Salir           5ta FECHA HS CROSS COUNTRY 2019 - LO OROZCO




Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
906
FELIPE PARAUD (RES)
3
00:56:08.66
18:05.33
17:48.34
20:14.99
00:00.00
2
23
LUIS SANZ REMENTERA
3
01:26:27.45
24:27.27
25:28.77
36:31.41
00:00.00


Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
913
JORGE DIAZ (RES)
3
01:02:04.66
18:54.07
18:35.07
24:35.52
00:00.00
2
915
CLAUDIO TORO (RES)
3
01:07:18.64
21:25.28
21:13.32
24:40.04
00:00.00
A
128
FRANCISCO RAMIREZ PINTO
2
00:44:43.12
22:35.80
22:07.32
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
25
GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA
3
01:02:38.16
19:23.33
19:17.31
23:57.52
00:00.00
2
180
NICOLAS VICUŅA GANA
3
01:06:06.15
20:19.56
21:28.55
24:18.04
00:00.00
3
174
PABLO GOMEZ URETA
3
01:07:46.37
22:37.29
20:56.55
24:12.53
00:00.00
4
54
GERMAN PAZ ITURRIETA
3
01:09:49.59
21:00.56
21:27.05
27:21.98
00:00.00
5
523
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN
3
01:13:29.06
21:49.55
21:09.05
30:30.46
00:00.00
6
282
CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUŅIGA
3
01:17:13.05
22:36.05
22:38.30
31:58.70
00:00.00
7
713
MARCOS MOLINA DIAZ
3
01:22:34.95
28:09.73
20:58.54
33:26.68
00:00.00
A
206
JOAN AVILA AVILA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 42

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
516
PATRICIO JOFRE PEREZ
3
01:05:41.87
21:40.04
21:19.54
22:42.29
00:00.00
2
13
FRANCISCO PIZARRO MONTERO
3
01:08:35.11
22:03.54
23:56.03
22:35.54
00:00.00
3
92
JUAN PABLO CUBILLOS BRAVO
3
01:09:34.09
23:04.53
22:41.29
23:48.27
00:00.00
4
327
FRANCISCO CHURCH BROOKS
3
01:29:46.89
25:02.49
37:40.39
27:04.01
00:00.00
5
215
BRUNO DEVOTO RAVERA
3
01:31:14.16
22:59.28
22:28.55
45:46.33
00:00.00
6
922
JORGE DELGADO (RES)
3
01:32:18.89
24:15.77
25:35.01
42:28.11
00:00.00
7
438
JULIO ARIAS RUIZ
3
01:37:41.35
28:20.99
37:18.89
32:01.47
00:00.00
8
401
RODRIGO BARRIOS ECHEVERRIA
3
01:38:47.58
31:41.21
39:40.37
25:26.00
02:00.00
A
52
ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS
2
01:27:07.91
39:48.13
47:19.78
00:00.00
00:00.00


Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
143
DOMINGO BOHME ALEMPARTE
3
01:02:03.92
20:11.31
21:26.55
20:26.06
00:00.00
2
168
RICARDO ROJAS MARIN
3
01:02:10.92
19:59.82
20:37.06
21:34.04
00:00.00
3
134
IVAN TAPIA SILVA
3
01:07:43.61
21:20.31
23:49.27
22:34.03
00:00.00
4
260
DIEGO RAMIREZ ZAMORA
3
01:14:15.31
22:39.78
28:49.23
22:46.30
00:00.00
5
120
TOMAS GONZALEZ CARTAJENA
3
01:21:10.96
22:45.27
34:34.42
23:51.27
00:00.00
6
722
TOMAS OGAZ CADENAS
3
01:24:02.71
26:44.00
32:30.69
24:48.02
00:00.00
A
188
MANUEL PEREZ VEAS
1
00:31:42.21
30:42.21
00:00.00
00:00.00
01:00.00
A
667
IVAN CABELLO HUERTA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
419
MARTIN FRIAS PERINETTI
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
233
LUIS ABARZUA PEREZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Intermedios +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
527
HUMBERTO VICENCIO ARREDONDO
3
01:08:56.34
21:35.79
23:20.27
24:00.28
00:00.00
2
318
CRISTIAN STEFFENS GIBBONS
3
01:36:31.14
22:38.03
45:34.58
22:18.53
06:00.00
3
598
SEBASTIAN TORO PINEDA
3
01:38:48.10
21:45.07
37:53.15
39:09.88
00:00.00
4
341
JOSE HERRADA CATALAN
3
01:46:17.82
25:20.02
44:35.55
26:22.25
10:00.00
5
159
MILTON FERNANDEZ MOLINA
3
01:54:55.79
23:55.52
51:44.01
26:16.26
13:00.00
A
658
LUIS DINAMARCA RAMIREZ
2
01:08:07.59
25:59.49
42:08.10
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
935
RODRIGO SANCHEZ (RES)
1
00:21:06.79
21:06.79
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Parejas EXP

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
276
C.FERREIRA (6) - P.JOFRE (26)
3
01:05:48.87
21:14.78
20:38.06
23:56.03
00:00.00
2
264
J.VILLEGAS (123) - J.LECOCQ (265)
3
01:08:05.37
22:14.79
22:05.30
23:45.28
00:00.00
3
28
G.GUZMAN (19) - I.GUZMAN (751)
3
01:09:36.84
22:29.54
22:33.79
24:33.51
00:00.00
4
255
P.QUINTANILLA (37) - W.REBOLLEDO (153)
3
01:12:45.06
24:38.27
23:04.53
25:02.26
00:00.00
5
186
P.CASTILLO (498) - D.WRIGHT (657)
3
01:15:42.79
24:36.77
24:11.02
26:55.00
00:00.00
A
207
J.LIZAMA (320) - F.LIZAMA (353)
2
01:04:25.86
22:04.79
42:21.07
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
189
R.TRABERT (315) - M.CASTILLO (497)
1
00:21:01.81
21:01.81
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
400
JOSE BUSTAMANTE NAVARRTE
2
00:47:06.05
23:31.78
23:34.27
00:00.00
2
11
GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI
2
00:50:09.29
24:56.53
25:12.76
00:00.00
3
837
DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO
2
00:54:01.50
26:00.76
28:00.74
00:00.00
4
809
EDUARDO CID LEIGTON
2
00:55:20.22
29:48.72
25:31.50
00:00.00
5
976
RICARDO ARANCIBIA (RES)
2
00:56:43.97
28:31.48
28:12.49
00:00.00
6
442
JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TAULIS
2
00:58:06.94
32:24.19
25:42.75
00:00.00
7
82
RICARDO ESPINOZA SEGURA
2
00:58:12.45
28:22.98
29:49.47
00:00.00
8
358
PABLO FORNER VICENCIO
2
00:58:57.43
27:15.00
31:42.43
00:00.00
9
807
ALFREDO CONCHA TEUBER
2
01:00:49.43
31:05.20
29:44.23
00:00.00
A
202
VICTOR REYES ALLENDE
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
445
JUAN ANDRES CUEVAS RAMIREZ
2
00:43:59.64
23:31.84
20:27.80
00:00.00
2
591
JORGE CISTERNAS VICENCIO
2
00:44:18.09
22:40.29
21:37.80
00:00.00
3
692
FRANK TEPPER ISAMI
2
00:46:34.81
23:33.52
23:01.29
00:00.00
4
346
ALEJANDRO VALENCIA PLAZA
2
00:47:00.84
23:37.54
23:23.30
00:00.00
5
951
CARLOS CASTRO (RES)
2
00:47:11.05
24:53.27
22:17.78
00:00.00
6
366
JOSE JORQUERA MIRANDA
2
00:47:23.05
25:05.77
22:17.28
00:00.00
7
829
ALEJANDRO YEVENES LOPEZ
2
00:47:53.05
25:06.25
22:46.80
00:00.00
8
101
ARIEL OSORIO (RES)
2
00:48:26.30
26:50.75
21:35.55
00:00.00
9
589
MATIAS HERNANDEZ CASTRO
2
00:48:28.30
24:04.54
24:23.76
00:00.00
10
785
JOHN VASQUEZ NAVIA
2
00:49:01.78
25:24.51
23:37.27
00:00.00
11
931
BORIS YEVENES LOPEZ
2
00:49:05.30
25:41.76
23:23.54
00:00.00
12
461
ALONSO AZOCAR PACHECO
2
00:50:50.03
26:33.00
24:17.03
00:00.00
13
452
CLEMENTE BONONATO BOZZO
2
00:50:53.55
28:25.75
22:27.80
00:00.00
14
354
TOMAS ANDAUR LAGOS
2
00:53:15.47
28:37.71
24:37.76
00:00.00
15
817
ROBINSON AGUDELO MARIN
2
00:58:39.20
29:26.23
29:12.97
00:00.00
16
952
ARIEL LOPEZ (RES)
2
00:59:37.93
32:24.70
27:13.23
00:00.00
A
907
RAFAEL ESTUPIŅAN ERRRAZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
E
943
RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO
2
01:34:33.91
51:03.77
38:30.14
05:00.00
E
99
JAVIERA MIRANDA (RES)
2
01:34:50.12
49:01.80
44:48.32
01:00.00


Promo +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
964
CLAUDIO MORALES (RES)
2
00:48:22.54
24:44.26
23:38.28
00:00.00
2
239
ALFONSO ABARCA LEON
2
00:48:26.29
25:36.01
22:50.28
00:00.00
3
678
SERGIO VALENZUELA PIZARRO
2
00:50:39.76
25:54.99
24:44.77
00:00.00
4
381
PATRICIO GREZ ZAGAL
2
00:51:34.76
28:43.72
22:51.04
00:00.00
5
737
ALDO FLORES AZOCAR
2
00:51:37.58
29:51.79
21:45.79
00:00.00
6
693
CAMILO OVIEDO MIRANDA
2
00:52:04.50
26:27.50
25:37.00
00:00.00
7
972
CARLOS GALAZ ABURTO
2
00:55:25.97
28:33.97
26:52.00
00:00.00
8
745
DANIEL DURAN CUADRO
2
01:02:36.91
33:21.94
29:14.97
00:00.00
9
146
MAURICIO PEREZ VALDIVIESO
2
01:07:30.66
34:05.65
33:25.01
00:00.00
10
900
LISANDRO DIAZ BENAVIDES
2
01:08:16.34
36:15.64
32:00.70
00:00.00
11
617
SEBASTIAN GONZALEZ ESCALANTE
2
01:18:41.77
37:16.40
41:25.37
00:00.00
A
757
RODRIGO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
687
ADILSON VICENCIO PASACHE
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
636
FELIPE BARCKHAHN RUBIO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
710
RICARDO PEŅA TAPIA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
E
615
JULIO CASTAŅER LIZASOAIN
2
00:56:30.47
26:37.01
29:53.46
00:00.00


Parejas PRM

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
204
M.AGUIRRE (380) - J.INOSTROZA (607)
2
00:54:07.74
27:07.49
27:00.25
00:00.00
2
283
L.ROJAS (463) - J.ESTAY (765)
2
00:54:57.26
28:39.25
26:18.01
00:00.00
3
916
H.GAETE (912) - R.GAETE (917)
2
00:59:03.49
31:24.18
27:39.31
00:00.00
4
288
D.MUŅOZ (782) - M.SANCHEZ (947)
2
01:01:57.44
32:39.21
29:18.23
00:00.00
5
289
M.DONOSO (49) - M.DONOSO (347)
2
01:04:12.42
27:18.74
36:53.68
00:00.00
6
787
W.MAGNA (786) - R.MAGNA (788)
2
01:05:05.87
29:26.46
35:39.41
00:00.00
7
167
F.MULLER (717) - F.RAMIREZ (718)
2
01:07:20.61
36:12.15
31:08.46
00:00.00
8
269
M.OSORIO (385) - M.OSORIO (386)
2
01:24:22.93
42:51.07
41:31.86
00:00.00
A
275
M.DELGADO (309) - M.YAŅES (467)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
746
C.FERNANDEZ (631) - R.CONTRERAS (747)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
797
C.RAMIREZ (901) - M.RAMIREZ (903)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
E
290
J.PINO (378) - F.AROS (379)
2
01:19:49.24
41:13.61
38:35.63
00:00.00


Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
154
PAULO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
2
00:44:30.83
22:24.30
22:06.53
00:00.00
2
458
MIGUEL ANGEL FLORES VALDEBENITO
2
00:44:41.81
22:43.28
21:58.53
00:00.00
3
714
CRISTOBAL FLORES SEGURA
2
00:46:48.29
24:14.52
22:33.77
00:00.00
4
739
MATIAS FLORES ROJAS
2
00:47:37.05
23:26.28
24:10.77
00:00.00
5
934
KEVIN VILLAGRAN (RES)
2
00:47:40.04
23:57.28
23:42.76
00:00.00
6
510
ITALO BRUNA FIGUEROA
2
00:48:40.53
24:06.02
24:34.51
00:00.00
7
484
JORGE RIVERA HERNANDEZ
2
00:49:46.03
25:09.77
24:36.26
00:00.00
8
528
JOSE FRANCO MUNDACA
2
00:50:31.03
25:29.52
25:01.51
00:00.00
9
860
ABRAHAM FERNANDEZ (RES)
2
00:50:43.01
24:35.51
26:07.50
00:00.00
10
406
FELIPE BUSTAMANTE OLIVARES
2
00:58:54.42
28:24.21
30:30.21
00:00.00
11
357
MARCELO BASCUŅAN BAROSSO
2
01:05:46.37
33:06.93
32:39.44
00:00.00
12
70
JULIO BRITO CERDA
2
01:07:50.35
37:37.15
30:13.20
00:00.00
A
518
ANIBAL CRUZ LEON
1
00:26:07.49
26:07.49
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
848
SEBASTIAN CARRASCO (RES)
1
00:30:30.20
30:30.20
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
536
JAVIER MUŅOZ VASQUEZ
1
00:31:20.70
31:20.70
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
993
BRIAN MUŅOZ SALINAS
1
00:35:57.93
35:57.93
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
750
ALFREDO CHAVEZ ARANCIBIA
1
01:14:07.97
53:07.97
00:00.00
21:00.00
A
721
LESTTER SANTIBAŅEZ LOPEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
921
TOMAS IDIAQUEZ REITZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
939
BASTIAN PULGAR (RES)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
387
CRISTIAN CONCHA LEIVA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
214
CHRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
519
MARTIN DELGADO TRIGO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
396
OSCAR IGNACIO BRUNA LEIVA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
94
VICENTE CUBILLOS BESSOLO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
815
MARTIN CALDERON (RES)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00