CRONOMETRAJE 4ta FECHA HSCC 2018        
CASABLANCA
SUPER EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 76 SERGIO VILLARONGA MUGA 3 00:57:06.48 19:17.08 18:56.83 18:52.57  
2 233 FRANCISCO GUZMAN LAFONTAINE 3 00:57:15.71 19:37.83 18:58.32 18:39.56  
3 906 RES. VICENTE PEŅA  3 00:57:30.21 19:17.32 19:09.57 19:03.32  
4 72 FELIPE PARAUD ABBOTT 3 00:58:14.18 19:40.81 19:12.56 19:20.81  
5 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 3 00:58:35.72 19:40.82 19:26.58 19:28.32  
6 1 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 3 01:00:13.98 20:14.33 19:53.56 20:06.09  
7 729 MAXIMILIANO BURCHARDT PIZARRO 3 01:01:06.68 21:00.05 20:15.56 19:51.07  
8 235 IVAN SAAVEDRA ALVAREZ 3 01:03:09.06 20:55.79 20:57.80 21:15.47  
9 551 RODRIGO YAŅEZ CASANUEVA 3 01:03:52.40 20:43.06 22:02.78 21:06.56  
10 144 JAVIER OSSES SOLAR 3 01:03:57.22 21:38.80 21:10.30 21:08.12  
EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 823 DIEGO ECHEVERRIA MATTE 3 01:02:46.65 21:01.55 20:54.04 20:51.06  
2 15 GONZALO FERNANDEZ SOTO 3 01:04:02.63 22:05.53 21:16.05 20:41.05  
3 915 RES. GUILLERMO VALENCIA . 3 01:04:10.90 22:36.79 21:13.29 20:20.82  
4 928 CAMILO GORMAZ AŅASCO 3 01:04:34.15 21:57.30 21:15.05 21:21.80  
5 932 RES. MATIAS GARRIDO . 3 01:04:40.63 21:48.04 21:22.80 21:29.79  
6 913 RES. JORGE DIAZ . 3 01:05:56.13 22:28.55 21:34.04 21:53.54  
7 749 PABLO SOLIS FERNANDEZ 3 01:06:37.12 22:46.79 22:06.03 21:44.30  
8 929 GABRIEL OLIVARES RIQUELME 3 01:06:46.12 22:22.03 22:04.79 22:19.30  
9 885 RES. MARIO VALENCIA . 3 01:07:19.08 23:03.52 22:12.78 22:02.78  
10 424 FELIPE FUENZALIDA LARRAIN 3 01:07:45.11 22:32.79 22:11.80 23:00.52  
11 199 BENJAMIN ABHUADBA GARCIA 3 01:07:48.36 23:09.78 22:41.78 21:56.80  
12 878 RES. DAMIAN ARAYA . 3 01:07:51.60 23:17.78 22:19.28 22:14.54  
13 37 PABLO QUINTANILLA CALVO 3 01:16:59.26 25:44.00 25:41.25 25:34.01  
A 742 FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO 0 00:00:00.00        
MAYORES DE 35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 176 SERGIO VILLARONGA TORO 3 01:02:54.63 21:30.54 20:43.55 20:40.54  
2 25 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA 3 01:04:09.89 21:32.05 21:16.55 21:21.29  
3 206 JOAN AVILA AVILA 3 01:04:51.18 21:34.55 21:36.31 21:40.32  
4 595 VICTOR AROS DE LA FUENTE 3 01:05:17.39 22:08.81 21:38.53 21:30.05  
5 251 CARLOS SOTO MORALES 3 01:07:12.40 22:18.80 21:59.56 22:54.04  
6 13 BENJAMIN ROJAS OBRECHT 3 01:11:23.09 23:48.28 23:45.78 23:49.03  
7 225 ALIRO ROJAS OBRECHT 3 01:16:34.77 25:40.01 25:49.49 25:05.27  
A 180 CESAR CALDERON MACHUCA 0 00:00:00.00        
PAREJAS EXP
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 264 J.VILLEGAS (123) - J.LECOCQ (265) 3 01:11:26.82 23:57.77 23:34.28 23:54.77  
2 992 P.PAR EXP (56) - P.PAR EXP (808) 3 01:13:01.06 24:27.01 24:11.29 24:22.76  
3 955 A.ALCALDE (432) - T.ALCALDE (511) 3 01:17:44.76 26:17.50 25:45.50 25:41.76  
4 991 P.PAR EXP (79) - P.PAR EXP (83) 3 01:28:47.91 28:40.73 28:13.73 31:53.45  
INTERMEDIOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 367 MIGUEL VILLARONGA AGUILERA 3 01:06:04.64 22:21.05 21:51.79 21:51.80  
2 924 RES. NELSON MIRANDA . 3 01:06:06.11 22:16.54 22:17.03 21:32.54  
3 306 IGNACIO NIŅO TOLEDO 3 01:07:03.62 22:44.28 22:21.04 21:58.30  
4 789 NICOLAS HUGHES TORT 3 01:07:24.87 22:44.54 22:14.29 22:26.04  
5 822 FRANCISCO BURCHARDT PIZARRO 3 01:09:04.60 23:40.78 22:25.53 22:58.29  
6 910 RES- IVAN TAPIA . 3 01:09:31.10 23:25.53 23:10.03 22:55.54  
7 55 MATIAS VICENCIO CARLO 3 01:10:42.36 23:56.79 23:01.53 23:44.04  
8 711 MANUEL CONTRERAS VALDES 3 01:13:22.81 23:52.78 23:54.52 24:35.51 01:00.00
9 904 MATIAS HUGHES TORT 3 01:13:35.56 24:48.28 24:39.77 24:07.51  
10 935 RES. DIEGO ANGULO . 3 01:13:50.05 25:51.24 24:16.02 23:42.79  
11 449 LUIS SANZ REMENTERA 3 01:16:30.77 26:25.01 25:10.25 24:55.51  
12 404 JOAQUIN PEREZ ADRIAZOLA 3 01:18:47.97 26:23.74 27:43.72 24:40.51  
13 926 RES. ALEJANDRO VALENCIA . 2 00:45:37.56 22:42.79 22:54.77    
INTERMEDIOS +35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 666 MATIAS COURT RAMIREZOLAVARRIA 3 01:09:17.60 22:52.05 22:50.77 23:34.78  
2 757 RODRIGO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ 3 01:09:44.08 23:52.02 23:13.53 22:38.53  
3 98 ROBERTO MORALES GARBARINO 3 01:10:29.58 23:39.28 23:12.03 23:38.27  
4 849 JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR 3 01:12:29.55 24:49.28 23:36.27 24:04.00  
5 333 GONZALO MORALES CASTIGLIONI 3 01:12:57.06 24:53.27 23:53.01 24:10.78  
6 129 MAURICIO CHACON TOWNSEND 3 01:13:26.27 25:01.25 24:41.25 23:43.77  
7 798 CARLOS OLIVOS ACUŅA 3 01:16:13.46 25:19.95 26:08.50 24:45.01  
8 65 ROBERTO SANTIBAŅEZ SABA 3 01:17:00.64 26:29.75 25:47.26 24:43.63  
9 86 DANILO DINAMARCA RAMIREZ 3 01:17:02.23 26:27.23 25:25.50 25:09.50  
10 248 CRISTIAN ARAOS CALDERON 3 01:18:01.27 26:33.75 25:51.26 25:36.26  
11 557 LUIS DINAMARCA RAMIREZ 3 01:24:14.71 28:07.49 29:07.47 26:59.75  
12 936 RES. RODRIGO GARCIA . 2 00:50:45.54 26:03.77 24:41.77    
MAYORES DE 42
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 46 SERGIO ROMAN DE LA TORRE 3 01:05:15.12 21:59.29 21:39.29 21:36.54  
2 360 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 3 01:05:59.12 22:06.54 22:03.04 21:49.54  
3 653 FRANCISCO PINTO CONTRERAS 3 01:07:38.88 22:43.54 22:33.05 22:22.29  
4 112 JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN 3 01:07:57.60 23:18.27 22:20.04 22:19.29  
5 603 EDMUNDO PEREZ IBARRA 3 01:08:56.83 23:14.78 22:58.78 22:43.27  
6 130 FRANCISCO PIZARRO MONTERO 3 01:09:39.84 23:38.29 22:45.53 23:16.02  
7 284 CRISTIAN VALENZUELA ACEITUNO 3 01:09:50.85 23:37.02 23:07.79 23:06.04  
8 377 FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO 3 01:10:02.84 23:30.52 23:11.03 23:21.29  
PROMOCIONAL
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 820 JUAN CARLOS BARRAZA ALVAREZ 2 00:45:00.59 22:41.28 22:19.31  
2 733 DIEGO SILVA MARTINEZ 2 00:45:49.58 23:06.05 22:43.53  
3 699 JORGE MONZON PEŅAILILLO 2 00:46:40.05 23:23.78 23:16.27  
4 403 DAVID ACOSTA REINOSO 2 00:47:41.83 23:45.53 23:56.30  
5 320 JOAQUIN LIZAMA ORELLANA 2 00:47:45.29 23:59.27 23:46.02  
6 578 JOAQUIN MILLAS GRANDON 2 00:48:21.05 24:36.52 23:44.53  
7 544 JOSE IGNACIO ABARCA RADICAL 2 00:48:23.56 24:20.53 24:03.03  
8 963 RES. RODRIGO VELIZ . 2 00:49:49.55 24:58.53 24:51.02  
9 493 MANUEL SILVA PAREDES 2 00:50:33.01 25:25.75 25:07.26  
10 966 RES. CLAUDIO ARIAS . 2 00:52:14.28 25:25.77 26:48.51  
11 499 FERNANDO YANES BUZETA 2 00:52:57.73 26:38.49 26:19.24  
12 976 RES. MIGUEL VALDIVIESO . 2 00:55:58.73 29:06.97 26:51.76  
13 405 KEVIN PARK KWAK 1 00:24:57.26 24:57.26    
14 998 RES. TOMAS GONZALEZ . 1 00:30:47.46 30:47.46    
A 335 SERGIO ORTIZ ACUŅA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 361 AGUSTIN ORTIZ REYES 0 00:00:00.00      
PROMO +35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 965 RES. CRISTIAN CARRASCO . 2 00:48:34.04 24:52.26 23:41.78  
2 795 FRANCISCO CANDIA ISLA 2 00:49:29.71 24:43.95 24:45.76  
3 279 FELIPE GALLARDO CABALLOL 2 00:49:51.05 24:57.27 24:53.78  
4 825 OSCAR GONZALEZ CABELLO 2 00:50:38.26 25:24.26 25:14.00  
5 348 HECTOR VEGA JARA 2 00:50:53.01 25:34.26 25:18.75  
6 968 RES. JUAN RODRIGUEZ . 2 00:51:59.26 26:18.75 25:40.51  
7 146 MAURICIO PEREZ VALDIVIESO 2 00:52:38.26 26:18.50 26:19.76  
8 964 RES. ALEXIS ALVEAL . 2 00:53:10.74 26:17.00 25:53.74 01:00.00
9 762 HECTOR SOTO CANALES 2 00:55:17.25 28:16.00 27:01.25  
10 970 RES. SERGIO CALDERA . 2 00:55:50.97 28:02.49 27:48.48  
11 201 ORON WEGMAN . 2 00:56:20.71 27:53.24 28:27.47  
12 911 EDUARDO AVENDAŅO LEYTON 2 00:56:30.45 27:54.23 28:36.22  
13 951 RES. FELIPE MORALES . 2 00:57:08.47 28:37.49 28:30.98  
14 967 RES. HECTOR SAWO . 2 01:02:06.18 29:54.23 32:11.95  
15 952 RES. JOSE MORALES . 2 01:12:00.74 26:45.73 25:15.01 20:00.00
16 246 CLAUDIO VERA IBAŅEZ 2 01:25:19.20 43:32.84 41:46.36  
17 470 SEBASTIAN TORO PINEDA 1 00:28:26.24 28:26.24    
MAYORES DE 50
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 837 DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO 2 00:49:26.53 25:03.27 24:23.26  
2 828 RICARDO ESPINOZA SEGURA 2 00:49:48.78 24:58.27 24:50.51  
3 11 GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI 2 00:50:39.27 25:18.76 25:20.51  
4 807 ALFREDO CONCHA TEUBER 2 00:53:07.76 26:29.76 26:38.00  
5 208 VICTOR REYES ALLENDE 2 00:54:29.03 26:55.50 27:33.53  
6 753 CARLOS SCHUBERT NAVARRO 2 00:55:57.72 28:25.23 27:32.49  
7 622 GERMAN GARIN VARGAS 2 00:56:44.71 27:30.73 29:13.98  
8 974 JUAN LAGOS DE LA FUENTE 2 01:27:28.50 37:13.53 35:14.97 15:00.00
ESCUELA
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 866 PATRICIO MORENO AGUILERA 2 00:48:38.53 25:12.25 23:26.28  
2 447 TOMAS ANDAUR LAGOS 2 00:49:11.00 24:27.76 24:43.24  
3 522 NICANOR ANTONIO VALDES BRAVO 2 00:49:22.04 24:17.01 25:05.03  
4 937 RAFAEL MARTINEZ HARTUNG 2 00:49:27.04 24:57.03 24:30.01  
5 945 DANIEL GODOY CALDERON 2 00:50:03.01 25:17.00 24:46.01  
6 63 NICOLAS OTERO FUENTES 2 00:50:27.03 25:39.01 24:48.02  
7 185 JORGE PLAZA MARTINEZ 2 00:50:37.55 26:08.27 24:29.28  
8 514 GUSTAVO MORALES PALMA 2 00:51:20.02 26:08.76 25:11.26  
9 815 RES. SEBASTIAN TRONCOSO . 2 00:51:43.01 25:57.51 25:45.50  
10 939 RES. MAURICIO DIAZ . 2 00:52:35.24 25:54.75 26:40.49  
11 552 EUGENIO RETAMAL RODRIGUEZ 2 00:52:39.22 26:47.23 25:51.99  
12 71 PABLO VASQUEZ CUBILLOS 2 00:54:37.24 27:41.74 26:55.50  
13 35 RAFAEL CANCINO FLORES 2 00:54:54.47 27:09.75 27:44.72  
14 484 JORGE RIVERA HERNANDEZ 2 00:55:27.47 28:10.73 27:16.74  
15 368 JESUS CABALLERO CABALLERO 2 00:55:40.72 28:04.24 27:36.48  
16 960 RES. ARANDA . 2 00:55:49.98 30:17.47 25:32.51  
17 38 ALEXIS ZUŅIGA URIBE 2 00:55:51.01 26:51.77 28:59.24  
18 505 JUAN LAGOS MARAMBIO 2 00:56:03.71 27:25.97 28:37.74  
19 848 RES. RENATO DIAZ . 2 00:56:05.71 28:51.46 27:14.25  
20 961 RES. JULIO ARIAS . 2 00:56:18.73 28:25.74 27:52.99  
21 860 RES. NICOLAS WILLIAMSON . 2 00:56:38.73 27:18.74 28:19.99 01:00.00
22 892 FABIAN ANDRES MATAMALA PARRA 2 01:01:44.43 31:14.95 29:29.48 01:00.00
23 492 AGUSTIN ESPINOZA LAZO 2 01:01:45.67 32:13.94 28:31.73 01:00.00
24 950 RES. LUIS DIAZ . 2 01:02:18.43 31:35.70 30:42.73  
25 39 CRISTIAN QUEZADA ENRIQUEZ 2 01:13:39.07 37:40.90 35:58.17  
26 87 SEBASTIAN OTERO FUENTES 2 01:17:03.17 38:53.76 38:09.41  
27 515 SAMUEL AGUSTIN SEREY ZORONDO 2 01:18:04.86 34:12.17 32:52.69 11:00.00
A 397 IVAN TAPIA SILVA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 934 RES. OMAR CASTRO . 0 00:00:00.00      
PAREJAS PRM
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 977 G.MARTINEZ (349) - R.SILVA (350) 2 00:47:47.25 23:45.22 24:02.03  
2 844 R.ZABLAH (444) - F.PEREZ (744) 2 00:49:13.79 24:33.52 24:40.27  
3 958 P.BONONATO (451) - C.BONONATO (452) 2 00:50:39.76 25:49.75 24:50.01  
4 942 M.AGUIRRE (474) - J.ECHEVERRIA (475) 2 00:51:17.01 25:45.75 25:31.26  
5 984 R.PAR PROMO (194) - R.PAR PROMO (195) 2 00:51:55.75 26:14.99 25:40.76  
6 108 R.PAR PROMO (922) - R.PAR PROMO (923) 2 00:55:22.85 27:46.60 27:36.25  
7 916 R.GAETE (917) - O.PEREZ (919) 2 00:56:01.30 28:34.55 27:26.75  
8 433 M.DONOSO (49) - M.DONOSO (347) 2 00:56:57.71 29:43.47 27:14.24  
9 222 J.FERNANDEZ (549) - M.FERNANDEZ (550) 2 00:58:15.71 29:59.97 26:15.74 02:00.00
10 954 M.PRICE (575) - M.PRICE (767) 2 01:00:22.43 30:56.45 29:25.98  
11 962 M.SERRANO (358) - N.SERRANO (359) 2 01:03:59.38 24:27.01 39:32.37  
12 985 R.PAR PROMO (106) - R.PAR PROMO (122) 1 01:18:16.32 01:06:16.32   12:00.00