Salir           2da FECHA APERTURA HS 2019



Elite

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
100
DIEGO ROJAS VILCHES
6
01:41:08.87
15:33.36
16:34.10
16:47.36
17:36.60
17:22.10
17:15.35
00:00.00
2
114
ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO
6
01:43:11.35
16:40.34
16:59.11
17:09.61
16:56.34
17:26.11
17:59.84
00:00.00
A
173
LUIS FELIPE SANZ REMENTERA
2
00:53:20.28
26:15.26
27:05.02
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
199
JEREMIAS SCHIELE VALENZUELA
6
01:49:53.79
16:24.86
17:08.59
18:12.34
19:28.59
19:02.08
19:37.33
00:00.00
2
742
FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO
6
01:49:59.29
18:10.58
17:50.35
18:45.59
18:30.09
18:35.09
18:07.59
00:00.00
3
462
BRAYAN ROJAS VILLAROEL
6
01:54:23.26
18:25.59
17:53.84
18:56.09
18:56.34
21:27.55
18:43.85
00:00.00
4
460
BRAULIO ROJAS VILLAROEL
6
01:56:08.48
18:36.82
17:59.61
18:24.34
18:41.84
22:48.80
19:37.07
00:00.00
5
522
PATRICIO JOFRE ROJAS
6
01:59:26.95
18:33.82
17:53.35
18:30.85
18:15.35
19:48.32
26:25.26
00:00.00
A
703
IGNACIO CUEVAS LIRA
5
01:36:33.42
18:58.33
18:33.58
18:36.11
18:34.09
21:51.31
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
854
JAIRO VILLARROEL IBACETA
5
01:39:45.38
17:52.84
17:58.09
19:04.34
18:52.34
25:57.77
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
34
LUCAS TAMAYO ETCHEPARE
2
00:39:43.40
19:10.58
20:32.82
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
950
BENJAMIN MALUENDA CLAVIJO
6
01:48:25.15
17:31.69
19:02.83
17:42.60
17:56.35
18:18.84
17:52.84
00:00.00
2
250
JORGE DIAZ HIDALGO
6
01:53:04.36
17:47.69
18:38.58
18:33.60
18:34.08
20:04.32
19:26.09
00:00.00
3
399
ERNESTO SANHUEZA REYES
6
01:54:56.84
18:15.94
19:14.32
20:01.08
18:16.84
19:31.34
19:37.32
00:00.00
4
337
JAVIER ZUGADI PINTO
6
01:55:10.09
17:38.94
18:33.33
18:34.60
19:30.58
19:58.57
20:54.07
00:00.00
5
470
MAXIMILIANO ECHAIZ BIELITZ
5
01:43:08.94
19:06.43
20:08.83
20:09.81
20:23.07
23:20.80
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
644
FABIAN CARRILLO MUŅOZ
5
01:36:10.52
19:36.66
19:05.85
18:52.83
18:08.09
20:27.09
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
887
GONZALO ESTAY SCHLACK
5
01:38:39.73
19:05.43
19:20.33
19:47.33
20:03.08
20:23.56
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
517
MATIAS GARRIDO PAVEZ
2
00:36:52.77
17:56.42
18:56.35
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
29
BORIS JARA LABRA
1
00:19:28.23
19:28.23
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
66
DIEGO CEBALLOS TORO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Parejas Exp

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
255
P.QUINTANILLA (37) - W.REBOLLEDO (153)
5
01:50:08.45
21:17.45
21:37.81
21:05.71
22:14.93
23:52.55
00:00.00


Mayores de 35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
25
GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA
6
01:53:01.43
18:11.27
18:47.58
17:55.08
18:57.09
19:32.59
19:37.82
00:00.00
2
89
GERARDO SCHIELE WERTH
5
01:40:04.30
19:40.49
19:38.08
19:28.84
20:41.33
20:35.56
00:00.00
00:00.00
3
918
PABLO SANTIBAŅEZ ALLENDE
5
01:41:18.30
20:10.25
19:44.07
20:11.32
20:30.33
20:42.33
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
82
CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUŅIGA
5
01:42:32.54
19:37.51
19:24.31
20:12.32
21:04.58
22:13.82
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
849
JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR
5
01:45:21.26
20:08.75
22:01.56
20:24.08
20:43.56
22:03.31
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
54
GERMAN PAZ ITURRIETA
5
01:47:58.73
21:05.48
20:53.82
21:49.07
21:16.06
22:54.30
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
713
MARCOS MOLINA DIAZ
5
01:50:06.21
21:16.22
20:55.33
22:27.05
21:49.57
23:38.04
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
523
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN
4
01:38:11.57
21:24.22
23:25.56
24:41.03
28:40.76
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
129
MAURICIO CHACON TOWNSEND
4
01:52:42.18
27:25.93
26:57.02
30:38.73
27:40.50
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
77
DANIEL OSSA ORTIZ
3
01:58:09.14
58:16.91
22:52.56
36:59.67
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
6
CARLOS ALBERTO FERREIRA ORTEGA
4
01:20:26.22
17:49.50
19:27.09
20:13.57
22:56.06
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
647
FRANCISCO ORDENES PAILAQUEO
3
01:01:36.39
19:25.49
19:45.83
22:25.07
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
230
MIGUEL ARMIJO DROGUETT
3
01:07:42.83
23:42.71
23:06.06
20:54.06
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
159
MILTON FERNANDEZ MOLINA
1
00:30:42.65
30:42.65
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
648
ESTEBAN TAUCANO VALLE
5
01:40:14.20
20:09.67
20:00.79
19:42.09
19:52.58
20:29.07
00:00.00
2
792
VICENTE CASTRO REYES
5
01:45:16.66
20:07.39
19:33.84
20:43.83
22:46.29
22:05.31
00:00.00
3
110
LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO
5
01:45:20.16
21:43.13
20:17.32
23:13.31
20:23.57
19:42.83
00:00.00
4
10
GERSON FERNANDEZ ORTIZ
5
01:46:28.89
20:45.89
20:23.32
20:53.57
21:54.56
22:31.55
00:00.00
5
747
VICTOR DIAZ BELTRAN
5
01:49:33.11
22:26.62
21:06.81
21:22.83
21:59.84
22:37.01
00:00.00
6
769
DARIO PEŅA PUGA
5
01:51:28.86
22:10.37
22:05.82
21:48.32
22:10.30
23:14.05
00:00.00
7
817
ROBINSON AGUDELO MARIN
3
01:48:20.14
28:07.08
46:44.85
33:28.21
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
254
DANIEL ROJAS CORROTEA
4
01:29:29.04
22:20.37
21:27.07
23:00.05
22:41.55
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
55
MATIAS VICENCIO CARLO
3
01:03:27.77
19:48.39
20:46.82
22:52.56
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
931
MICHAEL TORO MALUENDA
3
01:09:25.48
32:25.29
20:06.57
16:53.62
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
405
KEVIN PARK KWAK
2
00:40:39.21
20:15.89
20:23.32
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
177
RICARDO THOMSEN BACIGALUPO
2
00:55:41.59
29:41.06
26:00.53
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
740
MAURICIO ROJAS PAILAQUEO
1
00:21:47.88
21:47.88
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
407
MATIAS LLANO ORDENES
1
00:23:50.61
23:50.61
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
41
MATIAS PINTO SILVA
1
00:25:29.36
25:29.36
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
189
RAFAEL AHUMADA ARROYO
1
00:35:07.02
35:07.02
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
131
JUAN ROJAS VILCHES
1
00:36:13.02
36:13.02
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
499
FERNANDO YANES BUZETA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
261
LEANDRO ALLENDES CALDERON
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
621
MATIAS HINOJOSA ARAYA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
479
LUCAS ASTUDILLO ARAVENA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
734
NELSON MIRANDA GARRIDO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
403
SEBASTIAN RIVERA ORELLANA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
820
JUAN CARLOS BARRAZA ALVAREZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
842
OSCAR RUIZ MELLADO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Intermedios +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
96
ESTEBAN VALDIVIA VERGARA
5
01:55:53.75
21:04.82
22:25.06
22:59.06
24:04.53
25:20.28
00:00.00
2
402
LUIS SERGIO GUTIERREZ LLANOS
4
01:38:34.40
23:21.56
24:37.53
25:13.28
25:22.03
00:00.00
00:00.00
3
213
JOSE MUŅOZ CANELO
4
01:41:45.87
23:53.54
24:44.80
27:06.76
26:00.77
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
247
PEDRO ARRIARAN MORA
4
01:43:34.36
22:02.06
29:52.01
21:51.31
29:48.98
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
191
PEDRO DELGADILLO TERRAZAS
4
01:49:08.56
23:30.29
24:41.05
33:25.46
27:31.76
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
323
ANIBAL CEBALLOS RUBIO
2
00:48:27.84
24:27.79
24:00.05
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
83
JUAN ESTRADA ALFARO
1
00:17:21.36
17:21.36
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
785
MATIAS GALAZ DIAZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 42

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
360
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
5
01:41:19.76
20:12.96
19:38.07
19:46.83
20:32.57
21:09.33
00:00.00
2
377
FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO
4
01:36:32.29
20:48.70
20:38.07
22:43.80
32:21.72
00:00.00
00:00.00
3
111
MARCELO MENDEZ HERNANDEZ
4
01:36:33.29
21:09.70
22:41.55
23:22.29
29:19.75
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
57
WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS
2
01:40:43.00
23:37.91
77:05.09
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
130
FRANCISCO PIZARRO MORENO
2
00:40:56.78
20:00.69
20:56.09
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
590
ALBERTO RUBIO REYES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
409
CARLOS PINEDA CASTRO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
400
JOSE BUSTAMANTE NAVARRTE
3
01:00:27.11
19:38.47
19:52.33
20:56.31
00:00.00
2
12
JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN
3
01:01:49.61
19:40.72
21:00.56
21:08.33
00:00.00
3
45
ALIRO BORQUEZ OSORIO
3
01:03:41.59
20:26.21
21:26.06
21:49.32
00:00.00
4
976
SERGIO GOMEZ CARROZA
3
01:20:08.19
28:08.66
26:17.51
25:42.02
00:00.00
5
828
RICARDO ESPINOZA SEGURA
3
01:26:55.13
32:56.86
27:11.01
26:47.26
00:00.00
6
956
ALEXIS FAJARDO CONCHA
2
01:18:29.21
36:28.83
42:00.38
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
860
PEDRO CARRASCO .
1
00:19:08.06
19:08.06
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
528
GUSTAVO CASTRO JUICA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
233
HECTOR NAVARRO LARA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
930
MATIAS FLORES ARRIAGADA
3
00:58:12.46
18:36.81
19:18.84
20:16.81
00:00.00
2
427
SEBASTIAN BRIONES AHUMADA
3
00:58:48.40
19:46.73
19:07.84
19:53.83
00:00.00
3
640
CRISTOPHER JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ
3
01:00:33.37
19:20.23
20:38.33
20:34.81
00:00.00
4
347
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RIQUELME
3
01:01:18.63
20:23.99
20:29.81
20:24.83
00:00.00
5
391
JORGE CISTERNAS VICENCIO
3
01:01:22.38
20:53.48
20:19.32
20:09.58
00:00.00
6
521
JIMMY ARIAS PARRA
3
01:03:58.18
20:04.98
21:29.90
22:23.30
00:00.00
7
464
BENJAMIN BUGUEŅO BARRIA
3
01:05:05.85
21:23.73
21:40.30
22:01.82
00:00.00
8
425
BENJAMIN SCHNEIDER LOPEZ
3
01:05:57.58
20:11.98
21:36.07
24:09.53
00:00.00
9
450
GERARDO CID TORO
3
01:06:34.33
21:16.98
21:42.55
23:34.80
00:00.00
10
414
WLADIMIR PEREZ SOTO
3
01:07:06.58
23:31.45
21:21.57
22:13.56
00:00.00
11
365
JOSE EDUARDO ALARCON VASQUEZ
3
01:09:35.56
22:58.96
22:54.31
23:42.29
00:00.00
12
987
BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA
3
01:10:03.56
23:06.71
22:57.29
23:59.56
00:00.00
13
371
JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA
3
01:13:01.53
22:56.96
23:49.29
26:15.28
00:00.00
14
665
RICARDO ROJAS MARIN
3
01:14:17.52
26:12.68
24:32.79
23:32.05
00:00.00
15
580
CRISTOBAL MONCADA ORTIZ
3
01:20:34.48
31:40.88
25:13.54
23:40.06
00:00.00
16
639
PAULO PARADA VALDEBENITO
2
00:58:14.16
32:05.63
26:08.53
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
506
JOAN SALINAS RIOS
2
00:42:00.05
21:41.73
20:18.32
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
995
MARCELO DIAZ BELTRAN
2
00:49:23.73
24:54.45
24:29.28
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
350
CARLOS CASTRO ANTILEF
2
00:50:42.72
24:58.20
25:44.52
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
732
OMAR VENEGAS VASQUEZ
1
00:20:51.48
20:51.48
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
524
PABLO JERIA RAMOS
1
00:21:39.73
21:39.73
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
919
MARTIN FRIAS PERINETTI
1
00:26:05.18
26:05.18
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
556
JOAQUIN RUBIO REYES
1
00:31:31.63
31:31.63
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
627
FREDY ZUŅIGA ABARCA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
197
HECTOR PEREIRA SALAS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
694
JUAN FARIAS DIAZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
851
BENJAMIN BUGUEŅO DUARTE
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
459
DIEGO RIVEROS ESTAY
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
475
FELIPE GONZALEZ DELGADO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
727
ALBERTO HENRIQUEZ FREDES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
764
JAVIER BARRALES AZOCAR
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Promo +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
372
MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA
3
01:04:52.66
21:39.52
20:51.31
22:21.83
00:00.00
2
20
PABLO BRIONES QUIROZ
3
01:05:31.39
22:34.01
20:43.08
22:14.30
00:00.00
3
836
LUIS AHUMADA BERRIOS
3
01:05:33.44
22:23.02
21:17.87
21:52.55
00:00.00
4
972
CARLOS GALAZ ABURTO
3
01:07:33.37
22:11.57
22:09.74
23:12.06
00:00.00
5
991
SERGIO CONTRERAS SAN MARTIN
3
01:10:46.59
23:26.74
23:24.56
23:55.29
00:00.00
6
818
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ FULLA
3
01:11:24.84
23:13.49
23:36.82
24:34.53
00:00.00
7
613
SEBASTIAN FERNANDEZ ALARCON
3
01:12:23.83
24:53.24
23:37.79
23:52.80
00:00.00
8
451
DANILO CARREŅO GONZALEZ
3
01:12:42.82
24:21.49
23:57.81
24:23.52
00:00.00
9
745
DANIEL DURAN CUADRO
3
01:18:33.77
26:04.47
24:39.79
27:49.51
00:00.00
10
615
JULIO CASTAŅER LIZASOAIN
3
01:23:07.23
27:49.23
27:08.24
28:09.76
00:00.00
11
737
ALDO FLORES AZOCAR
2
01:06:22.88
23:05.49
43:17.39
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
845
RAUL DIAZ ESPEJO
2
01:24:55.97
38:21.86
46:34.11
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
850
MARCELO PAINE HERNANDEZ
1
00:32:44.17
32:44.17
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
294
ANDRES DIAZ MUŅOZ
1
00:45:25.06
45:25.06
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
507
MARCELO MATUS HENRIQUEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
900
LISANDRO DIAZ BENAVIDES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
689
FABIAN HUIRCAN GUAJARDO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
735
DANIEL JIMENEZ PINTO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
253
DANTE LEYTON GONZALEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
655
PATRICIO PINTO GENERAL
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
203
JUAN CARLOS CORREA MOLINA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 55

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
234
LUIS SALAZAR CISTERNA
3
01:09:25.29
23:27.68
22:23.82
23:33.79
00:00.00
2
11
GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI
3
01:10:57.53
23:22.45
23:34.54
24:00.54
00:00.00
3
809
EDUARDO CID LEIGTON
3
01:11:02.78
23:29.68
23:22.06
24:11.04
00:00.00
4
202
VICTOR REYES ALLENDE
3
01:13:27.50
24:36.17
23:36.81
25:14.52
00:00.00
5
837
DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO
3
01:16:15.74
24:27.69
24:19.03
27:29.02
00:00.00
6
718
FRANCISCO RAMIREZ MELLA
2
00:57:19.65
30:04.88
27:14.77
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
362
RICARDO REYES GRANADO
2
01:11:36.27
30:45.13
40:51.14
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
670
PABLO GUZMAN CORNEJO
2
01:29:44.87
35:06.84
54:38.03
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
857
PATRICIO JIMENEZ ANGUITA
1
01:00:20.62
60:20.62
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
700
PATRICIO PINEDA DEL PINO
1
00:40:19.55
40:19.55
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
352
DANIEL DOMINGUEZ MANZO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
680
ARTURO VIEIRA DUPLAQUET
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
638
EXEQUIEL CASTAŅEDA HERMOSILLA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
228
SERGIO GARRIDO BERNAL
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Parejas Promo

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
256
J.ROA (336) - T.ESPINOZA (359)
2
01:17:45.55
34:12.68
43:32.87
00:00.00


Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
63
NICOLAS OTERO FUENTES
3
01:02:48.94
21:08.03
20:48.33
20:52.58
00:00.00
2
591
AGUSTIN CAMPOS ZUŅIGA
3
01:03:06.67
20:37.79
21:36.82
20:52.06
00:00.00
3
453
BASTIAN MORENO MARTINEZ
3
01:03:58.42
21:13.03
21:15.06
21:30.33
00:00.00
4
423
JOAQUIN MUŅOZ PEREZ
3
01:04:03.67
20:51.04
21:47.30
21:25.33
00:00.00
5
449
YERCO TORO MALUENDA
3
01:04:19.92
21:43.53
21:07.83
21:28.56
00:00.00
6
458
MIGUEL FLORES VALDEBENITO
3
01:04:42.17
21:57.28
21:09.06
21:35.83
00:00.00
7
692
FRANK TEPPER ISAMI
3
01:06:32.89
22:06.53
22:06.06
22:20.30
00:00.00
8
568
KEVIN ZUŅIGA HERRERA
3
01:07:00.91
25:04.99
20:48.34
21:07.58
00:00.00
9
413
JOSE PINO MUTTONI
3
01:12:02.09
24:35.24
23:21.07
24:05.78
00:00.00
10
738
ANDRES BAEZA ROJAS
3
01:15:05.07
24:12.26
25:15.78
25:37.03
00:00.00
11
739
MATIAS FLORES ROJAS
3
01:15:25.32
26:20.24
24:18.30
24:46.78
00:00.00
12
170
EDUARDO CAAMAŅO VILLEGAS
3
01:15:45.84
26:03.99
24:53.54
24:48.31
00:00.00
13
344
ALEJANDRO VALENCIA PLAZA
3
01:18:10.06
24:59.24
28:27.78
24:43.04
00:00.00
14
422
JORGE VERA MEZA
2
01:08:00.14
31:51.44
36:08.70
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
672
LEANDRO ADRIAN VARGAS TAMAYO
2
00:44:20.59
22:23.51
21:57.08
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
979
OSCAR BRUNA LEIVA
2
00:52:27.52
26:41.48
25:46.04
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
70
JULIO BRITO CERDA
2
00:53:20.01
26:12.74
27:07.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
369
MANUEL PEŅA PALACIOS
2
01:01:29.94
30:25.45
31:04.49
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
535
CARLOS ALBERTO BELTRAN VARAS
1
00:34:05.93
34:05.93
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
178
SERGIO GAMARRA MOLINA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
558
OSCAR HUENCHUMIL MONTANER
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
816
CRISTIAN FUNEZ MORA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
109
FERNANDO REBECO OYARCE
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
58
SERGIO ROJAS PEREIRA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
710
MARIO SALGADO ROBLES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
395
FELIPE MUJICA MATELUNA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
471
MARCELO MALDONADO MACHUCA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
957
MARCOS ALLENDES LOPEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
393
JORGE VERA MEZA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
443
GUSTAVO CARCAMO DURAN
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
8
CRISTOBAL ZAMBRANO CONTRERAS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
626
LUIS ALARCON INOSTROZA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
503
DIEGO UGALDE ARMIJO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
893
IGNACIO CANDIA PEREZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
E
466
BENJAMIN LLANO BELTRAN
3
01:07:33.14
20:09.79
23:08.30
24:15.05
00:00.00


Escuela +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
396
ESTEBAN PINO MUTTONI
3
01:11:36.82
25:20.72
23:50.05
22:26.05
00:00.00
2
65
OSCAR MARTINEZ CHAVEZ
3
01:11:53.82
22:47.72
25:35.55
23:30.55
00:00.00
3
585
ALFONSO VALENZUELA AVENDAŅO
3
01:13:44.30
23:52.72
24:43.55
25:08.03
00:00.00
4
223
CARLOS UGALDE ARMIJO
3
01:16:24.79
24:45.22
25:13.53
26:26.04
00:00.00
5
595
JHONNY URIBE HENRIQUEZ
3
01:19:38.50
25:42.71
27:49.01
26:06.78
00:00.00
6
975
MIGUEL PRIETO ARAVENA
3
01:21:46.48
28:08.93
25:31.54
28:06.01
00:00.00
7
431
HERNAN CANTILLANA CANTILLANA
3
01:30:13.92
21:25.74
24:40.80
44:07.38
00:00.00
8
214
CHRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS
2
01:01:27.65
30:33.42
30:54.23
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
525
ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS
2
01:08:59.61
35:00.63
33:58.98
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
320
ALVARO ARAOS MENDEZ
2
01:10:36.84
27:21.20
43:15.64
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
794
MAXIMILIANO SANCHEZ OSSANDON
2
01:19:12.51
31:32.91
47:39.60
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
509
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ JAULHAC
2
01:24:58.46
48:53.27
36:05.19
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
429
SEBASTIAN SA AVEDRA SAAVEDRA
2
00:51:38.00
25:30.96
26:07.04
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
787
RODRIGO MAGNA CAMPOS
2
00:54:01.48
26:55.21
27:06.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
361
ROLANDO CARRASCO HERRERA
2
00:54:18.72
27:02.45
27:16.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
786
WALTER MAGNA MONTINO
2
00:59:03.18
30:44.42
28:18.76
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
754
SEBASTIAN ORDENES SANDOVAL
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
158
ABRAHAM HERMOSILLA PINTO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
746
CRISTIAN ROMERO GALDAMEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
472
JEREMY CONCHA ROBLES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
384
RICARDO ASTUDILLO RIQUELME
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
989
NICOLAS ARIAS RAMIREZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
669
FRANCISCO DE STEFANO ROJAS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
226
TOMAS ABARCA QUIROZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
152
NICOLAS ACEVEDO QUINTANA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
357
MARCELO BASCUŅAN BAROSSO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
666
FRANCISCO DE STEFANO ROJAS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
482
HECTOR MUŅOZ PAREJA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
578
ANIBAL CRUZ LEON
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mujeres A

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
104
MELINA BARRAZA VERGARA
3
01:25:53.47
24:18.00
31:59.49
29:35.98
00:00.00
2
833
DEBBIE ARELLANO REYES
1
01:10:35.11
70:35.11
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
3
394
MARIELA FUENTEALBA ARRATIA
1
01:11:11.86
71:11.86
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
514
CONSTANZA LAILHACAR HERNANDEZ
2
00:47:22.31
24:16.75
23:05.56
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
847
MARIACONSTANZA VALENZUELA ROMERO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Infantiles A

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

PEN

1
943
RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO
8
00:32:08.90
03:53.89
03:49.48
03:54.20
04:02.21
04:07.47
04:10.71
04:07.46
04:03.48
00:00.00
2
476
BENJAMIN GODOY JARA
8
00:32:52.39
03:49.14
03:50.73
04:17.45
04:14.21
04:07.22
04:26.46
04:05.96
04:01.22
00:00.00
3
328
MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS
8
00:33:24.38
04:02.64
04:01.97
04:04.46
04:14.96
04:03.72
04:26.21
04:22.20
04:08.22
00:00.00
4
124
LUIS SALIT ZUŅIGA
8
00:33:49.38
04:19.64
04:21.97
04:19.21
04:06.71
04:15.71
04:07.47
04:12.71
04:05.96
00:00.00
5
87
SEBASTIAN OTERO FUENTES
8
00:34:18.37
04:18.65
04:12.95
04:06.22
04:14.45
04:21.72
04:31.22
04:18.46
04:14.70
00:00.00
6
315
HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ
8
00:35:11.62
04:18.14
04:22.71
04:19.20
04:25.23
04:28.46
04:20.45
04:42.21
04:15.22
00:00.00
7
444
BENJAMIN MUŅOZ SANTANDER
8
00:35:49.12
04:28.64
04:19.46
04:19.71
04:18.95
04:43.22
04:25.96
04:33.47
04:39.71
00:00.00
8
512
ITALO BRUNA FIGUEROA
7
00:32:59.64
04:53.15
04:41.70
04:26.45
04:51.96
04:43.71
04:54.70
04:27.97
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
334
JOSE TOMAS ROA ABAITUA
7
00:34:14.14
04:48.64
04:41.21
04:42.70
04:39.21
04:42.21
05:29.19
05:10.98
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
195
TOMAS CORTES MACIAS
7
00:34:51.89
04:50.40
04:41.70
04:56.45
04:44.45
05:03.47
05:10.45
05:24.97
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
911
MAXIMO CASTILLO CABRERA
7
00:34:56.89
04:51.65
04:42.20
04:39.72
04:38.69
05:00.46
06:33.20
04:30.97
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
867
VICENTE SAAVEDRA MORALES
6
00:32:49.64
05:18.39
05:13.96
06:00.18
05:18.21
05:16.95
05:41.95
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
364
BENJAMIN CACERES SANTIS
5
00:33:14.88
06:14.62
06:13.95
07:00.44
07:19.43
06:26.44
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Infantiles B

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

PEN

1
220
CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
7
00:31:31.19
04:21.18
04:36.46
04:41.20
04:35.96
04:40.21
04:20.20
04:15.98
00:00.00
2
80
PABLO OLIVARES MARIŅO
7
00:31:53.69
04:22.69
04:33.20
04:38.95
04:38.21
04:32.21
04:31.70
04:36.73
00:00.00
3
559
APOLO JERIA RAMOS
7
00:32:42.69
05:04.92
04:47.98
04:27.93
04:32.46
04:43.28
04:26.89
04:39.23
00:00.00
4
667
FERNANDO DE STEFANO TAPIA
7
00:34:13.43
04:58.20
05:00.69
04:50.43
04:43.72
04:53.21
04:53.21
04:53.97
00:00.00
5
774
JOSE PABLO VERCELLI GOMEZ
7
00:35:30.66
05:12.67
05:14.70
04:58.95
05:04.71
04:56.21
05:02.71
05:00.71
00:00.00
6
448
BENJAMIN ORDENES FUENTES
7
00:36:00.39
04:40.43
04:46.69
04:51.22
04:44.70
06:23.19
05:20.72
05:13.44
00:00.00
7
356
JOAQUIN ACEVEDO ROA
6
00:32:42.52
04:59.67
05:09.45
05:57.69
05:57.21
05:05.21
05:33.29
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
474
MAXIMO CASTRO ARAYA
6
00:33:14.41
06:00.91
05:38.20
05:37.94
05:20.96
05:15.70
05:20.70
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
335
THOMAS RUZ VASQUEZ
6
00:35:45.89
04:39.18
04:30.21
04:44.20
04:41.46
12:32.90
04:37.94
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
955
GASPAR FAJARDO CARRASCO
6
00:36:24.90
05:38.91
05:23.21
06:31.70
04:59.94
08:33.69
05:17.45
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
624
FRANCISCO ROJAS NOFAL
4
00:23:35.50
05:02.42
05:28.45
05:16.95
07:47.68
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mujeres B

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

PEN

1
866
JAVIERA MIRANDA GODOY
7
00:33:00.05
04:48.80
04:46.96
04:42.70
04:39.98
04:39.45
04:45.47
04:36.69
00:00.00
2
331
CONSTANZA RUZ VASQUEZ
7
00:33:00.82
04:47.30
04:47.71
04:44.70
04:39.72
04:29.96
04:30.95
05:00.48
00:00.00
3
876
CATALINA SALIT ZUŅIGA
7
00:33:32.05
04:33.56
04:47.20
04:43.96
04:42.71
04:40.71
04:59.21
05:04.70
00:00.00
4
822
BELEN PEŅA PUGA
7
00:34:33.30
04:56.55
04:47.71
04:52.95
04:50.47
05:01.69
05:10.21
04:53.72
00:00.00
5
805
MICHELLE GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
7
00:34:54.55
05:12.80
05:00.21
05:05.70
04:48.22
04:51.19
05:05.47
04:50.96
00:00.00
6
846
DEBBIE SEPULVEDA DIAZ
6
00:31:13.08
05:14.80
05:19.95
05:18.71
05:14.95
05:00.94
05:03.73
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
814
IGNACIA CORREA BUSTAMANTE
5
00:32:07.31
05:35.05
06:27.19
05:33.95
06:35.95
07:55.17
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
868
DEMPRA SAAVEDRA MORALES
3
00:31:11.32
06:08.30
06:40.97
18:22.05
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
838
DEBBIE ARELLANO REYES
2
00:38:31.02
34:07.57
04:23.45
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
447
CAMILA TORRES BRITO
2
00:10:28.00
05:08.56
05:19.44
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuelita 2T

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T010

PEN

1
280
BENJAMIN SANTIS ARAOS
10
00:20:56.78
02:01.69
02:10.49
02:09.97
02:06.25
02:09.23
02:05.71
02:02.75
02:01.73
02:02.72
02:06.24
00:00.00
2
977
BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGUEZ
10
00:21:16.28
02:03.94
02:09.24
02:10.97
02:08.98
02:07.24
02:08.99
02:09.96
02:01.98
02:08.74
02:06.24
00:00.00
3
724
VALENTIN CARREŅO NUŅEZ
10
00:23:01.01
02:00.45
02:10.73
02:09.72
02:07.25
02:08.53
03:03.91
02:14.98
02:29.47
02:22.00
02:13.97
00:00.00
4
870
AGUSTIN LAGOS VALDES
9
00:22:26.01
02:26.44
02:25.73
02:29.47
02:23.73
02:32.73
02:41.49
02:22.46
02:23.74
02:40.22
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
454
GASPAR GALLO PARDO
8
00:21:01.78
02:37.44
02:40.98
02:42.97
02:35.24
02:36.46
02:32.75
02:38.70
02:37.24
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
309
CARLOS FERNANDEZ PAVEZ
8
00:21:07.53
02:48.19
02:37.23
02:38.99
02:34.46
02:36.73
02:32.22
02:39.72
02:39.99
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
906
JAVIER VALENCIA PLAZA
8
00:21:27.76
02:34.70
02:40.23
02:37.73
02:44.72
02:43.46
02:35.50
02:45.20
02:46.22
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
151
SEBASTIAN VALENZUELA ROMERO
8
00:23:25.26
02:45.95
03:28.22
03:13.47
02:45.71
02:59.22
02:41.98
02:51.73
02:38.98
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
319
JAVIERA FERNANDEZ GOLUSDA
7
00:21:06.53
03:06.94
03:05.98
02:57.71
02:52.47
03:09.99
02:51.71
03:01.73
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
222
EMILIA FERNANDEZ ECHAIZ
7
00:22:34.51
02:57.95
03:15.72
02:57.71
04:18.47
03:02.72
02:59.97
03:01.97
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuelita 4T

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

PEN

1
542
AMARO IGNACIO CATALDO FIGUEROA
9
00:22:39.10
02:25.04
02:58.72
02:28.21
02:25.74
02:30.98
02:35.97
02:29.47
02:22.00
02:22.97
00:00.00
2
896
MAXIMO BRUNA FIGUEROA
8
00:21:29.60
02:36.29
02:42.72
02:36.21
02:38.74
02:49.73
02:38.47
02:49.22
02:38.22
00:00.00
00:00.00
3
873
FRANCISCO JAVIER URTUBIA VALDIVIA
8
00:23:27.85
02:48.78
02:54.23
02:57.21
03:03.72
02:51.97
02:42.48
02:58.23
03:11.23
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
527
LUCIANO CARVAJAL CASTRO
7
00:21:01.10
03:20.28
02:59.21
02:51.97
03:08.72
02:50.48
02:59.49
02:50.95
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
302
MARTIN CABRERA VASQUEZ
7
00:23:27.60
03:25.04
03:20.69
03:17.98
03:19.47
03:20.71
03:31.48
03:12.23
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
180
LUCAS MADARIAGA TORO
6
00:22:00.61
03:51.52
03:39.71
03:46.47
03:26.48
03:47.95
03:28.48
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
15
AGUSTIN FIGUEROA FUENTES
6
00:22:46.85
03:23.78
03:19.95
03:18.48
05:06.45
03:47.47
03:50.72
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00