Salir           4ta FECHA HS CROSS COUNTRY 2019 - LAS DICHAS




Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
175
LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA
4
00:50:34.760
12:58.390
12:44.630
12:29.120
12:22.620
00:00.000
2
72
FELIPE PARAUD ABBOTT
4
00:52:51.750
13:48.870
13:24.370
12:51.640
12:46.870
00:00.000
3
96
VICENTE MIRANDA ENSSLE
4
00:53:39.710
13:47.130
13:35.110
13:13.620
13:03.850
00:00.000
4
742
FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO
4
00:54:50.480
14:03.620
13:43.120
13:46.110
13:17.630
00:00.000
5
172
SEBASTIAN AGUILERA MARTINEZ
4
00:56:12.720
14:47.610
14:00.120
13:41.130
13:43.860
00:00.000
6
295
ROBERTO GONZALEZ HERRADA
4
00:56:16.200
14:29.360
14:13.850
13:55.620
13:37.370
00:00.000


Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
913
.PATRICIO JOFRE RES. .
4
00:54:24.730
13:40.630
13:42.120
13:30.610
13:31.370
00:00.000
2
906
JORGE DIAZ HIDALGO RES. .
4
00:57:04.490
14:21.380
13:46.120
14:44.360
14:12.630
00:00.000
3
915
.CLAUDIO TORO TAPIA RES. .
4
00:57:59.950
14:50.870
14:29.600
14:21.620
14:17.860
00:00.000
4
16
MATIAS CORREA BARROS
4
00:59:45.210
14:59.870
15:12.600
14:42.120
14:50.620
00:00.000
5
926
.FERNANDO GONZALEZ RES. .
4
01:00:02.180
15:51.360
15:04.860
14:34.110
14:31.850
00:00.000
6
580
CRISTOBAL MONCADA ORTIZ
4
01:00:11.920
15:43.350
15:16.350
14:37.860
14:34.360
00:00.000
7
37
PABLO QUINTANILLA CALVO
4
01:00:57.160
15:34.600
15:19.870
15:14.840
14:47.850
00:00.000
8
128
FRANCISCO RAMIREZ PINTO
4
01:07:18.120
15:48.350
20:46.320
15:38.590
15:04.860
00:00.000


Expertos +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
25
GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA
4
00:55:44.460
14:11.860
13:45.380
13:52.110
13:55.110
00:00.000
2
180
NICOLAS VICUÑA GANA
4
00:57:05.730
14:40.370
14:21.870
14:04.360
13:59.130
00:00.000
3
878
.CRISTIAN CARRASCO Z RES. .
4
00:57:46.220
14:39.110
14:41.130
14:12.360
14:13.620
00:00.000
4
885
.JOAN AVILA RES. .
4
00:57:57.460
14:45.860
14:27.370
14:22.370
14:21.860
00:00.000
5
713
MARCOS MOLINA DIAZ
4
01:00:03.660
15:15.850
14:57.600
14:52.610
14:57.600
00:00.000
6
523
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN
4
01:00:42.930
15:26.610
15:25.620
14:59.850
14:50.850
00:00.000
7
64
GERMAN PAZ ITURRIETA
4
01:00:48.680
15:41.850
15:27.600
14:48.610
14:50.620
00:00.000
8
932
.PABLO GOMEZ RES. .
4
01:01:05.680
15:39.850
15:02.860
14:56.100
14:26.870
01:00.000


Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
667
IVAN CABELLO HUERTA
4
00:56:47.960
14:25.610
13:54.370
14:03.870
14:24.110
00:00.000
2
168
RICARDO ROJAS MARIN
4
00:58:08.680
14:45.090
14:25.110
14:36.370
14:22.110
00:00.000
3
732
OMAR VENEGAS VASQUEZ
4
00:58:26.690
14:57.120
14:26.350
14:35.610
14:27.610
00:00.000
4
233
LUIS ABARZUA PEREZ
4
00:59:00.710
14:49.370
15:01.850
14:37.110
14:32.380
00:00.000
5
143
DOMINGO BOHME ALEMPARTE
4
00:59:17.200
15:33.590
14:41.110
14:35.130
14:27.370
00:00.000
6
110
LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO
4
01:00:04.710
15:16.860
14:39.360
15:37.870
14:30.620
00:00.000
7
910
.IVAN TAPIA SILVA RES. .
4
01:00:32.660
15:17.860
15:07.850
15:12.340
14:54.610
00:00.000
8
127
MAURICIO CARRASCO AVILES
4
01:01:45.170
15:51.610
15:30.090
15:17.860
15:05.610
00:00.000
9
325
JAVIER AGUILERA MARTíNEZ
4
01:04:23.400
16:55.350
16:28.580
15:34.610
15:24.860
00:00.000
10
630
JASON CORTES SALDIVAR
4
01:08:31.300
17:50.330
17:11.330
16:42.570
16:47.070
00:00.000
11
130
EMILIO AMESTICA REVECO
4
01:09:05.600
17:40.080
17:01.080
17:02.590
17:21.850
00:00.000


Intermedios +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
935
.RODRIGO SANCHEZ RES. .
4
00:59:29.700
15:04.870
14:47.610
14:55.100
14:42.120
00:00.000
2
318
CRISTIAN STEFFENS GIBBONS
4
01:00:06.670
14:51.600
15:05.860
15:00.110
15:09.100
00:00.000
3
598
SEBASTIAN TORO PINEDA
4
01:00:29.450
15:26.350
15:00.610
14:54.130
15:08.360
00:00.000
4
936
.LUIS SAN MARTIN RES. .
4
01:00:44.160
15:36.840
15:09.350
14:55.860
15:02.110
00:00.000
5
375
WLADIMIR BARRERA MANZOR
4
01:03:14.910
16:23.340
15:49.120
15:29.350
15:33.100
00:00.000
6
526
MIGUEL HERRERA GODOY
4
01:03:52.660
16:14.850
16:02.600
15:32.110
16:03.100
00:00.000
7
924
.FRANCISCO JOFRE RES. .
4
01:04:29.140
16:20.610
15:58.590
16:03.600
16:06.340
00:00.000
8
625
SEBASTIAN FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN
4
01:07:26.100
17:17.060
16:59.840
16:32.350
16:36.850
00:00.000
9
849
JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR
4
01:08:15.120
16:40.360
17:01.070
16:10.350
17:23.340
01:00.000
10
159
MILTON FERNANDEZ MOLINA
4
01:11:11.040
17:03.330
18:25.060
19:13.310
16:29.340
00:00.000
A
333
GONZALO MORALES CASTIGLIONI
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Expertos +42

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
92
JUAN PABLO CUBILLOS BRAVO
4
01:01:03.390
15:26.090
15:33.100
15:06.850
14:57.350
00:00.000
2
13
FRANCISCO PIZARRO MONTERO
4
01:01:28.640
16:02.830
15:23.350
14:57.350
15:05.110
00:00.000
3
153
WILLIAMS REBOLLEDO TORETTO
4
01:02:52.930
16:02.840
15:35.110
15:47.600
15:27.380
00:00.000
4
923
.MAURICIO CHACON RES. .
4
01:03:29.620
16:04.590
15:40.090
15:47.840
15:57.100
00:00.000
5
111
MARCELO MENDEZ HERNANDEZ
4
01:03:50.900
16:31.090
15:57.600
15:33.360
15:48.850
00:00.000
6
922
.CARLOS PINEDA C RES. .
4
01:09:43.340
18:52.320
16:46.590
16:01.840
18:02.590
00:00.000


Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
686
DARIO PEÑA PUGA
3
00:47:12.320
15:25.610
15:23.100
15:23.610
01:00.000
2
445
JUAN ANDRES CUEVAS RAMIREZ
3
00:47:14.050
16:49.840
15:32.590
14:51.620
00:00.000
3
589
MATIAS HERNANDEZ CASTRO
3
00:47:23.050
16:32.110
15:55.830
14:55.110
00:00.000
4
943
RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO
3
00:47:26.760
16:34.340
16:00.830
14:51.590
00:00.000
5
968
.CARLOS CASTRO RES. .
3
00:47:46.530
16:15.850
15:37.590
15:53.090
00:00.000
6
952
.ALEJANDRO YEVENES RES. .
3
00:51:33.780
17:02.350
17:47.830
16:43.600
00:00.000
7
817
ROBINSON AGUDELO MARIN
3
00:52:24.520
17:31.590
17:38.080
17:14.850
00:00.000
8
963
.FRANCISCO VIDAL RES. .
3
00:52:26.490
18:10.080
17:24.830
16:51.580
00:00.000
9
951
.BORIS YEVENES RES. .
3
00:53:32.740
18:17.580
18:07.580
17:07.580
00:00.000
10
960
.ARIEL LOPEZ RES. .
3
00:54:32.470
18:35.560
17:56.330
18:00.580
00:00.000
11
314
SERGIO MORALES RUIZ TAGLE
3
01:08:44.080
26:26.490
21:39.040
20:38.550
00:00.000
A
74
MARTIN HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Promo +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
512
CLAUDIO MORALES CORTES
3
00:46:44.320
15:35.350
15:54.850
15:14.120
00:00.000
2
36
FELIPE SAENZ ANABALON
3
00:47:23.080
16:01.860
16:33.350
14:47.870
00:00.000
3
381
PATRICIO GREZ ZAGAL
3
00:47:54.810
16:08.100
16:09.100
15:37.610
00:00.000
4
988
SERGIO CONTRERAS SAN MARTIN
3
00:48:04.600
16:16.090
16:12.840
15:35.670
00:00.000
5
239
ALFONSO ABARCA LEON
3
00:48:32.040
16:17.590
16:20.350
15:54.100
00:00.000
6
678
SERGIO VALENZUELA PIZARRO
3
00:48:42.000
16:23.850
16:21.330
15:56.820
00:00.000
7
949
HECTOR SALVO LOBOS
3
00:49:15.260
16:28.080
16:30.850
16:16.330
00:00.000
8
737
ALDO FLORES AZOCAR
3
00:49:20.180
15:37.540
17:45.060
15:57.580
00:00.000
9
900
LISANDRO DIAZ BENAVIDES
3
00:51:28.870
17:16.680
17:15.350
16:56.840
00:00.000
10
964
.JOSE GALLEGO RES. .
3
00:52:49.760
17:50.840
17:15.090
16:43.830
01:00.000
11
615
JULIO CASTAÑER LIZASOAIN
3
00:52:56.990
18:00.580
17:47.810
17:08.600
00:00.000
12
21
LUIS HERNANDEZ BARRAZA
3
00:53:38.010
18:04.820
17:27.090
17:06.100
01:00.000
13
67
JOSEPH EMBRY SAAVEDRA
3
00:53:54.030
17:57.600
18:18.840
17:37.590
00:00.000
14
745
DANIEL DURAN CUADRO
3
00:56:11.220
18:56.820
18:43.570
18:30.830
00:00.000
15
324
ALEXIS CARRASCO ESPINOZA
3
00:57:14.730
19:54.070
18:45.070
18:35.590
00:00.000
16
970
.EDUARDO ONETO RES. .
3
01:07:08.140
20:05.320
19:23.580
27:39.240
00:00.000


Mayores de 50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
961
. JOSE BUSTAMANTE RES. .
3
00:47:32.050
15:46.590
15:48.360
15:57.100
00:00.000
2
116
CARLOS MUÑOZ WEISSER
3
00:49:18.550
17:07.340
16:00.850
16:10.360
00:00.000
3
809
EDUARDO CID LEIGTON
3
00:51:50.500
17:04.080
17:29.590
17:16.830
00:00.000
4
11
GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI
3
00:53:31.730
17:42.830
17:41.320
17:07.580
01:00.000
5
976
.FRANCISCO PARAUD RES. .
3
00:53:54.220
17:45.310
17:10.590
18:58.320
00:00.000
6
308
MATIAS CORREA TORRETTI
3
00:54:32.510
19:01.570
17:26.090
18:04.850
00:00.000
7
998
.RICARDO ESPINOZA RES. .
3
00:55:01.260
17:55.100
19:02.560
18:03.600
00:00.000
8
202
VICTOR REYES ALLENDE
3
00:57:17.230
20:09.060
18:26.330
18:41.840
00:00.000
9
837
DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO
3
00:57:18.440
20:47.790
18:24.820
18:05.830
00:00.000
10
229
GERMAN GARIN VARGAS
3
00:58:14.210
20:05.310
18:46.090
19:22.810
00:00.000
11
91
ROBERTO GONZALEZ QUINTANA
3
00:59:48.710
18:36.810
18:44.090
19:27.810
03:00.000
12
753
CARLOS SCHUBERT NAVARRO
3
01:11:24.580
20:31.060
27:12.990
23:40.530
00:00.000


Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
154
PAULO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
3
00:46:28.580
15:42.860
15:43.610
15:02.110
00:00.000
2
739
MATIAS FLORES ROJAS
3
00:47:25.790
15:55.830
15:40.110
15:49.850
00:00.000
3
714
CRISTOBAL FLORES SEGURA
3
00:48:26.540
16:24.840
16:08.600
15:53.100
00:00.000
4
322
SEBASTIAN CARRASCO ARANDA
3
00:48:57.530
16:42.340
16:20.590
15:54.600
00:00.000
5
63
NICOLAS OTERO FUENTES
3
00:49:05.760
16:20.590
16:10.580
16:34.590
00:00.000
6
430
IGNACIO APABLAZA ROJAS
3
00:49:18.510
16:41.080
16:07.340
16:30.090
00:00.000
7
338
TOMAS ROMERO MATURANA
3
00:50:28.510
16:43.590
16:49.080
16:55.840
00:00.000
8
660
CRISTOBAL ZAMBRANO CONTRERAS
3
00:50:29.260
16:20.340
17:30.080
16:38.840
00:00.000
9
937
RAFAEL MARTINEZ HARTUNG
3
00:50:41.010
16:32.850
17:17.580
16:50.580
00:00.000
10
484
JORGE RIVERA HERNANDEZ
3
00:50:55.990
17:18.830
16:38.080
16:59.080
00:00.000
11
518
ANIBAL CRUZ LEON
3
00:51:15.770
16:57.330
16:51.090
16:27.350
01:00.000
12
848
.IGNACIO MEZA RES. .
3
00:52:10.250
17:46.580
17:15.820
17:07.850
00:00.000
13
363
IGNACIO PEÑA PALACIOS
3
00:52:20.000
17:16.340
16:47.080
18:16.580
00:00.000
14
75
MANUEL APABLAZA .ROJAS
3
00:52:44.990
17:01.830
18:38.580
17:04.580
00:00.000
15
860
.DIEGO MUÑOZ RES. .
3
00:53:11.000
18:27.330
17:32.820
17:10.850
00:00.000
16
197
CLAUDIO PEñA FERNANDEZ
3
00:53:51.210
18:05.320
18:03.820
17:42.070
00:00.000
17
422
MARTIN PINILLA MELLADO
3
00:53:59.250
18:11.830
17:32.580
18:14.840
00:00.000
18
965
.ITALO BRUNA RES. .
3
00:54:09.520
16:52.840
16:44.840
16:31.840
04:00.000
19
70
JULIO BRITO CERDA
3
00:54:10.490
18:22.830
17:39.840
18:07.820
00:00.000
20
665
FELIPE SOTO CONCHA
3
00:54:57.960
18:41.070
18:18.830
17:58.060
00:00.000
21
635
JORGE VERA MEZA
3
00:55:43.210
18:30.330
19:26.060
17:46.820
00:00.000
22
950
.JONATAN BERRIOS RES. .
3
00:57:12.220
18:31.830
19:11.320
19:29.070
00:00.000
23
303
JUAN PABLO TAPIA SEPULVEDA
3
00:57:17.890
19:44.820
17:54.060
17:39.010
02:00.000
24
528
JOSE FRANCO MUNDACA
3
00:58:23.920
20:16.290
19:07.560
19:00.070
00:00.000
25
967
.MAURICIO RAMIREZ RES. .
3
00:58:26.950
17:28.580
19:19.570
21:38.800
00:00.000
26
350
MARCELO ANDRES CERDA GONZALEZ
3
00:59:59.420
24:05.770
18:41.560
17:12.090
00:00.000
27
406
FELIPE BUSTAMANTE OLIVARES
3
01:00:18.430
20:15.570
21:17.790
18:45.070
00:00.000
28
52
ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS
3
01:00:50.690
20:52.810
20:26.070
19:31.810
00:00.000
29
815
.CRISTOFER TORO RES. .
3
01:02:49.130
20:25.300
23:32.770
18:51.060
00:00.000
30
357
MARCELO BASCUÑAN BAROSSO
3
01:04:50.370
20:16.310
24:27.760
20:06.300
00:00.000
31
626
LUIS ALARCON INOSTROZA
3
01:05:04.660
18:56.080
23:54.270
21:14.310
01:00.000
32
384
NICOLáS PONCE PéREZ
3
01:05:29.900
20:43.300
22:54.790
19:51.810
02:00.000
33
666
FRANCISCO DE STEFANO ROJAS
3
01:06:02.630
22:19.560
22:13.540
21:29.530
00:00.000
34
966
.CARLOS MARCHANT RES. .
3
01:06:39.360
24:52.520
21:43.040
20:03.800
00:00.000
35
921
TOMáS IDIAQUEZ REITZ
3
01:12:41.300
22:29.540
27:04.980
23:06.780
00:00.000
36
721
LESTTER SANTIBAÑEZ LOPEZ
3
01:46:43.790
38:52.880
34:53.150
23:57.760
09:00.000
A
94
VICENTE CUBILLOS BESSOLO
2
00:54:01.210
19:45.550
34:15.660
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
87
SEBASTIAN OTERO FUENTES
2
01:13:45.120
18:03.400
55:41.720
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
474
BENJAMIN NUÑEZ AGUILERA
1
01:26:47.680
86:47.680
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
939
.CRISTIAN CALDERON RES. .
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
676
GONZALO HERNANDEZ TELLO
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
319
IGNACIO MIRANDA PéREZ
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
30
IGNACIO MUÑOZ MACIAS
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
934
.JUAN ANDRES BORQUEZ RES. .
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Parejas EXP

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
441
M.GARRIDO (517) - N.MIRANDA (727)
4
00:58:24.910
15:18.080
14:22.860
14:14.610
14:29.360
00:00.000
2
249
J.ESCUDERO (12) - P.CARRASCO (360)
4
00:58:35.450
15:01.350
14:38.110
14:28.870
14:27.120
00:00.000
3
189
R.TRABERT (315) - M.CASTILLO (497)
4
00:59:32.760
15:25.100
14:55.100
14:39.190
14:33.370
00:00.000
4
991
V.CASTRO (79) - V.DIAZ (83)
4
00:59:47.680
15:12.110
14:56.850
14:54.090
14:44.630
00:00.000
5
28
G.GUZMAN (19) - I.GUZMAN (751)
4
01:01:18.150
15:32.580
15:23.350
15:05.110
15:17.110
00:00.000
6
187
V.CUADRO (471) - M.ROJAS (740)
4
01:02:11.930
16:07.120
15:42.100
15:10.600
15:12.110
00:00.000
7
186
P.CASTILLO (498) - D.WRIGHT (657)
4
01:02:18.140
16:10.860
15:48.080
15:12.600
15:06.600
00:00.000
8
169
W.VENEGAS (196) - M.VENEGAS (328)
4
01:02:48.870
16:14.850
15:41.090
15:22.590
15:30.340
00:00.000
A
731
A.FLORES (737) - M.FLORES (739)
2
00:32:54.340
16:39.660
16:14.680
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
207
J.LIZAMA (320) - F.LIZAMA (353)
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Parejas PRM

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
190
L.MONCADA (575) - C.MONCADA (580)
3
00:52:32.530
18:14.090
16:50.600
17:27.840
00:00.000
2
985
DONOSO(106) - DONOSO(122)
3
00:54:22.260
18:02.090
18:41.600
17:38.570
00:00.000
3
204
M.AGUIRRE (380) - J.INOSTROZA (607)
3
00:57:47.700
20:01.060
20:34.300
17:12.340
00:00.000
4
787
W.MAGNA (786) - R.MAGNA (788)
3
00:59:09.420
21:18.030
18:56.320
18:55.070
00:00.000
5
86
PEÑA (56) - JARA (808)
3
01:05:06.150
21:01.550
21:42.550
22:22.050
00:00.000
6
61
R.MUENA (332) - J.MEDINA (849)
3
01:06:08.360
21:59.040
24:00.260
20:09.060
00:00.000
7
700
P.PINEDA (701) - L.PINEDA (705)
3
01:06:16.380
21:32.300
21:14.550
22:29.530
01:00.000
8
167
F.MULLER (717) - F.RAMIREZ (718)
3
01:08:37.590
19:22.060
29:41.970
19:33.560
00:00.000
9
746
C.FERNANDEZ (631) - R.CONTRERAS (747)
3
01:15:37.040
28:17.990
26:10.990
21:08.060
00:00.000
10
822
O.GONZALEZ (821) - V.CARRASCO (823)
3
01:15:47.530
29:34.960
27:03.500
19:09.070
00:00.000
11
562
M.ORELLANA (601) - J.VALENZUELA (777)
3
01:18:24.960
27:20.440
28:41.980
22:22.540
00:00.000
A
984
LOPEZ(194) - ZABALA(195)
2
00:47:40.800
23:29.520
24:11.280
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
271
T.CORTES (698) - F.CORTES (776)
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000