Salir           3ra FECHA APERTURA HS 2019



Elite

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

PEN

1
100
DIEGO ROJAS VILCHES
7
01:37:11.83
12:52.37
13:49.13
14:52.61
13:46.86
13:17.63
14:21.37
14:11.86
00:00.00
2
114
ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO
7
01:38:34.33
13:24.12
13:43.38
14:33.86
13:47.11
14:28.62
14:06.62
14:30.62
00:00.00
E
173
LUIS FELIPE SANZ REMENTERA
5
01:46:59.25
17:30.33
18:56.34
29:16.47
18:58.07
22:18.04
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

PEN

1
742
FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO
7
01:42:37.29
14:47.36
14:19.87
14:42.61
14:51.11
14:33.61
14:15.88
15:06.85
00:00.00
2
395
JANS ROSENDE JAIME
7
01:43:23.79
13:47.87
13:45.37
14:46.35
16:39.11
14:08.61
14:12.37
16:04.11
00:00.00
3
522
PATRICIO JOFRE ROJAS
7
01:43:40.54
15:08.84
14:23.64
15:07.85
14:35.60
14:45.63
14:57.85
14:41.13
00:00.00
4
928
CAMILO GORMAZ AŅASCO
7
01:44:09.78
15:17.84
14:34.89
14:55.85
15:06.62
14:26.85
14:36.36
15:11.37
00:00.00
5
854
JAIRO VILLARROEL IBACETA
7
01:48:06.75
15:07.86
15:48.35
15:24.62
15:22.83
15:29.87
15:16.61
15:36.61
00:00.00
6
749
PABLO SOLIS FERNANDEZ
7
01:50:13.23
15:28.32
15:33.89
15:22.10
16:02.85
15:43.60
16:26.36
15:36.11
00:00.00


Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

PEN

1
250
JORGE DIAZ HIDALGO
7
01:48:46.68
15:44.30
14:55.36
15:42.86
15:50.10
15:37.86
15:36.86
15:19.34
00:00.00
2
29
BORIS JARA LABRA
7
01:49:57.67
15:26.81
15:03.37
15:15.10
16:00.10
15:40.10
15:53.10
16:39.09
00:00.00
3
329
RODRIGO ESPINOZA CHANDIA
7
01:51:20.42
15:39.05
14:58.86
16:30.60
15:58.10
16:50.34
15:33.36
15:50.11
00:00.00
4
337
JAVIER ZUGADI PINTO
6
01:36:57.80
16:41.80
16:28.35
15:40.09
15:08.87
15:59.84
16:58.85
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
158
ERNESTO JERIA HERNANDEZ
6
01:38:17.30
17:23.53
16:03.60
16:27.11
16:09.36
16:15.83
15:57.87
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
66
DIEGO CEBALLOS TORO
6
01:41:31.75
16:16.80
16:46.83
18:22.59
16:23.10
16:42.35
17:00.08
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
644
FABIAN CARRILLO MUŅOZ
6
01:50:08.17
15:03.56
17:25.84
27:18.98
15:45.37
17:00.09
17:34.33
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
887
GONZALO ESTAY SCHLACK
5
01:39:55.51
18:05.78
16:06.61
25:21.51
16:59.83
23:21.78
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
399
ERNESTO SANHUEZA REYES
4
01:36:14.80
25:58.21
26:22.49
23:27.30
20:26.80
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
517
MATIAS GARRIDO PAVEZ
1
00:14:01.81
14:01.81
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
729
IGNACIO ORTIZ GRUNWALD
1
00:43:45.04
43:45.04
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Parejas Exp

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
255
P.QUINTANILLA (37) - W.REBOLLEDO (153)
5
01:39:48.60
18:10.87
20:24.31
19:29.56
23:12.54
18:31.32
00:00.00


Mayores de 35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

PEN

1
25
GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA
7
01:47:28.45
14:37.83
14:54.60
15:09.36
15:45.85
15:38.86
15:46.85
15:35.10
00:00.00
2
933
DANIEL BARROS VILLALOBOS
7
01:48:20.94
14:56.32
15:03.35
15:23.12
15:34.85
15:43.61
15:52.58
15:47.11
00:00.00
3
6
CARLOS ALBERTO FERREIRA ORTEGA
6
01:34:51.82
15:06.82
15:01.11
17:09.58
15:15.87
16:32.84
15:45.60
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
206
JOAN AVILA AVILA
6
01:36:34.57
14:49.82
14:52.63
15:50.59
15:53.09
16:20.60
18:47.84
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
19
GONZALO GUZMAN BARRIA
6
01:44:39.72
16:55.31
16:52.33
16:44.10
17:15.09
17:39.84
19:13.05
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
523
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN
6
01:45:49.72
16:27.30
17:17.09
18:16.83
18:22.33
17:56.58
17:29.59
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
82
CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUŅIGA
6
01:47:59.45
17:21.30
16:28.34
15:57.85
24:02.53
16:52.34
17:17.09
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
77
DANIEL OSSA ORTIZ
5
01:34:57.32
23:04.24
19:40.32
19:34.57
15:53.60
16:44.59
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
174
PABLO GOMEZ URETA
5
01:39:51.28
27:36.51
18:20.83
18:31.83
17:55.03
17:27.08
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
54
GERMAN PAZ ITURRIETA
5
01:42:36.50
22:24.00
16:35.83
21:12.57
19:23.56
23:00.54
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
713
MARCOS MOLINA DIAZ
5
01:53:33.64
26:43.95
21:48.31
18:31.82
16:58.84
29:30.72
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
159
MILTON FERNANDEZ MOLINA
4
01:39:55.77
25:58.22
30:38.45
21:33.06
21:46.04
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
305
ROBINSON MUŅOZ VELASQUEZ
4
01:40:44.51
23:16.74
22:20.85
23:53.46
31:13.46
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
647
FRANCISCO ORDENES PAILAQUEO
3
00:47:54.01
16:36.30
15:15.35
16:02.36
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
129
MAURICIO CHACON TOWNSEND
1
00:17:49.05
17:49.05
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
648
ESTEBAN TAUCANO VALLE
6
01:33:55.40
15:22.63
15:30.61
15:55.60
15:19.61
15:56.60
15:50.35
00:00.00
2
110
LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO
6
01:35:43.38
15:35.88
15:28.36
15:57.10
16:10.60
16:11.61
16:19.83
00:00.00
3
792
VICENTE CASTRO REYES
6
01:36:29.13
14:50.63
15:37.36
15:52.60
16:32.35
16:40.10
16:56.09
00:00.00
4
769
DARIO PEŅA PUGA
6
01:36:54.87
16:25.13
15:50.60
15:22.61
16:37.59
15:51.11
16:47.83
00:00.00
5
55
MATIAS VICENCIO CARLO
6
01:37:55.38
16:00.38
15:45.35
16:43.85
16:06.84
16:38.85
16:40.11
00:00.00
6
254
DANIEL ROJAS CORROTEA
6
01:37:59.11
16:13.13
15:44.85
17:04.59
15:51.86
15:47.86
17:16.82
00:00.00
7
734
NELSON MIRANDA GARRIDO
6
01:39:05.85
15:20.63
17:21.84
16:56.34
16:12.61
16:17.85
16:56.58
00:00.00
8
751
IGNACIO GUZMAN BARRIA
6
01:39:43.35
17:44.11
16:24.85
16:07.60
16:08.61
16:36.58
16:41.60
00:00.00
9
417
VICTOR REYES TAPIA
6
01:43:10.81
17:38.61
17:09.09
17:59.59
16:44.08
16:28.36
17:11.08
00:00.00
10
405
KEVIN PARK KWAK
6
01:43:37.07
16:58.36
16:07.61
17:46.58
19:01.58
16:35.08
17:07.86
00:00.00
11
747
VICTOR DIAZ BELTRAN
6
01:43:39.07
20:03.84
16:00.09
15:58.36
16:14.85
16:01.59
19:20.34
00:00.00
12
327
MAYKOL BIERMORITZ RAMOS
6
01:46:48.54
17:52.86
18:04.32
15:44.87
15:09.87
16:21.08
23:35.54
00:00.00
13
71
NICOLAS LOPEZ INOSTROZA
6
01:47:08.04
16:41.63
17:09.82
18:04.10
17:54.32
18:40.84
18:37.33
00:00.00
14
499
FERNANDO YANES BUZETA
5
01:36:44.38
18:41.37
18:18.58
18:52.80
19:03.58
21:48.05
00:00.00
00:00.00
15
10
GERSON FERNANDEZ ORTIZ
5
01:39:34.35
20:28.84
25:18.50
17:22.35
18:47.83
17:36.83
00:00.00
00:00.00
16
553
EDUARDO ALVAREZ BASUALDO
5
01:40:48.84
20:51.84
19:54.81
20:01.06
19:53.83
20:07.30
00:00.00
00:00.00
17
820
JUAN CARLOS BARRAZA ALVAREZ
5
01:49:30.76
20:10.10
24:33.27
20:34.31
19:08.80
25:04.28
00:00.00
00:00.00
18
817
ROBINSON AGUDELO MARIN
5
01:50:31.74
21:43.83
18:46.07
21:26.30
27:42.75
20:52.79
00:00.00
00:00.00
19
403
SEBASTIAN RIVERA ORELLANA
5
01:57:01.44
20:59.59
27:07.24
16:14.35
25:53.50
26:46.76
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
32
JOAQUIN LIZAMA ORELLANA
3
01:07:56.40
22:59.82
21:16.31
23:40.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
407
MATIAS LLANO ORDENES
2
00:37:36.18
18:21.10
19:15.08
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
740
MAURICIO ROJAS PAILAQUEO
2
00:45:07.86
17:22.86
27:45.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
226
ALONSO OLIVARES ARACENA
1
00:16:48.61
16:48.61
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
211
DIEGO GALLARDO AZOCAR
1
00:52:28.35
52:28.35
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
479
LUCAS ASTUDILLO ARAVENA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
621
MATIAS HINOJOSA ARAYA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Intermedios +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
526
MIGUEL HERRERA GODOY
5
01:29:44.56
17:10.99
17:33.58
17:49.84
17:37.83
19:32.32
00:00.00
2
247
PEDRO ARRIARAN MORA
5
01:30:48.81
18:04.99
17:25.33
17:55.58
19:02.57
18:20.34
00:00.00
3
191
PEDRO DELGADILLO TERRAZAS
5
01:31:50.54
17:48.99
18:09.08
18:03.32
18:41.10
19:08.05
00:00.00
4
779
FRANCISCO VIDAL IGLESIAS
5
01:34:38.27
18:31.73
18:38.33
19:14.82
19:05.32
19:08.07
00:00.00
5
613
SEBASTIAN FERNANDEZ ALARCON
5
01:38:43.49
18:54.49
19:27.31
19:01.57
21:38.56
19:41.56
00:00.00
6
402
LUIS SERGIO GUTIERREZ LLANOS
5
01:41:58.96
18:47.48
19:01.08
19:32.81
20:30.06
24:07.53
00:00.00
7
323
ANIBAL CEBALLOS RUBIO
5
01:48:23.15
19:02.49
18:48.56
32:18.46
19:26.32
18:47.32
00:00.00
8
96
ESTEBAN VALDIVIA VERGARA
4
01:34:56.27
23:26.94
20:20.56
21:18.31
29:50.46
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
213
JOSE MUŅOZ CANELO
4
02:03:06.51
31:33.86
25:13.33
29:40.91
36:38.41
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 42

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
360
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
6
01:35:33.46
15:34.19
15:41.61
15:49.83
15:58.61
16:22.35
16:06.87
00:00.00
2
653
FRANCISCO PINTO CONTRERAS
6
01:43:30.11
15:31.94
16:03.84
16:09.60
16:28.35
17:12.60
22:03.78
00:00.00
3
111
MARCELO MENDEZ HERNANDEZ
6
01:52:02.28
17:04.44
17:27.07
17:07.84
18:05.08
20:52.06
21:25.79
00:00.00
4
130
FRANCISCO PIZARRO MORENO
5
01:33:08.21
22:35.37
17:23.34
19:27.82
16:25.34
17:16.34
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
57
WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS
5
01:34:56.44
23:28.61
17:38.84
19:08.32
17:15.09
17:25.58
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
17
JUAN PABLO CUBILLOS BRAVO
5
01:45:35.59
20:19.89
19:44.57
18:09.08
18:54.82
28:27.23
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
438
JULIO ARIAS RUIZ
5
01:57:05.73
20:29.89
20:59.31
21:49.54
22:35.28
31:11.71
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
377
FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO
4
01:45:21.92
26:19.34
21:07.29
26:31.01
31:24.28
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
860
PEDRO CARRASCO .
4
01:01:29.49
14:52.68
15:48.59
15:30.63
15:17.59
00:00.00
2
12
JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN
4
01:02:55.48
15:03.42
15:44.62
15:47.59
16:19.85
00:00.00
3
400
JOSE BUSTAMANTE NAVARRTE
4
01:03:28.22
15:27.92
16:05.35
15:44.10
16:10.85
00:00.00
4
516
PATRICIO JOFRE PEREZ
4
01:07:45.94
16:31.15
17:46.10
16:49.84
16:38.85
00:00.00
5
828
RICARDO ESPINOZA SEGURA
4
01:19:47.58
18:34.14
18:29.33
21:30.80
21:13.31
00:00.00
6
558
EDUARDO JERIA VALENZUELA
3
01:31:19.97
32:26.76
24:15.02
34:38.19
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
656
JULIAN TORO VIŅUELA
3
01:41:08.12
35:39.48
24:28.03
41:00.61
00:00.00
00:00.00


Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
732
OMAR VENEGAS VASQUEZ
4
01:01:38.41
16:02.58
15:24.36
15:16.85
14:54.62
00:00.00
2
665
RICARDO ROJAS MARIN
4
01:03:01.41
15:49.83
15:08.62
15:05.36
16:57.60
00:00.00
3
427
SEBASTIAN BRIONES AHUMADA
4
01:03:45.64
16:50.83
15:42.11
15:22.60
15:50.10
00:00.00
4
224
PATRICIO LOYOLA PINEIDA
4
01:08:18.86
17:51.81
17:03.10
16:23.84
17:00.11
00:00.00
5
436
BENJAMIN ATENAS MONTENEGRO
4
01:08:23.11
17:04.33
16:59.85
17:00.84
17:18.09
00:00.00
6
391
JORGE CISTERNAS VICENCIO
4
01:10:30.33
16:57.08
19:06.09
17:03.58
17:23.58
00:00.00
7
371
JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA
4
01:11:32.06
17:28.33
17:36.33
18:11.33
18:16.07
00:00.00
8
987
BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA
4
01:11:39.82
18:11.06
17:28.35
18:16.33
17:44.08
00:00.00
9
414
WLADIMIR PEREZ SOTO
4
01:13:05.81
17:40.83
20:05.56
17:32.58
17:46.84
00:00.00
10
468
EDUARDO PICHUNANTE HENRIQUEZ
4
01:14:26.80
18:32.07
18:26.33
18:23.59
19:04.81
00:00.00
11
477
NAM HERRERA KING
4
01:16:12.02
18:52.81
19:36.83
18:43.33
18:59.05
00:00.00
12
995
MARCELO DIAZ BELTRAN
4
01:19:05.02
17:36.08
17:29.83
18:27.08
25:32.03
00:00.00
13
507
RENATO DIAZ HIDALDO
3
01:05:08.63
23:40.26
19:48.32
21:40.05
00:00.00
00:00.00
14
919
MARTIN FRIAS PERINETTI
3
01:06:08.12
17:48.33
18:13.07
30:06.72
00:00.00
00:00.00
15
350
CARLOS CASTRO ANTILEF
2
00:59:57.43
31:00.19
28:57.24
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
16
368
JESUS CABALLERO CABALLERO
2
01:07:27.36
32:46.44
34:40.92
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
17
639
PAULO PARADA VALDEBENITO
2
01:30:43.90
40:18.62
50:25.28
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
3
RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO
3
00:58:17.45
17:39.08
22:18.04
18:20.33
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
571
WLADIMIR REYES CALDERON
2
00:34:39.18
16:36.58
18:02.60
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
652
DANILO HERRERA HERNANDEZ
2
00:37:32.39
16:36.09
20:56.30
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
347
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RIQUELME
1
00:15:12.85
15:12.85
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
587
LEONARDO IBAŅEZ NEGRETE
1
00:29:27.23
29:27.23
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
930
MATIAS FLORES ARRIAGADA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
459
DIEGO RIVEROS ESTAY
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
851
BENJAMIN BUGUEŅO DUARTE
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Promo +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
20
PABLO BRIONES QUIROZ
4
01:06:50.15
16:49.61
16:17.35
16:34.09
17:09.10
00:00.00
2
836
LUIS AHUMADA BERRIOS
4
01:07:09.21
16:31.36
17:11.35
16:23.84
17:02.66
00:00.00
3
239
ALFONSO ABARCA LEON
4
01:10:12.38
16:22.86
17:17.59
17:14.85
19:17.08
00:00.00
4
972
CARLOS GALAZ ABURTO
4
01:12:21.85
17:47.10
18:38.82
17:38.84
18:17.09
00:00.00
5
372
MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA
4
01:13:14.61
18:30.35
17:57.82
18:56.83
17:49.61
00:00.00
6
415
JAVIER PARRA OTAROLA
4
01:13:56.84
18:17.60
17:55.14
18:55.58
18:48.52
00:00.00
7
818
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ FULLA
4
01:14:17.82
17:37.11
18:11.07
18:58.84
19:30.80
00:00.00
8
991
SERGIO CONTRERAS SAN MARTIN
4
01:14:24.57
18:28.60
17:48.82
19:00.83
19:06.32
00:00.00
9
381
PATRICIO GREZ ZAGAL
4
01:15:42.57
21:53.06
17:34.09
17:20.85
18:54.57
00:00.00
10
330
ARISTARCO GONZALEZ MONTOYA
3
00:59:21.22
20:50.58
18:59.57
19:31.07
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
451
DANILO CARREŅO GONZALEZ
3
01:03:28.93
22:07.32
20:05.80
21:15.81
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
615
JULIO CASTAŅER LIZASOAIN
3
01:03:58.67
22:55.55
19:10.32
21:52.80
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
662
CARLOS MONDACA SANTANO
3
01:05:07.42
25:11.03
21:48.30
18:08.09
00:00.00
00:00.00
14
737
ALDO FLORES AZOCAR
3
01:06:13.66
16:14.86
20:05.06
29:53.74
00:00.00
00:00.00
15
745
DANIEL DURAN CUADRO
3
01:06:48.65
20:07.08
22:05.06
24:36.51
00:00.00
00:00.00
16
759
JOSE DANIEL TOLEDO LOPEZ
3
01:17:17.05
22:56.30
16:26.85
37:53.90
00:00.00
00:00.00
17
845
RAUL DIAZ ESPEJO
2
01:00:22.71
32:37.23
27:45.48
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
18
765
JONNY ESTAY AGUIRRE
2
01:34:45.13
27:31.78
67:13.35
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
655
PATRICIO PINTO GENERAL
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
253
DANTE LEYTON GONZALEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
735
DANIEL JIMENEZ PINTO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 55

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
202
VICTOR REYES ALLENDE
4
01:10:33.97
17:37.45
17:13.59
18:16.08
17:26.85
00:00.00
2
837
DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO
4
01:10:57.95
17:20.95
17:21.59
18:15.84
17:59.57
00:00.00
3
11
GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI
4
01:13:24.44
17:35.95
18:17.34
18:42.83
18:48.32
00:00.00
4
362
RICARDO REYES GRANADO
3
01:06:10.25
23:09.65
21:30.06
21:30.54
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
718
FRANCISCO RAMIREZ MELLA
3
01:24:48.33
26:16.88
20:29.56
38:01.89
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
809
EDUARDO CID LEIGTON
3
01:29:04.05
19:53.68
29:07.24
40:03.13
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
670
PABLO GUZMAN CORNEJO
2
01:12:06.94
31:54.82
40:12.12
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
638
EXEQUIEL CASTAŅEDA HERMOSILLA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
700
PATRICIO PINEDA DEL PINO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
753
CARLOS SCHUBERT NAVARRO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
228
SERGIO GARRIDO BERNAL
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Parejas Promo

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
270
M.HERNANDEZ(387) - F.CASTRO(485)
3
00:59:17.88
18:34.25
19:53.57
20:50.06
00:00.00
2
271
I.MUŅOZ (30) - F.CORTES (776)
2
01:42:47.07
25:15.95
77:31.12
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
568
KEVIN ZUŅIGA HERRERA
3
00:48:50.29
16:33.10
16:08.84
16:08.35
00:00.00
2
63
NICOLAS OTERO FUENTES
3
00:50:38.04
16:32.60
17:08.08
16:57.36
00:00.00
3
466
BENJAMIN LLANO BELTRAN
3
00:50:42.53
17:42.59
16:27.84
16:32.10
00:00.00
4
449
YERCO TORO MALUENDA
3
00:51:10.04
17:24.08
16:26.60
17:19.36
00:00.00
5
458
MIGUEL FLORES VALDEBENITO
3
00:51:53.02
18:14.59
16:50.09
16:48.34
00:00.00
6
738
ANDRES BAEZA ROJAS
3
00:53:30.52
15:41.11
20:31.80
17:17.61
00:00.00
7
503
DIEGO UGALDE ARMIJO
3
00:54:28.01
19:09.58
17:46.83
17:31.60
00:00.00
8
739
MATIAS FLORES ROJAS
3
00:59:57.01
17:38.83
21:14.37
21:03.81
00:00.00
9
422
JORGE VERA MEZA
3
01:02:56.92
18:13.08
18:25.35
26:18.49
00:00.00
10
388
JOAQUIN ROJAS TIKE
3
01:11:24.35
26:43.27
20:05.55
24:35.53
00:00.00
11
551
CRISTIAN HERRERA AGUILERA
3
01:11:30.60
17:37.33
29:38.25
24:15.02
00:00.00
12
531
NICOLAS MALDONADO GUZMAN
3
01:12:06.59
24:50.77
23:17.29
23:58.53
00:00.00
13
393
HANS HERNANDEZ ABARCA
3
01:12:31.83
20:22.05
28:03.01
24:06.77
00:00.00
14
459
FERNANDO GONZALEZ SANHUEZA
2
00:49:29.54
28:17.49
21:12.05
00:00.00
00:00.00
15
70
JULIO BRITO CERDA
2
00:49:58.79
27:39.49
22:19.30
00:00.00
00:00.00
16
727
EDUARDO ROJAS LOBOS
2
00:51:56.54
30:21.22
21:35.32
00:00.00
00:00.00
17
535
CARLOS ALBERTO BELTRAN VARAS
2
01:05:35.66
25:37.76
39:57.90
00:00.00
00:00.00
18
616
LUCIANO GUTIERREZ CERDA
2
01:11:35.10
41:45.47
29:49.63
00:00.00
00:00.00
19
528
JOSE FRANCO MUNDACA
1
01:00:37.94
60:37.94
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
20
74
BENJAMIN NUŅEZ AGUILERA
1
01:04:54.65
64:54.65
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
21
920
TOMAS FRIAS PERINETTI
1
01:11:26.85
71:26.85
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
22
618
MAXIMILIANO CARRASCO ZURITA
1
01:14:18.82
74:18.82
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
591
AGUSTIN CAMPOS ZUŅIGA
1
00:17:55.83
17:55.83
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
423
JOAQUIN MUŅOZ PEREZ
1
00:36:19.41
36:19.41
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
395
FELIPE MUJICA MATELUNA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
471
MARCELO MALDONADO MACHUCA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
957
MARCOS ALLENDES LOPEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
393
JORGE VERA MEZA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
741
LUIS DURAN PULGAR
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
714
CRISTOBAL FLORES SEGURA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
344
ALEJANDRO VALENCIA PLAZA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
692
FRANK TEPPER ISAMI
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
178
SERGIO GAMARRA MOLINA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuela +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
758
PATRICIO REYES MUŅOZ
3
00:51:39.84
17:14.60
17:29.39
16:55.85
00:00.00
2
492
MIGUEL CORREA EPUL
3
00:52:57.76
17:11.10
17:50.33
17:56.33
00:00.00
3
632
GONZALO VILCHES GONZALEZ
3
00:52:59.76
16:51.10
17:48.85
18:19.81
00:00.00
4
595
JHONNY URIBE HENRIQUEZ
3
00:53:56.26
18:21.82
17:55.36
17:39.08
00:00.00
5
65
OSCAR MARTINEZ CHAVEZ
3
00:54:35.25
18:42.83
18:01.83
17:50.59
00:00.00
6
787
RODRIGO MAGNA CAMPOS
3
00:57:52.22
19:37.57
19:41.31
18:33.34
00:00.00
7
619
ALEXIS MORALES CHAVEZ
3
00:57:57.22
19:49.07
19:58.81
18:09.34
00:00.00
8
722
MAXIMILIANO ESCOBAR MARTINEZ
3
00:57:59.47
20:47.81
19:11.07
18:00.59
00:00.00
9
223
CARLOS UGALDE ARMIJO
3
01:00:45.69
20:20.57
20:42.31
19:42.81
00:00.00
10
487
JORGE JORQUERA ERAZO
3
01:03:31.67
18:48.83
18:00.58
26:42.26
00:00.00
11
198
EDUARDO LEON REYES
3
01:04:40.66
20:33.06
21:42.80
22:24.80
00:00.00
12
431
HERNAN CANTILLANA CANTILLANA
3
01:08:17.94
25:26.27
21:18.37
21:33.30
00:00.00
13
214
CHRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS
3
01:13:26.33
20:06.57
20:06.31
33:13.45
00:00.00
14
794
MAXIMILIANO SANCHEZ OSSANDON
2
00:48:50.30
25:00.51
23:49.79
00:00.00
00:00.00
15
562
RODRIGO VALLEJOS PINCHEIRA
2
00:50:38.03
22:42.29
27:55.74
00:00.00
00:00.00
16
912
FRANCO FARIAS URETA
2
00:53:51.76
29:21.79
24:29.97
00:00.00
00:00.00
17
465
MANUEL INZUNZA MADRID
2
00:56:06.99
34:57.68
21:09.31
00:00.00
00:00.00
18
320
ALVARO ARAOS MENDEZ
2
00:59:10.46
32:34.45
26:36.01
00:00.00
00:00.00
19
479
NELSON QUINTEROS YAŅEZ
2
01:01:38.69
39:03.65
22:35.04
00:00.00
00:00.00
20
707
JUAN JOSE JIMENEZ PEŅA
2
01:05:08.41
30:38.46
34:29.95
00:00.00
00:00.00
21
78
CARLOS MARCHANT CONCHA
2
01:06:14.65
27:59.74
38:14.91
00:00.00
00:00.00
22
545
LUIS MORALES MUŅOZ
2
01:06:53.64
42:36.11
24:17.53
00:00.00
00:00.00
23
457
OSVALDO URIBE CANDIA
2
01:08:30.36
44:05.35
24:25.01
00:00.00
00:00.00
24
498
FELIPE IGNACIO SALDIAS LAGOS
2
01:35:46.88
44:48.84
50:58.04
00:00.00
00:00.00
25
505
JUAN LAGOS MARAMBIO
1
00:51:22.54
51:22.54
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
26
905
ANDRES BORQUEZ FIGUEROA
1
00:57:50.24
57:50.24
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
27
478
LUIS MARCHANT VASQUEZ
1
01:01:20.94
61:20.94
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
28
501
CHRISTIAN VALENCIA QUINTANILLA
1
01:08:31.63
68:31.63
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
29
954
JUAN LAGOS DE LA FUENTE
1
01:16:49.55
76:49.55
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
30
676
GONZALO HERNANDEZ TELLO
1
01:18:44.53
78:44.53
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
31
666
FRANCISCO DE STEFANO ROJAS
1
01:24:38.72
84:38.72
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
786
WALTER MAGNA MONTINO
1
00:20:37.32
20:37.32
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
472
JEREMY CONCHA ROBLES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
384
RICARDO ASTUDILLO RIQUELME
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
226
TOMAS ABARCA QUIROZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
152
NICOLAS ACEVEDO QUINTANA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
689
ABRAHAM HERMOSILLA PINTO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
363
LEONARDO CERRO ARREDONDO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
357
MARCELO BASCUŅAN BAROSSO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
746
CRISTIAN ROMERO GALDAMEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mujeres A

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

PEN

1
847
MARIACONSTANZA VALENZUELA ROMERO
1
00:59:13.71
59:13.71
00:00.00


Infantiles A

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
943
RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO
6
00:32:35.18
05:04.42
05:25.19
05:32.20
05:34.20
05:23.46
05:35.71
00:00.00
2
476
BENJAMIN GODOY JARA
6
00:33:25.66
05:27.42
05:32.69
05:24.47
05:32.68
05:43.70
05:44.70
00:00.00
3
328
MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS
6
00:34:06.15
05:26.92
05:32.19
05:53.20
05:47.95
05:37.95
05:47.94
00:00.00
4
315
HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ
6
00:35:02.90
05:37.67
05:44.93
05:49.96
05:58.44
05:59.44
05:52.46
00:00.00
5
471
VICENTE CUADRO ROJAS
6
00:35:23.39
05:52.66
05:46.96
05:42.69
05:54.94
06:19.94
05:46.20
00:00.00
6
124
LUIS SALIT ZUŅIGA
6
00:36:19.89
05:45.92
05:49.18
06:05.95
06:54.19
05:48.44
05:56.21
00:00.00
7
87
SEBASTIAN OTERO FUENTES
6
00:36:24.13
06:12.41
05:56.19
05:52.96
06:03.69
06:14.93
06:03.95
00:00.00
8
512
ITALO BRUNA FIGUEROA
6
00:38:00.12
06:46.66
06:30.94
06:02.70
06:05.68
06:19.69
06:14.45
00:00.00
9
472
CRISTOBAL CUADRO ROJAS
5
00:32:42.66
07:01.66
06:45.92
06:18.95
06:13.19
06:22.94
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
444
BENJAMIN MUŅOZ SANTANDER
5
00:32:49.41
06:38.66
06:29.94
06:30.95
06:23.18
06:46.68
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
384
FELIPE CASTRO GUERRA
5
00:33:05.91
07:14.41
06:54.17
06:20.95
05:55.69
06:40.69
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
971
ELIAN MOLINA CACERES
5
00:34:45.15
06:57.66
07:09.93
06:30.68
06:48.20
07:18.68
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
195
TOMAS CORTES MACIAS
5
00:35:53.13
07:13.16
07:25.92
07:00.43
07:17.69
06:55.93
00:00.00
00:00.00
14
867
VICENTE SAAVEDRA MORALES
5
00:36:35.14
07:28.91
07:48.42
07:29.43
06:52.93
06:55.45
00:00.00
00:00.00
15
334
JOSE TOMAS ROA ABAITUA
4
00:32:53.66
06:35.41
10:05.90
07:45.18
08:27.17
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
16
364
BENJAMIN CACERES SANTIS
4
00:35:18.14
07:50.65
08:58.66
07:45.19
10:43.64
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Infantiles B

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
80
PABLO OLIVARES MARIŅO
6
00:36:52.66
06:33.96
06:52.42
06:01.45
05:49.70
05:48.94
05:46.19
00:00.00
2
559
APOLO JERIA RAMOS
6
00:37:08.42
06:21.96
06:20.69
06:02.18
06:06.45
06:16.69
06:00.45
00:00.00
3
155
RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA
5
00:32:20.71
06:40.94
06:49.69
06:25.20
06:02.94
06:21.94
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
220
CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
5
00:32:44.20
06:33.21
06:52.17
06:29.45
06:14.94
06:34.43
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
335
THOMAS RUZ VASQUEZ
5
00:32:58.21
06:52.44
06:57.94
06:19.45
06:36.94
06:11.44
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
552
CLEMENTE ZUGADI PINTO
5
00:33:48.95
06:45.69
07:02.45
06:18.69
06:49.44
06:52.68
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
356
JOAQUIN ACEVEDO ROA
5
00:36:28.18
07:40.19
07:14.69
07:19.18
07:03.68
07:10.44
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
667
FERNANDO DE STEFANO TAPIA
5
00:36:50.93
07:13.45
07:58.41
07:13.94
07:24.94
07:00.19
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
448
BENJAMIN ORDENES FUENTES
5
00:38:10.92
07:15.70
07:18.43
07:20.18
06:48.43
09:28.18
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
550
ALEJANDRO TORO MENDEZ
4
00:34:21.19
08:32.68
08:13.68
08:47.91
08:46.92
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
560
ANGEL TORO MENDEZ
3
00:32:54.45
07:45.44
09:50.41
15:18.60
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
474
MAXIMO CASTRO ARAYA
2
00:32:25.96
16:23.61
16:02.35
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
797
CRISTOBAL VIDAL DONOSO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
612
MATIAS TORO FERNANDEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
774
JOSE PABLO VERCELLI GOMEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mujeres B

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
331
CONSTANZA RUZ VASQUEZ
5
00:32:36.20
06:51.20
07:01.92
06:09.18
06:17.95
06:15.95
00:00.00
2
838
DEBBIE ARELLANO REYES
5
00:33:11.69
06:30.94
06:59.93
06:12.68
06:36.22
06:51.92
00:00.00
3
866
JAVIERA MIRANDA GODOY
5
00:33:34.69
06:55.18
06:57.19
06:58.18
06:24.45
06:19.69
00:00.00
4
851
FIORELLA AJRAZ BRAVO
5
00:33:36.18
06:53.93
06:56.94
06:08.43
07:31.44
06:05.44
00:00.00
5
822
BELEN PEŅA PUGA
5
00:35:29.42
07:05.43
07:18.94
06:57.93
06:58.43
07:08.69
00:00.00
6
879
CLAUDIA RAPOSO PEREZ
5
00:35:30.17
07:16.68
07:38.67
06:43.94
07:01.19
06:49.69
00:00.00
7
876
CATALINA SALIT ZUŅIGA
5
00:37:18.66
07:15.43
07:37.92
07:25.68
07:25.45
07:34.18
00:00.00
8
805
MICHELLE GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
5
00:38:34.39
07:57.67
07:58.43
07:36.18
07:32.17
07:29.94
00:00.00
9
856
JAVIERA ESPINOZA SAN MARTIN
4
00:31:24.20
08:21.67
07:43.18
07:32.68
07:46.67
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
846
DEBBIE SEPULVEDA DIAZ
4
00:36:32.55
08:37.67
09:28.42
08:51.66
09:34.80
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
800
CAROLINA VIDELA FERNANDEZ
4
00:36:49.15
08:08.92
08:24.67
09:38.65
10:36.91
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
827
CAMILA FLORES MUņOZ
1
00:14:24.10
14:24.10
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
868
DEMPRA SAAVEDRA MORALES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuelita 2T

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
88
DANIEL BARROS GARCIA-HUIDOBRO
5
00:21:29.11
04:10.03
04:22.21
04:22.96
04:18.97
04:14.94
00:00.00
2
724
VALENTIN CARREŅO NUŅEZ
5
00:21:30.87
04:11.78
04:21.71
04:22.46
04:18.94
04:15.98
00:00.00
3
977
BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGUEZ
5
00:21:31.86
04:15.28
04:20.96
04:20.96
04:20.20
04:14.46
00:00.00
4
475
TOMAS MUŅOZ GIL
5
00:21:33.36
04:18.53
04:19.96
04:26.46
04:13.45
04:14.96
00:00.00
5
280
BENJAMIN SANTIS ARAOS
5
00:21:48.11
04:13.28
04:21.71
04:43.46
04:01.45
04:28.21
00:00.00
6
870
AGUSTIN LAGOS VALDES
5
00:23:21.34
04:54.51
04:37.46
04:40.98
04:30.44
04:37.95
00:00.00
7
981
JOAQUIN SALDIAS PINCHEIRA
5
00:24:39.08
04:57.53
05:01.19
04:58.71
04:50.20
04:51.45
00:00.00
8
454
GASPAR GALLO PARDO
5
00:24:54.58
04:54.01
04:58.46
05:10.21
04:55.45
04:56.45
00:00.00
9
309
CARLOS FERNANDEZ PAVEZ
5
00:25:25.82
05:05.76
05:04.21
05:02.45
05:02.96
05:10.44
00:00.00
10
906
JAVIER VALENCIA PLAZA
4
00:23:02.59
04:59.78
04:59.94
04:59.46
08:03.41
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
151
SEBASTIAN VALENZUELA ROMERO
1
00:08:04.74
08:04.74
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
706
ALONSO JIMENEZ ESPARZA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
222
EMILIA FERNANDEZ ECHAIZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuelita 4T

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
542
AMARO CATALDO FIGUEROA
5
00:24:21.14
04:45.57
05:02.46
04:51.45
04:51.96
04:49.70
00:00.00
2
896
MAXIMO BRUNA FIGUEROA
4
00:22:25.90
05:33.56
05:27.20
05:27.20
05:57.94
00:00.00
00:00.00
3
873
FRANCISCO JAVIER URTUBIA VALDIVIA
4
00:25:06.88
07:19.05
05:56.96
06:00.68
05:50.19
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
302
MARTIN CABRERA VASQUEZ
4
00:27:40.60
06:30.81
07:27.93
06:29.93
07:11.93
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
581
LEANDRO ARAVENA ROJAS
3
00:25:47.89
09:24.28
08:41.17
07:42.44
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00