Salir           4ta FECHA HS CROSS COUNTRY 2019 - LAS DICHAS




Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
175
LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA
4
00:50:34.76
12:58.39
12:44.63
12:29.12
12:22.62
00:00.00
2
72
FELIPE PARAUD ABBOTT
4
00:52:51.75
13:48.87
13:24.37
12:51.64
12:46.87
00:00.00
3
96
VICENTE MIRANDA ENSSLE
4
00:53:39.71
13:47.13
13:35.11
13:13.62
13:03.85
00:00.00
4
742
FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO
4
00:54:50.48
14:03.62
13:43.12
13:46.11
13:17.63
00:00.00
5
172
SEBASTIAN AGUILERA MARTINEZ
4
00:56:12.72
14:47.61
14:00.12
13:41.13
13:43.86
00:00.00
6
295
ROBERTO GONZALEZ HERRADA
4
00:56:16.20
14:29.36
14:13.85
13:55.62
13:37.37
00:00.00


Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
913
.PATRICIO JOFRE RES. .
4
00:54:24.73
13:40.63
13:42.12
13:30.61
13:31.37
00:00.00
2
906
JORGE DIAZ HIDALGO RES. .
4
00:57:04.49
14:21.38
13:46.12
14:44.36
14:12.63
00:00.00
3
915
.CLAUDIO TORO TAPIA RES. .
4
00:57:59.95
14:50.87
14:29.60
14:21.62
14:17.86
00:00.00
4
16
MATIAS CORREA BARROS
4
00:59:45.21
14:59.87
15:12.60
14:42.12
14:50.62
00:00.00
5
926
.FERNANDO GONZALEZ RES. .
4
01:00:02.18
15:51.36
15:04.86
14:34.11
14:31.85
00:00.00
6
580
CRISTOBAL MONCADA ORTIZ
4
01:00:11.92
15:43.35
15:16.35
14:37.86
14:34.36
00:00.00
7
37
PABLO QUINTANILLA CALVO
4
01:00:57.16
15:34.60
15:19.87
15:14.84
14:47.85
00:00.00
8
128
FRANCISCO RAMIREZ PINTO
4
01:07:18.12
15:48.35
20:46.32
15:38.59
15:04.86
00:00.00


Mayores de 35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
25
GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA
4
00:55:44.46
14:11.86
13:45.38
13:52.11
13:55.11
00:00.00
2
180
NICOLAS VICUÑA GANA
4
00:57:05.73
14:40.37
14:21.87
14:04.36
13:59.13
00:00.00
3
878
.CRISTIAN CARRASCO Z RES. .
4
00:57:46.22
14:39.11
14:41.13
14:12.36
14:13.62
00:00.00
4
885
.JOAN AVILA RES. .
4
00:57:57.46
14:45.86
14:27.37
14:22.37
14:21.86
00:00.00
5
713
MARCOS MOLINA DIAZ
4
01:00:03.66
15:15.85
14:57.60
14:52.61
14:57.60
00:00.00
6
523
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN
4
01:00:42.93
15:26.61
15:25.62
14:59.85
14:50.85
00:00.00
7
64
GERMAN PAZ ITURRIETA
4
01:00:48.68
15:41.85
15:27.60
14:48.61
14:50.62
00:00.00
8
932
.PABLO GOMEZ RES. .
4
01:01:05.68
15:39.85
15:02.86
14:56.10
14:26.87
01:00.00


Mayores de 42

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
92
JUAN PABLO CUBILLOS BRAVO
4
01:01:03.39
15:26.09
15:33.10
15:06.85
14:57.35
00:00.00
2
13
FRANCISCO PIZARRO MONTERO
4
01:01:28.64
16:02.83
15:23.35
14:57.35
15:05.11
00:00.00
3
153
WILLIAMS REBOLLEDO TORETTO
4
01:02:52.93
16:02.84
15:35.11
15:47.60
15:27.38
00:00.00
4
923
.MAURICIO CHACON RES. .
4
01:03:29.62
16:04.59
15:40.09
15:47.84
15:57.10
00:00.00
5
111
MARCELO MENDEZ HERNANDEZ
4
01:03:50.90
16:31.09
15:57.60
15:33.36
15:48.85
00:00.00
6
922
.CARLOS PINEDA C RES. .
4
01:09:43.34
18:52.32
16:46.59
16:01.84
18:02.59
00:00.00


Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
667
IVAN CABELLO HUERTA
4
00:56:47.96
14:25.61
13:54.37
14:03.87
14:24.11
00:00.00
2
168
RICARDO ROJAS MARIN
4
00:58:08.68
14:45.09
14:25.11
14:36.37
14:22.11
00:00.00
3
732
OMAR VENEGAS VASQUEZ
4
00:58:26.69
14:57.12
14:26.35
14:35.61
14:27.61
00:00.00
4
233
LUIS ABARZUA PEREZ
4
00:59:00.71
14:49.37
15:01.85
14:37.11
14:32.38
00:00.00
5
143
DOMINGO BOHME ALEMPARTE
4
00:59:17.20
15:33.59
14:41.11
14:35.13
14:27.37
00:00.00
6
110
LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO
4
01:00:04.71
15:16.86
14:39.36
15:37.87
14:30.62
00:00.00
7
910
.IVAN TAPIA SILVA RES. .
4
01:00:32.66
15:17.86
15:07.85
15:12.34
14:54.61
00:00.00
8
127
MAURICIO CARRASCO AVILES
4
01:01:45.17
15:51.61
15:30.09
15:17.86
15:05.61
00:00.00
9
325
JAVIER AGUILERA MARTíNEZ
4
01:04:23.40
16:55.35
16:28.58
15:34.61
15:24.86
00:00.00
10
630
JASON CORTES SALDIVAR
4
01:08:31.30
17:50.33
17:11.33
16:42.57
16:47.07
00:00.00
11
130
EMILIO AMESTICA REVECO
4
01:09:05.60
17:40.08
17:01.08
17:02.59
17:21.85
00:00.00


Intermedios +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
935
.RODRIGO SANCHEZ RES. .
4
00:59:29.70
15:04.87
14:47.61
14:55.10
14:42.12
00:00.00
2
318
CRISTIAN STEFFENS GIBBONS
4
01:00:06.67
14:51.60
15:05.86
15:00.11
15:09.10
00:00.00
3
598
SEBASTIAN TORO PINEDA
4
01:00:29.45
15:26.35
15:00.61
14:54.13
15:08.36
00:00.00
4
936
.LUIS SAN MARTIN RES. .
4
01:00:44.16
15:36.84
15:09.35
14:55.86
15:02.11
00:00.00
5
375
WLADIMIR BARRERA MANZOR
4
01:03:14.91
16:23.34
15:49.12
15:29.35
15:33.10
00:00.00
6
526
MIGUEL HERRERA GODOY
4
01:03:52.66
16:14.85
16:02.60
15:32.11
16:03.10
00:00.00
7
924
.FRANCISCO JOFRE RES. .
4
01:04:29.14
16:20.61
15:58.59
16:03.60
16:06.34
00:00.00
8
625
SEBASTIAN FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN
4
01:07:26.10
17:17.06
16:59.84
16:32.35
16:36.85
00:00.00
9
849
JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR
4
01:08:15.12
16:40.36
17:01.07
16:10.35
17:23.34
01:00.00
10
159
MILTON FERNANDEZ MOLINA
4
01:11:11.04
17:03.33
18:25.06
19:13.31
16:29.34
00:00.00
A
333
GONZALO MORALES CASTIGLIONI
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Parejas EXP

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
441
M.GARRIDO (517) - N.MIRANDA (727)
4
00:58:24.91
15:18.08
14:22.86
14:14.61
14:29.36
00:00.00
2
249
J.ESCUDERO (12) - P.CARRASCO (360)
4
00:58:35.45
15:01.35
14:38.11
14:28.87
14:27.12
00:00.00
3
189
R.TRABERT (315) - M.CASTILLO (497)
4
00:59:32.76
15:25.10
14:55.10
14:39.19
14:33.37
00:00.00
4
991
V.CASTRO (79) - V.DIAZ (83)
4
00:59:47.68
15:12.11
14:56.85
14:54.09
14:44.63
00:00.00
5
28
G.GUZMAN (19) - I.GUZMAN (751)
4
01:01:18.15
15:32.58
15:23.35
15:05.11
15:17.11
00:00.00
6
187
V.CUADRO (471) - M.ROJAS (740)
4
01:02:11.93
16:07.12
15:42.10
15:10.60
15:12.11
00:00.00
7
186
P.CASTILLO (498) - D.WRIGHT (657)
4
01:02:18.14
16:10.86
15:48.08
15:12.60
15:06.60
00:00.00
8
169
W.VENEGAS (196) - M.VENEGAS (328)
4
01:02:48.87
16:14.85
15:41.09
15:22.59
15:30.34
00:00.00
A
731
A.FLORES (737) - M.FLORES (739)
2
00:32:54.34
16:39.66
16:14.68
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
207
J.LIZAMA (320) - F.LIZAMA (353)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
961
. JOSE BUSTAMANTE RES. .
3
00:47:32.05
15:46.59
15:48.36
15:57.10
00:00.00
2
116
CARLOS MUÑOZ WEISSER
3
00:49:18.55
17:07.34
16:00.85
16:10.36
00:00.00
3
809
EDUARDO CID LEIGTON
3
00:51:50.50
17:04.08
17:29.59
17:16.83
00:00.00
4
11
GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI
3
00:53:31.73
17:42.83
17:41.32
17:07.58
01:00.00
5
976
.FRANCISCO PARAUD RES. .
3
00:53:54.22
17:45.31
17:10.59
18:58.32
00:00.00
6
308
MATIAS CORREA TORRETTI
3
00:54:32.51
19:01.57
17:26.09
18:04.85
00:00.00
7
998
.RICARDO ESPINOZA RES. .
3
00:55:01.26
17:55.10
19:02.56
18:03.60
00:00.00
8
202
VICTOR REYES ALLENDE
3
00:57:17.23
20:09.06
18:26.33
18:41.84
00:00.00
9
837
DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO
3
00:57:18.44
20:47.79
18:24.82
18:05.83
00:00.00
10
229
GERMAN GARIN VARGAS
3
00:58:14.21
20:05.31
18:46.09
19:22.81
00:00.00
11
91
ROBERTO GONZALEZ QUINTANA
3
00:59:48.71
18:36.81
18:44.09
19:27.81
03:00.00
12
753
CARLOS SCHUBERT NAVARRO
3
01:11:24.58
20:31.06
27:12.99
23:40.53
00:00.00


Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
686
DARIO PEÑA PUGA
3
00:47:12.32
15:25.61
15:23.10
15:23.61
01:00.00
2
445
JUAN ANDRES CUEVAS RAMIREZ
3
00:47:14.05
16:49.84
15:32.59
14:51.62
00:00.00
3
589
MATIAS HERNANDEZ CASTRO
3
00:47:23.05
16:32.11
15:55.83
14:55.11
00:00.00
4
943
RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO
3
00:47:26.76
16:34.34
16:00.83
14:51.59
00:00.00
5
968
.CARLOS CASTRO RES. .
3
00:47:46.53
16:15.85
15:37.59
15:53.09
00:00.00
6
952
.ALEJANDRO YEVENES RES. .
3
00:51:33.78
17:02.35
17:47.83
16:43.60
00:00.00
7
963
.FRANCISCO VIDAL RES. .
3
00:52:26.49
18:10.08
17:24.83
16:51.58
00:00.00
8
951
.BORIS YEVENES RES. .
3
00:53:32.74
18:17.58
18:07.58
17:07.58
00:00.00
9
960
.ARIEL LOPEZ RES. .
3
00:54:32.47
18:35.56
17:56.33
18:00.58
00:00.00
10
314
SERGIO MORALES RUIZ TAGLE
3
01:08:44.08
26:26.49
21:39.04
20:38.55
00:00.00
A
74
MARTIN HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
E
817
ROBINSON AGUDELO MARIN
3
00:52:24.52
17:31.59
17:38.08
17:14.85
00:00.00


Promo +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
512
CLAUDIO MORALES CORTES
3
00:46:44.32
15:35.35
15:54.85
15:14.12
00:00.00
2
36
FELIPE SAENZ ANABALON
3
00:47:23.08
16:01.86
16:33.35
14:47.87
00:00.00
3
381
PATRICIO GREZ ZAGAL
3
00:47:54.81
16:08.10
16:09.10
15:37.61
00:00.00
4
988
SERGIO CONTRERAS SAN MARTIN
3
00:48:04.60
16:16.09
16:12.84
15:35.67
00:00.00
5
239
ALFONSO ABARCA LEON
3
00:48:32.04
16:17.59
16:20.35
15:54.10
00:00.00
6
678
SERGIO VALENZUELA PIZARRO
3
00:48:42.00
16:23.85
16:21.33
15:56.82
00:00.00
7
949
HECTOR SALVO LOBOS
3
00:49:15.26
16:28.08
16:30.85
16:16.33
00:00.00
8
737
ALDO FLORES AZOCAR
3
00:49:20.18
15:37.54
17:45.06
15:57.58
00:00.00
9
900
LISANDRO DIAZ BENAVIDES
3
00:51:28.87
17:16.68
17:15.35
16:56.84
00:00.00
10
964
.JOSE GALLEGO RES. .
3
00:52:49.76
17:50.84
17:15.09
16:43.83
01:00.00
11
615
JULIO CASTAÑER LIZASOAIN
3
00:52:56.99
18:00.58
17:47.81
17:08.60
00:00.00
12
21
LUIS HERNANDEZ BARRAZA
3
00:53:38.01
18:04.82
17:27.09
17:06.10
01:00.00
13
67
JOSEPH EMBRY SAAVEDRA
3
00:53:54.03
17:57.60
18:18.84
17:37.59
00:00.00
14
745
DANIEL DURAN CUADRO
3
00:56:11.22
18:56.82
18:43.57
18:30.83
00:00.00
15
324
ALEXIS CARRASCO ESPINOZA
3
00:57:14.73
19:54.07
18:45.07
18:35.59
00:00.00
16
970
.EDUARDO ONETO RES. .
3
01:07:08.14
20:05.32
19:23.58
27:39.24
00:00.00


Parejas PRM

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
190
L.MONCADA (575) - C.MONCADA (580)
3
00:52:32.53
18:14.09
16:50.60
17:27.84
00:00.00
2
985
DONOSO(106) - DONOSO(122)
3
00:54:22.26
18:02.09
18:41.60
17:38.57
00:00.00
3
204
M.AGUIRRE (380) - J.INOSTROZA (607)
3
00:57:47.70
20:01.06
20:34.30
17:12.34
00:00.00
4
787
W.MAGNA (786) - R.MAGNA (788)
3
00:59:09.42
21:18.03
18:56.32
18:55.07
00:00.00
5
86
PEÑA (56) - JARA (808)
3
01:05:06.15
21:01.55
21:42.55
22:22.05
00:00.00
6
61
R.MUENA (332) - J.MEDINA (849)
3
01:06:08.36
21:59.04
24:00.26
20:09.06
00:00.00
7
700
P.PINEDA (701) - L.PINEDA (705)
3
01:06:16.38
21:32.30
21:14.55
22:29.53
01:00.00
8
167
F.MULLER (717) - F.RAMIREZ (718)
3
01:08:37.59
19:22.06
29:41.97
19:33.56
00:00.00
9
746
C.FERNANDEZ (631) - R.CONTRERAS (747)
3
01:15:37.04
28:17.99
26:10.99
21:08.06
00:00.00
10
822
O.GONZALEZ (821) - V.CARRASCO (823)
3
01:15:47.53
29:34.96
27:03.50
19:09.07
00:00.00
11
562
M.ORELLANA (601) - J.VALENZUELA (777)
3
01:18:24.96
27:20.44
28:41.98
22:22.54
00:00.00
A
984
LOPEZ(194) - ZABALA(195)
2
00:47:40.80
23:29.52
24:11.28
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
271
T.CORTES (698) - F.CORTES (776)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
154
PAULO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
3
00:46:28.58
15:42.86
15:43.61
15:02.11
00:00.00
2
739
MATIAS FLORES ROJAS
3
00:47:25.79
15:55.83
15:40.11
15:49.85
00:00.00
3
714
CRISTOBAL FLORES SEGURA
3
00:48:26.54
16:24.84
16:08.60
15:53.10
00:00.00
4
322
SEBASTIAN CARRASCO ARANDA
3
00:48:57.53
16:42.34
16:20.59
15:54.60
00:00.00
5
63
NICOLAS OTERO FUENTES
3
00:49:05.76
16:20.59
16:10.58
16:34.59
00:00.00
6
430
IGNACIO APABLAZA ROJAS
3
00:49:18.51
16:41.08
16:07.34
16:30.09
00:00.00
7
338
TOMAS ROMERO MATURANA
3
00:50:28.51
16:43.59
16:49.08
16:55.84
00:00.00
8
660
CRISTOBAL ZAMBRANO CONTRERAS
3
00:50:29.26
16:20.34
17:30.08
16:38.84
00:00.00
9
937
RAFAEL MARTINEZ HARTUNG
3
00:50:41.01
16:32.85
17:17.58
16:50.58
00:00.00
10
484
JORGE RIVERA HERNANDEZ
3
00:50:55.99
17:18.83
16:38.08
16:59.08
00:00.00
11
518
ANIBAL CRUZ LEON
3
00:51:15.77
16:57.33
16:51.09
16:27.35
01:00.00
12
848
.IGNACIO MEZA RES. .
3
00:52:10.25
17:46.58
17:15.82
17:07.85
00:00.00
13
363
IGNACIO PEÑA PALACIOS
3
00:52:20.00
17:16.34
16:47.08
18:16.58
00:00.00
14
75
MANUEL APABLAZA .ROJAS
3
00:52:44.99
17:01.83
18:38.58
17:04.58
00:00.00
15
860
.DIEGO MUÑOZ RES. .
3
00:53:11.00
18:27.33
17:32.82
17:10.85
00:00.00
16
197
CLAUDIO PEñA FERNANDEZ
3
00:53:51.21
18:05.32
18:03.82
17:42.07
00:00.00
17
422
MARTIN PINILLA MELLADO
3
00:53:59.25
18:11.83
17:32.58
18:14.84
00:00.00
18
965
.ITALO BRUNA RES. .
3
00:54:09.52
16:52.84
16:44.84
16:31.84
04:00.00
19
70
JULIO BRITO CERDA
3
00:54:10.49
18:22.83
17:39.84
18:07.82
00:00.00
20
665
FELIPE SOTO CONCHA
3
00:54:57.96
18:41.07
18:18.83
17:58.06
00:00.00
21
635
JORGE VERA MEZA
3
00:55:43.21
18:30.33
19:26.06
17:46.82
00:00.00
22
950
.JONATAN BERRIOS RES. .
3
00:57:12.22
18:31.83
19:11.32
19:29.07
00:00.00
23
303
JUAN PABLO TAPIA SEPULVEDA
3
00:57:17.89
19:44.82
17:54.06
17:39.01
02:00.00
24
528
JOSE FRANCO MUNDACA
3
00:58:23.92
20:16.29
19:07.56
19:00.07
00:00.00
25
967
.MAURICIO RAMIREZ RES. .
3
00:58:26.95
17:28.58
19:19.57
21:38.80
00:00.00
26
350
MARCELO ANDRES CERDA GONZALEZ
3
00:59:59.42
24:05.77
18:41.56
17:12.09
00:00.00
27
406
FELIPE BUSTAMANTE OLIVARES
3
01:00:18.43
20:15.57
21:17.79
18:45.07
00:00.00
28
52
ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS
3
01:00:50.69
20:52.81
20:26.07
19:31.81
00:00.00
29
815
.CRISTOFER TORO RES. .
3
01:02:49.13
20:25.30
23:32.77
18:51.06
00:00.00
30
357
MARCELO BASCUÑAN BAROSSO
3
01:04:50.37
20:16.31
24:27.76
20:06.30
00:00.00
31
626
LUIS ALARCON INOSTROZA
3
01:05:04.66
18:56.08
23:54.27
21:14.31
01:00.00
32
384
NICOLáS PONCE PéREZ
3
01:05:29.90
20:43.30
22:54.79
19:51.81
02:00.00
33
666
FRANCISCO DE STEFANO ROJAS
3
01:06:02.63
22:19.56
22:13.54
21:29.53
00:00.00
34
966
.CARLOS MARCHANT RES. .
3
01:06:39.36
24:52.52
21:43.04
20:03.80
00:00.00
35
921
TOMáS IDIAQUEZ REITZ
3
01:12:41.30
22:29.54
27:04.98
23:06.78
00:00.00
36
721
LESTTER SANTIBAÑEZ LOPEZ
3
01:46:43.79
38:52.88
34:53.15
23:57.76
09:00.00
A
94
VICENTE CUBILLOS BESSOLO
2
00:54:01.21
19:45.55
34:15.66
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
87
SEBASTIAN OTERO FUENTES
2
01:13:45.12
18:03.40
55:41.72
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
474
BENJAMIN NUÑEZ AGUILERA
1
01:26:47.68
86:47.68
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
676
GONZALO HERNANDEZ TELLO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
30
IGNACIO MUÑOZ MACIAS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
939
.CRISTIAN CALDERON RES. .
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
319
IGNACIO MIRANDA PéREZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
934
.JUAN ANDRES BORQUEZ RES. .
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00