Salir           3ra FECHA CLAUSURA HS 2019



Elite

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
114
ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO
6
01:33:25.01
15:31.14
15:30.19
15:28.87
15:23.84
15:55.35
15:35.62
00:00.00
2
72
FELIPE PARAUD ABBOTT
6
01:35:35.48
15:26.69
15:29.70
15:44.12
15:55.29
16:35.84
16:23.84
00:00.00


Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
236
GUILLERMO VALENCIA JOFRE
6
01:36:08.22
16:10.96
15:34.86
15:50.35
15:58.60
15:40.63
16:52.82
00:00.00
2
99
JEREMIAS SCHIELE VALENZUELA
6
01:36:46.98
15:17.33
15:33.75
16:19.85
16:19.34
16:29.60
16:47.11
00:00.00
3
742
FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO
6
01:41:20.43
16:37.22
17:08.83
16:38.86
16:42.09
16:37.08
17:36.35
00:00.00
4
854
JAIRO VILLARROEL IBACETA
6
01:42:05.67
17:35.70
16:52.35
16:55.35
16:40.33
16:41.85
17:20.09
00:00.00
5
138
CRISTIAN NUŅEZ CONTRERAS
6
01:44:18.39
17:10.45
17:10.35
16:58.35
17:42.33
17:53.83
17:23.08
00:00.00
A
395
JANS ROSENDE JAIME
4
01:08:51.24
16:43.26
16:30.06
17:11.14
18:26.78
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
6
CARLOS ALBERTO FERREIRA ORTEGA
3
00:52:01.38
17:03.95
17:13.35
17:44.08
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
250
JORGE DIAZ HIDALGO
6
01:42:54.86
16:13.42
17:00.85
17:19.84
17:44.07
17:00.60
17:36.08
00:00.00
2
9
DAMIAN FARIAS HERMOSILLA
6
01:44:44.10
16:47.67
17:01.10
17:22.09
17:33.84
17:55.06
18:04.34
00:00.00
3
990
SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ MUŅOZ
6
01:45:03.10
17:41.16
17:00.59
17:24.33
17:42.60
17:32.83
17:41.59
00:00.00
4
730
SANDRINO CARTAGENA JERIA
5
01:36:12.69
18:14.41
18:53.82
18:41.08
20:02.82
20:20.56
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
48
JOSE MIGUEL PONCE MORENO
5
01:38:50.90
17:15.42
17:45.83
17:23.83
25:21.53
21:04.29
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
887
GONZALO ESTAY SCHLACK
5
01:28:31.25
18:01.66
18:25.57
17:57.83
16:58.10
17:08.09
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
132
CLAUDIO TORO TAPIA
2
00:37:13.00
19:06.65
18:06.35
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Parejas Exp

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
263
J.MILLAS (178) - M.LLANO (407)
5
01:38:18.44
19:15.16
20:25.82
19:07.82
19:29.07
20:00.57
00:00.00
2
277
J.LIZAMA (32) - F.PIZARRO (130)
4
01:37:38.19
19:00.91
20:55.81
38:38.90
19:02.57
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
25
GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA
6
01:41:29.13
16:24.42
16:53.37
16:48.33
16:47.85
17:17.33
17:17.83
00:00.00
2
89
GERARDO SCHIELE WERTH
6
01:46:20.09
16:34.92
17:05.85
17:02.33
18:33.10
19:18.81
17:45.08
00:00.00
3
647
FRANCISCO ORDENES PAILAQUEO
6
01:46:58.08
17:13.42
17:31.58
18:02.83
17:55.10
18:11.83
18:03.32
00:00.00
4
82
CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUŅIGA
5
01:33:01.46
18:00.65
17:45.60
17:55.83
18:24.08
20:55.30
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
713
MARCOS MOLINA DIAZ
5
01:36:26.19
18:46.40
19:07.33
19:44.07
19:23.31
19:25.08
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
534
FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA
5
01:37:50.42
19:30.15
19:31.06
19:47.82
19:26.08
19:35.31
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
159
MILTON FERNANDEZ MOLINA
5
01:48:03.08
19:58.40
21:13.80
21:48.29
21:21.06
23:41.53
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
305
ROBINSON MUŅOZ VELASQUEZ
4
01:37:31.42
21:39.13
28:25.49
25:18.26
22:08.54
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
523
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN
3
01:30:41.25
19:59.90
26:27.25
44:14.10
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
648
ESTEBAN TAUCANO VALLE
5
01:29:12.07
18:06.00
17:35.31
17:39.35
18:04.34
17:47.07
00:00.00
2
792
VICENTE CASTRO REYES
5
01:29:42.82
17:11.23
18:15.60
17:48.08
17:56.59
18:31.32
00:00.00
3
266
LLAN TELLO TOBAR
5
01:30:03.82
17:23.98
18:02.35
17:50.58
17:58.84
18:48.07
00:00.00
4
740
MAURICIO ROJAS PAILAQUEO
5
01:30:22.31
17:29.23
18:09.33
18:13.35
18:30.84
17:59.56
00:00.00
5
347
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RIQUELME
5
01:30:26.56
18:48.48
18:12.83
18:12.83
17:42.09
17:30.33
00:00.00
6
726
ROGELIO MUŅOZ NAVARRETE
5
01:33:13.04
22:11.69
18:14.33
17:31.83
17:28.86
17:46.33
00:00.00
7
553
EDUARDO ALVAREZ BASUALDO
5
01:36:37.27
19:14.98
19:05.07
18:47.08
20:00.56
19:29.58
00:00.00
8
594
IVAN TAPIA SILVA
5
01:42:54.20
21:27.45
20:52.81
19:16.57
19:55.82
21:21.55
00:00.00
A
499
FERNANDO YANES BUZETA
1
00:20:13.46
20:13.46
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
705
TOMAS COOK PFAU
1
00:33:47.15
33:47.15
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Intermedios +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
80
LUIS SAN MARTIN GONZALEZ
5
01:36:04.13
18:56.09
18:39.59
18:19.58
19:49.31
20:19.56
00:00.00
2
696
PEDRO VILLAGRAN PINTO
5
01:40:47.60
19:55.83
19:34.32
20:03.32
20:19.81
20:54.32
00:00.00
3
529
HUMBERTO VICENCIO ARREDONDO
5
01:40:57.58
19:30.84
18:47.32
19:05.09
18:32.07
25:02.26
00:00.00
4
402
LUIS SERGIO GUTIERREZ LLANOS
5
01:43:00.31
20:04.58
19:56.31
20:00.08
21:49.10
21:10.24
00:00.00
5
621
CARLOS LUCAVECHE PARDO
5
01:44:15.79
20:16.58
19:31.82
22:33.05
20:12.30
21:42.04
00:00.00
A
96
ESTEBAN VALDIVIA VERGARA
4
01:16:27.32
18:32.59
19:01.09
18:58.30
19:55.34
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
191
PEDRO DELGADILLO TERRAZAS
3
00:59:37.47
19:41.33
19:45.57
20:10.57
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 42

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
360
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
5
01:32:18.32
17:59.77
17:35.32
17:44.59
20:09.06
18:49.58
00:00.00
2
57
WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS
5
01:38:45.01
19:37.99
19:31.83
19:20.32
20:16.06
19:58.81
00:00.00
3
377
FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO
5
01:38:48.76
18:36.76
19:41.82
20:11.06
20:04.81
20:14.31
00:00.00
4
761
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS
5
01:51:00.90
19:35.51
20:05.05
24:39.02
24:29.28
22:12.04
00:00.00
5
73
RENZO ARELLANO TORO
4
01:38:35.26
20:28.49
21:31.31
34:16.44
22:19.02
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
12
JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN
4
01:14:32.94
17:55.21
18:37.83
19:07.08
18:52.82
00:00.00
2
400
JOSE BUSTAMANTE NAVARRTE
4
01:17:17.41
19:13.94
19:06.58
19:21.07
19:35.82
00:00.00
3
111
MARCELO MENDEZ HERNANDEZ
4
01:19:36.89
19:31.20
19:18.32
20:07.56
20:39.81
00:00.00
4
442
JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TAULIS
4
01:24:57.09
20:41.69
20:39.31
21:22.05
22:14.04
00:00.00
5
575
LEONARDO MONCADA DIAZ
4
01:25:43.90
19:50.20
21:03.80
21:39.80
23:10.10
00:00.00
6
229
GERMAN GARIN VARGAS
3
01:28:53.05
38:59.52
24:17.03
25:36.50
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
656
JULIAN TORO VIŅUELA
3
01:39:18.46
31:40.58
31:19.97
36:17.91
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
860
PEDRO CARRASCO .
4
01:14:34.19
17:57.46
18:36.33
19:06.83
18:53.57
00:00.00
A
755
FERNANDO YANES .ALVARADO
3
01:03:37.80
20:07.44
21:06.81
22:23.55
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
192
PEDRO COHEN AGUILO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
427
SEBASTIAN BRIONES AHUMADA
4
01:10:38.50
17:09.48
17:23.35
18:18.83
17:46.84
00:00.00
2
391
JORGE CISTERNAS VICENCIO
4
01:12:55.73
18:15.24
18:36.82
17:57.33
18:06.34
00:00.00
3
930
MATIAS FLORES ARRIAGADA
4
01:15:24.95
18:43.23
18:10.83
19:03.57
19:27.32
00:00.00
4
350
CARLOS CASTRO ANTILEF
4
01:16:06.20
18:40.73
19:36.31
18:48.33
19:00.83
00:00.00
5
414
WLADIMIR PEREZ SOTO
4
01:16:54.44
19:34.96
18:54.08
19:02.33
19:23.07
00:00.00
6
502
CESAR UGALDE ARMIJO
4
01:18:31.92
19:45.21
18:50.08
19:06.82
20:49.81
00:00.00
7
450
GERARDO CID TORO
4
01:24:02.88
19:22.21
20:52.57
20:56.06
22:52.04
00:00.00
8
371
JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA
4
01:25:52.86
20:55.21
21:00.54
22:17.05
21:40.06
00:00.00
9
373
CRISTOBAL MENDEZ ESTAY
4
01:30:23.07
21:21.46
24:55.01
22:22.54
21:44.06
00:00.00
A
640
CRISTOPHER JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ
3
01:00:11.34
18:51.29
20:42.81
20:37.24
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
224
PATRICIO LOYOLA PINEIDA
2
00:39:31.53
20:24.96
19:06.57
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
524
PABLO JERIA RAMOS
1
00:19:05.96
19:05.96
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
436
BENJAMIN ATENAS MONTENEGRO
1
00:19:23.21
19:23.21
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
564
JOSE MALHUE ALFARO
1
00:21:16.69
21:16.69
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
3
RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Promo +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
836
LUIS AHUMADA BERRIOS
4
01:14:16.57
18:09.58
18:39.58
18:25.58
19:01.83
00:00.00
2
20
PABLO BRIONES QUIROZ
4
01:15:51.80
18:58.33
18:33.82
19:20.33
18:59.32
00:00.00
3
716
CRISTOBAL TORREJON GONZALEZ
4
01:17:06.04
18:56.83
19:21.07
19:57.81
18:50.33
00:00.00
4
381
PATRICIO GREZ ZAGAL
4
01:17:30.79
18:34.58
19:08.82
20:30.06
19:17.33
00:00.00
5
972
CARLOS GALAZ ABURTO
4
01:20:28.50
19:31.06
22:31.81
18:22.82
20:02.81
00:00.00
6
522
CLAUDIO MORALES CORTES
4
01:20:56.75
21:01.30
20:26.31
19:39.08
19:50.06
00:00.00
7
316
MARCO MILLAS GONZALEZ
4
01:22:56.23
19:49.56
20:34.31
22:15.30
20:17.06
00:00.00
8
361
FRANCISCO VILLOUTA SALAZAR
4
01:23:35.98
21:34.29
20:42.58
20:21.57
20:57.54
00:00.00
9
451
DANILO CARREŅO GONZALEZ
4
01:25:19.96
19:16.33
23:33.77
22:07.05
20:22.81
00:00.00
10
372
MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA
4
01:25:21.96
20:56.30
21:08.81
21:56.79
21:20.06
00:00.00
11
765
JONNY ESTAY AGUIRRE
4
01:26:23.96
22:01.54
20:45.56
21:25.05
22:11.81
00:00.00
12
900
LISANDRO DIAZ BENAVIDES
4
01:28:30.94
20:02.81
21:23.55
24:12.54
22:52.04
00:00.00
13
293
RICHARD CONTRERAS SALAZAR
4
01:28:46.43
20:06.81
24:23.78
21:50.04
22:25.80
00:00.00
14
392
FERNANDO VARAS PACHECO
4
01:29:38.18
22:37.04
22:20.80
21:58.06
22:42.28
00:00.00
15
901
CESAR RAMIREZ PEREZ
4
01:38:24.59
22:53.04
22:22.54
22:27.30
30:41.71
00:00.00
16
370
ANDRES MENARES SAGREDO
3
01:17:33.79
20:28.56
22:16.54
34:48.69
00:00.00
00:00.00
17
701
VICENTE ALVAREZ HARISPE
3
01:18:22.77
20:11.06
21:56.81
36:14.90
00:00.00
00:00.00
18
938
CARLOS GOMEZ ARAYA
3
01:20:38.75
24:48.78
28:46.22
27:03.75
00:00.00
00:00.00
19
736
JUAN RAMIREZ QUIJANES
3
01:32:08.89
26:35.76
28:07.73
37:25.40
00:00.00
00:00.00
20
737
ALDO FLORES AZOCAR
3
01:47:17.76
18:29.60
19:11.05
69:37.11
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
231
CRISTIAN MORALES VALDIVIA
2
00:45:10.32
21:09.55
24:00.77
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
368
NICOLO BARDI BERROCAL
2
00:45:25.33
22:43.34
22:41.99
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
500
RAMON SANCHEZ LARA
1
00:22:42.29
22:42.29
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
908
CRISTIAN SIMPSON MATELUNA
1
00:27:20.24
27:20.24
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
912
IVAN ACEVEDO ULLOA
1
00:29:10.97
29:10.97
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
818
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ FULLA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 55

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
809
EDUARDO CID LEIGTON
4
01:22:00.30
21:36.12
20:22.31
19:31.32
20:30.55
00:00.00
2
11
GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI
4
01:24:43.28
20:53.12
20:52.80
21:16.81
21:40.55
00:00.00
3
837
DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO
4
01:25:41.02
20:18.37
20:58.31
22:55.29
21:29.05
00:00.00
4
202
VICTOR REYES ALLENDE
3
01:10:32.15
23:09.11
24:36.75
22:46.29
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
753
CARLOS SCHUBERT NAVARRO
3
01:46:22.83
28:09.55
33:37.70
44:35.58
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
700
PATRICIO PINEDA DEL PINO
2
01:14:13.62
31:41.28
42:32.34
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
670
PABLO GUZMAN CORNEJO
2
01:14:34.37
35:10.24
39:24.13
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
807
ALFREDO CONCHA TEUBER
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
874
HECTOR CARRASCO ROMERO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Parejas Promo

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
282
C.IBARRA - C.RETAMAL
3
01:12:22.33
21:24.55
27:36.25
23:21.53
00:00.00
2
213
M.PEŅA (369) - L.ALARCON (626)
3
01:15:04.56
26:17.52
24:40.51
24:06.53
00:00.00
3
562
J.CORDOVA (218) - D.MANQUEO (566)
3
01:17:05.79
21:13.30
31:28.22
24:24.27
00:00.00
4
999
J.EMBRY (67) - H.SALVO (952)
3
01:24:39.98
28:21.74
28:43.74
27:34.50
00:00.00
5
271
I.MUŅOZ (30) - F.CORTES (776)
2
01:23:35.48
32:03.72
51:31.76
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
433
M.FLORES (739) - M.CONLEY (762)
1
00:35:47.91
35:47.91
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
39
PATRICIO MORENO AGUILERA
3
00:54:37.42
18:14.26
18:33.07
17:50.09
00:00.00
2
568
KEVIN ZUŅIGA HERRERA
3
00:54:38.67
18:07.51
17:47.09
18:44.07
00:00.00
3
376
BENJAMIN GODOY JARA
3
00:54:46.92
17:35.01
18:54.08
18:17.83
00:00.00
4
591
AGUSTIN CAMPOS ZUŅIGA
3
00:55:31.16
17:52.26
18:41.83
18:57.07
00:00.00
5
663
CRISTIAN ARIAS ARIAS
3
00:56:12.91
19:09.50
18:19.33
18:44.08
00:00.00
6
63
NICOLAS OTERO FUENTES
3
00:59:23.13
18:33.50
19:57.57
20:52.06
00:00.00
7
458
MIGUEL FLORES VALDEBENITO
3
01:00:31.11
20:05.50
19:29.57
20:56.04
00:00.00
8
778
SEBASTIAN TRONCOSO FLORES
3
01:03:49.59
19:55.50
20:36.31
23:17.78
00:00.00
9
8
CRISTOBAL ZAMBRANO CONTRERAS
3
01:04:07.09
20:22.74
23:29.79
20:14.56
00:00.00
10
503
DIEGO UGALDE ARMIJO
3
01:06:35.81
22:24.97
22:20.56
21:50.28
00:00.00
11
622
SEBASTIAN LEYTON VILLAGRA
3
01:11:24.02
23:04.22
23:30.02
24:49.78
00:00.00
12
430
VICTOR MONTIEL HIDALGO
3
01:11:42.27
20:16.99
21:42.81
29:42.47
00:00.00
13
602
VICTOR CARVAJAL RAMOS
3
01:22:37.66
23:56.71
26:09.75
32:31.20
00:00.00
14
388
JOAQUIN ROJAS TIKE
2
01:00:59.86
33:32.11
27:27.75
00:00.00
00:00.00
15
618
MAXIMILIANO CARRASCO ZURITA
2
01:15:16.98
36:33.59
38:43.39
00:00.00
00:00.00
16
21
GUSTAVO CARCAMO DURAN
2
01:18:23.71
40:52.55
37:31.16
00:00.00
00:00.00
17
393
MATIAS CERDA GONZALEZ
2
01:44:18.20
43:55.53
60:22.67
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
692
FRANK TEPPER ISAMI
2
00:37:34.08
18:52.77
18:41.31
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
70
JULIO BRITO CERDA
2
00:46:32.75
23:42.46
22:50.29
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuela +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
722
MAXIMILIANO ESCOBAR MARTINEZ
3
00:57:26.22
19:33.80
18:54.57
18:57.85
00:00.00
2
619
ALEXIS MORALES CHAVEZ
3
00:57:28.95
18:44.81
19:19.82
19:24.32
00:00.00
3
112
RENE OSSES MOSQUEA
3
00:59:59.43
20:26.29
19:43.31
19:49.83
00:00.00
4
595
JHONNY URIBE HENRIQUEZ
3
01:06:04.87
21:45.03
21:48.55
22:31.29
00:00.00
5
65
OSCAR MARTINEZ CHAVEZ
3
01:06:52.61
22:25.53
21:21.30
23:05.78
00:00.00
6
214
CHRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS
3
01:07:43.11
22:42.28
21:37.29
23:23.54
00:00.00
7
223
CARLOS UGALDE ARMIJO
3
01:08:17.61
24:00.50
22:16.81
22:00.30
00:00.00
8
484
JORGE RIVERA HERNANDEZ
3
01:08:24.11
23:32.50
22:07.81
22:43.80
00:00.00
9
505
JUAN LAGOS MARAMBIO
3
01:09:06.34
24:02.25
22:40.29
22:23.80
00:00.00
10
632
GONZALO VILCHES GONZALEZ
3
01:09:20.59
24:31.25
22:35.29
22:14.05
00:00.00
11
651
JONATAN BERRIOS JORQUERA
3
01:13:39.30
27:18.24
24:13.76
22:07.30
00:00.00
12
712
CARLOS ARANDA MAUREIRA
3
01:13:57.80
27:25.49
21:47.29
24:45.02
00:00.00
13
340
ALFREDO VARGAS OYARZO
3
01:17:42.51
27:10.73
24:13.27
26:18.51
00:00.00
14
909
RODRIGO CASTILLO DIAZ
3
01:18:13.25
27:09.98
25:00.76
26:02.51
00:00.00
15
28
FERNANDO GONZALEZ SANHUEZA
3
01:21:42.73
24:23.77
24:00.51
33:18.45
00:00.00
16
357
MARCELO BASCUŅAN BAROSSO
2
00:54:32.72
27:35.48
26:57.24
00:00.00
00:00.00
17
945
FELIPE CANALES GONZALEZ
2
00:55:40.72
24:19.00
31:21.72
00:00.00
00:00.00
18
969
GABRIEL ANACONA LOYOLA
2
01:04:09.38
34:56.15
29:13.23
00:00.00
00:00.00
19
525
ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS
2
01:05:11.62
36:54.64
28:16.98
00:00.00
00:00.00
20
813
JORGE CHACON MATURANA
2
01:05:56.62
31:50.44
34:06.18
00:00.00
00:00.00
21
157
OSVALDO URIBE CANDIA
2
01:22:11.46
41:22.10
40:49.36
00:00.00
00:00.00
22
676
GONZALO HERNANDEZ TELLO
2
01:29:40.90
36:19.15
53:21.75
00:00.00
00:00.00
23
905
ANDRES BORQUEZ FIGUEROA
1
01:00:29.16
60:29.16
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
313
LEONARDO LANDAETA RETAMAL
2
00:40:09.68
20:28.04
19:41.64
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
996
FRANCISCO QUINTANILLA NUŅEZ
1
00:23:07.52
23:07.52
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
492
MIGUEL CORREA EPUL
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
339
CRISTIAN SALINAS PISMANTE
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mujeres A

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN

A
13
GABRIELA FARIAS HERMOSILLA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00


Infantiles A

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T010

PEN

1
943
RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO
10
00:32:17.89
03:04.41
03:08.98
03:19.96
03:13.47
03:26.48
03:10.22
03:07.46
03:12.97
03:16.98
03:16.96
00:00.00
2
476
BENJAMIN GODOY JARA
10
00:32:52.14
03:23.93
03:17.21
03:16.97
03:15.71
03:15.73
03:14.46
03:13.72
03:14.22
03:14.73
03:25.46
00:00.00
3
471
VICENTE CUADRO ROJAS
10
00:34:10.12
03:31.41
03:32.22
03:28.23
03:23.44
03:21.99
03:25.46
03:19.73
03:18.22
03:22.70
03:26.72
00:00.00
4
328
MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS
10
00:34:44.37
03:23.66
03:32.47
03:27.48
03:27.46
03:23.96
03:38.48
03:28.71
03:25.22
03:31.97
03:24.96
00:00.00
5
671
FRANCISCO MONTENEGRO IBACACHE
10
00:35:21.37
03:27.41
03:40.97
03:26.21
03:26.48
03:18.71
03:36.98
03:30.71
03:42.22
03:34.97
03:36.71
00:00.00
6
512
ITALO BRUNA FIGUEROA
10
00:35:40.37
03:43.91
03:35.47
03:30.96
03:28.73
03:31.70
03:31.98
03:32.72
03:33.96
03:32.72
03:38.22
00:00.00
7
310
LUCIANO JERIA TRONCOSO
9
00:32:26.16
03:35.66
04:23.21
03:21.97
03:25.46
03:30.23
03:39.71
03:32.72
03:24.74
03:32.46
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
315
HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ
9
00:32:44.39
03:47.16
03:36.97
03:35.22
03:27.46
03:27.96
03:32.97
03:40.97
03:30.22
04:05.46
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
87
SEBASTIAN OTERO FUENTES
9
00:33:07.89
03:52.66
03:45.28
03:33.64
03:32.04
03:26.48
03:41.72
03:42.45
03:47.65
03:45.97
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
472
CRISTOBAL CUADRO ROJAS
9
00:35:06.12
04:05.65
03:58.47
03:59.22
04:06.71
03:42.96
03:53.20
03:44.47
03:51.48
03:43.96
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
971
ELIAN MOLINA CACERES
9
00:35:15.62
03:54.67
03:40.71
04:31.46
04:07.46
03:48.46
03:47.97
03:55.71
03:46.22
03:42.96
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
911
MAXIMO CASTILLO CABRERA
8
00:33:42.38
04:12.17
04:20.45
03:56.46
04:07.22
04:02.96
04:47.45
03:53.96
04:21.71
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
421
MATIAS MUŅOZ LEIVA
8
00:33:55.89
04:01.40
03:57.22
03:56.72
04:35.21
04:28.94
04:43.21
04:13.48
03:59.71
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
733
DIEGO DEL SOLAR DEL SOLAR
5
00:28:16.68
05:23.89
05:34.71
05:43.19
05:29.94
06:04.95
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Infantiles B

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

PEN

1
220
CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
9
00:34:09.29
03:37.05
03:42.98
03:50.46
04:05.96
03:52.97
03:50.96
03:41.72
03:45.47
03:41.72
00:00.00
2
559
APOLO JERIA RAMOS
8
00:31:49.80
03:55.30
04:05.21
03:48.22
03:48.72
03:57.22
04:12.20
04:01.72
04:01.21
00:00.00
00:00.00
3
678
FELIPE MONTENEGRO IBACACHE
8
00:34:25.78
03:38.30
03:45.71
04:45.21
04:13.46
04:25.71
04:38.72
04:30.96
04:27.71
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
1000
VICENTE MOLINA RUBIO
7
00:35:24.26
05:17.05
04:37.69
05:11.22
04:51.20
05:19.71
04:23.45
05:43.94
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
341
CHRISTIAN MALLEA ARIAS
5
00:37:23.25
08:15.76
06:37.45
09:11.41
06:48.45
06:30.18
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
667
FERNANDO DE STEFANO TAPIA
5
00:24:41.36
04:38.05
04:50.95
05:46.20
04:46.21
04:39.95
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
86
RENATO FAJARDO OSORIO
4
00:16:48.18
04:04.06
04:12.95
04:26.72
04:04.45
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
474
MAXIMO CASTRO ARAYA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mujeres B

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

PEN

1
838
DEBBIE ARELLANO REYES
8
00:35:15.12
04:19.15
03:57.49
04:08.94
04:03.47
05:21.69
05:20.46
04:04.46
03:59.46
00:00.00


Escuelita 2T

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

PEN

1
724
VALENTIN CARREŅO NUŅEZ
8
00:20:49.29
02:22.21
02:34.22
02:44.48
02:37.24
02:43.47
02:35.47
02:29.48
02:42.72
00:00.00
2
542
AMARO CATALDO FIGUEROA
8
00:21:50.29
02:28.48
02:37.96
02:55.22
02:35.47
02:36.99
02:40.97
03:12.47
02:42.73
00:00.00
3
222
EMILIA FERNANDEZ ECHAIZ
7
00:23:55.02
03:00.96
03:21.46
03:13.22
03:22.73
03:48.47
03:49.95
03:18.23
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
319
JAVIERA FERNANDEZ GOLUSDA
6
00:22:26.04
03:46.70
04:00.21
03:35.96
03:39.23
03:54.21
03:29.73
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
410
MIGUEL GAONA DUARTE
5
00:22:03.79
03:39.45
04:39.71
04:38.71
04:12.70
04:53.22
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
151
SEBASTIAN VALENZUELA ROMERO
5
00:20:47.55
03:43.71
04:05.95
03:42.73
05:40.18
03:34.98
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
981
JOAQUIN SALDIAS PINCHEIRA
2
00:05:05.19
02:27.46
02:37.73
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
454
GASPAR GALLO PARDO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuelita 4T

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

PEN

1
896
MAXIMO BRUNA FIGUEROA
7
00:21:21.75
02:49.17
02:59.47
03:35.47
03:00.48
02:58.72
02:53.72
03:04.72
00:00.00
2
873
FRANCISCO JAVIER URTUBIA VALDIVIA
7
00:21:30.24
02:58.42
03:14.98
03:09.71
03:00.20
03:01.76
02:59.72
03:05.45
00:00.00
3
549
EDWARD FERNANDEZ ESPINDOLA
7
00:22:52.74
03:12.41
03:25.23
03:15.96
03:12.47
03:19.47
03:14.48
03:12.72
00:00.00
4
302
MARTIN CABRERA VASQUEZ
6
00:20:23.76
03:16.18
03:31.71
03:36.20
03:19.24
03:20.21
03:20.22
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
527
LUCIANO CARVAJAL CASTRO
6
00:20:32.25
03:17.17
03:33.47
03:34.45
03:19.49
03:23.96
03:23.71
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
690
TOMAS CONSUEGRA AGUILERA
5
00:21:20.75
03:38.16
04:48.96
03:52.47
04:47.20
04:13.96
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
581
LEANDRO ARAVENA ROJAS
5
00:21:47.24
03:43.91
05:09.20
04:46.22
04:16.71
03:51.20
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00