CRONOMETRAJE 3ra FECHA HSCC 2018
SUPER EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 1 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 3 01:02:21.44 21:09.06 20:43.06 20:29.32  
2 144 JAVIER OSSES SOLAR 3 01:06:54.42 23:00.30 21:38.56 22:15.56  
A 331 RAIMUNDO GOMEZ ORTIZ 1 00:24:46.77 24:46.77      
EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 749 PABLO SOLIS FERNANDEZ 3 01:06:37.62 22:07.55 22:02.01 21:28.06 01:00.00
2 394 HERNAN DELFINO AVENDAÑO 3 01:06:43.37 22:52.29 22:16.03 21:35.05  
3 140 PEDRO VALDES DIAZ 3 01:08:40.89 22:32.30 22:26.78 22:41.81 01:00.00
4 116 MARIO VALENCIA YAÑEZ 3 01:08:55.11 23:03.29 22:32.03 22:19.79 01:00.00
5 458 ERNESTO JERIA HERNANDEZ 3 01:11:54.59 24:39.79 23:37.17 23:37.63  
6 303 MARTIN KOEHN YAVAR 3 01:16:59.59 27:13.27 25:25.51 24:20.81  
7 37 PABLO QUINTANILLA CALVO 3 01:24:04.02 30:30.24 26:38.24 26:55.54  
A 913 JORGE DIAZ HIDALGO 1 00:23:08.05 23:08.05      
MAYORES DE 35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 25 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA 3 01:05:46.92 22:00.07 21:45.53 22:01.32  
2 520 MATIAS WORMULL ALARCON 3 01:07:06.40 22:38.05 22:09.79 22:18.56  
3 885 GUILLERMO VALENCIA YAÑEZ 3 01:08:21.91 22:36.83 22:53.54 22:51.54  
4 13 BENJAMIN ROJAS OBRECHT 3 01:12:51.60 24:40.78 24:14.02 23:56.80  
5 560 RODRIGO GONZALEZ VASQUEZ 3 01:17:05.53 26:17.52 25:42.24 25:05.77  
6 257 NICOLAS DIONISIS CORDERI 3 01:22:31.77 27:00.78 26:25.99 26:05.00 03:00.00
7 251 CARLOS SOTO MORALES 3 01:22:33.57 25:18.78 23:44.52 23:30.27 10:00.00
8 225 ALIRO ROJAS OBRECHT 3 01:26:29.48 30:55.48 28:13.73 27:20.27  
A 590 ALBERTO RUBIO REYES 0 00:00:00.00        
A 258 MIGUEL ARMIJO DROGUETT 0 00:00:00.00        
PAREJAS EXP
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 264 J.VILLEGAS (123) - J.LECOCQ (265) 3 01:15:03.84 25:24.80 24:44.76 24:54.28  
2 562 C.MUÑOZ (563) - R.VILCHES (564) 3 01:26:09.21 29:35.47 28:01.24 28:32.50  
INTERMEDIOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 924 ALEJANDRO VALENCIA JOFRE 3 01:08:06.11 23:04.04 22:22.53 22:39.54  
2 449 LUIS SANZ REMENTERA 3 01:25:58.73 26:51.52 32:07.45 26:59.76  
A 367 MIGUEL VILLARONGA AGUILERA 0 00:00:00.00        
INTERMEDIOS +35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 334 ROBERTO CRESPO CORREA 3 01:11:05.41 23:56.58 23:34.10 23:34.73  
2 849 JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR 3 01:14:56.83 25:05.29 24:53.03 24:58.51  
3 65 ROBERTO SANTIBAÑEZ SABA 3 01:20:13.53 26:57.76 26:48.26 26:27.51  
4 798 CARLOS OLIVOS ACUÑA 3 01:26:39.35 27:15.58 30:58.52 27:25.25 01:00.00
A 935 MATIAS COURT RAMIREZOLAVARRIA 1 00:29:41.48 29:41.48      
A 408 ALEJANDRO PALMA GUZMAN 0 00:00:00.00        
MAYORES DE 42
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 360 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 3 01:08:57.34 22:40.03 23:10.78 23:06.53  
2 130 FRANCISCO PIZARRO MONTERO 3 01:09:57.11 23:20.06 23:16.27 23:20.78  
3 377 FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO 3 01:11:47.58 23:47.04 23:44.53 24:16.01  
4 33 ARTURO CAYO ARDILES 3 01:15:07.33 25:50.78 24:58.78 24:17.77  
5 75 HERNAN DELFINO REITHMULLER 3 01:15:16.31 24:44.78 24:27.52 26:04.01  
PROMOCIONAL
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 733 DIEGO SILVA MARTINEZ 2 00:49:20.01 24:35.26 24:44.75  
2 8 CRISTOBAL ORTEGA ELGUETA 2 00:52:38.98 26:19.00 26:19.98  
3 320 JOAQUIN LIZAMA ORELLANA 2 00:53:46.72 26:46.99 26:59.73  
4 459 FRANCO JEREZ PEDRAZA 2 00:55:11.98 26:27.99 28:43.99  
5 578 JOAQUIN MILLAS GRANDON 2 00:55:49.21 26:11.00 29:38.21  
6 711 MANUEL CONTRERAS VALDES 2 00:56:14.97 28:34.16 26:40.81 01:00.00
7 499 FERNANDO YANES BUZETA 2 01:00:48.91 30:07.70 30:41.21  
8 465 HANS KELLINGHUSEN DONOSO 2 01:01:34.16 31:05.69 30:28.47  
9 102 RODRIGO VELIZ GROSE 2 01:04:28.65 27:08.74 37:19.91  
A 952 CLAUDIO ARIAS RUIZ 1 00:41:20.86 41:20.86    
A 489 AUGUSTO BORQUEZ ASTUDILLO 1 01:01:23.42 01:01:23.42    
PROMO +35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 99 SERGIO ARAYA HERRERA 2 00:55:37.23 28:54.98 26:42.25  
2 470 SEBASTIAN TORO PINEDA 2 00:55:49.43 29:21.95 26:27.48  
3 795 FRANCISCO CANDIA ISLA 2 00:55:54.77 28:00.04 27:54.73  
4 744 FRANCISCO PEREZ BUSTAMANTE 2 00:56:48.46 28:24.73 28:23.73  
5 353 FRANCISCO LIZAMA FUENTES 2 00:56:52.98 28:25.74 28:27.24  
6 279 FELIPE GALLARDO CABALLOL 2 01:00:00.43 27:44.48 32:15.95  
7 146 MAURICIO PEREZ VALDIVIESO 2 01:04:20.86 32:21.18 31:59.68  
8 348 HECTOR VEGA JARA 2 01:09:24.82 34:59.91 34:24.91  
9 819 FELIPE MORALES PALMA 2 01:13:25.80 34:13.15 38:12.65 01:00.00
10 964 ALEJANDRO PALMA GUZMAN 2 01:17:45.92 29:12.22 31:33.70 17:00.00
11 762 HECTOR SOTO CANALES 2 01:27:11.57 40:04.49 44:07.08 03:00.00
A 532 SERGIO CALDERA DEL RIO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 483 EMILIANO CEBRERO FORMICA 0 00:00:00.00      
MAYORES DE 50
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 45 ALIRO BORQUEZ OSORIO 2 00:52:26.49 25:53.50 26:32.99  
2 49 MAURICIO DONOSO PAROT 2 00:52:50.43 26:46.27 26:04.16  
3 837 DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO 2 00:56:07.70 27:48.97 28:18.73  
4 853 EDUARDO JOFRE PEREZ 2 00:57:28.17 28:57.48 28:30.69  
5 828 RICARDO ESPINOZA SEGURA 2 01:00:00.92 29:39.46 30:21.46  
6 11 GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI 2 01:01:14.66 30:05.46 31:09.20  
7 442 JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TAULIS 2 01:04:28.74 33:07.69 31:21.05  
8 622 GERMAN GARIN VARGAS 2 01:08:18.11 34:52.17 33:25.94  
9 874 HECTOR CARRASCO ROMERO 2 01:29:21.59 40:42.16 48:39.43  
A 208 VICTOR REYES ALLENDE 1 00:50:27.87 43:27.87   07:00.00
A 807 ALFREDO CONCHA TEUBER 0 00:00:00.00      
A 974 JUAN LAGOS DE LA FUENTE 0 00:00:00.00      
ESCUELA
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 866 PATRICIO MORENO AGUILERA 2 00:54:06.48 27:57.98 26:08.50  
2 71 PABLO VASQUEZ CUBILLOS 2 00:55:17.71 27:59.73 27:17.98  
3 447 TOMAS ANDAUR LAGOS 2 00:57:00.97 29:28.72 27:32.25  
4 503 DIEGO UGALDE ARMIJO 2 00:57:36.72 30:10.97 27:25.75  
5 502 CESAR UGALDE ARMIJO 2 01:01:12.67 30:31.71 30:40.96  
6 185 JORGE PLAZA MARTINEZ 2 01:01:52.41 32:46.68 29:05.73  
7 966 MAURICIO DIAZ CONTRERAS 2 01:07:05.61 32:22.44 34:43.17  
8 514 GUSTAVO MORALES PALMA 2 01:08:56.35 28:04.74 40:51.61  
9 967 LUIS DIAZ CONTRERAS 2 01:10:28.09 34:28.18 35:59.91  
10 457 MANUEL APABLAZA . 2 01:17:30.70 36:39.10 40:51.60  
11 848 OMAR CASTRO ALVAREZ 2 01:20:50.73 36:51.41 43:59.32  
12 714 CRISTOBAL FLORES SEGURA 2 01:22:23.21 37:44.88 44:38.33  
13 461 IGNACIO APABLAZA ROJAS 2 01:23:23.83 43:54.33 39:29.50  
14 951 JULIO ARIAS RUIZ 2 01:55:46.30 46:49.80 53:56.50 15:00.00
A 38 ALEXIS ZUÑIGA URIBE 1 00:31:28.95 31:28.95    
A 39 CRISTIAN QUEZADA ENRIQUEZ 1 01:07:56.76 53:56.76   14:00.00
A 888 JOSEPH EMBRY SALAZAR 1 01:07:59.20 01:07:59.20    
A 368 JESUS CABALLERO CABALLERO 1 01:08:46.11 01:08:46.11    
A 976 SAMUEL SEREY ZORONDO 1 01:09:11.08 01:09:11.08    
A 50 PABLO CORDERO ALARCON 1 01:11:14.83 01:11:14.83    
A 970 JUAN MARDONES SALAS 0 00:00:00.00      
A 409 GONZALO GARIN MONDACA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 968 RODOLFO NAVARRO LAGOS 0 00:00:00.00      
A 68 PABLO CORDERO SEGOVIA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 812 BENJAMIN SCHNEIDER LOPEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 47 JORGE PEREZ VILLABLANCA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 322 RAIMUNDO ASTORGA LANAS 0 00:00:00.00      
A 484 JORGE RIVERA HERNANDEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 505 JUAN LAGOS MARAMBIO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 41 ANDRES MARTINEZ DIAZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 998 CARLA REYES HERNANDEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 35 RAFAEL CANCINO FLORES 0 00:01:00.00     01:00.00
PAREJAS PRM
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 977 G.MARTINEZ (349) - R.SILVA (350) 2 00:53:44.99 27:02.49 26:42.50  
2 916 R.GAETE (917) - O.PEREZ (919) 2 01:56:50.63 46:22.32 46:28.31 24:00.00