CRONOMETRAJE 1ra FECHA HSCC 2018
SUPER EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 3 01:14:53.93 25:27.30 24:52.10 24:34.53  
2 127 CRISTIAN ORTEGA VEGA 3 01:15:09.69 25:16.05 24:56.11 24:57.53  
3 1 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 3 01:17:05.11 25:15.53 25:11.35 26:38.23  
4 22 RAIMUNDO LORCA CAMMAS 3 01:17:46.44 25:57.55 25:58.35 25:50.54  
5 14 TOMAS AUBRY GIMENO 3 01:18:20.69 26:32.54 25:59.60 25:48.55  
6 144 JAVIER EDUARDO OSSES SOLAR 3 01:20:52.22 26:58.80 26:16.12 27:37.30  
A 906 LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA 1 00:26:18.05 26:18.05      
A 94 SERGIO ORTEGA ELGUETA 0 00:00:00.00        
EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 15 GONZALO IGNACIO FERNANDEZ SOTO 3 01:21:23.71 27:01.31 27:22.11 27:00.29  
2 141 VICENTE ALCAINO SEPULVEDA 3 01:24:38.45 29:24.79 27:17.11 26:56.55 01:00.00
3 424 FELIPE FUENZALIDA LARRAIN 3 01:26:21.21 28:20.31 28:39.60 29:21.30  
4 140 PEDRO VALDES DIAZ 3 01:28:45.73 29:43.31 28:47.36 29:15.06 01:00.00
5 52 CARLOS OYARCE F 3 01:29:14.97 29:00.31 27:54.11 29:20.55 03:00.00
6 37 PABLO QUINTANILLA CALVO 3 01:39:07.45 31:38.29 32:31.11 31:58.05 03:00.00
A 250 JORGE DIAZ HIDALGO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 199 BENJAMIN ABHUADBA GARCIA 0 00:00:00.00        
MAYORES DE 35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 885 GERALD BASAEZ ARAYA 3 01:23:24.19 27:45.78 27:42.12 27:56.29  
2 251 CARLOS SOTO MORALES 3 01:26:41.70 29:14.55 28:40.61 28:46.54  
3 713 MARCOS MOLINA DIAZ 3 01:29:53.95 30:34.55 29:30.36 29:49.04  
4 81 FELIPE CARREŅO DE LA CARRERA 3 01:30:39.22 30:03.30 29:29.86 31:06.06  
5 121 RODRIGO REYES TAPIA 3 01:32:00.72 30:25.30 31:31.62 30:03.80  
6 13 BENJAMIN ROJAS OBRECHT 3 01:32:07.95 30:10.55 29:26.86 29:30.54 03:00.00
7 560 RODRIGO GONZALEZ VASQUEZ 3 01:35:03.45 32:04.81 31:04.11 31:54.53  
8 922 MIGUEL ANGEL ARMIJO  3 01:40:04.46 31:13.85 31:58.55 35:52.06 01:00.00
9 878 NICOLAS DIONISIS  3 01:40:30.23 33:40.79 33:51.14 32:58.30  
10 225 ALIRO ROJAS OBRECHT 3 01:58:26.73 41:33.31 37:35.12 39:18.30  
A 97 PATRICIO MOSQUEA RIVERA 0 00:00:00.00        
INTERMEDIOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 940 CLAUDIO TORO TAPIA 3 01:31:00.67 30:46.30 29:31.31 30:43.06  
2 926 MIGUEL VILLARONGA . 3 01:32:53.65 30:19.30 30:30.79 32:03.56  
3 55 MATIAS VICENCIO CARLO 3 01:35:02.48 31:20.30 31:14.62 32:27.56  
4 710 DIEGO COOPMAN PEREZ 3 01:40:56.85 34:14.55 32:39.93 34:02.37  
5 449 LUIS FELIPE SANZ REMENTERA 3 01:59:13.75 38:02.74 37:15.63 43:55.38  
6 404 JOAQUIN PEREZ ADRIAZOLA 3 02:04:28.04 36:40.07 42:12.89 41:35.08 04:00.00
A 148 FRANCISCO LARRAIN BALTRA 2 01:01:26.78 30:29.61 30:57.17    
A 924 PEDRO PABLO ZAŅARTU 2 01:06:18.37 33:26.80 32:51.57    
A 666 MATIAS COURT RAMIREZOLAVARRIA 0 00:00:00.00        
INTERMEDIOS +35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 198 ROBERTO MORALES GARBARINO 3 01:31:38.63 29:53.54 28:51.04 32:54.05  
2 159 MILTON FERNANDEZ MOLINA 3 01:49:04.43 36:06.81 36:02.56 36:55.06  
3 935 LUIS DINAMARCA . 3 02:15:30.02 36:37.81 40:54.57 55:57.64 02:00.00
4 248 CRISTIAN ARAOS CALDERON 3 02:34:19.27 40:18.12 44:53.07 55:08.08 14:00.00
A 129 MAURICIO CHACON TOWNSEND 1 00:36:23.31 36:23.31      
A 200 CHRISTIAN REIHER SANDOVAL 2 00:49:59.84 17:28.03 32:31.81    
A 65 ROBERTO SANTIBAŅEZ SABA 0 00:00:00.00        
MAYORES DE 42
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 46 SERGIO ROMAN DE LA TORRE 3 01:27:21.41 28:41.56 28:25.55 30:14.30  
2 112 JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN 3 01:27:31.63 29:21.79 29:05.54 29:04.30  
3 360 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 3 01:28:56.36 29:39.03 29:36.04 29:41.29  
4 377 FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO 3 01:29:47.89 30:00.78 29:40.81 30:06.30  
5 284 CRISTIAN VALENZUELA ACEITUNO 3 01:30:58.63 30:59.29 29:57.60 30:01.74  
6 130 FRANCISCO PIZARRO MONTERO 3 01:31:14.90 30:29.31 30:17.55 30:28.04  
7 111 MARCELO MENDEZ HERNANDEZ 3 01:33:35.40 30:58.05 31:00.05 31:37.30  
8 860 FRANCISCO PINTO  3 01:33:49.65 31:24.30 31:08.30 31:17.05  
9 178 PATRICIO CUEVAS GUAJARDO 3 01:47:32.36 34:02.37 32:54.55 40:35.44  
A 260 ELEODORO PEREZ VELASQUEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 23 JORGE RIOSECO SEPULVEDA 0 00:00:00.00        
PAREJAS EXP
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 264 J.LECOCQ (265) - J.VILLEGAS (267) 3 01:41:31.72 33:43.54 33:52.63 33:55.55  
2 562 C.MUŅOZ (563) - R.VILCHES (564) 3 01:50:15.51 35:42.06 37:40.13 36:53.32  
A 979 M.ESPINA (16) - L.ESPINA (109) 2 01:12:40.38 36:51.82 35:48.56    
PROMOCIONAL
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 950 DIEGO SILVA MARTINEZ 2 01:01:42.60 30:41.80 31:00.80  
2 535 GIANLUCA CARBONI MENENDEZ 2 01:08:49.12 33:50.55 34:58.57  
3 951 ROGELIO MUŅOZ  2 01:09:30.62 35:09.31 34:21.31  
4 611 BASILIO ROJAS VILAPLANA 2 01:09:53.86 34:44.80 35:09.06  
5 24 JOHN VASQUEZ NAVIA 2 01:10:32.04 35:36.48 34:55.56  
6 320 JOAQUIN LIZAMA ORELLANA 2 01:13:45.88 37:24.57 36:21.31  
7 507 THOMAS GIMENEZ CARRASCO 2 01:15:22.14 38:30.82 36:51.32  
8 403 DAVID ACOSTA REINOSO 2 01:16:34.64 35:33.06 41:01.58  
9 96 BENJANMIN RIOSECO BUSTOS 2 01:18:43.64 37:39.56 41:04.08  
A 405 KEVIN PARK KWAK 1 00:32:46.32 32:46.32    
A 417 VICTOR REYES TAPIA 1 00:40:01.32 40:01.32    
A 497 MARCO ANTONIO CASTILLO MORA 1 00:40:10.57 40:10.57    
A 499 FERNANDO YANES BUZETA 1 00:43:03.58 43:03.58    
A 578 JOAQUIN MILLAS GRANDON 0 00:00:00.00      
A 733 DIEGO SILVA MARTINEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
PROMO +35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 315 RAINER TRABERT AREVALO 2 01:08:30.35 35:00.06 33:30.29  
2 20 CRISTOBAL OLAZABAL PEŅA 2 01:09:47.86 34:55.31 34:52.55  
3 483 EMILIANO CEBRERO FORMICA 2 01:11:22.35 35:30.55 35:51.80  
4 470 SEBASTIAN TORO PINEDA 2 01:13:13.61 39:08.05 34:05.56  
5 279 FELIPE GALLARDO CABALLOL 2 01:14:58.10 37:26.30 37:31.80  
6 67 ALVARO VARAS ORTIZ 2 01:23:01.15 43:05.82 39:55.33  
7 498 PABLO CASTILLO BUSTOS 2 01:27:57.89 41:05.06 46:52.83  
8 963 HECTOR VEGA  2 01:28:52.88 38:10.30 50:42.58  
9 177 PABLO SALGUERO PUENTEDURA 2 01:38:15.42 41:46.57 56:28.85  
10 444 RODRIGO ZABLAH PEREZ 2 01:56:08.93 53:37.09 01:02:31.84  
A 798 CARLOS OLIVOS ACUŅA 1 00:41:50.32 41:50.32    
A 146 MAURICIO PEREZ VALDIVIESO 1 00:51:34.42 51:34.42    
A 636 FELIPE BARCKHAHN RUBIO 1 00:53:50.08 53:50.08    
A 961 HECTOR SALVO LOBOS 1 01:12:37.61 01:12:37.61    
A 246 CLAUDIO VERA IBAŅEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 723 OSCAR NUŅEZ NUŅEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 762 HECTOR SOTO CANALES 0 00:00:00.00      
MAYORES DE 50
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 815 MARCELO CADEO  2 01:09:30.38 35:07.31 34:23.07  
2 801 CRISTIAN AUBRY DORLHIAC 2 01:23:00.64 42:04.82 40:55.82  
3 145 PATRICIO ALCAINO CACERES 2 01:26:38.65 39:25.07 47:13.58  
4 998 FRANCISCO RAMIREZ . 2 01:27:02.79 43:15.58 43:47.21  
5 807 ALFREDO CONCHA TEUBER 2 01:30:15.65 45:43.07 44:32.58  
6 970 DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO 2 01:44:18.94 54:33.10 49:45.84  
A 656 JULIAN TORO VIŅUELA 1 00:44:27.32 44:27.32    
A 11 GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI 1 00:45:13.07 45:13.07    
A 622 GERMAN GARIN VARGAS 1 00:50:48.19 50:48.19    
A 700 PATRICIO PINEDA DEL PINO 0 00:00:00.00      
ESCUELA
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 502 CESAR UGALDE ARMIJO 2 01:19:31.14 37:32.06 41:59.08  
2 966 PATRICIO MORENO . 2 01:21:23.14 39:04.32 42:18.82  
3 937 RAFAEL MARTINEZ HARTUNG 2 01:28:33.15 43:57.08 44:36.07  
4 716 PABLO VASQUEZ CUBILLOS 2 01:29:28.35 43:54.28 45:34.07  
5 967 JUAN CADIZ  2 01:31:41.95 46:35.84 45:06.11  
6 384 JOSE MANUEL URRA GONZALEZ 2 01:32:55.15 46:29.83 46:25.32  
A 848 MATIAS SOLIS  1 00:40:59.07 40:59.07    
A 447 TOMAS ANDAUR LAGOS 1 00:47:19.59 47:19.59    
A 438 JULIO ARIAS RUIZ 1 00:58:47.60 58:47.60    
A 960 CESAR SOLIS  1 00:59:53.79 59:53.79    
A 943 CRISTOFER TORO TAPIA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 506 CAMILO IGNACIO OSORIO OLIVARES 0 00:00:00.00      
A 357 MARCELO BASCUŅAN BAROSSO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 607 JUAN CADIZ MONTENEGRO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 669 DIEGO GOTELLI AGURTO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 968 JESUS CABALLERO  0 00:00:00.00      
PAREJAS PRM
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 973 C.ARIAS (439) - J.ARIAS (594) 2 01:28:00.15 45:27.83 42:32.32  
2 916 R.GAETE (917) - O.PEREZ (919) 1 02:22:21.62 55:08.78 01:27:12.84  
4 969 N.OTERO (63) - S.OTERO (87) 0 00:00:00.00      
6 948 R.FERNANDEZ (136) - O.ROJAS (538) 0 00:00:00.00      
8 962 M.SERRANO (358) - N.SERRANO (359) 0 00:00:00.00