Salir           3ra FECHA HS CROSS COUNTRY 2019 - CURACAVI II




Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
72
FELIPE PARAUD ABBOTT
3
00:58:28.960
19:15.580
19:34.320
19:39.060
00:00.000
2
34
LUCAS TAMAYO ETCHEPARE
3
00:59:22.170
20:03.060
19:42.060
19:37.050
00:00.000
3
928
CAMILO GORMAZ AÑASCO
3
00:59:50.170
19:57.310
20:13.310
19:39.550
00:00.000
4
295
ROBERTO GONZALEZ HERRADA
3
01:00:35.930
20:26.810
20:07.550
20:01.570
00:00.000
A
906
IVAN SAAVEDRA (RES)
2
00:44:43.820
22:39.280
22:04.540
00:00.000
00:00.000


Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
26
PATRICIO JOFRE ROJAS
3
01:00:06.400
20:27.550
20:00.050
19:38.800
00:00.000
2
93
CARLOS ESCORZA MIRANDA
3
01:05:20.600
22:25.280
21:38.800
21:16.520
00:00.000
3
16
MATIAS CORREA BARROS
3
01:05:32.140
21:52.050
21:54.540
21:45.550
00:00.000
4
6
CARLOS ALBERTO FERREIRA ORTEGA
3
01:06:29.610
22:49.030
21:59.030
21:41.550
00:00.000
5
913
CLAUDIO TORO (RES)
3
01:06:38.350
22:08.520
22:09.030
22:20.800
00:00.000
6
301
SEBASTIAN FERRER ANABALON
3
01:06:39.360
22:31.770
22:03.290
22:04.300
00:00.000
7
374
SEBASTIAN VILLATORO BELMAR
3
01:07:01.370
22:07.790
22:33.790
22:19.790
00:00.000
8
85
CRISTOBAL GULDMAN GONZALEZ
3
01:13:15.290
24:56.760
24:03.260
24:15.270
00:00.000
A
915
LUCAS TRUCCO (RES)
2
00:44:21.070
22:23.770
21:57.300
00:00.000
00:00.000


Expertos +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
25
GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA
3
01:01:17.160
20:15.570
20:14.800
20:46.790
00:00.000
2
206
JOAN AVILA AVILA
3
01:04:31.380
20:41.040
21:04.300
22:46.040
00:00.000
3
349
SEBASTIAN LORA PORTER
3
01:05:05.390
21:35.300
21:15.300
22:14.790
00:00.000
4
282
CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUÑIGA
3
01:06:07.620
22:13.540
21:59.540
21:54.540
00:00.000
5
878
MARCOS MOLINA (RES)
3
01:06:24.330
22:12.280
21:48.030
22:24.020
00:00.000
6
936
PABLO GOMEZ (RES)
3
01:09:06.090
22:56.540
23:27.780
22:41.770
00:00.000
7
523
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN
3
01:10:10.310
23:08.760
24:18.260
22:43.290
00:00.000


Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
667
IVAN CABELLO HUERTA
3
01:02:42.640
21:13.530
20:43.060
20:46.050
00:00.000
2
143
DOMINGO BOHME ALEMPARTE
3
01:06:33.640
22:49.050
22:07.540
21:37.050
00:00.000
3
768
EDUARDO MC VEY MARTINEZ
3
01:06:41.370
22:46.780
22:13.800
21:40.790
00:00.000
4
334
JAVIER MONARDES AGUADO
3
01:08:52.130
22:00.560
23:54.530
22:57.040
00:00.000
5
730
SANDRINO CARTAGENA JERIA
3
01:12:03.830
23:39.030
23:39.290
24:45.510
00:00.000
6
817
ROBINSON AGUDELO MARIN
3
01:25:32.660
26:49.990
25:48.990
32:53.680
00:00.000
7
307
JUAN CARLOS NORDETTI DUMAS
3
01:38:06.810
36:16.910
30:22.450
31:27.450
00:00.000
A
904
MATIAS HUGHES TORT
2
00:56:10.450
26:42.990
29:27.460
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
97
MATIAS TORRES SOTO
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Intermedios +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
757
RODRIGO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ
3
01:09:23.600
22:37.040
23:40.540
23:06.020
00:00.000
2
598
SEBASTIAN TORO PINEDA
3
01:10:48.820
23:48.770
24:25.770
22:34.280
00:00.000
3
375
WLADIMIR BARRERA MANZOR
3
01:15:57.020
25:42.490
25:08.270
25:06.260
00:00.000
4
935
MILTON FERNANDEZ (RES)
3
01:16:10.030
25:14.770
25:39.000
25:16.260
00:00.000
5
658
LUIS DINAMARCA RAMIREZ
3
01:18:15.750
27:45.740
25:17.770
25:12.240
00:00.000
A
625
SEBASTIAN FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
80
LUIS SAN MARTIN GONZALEZ
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Expertos +42

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
922
JUAN ESCUDERO (RES)
3
01:06:04.100
22:16.540
22:12.030
21:35.530
00:00.000
2
923
PEDRO CARRASCO (RES)
3
01:06:17.100
22:42.530
21:46.040
21:48.530
00:00.000
3
388
RODRIGO ALCALDE UNDURRAGA
3
01:09:19.570
22:55.270
23:04.780
23:19.520
00:00.000
4
516
PATRICIO JOFRE PEREZ
3
01:11:36.300
23:57.260
23:19.790
24:19.250
00:00.000
5
924
RODRIGO GONZALEZ (RES)
3
01:13:06.810
24:36.270
24:21.770
24:08.770
00:00.000
6
92
JUAN PABLO CUBILLOS BRAVO
3
01:14:22.500
24:12.750
25:47.740
24:22.010
00:00.000
7
277
JORGE DELGADO MARTINEZ
3
01:16:31.760
25:15.020
25:24.990
25:51.750
00:00.000
8
926
JUAN ARIAS (RES)
3
01:42:12.550
32:38.710
35:14.920
34:18.920
00:00.000


Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
589
MATIAS HERNANDEZ CASTRO
2
00:42:24.100
21:23.800
21:00.300
00:00.000
2
943
RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO
2
00:44:27.580
22:26.290
22:01.290
00:00.000
3
952
JOSE JORQUERA (RES)
2
00:44:29.320
22:01.780
22:27.540
00:00.000
4
312
RENE OSSES MOSQUEA
2
00:44:59.850
22:46.810
22:13.040
00:00.000
5
439
CLAUDIO ARIAS RUIZ
2
00:46:41.040
25:02.760
21:38.280
00:00.000
6
603
GABRIEL SILVA PONCE
2
00:46:50.560
24:01.780
22:48.780
00:00.000
7
794
JOSE ALARCON VASQUEZ
2
00:47:26.270
23:13.510
24:12.760
00:00.000
8
964
BORIS YEVENES (RES)
2
00:48:57.290
24:12.020
24:45.270
00:00.000
9
380
MIGUEL AGUIRRE NUÑEZ
2
00:49:11.760
23:55.760
25:16.000
00:00.000
10
967
RODRIGO VELIZ (RES)
2
00:50:37.270
26:15.500
24:21.770
00:00.000
11
726
NICOLAS HEVIA MIRANDA
2
00:52:09.500
26:15.490
25:54.010
00:00.000
12
895
ANGEL MARCHANT AHUMADA
2
00:56:48.950
31:27.690
25:21.260
00:00.000
13
965
RAFAEL ESTRADA (RES)
2
01:06:24.860
31:21.440
34:03.420
01:00.000
14
951
JUAN PABLO VALENZUELA (RES)
2
01:12:07.490
42:47.080
29:20.410
00:00.000
15
314
SERGIO MORALES RUIZ TAGLE
2
01:22:03.950
43:34.080
35:29.870
03:00.000
A
723
PABLO LOPEZ CRUZ
1
00:25:01.020
25:01.020
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
771
GUILLERMO MAUNA OVALLE
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
829
ALEJANDRO YEVENES LOPEZ
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
833
CAMILO DEL RIO MUÑOZ
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
820
JUAN CARLOS BARRAZA ALVAREZ
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
E
934
FERNANDO YANES (RES)
2
00:49:36.040
24:43.500
23:52.540
01:00.000


Promo +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
939
CLAUDIO MORALES (RES)
2
00:44:46.580
23:22.030
21:24.550
00:00.000
2
239
ALFONSO ABARCA LEON
2
00:45:15.810
22:49.530
22:26.280
00:00.000
3
966
SERGIO CONTRERAS (RES)
2
00:45:21.310
22:31.280
22:50.030
00:00.000
4
963
HECTOR VEGA (RES)
2
00:47:45.050
24:28.030
23:17.020
00:00.000
5
972
CARLOS GALAZ ABURTO
2
00:48:08.020
25:21.240
22:46.780
00:00.000
6
678
SERGIO VALENZUELA PIZARRO
2
00:49:08.790
24:37.770
24:31.020
00:00.000
7
67
JOSEPH EMBRY SALAZAR
2
00:52:40.490
25:48.760
26:51.730
00:00.000
8
900
LISANDRO DIAZ BENAVIDES
2
00:53:58.230
27:53.230
26:05.000
00:00.000
9
949
HECTOR SALVO LOBOS
2
00:54:00.250
28:20.230
25:40.020
00:00.000
10
615
JULIO CASTAÑER LIZASOAIN
2
00:55:26.220
28:46.470
26:39.750
00:00.000
11
324
ALEXIS CARRASCO ESPINOZA
2
01:00:41.440
31:32.200
28:09.240
01:00.000
12
828
HASLY ALCANTARA YAÑEZ
2
01:18:31.170
44:47.300
32:43.870
01:00.000
A
198
EDUARDO LEON REYES
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
737
ALDO FLORES AZOCAR
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
E
998
FERNANDO YANES (RES)
2
00:44:29.320
22:25.770
22:03.550
00:00.000


Mayores de 50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
400
JOSE BUSTAMANTE NAVARRTE
2
00:44:39.610
22:31.550
22:08.060
00:00.000
2
81
FRANCISCO PARAUD LADRON DE GUEVARA
2
00:48:56.270
24:49.250
24:07.020
00:00.000
3
202
VICTOR REYES ALLENDE
2
00:51:31.240
26:10.990
25:20.250
00:00.000
4
837
DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO
2
00:51:49.510
26:11.500
25:38.010
00:00.000
5
442
JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TAULIS
2
00:52:22.990
26:07.240
26:15.750
00:00.000
6
976
GONZALO ESTAY (RES)
2
00:52:41.500
25:48.260
26:53.240
00:00.000
7
308
MATIAS CORREA TORRETTI
2
00:56:22.950
29:03.460
27:19.490
00:00.000
8
358
PABLO FORNER VICENCIO
2
00:56:23.980
28:07.740
28:16.240
00:00.000
9
229
GERMAN GARIN VARGAS
2
01:03:15.630
32:56.930
30:18.700
00:00.000
10
91
ROBERTO GONZALEZ QUINTANA
2
01:12:05.810
31:53.940
40:11.870
00:00.000


Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
154
PAULO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
2
00:45:41.290
22:45.020
22:56.270
00:00.000
2
692
FRANK TEPPER ISAMI
2
00:45:55.060
23:28.790
22:26.270
00:00.000
3
739
MATIAS FLORES ROJAS
2
00:46:31.040
24:23.260
22:07.780
00:00.000
4
714
CRISTOBAL FLORES SEGURA
2
00:46:56.550
23:51.010
23:05.540
00:00.000
5
453
BASTIAN MORENO MARTINEZ
2
00:47:38.280
23:35.770
24:02.510
00:00.000
6
484
JORGE RIVERA HERNANDEZ
2
00:50:03.510
24:59.750
25:03.760
00:00.000
7
848
WALTER MAGNA (RES)
2
00:54:55.960
28:56.230
25:59.730
00:00.000
8
815
RODRIGO MAGNA (RES)
2
00:56:55.710
29:08.720
27:46.990
00:00.000
9
473
FRANCISCO SILVA SANTIS
2
00:57:29.200
28:45.720
26:43.480
02:00.000
10
70
JULIO BRITO CERDA
2
01:01:33.400
33:06.920
28:26.480
00:00.000
11
363
IGNACIO PEÑA PALACIOS
2
01:01:38.400
34:18.160
27:20.240
00:00.000
12
357
MARCELO BASCUÑAN BAROSSO
2
01:04:53.130
31:24.720
33:28.410
00:00.000
13
567
DIEGO FREDEZ CACERES
2
01:09:32.580
38:18.640
31:13.940
00:00.000
14
665
FELIPE SOTO CONCHA
2
01:14:34.280
33:35.420
40:58.860
00:00.000
15
30
IGNACIO MUÑOZ MACIAS
2
01:16:21.030
41:34.600
34:46.430
00:00.000
16
860
LUIS ALARCON (RES)
2
01:27:03.340
43:54.320
42:09.020
01:00.000
17
664
RICARDO ABURTO BORZONE
2
01:30:48.020
39:08.390
42:39.630
09:00.000
18
519
MARTIN DELGADO TRIGO
2
01:52:08.550
55:58.450
41:10.100
15:00.000
A
666
FRANCISCO DE STEFANO ROJAS
1
00:41:49.110
41:49.110
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
458
MIGUEL ANGEL FLORES VALDEBENITO
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
688
CARLOS ABELLO GONZALEZ
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
467
MARTIN YAÑES NUÑEZ
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
638
KEVIN GONZALEZ ARCE
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
214
CHRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
438
JULIO ARIAS RUIZ
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
595
JHONNY URIBE HENRIQUEZ
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
950
SEBASTIAN ORDENES (RES)
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Parejas EXP

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
189
R.TRABERT (315) - M.CASTILLO (497)
3
01:06:49.350
22:15.780
22:33.550
22:00.020
00:00.000
2
207
J.LIZAMA (320) - F.LIZAMA (353)
3
01:08:58.410
23:10.840
22:30.270
23:17.300
00:00.000
3
255
P.QUINTANILLA (37) - W.REBOLLEDO (153)
3
01:11:05.810
23:32.020
23:29.270
24:04.520
00:00.000
4
186
P.CASTILLO (498) - D.WRIGHT (657)
3
01:11:38.320
24:20.270
24:04.020
23:14.030
00:00.000
5
264
J.VILLEGAS (123) - J.LECOCQ (265)
3
01:12:55.300
23:37.780
23:58.770
25:18.750
00:00.000
6
187
V.CUADRO (471) - M.ROJAS (740)
3
01:14:38.780
25:12.240
23:27.790
25:58.750
00:00.000
7
54
G.PAZ (64) - L.SANZ (449)
3
01:18:21.240
26:47.730
25:56.510
25:37.000
00:00.000
8
296
F.RAMIREZ (128) - F.RAMIREZ (718)
3
01:33:53.130
31:51.960
30:35.460
31:25.710
00:00.000
A
683
M.ZACCARELLI (304) - S.ZACCARELLI (316)
1
00:31:43.190
31:43.190
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Parejas PRM

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
954
B.DUERY (487) - J.DUERY (779)
2
00:59:13.420
29:36.470
29:36.950
00:00.000
2
984
OSORIO (194) - OSORIO (195)
2
01:07:36.360
35:14.660
32:21.700
00:00.000
3
797
C.RAMIREZ (901) - M.RAMIREZ (903)
2
01:14:17.550
39:14.880
35:02.670
00:00.000
4
165
O.ALVAREZ (158) - S.CALDERA (532)
2
01:30:57.140
46:38.810
44:18.330
00:00.000
A
985
VILLATORO (106) - VILLATORO (122)
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000