Salir           1ra FECHA HS CROSS COUNTRY 2019 - POLPAICO




Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
96
VICENTE MIRANDA ENSSLE
4
01:06:10.18
16:56.59
16:32.59
16:28.62
16:12.38
00:00.00
2
14
JAVIER OSSES SOLAR
4
01:09:05.88
17:52.83
16:54.35
17:09.60
17:09.10
00:00.00
A
149
CARDENIO DELGADO MERCADO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
27
RODRIGO MORENO GHIGLINO
4
01:12:06.92
17:44.10
17:30.61
17:08.86
18:43.35
01:00.00
2
15
GONZALO FERNANDEZ SOTO
4
01:15:35.63
18:29.08
19:09.35
19:03.09
18:54.11
00:00.00
3
929
GABRIEL OLIVARES RIQUELME
4
01:20:16.82
19:30.57
20:04.09
19:10.34
21:31.82
00:00.00


Mayores de 35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
25
GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA
4
01:08:23.43
16:59.34
17:13.10
17:00.63
17:10.36
00:00.00
2
282
CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUŅIGA
4
01:15:00.99
18:49.39
18:28.35
18:36.90
19:06.35
00:00.00
3
54
GERMAN PAZ ITURRIETA
4
01:19:00.33
19:56.32
19:58.60
19:39.07
19:26.34
00:00.00
4
174
PABLO GOMEZ URETA
4
01:19:06.04
20:30.79
19:45.84
19:33.82
19:15.59
00:00.00
5
523
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN
4
01:21:39.29
20:21.05
20:45.59
20:03.57
20:29.08
00:00.00
6
129
MAURICIO CHACON TOWNSEND
4
01:27:44.53
21:54.31
21:03.33
22:18.82
22:28.07
00:00.00
7
878
.MILTON FERNANDEZ RES. .
4
01:33:52.21
24:05.29
23:02.57
22:51.06
23:53.29
00:00.00


Mayores de 42

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
353
FRANCISCO LIZAMA FUENTES
4
01:23:44.50
20:59.74
21:26.57
21:00.81
20:17.38
00:00.00
2
13
FRANCISCO PIZARRO MONTERO
4
01:24:33.03
21:43.80
21:05.83
20:46.08
20:57.32
00:00.00
3
922
.JUAN PABLO CUBILLOS RES. .
4
01:28:33.75
21:52.30
21:45.33
20:52.08
24:04.04
00:00.00
4
277
JORGE DELGADO MARTINEZ
4
01:33:31.92
22:59.27
23:50.05
22:59.56
23:43.04
00:00.00
5
327
FRANCISCO CHURCH BROOKS
3
01:14:53.34
26:08.25
23:08.31
25:36.78
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
923
.JUAN ARIAS RES. .
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
704
MATIAS MORALES MIRANDA
4
01:13:44.59
18:13.07
18:54.60
18:16.58
18:20.34
00:00.00
2
924
.LUIS FELIPE VARAS RES. .
4
01:14:17.37
18:03.58
18:48.84
18:55.35
18:29.60
00:00.00
3
143
DOMINGO BOHME ALEMPARTE
4
01:14:57.84
18:39.82
19:05.85
18:45.84
18:26.33
00:00.00
4
17
ALAN PINILLA MONDACA
4
01:16:32.56
19:36.07
18:54.09
19:13.08
18:49.32
00:00.00
5
55
MATIAS VICENCIO CARLO
4
01:17:20.09
19:53.58
19:08.08
19:09.10
19:09.33
00:00.00
6
926
.CRISTOBAL ORTEGA RES. .
4
01:18:25.31
20:15.06
19:20.58
19:18.84
19:30.83
00:00.00
7
935
.CLAUDIO ARIAS RES. .
4
01:20:56.59
21:41.82
19:55.34
18:29.36
20:50.07
00:00.00
8
50
ARNOLD POTZSCH MACAYA
4
01:21:29.57
20:04.55
19:28.83
19:17.60
19:38.59
03:00.00
9
417
VICTOR REYES TAPIA
4
01:22:00.52
20:15.29
19:58.83
20:53.33
20:53.07
00:00.00
10
320
JOAQUIN LIZAMA ORELLANA
4
01:24:56.03
21:09.31
21:53.82
20:44.09
21:08.81
00:00.00
A
669
TOMAS COOK PFAU
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Intermedios +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
849
JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR
4
01:18:22.11
19:29.09
19:28.09
19:37.09
19:47.84
00:00.00
2
598
SEBASTIAN TORO PINEDA
4
01:19:03.54
19:44.57
19:51.57
19:38.33
19:49.07
00:00.00
A
615
JULIO CASTAŅER LIZASOAIN
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Parejas EXP

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
255
P.QUINTANILLA (37) - W.REBOLLEDO (153)
4
01:22:50.31
20:35.56
21:13.33
20:09.59
20:51.83
00:00.00
2
264
J.VILLEGAS (123) - J.LECOCQ (265)
4
01:25:11.29
21:35.81
20:39.34
20:46.83
22:09.31
00:00.00
3
948
J.DIAZ (250) - J.DUERY (779)
4
02:06:36.94
30:17.86
31:06.00
30:16.63
34:56.45
00:00.00


Mayores de 50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
546
ENRIQUE SEGUEL SILVA
3
00:57:48.24
18:58.08
19:21.84
19:28.32
00:00.00
2
400
JOSE BUSTAMANTE NAVARRTE
3
01:03:54.27
20:43.64
20:52.08
22:18.55
00:00.00
3
837
DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO
3
01:15:52.84
24:41.30
26:08.79
25:02.75
00:00.00
4
809
EDUARDO CID LEIGTON
3
01:17:03.34
28:05.02
24:12.55
24:45.77
00:00.00
5
11
GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI
3
01:22:42.52
24:05.79
27:37.27
30:59.46
00:00.00
6
202
VICTOR REYES ALLENDE
3
01:22:45.27
25:24.29
29:39.24
27:41.74
00:00.00
7
442
JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TAULIS
3
01:29:48.96
29:51.24
26:29.29
33:28.43
00:00.00
8
853
EDUARDO JOFRE PEREZ
3
01:37:31.84
31:40.47
30:01.94
35:49.43
00:00.00
A
82
RICARDO ESPINOZA SEGURA
1
00:21:30.31
21:30.31
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
637
FERNANDO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
1
01:19:04.49
79:04.49
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
976
HUMBERTO COLLADO RES. .
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
262
RICARDO REYES GRANADOS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
807
ALFREDO CONCHA TEUBER
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
730
SANDRINO CARTAGENA JERIA
3
01:04:01.69
20:45.08
22:30.06
20:46.55
00:00.00
2
589
MATIAS HERNANDEZ CASTRO
3
01:05:41.93
20:18.59
20:52.57
24:30.77
00:00.00
3
943
RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO
3
01:06:53.90
22:32.80
22:56.80
21:24.30
00:00.00
4
952
BENJAMIN BUGUEŅO RES. .
3
01:06:57.92
21:23.33
22:16.56
23:18.03
00:00.00
5
711
MANUEL CONTRERAS VALDES
3
01:10:17.40
24:22.06
23:12.30
22:43.04
00:00.00
6
380
MIGUEL AGUIRRE NUŅEZ
3
01:10:46.13
23:58.30
23:05.31
23:42.52
00:00.00
7
961
TOMAS ANDAUR RES. .
3
01:10:59.38
24:10.80
23:18.54
23:30.04
00:00.00
8
951
JOHN VASQUEZ RES. .
3
01:12:21.87
24:11.81
24:10.55
23:59.51
00:00.00
9
311
FABIAN CASTRO VILCHES
3
01:13:37.85
24:35.54
21:56.29
26:06.02
01:00.00
10
578
JOAQUIN MILLAS GRANDON
3
01:13:59.10
24:09.54
23:43.06
26:06.50
00:00.00
11
967
ROBINSON AGUDELO RES. .
3
01:16:21.83
23:12.56
27:19.76
25:49.51
00:00.00
12
963
RENATO DIAZ RES. .
3
01:29:29.46
32:37.48
27:32.75
28:19.23
01:00.00
A
403
DAVID ACOSTA REINOSO
1
00:27:51.02
27:51.02
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
966
JESUS CABALLERO RES. .
1
00:44:34.01
22:34.01
00:00.00
00:00.00
22:00.00


Promo +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
964
SERGIO CONTRERAS RES. .
3
01:07:38.64
22:33.81
22:15.55
22:49.28
00:00.00
2
965
ALDO FLORES RES. .
3
01:09:07.63
23:29.54
24:05.78
21:32.31
00:00.00
3
108
MAURICIO PINILLA CORTEZ
3
01:13:40.11
23:14.55
23:37.80
26:47.76
00:00.00
4
512
CLAUDIO MORALES CORTES
3
01:17:04.10
27:37.04
26:39.51
22:47.55
00:00.00
5
725
JOSE ORENGO SEGUEL
3
01:20:25.02
27:07.28
26:07.51
27:10.23
00:00.00
6
900
LISANDRO DIAZ BENAVIDES
3
01:23:28.99
27:10.02
28:12.24
28:06.73
00:00.00
7
146
MAURICIO PEREZ VALDIVIESO
3
01:30:08.70
30:28.01
32:03.96
27:36.73
00:00.00
8
949
HECTOR SALVO LOBOS
3
01:36:06.91
25:58.79
38:40.41
31:27.71
00:00.00
9
272
ITALO GRANDON VALDIVIESO
3
02:14:25.58
46:53.61
41:36.62
42:55.35
03:00.00
10
960
JULIO CATAŅER RES. .
2
01:34:11.73
37:29.38
41:42.35
00:00.00
15:00.00
A
348
HECTOR VEGA JARA
1
00:24:43.29
24:43.29
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
972
CARLOS GALAZ ABURTO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
552
EUGENIO RETAMAL RODRIGUEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Parejas PRM

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
606
C.UGALDE (502) - P.MORENO (866)
3
01:20:53.27
24:07.29
26:53.00
28:52.98
01:00.00
2
574
D.ACEVEDO (337) - A.PALACIOS (570)
3
01:41:24.36
38:00.69
29:21.99
34:01.68
00:00.00
3
855
E.TAPIA (894) - A.MARCHANT (895)
3
01:42:20.25
33:49.16
32:30.21
33:00.88
03:00.00
4
649
J.ROMERO (676) - J.CANTILLANA (678)
3
01:54:40.50
36:01.94
40:51.61
37:46.95
00:00.00
5
916
H.GAETE (912) - R.GAETE (917)
2
02:05:47.89
47:52.85
48:55.04
00:00.00
29:00.00
A
955
G.FAJARDO (944) - A.FAJARDO (956)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
860
MATIAS FLORES RES. .
3
01:06:18.90
22:19.56
22:29.53
21:29.81
00:00.00
2
758
MIGUEL ANGEL FLORES VALDEBENITO
3
01:06:21.68
21:35.09
22:16.54
22:30.05
00:00.00
3
453
BASTIAN MORENO MARTINEZ
3
01:09:33.38
23:23.32
23:00.52
23:09.54
00:00.00
4
714
CRISTOBAL FLORES SEGURA
3
01:10:33.11
24:35.78
23:19.78
22:37.55
00:00.00
5
154
PAULO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
3
01:16:10.79
26:19.77
25:21.51
24:29.51
00:00.00
6
63
NICOLAS OTERO FUENTES
3
01:18:21.31
29:10.26
25:02.27
24:08.78
00:00.00
7
934
ANDRES BAEZA RES. .
3
01:23:56.04
35:43.47
24:43.53
23:29.04
00:00.00
8
484
JORGE RIVERA HERNANDEZ
3
01:25:04.48
27:33.26
30:20.23
27:10.99
00:00.00
9
945
DANIEL GODOY CALDERON
3
01:25:52.99
31:11.24
27:07.00
27:34.75
00:00.00
10
950
MATIAS SOLIS RES. .
2
01:05:56.91
27:15.03
38:41.88
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
846
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ARAVENA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
87
SEBASTIAN OTERO FUENTES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
567
DIEGO FREDEZ CACERES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
942
RAIMUNDO DURAN BERARDI
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
815
SERGIO DEL CANTO RES. .
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
214
CHRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
848
FRANCISCO DE STEFANO RES. .
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
939
LUIS ALARCON RES. .
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
382
GINO ROJAS ROCUANT
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00