CRONOMETRAJE 2da FECHA HSCC 2018
SUPER EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 3 01:14:27.92 21:28.14 29:47.99 23:11.79  
2 1 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 3 01:17:15.47 21:57.47 29:26.24 25:51.76  
3 913 LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABREA 3 01:33:33.76 22:39.65 37:02.66 33:51.45  
4 910 PABLO REYES . 3 01:34:53.38 24:08.03 43:50.60 25:54.75 01:00.00
5 144 JAVIER EDUARDO OSSES SOLAR 3 01:38:31.65 26:56.80 35:36.18 35:58.67  
6 12 GUSTAVO MARCHANT GUIÑEZ 3 01:52:46.53 23:30.53 45:45.58 37:30.42 06:00.00
7 906 CRISTIAN ORTEGA . 2 01:05:42.91 22:30.55 43:12.36    
8 76 SERGIO VILLARONGA MUGA 1 00:23:44.03 23:44.03      
9 551 RODRIGO YAÑEZ CASANUEVA 1 00:28:09.77 28:09.77      
EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 140 PEDRO VALDES DIAZ 3 01:39:58.87 24:51.04 40:06.65 35:01.18  
2 542 NICOLAS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ 3 01:40:54.35 25:23.53 42:18.11 33:12.71  
3 199 BENJAMIN ABHUADBA GARCIA 3 02:01:31.48 26:10.82 48:44.31 41:36.35 05:00.00
4 250 JORGE DIAZ HIDALGO 2 01:14:02.59 23:45.04 50:17.55    
5 52 CARLOS OYARCE F 2 01:45:32.29 30:11.73 01:15:20.56    
A 15 GONZALO FERNANDEZ SOTO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 84 ROLANDO PEREZ GUZMAN 0 00:00:00.00        
PAREJAS EXP
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 562 C.MUÑOZ (563) - R.VILCHES (564) 3 02:39:32.59 38:39.06 59:43.20 45:10.33 16:00.00
MAYORES DE 35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 520 MATIAS WORMULL ALARCON 3 01:28:43.70 24:32.01 35:20.69 28:51.00  
2 97 PATRICIO MOSQUEA RIVERA 3 01:39:54.10 25:23.27 45:19.09 27:11.74 02:00.00
3 541 GUSTAVO VARGAS CAMPOS 3 01:45:16.60 27:41.01 46:28.84 29:06.75 02:00.00
4 53 EDUARDO CARVAJAL SILVA 3 01:49:01.54 31:53.96 44:56.60 31:10.98 01:00.00
5 13 BENJAMIN ROJAS OBRECHT 3 01:52:03.03 28:19.76 46:57.08 33:46.19 03:00.00
6 123 JORGE VILLEGAS SIMUNOVIC 3 01:55:13.21 30:35.98 42:52.36 41:44.87  
7 25 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA 2 01:05:54.63 24:27.78 41:26.85    
8 878 SERGIO VILLARONGA . 2 01:07:03.80 27:22.41 39:41.39    
9 225 ALIRO ROJAS OBRECHT 2 01:13:14.08 29:25.99 43:48.09    
10 134 ANDRES CREMASCHI BARRIGA 1 00:32:19.70 32:19.70      
A 251 CARLOS SOTO MORALES 0 00:00:00.00        
A 257 NICOLAS DIONISIS CORDERI 0 00:02:00.00       02:00.00
INTERMEDIOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 600 GONZALO SCHNEEBERGER RAMIREZ 3 01:41:25.32 33:55.94 37:42.91 29:46.47 00:00.00
2 710 DIEGO COOPMAN PEREZ 3 02:12:09.82 38:35.22 43:48.35 47:46.25 02:00.00
3 367 MIGUEL VILLARONGA AGUILERA 3 02:34:18.53 40:16.64 01:00:25.70 33:36.19 20:00.00
4 722 TOMAS OGAZ CADENAS 3 02:46:20.10 52:27.52 55:57.23 41:55.35 16:00.00
5 404 JOAQUIN PEREZ ADRIAZOLA 1 00:36:21.41 36:21.41      
A 926 RESERVA INTERMEDIOS . 0 00:00:00.00        
A 469 MATIAS KING ALVEAR 0 00:00:00.00        
INTERMEDIOS +35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 98 ROBERTO MORALES GARBARINO 3 01:55:16.69 35:32.18 40:43.13 39:01.38  
2 129 MAURICIO CHACON TOWNSEND 3 02:10:24.33 40:45.38 45:57.81 40:41.14 03:00.00
3 500 MAURCIO PITTO FAJARDO 3 02:21:17.84 40:41.40 55:29.25 34:07.19 11:00.00
4 159 MILTON FERNANDEZ MOLINA 3 02:45:53.80 43:55.61 56:37.37 47:20.82 18:00.00
5 512 CRISTIAN PONCE VIDAL 2 02:57:16.95 58:23.48 37:53.47   21:00.00
6 333 GONZALO MORALES CASTIGLIONI 1 00:45:29.34 45:29.34      
7 70 SEBASTIAN VEJAR BEYTIA 1 00:49:21.81 49:21.81      
8 65 ROBERTO SANTIBAÑEZ SABA 1 00:57:20.82 48:20.82     09:00.00
9 557 LUIS DINAMARCA RAMIREZ 1 02:06:44.87 02:06:44.87      
A 408 ALEJANDRO PALMA GUZMAN 0 00:00:00.00        
A 248 CRISTIAN ARAOS CALDERON 0 00:00:00.00        
MAYORES DE 42
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 360 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 3 01:51:04.78 47:14.59 32:36.70 28:13.49 03:00.00
2 46 SERGIO ROMAN DE LA TORRE 3 02:06:14.58 47:23.34 40:26.56 35:24.68 03:00.00
3 860 JUAN GMO ESCUDERO . 3 02:13:42.34 50:37.30 39:12.15 34:52.89 09:00.00
4 130 FRANCISCO PIZARRO MONTERO 3 02:22:46.74 50:29.55 39:37.63 41:39.56 11:00.00
5 923 ARTURO CAYO . 3 02:31:30.33 59:39.69 38:20.40 30:30.24 23:00.00
6 603 EDMUNDO PEREZ IBARRA 3 02:41:25.67 54:36.74 47:20.82 43:28.11 16:00.00
7 284 CRISTIAN VALENZUELA ACEITUNO 3 03:22:50.18 45:02.40 33:31.73 02:03:16.05 01:00.00
A 922 MARCELO MENDEZ . 0 00:00:00.00        
A 883 MARCELO CADDEO BONILLA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 377 FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO 0 00:00:00.00        
PROMOCIONAL
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 704 MATIAS MORALES MIRANDA 2 00:45:22.36 22:45.57 22:36.79  
2 950 MATIAS KING . 2 00:46:22.32 24:00.78 22:21.54  
3 8 CRISTOBAL ORTEGA ELGUETA 2 00:46:48.33 24:00.78 22:47.55  
4 733 DIEGO SILVA MARTINEZ 2 00:47:06.81 23:29.28 23:37.53  
5 947 JUAN CARLOS SEPULVEDA HIDALGO 2 00:49:31.04 25:50.01 23:41.03  
6 320 JOAQUIN LIZAMA ORELLANA 2 00:50:35.79 23:56.29 26:39.50  
7 641 AMERICO HUERTA TOLEDO 2 00:51:14.32 25:02.03 24:12.29 02:00.00
8 499 FERNANDO YANES BUZETA 2 00:51:45.58 25:36.01 26:09.57  
9 403 DAVID ACOSTA REINOSO 2 00:52:48.03 26:22.26 26:25.77  
10 318 NICOLAS HEVIA MIRANDA 2 00:57:14.01 28:12.75 27:01.26 02:00.00
11 278 ROBERTO GALLARDO ALBARRAN 2 01:06:05.68 33:20.71 30:44.97 02:00.00
12 428 MATIAS OLIVARES PARRAGUE 1 00:22:28.05 22:28.05    
13 507 THOMAS GIMENEZ CARRASCO 1 00:28:49.24 28:49.24    
14 721 PABLO LOPEZ CRUZ 1 00:29:16.48 29:16.48    
A 624 JOAQUIN MORALES BELAUNDE 0 00:00:00.00      
A 558 RICARDO AGAPITO RUIZ UYAGUARI 0 00:00:00.00      
A 544 JOSE IGNACIO ABARCA RADICAL 0 00:00:00.00      
PROMO +35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 470 SEBASTIAN TORO PINEDA 2 00:51:25.77 26:26.26 24:59.51  
2 272 ITALO GRANDON VALDIVIESO 2 01:00:00.70 30:12.72 29:47.98  
3 900 LISANDRO DIAZ BENAVIDES 2 01:08:52.38 33:55.45 34:56.93  
4 762 HECTOR SOTO CANALES 1 00:53:56.51 53:56.51    
A 437 FRANCISCO ARRIAGADA BRITO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 774 ALVARO ANDUEZA SALINAS 0 00:00:00.00      
A 146 MAURICIO PEREZ VALDIVIESO 0 00:00:00.00      
MAYORES DE 50
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 11 GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI 2 00:57:26.48 28:38.75 28:47.73  
2 853 EDUARDO JOFRE PEREZ 2 00:58:15.96 28:41.24 29:34.72  
3 837 DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO 2 00:58:27.73 28:54.50 29:33.23  
4 828 RICARDO ESPINOZA SEGURA 2 01:00:35.95 30:01.73 30:34.22  
5 208 VICTOR REYES ALLENDE 2 01:09:23.35 35:01.67 34:21.68  
A 173 SIMON GONZALEZ WENKE 0 00:00:00.00      
ESCUELA
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 866 PATRICIO MORENO AGUILERA 2 00:51:22.03 25:35.03 25:47.00  
2 712 JAVIER RIOS AGUILERA 2 00:52:29.03 26:35.26 25:53.77  
3 665 ROBERTO MARTINEZ RIOS 2 00:55:16.55 28:05.74 27:10.81  
4 714 CRISTOBAL FLORES SEGURA 2 00:55:19.23 27:37.75 27:41.48  
5 716 PABLO VASQUEZ CUBILLOS 2 00:59:20.20 30:29.46 28:50.74  
6 967 CARLOS PIZARRO 2 01:02:03.68 32:24.70 29:38.98  
7 864 CARLOS SANCHEZ SANTIBAÑEZ 2 01:07:09.80 36:08.38 30:01.42  
8 438 JULIO ARIAS RUIZ 2 01:14:40.56 37:54.40 36:46.16  
9 966 JESUS CABALLERO 2 01:20:49.51 38:30.91 42:18.60  
10 848 RENATO DIAZ  1 00:42:58.15 42:58.15    
A 536 JUAN RICARDO ARANDA SALINAS 0 00:00:00.00      
A 944 CATALINA RIOS AGUILERA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 502 CESAR UGALDE ARMIJO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 384 JOSE MANUEL URRA GONZALEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 492 AGUSTIN ESPINOZA LAZO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 357 MARCELO BASCUÑAN BAROSSO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 555 CAMILO SALVADOR COBO 0 00:00:00.00      
PAREJAS PROMO
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 977 G.MARTINEZ (349) - R.SILVA (350) 2 00:51:46.79 25:50.78 25:56.01  
2 983 SERRANO - SERRANO 2 00:52:14.80 26:40.76 25:34.04  
3 973 C.ARIAS (439) - J.ARIAS (594) 2 01:04:01.17 32:27.46 31:33.71  
4 981 T.MARTINEZ (354) - C.LABBE (356) 2 01:19:02.50 42:52.35 36:10.15  
5 844 R.ZABLAH (444) - F.PEREZ (744) 1 01:05:42.92 35:42.92   30:00.00
A 959 I.MUÑOZ (30) - F.CORTES (776) 0 00:00:00.00      
A 916 R.GAETE (917) - O.PEREZ (919) 0 00:00:00.00