Salir           2da FECHA HS CROSS COUNTRY 2019 - CURACAVI




Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
72
FELIPE PARAUD ABBOTT
3
01:02:50.06
20:14.32
20:29.15
22:06.59
00:00.00
2
96
VICENTE MIRANDA ENSSLE
3
01:07:28.57
23:55.78
21:51.80
21:40.99
00:00.00
3
906
LUCIANO VILLAVICENCIO (RES)
3
01:07:46.63
22:07.56
21:50.55
23:48.52
00:00.00
4
42
ARTURO PARAUD ABBOTT
3
01:12:51.83
21:44.29
26:11.52
24:56.02
00:00.00
5
910
SERGIO VILLARONGA (RES)
3
01:15:12.05
25:10.26
21:41.56
28:20.23
00:00.00
6
172
SEBASTIAN AGUILERA MARTINEZ
3
01:20:11.87
24:30.41
27:21.75
28:19.71
00:00.00


Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN

A
742
FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
520
MATIAS WORMULL ALARCON
3
01:09:05.15
23:22.35
22:51.03
22:51.77
00:00.00
2
206
JOAN AVILA AVILA
3
01:10:03.85
22:20.05
24:09.26
23:34.54
00:00.00
3
25
GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA
3
01:15:06.06
24:39.78
25:11.01
25:15.27
00:00.00
4
713
MARCOS MOLINA DIAZ
3
01:22:11.47
25:24.65
24:44.78
32:02.04
00:00.00
5
282
CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUŅIGA
3
01:22:15.61
24:39.41
25:26.00
32:10.20
00:00.00
6
523
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN
3
01:23:15.24
27:49.69
26:29.50
28:56.05
00:00.00
7
306
CARLOS VIAL TAGLE
3
01:37:22.58
30:44.70
29:17.72
37:20.16
00:00.00
8
251
CARLOS SOTO MORALES
3
01:45:20.76
23:18.22
46:54.82
35:07.72
00:00.00
A
257
NICOLAS DIONISIS CORDERI
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 42

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
222
CRISTIAN VILDOSOLA ASPILLAGA
3
01:23:36.30
26:33.66
24:01.52
33:01.12
00:00.00
2
92
JUAN PABLO CUBILLOS BRAVO
3
01:33:11.42
36:37.76
28:12.41
28:21.25
00:00.00
3
434
ANGELO PARTARRIEU CANESSA
3
01:47:32.25
28:16.48
39:44.37
39:31.40
00:00.00
4
548
MAX CARCAMO VELASQUEZ
3
01:48:37.55
22:26.59
24:11.97
29:58.99
32:00.00
A
923
JULIO ARIAS (RES)
2
01:16:15.28
38:07.64
38:07.64
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
277
JORGE DELGADO MARTINEZ
2
01:44:52.38
38:52.98
65:59.40
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
878
DANIEL BRAVO (RES)
2
02:02:22.38
93:22.62
28:59.76
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
922
ALBERTO RUBIO (RES)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
12
JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
926
MAURICIO CARRASCO (RES)
3
01:23:49.07
27:32.07
29:50.72
26:26.28
00:00.00
2
936
MANUEL GALLARDO (RES)
3
01:24:11.58
25:00.09
31:27.27
27:44.22
00:00.00
3
285
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RIQUELME
3
01:37:13.13
27:16.48
33:36.68
36:19.97
00:00.00
4
935
PATRICIO REYES (RES)
3
01:46:13.91
28:39.43
36:09.88
41:24.60
00:00.00
5
904
MATIAS HUGHES TORT
3
01:50:10.39
30:30.45
40:17.88
39:22.06
00:00.00
6
143
DOMINGO BOHME ALEMPARTE
3
02:00:51.52
43:14.15
44:55.93
32:41.44
00:00.00
7
110
LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO
3
02:06:01.82
30:15.65
53:14.98
42:31.19
00:00.00
A
885
RICARDO ALVAREZ (RES)
2
01:28:28.50
34:27.03
54:01.47
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
817
ROBINSON AGUDELO MARIN
2
02:21:25.60
35:32.65
10:52.95
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
924
JOSEA MALLEA (RES)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Intermedios +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
849
JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR
3
01:50:28.51
29:35.96
40:49.98
40:02.57
00:00.00
2
915
NICOLAS DIONIZIS (RES)
3
01:51:45.91
28:22.19
52:43.49
30:40.23
00:00.00
3
159
MILTON FERNANDEZ MOLINA
3
02:02:16.86
29:26.72
50:54.02
41:56.12
00:00.00
4
598
SEBASTIAN TORO PINEDA
3
02:04:37.90
29:22.70
35:27.17
59:48.03
00:00.00
A
65
ROBERTO SANTIBAŅEZ SABA
1
00:36:37.99
36:37.99
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
252
ALEXIS GRANDON ARAVENA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
248
CRISTIAN ARAOS CALDERON
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
331
LEONARDO PASTORINO COVARRUBIAS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Parejas EXP

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
255
P.QUINTANILLA (37) - W.REBOLLEDO (153)
3
01:53:55.45
32:38.69
42:11.11
39:05.65
00:00.00
2
911
A.ALCALDE (432) - T.ALCALDE (511)
3
01:54:31.50
22:04.06
33:45.42
45:42.02
13:00.00
3
264
J.VILLEGAS (123) - J.LECOCQ (265)
3
01:54:31.67
30:45.96
41:40.36
42:05.35
00:00.00
A
54
G.PAZ (64) - L.SANZ (449)
2
01:26:00.39
38:48.13
47:12.26
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
193
J.GARCIA (376) - P.ZAMORA (535)
2
01:53:28.85
53:04.67
60:24.18
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
606
J.NUŅEZ (634) - J.VERA (635)
1
00:28:50.11
28:50.11
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
164
C.CEVALLOS (481) - C.MUŅOZ (543)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
998
JOSE BUSTAMANTE (RES)
2
01:05:05.16
30:57.48
34:07.68
00:00.00
2
11
GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI
2
01:20:32.38
42:25.99
38:06.39
00:00.00
3
81
FRANCISCO PARAUD LADRON DE GUEVARA
2
01:31:25.96
48:21.97
43:03.99
00:00.00
4
358
PABLO FORNER VICENCIO
2
01:34:37.15
46:30.61
48:06.54
00:00.00
5
229
GERMAN GARIN VARGAS
2
01:50:07.88
59:10.88
50:57.00
00:00.00
A
976
VICTOR REYES (RES)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
837
DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
809
EDUARDO CID LEIGTON
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
446
ENRIQUE SEGUEL SILVA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
699
JORGE MONZON PEŅAILILLO
2
00:52:22.18
26:19.68
26:02.50
00:00.00
2
445
JUAN ANDRES CUEVAS RAMIREZ
2
00:56:10.55
28:45.06
27:25.49
00:00.00
3
589
MATIAS HERNANDEZ CASTRO
2
00:56:43.66
30:07.41
26:36.25
00:00.00
4
365
MILCIADES JAQUE GONZALEZ
2
00:56:53.64
28:57.67
27:55.97
00:00.00
5
970
RENE OSSES (RES)
2
00:59:49.42
31:46.46
28:02.96
00:00.00
6
951
JOHN VASQUEZ (RES)
2
01:02:03.34
32:38.11
29:25.23
00:00.00
7
930
MATIAS FLORES ARRIAGADA
2
01:03:31.66
33:22.70
30:08.96
00:00.00
8
952
CLAUDIO ARIAS (RES)
2
01:07:00.28
30:52.88
36:07.40
00:00.00
9
943
RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO
2
01:10:42.93
37:04.84
33:38.09
00:00.00
10
380
MIGUEL AGUIRRE NUŅEZ
2
01:12:45.15
35:47.26
36:57.89
00:00.00
11
639
PAULO PARADA VALDEBENITO
2
01:15:09.70
39:18.31
35:51.39
00:00.00
A
609
RICARDO ALVAREZ PALMA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
E
544
CARLOS CASTRO ANTILEF
2
01:02:41.58
30:13.21
32:28.37
00:00.00


Promo +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
988
SERGIO CONTRERAS SAN MARTIN
2
00:57:36.80
30:35.96
27:00.84
00:00.00
2
737
ALDO FLORES AZOCAR
2
00:58:11.32
29:49.13
28:22.19
00:00.00
3
280
VICTOR BARROS SAAVEDRA
2
01:00:04.71
32:10.45
27:54.26
00:00.00
4
381
PATRICIO GREZ ZAGAL
2
01:04:26.62
33:38.66
30:47.96
00:00.00
5
965
CARLOS GALAZ (RES)
2
01:04:48.87
33:47.18
31:01.69
00:00.00
6
239
ALFONSO ABARCA LEON
2
01:06:56.72
35:28.77
31:27.95
00:00.00
7
531
RODRIGO CABRERA CORTES
2
01:08:20.21
34:12.18
34:08.03
00:00.00
8
964
HECTOR SALVO (RES)
2
01:09:15.12
34:17.69
34:57.43
00:00.00
9
900
LISANDRO DIAZ BENAVIDES
2
01:18:18.24
41:42.60
36:35.64
00:00.00
10
3
JUAN CANTILLANA TORRES
2
01:43:09.53
54:52.23
48:17.30
00:00.00
A
615
JULIO CASTAŅER LIZASOAIN
2
01:43:10.96
63:48.15
39:22.81
00:00.00
A
146
MAURICIO PEREZ VALDIVIESO
1
01:07:29.86
67:29.86
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
324
ALEXIS CARRASCO ESPINOZA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
725
JOSE ORENGO SEGUEL
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
636
FELIPE BARCKHAHN RUBIO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
537
JOSE MORALES CID
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
198
EDUARDO LEON REYES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
631
CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ ALARCON
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
390
JUAN PAILAQUEO SANCHEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Parejas PRM

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN

A
855
E.TAPIA (894) - A.MARCHANT (895)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
A
948
C.FERREIRA (6) - J.DUERY (779)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
A
162
E.CASTRO (342) - E.CASTRO (799)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
A
213
I.PEŅA (363) - L.ALARCON (626)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
A
916
H.GAETE (912) - R.GAETE (917)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
A
844
J.GROSS (622) - L.SATRIANI (838)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
A
946
C.RAMIREZ (901) - M.RAMIREZ (902)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
A
152
S.FELDMAN (533) - H.ALCANTARA (828)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
714
CRISTOBAL FLORES SEGURA
2
01:00:32.28
30:54.07
29:38.21
00:00.00
2
453
BASTIAN MORENO MARTINEZ
2
01:01:13.40
32:33.93
28:39.47
00:00.00
3
860
MIGUEL FLORES (RES)
2
01:05:54.59
36:14.40
29:40.19
00:00.00
4
966
EDUARDO CAMAŅO (RES)
2
01:06:12.38
37:39.40
28:32.98
00:00.00
5
154
PAULO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
2
01:09:31.35
37:19.91
32:11.44
00:00.00
6
338
TOMAS ROMERO MATURANA
2
01:24:05.04
46:05.94
37:59.10
00:00.00
7
934
JULIO BRITO (RES)
2
01:24:46.68
45:25.55
39:21.13
00:00.00
A
739
MATIAS FLORES ROJAS
1
00:47:14.31
47:14.31
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
345
LEONARDO CONTRERAS SAN MARTIN
1
00:59:15.95
59:15.95
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
519
MARTIN DELGADO TRIGO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
87
SEBASTIAN OTERO FUENTES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
357
MARCELO BASCUŅAN BAROSSO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
675
MARCELO SEGUEL CERDA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
484
JORGE RIVERA HERNANDEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
94
VICENTE CUBILLOS BESSOLO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
848
SALOMON MARTINEZ (RES)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
127
MAURICIO CARRASCO AVILES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
666
FRANCISCO DE STEFANO ROJAS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
746
RAUL CONTRERAS PEREZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
815
JOHAN DUERY (RES)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00