


Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
445
JUAN ANDRES CUEVAS RAMIREZ
2
00:43:59.640
23:31.840
20:27.800
00:00.000
2
591
JORGE CISTERNAS VICENCIO
2
00:44:18.090
22:40.290
21:37.800
00:00.000
3
692
FRANK TEPPER ISAMI
2
00:46:34.810
23:33.520
23:01.290
00:00.000
4
346
ALEJANDRO VALENCIA PLAZA
2
00:47:00.840
23:37.540
23:23.300
00:00.000
5
951
CARLOS CASTRO (RES)
2
00:47:11.050
24:53.270
22:17.780
00:00.000
6
366
JOSE JORQUERA MIRANDA
2
00:47:23.050
25:05.770
22:17.280
00:00.000
7
829
ALEJANDRO YEVENES LOPEZ
2
00:47:53.050
25:06.250
22:46.800
00:00.000
8
101
ARIEL OSORIO (RES)
2
00:48:26.300
26:50.750
21:35.550
00:00.000
9
589
MATIAS HERNANDEZ CASTRO
2
00:48:28.300
24:04.540
24:23.760
00:00.000
10
785
JOHN VASQUEZ NAVIA
2
00:49:01.780
25:24.510
23:37.270
00:00.000
11
931
BORIS YEVENES LOPEZ
2
00:49:05.300
25:41.760
23:23.540
00:00.000
12
461
ALONSO AZOCAR PACHECO
2
00:50:50.030
26:33.000
24:17.030
00:00.000
13
452
CLEMENTE BONONATO BOZZO
2
00:50:53.550
28:25.750
22:27.800
00:00.000
14
354
TOMAS ANDAUR LAGOS
2
00:53:15.470
28:37.710
24:37.760
00:00.000
15
817
ROBINSON AGUDELO MARIN
2
00:58:39.200
29:26.230
29:12.970
00:00.000
16
952
ARIEL LOPEZ (RES)
2
00:59:37.930
32:24.700
27:13.230
00:00.000
A
907
RAFAEL ESTUPIŅAN ERRRAZ
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
E
943
RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO
2
01:34:33.910
51:03.770
38:30.140
05:00.000
E
99
JAVIERA MIRANDA (RES)
2
01:34:50.120
49:01.800
44:48.320
01:00.000


Promo +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
964
CLAUDIO MORALES (RES)
2
00:48:22.540
24:44.260
23:38.280
00:00.000
2
239
ALFONSO ABARCA LEON
2
00:48:26.290
25:36.010
22:50.280
00:00.000
3
678
SERGIO VALENZUELA PIZARRO
2
00:50:39.760
25:54.990
24:44.770
00:00.000
4
381
PATRICIO GREZ ZAGAL
2
00:51:34.760
28:43.720
22:51.040
00:00.000
5
737
ALDO FLORES AZOCAR
2
00:51:37.580
29:51.790
21:45.790
00:00.000
6
693
CAMILO OVIEDO MIRANDA
2
00:52:04.500
26:27.500
25:37.000
00:00.000
7
972
CARLOS GALAZ ABURTO
2
00:55:25.970
28:33.970
26:52.000
00:00.000
8
745
DANIEL DURAN CUADRO
2
01:02:36.910
33:21.940
29:14.970
00:00.000
9
146
MAURICIO PEREZ VALDIVIESO
2
01:07:30.660
34:05.650
33:25.010
00:00.000
10
900
LISANDRO DIAZ BENAVIDES
2
01:08:16.340
36:15.640
32:00.700
00:00.000
11
617
SEBASTIAN GONZALEZ ESCALANTE
2
01:18:41.770
37:16.400
41:25.370
00:00.000
A
710
RICARDO PEŅA TAPIA
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
636
FELIPE BARCKHAHN RUBIO
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
687
ADILSON VICENCIO PASACHE
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
757
RODRIGO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
E
615
JULIO CASTAŅER LIZASOAIN
2
00:56:30.470
26:37.010
29:53.460
00:00.000


Mayores de 50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
400
JOSE BUSTAMANTE NAVARRTE
2
00:47:06.050
23:31.780
23:34.270
00:00.000
2
11
GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI
2
00:50:09.290
24:56.530
25:12.760
00:00.000
3
837
DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO
2
00:54:01.500
26:00.760
28:00.740
00:00.000
4
809
EDUARDO CID LEIGTON
2
00:55:20.220
29:48.720
25:31.500
00:00.000
5
976
RICARDO ARANCIBIA (RES)
2
00:56:43.970
28:31.480
28:12.490
00:00.000
6
442
JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TAULIS
2
00:58:06.940
32:24.190
25:42.750
00:00.000
7
82
RICARDO ESPINOZA SEGURA
2
00:58:12.450
28:22.980
29:49.470
00:00.000
8
358
PABLO FORNER VICENCIO
2
00:58:57.430
27:15.000
31:42.430
00:00.000
9
807
ALFREDO CONCHA TEUBER
2
01:00:49.430
31:05.200
29:44.230
00:00.000
A
202
VICTOR REYES ALLENDE
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
154
PAULO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
2
00:44:30.830
22:24.300
22:06.530
00:00.000
2
458
MIGUEL ANGEL FLORES VALDEBENITO
2
00:44:41.810
22:43.280
21:58.530
00:00.000
3
714
CRISTOBAL FLORES SEGURA
2
00:46:48.290
24:14.520
22:33.770
00:00.000
4
739
MATIAS FLORES ROJAS
2
00:47:37.050
23:26.280
24:10.770
00:00.000
5
934
KEVIN VILLAGRAN (RES)
2
00:47:40.040
23:57.280
23:42.760
00:00.000
6
510
ITALO BRUNA FIGUEROA
2
00:48:40.530
24:06.020
24:34.510
00:00.000
7
484
JORGE RIVERA HERNANDEZ
2
00:49:46.030
25:09.770
24:36.260
00:00.000
8
528
JOSE FRANCO MUNDACA
2
00:50:31.030
25:29.520
25:01.510
00:00.000
9
860
ABRAHAM FERNANDEZ (RES)
2
00:50:43.010
24:35.510
26:07.500
00:00.000
10
406
FELIPE BUSTAMANTE OLIVARES
2
00:58:54.420
28:24.210
30:30.210
00:00.000
11
357
MARCELO BASCUŅAN BAROSSO
2
01:05:46.370
33:06.930
32:39.440
00:00.000
12
70
JULIO BRITO CERDA
2
01:07:50.350
37:37.150
30:13.200
00:00.000
A
518
ANIBAL CRUZ LEON
1
00:26:07.490
26:07.490
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
848
SEBASTIAN CARRASCO (RES)
1
00:30:30.200
30:30.200
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
536
JAVIER MUŅOZ VASQUEZ
1
00:31:20.700
31:20.700
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
993
BRIAN MUŅOZ SALINAS
1
00:35:57.930
35:57.930
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
750
ALFREDO CHAVEZ ARANCIBIA
1
01:14:07.970
53:07.970
00:00.000
21:00.000
A
94
VICENTE CUBILLOS BESSOLO
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
519
MARTIN DELGADO TRIGO
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
921
TOMAS IDIAQUEZ REITZ
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
396
OSCAR IGNACIO BRUNA LEIVA
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
815
MARTIN CALDERON (RES)
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
387
CRISTIAN CONCHA LEIVA
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
214
CHRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
721
LESTTER SANTIBAŅEZ LOPEZ
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
939
BASTIAN PULGAR (RES)
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Parejas EXP

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
276
C.FERREIRA (6) - P.JOFRE (26)
3
01:05:48.870
21:14.780
20:38.060
23:56.030
00:00.000
2
264
J.VILLEGAS (123) - J.LECOCQ (265)
3
01:08:05.370
22:14.790
22:05.300
23:45.280
00:00.000
3
28
G.GUZMAN (19) - I.GUZMAN (751)
3
01:09:36.840
22:29.540
22:33.790
24:33.510
00:00.000
4
255
P.QUINTANILLA (37) - W.REBOLLEDO (153)
3
01:12:45.060
24:38.270
23:04.530
25:02.260
00:00.000
5
186
P.CASTILLO (498) - D.WRIGHT (657)
3
01:15:42.790
24:36.770
24:11.020
26:55.000
00:00.000
A
207
J.LIZAMA (320) - F.LIZAMA (353)
2
01:04:25.860
22:04.790
42:21.070
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
189
R.TRABERT (315) - M.CASTILLO (497)
1
00:21:01.810
21:01.810
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Parejas PRM

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
204
M.AGUIRRE (380) - J.INOSTROZA (607)
2
00:54:07.740
27:07.490
27:00.250
00:00.000
2
283
L.ROJAS (463) - J.ESTAY (765)
2
00:54:57.260
28:39.250
26:18.010
00:00.000
3
916
H.GAETE (912) - R.GAETE (917)
2
00:59:03.490
31:24.180
27:39.310
00:00.000
4
288
D.MUŅOZ (782) - M.SANCHEZ (947)
2
01:01:57.440
32:39.210
29:18.230
00:00.000
5
289
M.DONOSO (49) - M.DONOSO (347)
2
01:04:12.420
27:18.740
36:53.680
00:00.000
6
787
W.MAGNA (786) - R.MAGNA (788)
2
01:05:05.870
29:26.460
35:39.410
00:00.000
7
167
F.MULLER (717) - F.RAMIREZ (718)
2
01:07:20.610
36:12.150
31:08.460
00:00.000
8
269
M.OSORIO (385) - M.OSORIO (386)
2
01:24:22.930
42:51.070
41:31.860
00:00.000
A
275
M.DELGADO (309) - M.YAŅES (467)
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
746
C.FERNANDEZ (631) - R.CONTRERAS (747)
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
797
C.RAMIREZ (901) - M.RAMIREZ (903)
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
E
290
J.PINO (378) - F.AROS (379)
2
01:19:49.240
41:13.610
38:35.630
00:00.000