Salir           5ta FECHA CLAUSURA HS 2019



Elite

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
72
FELIPE PARAUD ABBOTT
4
01:24:06.87
20:20.42
20:19.05
21:26.79
22:00.61
00:00.00
2
426
FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS
4
01:24:09.06
21:57.15
20:14.05
20:56.80
21:01.06
00:00.00
3
114
ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO
4
01:27:10.77
22:32.13
20:41.82
22:03.53
21:53.29
00:00.00
4
42
ARTURO PARAUD ABBOTT
4
01:29:17.01
22:24.40
21:39.05
22:15.61
22:57.95
00:00.00


Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
742
FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO
4
01:25:19.30
20:32.40
20:53.05
22:00.55
21:53.30
00:00.00
2
52
PATRICIO JOFRE ROJAS
4
01:27:21.27
20:56.65
21:57.30
22:20.03
22:07.29
00:00.00
3
854
JAIRO VILLARROEL IBACETA
4
01:31:35.98
23:14.40
22:18.77
23:03.79
22:59.02
00:00.00
A
928
CAMILO GORMAZ AŅASCO
1
00:24:00.38
24:00.38
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
236
GUILLERMO VALENCIA JOFRE
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
250
JORGE DIAZ HIDALGO
4
01:28:21.51
22:08.15
21:17.05
22:07.53
22:48.78
00:00.00
2
644
FABIAN CARRILLO MUŅOZ
4
01:29:17.51
22:34.63
21:39.05
22:07.05
22:56.78
00:00.00
3
517
MATIAS GARRIDO PAVEZ
4
01:30:44.00
22:55.88
21:47.07
23:12.26
22:48.79
00:00.00
4
9
DAMIAN FARIAS HERMOSILLA
4
01:32:46.98
23:12.38
23:07.03
23:33.28
22:54.29
00:00.00
5
887
GONZALO ESTAY SCHLACK
4
01:35:02.96
22:51.63
24:04.28
24:38.26
23:28.79
00:00.00
6
37
PABLO QUINTANILLA CALVO
4
01:37:05.44
24:31.36
23:57.04
24:46.51
23:50.53
00:00.00
7
66
DIEGO CEBALLOS TORO
4
01:37:39.93
24:40.63
24:19.51
24:19.77
24:20.02
00:00.00


Parejas Exp

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
277
J.LIZAMA (32) - F.PIZARRO (130)
4
01:43:23.15
25:53.90
26:03.74
27:02.50
24:23.01
00:00.00
2
264
J.LECOCQ (1016) - J.VILLEGAS (1017)
4
01:45:09.90
26:16.40
25:32.24
27:33.25
25:48.01
00:00.00
3
62
G.LISPERGUER(RES) (1010) - M.SANTIBAŅEZ (RES) (101
4
01:45:38.38
31:30.34
24:30.02
25:14.51
24:23.51
00:00.00
4
78
J.MILLA (RES) (1014) - M.LLANOS (RES) (1015)
4
01:47:46.37
26:51.13
26:58.74
27:34.00
26:22.50
00:00.00


Expertos +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
25
GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA
4
01:31:34.35
22:20.25
22:47.28
23:18.05
23:08.77
00:00.00
2
647
FRANCISCO ORDENES PAILAQUEO
4
01:32:58.08
23:25.00
22:53.02
23:37.04
23:03.02
00:00.00
3
82
CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUŅIGA
4
01:36:29.80
23:41.98
23:16.54
24:21.77
25:09.51
00:00.00
4
713
MARCOS MOLINA DIAZ
4
01:38:19.05
25:21.73
24:36.02
24:31.75
23:49.55
00:00.00
5
523
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN
4
01:41:12.01
24:55.48
24:38.52
26:02.25
25:35.76
00:00.00
6
534
FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA
4
01:44:05.97
23:58.73
23:32.54
25:33.01
31:01.69
00:00.00
7
849
JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR
4
01:45:41.97
24:41.75
28:00.46
26:49.02
26:10.74
00:00.00
8
305
ROBINSON MUŅOZ VELASQUEZ
4
01:49:19.43
27:02.21
26:22.25
28:50.73
27:04.24
00:00.00


Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
792
VICENTE CASTRO REYES
4
01:33:57.59
23:43.25
22:49.29
23:33.02
23:52.03
00:00.00
2
435
BRANCO TAPIA GALLARDO
4
01:35:04.58
24:06.76
22:38.77
24:39.02
23:40.03
00:00.00
3
648
ESTEBAN TAUCANO VALLE
4
01:35:50.32
24:32.00
23:41.03
23:39.01
23:58.28
00:00.00
4
107
PEDRO IBACACHE ARTEAGA
4
01:35:51.57
24:24.50
24:17.77
23:45.02
23:24.28
00:00.00
5
55
MATIAS VICENCIO CARLO
4
01:35:55.83
24:27.00
24:16.27
24:07.02
23:05.54
00:00.00
6
347
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RIQUELME
4
01:36:29.07
24:40.00
24:08.02
23:58.52
23:42.53
00:00.00
7
594
IVAN TAPIA SILVA
4
01:37:25.55
24:55.49
23:55.28
24:42.25
23:52.53
00:00.00
8
734
NELSON MIRANDA GARRIDO
4
01:37:53.07
24:49.25
23:55.27
24:09.25
22:59.30
02:00.00
9
747
VICTOR DIAZ BELTRAN
4
01:38:43.05
25:07.49
23:39.28
24:05.02
25:51.26
00:00.00
10
751
IGNACIO GUZMAN BARRIA
4
01:38:57.78
24:34.00
24:36.00
24:49.02
24:58.76
00:00.00
11
658
DIEGO RAMIREZ ZAMORA
4
01:39:01.03
25:09.24
24:31.01
24:32.77
24:48.01
00:00.00
12
553
EDUARDO ALVAREZ BASUALDO
4
01:40:37.53
25:56.73
24:52.02
25:02.77
24:46.01
00:00.00
13
10
GERSON FERNANDEZ ORTIZ
4
01:49:05.69
27:22.22
26:26.99
28:21.00
26:55.48
00:00.00
14
126
JEREMIAS AUAD HOLMBERG
4
01:56:49.12
30:03.70
27:43.99
28:36.96
30:24.47
00:00.00
A
363
MARCELO THOMAS SAAVEDRA
3
01:21:50.45
26:34.53
25:35.95
29:39.97
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
327
MAYKOL BIERMORITZ RAMOS
1
00:27:35.72
27:35.72
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
499
FERNANDO YANES BUZETA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Intermedios +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
529
HUMBERTO VICENCIO ARREDONDO
4
01:38:17.24
25:02.94
24:07.78
24:26.51
24:40.01
00:00.00
2
757
RODRIGO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ
4
01:39:40.23
25:42.19
24:10.77
24:47.01
25:00.26
00:00.00
3
96
ESTEBAN VALDIVIA VERGARA
4
01:41:45.97
25:23.43
25:08.76
25:36.77
25:37.01
00:00.00
4
191
PEDRO DELGADILLO TERRAZAS
4
01:41:57.97
25:44.94
25:40.00
25:14.50
25:18.53
00:00.00
5
106
FELIPE HIDALGO GONZALEZ
4
01:42:22.20
24:58.44
25:35.00
26:29.00
25:19.76
00:00.00
A
323
ANIBAL CEBALLOS RUBIO
1
00:39:36.55
39:36.55
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 42

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
360
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
4
01:37:34.55
25:18.24
23:48.51
24:23.02
24:04.78
00:00.00
2
57
WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS
4
01:38:45.03
25:01.48
24:01.77
25:01.25
24:40.53
00:00.00
3
577
FRANCISCO AGUADO NORESE
4
01:39:52.78
26:40.95
24:19.53
24:28.02
24:24.28
00:00.00
4
171
ANDRES PIŅA HERNANDEZ
4
01:40:15.26
25:17.23
24:23.52
25:17.50
25:17.01
00:00.00
5
129
MAURICIO CHACON TOWNSEND
4
01:50:02.43
28:13.45
25:49.01
29:32.72
26:27.25
00:00.00
6
73
RENZO ARELLANO TORO
4
01:54:10.14
28:39.45
29:21.22
28:40.22
27:29.25
00:00.00
7
761
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS
4
01:55:07.37
27:11.95
26:30.26
32:25.18
28:59.98
00:00.00
A
438
JULIO ARIAS RUIZ
3
01:38:14.53
31:28.93
32:57.42
33:48.18
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
320
JUAN HECTOR GUADALUPE PICON
1
00:27:40.70
27:40.70
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
377
FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
111
MARCELO MENDEZ HERNANDEZ
3
01:18:54.64
25:52.38
25:23.03
27:39.23
00:00.00
2
668
RIGOBERTO ASTORGA NUŅEZ
3
01:18:55.64
25:41.65
25:54.24
27:19.75
00:00.00
3
516
PATRICIO JOFRE PEREZ
3
01:19:19.14
25:46.13
25:57.01
27:36.00
00:00.00
4
442
JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TAULIS
3
01:22:38.36
27:55.11
26:48.26
27:54.99
00:00.00
5
575
LEONARDO MONCADA DIAZ
3
01:22:46.11
29:01.86
27:14.01
26:30.24
00:00.00
6
656
JULIAN TORO VIŅUELA
3
01:57:17.52
34:15.81
45:14.33
37:47.38
00:00.00
A
12
JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
665
RICARDO ROJAS MARIN
3
01:13:53.40
25:01.62
24:41.26
24:10.52
00:00.00
2
366
JOSÉ JORQUERA MIRANDA
3
01:14:47.65
25:39.60
24:07.04
25:01.01
00:00.00
3
391
JORGE CISTERNAS VICENCIO
3
01:15:06.13
25:43.85
24:22.78
24:59.50
00:00.00
4
640
CRISTOPHER JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ
3
01:15:22.44
25:59.41
24:51.45
24:31.58
00:00.00
5
427
SEBASTIAN BRIONES AHUMADA
3
01:16:06.11
25:16.85
24:50.78
25:58.48
00:00.00
6
424
JUAN RICARDO ARANDA SALINAS
3
01:17:08.61
25:53.35
24:42.51
26:32.75
00:00.00
7
450
GERARDO CID TORO
3
01:18:13.11
26:01.10
25:06.51
27:05.50
00:00.00
8
930
MATIAS FLORES ARRIAGADA
3
01:18:15.11
26:19.35
25:27.76
26:28.00
00:00.00
9
436
BENJAMIN ATENAS MONTENEGRO
3
01:19:24.35
26:16.10
25:32.76
27:35.49
00:00.00
10
414
WLADIMIR PEREZ SOTO
3
01:19:58.59
26:12.60
26:46.49
26:59.50
00:00.00
11
350
CARLOS CASTRO ANTILEF
3
01:20:27.09
26:14.60
27:17.24
26:55.25
00:00.00
12
371
JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA
3
01:38:17.42
29:56.56
34:08.67
34:12.19
00:00.00
A
603
GABRIEL SILVA PONCE
2
00:53:18.84
26:59.08
26:19.76
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
477
NAM HERRERA KING
2
00:59:49.28
32:25.04
27:24.24
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
811
JESUS LEMUS MARTINES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
338
TOMAS ROMERO MATURANA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Promo +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
381
PATRICIO GREZ ZAGAL
3
01:17:23.81
25:29.81
25:38.50
26:15.50
00:00.00
2
737
ALDO FLORES AZOCAR
3
01:17:25.06
25:57.29
25:34.27
25:53.50
00:00.00
3
759
JOSE TOLEDO LOPEZ
3
01:17:37.06
24:55.06
25:10.51
27:31.49
00:00.00
4
836
LUIS AHUMADA BERRIOS
3
01:18:04.06
25:34.81
25:48.00
26:41.25
00:00.00
5
716
CRISTOBAL TORREJON GONZALEZ
3
01:19:10.30
26:11.79
26:32.26
26:26.25
00:00.00
6
20
PABLO BRIONES QUIROZ
3
01:19:20.80
26:55.04
25:30.02
26:55.74
00:00.00
7
451
DANILO CARREŅO GONZALEZ
3
01:20:03.29
26:29.79
25:41.76
27:51.74
00:00.00
8
372
MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA
3
01:21:24.04
28:04.27
25:50.52
27:29.25
00:00.00
9
919
MARCOS ROMAN FERNANDEZ
3
01:23:13.01
29:22.27
26:50.76
26:59.98
00:00.00
10
615
JULIO CASTAŅER LIZASOAIN
3
01:23:56.75
28:35.79
27:44.72
27:36.24
00:00.00
11
982
HECTOR SALVO LOBOS
3
01:24:47.25
28:03.27
27:03.76
29:40.22
00:00.00
12
625
SEBASTIAN FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN
3
01:29:03.71
29:51.51
28:34.98
30:37.22
00:00.00
13
765
JONNY ESTAY AGUIRRE
3
01:29:48.46
30:36.01
29:41.22
29:31.23
00:00.00
14
415
JAVIER PARRA OTAROLA
3
01:30:55.19
28:55.04
30:35.19
31:24.96
00:00.00
15
531
EDWIN RAMIREZ GAJARDO
3
01:37:37.62
33:05.74
32:42.20
31:49.68
00:00.00
A
745
DANIEL DURAN CUADRO
2
01:06:48.91
33:50.72
32:58.19
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
818
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ FULLA
1
00:29:20.77
29:20.77
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
775
SEBASTIAN GAMBONI CORROTEA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 55

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
11
GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI
3
01:20:58.12
26:44.39
26:01.25
28:12.48
00:00.00
2
853
EDUARDO JOFRE PEREZ
3
01:22:51.86
26:48.88
28:37.48
27:25.50
00:00.00
3
809
EDUARDO CID LEIGTON
3
01:22:56.61
28:44.13
26:37.98
27:34.50
00:00.00
4
837
DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO
3
01:26:34.07
29:16.86
27:46.74
29:30.47
00:00.00
5
481
FRANCISCO PARAUD LADRON DE GUEVARA
3
01:29:25.54
33:11.07
27:32.74
28:41.73
00:00.00
6
803
RICARDO ARANCIBIA ITAKURA
3
01:30:35.03
30:26.09
29:52.47
30:16.47
00:00.00
7
202
VICTOR REYES ALLENDE
3
01:32:27.77
33:18.57
29:43.72
29:25.48
00:00.00
8
807
ALFREDO CONCHA TEUBER
3
01:33:29.25
31:18.84
30:37.96
31:32.45
00:00.00
9
670
PABLO GUZMAN CORNEJO
3
01:53:07.06
36:45.04
36:29.40
39:52.62
00:00.00
10
700
PATRICIO PINEDA DEL PINO
3
01:53:15.56
35:41.04
40:05.14
37:29.38
00:00.00


Parejas Promo

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
213
M.PEŅA (369) - L.ALARCON (626)
3
01:39:26.90
34:23.77
31:24.70
33:38.43
00:00.00
2
789
R.CONTRERAS (746) - J.VALDEBENITO (888)
3
01:59:43.97
38:07.98
44:10.08
37:25.91
00:00.00
3
271
I.MUŅOZ (30) - F.CORTES (776)
3
02:02:11.93
34:58.50
46:57.31
40:16.12
00:00.00
A
46
..(RES) (1008) - ..(RES) (1009)
1
01:01:58.51
61:58.51
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
568
KEVIN ZUŅIGA HERRERA
2
00:49:30.84
25:05.31
24:25.53
00:00.00
2
476
BENJAMIN GODOY JARA
2
00:50:29.83
25:15.06
25:14.77
00:00.00
3
591
AGUSTIN CAMPOS ZUŅIGA
2
00:51:37.07
26:03.31
25:33.76
00:00.00
4
503
DIEGO UGALDE ARMIJO
2
00:51:48.07
26:29.31
25:18.76
00:00.00
5
458
MIGUEL FLORES VALDEBENITO
2
00:51:50.07
25:58.06
25:52.01
00:00.00
6
692
FRANK TEPPER ISAMI
2
00:52:01.82
26:02.81
25:59.01
00:00.00
7
739
MATIAS FLORES ROJAS
2
00:52:04.07
25:55.81
26:08.26
00:00.00
8
63
NICOLAS OTERO FUENTES
2
00:52:11.32
26:07.06
26:04.26
00:00.00
9
937
RAFAEL MARTINEZ HARTUNG
2
00:52:44.32
26:36.05
26:08.27
00:00.00
10
622
SEBASTIAN LEYTON VILLAGRA
2
00:54:56.80
27:27.54
27:29.26
00:00.00
11
349
ALEJANDRO VALENCIA PLAZA
2
00:55:02.28
28:30.78
26:31.50
00:00.00
12
800
CRISTIAN MUņOZ SALINAS
2
00:55:59.28
28:27.54
27:31.74
00:00.00
13
70
JULIO BRITO CERDA
2
00:57:16.76
28:55.28
28:21.48
00:00.00
14
560
RAFAEL BAHAMONDE SANHUEZA
2
00:59:12.50
28:24.29
30:48.21
00:00.00
15
993
BRIAN MUŅOZ SALINAS
2
00:59:26.00
30:12.27
29:13.73
00:00.00
16
21
GUSTAVO CARCAMO DURAN
2
01:00:03.74
30:20.02
29:43.72
00:00.00
17
684
GUILLERMO ALMENDRAS ARANCIBIA
2
01:03:15.02
32:52.57
30:22.45
00:00.00
18
618
MAXIMILIANO CARRASCO ZURITA
2
01:06:03.68
33:02.24
33:01.44
00:00.00
A
314
MARIO CORTES HENRIQUEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuela +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
112
RENE OSSES MOSQUEA
2
00:53:07.51
27:41.24
25:26.27
00:00.00
2
786
WALTER MAGNA MONTINO
2
00:53:38.01
27:28.00
26:10.01
00:00.00
3
722
MAXIMILIANO ESCOBAR MARTINEZ
2
00:53:59.49
27:57.99
26:01.50
00:00.00
4
518
ANIBAL CRUZ LEON
2
00:55:02.23
28:47.48
26:14.75
00:00.00
5
505
JUAN LAGOS MARAMBIO
2
00:55:58.49
27:55.99
28:02.50
00:00.00
6
651
JONATAN BERRIOS JORQUERA
2
00:56:04.24
28:01.25
28:02.99
00:00.00
7
484
JORGE RIVERA HERNANDEZ
2
00:56:19.97
28:23.75
27:56.22
00:00.00
8
632
GONZALO VILCHES GONZALEZ
2
00:56:54.72
29:06.23
27:48.49
00:00.00
9
975
MIGUEL PRIETO ARAVENA
2
00:58:53.95
29:41.97
29:11.98
00:00.00
10
595
JHONNY URIBE HENRIQUEZ
2
00:59:17.70
31:50.45
27:27.25
00:00.00
11
357
MARCELO BASCUŅAN BAROSSO
2
01:01:43.42
32:19.70
29:23.72
00:00.00
12
501
CHRISTIAN VALENCIA QUINTANILLA
2
01:02:33.42
32:14.70
30:18.72
00:00.00
13
587
LEONARDO IBAŅEZ NEGRETE
2
01:03:25.90
32:29.20
30:56.70
00:00.00
14
913
FRANCO FARIAS URETA
2
01:04:59.64
29:29.23
35:30.41
00:00.00
15
787
RODRIGO MAGNA CAMPOS
2
01:05:16.13
32:12.97
33:03.16
00:00.00
16
712
CARLOS ARANDA MAUREIRA
2
01:06:14.13
34:53.93
31:20.20
00:00.00
17
676
GONZALO HERNANDEZ TELLO
2
01:08:08.86
32:48.95
35:19.91
00:00.00
18
855
EDUARDO ZAVALA PLAZA
2
01:08:10.38
33:02.95
35:07.43
00:00.00
19
318
CARLOS MARCHANT CONCHA
2
01:08:42.86
35:06.68
33:36.18
00:00.00
20
525
ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS
2
01:09:28.60
34:03.18
35:25.42
00:00.00
21
821
LESTTER SANTIBAŅEZ LOPEZ
2
01:20:37.49
38:15.14
42:22.35
00:00.00
22
905
ANDRES BORQUEZ FIGUEROA
2
01:38:39.58
41:23.62
57:15.96
00:00.00
23
984
ANGELO ALABARCE EGAŅA
2
01:51:27.95
46:31.32
64:56.63
00:00.00
A
754
SEBASTIAN ORDENES SANDOVAL
1
00:53:44.74
53:44.74
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
157
OSVALDO URIBE CANDIA
1
01:15:12.05
75:12.05
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mujeres

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T010

PEN

1
331
CONSTANZA RUZ VASQUEZ
10
00:30:36.58
03:02.09
03:00.96
02:50.22
02:50.23
02:50.73
03:08.97
02:56.46
03:14.23
03:27.46
03:15.23
00:00.00
2
866
JAVIERA MIRANDA GODOY
10
00:31:11.33
03:20.09
03:28.21
02:57.71
03:20.73
03:06.97
02:58.97
02:59.73
02:55.21
03:03.74
02:59.97
00:00.00
3
838
DEBBIE ARELLANO REYES
9
00:29:56.58
03:06.59
04:00.46
03:11.73
03:10.70
03:07.22
03:31.23
03:22.71
03:13.73
03:12.21
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
879
CLAUDIA RAPOSO PEREZ
9
00:31:07.58
03:18.83
03:45.22
03:09.46
03:48.72
03:43.47
03:19.21
03:19.98
03:23.97
03:18.72
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
600
JAVIERA CABRERA VASQUEZ
7
00:32:10.83
04:24.57
04:25.70
05:02.71
04:40.71
04:31.70
04:40.71
04:24.73
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Infantiles A

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T010

T011

PEN

1
376
BENJAMIN GODOY JARA
11
00:30:21.21
02:37.70
02:40.73
02:40.96
02:40.98
02:39.23
02:43.49
02:51.97
02:40.96
03:00.98
02:49.46
02:54.75
00:00.00
2
328
MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS
11
00:31:03.44
02:36.45
02:39.98
02:45.73
02:55.73
02:53.46
02:45.97
02:59.23
02:49.72
02:49.23
02:51.47
02:56.47
00:00.00
3
310
LUCIANO JERIA TRONCOSO
11
00:31:21.19
02:54.45
02:46.23
02:46.96
02:48.23
02:50.98
02:44.22
02:53.21
02:51.75
02:49.47
02:53.97
03:01.72
00:00.00
4
512
ITALO BRUNA FIGUEROA
11
00:31:24.19
02:56.45
02:47.48
02:46.46
02:49.73
02:54.72
02:50.72
02:52.74
02:46.47
02:51.48
02:54.46
02:53.48
00:00.00
5
943
RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO
11
00:31:49.94
02:42.22
02:37.46
02:42.98
02:56.46
04:01.74
02:55.70
02:48.23
02:42.73
02:45.98
02:45.47
02:50.97
00:00.00
6
87
SEBASTIAN OTERO FUENTES
11
00:32:16.92
03:11.70
02:48.46
02:50.98
02:55.23
02:57.47
02:51.22
03:03.98
02:52.96
02:50.98
02:51.48
03:02.46
00:00.00
7
973
FELIPE BRAVO GOMEZ
11
00:33:00.42
03:15.20
02:47.71
02:51.48
03:15.73
02:59.97
02:49.72
03:09.98
02:54.73
02:59.21
02:53.46
03:03.23
00:00.00
8
971
ELIAN MOLINA CACERES
10
00:30:55.44
02:57.95
02:58.46
02:51.48
02:59.72
03:36.48
03:32.47
03:00.96
02:54.98
03:03.96
02:58.98
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
472
CRISTOBAL CUADRO ROJAS
10
00:31:18.94
03:16.70
03:06.71
02:52.23
02:50.72
03:01.49
02:58.46
03:10.23
03:19.71
03:26.47
03:16.22
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
444
BENJAMIN MUŅOZ SANTANDER
10
00:31:34.69
03:35.20
02:57.21
03:03.97
03:05.97
03:09.23
03:07.46
03:02.48
03:01.23
03:25.21
03:06.73
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
195
TOMAS CORTES MACIAS
10
00:32:07.42
03:14.45
03:15.21
03:05.97
03:15.72
03:06.23
03:20.97
03:15.22
03:14.98
03:08.21
03:10.46
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
227
JOSHUA BIERMORITZ RAMOS
10
00:32:57.92
04:05.44
03:48.47
03:02.71
03:17.72
03:03.22
03:03.74
03:03.97
03:07.73
03:08.96
03:15.96
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
592
BENJAMIN JOFRE GATICA
10
00:33:31.67
03:37.70
03:00.96
03:07.48
03:11.21
03:03.74
03:27.96
04:19.20
03:10.23
03:18.21
03:14.98
00:00.00
00:00.00
14
364
BENJAMIN CACERES SANTIS
9
00:33:55.41
03:46.44
04:12.45
03:35.98
03:34.72
03:32.47
03:56.46
03:31.96
03:30.73
04:14.20
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
421
MATIAS MUŅOZ LEIVA
3
00:08:47.21
02:52.51
02:50.67
03:04.03
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
471
VICENTE CUADRO ROJAS
3
00:08:54.89
03:17.45
02:53.96
02:43.48
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
659
LUCAS HORMAZABAL MUŅOZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Infantiles B

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T010

T011

PEN

1
559
APOLO JERIA RAMOS
11
00:31:43.90
02:56.18
02:53.23
02:51.21
02:53.72
02:51.73
02:54.22
02:59.23
02:56.46
02:50.48
02:45.23
02:52.21
00:00.00
2
33
PABLO OLIVARES MARIŅO
11
00:31:44.65
03:14.68
02:59.96
02:55.50
02:43.45
02:52.98
02:56.47
02:46.48
02:56.71
02:47.98
02:40.98
02:49.46
00:00.00
3
220
CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
11
00:32:37.65
03:13.92
02:51.72
02:52.48
03:00.97
02:49.48
03:00.72
03:03.21
02:58.00
02:50.71
02:53.96
03:02.48
00:00.00
4
335
THOMAS RUZ VASQUEZ
10
00:31:19.67
03:15.92
03:05.47
03:04.48
03:08.73
03:06.95
03:09.48
03:04.72
03:15.21
03:04.74
03:03.97
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
1000
VICENTE MOLINA RUBIO
10
00:33:09.65
03:09.93
03:18.46
03:08.98
03:24.21
03:10.22
03:50.72
03:23.46
03:12.73
03:16.46
03:14.48
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
977
BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGUEZ
9
00:30:28.67
03:25.92
03:49.47
03:12.21
03:14.47
03:09.97
03:52.73
03:16.96
03:16.46
03:10.48
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
448
BENJAMIN ORDENES FUENTES
9
00:30:53.68
03:54.41
03:37.48
03:18.71
03:27.72
03:13.22
03:18.96
03:20.73
03:25.98
03:16.47
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
774
JOSE PABLO VERCELLI GOMEZ
9
00:31:20.67
03:50.66
03:36.98
03:25.46
03:27.22
03:27.97
03:09.21
03:27.73
03:13.72
03:41.72
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
667
FERNANDO DE STEFANO TAPIA
9
00:32:02.40
03:37.18
03:59.94
03:23.73
03:22.23
03:46.21
03:25.46
03:24.73
03:37.46
03:25.46
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuelita 2T

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

PEN

1
724
VALENTIN CARREŅO NUŅEZ
9
00:20:14.22
02:09.61
02:15.76
02:07.72
02:16.48
02:27.73
02:08.75
02:19.22
02:17.22
02:11.73
00:00.00
2
280
BENJAMIN SANTIS ARAOS
9
00:22:00.20
02:22.11
02:13.26
02:18.73
02:15.98
02:16.97
02:39.73
03:01.21
02:23.73
02:28.48
00:00.00
3
906
JAVIER VALENCIA PLAZA
9
00:22:43.20
02:26.13
02:22.47
02:36.74
02:23.23
02:35.98
02:28.46
02:42.00
02:35.21
02:32.98
00:00.00
4
593
BENJAMIN MIRANDA GARRIDO
8
00:21:54.97
02:51.61
02:41.24
02:44.72
02:59.23
02:47.48
02:37.96
02:38.48
02:34.25
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
222
EMILIA FERNANDEZ ECHAIZ
8
00:21:59.44
02:51.11
02:41.24
02:43.99
02:59.46
02:42.48
02:53.96
02:38.48
02:28.72
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
151
SEBASTIAN VALENZUELA ROMERO
7
00:21:50.70
03:11.85
03:01.75
03:07.47
03:38.46
03:22.73
02:43.71
02:44.73
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuelita 4T

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

PEN

1
542
AMARO CATALDO FIGUEROA
9
00:21:58.63
02:24.53
02:34.52
02:33.95
02:23.48
02:21.98
02:18.98
02:23.48
02:24.23
02:33.48
00:00.00
2
896
MAXIMO BRUNA FIGUEROA
8
00:21:10.65
02:38.03
02:29.75
02:29.22
02:28.23
02:23.73
02:27.98
03:03.48
03:10.23
00:00.00
00:00.00
3
873
FRANCISCO JAVIER URTUBIA VALDIVIA
8
00:21:44.63
02:39.78
02:43.25
02:42.47
02:41.23
02:44.73
02:58.96
02:34.23
02:39.98
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
549
EDWARD FERNANDEZ ESPINDOLA
8
00:22:02.19
02:49.35
02:52.00
02:42.90
02:41.98
02:44.72
02:48.99
02:37.46
02:44.79
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
302
MARTIN CABRERA VASQUEZ
8
00:22:04.87
03:07.03
02:44.25
02:43.47
02:54.99
02:35.71
02:47.72
02:36.98
02:34.72
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
690
TOMAS CONSUEGRA AGUILERA
8
00:22:07.37
03:09.03
02:43.99
02:51.24
02:46.73
02:44.46
02:42.99
02:33.21
02:35.72
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
581
LEANDRO ARAVENA ROJAS
7
00:21:58.13
03:54.05
02:55.47
03:20.23
03:18.96
03:03.23
02:43.46
02:42.73
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
654
RENATO PRIETO MONTENEGRO
6
00:21:11.88
03:51.80
03:28.72
03:18.96
03:22.23
03:43.21
03:26.96
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
519
JOAQUIN MUŅOZ HERNANDEZ
3
00:18:40.40
05:37.28
06:37.20
06:25.92
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
555
MAURO QUIROGA NUŅEZ
2
00:07:45.50
03:47.80
03:57.70
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
413
LEON GUADALUPE TOPELBERG
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00