Salir           1ra FECHA CLAUSURA HS 2019



Elite

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
47
LUCIANO VILLAVICENCIO QUITRAL
6
01:35:04.59
15:39.58
15:57.85
15:27.85
15:47.86
15:45.60
16:25.85
00:00.00
2
114
ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO
6
01:35:18.09
16:14.06
15:26.62
15:32.37
16:01.84
16:00.34
16:02.86
00:00.00
3
42
ARTURO PARAUD ABBOTT
6
01:36:07.63
16:02.56
15:50.12
16:16.85
16:05.84
15:40.34
16:11.92
00:00.00
A
72
FELIPE PARAUD ABBOTT
3
00:47:06.55
16:03.83
15:37.35
15:25.37
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
854
JAIRO VILLARROEL IBACETA
6
01:38:55.29
16:00.56
16:31.12
16:20.08
16:38.85
16:41.84
16:42.84
00:00.00
2
742
FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO
6
01:40:03.53
16:43.31
16:46.85
16:20.60
16:55.83
16:44.85
16:32.09
00:00.00
3
6
CARLOS ALBERTO FERREIRA ORTEGA
6
01:42:51.50
17:00.55
17:02.11
16:45.59
17:06.09
17:00.83
17:56.33
00:00.00
4
928
CAMILO GORMAZ AŅASCO
6
01:43:09.25
16:36.31
17:40.58
16:47.59
17:03.09
17:18.35
17:43.33
00:00.00
A
265
ROBERTO GONZALEZ HERRADA
4
01:15:11.02
17:05.07
16:51.34
17:33.82
23:40.79
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
395
JANS ROSENDE JAIME
3
00:54:58.96
16:14.81
16:23.85
22:20.30
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
517
MATIAS GARRIDO PAVEZ
6
01:42:34.66
17:05.70
16:48.85
16:11.09
17:15.84
16:56.85
18:16.33
00:00.00
2
9
DAMIAN FARIAS HERMOSILLA
6
01:42:46.16
17:03.71
16:47.09
16:49.59
17:11.34
17:28.09
17:26.34
00:00.00
3
416
JUAN ANTONIO FARIAS CASTRO
6
01:42:56.14
16:49.71
17:04.09
16:56.34
17:28.10
17:23.08
17:14.82
00:00.00
4
29
BORIS JARA LABRA
6
01:44:26.13
17:22.45
17:20.58
17:22.11
17:25.83
17:23.33
17:31.83
00:00.00
5
569
VICENTE ORTIZ GRUNWALD
6
01:48:57.83
17:43.95
17:16.83
17:29.59
17:34.09
19:43.82
19:09.55
00:00.00
6
367
MIGUEL VILLARONGA AGUILERA
6
01:50:37.08
17:37.45
17:35.84
18:11.08
19:29.32
18:34.82
19:08.57
00:00.00
7
66
DIEGO CEBALLOS TORO
6
01:51:30.06
18:17.45
19:09.57
18:38.83
18:34.81
18:20.09
18:29.31
00:00.00
8
729
IGNACIO ORTIZ GRUNWALD
5
01:43:37.39
18:46.69
18:41.83
19:45.56
22:07.55
24:15.76
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
182
PEDRO PABLO FERNANDEZ SPROHLE
5
01:46:07.61
18:11.95
18:22.07
18:15.08
18:04.08
33:14.43
00:00.00
00:00.00


Parejas Exp

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
264
J.LECOCQ (1016) - J.VILLEGAS (1017)
5
01:36:14.47
18:41.70
18:54.82
19:07.38
19:26.26
20:04.31
00:00.00
2
277
J.LIZAMA (32) - F.PIZARRO (130)
5
01:37:18.22
19:15.45
18:29.07
19:44.33
19:48.80
20:00.57
00:00.00
3
263
M.LLANO (1014) - J.MILLA (1015)
5
01:38:17.44
18:52.20
19:50.32
19:26.32
19:55.31
20:13.29
00:00.00


Mayores de 35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
25
GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA
6
01:42:43.29
17:22.59
16:47.35
17:02.83
16:56.59
17:07.59
17:26.34
00:00.00
2
82
CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUŅIGA
6
01:45:35.00
17:21.09
17:45.59
17:24.58
17:47.59
17:29.07
17:47.08
00:00.00
3
206
JOAN AVILA AVILA
6
01:45:47.76
17:57.35
17:30.63
17:40.29
17:40.63
17:48.51
17:10.35
00:00.00
4
647
FRANCISCO ORDENES PAILAQUEO
6
01:47:25.23
18:21.07
17:37.60
17:40.33
18:10.83
18:00.58
17:34.82
00:00.00
5
19
GONZALO GUZMAN BARRIA
6
01:49:04.48
18:18.82
18:10.09
18:16.58
17:55.07
18:09.84
18:14.08
00:00.00
6
713
MARCOS MOLINA DIAZ
6
01:49:35.96
18:16.32
18:01.84
18:01.83
18:07.59
18:51.32
18:17.06
00:00.00
7
523
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN
6
01:50:24.46
18:23.82
18:08.84
18:12.08
18:23.59
18:40.55
18:35.58
00:00.00
8
174
PABLO GOMEZ URETA
6
01:51:27.94
18:15.34
18:38.32
18:12.08
18:29.56
18:17.58
19:35.06
00:00.00
9
849
JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR
5
01:34:11.63
18:39.59
18:15.58
18:38.81
19:24.57
19:13.08
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
534
FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA
5
01:34:53.36
19:17.82
18:42.07
18:52.33
19:07.32
18:53.82
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
159
MILTON FERNANDEZ MOLINA
5
01:47:40.98
19:32.82
24:06.27
20:59.06
21:08.80
21:54.03
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
305
ROBINSON MUŅOZ VELASQUEZ
1
00:20:12.57
20:12.57
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
792
VICENTE CASTRO REYES
6
01:44:18.86
16:44.43
17:28.59
17:33.83
17:09.34
17:59.83
17:22.84
00:00.00
2
648
ESTEBAN TAUCANO VALLE
6
01:44:44.34
16:59.17
17:14.60
17:32.33
17:17.09
18:16.08
17:25.07
00:00.00
3
55
MATIAS VICENCIO CARLO
6
01:44:45.34
17:04.93
17:33.59
17:24.33
17:40.32
17:37.09
17:25.08
00:00.00
4
347
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RIQUELME
6
01:45:24.84
18:42.66
17:07.59
17:07.60
17:14.32
17:50.34
17:22.33
00:00.00
5
820
JUAN CARLOS BARRAZA ALVAREZ
5
01:29:10.50
18:23.18
17:59.57
17:48.58
17:30.14
17:29.03
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
41
MATIAS PINTO SILVA
5
01:29:15.75
18:23.66
17:39.84
17:28.83
18:20.58
17:22.84
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
747
VICTOR DIAZ BELTRAN
5
01:29:18.25
18:17.16
17:25.09
17:31.08
17:46.10
18:18.82
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
110
LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO
5
01:29:19.25
17:51.66
17:35.84
17:29.34
18:33.82
17:48.59
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
254
DANIEL ROJAS CORROTEA
5
01:29:58.24
17:44.18
17:34.08
18:15.84
17:50.06
18:34.08
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
964
DANIEL VIDAL HERNANDEZ
5
01:31:26.47
18:05.66
18:22.59
17:54.08
18:17.58
18:46.56
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
10
GERSON FERNANDEZ ORTIZ
5
01:33:38.20
18:04.16
18:16.34
18:23.56
19:15.57
19:38.57
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
758
PATRICIO REYES MUŅOZ
5
01:37:54.47
19:21.15
18:30.33
18:44.08
20:19.80
20:59.11
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
553
EDUARDO ALVAREZ BASUALDO
5
01:41:41.63
19:57.41
25:39.76
19:35.80
18:07.84
18:20.82
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
608
JOSE MALLEA MAUREIRA
4
01:21:08.08
19:21.65
19:01.82
20:59.56
21:45.05
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
405
KEVIN PARK KWAK
3
01:02:30.49
18:25.16
20:33.81
23:31.52
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
751
IGNACIO GUZMAN BARRIA
2
00:37:06.98
18:32.16
18:34.82
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
407
MATIAS LLANO ORDENES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Intermedios +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
529
HUMBERTO VICENCIO ARREDONDO
5
01:31:24.52
18:14.96
17:48.83
18:22.08
18:36.84
18:21.81
00:00.00
2
96
ESTEBAN VALDIVIA VERGARA
5
01:32:04.26
18:12.71
18:04.35
18:19.82
18:56.55
18:30.83
00:00.00
3
696
PEDRO VILLAGRAN PINTO
5
01:33:26.00
18:38.95
18:44.83
18:37.32
18:39.83
18:45.07
00:00.00
4
191
PEDRO DELGADILLO TERRAZAS
5
01:35:47.22
18:52.95
19:13.82
19:11.08
19:08.57
19:20.80
00:00.00
5
247
PEDRO ARRIARAN MORA
5
01:37:43.21
19:17.46
18:56.56
19:26.82
20:40.56
19:21.81
00:00.00
6
402
LUIS SERGIO GUTIERREZ LLANOS
5
01:38:27.95
19:19.94
19:10.58
19:11.62
20:17.76
20:28.05
00:00.00
7
621
CARLOS LUCAVECHE PARDO
5
01:38:33.45
18:41.70
19:16.07
19:02.58
21:16.05
20:17.05
00:00.00
8
323
ANIBAL CEBALLOS RUBIO
5
01:39:16.94
19:04.96
19:47.31
20:01.81
20:58.56
19:24.30
00:00.00
9
777
FRANCISCO VIDAL IGLESIAS
5
01:46:18.13
20:07.94
21:05.30
23:41.03
20:49.05
20:34.81
00:00.00
A
526
MIGUEL HERRERA GODOY
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 42

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
360
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
6
01:47:43.99
17:20.10
17:46.59
17:44.08
18:37.57
18:14.10
18:01.55
00:00.00
2
171
ANDRES PIŅA HERNANDEZ
6
01:51:06.72
17:49.35
17:45.59
18:21.81
17:59.59
18:25.07
20:45.31
00:00.00
3
57
WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS
5
01:36:04.10
18:13.85
18:34.32
18:48.58
20:06.05
20:21.30
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
50
RODRIGO GONZALEZ VASQUEZ
5
01:37:52.84
19:46.58
19:41.07
19:29.06
19:21.07
19:35.06
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
129
MAURICIO CHACON TOWNSEND
5
01:38:38.59
18:12.85
20:03.82
20:31.29
19:48.07
20:02.56
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
73
RENZO ARELLANO TORO
5
01:40:12.82
20:01.83
19:55.08
19:48.80
19:55.30
20:31.81
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
438
JULIO ARIAS RUIZ
4
01:32:34.39
22:17.57
22:47.78
22:46.53
24:42.51
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
377
FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO
4
01:13:59.33
18:01.35
17:26.59
18:26.83
20:04.56
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
92
JUAN PABLO CUBILLOS BRAVO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
400
JOSE BUSTAMANTE NAVARRTE
4
01:12:20.66
17:54.94
18:06.31
17:55.33
18:24.08
00:00.00
2
111
MARCELO MENDEZ HERNANDEZ
4
01:13:39.64
18:08.17
18:21.58
18:15.08
18:54.81
00:00.00
3
49
MAURICIO DONOSO PAROT
4
01:15:27.14
18:18.42
19:00.82
19:07.31
19:00.59
00:00.00
4
575
LEONARDO MONCADA DIAZ
4
01:21:01.39
20:06.89
20:18.90
20:04.55
20:31.05
00:00.00
5
656
JULIAN TORO VIŅUELA
3
01:11:37.66
22:39.87
24:49.77
24:08.02
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
956
ALEXIS FAJARDO CONCHA
3
01:16:19.12
24:16.87
26:15.50
25:46.75
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
860
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
1
01:10:10.68
17:26.42
17:27.60
17:25.08
17:51.58
00:00.00
A
508
PABLO BONONATO FAURA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
391
JORGE CISTERNAS VICENCIO
4
01:10:59.09
18:50.82
17:46.07
17:14.86
17:07.34
00:00.00
2
524
PABLO JERIA RAMOS
4
01:11:01.82
17:44.09
17:49.82
17:50.34
17:37.57
00:00.00
3
455
BRIAN VIDAL HERNANDEZ
4
01:11:38.07
18:19.57
18:09.09
17:38.34
17:31.07
00:00.00
4
665
RICARDO ROJAS MARIN
4
01:11:39.57
18:56.57
17:44.84
17:37.82
17:20.34
00:00.00
5
427
SEBASTIAN BRIONES AHUMADA
4
01:11:42.32
18:51.82
18:01.34
17:15.34
17:33.82
00:00.00
6
930
MATIAS FLORES ARRIAGADA
4
01:14:06.29
18:47.07
18:11.07
18:27.84
18:40.31
00:00.00
7
224
PATRICIO LOYOLA PINEIDA
4
01:14:26.81
19:29.05
18:47.34
18:23.57
17:46.85
00:00.00
8
439
CLAUDIO ARIAS RUIZ
4
01:14:35.79
21:15.05
15:41.59
21:14.30
16:24.85
00:00.00
9
922
CRISTIAN CERDA PIZARRO
4
01:14:36.54
19:25.05
18:46.09
18:23.32
18:02.08
00:00.00
10
456
FELIPE AGUILA CORTES
4
01:14:54.80
18:09.32
19:05.82
18:40.83
18:58.83
00:00.00
11
350
CARLOS CASTRO ANTILEF
4
01:15:56.54
20:10.30
18:50.83
18:27.06
18:28.35
00:00.00
12
603
GABRIEL SILVA PONCE
4
01:16:14.28
19:26.55
19:16.33
18:53.08
18:38.32
00:00.00
13
580
CRISTOBAL MONCADA ORTIZ
4
01:16:31.78
20:28.30
19:06.56
18:23.33
18:33.59
00:00.00
14
3
RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO
4
01:16:51.52
20:22.80
18:39.33
18:45.58
19:03.81
00:00.00
15
584
CLEMENTE BONONATO BOZZO
4
01:17:03.52
19:27.55
18:50.09
19:05.05
19:40.83
00:00.00
16
771
GUILLERMO MAUNA OVALLE
4
01:17:05.27
19:38.80
19:25.83
18:50.83
19:09.81
00:00.00
17
548
EMILIO ROJAS VELASQUEZ
4
01:17:09.52
20:22.30
19:03.06
18:46.58
18:57.58
00:00.00
18
450
GERARDO CID TORO
4
01:18:24.01
19:55.82
19:24.81
19:50.56
19:12.82
00:00.00
19
371
JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA
4
01:18:51.01
19:23.80
19:39.08
20:02.56
19:45.57
00:00.00
20
414
WLADIMIR PEREZ SOTO
4
01:19:34.76
20:30.55
19:58.31
19:23.07
19:42.83
00:00.00
21
579
RICARDO ALVAREZ PALMA
4
01:19:59.99
20:29.55
19:48.81
19:58.06
19:43.57
00:00.00
22
338
TOMAS ROMERO MATURANA
4
01:22:14.22
20:14.80
19:07.58
20:53.29
21:58.55
00:00.00
23
598
MIGUEL VALDIVIESO AGUAYO
4
01:22:35.22
21:49.28
21:30.81
19:37.31
19:37.82
00:00.00
24
995
MARCELO DIAZ BELTRAN
4
01:22:51.71
19:54.80
20:50.56
20:17.31
21:49.04
00:00.00
25
620
THOMAS VELASQUEZ FUENZALIDA
4
01:24:35.44
20:21.80
20:51.81
21:12.31
22:09.52
00:00.00
26
493
MANUEL SILVA PAREDES
4
01:26:34.68
21:41.03
22:08.56
21:07.28
21:37.81
00:00.00
27
538
MARTIN DONOSO MIRANDA
3
01:08:35.09
23:18.52
22:04.04
23:12.53
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
721
CLAUDIO MOLINA ACUŅA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Promo +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
737
ALDO FLORES AZOCAR
4
01:13:53.15
18:32.86
18:34.89
18:27.83
18:17.57
00:00.00
2
20
PABLO BRIONES QUIROZ
4
01:16:06.33
18:51.61
18:55.56
19:06.85
19:12.31
00:00.00
3
716
CRISTOBAL TORREJON GONZALEZ
4
01:17:11.07
19:51.84
19:11.83
19:01.06
19:06.34
00:00.00
4
972
CARLOS GALAZ ABURTO
4
01:17:59.05
19:25.34
19:37.58
19:45.56
19:10.57
00:00.00
5
991
SERGIO CONTRERAS SAN MARTIN
4
01:18:00.57
20:02.61
19:37.29
19:20.59
19:00.08
00:00.00
6
451
DANILO CARREŅO GONZALEZ
4
01:18:05.80
20:05.11
19:59.54
19:02.33
18:58.82
00:00.00
7
836
LUIS AHUMADA BERRIOS
4
01:18:10.05
20:47.08
19:14.57
18:55.14
19:13.26
00:00.00
8
239
ALFONSO ABARCA LEON
4
01:18:25.05
19:53.09
20:10.58
19:17.81
19:03.57
00:00.00
9
372
MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA
4
01:18:28.05
20:25.59
19:37.06
19:21.83
19:03.57
00:00.00
10
381
PATRICIO GREZ ZAGAL
4
01:18:41.05
19:54.09
20:06.58
19:36.06
19:04.32
00:00.00
11
687
ADILSON VICENCIO PASACHE
4
01:18:43.30
20:01.84
19:46.58
19:29.81
19:25.07
00:00.00
12
415
JAVIER PARRA OTAROLA
4
01:20:09.53
19:51.09
20:09.06
19:49.32
20:20.06
00:00.00
13
615
JULIO CASTAŅER LIZASOAIN
4
01:20:34.53
19:45.34
20:26.08
20:04.30
20:18.81
00:00.00
14
963
HECTOR VEGA JARA
4
01:21:36.77
21:18.08
20:08.82
19:34.08
20:35.79
00:00.00
15
750
JOSE GALLEGOS ALVARADO
4
01:22:32.25
21:16.08
20:48.07
20:24.05
20:04.05
00:00.00
16
952
HECTOR SALVO LOBOS
4
01:22:37.50
20:38.09
21:30.31
20:12.05
20:17.05
00:00.00
17
900
LISANDRO DIAZ BENAVIDES
4
01:22:55.25
20:01.34
21:24.31
21:00.55
20:29.05
00:00.00
18
818
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ FULLA
4
01:23:11.77
20:56.09
20:32.81
20:46.80
20:56.07
00:00.00
19
583
CARLOS ALBERTO PARRA ZAPATA
4
01:23:55.49
20:10.34
21:32.56
21:23.53
20:49.06
00:00.00
20
765
JONNY ESTAY AGUIRRE
4
01:24:08.99
21:16.83
20:39.57
20:58.53
21:14.06
00:00.00
21
901
CESAR RAMIREZ PEREZ
4
01:25:40.22
21:31.09
21:04.55
20:58.05
22:06.53
00:00.00
22
631
CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ ALARCON
3
01:07:03.40
23:05.81
21:40.57
22:17.02
00:00.00
00:00.00
23
625
SEBASTIAN FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN
3
01:08:35.88
21:20.83
22:49.78
24:25.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
24
629
RODRIGO SOSA NUŅEZ
3
01:16:57.07
25:17.05
24:50.27
26:49.75
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
677
EMILIO GALLARDO ALVAREZ
2
00:39:46.65
19:31.17
20:15.48
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
759
JOSE TOLEDO LOPEZ
2
00:40:24.15
20:42.84
19:41.31
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 55

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
853
EDUARDO JOFRE PEREZ
4
01:17:30.89
19:21.93
19:14.32
18:59.58
19:55.06
00:00.00
2
11
GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI
4
01:19:01.14
19:20.68
19:30.32
20:26.07
19:44.07
00:00.00
3
809
EDUARDO CID LEIGTON
4
01:19:22.13
19:50.95
20:06.05
19:35.57
19:49.56
00:00.00
4
481
FRANCISCO PARAUD LADRON DE GUEVARA
4
01:21:08.35
19:54.20
19:04.55
20:19.82
21:49.78
00:00.00
5
718
FRANCISCO RAMIREZ MELLA
4
01:22:00.60
19:35.18
21:23.31
21:01.55
20:00.56
00:00.00
6
572
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ DE CASO
4
01:22:38.10
20:32.18
21:09.56
20:44.29
20:12.07
00:00.00
7
202
VICTOR REYES ALLENDE
4
01:25:00.08
19:36.68
20:55.07
22:02.53
22:25.80
00:00.00
8
803
RICARDO ARANCIBIA ITAKURA
4
01:26:00.32
20:52.43
21:32.54
21:14.31
22:21.04
00:00.00
9
91
ROBERTO GONZALEZ QUINTANA
4
01:32:15.76
22:25.91
23:03.79
22:47.53
23:58.53
00:00.00
10
807
ALFREDO CONCHA TEUBER
3
01:09:20.72
22:35.41
23:47.03
22:58.28
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
700
PATRICIO PINEDA DEL PINO
3
01:14:38.68
24:53.64
24:29.27
25:15.77
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
670
PABLO GUZMAN CORNEJO
3
01:18:56.63
25:27.89
26:15.50
27:13.24
00:00.00
00:00.00


Parejas Promo

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
281
C.IBARRA (567) - C.RETAMAL (604)
4
01:22:12.71
20:36.55
20:44.90
20:44.45
20:06.81
00:00.00
2
258
R.RESERVA (1010) - R.RESERVA (1011)
3
01:06:18.12
22:40.52
22:01.79
21:35.81
00:00.00
00:00.00
3
271
I.MUŅOZ (30) - F.CORTES (776)
3
01:06:37.35
22:05.02
22:38.79
21:53.54
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
568
KEVIN ZUŅIGA HERRERA
3
00:52:54.27
18:08.08
16:59.86
17:46.33
00:00.00
2
591
AGUSTIN CAMPOS ZUŅIGA
3
00:54:19.00
18:02.08
17:35.09
18:41.83
00:00.00
3
453
BASTIAN MORENO MARTINEZ
3
00:55:18.00
18:06.58
18:27.84
18:43.58
00:00.00
4
739
MATIAS FLORES ROJAS
3
00:55:39.23
18:05.40
18:42.02
18:51.81
00:00.00
5
458
MIGUEL FLORES VALDEBENITO
3
00:56:27.73
19:07.84
18:36.32
18:43.57
00:00.00
6
63
NICOLAS OTERO FUENTES
3
00:56:30.24
19:04.34
18:50.82
18:35.08
00:00.00
7
344
ALEJANDRO VALENCIA PLAZA
3
00:56:31.48
19:28.57
18:35.59
18:27.32
00:00.00
8
503
DIEGO UGALDE ARMIJO
3
00:57:03.23
19:27.32
18:41.34
18:54.57
00:00.00
9
663
CRISTIAN ARIAS ARIAS
3
00:57:25.23
20:03.57
18:48.09
18:33.57
00:00.00
10
218
JUAN CORDOVA VALENZUELA
3
00:58:10.72
20:03.09
19:03.82
19:03.81
00:00.00
11
8
CRISTOBAL ZAMBRANO CONTRERAS
3
00:58:20.47
20:06.59
19:01.05
19:12.83
00:00.00
12
782
DIEGO MUŅOZ PLAZA
3
00:58:53.45
19:06.59
19:36.30
20:10.56
00:00.00
13
669
ABRAHAM FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
3
00:59:51.20
20:20.31
19:54.08
19:36.81
00:00.00
14
835
VICENTE CUADRO ROJAS
3
00:59:52.20
19:14.84
20:43.79
19:53.57
00:00.00
15
902
MATIAS RAMIREZ CARTAGENA
3
01:00:07.20
20:32.33
19:50.32
19:44.55
00:00.00
16
369
MANUEL PEŅA PALACIOS
3
01:03:18.91
21:21.56
20:41.14
21:16.21
00:00.00
17
979
OSCAR BRUNA LEIVA
3
01:03:24.91
21:14.08
21:16.03
20:54.80
00:00.00
18
535
CARLOS ALBERTO BELTRAN VARAS
3
01:03:47.16
21:05.56
22:20.55
20:21.05
00:00.00
19
528
JOSE FRANCO MUNDACA
3
01:05:41.89
21:04.81
22:04.30
22:32.78
00:00.00
20
622
SEBASTIAN LEYTON VILLAGRA
3
01:08:13.63
24:29.29
21:36.03
22:08.31
00:00.00
21
626
LUIS ALARCON INOSTROZA
3
01:09:09.67
24:03.04
23:02.83
22:03.80
00:00.00
22
650
ALBERTO RETAMAL ARAOS
3
01:13:40.33
26:36.52
24:25.25
22:38.56
00:00.00
23
388
JOAQUIN ROJAS TIKE
3
01:14:11.31
27:18.50
24:45.52
22:07.29
00:00.00
24
760
DANIEL ARMIJO MONDACA
3
01:18:06.27
25:52.27
25:56.75
26:17.25
00:00.00
25
618
MAXIMILIANO CARRASCO ZURITA
2
00:54:13.00
28:46.01
25:26.99
00:00.00
00:00.00
26
602
VICTOR CARVAJAL RAMOS
2
00:55:45.98
26:08.27
29:37.71
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
692
FRANK TEPPER ISAMI
2
00:38:08.40
19:17.34
18:51.06
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
746
RAUL CONTRERAS PEREZ
2
00:50:13.79
24:46.29
25:27.50
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
778
SEBASTIAN TRONCOSO FLORES
1
00:19:05.84
19:05.84
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
589
CLAUDIO CACERES MORENO
1
00:26:43.52
26:43.52
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
738
ANDRES BAEZA ROJAS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuela +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
112
RENE OSSES MOSQUEA
3
00:59:45.84
19:34.22
19:52.56
20:19.06
00:00.00
2
487
JORGE JORQUERA ERAZO
3
00:59:57.34
21:31.20
19:30.82
18:55.32
00:00.00
3
595
JHONNY URIBE HENRIQUEZ
3
01:00:07.34
19:51.48
20:40.80
19:35.06
00:00.00
4
518
ANIBAL CRUZ LEON
3
01:00:12.59
20:03.47
20:37.05
19:32.07
00:00.00
5
722
MAXIMILIANO ESCOBAR MARTINEZ
3
01:00:25.59
20:16.22
19:40.55
20:28.82
00:00.00
6
587
LEONARDO IBAŅEZ NEGRETE
3
01:00:38.84
20:34.97
20:15.80
19:48.07
00:00.00
7
566
DAGOBERTO MANQUEO CARVACHO
3
01:01:44.07
21:03.45
20:37.80
20:02.82
00:00.00
8
492
MIGUEL CORREA EPUL
3
01:01:45.82
21:57.95
20:05.80
19:42.07
00:00.00
9
632
GONZALO VILCHES GONZALEZ
3
01:01:56.32
21:54.45
20:14.05
19:47.82
00:00.00
10
223
CARLOS UGALDE ARMIJO
3
01:03:44.32
22:11.70
20:53.56
20:39.06
00:00.00
11
651
JONATAN BERRIOS JORQUERA
3
01:04:06.55
22:58.45
20:38.29
20:29.81
00:00.00
12
198
EDUARDO LEON REYES
3
01:04:13.55
21:55.71
21:24.79
20:53.05
00:00.00
13
539
JUAN JOSE LABRIN LAZZARO
3
01:04:20.05
22:18.45
20:47.79
21:13.81
00:00.00
14
214
CHRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS
3
01:04:44.80
21:02.95
21:54.79
21:47.06
00:00.00
15
685
PABLO QUIJADA GONZALEZ
3
01:05:02.78
22:31.43
21:04.31
21:27.04
00:00.00
16
975
MIGUEL PRIETO ARAVENA
3
01:05:39.04
21:45.70
21:49.30
22:04.04
00:00.00
17
501
CHRISTIAN VALENCIA QUINTANILLA
3
01:05:39.79
22:34.95
21:29.55
21:35.29
00:00.00
18
712
CARLOS ARANDA MAUREIRA
3
01:05:42.29
23:28.18
21:15.55
20:58.56
00:00.00
19
498
FELIPE IGNACIO SALDIAS LAGOS
3
01:06:37.52
23:12.68
21:29.30
21:55.54
00:00.00
20
357
MARCELO BASCUŅAN BAROSSO
3
01:07:38.51
23:47.68
21:40.30
22:10.53
00:00.00
21
916
WILLIAM LóPEZ JANCINAS
3
01:08:15.26
23:32.93
22:42.54
21:59.79
00:00.00
22
478
LUIS MARCHANT VASQUEZ
3
01:08:27.76
22:57.18
23:10.80
22:19.78
00:00.00
23
525
ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS
3
01:12:21.22
25:22.16
23:51.52
23:07.54
00:00.00
24
633
CARLOS GUERRA PINTO
3
01:12:23.48
24:34.43
24:11.27
23:37.78
00:00.00
25
813
JORGE CHACON MATURANA
3
01:14:18.45
24:38.43
24:34.25
25:05.77
00:00.00
26
676
GONZALO HERNANDEZ TELLO
2
00:51:14.68
25:47.91
25:26.77
00:00.00
00:00.00
27
545
LUIS MORALES MUŅOZ
2
00:54:56.89
25:45.91
29:10.98
00:00.00
00:00.00
28
661
LUIS BADILLA CHANDIA
2
00:55:14.63
29:23.88
25:50.75
00:00.00
00:00.00
29
762
MAX CONLEY OLIVER
2
00:57:05.63
30:08.62
26:57.01
00:00.00
00:00.00
30
905
ANDRES BORQUEZ FIGUEROA
2
01:13:11.47
34:50.57
38:20.90
00:00.00
00:00.00
31
984
ANGELO ALABARCE EGAŅA
2
01:15:13.21
32:19.60
42:53.61
00:00.00
00:00.00
32
825
HASLY ALCANTARA YAŅEZ
1
02:32:34.73
15:34.73
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
607
JUAN DE DIOS INOSTROZA QUIROZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
855
EDUARDO ZAVALA PLAZA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mujeres A

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
885
KATHERINE BERRIOS GONZALEZ
3
01:09:38.52
22:55.70
22:40.29
24:02.53
00:00.00
2
819
PALOMA ULLOA GONZALEZ
3
01:10:03.01
24:09.95
22:51.77
23:01.29
00:00.00
3
831
MARCELA RODRIGUEZ MENESES
3
01:13:19.72
25:52.42
23:30.78
23:56.52
00:00.00


Infantiles A

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
943
RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO
6
00:32:35.02
05:25.79
05:24.43
05:34.71
05:24.19
05:24.45
05:21.45
00:00.00
2
328
MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS
6
00:34:48.26
05:56.27
05:51.45
05:48.70
05:46.19
05:43.95
05:41.70
00:00.00
3
315
HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ
6
00:34:58.76
05:57.27
05:50.95
05:49.20
05:51.19
05:47.45
05:42.70
00:00.00
4
87
SEBASTIAN OTERO FUENTES
6
00:37:16.98
06:48.02
06:23.94
06:05.44
06:02.43
05:57.71
05:59.44
00:00.00
5
601
FRANCO MORENO MARTINEZ
6
00:37:34.73
06:47.27
06:13.68
06:23.69
05:57.19
05:58.21
06:14.69
00:00.00
6
421
MATIAS MUŅOZ LEIVA
6
00:38:54.72
06:25.27
06:16.69
06:21.19
06:25.68
06:44.96
06:40.93
00:00.00
7
334
JOSE TOMAS ROA ABAITUA
5
00:33:45.76
06:45.77
06:25.94
06:39.69
06:55.19
06:59.17
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
472
CRISTOBAL CUADRO ROJAS
5
00:33:57.26
06:46.77
06:35.43
07:00.68
06:48.94
06:45.44
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
971
ELIAN MOLINA CACERES
5
00:35:22.99
07:26.01
07:19.69
07:16.17
06:40.69
06:40.43
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
512
ITALO BRUNA FIGUEROA
5
00:36:01.49
08:56.01
06:36.17
07:20.43
06:39.20
06:29.68
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
194
CRISTOBAL DEL CANTO AGUILERA
5
00:36:21.74
07:24.01
07:17.92
07:18.96
07:09.17
07:11.68
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
195
TOMAS CORTES MACIAS
5
00:37:16.23
07:21.77
07:18.18
07:40.67
07:43.43
07:12.18
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
237
TOMAS SAAVEDRA ORENGO
5
00:37:18.73
07:25.51
07:16.92
07:24.96
07:29.92
07:41.42
00:00.00
00:00.00
14
565
TOMAS CORNEJO BASSO
4
00:33:03.27
09:21.49
08:01.68
08:32.68
07:07.42
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
15
675
MATIAS SEGUEL MARTINEZ
4
00:36:32.99
11:45.47
08:10.68
08:10.42
08:26.42
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
471
VICENTE CUADRO ROJAS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
E
476
BENJAMIN GODOY JARA
6
00:32:34.54
05:25.54
05:24.20
05:36.69
05:26.44
05:21.72
05:19.95
00:00.00


Infantiles B

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
220
CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
6
00:36:15.90
06:21.41
05:58.95
06:05.18
05:56.69
05:57.46
05:56.21
00:00.00
2
559
APOLO JERIA RAMOS
6
00:37:24.37
06:19.91
05:59.94
06:04.45
06:03.43
06:31.44
06:25.20
00:00.00
3
24
LUKAS PINTO SILVA
5
00:33:18.66
06:36.16
06:42.94
06:51.18
06:38.44
06:29.94
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
84
PATRICK ALVARADO PARADA
5
00:36:25.13
09:11.64
06:59.93
06:28.94
06:21.19
07:23.43
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
774
JOSE PABLO VERCELLI GOMEZ
5
00:37:23.62
08:09.39
07:29.18
07:12.44
07:45.41
06:47.20
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
1000
VICENTE MOLINA RUBIO
5
00:37:49.62
07:45.89
07:45.19
07:22.18
07:46.68
07:09.68
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
612
MATIAS TORO FERNANDEZ
4
00:32:40.66
07:59.39
08:14.68
08:07.66
08:18.93
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
474
MAXIMO CASTRO ARAYA
4
00:32:41.67
08:08.14
08:09.68
08:34.16
07:49.69
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
955
GASPAR FAJARDO CARRASCO
3
00:33:47.66
16:00.59
09:55.13
07:51.94
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
573
THOMAS ORDENES SEPULVEDA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mujeres B

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
838
DEBBIE ARELLANO REYES
5
00:33:07.17
06:51.67
06:29.17
06:43.20
06:27.44
06:35.69
00:00.00
2
822
BELEN PEŅA PUGA
5
00:35:29.14
06:41.92
07:30.17
06:59.94
07:08.68
07:08.43
00:00.00
3
856
JAVIERA ESPINOZA SAN MARTIN
5
00:37:15.13
07:30.40
07:29.44
07:14.43
07:54.66
07:06.20
00:00.00


Escuelita 2T

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

PEN

1
280
BENJAMIN SANTIS ARAOS
9
00:21:23.15
02:25.08
02:26.00
02:27.47
02:20.22
02:19.47
02:26.49
02:21.46
02:17.98
02:18.98
00:00.00
2
977
BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGUEZ
9
00:22:01.65
02:23.85
02:26.48
02:30.22
02:29.72
02:26.21
02:26.99
02:27.47
02:27.50
02:23.21
00:00.00
3
724
VALENTIN CARREŅO NUŅEZ
9
00:22:15.15
02:34.10
02:30.46
02:30.47
02:26.23
02:25.72
02:26.75
02:32.21
02:22.98
02:26.23
00:00.00
4
981
JOAQUIN SALDIAS PINCHEIRA
8
00:22:13.90
03:02.34
02:52.46
02:45.73
02:43.98
02:47.46
02:42.24
02:42.46
02:37.23
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
906
JAVIER VALENCIA PLAZA
8
00:22:57.13
03:04.07
02:53.23
02:52.48
02:47.98
02:46.21
02:42.22
03:03.73
02:47.21
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
454
GASPAR GALLO PARDO
7
00:23:27.89
03:01.34
02:54.46
02:53.23
02:49.96
03:30.47
03:02.73
05:15.70
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
222
EMILIA FERNANDEZ ECHAIZ
7
00:24:08.62
03:47.33
03:40.45
03:39.48
03:20.45
03:13.98
03:16.96
03:09.97
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
319
JAVIERA FERNANDEZ GOLUSDA
6
00:21:30.90
03:49.83
03:47.20
03:33.48
03:27.45
03:24.98
03:27.96
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuelita 4T

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

PEN

1
896
MAXIMO BRUNA FIGUEROA
7
00:21:11.65
03:00.33
02:57.23
03:00.70
02:59.74
03:02.96
03:05.98
03:04.71
00:00.00
2
873
FRANCISCO JAVIER URTUBIA VALDIVIA
7
00:22:54.12
03:16.06
03:24.49
03:26.21
03:14.72
03:07.96
03:14.96
03:09.72
00:00.00
3
302
MARTIN CABRERA VASQUEZ
6
00:20:38.65
03:19.06
03:39.22
03:26.23
03:26.97
03:26.21
03:20.96
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
654
RENATO PRIETO MONTENEGRO
4
00:20:48.65
05:03.55
05:39.94
04:59.97
05:05.19
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
301
JORGE VALDIVIA SILVA
4
00:21:01.17
05:13.81
05:13.70
05:20.45
05:13.21
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
586
ANDRES DE MARIA BERRIOS JEREZ
4
00:21:20.40
05:10.30
04:47.46
06:21.93
05:00.71
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
581
LEANDRO ARAVENA ROJAS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00