Salir           4ta FECHA APERTURA HS 2019



Elite

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

PEN

1
100
DIEGO ROJAS VILCHES
7
01:36:40.00
12:49.02
13:45.88
13:44.88
13:59.12
14:34.62
13:58.63
13:47.85
00:00.00
2
114
ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO
7
01:39:58.72
14:19.52
15:12.85
14:05.88
14:10.12
14:23.11
14:08.13
13:39.11
00:00.00
3
58
GABRIEL MUNIZAGA ISLAS
7
01:40:56.72
13:46.27
14:22.37
14:09.11
14:18.63
14:00.36
14:37.12
15:42.86
00:00.00


Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

PEN

1
199
JEREMIAS SCHIELE VALENZUELA
7
01:43:23.71
14:12.27
15:15.10
14:09.78
14:08.97
16:09.61
14:29.86
14:58.12
00:00.00
2
742
FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO
7
01:44:16.20
14:02.27
16:49.09
14:43.62
14:15.86
14:56.87
14:49.61
14:38.88
00:00.00
3
854
JAIRO VILLARROEL IBACETA
7
01:48:34.15
15:33.99
15:47.11
15:35.63
15:08.35
15:07.12
15:51.09
15:30.86
00:00.00
A
522
PATRICIO JOFRE ROJAS
2
00:38:40.05
14:09.77
24:30.28
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

PEN

1
250
JORGE DIAZ HIDALGO
7
01:43:55.36
14:36.16
14:19.61
14:30.37
14:40.36
15:01.62
15:23.61
15:23.63
00:00.00
2
517
MATIAS GARRIDO PAVEZ
7
01:47:22.56
15:31.64
14:57.62
15:32.35
15:17.86
15:27.62
15:03.61
15:31.86
00:00.00
3
887
GONZALO ESTAY SCHLACK
7
01:48:52.29
15:46.39
14:56.87
15:11.10
14:56.63
14:50.36
16:46.35
16:24.59
00:00.00
4
29
BORIS JARA LABRA
7
01:48:57.29
15:44.14
15:20.37
15:16.60
15:52.86
15:27.60
15:29.38
15:46.34
00:00.00
5
399
ERNESTO SANHUEZA REYES
6
01:35:37.17
14:15.15
15:25.62
15:24.35
15:43.87
16:42.10
18:06.08
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
329
RODRIGO ESPINOZA CHANDIA
6
01:38:38.64
18:08.38
15:32.60
16:47.60
15:48.36
15:10.87
17:10.83
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
37
PABLO QUINTANILLA CALVO
6
01:39:59.62
16:20.96
16:50.77
17:06.60
16:30.35
16:25.09
16:45.85
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
66
DIEGO CEBALLOS TORO
5
01:25:07.51
16:20.39
17:29.84
17:10.35
17:04.34
17:02.59
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
337
JAVIER ZUGADI PINTO
1
00:15:56.89
15:56.89
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Parejas Exp

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



Mayores de 35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

PEN

1
933
DANIEL BARROS VILLALOBOS
7
01:44:44.97
15:26.78
14:28.39
14:59.85
14:37.88
14:53.36
15:01.85
15:16.86
00:00.00
2
89
GERARDO SCHIELE WERTH
7
01:47:04.71
16:12.79
15:05.36
15:01.86
15:33.35
14:47.37
14:55.86
15:28.12
00:00.00
3
25
GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA
7
01:47:45.20
14:35.55
15:04.12
15:14.62
15:32.09
16:10.87
15:28.84
15:39.11
00:00.00
4
6
CARLOS ALBERTO FERREIRA ORTEGA
6
01:34:09.58
16:40.04
14:50.36
15:06.12
15:19.86
15:56.84
16:16.36
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
647
FRANCISCO ORDENES PAILAQUEO
6
01:36:28.30
17:38.27
15:05.62
15:08.36
15:32.11
15:53.84
17:10.10
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
19
GONZALO GUZMAN BARRIA
6
01:36:42.79
16:36.29
15:33.60
15:56.61
16:12.11
15:56.36
16:27.82
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
379
ANIBAL MONTERO PRIETO
6
01:37:51.04
18:31.02
15:55.60
15:26.60
15:35.87
15:36.10
16:45.85
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
82
CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUŅIGA
6
01:38:48.03
16:03.28
15:36.67
16:01.13
16:16.58
18:29.27
16:21.10
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
54
GERMAN PAZ ITURRIETA
6
01:42:05.00
18:09.02
16:15.85
16:46.35
16:43.86
17:03.57
17:06.35
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
713
MARCOS MOLINA DIAZ
6
01:45:31.74
21:45.73
16:16.62
16:53.59
17:15.09
16:28.60
16:52.11
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
523
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN
5
01:33:59.07
18:28.52
18:13.33
19:44.81
18:48.59
18:43.82
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
918
PABLO SANTIBAŅEZ ALLENDE
5
01:34:18.08
21:08.75
16:29.58
16:52.61
19:14.83
20:32.31
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
159
MILTON FERNANDEZ MOLINA
5
01:39:29.52
21:59.48
18:55.34
19:03.56
20:09.82
19:21.32
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
14
534
FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA
5
01:46:26.96
28:42.43
17:19.09
17:46.34
19:35.81
23:03.29
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
305
ROBINSON MUŅOZ VELASQUEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
174
PABLO GOMEZ URETA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
27
RODRIGO MORENO GHIGLINO
6
01:33:47.85
18:19.31
14:44.85
14:47.87
14:51.13
15:05.60
15:59.09
00:00.00
2
648
ESTEBAN TAUCANO VALLE
6
01:34:42.35
16:16.06
14:50.63
15:18.36
16:39.34
15:57.10
15:40.86
00:00.00
3
792
VICENTE CASTRO REYES
6
01:37:45.58
19:13.54
15:33.10
15:16.87
15:15.63
16:23.09
16:03.35
00:00.00
4
107
PEDRO IBACACHE ARTEAGA
6
01:38:46.56
20:28.29
15:22.36
15:49.35
15:38.09
15:25.13
16:03.34
00:00.00
5
489
ROBERTO MATURANA MORALES
6
01:39:10.31
19:56.28
15:40.37
15:33.60
16:56.11
15:26.84
15:37.11
00:00.00
6
10
GERSON FERNANDEZ ORTIZ
6
01:40:48.54
20:19.54
16:05.34
15:49.86
16:12.35
16:22.62
15:58.83
00:00.00
7
405
KEVIN PARK KWAK
6
01:41:32.55
19:18.04
15:22.35
15:10.37
15:16.38
16:38.32
19:47.09
00:00.00
8
254
DANIEL ROJAS CORROTEA
6
01:41:40.80
21:02.27
15:45.61
16:02.11
16:05.10
16:29.60
16:16.11
00:00.00
9
110
LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO
6
01:42:56.31
19:41.54
15:35.34
15:40.87
16:34.84
16:02.61
16:21.11
03:00.00
10
897
CRISTIAN REINOSO CADIZ
6
01:42:57.78
19:36.79
16:29.60
17:46.83
16:02.86
16:51.84
16:09.86
00:00.00
11
751
IGNACIO GUZMAN BARRIA
6
01:43:34.27
21:18.77
15:55.61
16:14.86
16:05.59
17:26.34
16:33.10
00:00.00
12
486
MANUEL MORALES OSSANDON
6
01:44:20.26
21:43.52
16:30.34
16:22.10
16:03.87
17:05.09
16:35.34
00:00.00
13
820
JUAN CARLOS BARRAZA ALVAREZ
6
01:45:49.25
20:56.27
16:27.61
17:33.08
16:24.62
17:02.34
17:25.33
00:00.00
14
41
MATIAS PINTO SILVA
6
01:46:56.52
24:06.75
15:49.36
15:59.10
15:46.86
16:06.10
16:08.35
03:00.00
15
964
DANIEL VIDAL HERNANDEZ
5
01:33:35.62
19:40.78
17:55.35
21:51.54
17:16.09
16:51.86
00:00.00
00:00.00
16
499
FERNANDO YANES BUZETA
5
01:36:37.59
21:17.52
17:52.35
18:30.07
19:32.32
19:25.33
00:00.00
00:00.00
17
830
MATIAS FLORES ARRIAGADA
5
01:36:52.08
23:58.00
17:46.58
18:28.84
18:43.07
17:55.59
00:00.00
00:00.00
18
189
RAFAEL AHUMADA ARROYO
5
01:37:50.58
25:31.48
19:58.32
17:26.10
18:18.82
16:35.86
00:00.00
00:00.00
19
817
ROBINSON AGUDELO MARIN
5
01:42:42.28
21:52.52
19:55.08
20:49.31
20:05.56
19:59.81
00:00.00
00:00.00
20
769
DARIO PEŅA PUGA
5
01:46:54.99
20:26.03
30:30.47
17:53.09
20:31.33
17:34.07
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
327
MAYKOL BIERMORITZ RAMOS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Intermedios +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
529
HUMBERTO VICENCIO ARREDONDO
6
01:43:36.91
22:06.40
16:17.11
16:21.85
16:10.60
16:03.36
16:37.59
00:00.00
2
96
ESTEBAN VALDIVIA VERGARA
5
01:30:14.29
21:56.15
16:20.36
16:26.10
17:20.83
18:10.85
00:00.00
00:00.00
3
26
CRISTOBAL OLAZABAL PEŅA
5
01:32:11.75
22:35.15
17:11.58
17:07.86
17:44.09
17:33.07
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
402
LUIS SERGIO GUTIERREZ LLANOS
5
01:33:24.75
21:00.17
17:21.84
18:12.92
18:31.73
18:18.09
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
406
ALEJANDRO SILVA DARVASI
5
01:34:50.73
21:51.90
18:11.83
17:52.84
18:13.34
18:40.82
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
191
PEDRO DELGADILLO TERRAZAS
5
01:38:32.46
27:21.85
16:56.35
17:36.59
17:08.09
19:29.58
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
779
FRANCISCO VIDAL IGLESIAS
5
01:40:51.68
22:02.40
18:49.33
18:55.58
21:42.31
19:22.06
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
323
ANIBAL CEBALLOS RUBIO
5
01:41:53.68
23:17.89
18:20.58
20:25.07
18:49.83
21:00.31
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
217
ALVARO VARAS ORTIZ
5
01:46:32.39
24:24.13
20:03.57
20:12.31
21:08.56
20:43.82
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
526
MIGUEL HERRERA GODOY
4
01:30:32.77
23:47.88
17:37.35
17:28.59
31:38.95
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
247
PEDRO ARRIARAN MORA
2
00:51:40.64
24:18.63
27:22.01
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
415
JAVIER PARRA OTAROLA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 42

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
377
FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO
6
01:38:03.51
16:45.75
16:18.10
15:31.60
16:41.61
16:29.59
16:16.86
00:00.00
2
653
FRANCISCO PINTO CONTRERAS
6
01:41:00.25
19:42.46
15:56.12
15:40.10
16:11.86
16:32.60
16:57.11
00:00.00
3
171
ANDRES PIŅA HERNANDEZ
6
01:43:58.70
20:12.46
16:08.10
16:54.11
17:19.59
16:31.10
16:53.34
00:00.00
4
111
MARCELO MENDEZ HERNANDEZ
6
01:44:20.70
19:06.97
16:14.35
17:00.11
16:53.08
17:36.10
17:30.09
00:00.00
5
153
WILLIAMS REBOLLEDO TORETTO
6
01:44:46.94
18:53.97
16:19.13
16:39.08
17:12.58
17:48.10
17:54.08
00:00.00
6
577
FRANCISCO AGUADO NORESE
6
01:45:47.68
20:08.21
17:11.34
17:37.87
16:46.08
16:59.34
17:04.84
00:00.00
7
360
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
6
01:47:38.92
19:31.23
15:43.10
18:24.83
17:40.34
17:38.84
18:40.58
00:00.00
8
130
FRANCISCO PIZARRO MORENO
5
01:37:10.05
23:05.94
17:56.10
17:44.07
17:54.11
17:29.83
00:00.00
03:00.00
9
438
JULIO ARIAS RUIZ
5
01:55:02.62
26:40.16
20:44.81
20:32.31
22:38.54
21:26.80
00:00.00
03:00.00
A
806
JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN
6
01:40:03.09
19:29.57
15:24.87
15:43.35
16:03.11
16:27.36
16:54.83
00:00.00
A
57
WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS
2
00:40:20.53
23:30.70
16:49.83
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
804
JUAN PASSI DE LA RIVERA
2
01:15:06.23
38:40.81
36:25.42
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
12
JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN
4
01:06:19.22
14:39.47
19:13.80
16:05.58
16:20.37
00:00.00
2
400
JOSE BUSTAMANTE NAVARRTE
4
01:07:32.20
14:24.97
19:26.80
16:42.84
16:57.59
00:00.00
3
828
RICARDO ESPINOZA SEGURA
4
01:10:58.42
17:06.95
18:32.54
17:20.59
17:58.34
00:00.00
4
558
EDUARDO JERIA VALENZUELA
3
01:05:53.22
21:14.63
21:18.81
23:19.78
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
956
ALEXIS FAJARDO CONCHA
3
01:18:11.12
32:57.52
23:07.79
22:05.81
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
656
JULIAN TORO VIŅUELA
3
01:26:16.04
21:24.99
30:06.85
34:44.20
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
516
PATRICIO JOFRE PEREZ
2
00:35:45.00
15:45.98
19:59.02
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
860
PEDRO CARRASCO .
2
01:04:59.74
14:00.99
19:09.53
15:35.85
16:13.37
00:00.00


Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
425
BENJAMIN SCHNEIDER LOPEZ
4
01:03:42.24
17:34.44
15:38.06
15:19.86
15:09.88
00:00.00
2
732
OMAR VENEGAS VASQUEZ
4
01:04:17.47
13:44.48
18:06.29
16:20.84
16:05.86
00:00.00
3
427
SEBASTIAN BRIONES AHUMADA
4
01:04:18.22
17:15.19
15:32.81
15:54.11
15:36.11
00:00.00
4
665
RICARDO ROJAS MARIN
4
01:04:22.21
16:54.45
16:05.05
15:54.86
15:27.85
00:00.00
5
812
ERICKSON SAN MARTIN LOYOLA
4
01:05:11.71
18:18.05
15:33.95
15:32.85
15:46.86
00:00.00
6
521
JIMMY ARIAS PARRA
4
01:06:02.01
17:25.49
16:24.25
16:24.60
15:47.67
00:00.00
7
834
JESUS JORQUERA OVALLE
4
01:06:07.70
19:23.67
15:33.82
15:47.34
15:22.87
00:00.00
8
391
JORGE CISTERNAS VICENCIO
4
01:06:26.94
16:33.96
15:55.56
16:11.09
17:46.33
00:00.00
9
556
JOAQUIN RUBIO REYES
4
01:07:14.25
18:24.30
16:09.69
15:57.84
16:42.42
00:00.00
10
347
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RIQUELME
4
01:08:20.44
20:11.37
16:22.60
15:34.60
16:11.87
00:00.00
11
436
BENJAMIN ATENAS MONTENEGRO
4
01:12:02.89
21:25.85
16:24.61
17:18.84
16:53.59
00:00.00
12
995
MARCELO DIAZ BELTRAN
4
01:14:02.37
20:56.35
18:41.09
17:14.09
17:10.84
00:00.00
13
564
JOSE MALHUE ALFARO
4
01:14:18.12
24:02.83
16:48.11
16:26.34
17:00.84
00:00.00
14
371
JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA
4
01:16:11.11
21:30.85
19:02.08
18:13.59
17:24.59
00:00.00
15
477
NAM HERRERA KING
4
01:17:23.59
21:19.12
19:14.56
17:34.59
19:15.32
00:00.00
16
350
CARLOS CASTRO ANTILEF
4
01:20:31.58
27:36.79
15:49.61
17:08.61
19:56.57
00:00.00
17
292
AMERICO GODOY PEREZ
3
01:03:55.97
31:47.01
16:14.09
15:54.87
00:00.00
00:00.00
18
338
TOMAS ROMERO MATURANA
3
01:04:30.46
30:09.78
16:26.10
17:54.58
00:00.00
00:00.00
19
567
CAMILO BARRA CUEVAS
3
01:04:54.46
26:46.05
19:47.32
18:21.09
00:00.00
00:00.00
20
414
WLADIMIR PEREZ SOTO
3
01:05:45.70
31:14.01
16:41.34
17:50.35
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
767
MANUEL JESUS GALLARDO DIAZ
3
00:48:03.85
15:04.72
16:43.29
16:15.84
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
461
ALONSO AZOCAR PACHECO
3
01:00:34.02
24:48.82
16:42.60
19:02.60
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
224
PATRICIO LOYOLA PINEIDA
2
00:54:35.31
29:30.28
25:05.03
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
982
AGUSTIN ESPINOZA LAZO
1
00:27:40.80
27:40.80
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
3
RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO
1
00:36:18.97
36:18.97
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
383
GUILLERMO SILVA SANTIBAŅEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
930
MATIAS FLORES ARRIAGADA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
748
MARCO LOPEZ CAMPOS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
507
RENATO DIAZ HIDALDO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Promo +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
836
LUIS AHUMADA BERRIOS
4
01:08:09.25
18:10.45
17:21.34
16:25.60
16:11.86
00:00.00
2
991
SERGIO CONTRERAS SAN MARTIN
4
01:10:09.99
20:48.92
16:36.60
16:25.35
16:19.12
00:00.00
3
737
ALDO FLORES AZOCAR
4
01:11:12.71
20:43.68
17:27.33
16:29.85
16:31.85
00:00.00
4
294
ANDRES DIAZ MUŅOZ
4
01:12:55.95
22:15.41
17:06.96
16:44.73
16:48.85
00:00.00
5
239
ALFONSO ABARCA LEON
4
01:12:56.70
23:11.40
16:15.35
16:48.12
16:41.83
00:00.00
6
381
PATRICIO GREZ ZAGAL
4
01:13:19.50
21:53.16
16:21.41
18:27.78
16:37.15
00:00.00
7
716
CRISTOBAL TORREJON GONZALEZ
4
01:14:57.94
24:51.13
16:26.36
17:23.85
16:16.60
00:00.00
8
20
PABLO BRIONES QUIROZ
4
01:16:14.93
27:28.87
16:11.09
16:16.86
16:18.11
00:00.00
9
759
JOSE DANIEL TOLEDO LOPEZ
4
01:16:40.91
24:53.63
16:31.10
18:03.59
17:12.59
00:00.00
10
645
JOSE MIGUEL VILLAVICENCIO VILCHES
4
01:16:49.16
19:52.18
20:20.55
18:20.61
18:15.82
00:00.00
11
972
CARLOS GALAZ ABURTO
4
01:17:44.40
26:17.12
16:38.34
16:46.11
18:02.83
00:00.00
12
372
MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA
4
01:17:47.65
27:03.37
16:58.34
16:46.86
16:59.08
00:00.00
13
330
ARISTARCO GONZALEZ MONTOYA
3
01:01:51.80
25:41.38
17:52.33
18:18.09
00:00.00
00:00.00
14
604
CRISTIAN RETAMAL ARAYA
3
01:03:47.03
26:26.12
18:54.89
18:26.02
00:00.00
00:00.00
15
451
DANILO CARREŅO GONZALEZ
3
01:04:22.02
30:26.83
16:26.11
17:29.08
00:00.00
00:00.00
16
818
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ FULLA
3
01:04:55.77
27:27.36
18:20.09
19:08.32
00:00.00
00:00.00
17
900
LISANDRO DIAZ BENAVIDES
3
01:06:50.25
27:22.36
20:28.06
18:59.83
00:00.00
00:00.00
18
765
JONNY ESTAY AGUIRRE
3
01:09:07.99
30:53.58
18:53.33
19:21.08
00:00.00
00:00.00
19
615
JULIO CASTAŅER LIZASOAIN
3
01:09:20.74
30:40.08
18:48.33
19:52.33
00:00.00
00:00.00
20
780
ALEXIS CARRASCO ESPINOZA
3
01:15:35.17
33:27.31
21:20.30
20:47.56
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
677
EMILIO GALLARDO ALVAREZ
3
00:57:17.83
19:13.68
18:02.84
20:01.31
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
745
DANIEL DURAN CUADRO
1
00:32:49.30
32:49.30
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
850
MARCELO PAINE HERNANDEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 55

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
11
GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI
3
01:02:32.60
26:01.43
17:44.59
18:46.58
00:00.00
2
809
EDUARDO CID LEIGTON
3
01:02:35.35
27:41.41
17:21.35
17:32.59
00:00.00
3
837
DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO
3
01:03:40.84
26:42.42
18:09.34
18:49.08
00:00.00
4
718
FRANCISCO RAMIREZ MELLA
3
01:06:08.82
27:39.91
19:24.09
19:04.82
00:00.00
5
807
ALFREDO CONCHA TEUBER
3
01:12:24.25
34:01.36
19:15.57
19:07.32
00:00.00
6
670
PABLO GUZMAN CORNEJO
3
01:18:36.71
30:45.64
23:29.28
24:21.79
00:00.00
7
680
ARTURO VIEIRA DUPLAQUET
2
01:02:18.59
35:47.09
26:31.50
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
202
VICTOR REYES ALLENDE
2
01:06:17.82
37:22.57
28:55.25
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
352
DANIEL DOMINGUEZ MANZO
2
01:24:23.91
42:28.77
41:55.14
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
674
MALCOM BULLEMOR BURGER
1
01:01:42.10
61:42.10
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
803
RICARDO ARANCIBIA ITAKURA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Parejas Promo

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
270
M.HERNANDEZ (387) - F.CASTRO (485)
3
00:59:41.75
26:03.56
16:30.60
17:07.59
00:00.00
2
271
I.MUŅOZ (30) - F.CORTES (776)
3
01:17:16.09
29:13.29
26:22.77
21:40.03
00:00.00
3
257
R.RESERVA (1008) - R.RESERVA (1009)
2
01:08:57.42
26:37.05
42:20.37
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
273
D.PIZARRO (299) - J.PASSI (773)
1
01:05:36.96
65:36.96
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
258
R.RESERVA (1010) - R.RESERVA (1011)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
568
KEVIN ZUŅIGA HERRERA
3
00:46:55.64
15:10.17
16:43.60
15:01.87
00:00.00
2
591
AGUSTIN CAMPOS ZUŅIGA
3
00:47:07.14
14:50.42
16:52.36
15:24.36
00:00.00
3
548
EMILIO ROJAS VELASQUEZ
3
00:47:17.89
15:21.67
16:28.37
15:27.85
00:00.00
4
458
MIGUEL FLORES VALDEBENITO
3
00:47:38.62
16:17.42
15:59.35
15:21.85
00:00.00
5
344
ALEJANDRO VALENCIA PLAZA
3
00:47:40.64
14:56.41
17:17.11
15:27.12
00:00.00
6
692
FRANK TEPPER ISAMI
3
00:48:04.64
15:53.42
16:30.10
15:41.12
00:00.00
7
739
MATIAS FLORES ROJAS
3
00:48:30.63
16:26.67
16:12.85
15:51.11
00:00.00
8
466
BENJAMIN LLANO BELTRAN
3
00:49:44.37
15:09.67
17:59.85
16:34.85
00:00.00
9
496
LUIS FRANCISCO VEGA ARMIJO
3
00:50:14.61
15:51.92
17:38.35
16:44.34
00:00.00
10
423
JOAQUIN MUŅOZ PEREZ
3
00:51:01.87
20:29.37
15:33.71
14:58.79
00:00.00
11
503
DIEGO UGALDE ARMIJO
3
00:52:02.59
17:11.16
18:23.09
16:28.34
00:00.00
12
634
JUAN NUŅEZ MEZA
3
00:52:17.60
15:27.17
21:18.38
15:32.05
00:00.00
13
453
BASTIAN MORENO MARTINEZ
3
00:52:43.09
20:07.62
16:28.61
16:06.86
00:00.00
14
535
CARLOS ALBERTO BELTRAN VARAS
3
00:53:38.84
17:47.41
18:04.58
17:46.85
00:00.00
15
528
JOSE FRANCO MUNDACA
3
00:54:59.33
17:45.89
18:17.10
18:56.34
00:00.00
16
63
NICOLAS OTERO FUENTES
3
00:56:49.05
24:02.37
15:47.34
16:59.34
00:00.00
17
679
BASTIAN HUBE ALVARADO
3
00:57:20.05
23:18.87
16:28.09
17:33.09
00:00.00
18
422
JORGE VERA MEZA
3
01:00:16.02
20:43.37
17:32.35
22:00.30
00:00.00
19
727
EDUARDO ROJAS LOBOS
3
01:01:17.28
25:49.33
18:40.08
16:47.87
00:00.00
20
622
SEBASTIAN LEYTON VILLAGRA
3
01:03:23.49
24:22.85
18:13.83
20:46.81
00:00.00
21
782
DIEGO MUŅOZ PLAZA
3
01:04:11.24
17:07.91
23:25.55
23:37.78
00:00.00
22
218
JUAN CORDOVA VALENZUELA
2
00:48:28.63
26:56.58
21:32.05
00:00.00
00:00.00
23
74
BENJAMIN NUŅEZ AGUILERA
2
00:58:06.53
37:48.23
20:18.30
00:00.00
00:00.00
24
618
MAXIMILIANO CARRASCO ZURITA
2
01:04:10.49
39:38.95
24:31.54
00:00.00
00:00.00
25
895
JOSE LUIS PIMENTEL CARRASCO
1
00:47:57.14
47:57.14
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
738
ANDRES BAEZA ROJAS
1
00:20:05.14
20:05.14
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
638
ANDRES NOGUERA NOGUERA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuela +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
758
PATRICIO REYES MUŅOZ
3
00:50:02.78
18:42.39
15:24.28
15:56.11
00:00.00
2
561
RUBEN FERNANDEZ GAETE
3
00:51:38.75
18:02.82
17:01.59
16:34.34
00:00.00
3
595
JHONNY URIBE HENRIQUEZ
3
00:53:30.00
20:08.05
16:40.60
16:41.35
00:00.00
4
112
RENE OSSES MOSQUEA
3
00:54:16.23
20:04.55
17:27.58
16:44.10
00:00.00
5
632
GONZALO VILCHES GONZALEZ
3
00:56:02.46
20:34.55
16:33.84
18:54.07
00:00.00
6
216
SERGIO DEL CANTO PALACIOS
3
00:56:43.46
19:38.80
17:52.08
19:12.58
00:00.00
7
92
RAIMUNDO DURAN BERARDI
3
00:57:26.96
19:43.30
17:57.10
19:46.56
00:00.00
8
975
MIGUEL PRIETO ARAVENA
3
00:57:30.69
20:03.56
18:46.06
18:41.07
00:00.00
9
223
CARLOS UGALDE ARMIJO
3
00:57:31.71
20:52.55
18:27.59
18:11.57
00:00.00
10
487
JORGE JORQUERA ERAZO
3
00:57:33.21
23:26.28
17:01.83
17:05.10
00:00.00
11
566
DAGOBERTO MANQUEO CARVACHO
3
00:58:23.45
23:12.78
17:38.57
17:32.10
00:00.00
12
505
JUAN LAGOS MARAMBIO
3
00:58:42.20
23:36.78
17:30.84
17:34.58
00:00.00
13
587
LEONARDO IBAŅEZ NEGRETE
3
01:00:12.94
23:24.78
18:41.32
18:06.84
00:00.00
14
722
MAXIMILIANO ESCOBAR MARTINEZ
3
01:01:21.93
23:18.28
16:32.10
21:31.55
00:00.00
15
357
MARCELO BASCUŅAN BAROSSO
3
01:02:51.15
26:19.49
18:08.09
18:23.57
00:00.00
16
431
HERNAN CANTILLANA CANTILLANA
3
01:02:52.65
26:27.76
18:19.83
18:05.06
00:00.00
17
65
OSCAR MARTINEZ CHAVEZ
3
01:02:54.15
27:01.00
17:48.32
18:04.83
00:00.00
18
712
CARLOS ARANDA MAUREIRA
3
01:03:15.42
25:41.76
18:52.32
18:41.34
00:00.00
19
501
CHRISTIAN VALENCIA QUINTANILLA
2
00:45:22.57
26:28.99
18:53.58
00:00.00
00:00.00
20
214
CHRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS
2
00:45:32.07
26:26.99
19:05.08
00:00.00
00:00.00
21
320
ALVARO ARAOS MENDEZ
2
00:45:32.82
27:07.73
18:25.09
00:00.00
00:00.00
22
685
PABLO QUIJADA GONZALEZ
2
00:45:56.09
26:59.23
18:56.86
00:00.00
00:00.00
23
498
FELIPE IGNACIO SALDIAS LAGOS
2
00:47:37.29
27:21.73
20:15.56
00:00.00
00:00.00
24
958
PABLO FORNER VICENCIO
2
00:48:42.30
29:54.20
18:48.10
00:00.00
00:00.00
25
953
GONZALO ESPINOZA FLORES
2
00:50:15.02
32:05.18
18:09.84
00:00.00
00:00.00
26
794
MAXIMILIANO SANCHEZ OSSANDON
2
00:52:40.00
32:18.43
20:21.57
00:00.00
00:00.00
27
545
LUIS MORALES MUŅOZ
2
00:57:38.69
34:08.42
23:30.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
28
457
OSVALDO URIBE CANDIA
2
01:03:14.65
36:10.65
27:04.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
29
676
GONZALO HERNANDEZ TELLO
2
01:04:26.63
34:33.66
29:52.97
00:00.00
00:00.00
30
916
WILLIAM LóPEZ JANCINAS
1
00:59:29.44
59:29.44
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
563
FRANCISCO UBILLA UBILLA
2
00:39:20.37
22:48.78
16:31.59
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
539
JUAN JOSE LABRIN LAZZARO
1
00:22:41.78
22:41.78
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
954
JUAN LAGOS DE LA FUENTE
1
00:31:55.27
31:55.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
905
ANDRES BORQUEZ FIGUEROA
1
00:41:28.37
41:28.37
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
799
IGNACIO CERDA CELIS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mujeres A

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
808
KATHERINE OVIEDO PEREIRA
2
00:43:55.14
25:48.05
18:07.09
00:00.00
2
816
ABIGAIL REYES PADILLA
2
00:45:50.37
26:44.29
19:06.08
00:00.00
3
394
MARIELA FUENTEALBA ARRATIA
2
00:47:59.16
27:40.78
20:18.38
00:00.00
A
847
MARIACONSTANZA VALENZUELA ROMERO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Infantiles A

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
328
MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS
6
00:31:54.44
05:03.17
04:58.72
06:09.95
05:13.68
05:22.71
05:06.21
00:00.00
2
315
HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ
6
00:32:39.92
05:31.41
05:24.21
05:15.45
05:26.47
05:40.51
05:21.87
00:00.00
3
87
SEBASTIAN OTERO FUENTES
6
00:32:55.67
05:34.23
05:25.64
05:18.93
05:21.47
05:54.76
05:20.64
00:00.00
4
512
ITALO BRUNA FIGUEROA
6
00:32:58.66
05:51.91
05:21.44
05:19.72
05:26.45
05:37.45
05:21.69
00:00.00
5
221
RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ
6
00:32:59.66
05:48.16
05:21.71
05:31.45
05:19.20
05:37.20
05:21.94
00:00.00
6
444
BENJAMIN MUŅOZ SANTANDER
6
00:35:10.13
05:45.66
05:51.44
05:33.97
05:38.45
05:33.44
06:47.17
00:00.00
7
334
JOSE TOMAS ROA ABAITUA
6
00:35:35.40
06:21.90
05:53.45
05:51.45
05:57.43
05:44.71
05:46.46
00:00.00
8
971
ELIAN MOLINA CACERES
6
00:35:59.62
06:21.16
05:52.96
05:55.18
06:11.93
05:47.21
05:51.18
00:00.00
9
421
MATIAS MUŅOZ LEIVA
6
00:36:01.39
06:05.40
05:51.20
06:28.46
06:11.44
05:41.44
05:43.45
00:00.00
10
384
FELIPE CASTRO GUERRA
6
00:37:08.38
06:22.66
05:38.44
05:30.72
06:36.92
05:21.95
07:37.69
00:00.00
11
911
MAXIMO CASTILLO CABRERA
6
00:37:47.87
06:57.66
06:13.94
06:47.44
05:51.19
06:00.21
05:57.43
00:00.00
12
565
TOMAS CORNEJO BASSO
5
00:34:05.65
06:56.41
07:20.68
06:38.93
06:39.70
06:29.93
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
364
BENJAMIN CACERES SANTIS
5
00:34:59.15
07:41.14
06:49.70
06:32.68
07:11.44
06:44.19
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
195
TOMAS CORTES MACIAS
4
00:27:32.70
06:54.41
06:36.43
07:12.95
06:48.91
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
943
RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO
3
00:25:45.48
05:00.42
04:52.20
15:52.86
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Infantiles B

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
220
CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
6
00:33:21.48
06:29.49
05:21.44
05:22.20
05:24.47
05:05.71
05:38.17
00:00.00
2
559
APOLO JERIA RAMOS
6
00:33:22.73
05:56.31
05:28.37
05:20.47
05:28.19
05:29.45
05:39.94
00:00.00
3
80
PABLO OLIVARES MARIŅO
6
00:34:17.99
06:30.49
05:24.69
05:47.96
05:39.93
05:22.45
05:32.47
00:00.00
4
24
LUKAS PINTO SILVA
6
00:35:09.48
06:03.00
05:47.68
05:53.70
06:09.51
05:33.63
05:41.96
00:00.00
5
155
RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA
6
00:35:09.98
06:13.75
05:36.43
05:53.46
06:00.43
05:41.45
05:44.46
00:00.00
6
335
THOMAS RUZ VASQUEZ
6
00:35:33.70
06:12.25
05:55.93
05:39.95
06:08.19
05:47.22
05:50.16
00:00.00
7
720
DIEGO ROJAS VALDOVINOITT
6
00:35:44.47
06:31.74
05:54.44
05:43.95
05:51.45
05:43.19
05:59.70
00:00.00
8
386
RENATO FAJARDO OSORIO
6
00:36:35.20
06:34.74
06:30.69
06:01.94
05:46.70
05:54.43
05:46.70
00:00.00
9
448
BENJAMIN ORDENES FUENTES
5
00:31:33.77
06:33.24
06:24.69
06:05.19
06:12.94
06:17.71
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
356
JOAQUIN ACEVEDO ROA
5
00:32:06.75
07:13.74
06:11.68
06:18.20
06:17.68
06:05.45
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
147
MARTIN DEL CANTO BUCAREY
5
00:32:52.99
06:52.72
06:43.70
06:17.95
06:26.94
06:31.68
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
667
FERNANDO DE STEFANO TAPIA
5
00:34:15.23
06:33.99
06:31.19
07:14.42
06:39.20
07:16.43
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
474
MAXIMO CASTRO ARAYA
5
00:36:40.70
07:40.74
07:38.92
07:18.18
06:55.18
07:07.68
00:00.00
00:00.00
14
612
MATIAS TORO FERNANDEZ
4
00:32:23.25
07:13.47
08:03.69
09:12.66
07:53.43
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
15
797
CRISTOBAL VIDAL DONOSO
4
00:32:41.25
08:18.22
07:56.93
08:15.67
08:10.43
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
16
955
GASPAR FAJARDO CARRASCO
4
00:33:10.48
07:11.47
09:54.43
07:32.42
08:32.16
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
17
325
BASTIAN MAZA NAVARRETE
4
00:36:38.45
08:37.47
08:06.68
10:21.65
09:32.65
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mujeres B

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
331
CONSTANZA RUZ VASQUEZ
6
00:34:44.25
06:23.02
05:52.69
05:26.21
05:43.18
05:47.45
05:31.70
00:00.00
2
838
DEBBIE ARELLANO REYES
6
00:36:01.99
06:50.52
06:07.94
05:45.94
05:46.94
05:41.94
05:48.71
00:00.00
3
866
JAVIERA MIRANDA GODOY
6
00:36:54.24
06:50.02
06:17.43
05:58.70
05:49.92
06:00.46
05:57.71
00:00.00
4
805
MICHELLE GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
5
00:32:54.26
06:49.02
06:55.92
06:16.21
06:36.43
06:16.68
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
879
CLAUDIA RAPOSO PEREZ
5
00:33:11.01
06:53.02
06:51.18
06:16.43
06:36.45
06:33.93
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
876
CATALINA SALIT ZUŅIGA
5
00:33:27.26
06:47.25
06:55.95
06:44.93
06:36.19
06:22.94
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
822
BELEN PEŅA PUGA
5
00:33:28.76
06:48.27
07:32.42
06:19.44
06:25.42
06:23.21
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
856
JAVIERA ESPINOZA SAN MARTIN
5
00:33:53.26
07:21.50
06:45.44
06:32.68
06:33.20
06:40.44
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
494
MARIA JESUS GROHNERT SANTELICES
5
00:34:49.26
06:52.00
07:55.94
06:39.43
06:27.93
06:53.96
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
814
IGNACIA CORREA BUSTAMANTE
4
00:29:48.04
07:17.50
07:38.94
08:27.16
06:24.44
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
646
MAITE HERNANDEZ VILLANUEVA
3
00:26:21.34
07:47.00
09:48.41
08:45.93
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuelita 2T

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

PEN

1
541
ARON CARVAJAL LOBOS
9
00:21:16.33
02:29.44
02:19.55
02:30.92
02:16.97
02:20.23
02:22.02
02:22.69
02:19.79
02:14.72
00:00.00
2
280
BENJAMIN SANTIS ARAOS
9
00:21:22.28
02:30.69
02:20.23
02:32.01
02:16.20
02:18.98
02:22.79
02:31.91
02:13.73
02:15.74
00:00.00
3
724
VALENTIN CARREŅO NUŅEZ
9
00:22:30.01
02:30.19
02:37.00
02:35.22
02:38.22
02:23.22
02:24.73
02:24.01
02:32.19
02:25.23
00:00.00
4
88
DANIEL BARROS GARCIA-HUIDOBRO
9
00:23:14.26
02:28.44
02:37.23
02:33.48
02:32.23
02:28.99
02:31.46
02:33.23
02:48.22
02:40.98
00:00.00
5
906
JAVIER VALENCIA PLAZA
8
00:22:05.26
02:46.19
02:43.98
02:44.46
02:42.50
03:16.21
02:39.23
02:36.47
02:36.22
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
981
JOAQUIN SALDIAS PINCHEIRA
8
00:22:26.51
02:49.96
02:48.21
02:46.73
02:39.21
03:09.99
02:56.71
02:37.47
02:38.23
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
870
AGUSTIN LAGOS VALDES
8
00:23:08.76
02:51.44
02:49.72
02:44.99
03:04.22
02:50.47
03:06.48
02:47.21
02:54.23
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
454
GASPAR GALLO PARDO
8
00:23:20.51
03:05.69
03:00.98
02:58.46
02:51.73
02:46.73
02:48.72
03:02.22
02:45.98
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
151
SEBASTIAN VALENZUELA ROMERO
7
00:23:14.78
03:15.20
03:51.46
03:25.72
03:27.97
03:09.97
03:04.48
02:59.98
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
122
GASPAR DEL CANTO BUCAREY
7
00:23:46.50
03:45.94
03:36.46
03:27.98
03:20.71
03:14.95
03:07.74
03:12.72
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
977
BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGUEZ
1
00:02:32.19
02:32.19
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuelita 4T

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

PEN

1
542
AMARO CATALDO FIGUEROA
7
00:20:29.35
02:40.07
02:55.40
02:41.73
04:22.47
02:39.47
02:35.72
02:34.49
00:00.00
2
873
FRANCISCO JAVIER URTUBIA VALDIVIA
7
00:22:41.83
03:25.24
03:08.74
03:13.22
03:20.71
03:13.23
03:10.71
03:09.98
00:00.00
3
302
MARTIN CABRERA VASQUEZ
7
00:23:09.56
03:23.49
03:12.23
03:09.96
03:20.73
03:16.47
03:10.22
03:36.46
00:00.00
4
527
LUCIANO CARVAJAL CASTRO
7
00:23:31.31
03:27.74
03:10.23
03:11.21
03:25.48
03:10.72
03:09.47
03:56.46
00:00.00
5
896
MAXIMO BRUNA FIGUEROA
6
00:20:30.35
03:29.74
03:21.73
03:35.22
03:29.72
03:18.47
03:15.47
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
581
LEANDRO ARAVENA ROJAS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00