Salir           4ta FECHA CLAUSURA HS 2019



Elite

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

PEN

1
72
FELIPE PARAUD ABBOTT
7
01:44:30.19
13:51.22
14:16.37
14:59.91
14:56.82
15:26.59
15:26.35
15:32.93
00:00.00
2
114
ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO
7
01:49:59.57
15:22.20
15:28.10
15:39.62
15:32.60
16:24.61
15:46.85
15:45.59
00:00.00


Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

PEN

1
742
FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO
7
01:50:43.06
15:16.70
15:23.85
15:34.87
16:37.34
16:09.35
16:05.35
15:35.60
00:00.00
2
928
CAMILO GORMAZ AŅASCO
7
01:54:27.52
15:44.95
16:11.60
15:53.34
16:21.60
16:43.86
16:30.09
17:02.08
00:00.00
3
741
PABLO SOLIS FERNANDEZ
7
01:58:02.49
15:08.45
16:06.12
16:25.32
16:28.37
17:49.32
18:33.32
17:31.59
00:00.00
4
854
JAIRO VILLARROEL IBACETA
7
02:03:17.43
15:00.45
16:52.35
16:34.60
17:40.08
18:17.07
18:07.08
20:45.80
00:00.00


Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

PEN

1
250
JORGE DIAZ HIDALGO
7
01:51:56.93
15:50.82
15:24.36
15:33.84
16:05.10
16:31.85
15:51.87
16:39.09
00:00.00
2
9
DAMIAN FARIAS HERMOSILLA
7
01:55:13.13
15:06.32
16:02.61
16:12.84
16:40.85
16:44.83
17:26.84
16:58.84
00:00.00
3
139
RODRIGO ESPINOZA CHANDIA
7
01:56:27.12
16:23.80
16:23.61
16:39.59
16:14.34
16:40.61
16:56.08
17:09.09
00:00.00
4
655
FERNANDO GONZALEZ ROJO
7
01:56:30.37
15:38.57
16:20.36
16:22.57
17:01.61
16:23.09
17:21.58
17:22.59
00:00.00
5
887
GONZALO ESTAY SCHLACK
7
01:56:50.11
16:15.81
16:16.85
16:18.59
16:36.61
17:24.32
16:55.10
17:02.83
00:00.00
6
730
SANDRINO CARTAGENA JERIA
6
01:43:22.24
17:11.55
16:53.84
16:45.34
16:54.09
18:06.59
17:30.83
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
137
FRANCO ALFARO ROCO
6
01:43:44.74
16:41.55
17:13.10
16:47.08
17:01.36
17:44.07
18:17.58
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
66
DIEGO CEBALLOS TORO
6
01:44:22.99
16:51.30
17:07.34
16:57.61
16:54.59
17:38.09
18:54.06
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
517
MATIAS GARRIDO PAVEZ
5
01:22:30.43
16:05.56
16:10.10
16:09.59
16:52.11
17:13.07
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
197
ERWIN ALFARO ROCO
4
01:10:50.04
17:28.55
16:58.35
17:44.83
18:38.31
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Parejas Exp

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
246
LISPERGUER (1014) - SANTIBAŅEZ (1015)
6
01:46:41.63
17:11.96
17:04.09
17:43.83
17:46.34
18:34.58
18:20.83
00:00.00
2
264
J.LECOCQ (1016) - J.VILLEGAS (1017)
6
01:51:31.07
17:51.71
18:19.32
18:28.59
18:07.32
19:17.57
19:26.56
00:00.00
A
204
MILLA (1010) - LLANO (1011)
2
00:35:59.29
17:41.89
18:17.40
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

PEN

1
25
GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA
7
01:55:12.53
15:45.96
16:39.59
15:49.86
16:11.86
16:58.07
16:56.35
16:50.84
00:00.00
2
82
CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUŅIGA
7
01:58:24.25
16:33.19
16:49.11
16:38.61
16:43.07
17:04.09
17:06.85
17:29.33
00:00.00
3
647
FRANCISCO ORDENES PAILAQUEO
6
01:41:38.65
16:59.45
16:42.35
16:39.84
16:57.60
17:05.83
17:13.58
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
918
PABLO SANTIBAŅEZ ALLENDE
6
01:41:48.90
16:17.46
16:36.34
16:59.09
17:18.35
17:05.58
17:32.08
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
19
GONZALO GUZMAN BARRIA
6
01:44:12.63
16:53.46
17:16.09
17:02.59
18:05.31
17:28.60
17:26.58
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
713
MARCOS MOLINA DIAZ
6
01:44:37.88
17:28.18
16:49.35
17:28.09
17:45.85
17:28.07
17:38.34
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
534
FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA
6
01:49:42.59
17:59.93
18:24.84
18:11.33
18:28.07
17:51.08
18:47.34
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
523
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN
6
01:53:42.29
17:25.69
18:17.33
19:23.09
19:11.56
20:57.80
18:26.82
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
159
MILTON FERNANDEZ MOLINA
5
01:47:38.35
20:24.91
20:43.57
21:35.29
22:50.54
22:04.04
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
101
SERGIO VILLARONGA TORO
3
00:47:45.91
15:39.21
16:03.09
16:03.61
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
305
ROBINSON MUŅOZ VELASQUEZ
1
00:17:58.93
17:58.93
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
648
ESTEBAN TAUCANO VALLE
6
01:39:24.94
16:58.72
16:35.09
16:09.85
16:28.58
17:09.35
16:03.35
00:00.00
2
792
VICENTE CASTRO REYES
6
01:39:27.69
15:28.21
16:27.85
16:50.85
16:57.10
17:07.59
16:36.09
00:00.00
3
457
JOSE AVARIAS GONZALES
6
01:41:21.67
17:05.45
16:37.36
16:58.83
16:27.35
17:00.86
17:11.82
00:00.00
4
747
VICTOR DIAZ BELTRAN
6
01:41:47.18
17:43.95
16:39.11
17:22.08
16:30.59
16:35.60
16:55.85
00:00.00
5
140
RAUL CANCINO HIDALGO
6
01:42:24.92
16:29.22
17:09.34
17:15.35
17:00.07
17:15.60
17:15.34
00:00.00
6
254
DANIEL ROJAS CORROTEA
6
01:43:02.16
16:51.97
16:57.09
17:25.08
16:54.35
17:39.57
17:14.10
00:00.00
7
751
IGNACIO GUZMAN BARRIA
6
01:49:01.60
17:02.70
19:11.60
17:40.81
18:10.08
18:43.33
18:13.08
00:00.00
8
639
FELIPE SAENZ ANABALON
6
01:50:05.59
20:36.93
17:47.09
17:58.57
17:43.09
17:55.58
18:04.33
00:00.00
9
553
EDUARDO ALVAREZ BASUALDO
6
01:51:22.32
17:47.70
18:34.08
18:31.83
19:27.07
18:38.31
18:23.33
00:00.00
10
830
MATIAS FLORES ARRIAGADA
6
01:52:52.56
18:27.70
18:30.32
18:36.85
19:37.80
18:22.33
19:17.56
00:00.00
A
41
MATIAS PINTO SILVA
4
01:06:29.49
15:54.72
16:23.09
16:33.10
17:38.58
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
347
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RIQUELME
2
00:32:49.56
16:15.72
16:33.84
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
740
MAURICIO ROJAS PAILAQUEO
1
00:17:08.45
17:08.45
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
110
LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
10
GERSON FERNANDEZ ORTIZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Intermedios +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
757
RODRIGO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ
6
01:47:23.16
17:21.76
17:31.08
17:49.33
17:47.35
18:28.83
18:24.81
00:00.00
2
96
ESTEBAN VALDIVIA VERGARA
6
01:47:38.90
16:53.76
17:55.58
18:00.60
18:36.81
18:05.33
18:06.82
00:00.00
3
696
PEDRO VILLAGRAN PINTO
6
01:48:07.40
17:57.74
17:31.60
17:54.82
18:10.84
18:08.08
18:24.32
00:00.00
4
529
HUMBERTO VICENCIO ARREDONDO
6
01:48:40.15
17:12.26
17:42.58
17:58.58
18:11.83
18:41.33
18:53.57
00:00.00
5
169
WILLIAMS VENEGAS VASQUEZ
6
01:50:18.64
18:12.26
18:30.57
18:44.07
18:17.33
18:33.58
18:00.83
00:00.00
6
191
PEDRO DELGADILLO TERRAZAS
6
01:54:09.61
19:18.24
18:59.82
18:18.57
18:55.33
19:43.81
18:53.84
00:00.00
7
279
FELIPE GALLARDO CABALLOL
5
01:40:03.48
20:14.97
19:49.83
19:28.32
19:54.57
20:35.79
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
798
CARLOS OLIVOS ACUŅA
3
01:03:50.82
19:40.05
20:58.49
23:12.28
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
323
ANIBAL CEBALLOS RUBIO
1
00:17:49.49
17:49.49
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
333
GONZALO MORALES CASTIGLIONI
1
00:24:25.44
24:25.44
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 42

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
171
ANDRES PIŅA HERNANDEZ
6
01:42:32.93
16:19.74
16:48.86
16:59.82
17:02.60
17:08.84
18:13.07
00:00.00
2
57
WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS
6
01:52:31.34
17:55.98
18:38.07
18:11.83
18:23.08
19:04.07
20:18.31
00:00.00
3
590
ALBERTO RUBIO REYES
6
01:52:34.34
17:20.48
17:45.34
19:11.32
19:07.31
19:17.58
19:52.31
00:00.00
4
50
RODRIGO GONZALEZ VASQUEZ
6
01:53:28.08
18:20.71
18:51.84
18:11.32
18:40.83
19:49.57
19:33.81
00:00.00
5
761
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS
6
01:56:32.31
18:31.23
19:12.06
19:18.09
19:14.31
20:05.30
20:11.32
00:00.00
6
385
BENEDICTO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL
5
01:45:19.15
18:04.23
20:00.06
24:06.03
21:19.54
21:49.29
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
438
JULIO ARIAS RUIZ
4
01:40:25.20
20:56.94
24:30.27
26:24.76
28:33.23
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
377
FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO
5
01:25:15.35
16:24.48
16:46.60
16:58.36
17:23.08
17:42.83
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
446
ENRIQUE SEGUEL SILVA
4
01:11:27.77
16:17.28
17:21.83
19:20.58
18:28.08
00:00.00
2
111
MARCELO MENDEZ HERNANDEZ
4
01:11:39.27
17:41.27
17:44.58
18:04.09
18:09.33
00:00.00
3
530
JORGE MARCELO MISHLE MALUJE
4
01:14:52.23
19:07.00
19:21.32
18:35.58
17:48.33
00:00.00
4
442
JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TAULIS
4
01:18:46.45
19:50.75
19:31.07
20:31.30
18:53.33
00:00.00
5
968
JUAN JOSE PALOMINOS GALAZ
4
01:38:03.78
21:27.99
22:51.04
22:53.53
30:51.22
00:00.00
6
558
EDUARDO JERIA VALENZUELA
3
01:13:45.25
21:32.24
24:07.27
28:05.74
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
656
JULIAN TORO VIŅUELA
3
01:23:13.41
24:25.20
28:53.49
29:54.72
00:00.00
00:00.00


Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
427
SEBASTIAN BRIONES AHUMADA
4
01:05:23.84
17:20.52
16:13.60
16:04.36
15:45.36
00:00.00
2
665
RICARDO ROJAS MARIN
4
01:05:43.82
16:42.79
16:23.33
16:37.61
16:00.09
00:00.00
3
640
CRISTOPHER JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ
4
01:08:01.13
17:10.52
17:10.41
16:56.33
16:43.87
00:00.00
4
391
JORGE CISTERNAS VICENCIO
4
01:09:04.04
17:35.02
16:37.84
18:08.83
16:42.35
00:00.00
5
309
ARIEL OSORIO PEREZ
4
01:09:26.55
17:49.77
17:39.58
17:00.84
16:56.36
00:00.00
6
338
TOMAS ROMERO MATURANA
4
01:11:18.78
17:19.04
17:49.57
17:44.08
18:26.09
00:00.00
7
224
PATRICIO LOYOLA PINEIDA
4
01:12:14.77
18:44.26
17:26.10
18:14.82
17:49.59
00:00.00
8
695
ALEX MUŅOZ VALENZUELA
4
01:14:00.01
18:50.51
17:30.58
18:14.09
19:24.83
00:00.00
9
350
CARLOS CASTRO ANTILEF
4
01:14:00.51
19:08.26
18:17.58
18:09.57
18:25.10
00:00.00
10
414
WLADIMIR PEREZ SOTO
4
01:14:14.75
19:02.01
17:57.58
18:28.58
18:46.58
00:00.00
11
921
BORIS YEVENES LOPEZ
4
01:14:58.48
19:03.76
18:23.59
18:14.06
19:17.07
00:00.00
12
829
ALEJANDRO YEVENES LOPEZ
4
01:16:01.98
19:42.26
18:07.58
19:39.06
18:33.08
00:00.00
13
450
GERARDO CID TORO
4
01:17:08.22
19:26.01
19:43.81
18:32.59
19:25.81
00:00.00
14
371
JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA
4
01:17:49.22
19:31.76
19:01.56
19:50.32
19:25.58
00:00.00
15
995
MARCELO DIAZ BELTRAN
4
01:17:56.96
19:41.24
19:39.33
20:09.31
18:27.08
00:00.00
16
461
ALONSO AZOCAR PACHECO
4
01:21:34.93
20:12.24
20:49.82
19:48.30
20:44.57
00:00.00
17
930
MATIAS FLORES ARRIAGADA
3
01:05:26.83
30:05.17
17:19.82
18:01.84
00:00.00
00:00.00
18
373
CRISTOBAL MENDEZ ESTAY
3
01:06:43.82
24:20.22
21:13.79
21:09.81
00:00.00
00:00.00
19
506
FELIPE VALLE FERNANDEZ
3
01:07:36.82
20:27.76
25:49.49
21:19.57
00:00.00
00:00.00
20
689
BENJAMIN RUBIO REYES
3
01:16:24.47
26:45.43
21:20.80
28:18.24
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
556
JOAQUIN RUBIO REYES
2
00:42:43.54
16:42.04
26:01.50
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
E
699
JORGE MONZON PEŅAILILLO
1
01:12:02.77
17:46.02
17:59.09
18:13.32
18:04.34
00:00.00


Promo +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
20
PABLO BRIONES QUIROZ
4
01:11:49.60
17:20.86
17:26.58
18:00.34
19:01.82
00:00.00
2
381
PATRICIO GREZ ZAGAL
4
01:12:17.60
17:30.86
17:49.59
18:09.57
18:47.58
00:00.00
3
836
LUIS AHUMADA BERRIOS
4
01:12:27.35
18:17.34
18:19.83
17:32.84
18:17.34
00:00.00
4
463
LUCIANO ROJAS ARANDA
4
01:12:38.60
17:36.61
17:57.58
18:25.59
18:38.82
00:00.00
5
451
DANILO CARREŅO GONZALEZ
4
01:14:04.58
19:22.09
18:47.83
17:49.84
18:04.82
00:00.00
6
737
ALDO FLORES AZOCAR
4
01:14:35.32
18:46.59
18:37.83
18:54.57
18:16.33
00:00.00
7
681
SERGIO VALENZUELA PIZARRO
4
01:15:19.82
18:08.34
18:39.33
18:51.83
19:40.32
00:00.00
8
64
JOSE MIGUEL VILLAVICENCIO VILCHES
4
01:17:58.30
18:28.86
19:20.81
19:58.06
20:10.57
00:00.00
9
372
MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA
4
01:19:30.28
18:37.34
19:16.08
19:06.32
22:30.54
00:00.00
10
765
JONNY ESTAY AGUIRRE
4
01:20:19.53
19:19.58
19:19.34
20:21.79
21:18.82
00:00.00
11
701
VICENTE ALVAREZ HARISPE
4
01:21:40.26
19:17.34
20:49.80
20:58.06
20:35.06
00:00.00
12
919
MARCOS ROMAN FERNANDEZ
4
01:25:12.47
20:26.07
19:51.82
22:06.05
22:48.53
00:00.00
13
370
ANDRES MENARES SAGREDO
4
01:29:42.93
20:56.07
20:15.31
20:39.81
27:51.74
00:00.00
14
293
RICHARD CONTRERAS SALAZAR
4
01:29:58.93
19:53.09
19:59.55
20:47.56
29:18.73
00:00.00
15
745
DANIEL DURAN CUADRO
3
01:05:35.65
21:10.32
21:43.30
22:42.03
00:00.00
00:00.00
16
615
JULIO CASTAŅER LIZASOAIN
3
01:08:43.38
21:11.82
25:55.26
21:36.30
00:00.00
00:00.00
17
825
HASLY ALCANTARA YAŅEZ
3
01:15:04.57
23:18.30
25:33.01
26:13.26
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
972
CARLOS GALAZ ABURTO
3
01:01:01.71
20:10.07
15:23.37
25:28.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
759
JOSE TOLEDO LOPEZ
2
00:36:55.67
18:02.59
18:53.08
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
736
JUAN RAMIREZ QUIJANES
2
00:50:15.79
24:40.80
25:34.99
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 55

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
11
GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI
4
01:19:36.62
18:45.70
19:52.80
20:25.31
20:32.81
00:00.00
2
809
EDUARDO CID LEIGTON
4
01:20:01.12
19:30.92
21:27.31
19:24.32
19:38.57
00:00.00
3
481
FRANCISCO PARAUD LADRON DE GUEVARA
4
01:22:35.34
19:46.92
21:07.82
19:48.30
21:52.30
00:00.00
4
853
EDUARDO JOFRE PEREZ
4
01:24:28.07
18:52.95
20:58.29
20:18.81
24:18.02
00:00.00
5
202
VICTOR REYES ALLENDE
3
01:02:14.53
19:26.67
21:42.06
21:05.80
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
807
ALFREDO CONCHA TEUBER
3
01:05:07.75
21:09.91
21:32.30
22:25.54
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
670
PABLO GUZMAN CORNEJO
3
01:35:56.22
29:52.07
30:29.48
35:34.67
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
700
PATRICIO PINEDA DEL PINO
2
01:02:05.78
28:43.09
33:22.69
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Parejas Promo

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
562
J.CORDOVA (218) - D.MANQUEO (566)
4
01:18:41.05
19:25.61
20:19.06
19:36.57
19:19.81
00:00.00
2
281
C.IBARRA (567) - C.RETAMAL (604)
4
01:19:12.30
19:21.11
20:01.57
19:52.56
19:57.06
00:00.00
3
213
M.PEŅA (369) - L.ALARCON (626)
3
01:11:26.13
24:19.82
22:20.53
24:45.78
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
286
LEON (1008) - URIBE (1009)
3
01:23:49.76
25:03.06
28:44.48
30:02.22
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
946
A.VARGAS (340) - S.MACHUCA (432)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
568
KEVIN ZUŅIGA HERRERA
3
00:50:50.97
17:29.03
16:36.60
16:45.34
00:00.00
2
349
ALEJANDRO VALENCIA PLAZA
3
00:51:12.96
15:54.05
17:21.08
17:57.83
00:00.00
3
458
MIGUEL FLORES VALDEBENITO
3
00:51:27.98
17:07.79
16:57.09
17:23.10
00:00.00
4
503
DIEGO UGALDE ARMIJO
3
00:51:46.96
16:58.53
17:04.10
17:44.33
00:00.00
5
307
KEVIN VILLAGRAN HUERTA
3
00:53:08.21
17:40.53
17:33.33
17:54.35
00:00.00
6
591
AGUSTIN CAMPOS ZUŅIGA
3
00:53:27.94
18:14.28
18:09.83
17:03.83
00:00.00
7
692
FRANK TEPPER ISAMI
3
00:54:32.44
18:36.28
18:03.58
17:52.58
00:00.00
8
496
LUIS FRANCISCO VEGA ARMIJO
3
00:55:05.69
18:53.03
18:12.31
18:00.35
00:00.00
9
63
NICOLAS OTERO FUENTES
3
00:55:29.67
18:30.03
18:33.06
18:26.58
00:00.00
10
669
ABRAHAM FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
3
00:56:07.92
18:13.28
18:32.83
19:21.81
00:00.00
11
423
JOAQUIN MUŅOZ PEREZ
3
00:56:28.92
17:59.53
19:56.81
18:32.58
00:00.00
12
778
SEBASTIAN TRONCOSO FLORES
3
00:58:16.15
19:42.26
19:36.58
18:57.31
00:00.00
13
528
JOSE FRANCO MUNDACA
3
00:59:31.90
19:45.51
19:56.31
19:50.08
00:00.00
14
622
SEBASTIAN LEYTON VILLAGRA
3
01:01:07.14
20:31.00
19:44.57
20:51.57
00:00.00
15
70
JULIO BRITO CERDA
3
01:02:05.36
20:15.75
20:43.56
21:06.05
00:00.00
16
618
MAXIMILIANO CARRASCO ZURITA
3
01:04:29.59
22:09.23
21:17.32
21:03.04
00:00.00
17
551
CRISTIAN HERRERA AGUILERA
3
01:05:43.33
19:35.03
21:49.27
24:19.03
00:00.00
18
800
CRISTIAN MUņOZ SALINAS
3
01:05:50.08
22:07.48
21:39.55
22:03.05
00:00.00
19
998
FELIPE SANHUEZA SHAW
3
01:08:34.06
26:34.94
20:58.57
21:00.55
00:00.00
20
560
RAFAEL BAHAMONDE SANHUEZA
3
01:09:31.04
24:28.96
22:09.80
22:52.28
00:00.00
21
929
FRANCO MUņOZ SALINAS
3
01:09:32.81
22:46.48
22:20.55
24:25.78
00:00.00
22
993
BRIAN MUŅOZ SALINAS
3
01:10:37.03
29:14.17
21:15.55
20:07.31
00:00.00
23
329
GONZALO BRITO DIAZ
3
01:14:50.74
27:16.44
22:48.53
24:45.77
00:00.00
24
535
CARLOS ALBERTO BELTRAN VARAS
2
00:53:45.44
29:21.42
24:24.02
00:00.00
00:00.00
25
739
MATIAS FLORES ROJAS
2
00:55:22.42
15:46.81
39:35.61
00:00.00
00:00.00
26
21
GUSTAVO CARCAMO DURAN
2
00:56:33.42
31:52.15
24:41.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
27
537
MATIAS REYES QUIROZ
1
01:14:25.25
74:25.25
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
801
HECTOR MADRID BRITO
2
00:34:10.13
17:44.28
16:25.85
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
937
RAFAEL MARTINEZ HARTUNG
1
00:19:11.28
19:11.28
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
684
GUILLERMO ALMENDRAS ARANCIBIA
1
00:26:01.19
26:01.19
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
440
BENJAMIN VILLAVICENCIO CORNEJO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuela +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
722
MAXIMILIANO ESCOBAR MARTINEZ
3
00:53:30.69
17:58.03
17:33.33
17:59.33
00:00.00
2
112
RENE OSSES MOSQUEA
3
00:53:31.19
17:21.78
18:02.08
18:07.33
00:00.00
3
595
JHONNY URIBE HENRIQUEZ
3
00:55:41.92
18:55.02
18:48.09
17:58.81
00:00.00
4
632
GONZALO VILCHES GONZALEZ
3
00:55:53.92
18:38.52
18:45.07
18:30.33
00:00.00
5
518
ANIBAL CRUZ LEON
3
00:56:28.67
20:10.50
18:26.34
17:51.83
00:00.00
6
563
FRANCISCO UBILLA UBILLA
3
00:57:07.92
19:49.27
18:42.57
18:36.08
00:00.00
7
587
LEONARDO IBAŅEZ NEGRETE
3
00:58:25.90
20:08.77
19:15.05
19:02.08
00:00.00
8
478
LUIS MARCHANT VASQUEZ
3
00:59:14.89
20:09.75
19:23.57
19:41.57
00:00.00
9
484
JORGE RIVERA HERNANDEZ
3
01:03:43.36
23:38.97
20:03.06
20:01.33
00:00.00
10
975
MIGUEL PRIETO ARAVENA
3
01:07:14.08
22:52.23
22:37.55
21:44.30
00:00.00
11
505
JUAN LAGOS MARAMBIO
3
01:07:19.56
25:23.96
21:08.80
20:46.80
00:00.00
12
339
CRISTIAN SALINAS PISMANTE
3
01:09:21.55
23:38.22
23:02.29
22:41.04
00:00.00
13
214
CHRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS
3
01:10:08.79
25:21.71
22:07.55
22:39.53
00:00.00
14
480
JAIME PINTO BAEZA
3
01:11:39.04
25:20.46
23:07.05
23:11.53
00:00.00
15
909
RODRIGO CASTILLO DIAZ
2
00:49:22.73
26:13.20
23:09.53
00:00.00
00:00.00
16
355
MARIO ARAVENA PLAZA
2
00:49:32.48
28:33.18
20:59.30
00:00.00
00:00.00
17
501
CHRISTIAN VALENCIA QUINTANILLA
2
00:49:41.48
26:22.20
23:19.28
00:00.00
00:00.00
18
357
MARCELO BASCUŅAN BAROSSO
2
00:50:01.23
25:38.71
24:22.52
00:00.00
00:00.00
19
676
GONZALO HERNANDEZ TELLO
2
00:52:13.46
26:53.45
25:20.01
00:00.00
00:00.00
20
712
CARLOS ARANDA MAUREIRA
2
00:52:18.47
28:06.93
24:11.54
00:00.00
00:00.00
21
821
LESTTER SANTIBAņEZ LOPEZ
2
01:19:53.20
40:20.83
39:32.37
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
651
JONATAN BERRIOS JORQUERA
1
00:21:05.26
21:05.26
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
661
LUIS BADILLA CHANDIA
1
00:28:31.93
28:31.93
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
954
JUAN LAGOS DE LA FUENTE
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
916
WILLIAM LOPEZ JANCINAS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
996
FRANCISCO QUINTANILLA NUŅEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
813
JORGE CHACON MATURANA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mujeres A

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
13
GABRIELA FARIAS HERMOSILLA
2
01:00:35.82
34:31.82
26:04.00
00:00.00
2
831
MARCELA RODRIGUEZ MENESES
2
01:14:09.94
35:57.55
38:12.39
00:00.00


Infantiles A

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
328
MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS
6
00:33:47.59
05:13.86
05:43.69
05:41.94
05:42.70
05:45.70
05:39.70
00:00.00
2
471
VICENTE CUADRO ROJAS
6
00:34:07.84
05:26.10
05:52.20
05:39.94
05:40.20
05:43.70
05:45.70
00:00.00
3
310
LUCIANO JERIA TRONCOSO
6
00:35:00.32
05:22.11
05:50.93
05:53.45
06:06.93
06:01.47
05:45.43
00:00.00
4
87
SEBASTIAN OTERO FUENTES
6
00:35:15.32
05:34.10
05:56.19
06:05.20
05:50.70
05:52.93
05:56.20
00:00.00
5
512
ITALO BRUNA FIGUEROA
6
00:35:57.82
05:41.10
05:59.20
06:00.19
06:02.18
06:11.20
06:03.95
00:00.00
6
221
RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ
6
00:36:04.07
06:03.35
06:06.44
06:04.69
05:58.45
05:55.44
05:55.70
00:00.00
7
971
ELIAN MOLINA CACERES
6
00:36:47.05
05:56.85
06:03.44
06:01.94
06:31.70
06:06.67
06:06.45
00:00.00
8
472
CRISTOBAL CUADRO ROJAS
6
00:38:15.55
06:01.11
06:12.68
06:27.94
06:24.43
06:37.19
06:32.20
00:00.00
9
911
MAXIMO CASTILLO CABRERA
6
00:39:17.55
06:29.09
06:34.69
06:33.70
06:32.93
06:22.93
06:44.21
00:00.00
10
973
FELIPE BRAVO GOMEZ
5
00:35:28.32
06:04.60
06:09.69
07:47.67
07:59.43
07:26.93
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
364
BENJAMIN CACERES SANTIS
5
00:39:50.53
07:27.33
07:32.93
08:23.16
08:31.43
07:55.68
00:00.00
00:00.00


Infantiles B

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
559
APOLO JERIA RAMOS
6
00:36:26.22
05:38.01
06:15.45
06:14.94
06:01.18
06:07.96
06:08.68
00:00.00
2
1000
VICENTE MOLINA RUBIO
5
00:33:52.76
06:39.00
06:42.69
06:46.95
06:48.69
06:55.43
00:00.00
00:00.00
3
51
VALENTIN CARREŅO NUŅEZ
5
00:36:03.97
06:50.75
06:58.94
07:08.69
07:55.66
07:09.93
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
448
BENJAMIN ORDENES FUENTES
1
00:07:39.99
07:39.99
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mujeres B

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
600
JAVIERA CABRERA VASQUEZ
4
00:40:01.87
09:10.42
10:22.65
09:47.16
10:41.64
00:00.00


Escuelita 2T

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
724
VALENTIN CARREŅO NUŅEZ
5
00:23:30.77
04:01.95
04:48.95
04:56.21
04:47.97
04:55.69
00:00.00
2
593
BENJAMIN MIRANDA GARRIDO
4
00:23:47.50
05:48.93
06:11.20
06:22.68
05:24.69
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
319
JAVIERA FERNANDEZ GOLUSDA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuelita 4T

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
896
MAXIMO BRUNA FIGUEROA
4
00:23:57.77
05:34.18
06:06.95
06:02.95
06:13.69
00:00.00
2
873
FRANCISCO JAVIER URTUBIA VALDIVIA
4
00:24:29.50
05:33.18
06:07.20
06:32.93
06:16.19
00:00.00
3
664
ENRIQUE SEGUEL BENAVIDES
4
00:25:04.25
05:53.18
06:23.94
06:36.69
06:10.44
00:00.00
4
302
MARTIN CABRERA VASQUEZ
4
00:25:18.74
05:51.43
06:46.93
06:13.95
06:26.43
00:00.00
5
549
EDWARD FERNANDEZ ESPINDOLA
4
00:25:41.74
05:49.18
06:35.44
06:38.44
06:38.68
00:00.00
6
690
TOMAS CONSUEGRA AGUILERA
3
00:23:09.52
07:23.41
07:50.93
07:55.18
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
581
LEANDRO ARAVENA ROJAS
3
00:26:41.47
07:26.91
10:16.42
08:58.14
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
555
MAURO QUIROGA NUŅEZ
2
18:45:02.66
08:07.66
11:55.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
380
RENATO OLAZABAL ROSENDE
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00