Salir           1ra FECHA APERTURA HS 2019




Elite

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
100
DIEGO ROJAS VILCHES
4
01:38:56.93
23:26.81
24:21.04
24:57.03
26:12.05
00:00.00
2
426
FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS
4
01:40:32.67
24:45.07
25:13.03
25:04.28
25:30.29
00:00.00
3
114
ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO
4
01:42:28.94
25:00.57
25:15.03
25:21.03
26:52.31
00:00.00


Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
199
JEREMIAS SCHIELE VALENZUELA
4
01:40:23.17
24:35.82
25:15.28
25:05.28
25:26.79
00:00.00
2
522
PATRICIO JOFRE ROJAS
4
01:44:50.18
26:23.32
26:36.04
25:45.03
26:05.79
00:00.00
3
34
LUCAS TAMAYO ETCHEPARE
4
01:45:29.93
26:39.32
26:22.79
26:13.04
26:14.78
00:00.00
4
703
IGNACIO CUEVAS LIRA
4
01:46:18.93
26:45.07
26:21.54
26:23.04
26:49.28
00:00.00
5
410
GONZALO MUŅOZ SEPULVEDA
4
01:48:13.68
26:59.82
27:17.04
26:25.29
27:31.53
00:00.00
6
742
FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO
4
01:48:41.43
26:34.32
27:04.79
26:53.79
28:08.53
00:00.00
7
599
CRISTIAN NUŅEZ CONTRERAS
4
01:54:27.45
27:40.06
27:42.05
28:31.30
30:34.04
00:00.00
A
69
GUSTAVO LISPERGUER DIAZ
3
01:32:00.67
26:11.57
26:43.29
39:05.81
00:00.00
00:00.00


Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
250
JORGE DIAZ HIDALGO
4
01:47:22.71
26:24.32
26:51.80
26:35.04
27:31.55
00:00.00
2
517
MATIAS GARRIDO PAVEZ
4
01:48:14.46
26:58.58
26:59.04
26:29.53
27:47.31
00:00.00
3
399
ERNESTO SANHUEZA REYES
4
01:49:00.71
26:56.83
26:35.04
27:34.80
27:54.04
00:00.00
4
644
FABIAN CARRILLO MUŅOZ
4
01:49:37.20
26:17.07
26:51.55
26:49.29
29:39.29
00:00.00
5
212
MAXIMILIANO SANTIBAŅEZ UGALDE
4
01:51:22.46
28:03.83
27:28.79
28:11.79
27:38.05
00:00.00
6
416
JUAN ANTONIO FARIAS CASTRO
4
01:51:36.71
27:41.58
27:30.79
27:58.79
28:25.55
00:00.00
7
470
MAXIMILIANO ECHAIZ BIELITZ
4
01:53:03.96
27:30.83
28:54.30
27:29.78
29:09.05
00:00.00
8
887
GONZALO ESTAY SCHLACK
4
01:53:13.96
27:23.83
27:55.29
29:20.29
28:34.55
00:00.00
9
29
BORIS JARA LABRA
4
01:54:17.27
28:31.15
27:52.98
29:16.28
28:36.86
00:00.00
10
375
FELIPE GALLARDO CORTEZ
4
01:55:09.71
28:18.33
28:23.79
28:45.54
29:42.05
00:00.00
11
329
RODRIGO ESPINOZA CHANDIA
4
01:55:34.71
28:08.58
29:27.29
30:17.05
27:41.79
00:00.00
12
547
JAVIER VILLANUEVA GONZALEZ
4
01:59:40.96
29:08.33
29:36.79
30:15.81
30:40.03
00:00.00
13
66
DIEGO CEBALLOS TORO
4
02:00:39.96
29:27.08
29:49.55
30:39.80
30:43.53
00:00.00
A
113
SEBASTIAN MORENO MONSALVE
2
00:54:40.12
26:40.58
27:59.54
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
519
FELIPE MONDACA PULGAR
2
00:56:58.37
28:38.08
28:20.29
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Parejas Exp

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
259
A.PIŅA (171) - I.CABELLO (766)
4
01:58:20.00
28:16.13
29:19.04
29:49.54
30:55.29
00:00.00
A
255
P.QUINTANILLA (37) - W.REBOLLEDO (153)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
374
SEBASTIAN VILLATORO BELMAR
4
01:51:28.99
27:29.61
28:18.79
28:15.54
27:25.05
00:00.00
2
25
GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA
4
01:51:56.74
27:21.36
28:15.29
28:08.79
28:11.30
00:00.00
3
6
CARLOS ALBERTO FERREIRA ORTEGA
4
01:52:13.24
28:27.87
27:26.28
28:16.81
28:02.28
00:00.00
4
89
GERARDO SCHIELE WERTH
4
01:52:31.74
27:27.36
28:40.04
28:13.29
28:11.05
00:00.00
5
19
GONZALO GUZMAN BARRIA
4
01:55:16.49
28:43.12
28:30.78
28:52.80
29:09.79
00:00.00
6
713
MARCOS MOLINA DIAZ
4
01:57:02.74
29:11.12
29:01.79
29:28.79
29:21.04
00:00.00
7
849
JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR
4
01:57:41.74
28:42.12
29:29.29
29:54.55
29:35.78
00:00.00
8
54
GERMAN PAZ ITURRIETA
4
01:59:17.74
29:12.62
29:03.29
29:27.54
31:34.29
00:00.00
9
523
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN
4
02:01:20.00
28:22.87
30:35.29
30:44.29
31:37.55
00:00.00
10
129
MAURICIO CHACON TOWNSEND
4
02:03:36.25
29:10.12
30:40.29
32:52.80
30:53.04
00:00.00
11
159
MILTON FERNANDEZ MOLINA
3
01:40:12.47
32:58.11
33:44.30
33:30.06
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
918
PABLO SANTIBAŅEZ ALLENDE
2
01:44:00.99
28:07.12
75:53.87
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
647
FRANCISCO ORDENES PAILAQUEO
3
01:28:42.71
29:17.37
29:11.04
30:14.30
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
97
PATRICIO MOSQUEA RIVERA
1
00:29:28.87
29:28.87
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
534
FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA
1
00:31:56.36
31:56.36
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
174
PABLO GOMEZ URETA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
110
LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO
4
01:51:31.11
27:34.73
27:41.05
28:18.29
27:57.04
00:00.00
2
405
KEVIN PARK KWAK
4
01:56:28.11
28:14.98
28:45.30
30:08.04
29:19.79
00:00.00
3
747
VICTOR DIAZ BELTRAN
4
01:57:20.61
28:50.73
29:13.81
29:38.04
29:38.03
00:00.00
4
10
GERSON FERNANDEZ ORTIZ
4
01:57:25.86
30:01.75
28:35.54
29:08.79
29:39.78
00:00.00
5
71
NICOLAS LOPEZ INOSTROZA
4
01:58:19.62
28:19.48
29:24.06
30:44.54
29:51.54
00:00.00
6
254
DANIEL ROJAS CORROTEA
4
01:58:52.37
29:00.48
29:07.56
30:06.79
30:37.54
00:00.00
7
740
MAURICIO ROJAS PAILAQUEO
4
01:58:57.62
29:16.25
29:19.29
30:20.79
30:01.29
00:00.00
8
769
DARIO PEŅA PUGA
4
01:59:48.87
28:57.48
29:51.56
30:06.29
30:53.54
00:00.00
9
751
IGNACIO GUZMAN BARRIA
4
02:00:56.87
29:57.75
30:04.54
30:34.54
30:20.04
00:00.00
10
553
EDUARDO ALVAREZ BASUALDO
4
02:02:57.38
29:39.23
30:14.31
31:07.79
31:56.05
00:00.00
11
163
MIGUEL VELASQUEZ BERRIOS
3
01:33:08.59
29:53.23
31:53.30
31:22.06
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
407
MATIAS LLANO ORDENES
3
01:33:21.34
28:39.73
30:03.06
34:38.55
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
733
DIEGO SILVA MARTINEZ
3
01:37:41.34
39:14.01
28:45.03
29:42.30
00:00.00
00:00.00
14
817
ROBINSON AGUDELO MARIN
3
01:42:11.84
33:23.50
33:31.04
35:17.30
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
734
NELSON MIRANDA GARRIDO
3
01:27:40.08
28:33.98
28:59.30
30:06.80
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
792
VICENTE CASTRO REYES
3
01:28:45.58
27:52.98
29:39.30
31:13.30
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
304
JAVIER MONARDES AGUADO
1
00:29:10.23
29:10.23
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
55
MATIAS VICENCIO CARLO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
430
BRANCO TAPIA GALLARDO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Intermedios +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
96
ESTEBAN VALDIVIA VERGARA
4
01:59:17.80
28:42.91
29:23.31
30:32.29
30:39.29
00:00.00
2
402
LUIS SERGIO GUTIERREZ LLANOS
3
01:31:48.52
30:00.68
30:57.04
30:50.80
00:00.00
00:00.00
3
526
MIGUEL HERRERA GODOY
3
01:40:05.29
30:47.18
30:45.04
38:33.07
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
323
ANIBAL CEBALLOS RUBIO
2
01:00:06.46
29:01.68
31:04.78
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
82
CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUŅIGA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 42

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
360
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
4
01:53:38.47
27:18.35
27:47.03
28:06.80
30:26.29
00:00.00
2
130
FRANCISCO PIZARRO MORENO
4
01:56:21.72
28:43.60
28:57.60
29:34.74
29:05.78
00:00.00
3
57
WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS
4
01:58:14.49
28:56.60
29:21.54
29:34.79
30:21.56
00:00.00
4
111
MARCELO MENDEZ HERNANDEZ
4
02:01:52.48
29:15.09
29:37.05
31:30.80
31:29.54
00:00.00
5
409
CARLOS PINEDA CASTRO
3
01:36:29.19
29:53.59
33:47.06
32:48.54
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
377
FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
12
JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN
3
01:23:48.81
27:20.46
28:27.80
28:00.55
00:00.00
2
597
MIGUEL CONTRERAS ARANEDA
3
01:26:10.05
27:53.46
28:37.30
29:39.29
00:00.00
3
516
PATRICIO JOFRE PEREZ
3
01:27:22.30
28:28.21
29:08.05
29:46.04
00:00.00
4
888
MIGUEL ANGEL FIGUEROA SOTO
3
01:34:11.32
30:42.22
31:14.06
32:15.04
00:00.00
5
828
RICARDO ESPINOZA SEGURA
3
01:41:58.58
33:28.98
34:20.05
34:09.55
00:00.00
6
656
JULIAN TORO VIŅUELA
3
01:43:06.84
32:56.23
34:20.05
35:50.56
00:00.00
7
956
ALEXIS FAJARDO CONCHA
3
01:58:17.60
41:00.24
38:21.05
38:56.31
00:00.00
A
442
JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TAULIS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
425
BENJAMIN SCHNEIDER LOPEZ
3
01:24:21.78
28:08.69
27:52.05
28:21.04
00:00.00
2
347
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RIQUELME
3
01:24:54.78
29:44.95
27:29.54
27:40.29
00:00.00
3
469
MATIAS KING ALVEAR
3
01:26:35.79
28:06.94
28:54.05
29:34.80
00:00.00
4
811
JESUS LEMUS MARTINES
3
01:27:28.05
29:25.71
29:01.03
29:01.31
00:00.00
5
640
CRISTOPHER JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ
3
01:27:33.10
29:33.26
29:19.23
28:40.61
00:00.00
6
450
GERARDO CID TORO
3
01:27:42.54
28:02.19
29:49.05
29:51.30
00:00.00
7
764
JAVIER BARRALES AZOCAR
3
01:27:59.79
29:06.45
29:26.04
29:27.30
00:00.00
8
732
OMAR VENEGAS VASQUEZ
3
01:28:01.79
29:44.20
29:11.54
29:06.05
00:00.00
9
665
RICARDO ROJAS MARIN
3
01:28:58.04
30:19.71
29:39.05
28:59.28
00:00.00
10
224
PATRICIO LOYOLA PINEIDA
3
01:29:11.54
30:13.71
29:42.80
29:15.03
00:00.00
11
600
CARLOS PIZARRO CORDERO
3
01:29:28.79
30:14.46
29:46.80
29:27.53
00:00.00
12
520
JUAN RICARDO ARANDA SALINAS
3
01:30:02.04
30:24.46
29:32.55
30:05.03
00:00.00
13
657
GABRIEL OLIVARES HENRIQUEZ
3
01:30:34.05
29:41.95
30:33.06
30:19.04
00:00.00
14
711
MANUEL CONTRERAS VALDES
3
01:31:08.30
31:15.96
29:59.29
29:53.05
00:00.00
15
439
CLAUDIO ARIAS RUIZ
3
01:31:22.55
31:12.96
29:58.79
30:10.80
00:00.00
16
477
NAM HERRERA KING
3
01:31:26.30
31:29.21
29:53.79
30:03.30
00:00.00
17
445
JUAN ANDRES CUEVAS RAMIREZ
3
01:32:11.55
31:18.46
30:20.29
30:32.80
00:00.00
18
350
CARLOS CASTRO ANTILEF
3
01:33:02.54
31:15.46
30:36.79
31:10.29
00:00.00
19
414
WLADIMIR PEREZ SOTO
3
01:33:14.54
31:23.21
31:07.79
30:43.54
00:00.00
20
338
TOMAS ROMERO MATURANA
3
01:33:21.79
31:28.21
31:05.04
30:48.54
00:00.00
21
468
EDUARDO PICHUNANTE HENRIQUEZ
3
01:33:36.29
32:10.21
31:01.55
30:24.53
00:00.00
22
511
ARMAND ARANDA AROS
3
01:34:12.81
31:05.71
32:06.54
31:00.56
00:00.00
23
930
MATIAS FLORES ARRIAGADA
3
01:34:32.05
31:19.96
30:04.04
31:08.05
02:00.00
24
987
BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA
3
01:35:18.31
32:08.96
31:37.54
31:31.81
00:00.00
25
544
JOSE IGNACIO ABARCA RADICAL
3
01:35:40.56
31:56.21
30:07.54
33:36.81
00:00.00
26
371
JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA
3
01:37:58.06
31:51.46
32:10.54
33:56.06
00:00.00
27
995
MARCELO DIAZ BELTRAN
3
01:38:03.81
33:42.46
31:46.30
32:35.05
00:00.00
28
436
BENJAMIN ATENAS MONTENEGRO
3
01:39:06.56
32:10.71
31:54.29
35:01.56
00:00.00
29
427
SEBASTIAN BRIONES AHUMADA
3
01:40:46.56
32:43.96
34:59.81
33:02.79
00:00.00
A
521
JIMMY ARIAS PARRA
2
00:59:27.24
29:28.78
29:58.46
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
839
MATIAS PULGAR CANO
1
00:30:15.96
30:15.96
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
493
MANUEL SILVA PAREDES
1
00:31:55.21
31:55.21
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
353
GERARDO MATUS RAMIREZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Promo +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
20
PABLO BRIONES QUIROZ
3
01:30:41.76
30:14.67
30:22.79
30:04.30
00:00.00
2
372
MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA
3
01:31:38.77
30:24.17
31:41.55
29:33.05
00:00.00
3
972
CARLOS GALAZ ABURTO
3
01:34:04.01
30:08.67
31:55.55
31:59.79
00:00.00
4
381
PATRICIO GREZ ZAGAL
3
01:34:05.01
30:43.92
31:32.79
31:48.30
00:00.00
5
294
ANDRES DIAZ MUŅOZ
3
01:34:06.76
30:38.92
31:49.30
31:38.54
00:00.00
6
451
DANILO CARREŅO GONZALEZ
3
01:34:09.01
31:43.67
31:28.80
30:56.54
00:00.00
7
737
ALDO FLORES AZOCAR
3
01:34:18.26
32:14.93
31:15.04
30:48.29
00:00.00
8
991
SERGIO CONTRERAS SAN MARTIN
3
01:34:25.51
31:08.67
31:36.30
31:40.54
00:00.00
9
818
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ FULLA
3
01:36:50.52
32:21.18
32:14.04
32:15.30
00:00.00
10
330
ARISTARCO GONZALEZ MONTOYA
3
01:37:20.27
31:20.42
33:15.55
32:44.30
00:00.00
11
582
PABLO SANCHEZ PARRA
3
01:37:22.27
32:26.43
32:38.80
32:17.04
00:00.00
12
415
JAVIER PARRA OTAROLA
3
01:37:55.02
32:18.43
32:46.30
32:50.29
00:00.00
13
438
JULIO ARIAS RUIZ
3
01:41:22.27
33:58.67
33:47.55
33:36.05
00:00.00
14
765
JONNY ESTAY AGUIRRE
3
01:42:09.77
33:48.67
34:22.05
33:59.05
00:00.00
15
783
BENJAMIN CASTILLO NAVAS
3
01:43:01.78
33:42.18
34:36.04
34:43.56
00:00.00
16
615
JULIO CASTAŅER LIZASOAIN
3
01:44:54.04
32:58.18
33:32.54
38:23.32
00:00.00
17
780
ALEXIS CARRASCO ESPINOZA
3
01:45:05.79
33:47.42
35:22.55
35:55.82
00:00.00
18
776
FELIPE CORTES ORELLANA
3
01:53:33.79
36:10.93
38:50.55
38:32.31
00:00.00
A
845
RAUL DIAZ ESPEJO
2
01:16:01.99
37:50.69
38:11.30
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
850
MARCELO PAINE HERNANDEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
900
LISANDRO DIAZ BENAVIDES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
E
745
DANIEL DURAN CUADRO
3
01:27:56.76
32:20.18
33:25.05
22:11.53
00:00.00


Mayores de 55

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
11
GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI
3
01:35:37.92
31:06.08
32:13.55
32:18.29
00:00.00
2
809
EDUARDO CID LEIGTON
3
01:35:57.42
31:19.33
31:59.30
32:38.79
00:00.00
3
718
FRANCISCO RAMIREZ MELLA
3
01:39:49.67
32:20.07
33:59.55
33:30.05
00:00.00
4
807
ALFREDO CONCHA TEUBER
3
01:40:06.42
32:21.82
34:08.55
33:36.05
00:00.00
5
345
JUAN FRANCISCO CUEVAS VIDAL
3
01:46:23.44
36:11.59
35:00.03
35:11.82
00:00.00
6
753
CARLOS SCHUBERT NAVARRO
3
01:49:15.69
38:04.84
35:39.04
35:31.81
00:00.00
7
670
PABLO GUZMAN CORNEJO
3
01:49:25.94
36:07.59
36:48.04
36:30.31
00:00.00
8
700
PATRICIO PINEDA DEL PINO
3
01:50:52.94
36:11.09
36:33.29
38:08.56
00:00.00
9
680
ARTURO VIEIRA DUPLAQUET
3
01:53:09.69
37:20.34
37:39.54
38:09.81
00:00.00
10
352
DANIEL DOMINGUEZ MANZO
2
01:40:51.93
48:50.10
52:01.83
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
441
EDUARDO MARTINEZ GAETE
2
01:56:26.45
45:37.84
70:48.61
00:00.00
00:00.00


Parejas Promo

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
591
AGUSTIN CAMPOS ZUŅIGA
2
00:57:29.23
28:27.93
29:01.30
00:00.00
2
568
KEVIN ZUŅIGA HERRERA
2
00:57:52.96
28:44.93
29:08.03
00:00.00
3
594
JUAN IBACETA GAETE
2
00:59:05.73
29:23.18
29:42.55
00:00.00
4
778
SEBASTIAN TRONCOSO FLORES
2
00:59:49.23
29:12.18
30:37.05
00:00.00
5
692
FRANK TEPPER ISAMI
2
00:59:55.23
29:49.43
30:05.80
00:00.00
6
714
CRISTOBAL FLORES SEGURA
2
00:59:58.23
29:58.68
29:59.55
00:00.00
7
466
BENJAMIN LLANO BELTRAN
2
01:00:27.48
30:17.19
30:10.29
00:00.00
8
39
PATRICIO MORENO AGUILERA
2
01:00:43.22
30:15.69
30:27.53
00:00.00
9
5
TOMAS SILVA UGARTE
2
01:00:51.72
30:31.44
30:20.28
00:00.00
10
503
DIEGO UGALDE ARMIJO
2
01:01:36.74
30:43.69
30:53.05
00:00.00
11
401
JEREMY IBARRA GUERRA
2
01:01:48.24
31:01.19
30:47.05
00:00.00
12
435
GIOVANNI GUEVARA CASTRO
2
01:01:49.48
31:18.94
30:30.54
00:00.00
13
531
NICOLAS MALDONADO GUZMAN
2
01:02:09.73
31:36.94
30:32.79
00:00.00
14
344
ALEJANDRO VALENCIA PLAZA
2
01:02:57.23
32:04.43
30:52.80
00:00.00
15
408
ALEX SILVA UGARTE
2
01:03:19.98
31:06.44
32:13.54
00:00.00
16
63
NICOLAS OTERO FUENTES
2
01:03:51.73
33:35.93
30:15.80
00:00.00
17
738
ANDRES BAEZA ROJAS
2
01:04:17.48
33:38.43
30:39.05
00:00.00
18
326
JAIME LEON ROJAS
2
01:04:51.30
31:53.68
32:57.62
00:00.00
19
637
RAMON HIDALGO VERA
2
01:04:58.49
32:45.43
32:13.06
00:00.00
20
515
LEANDRO ABARCA CABEZAS
2
01:07:08.48
33:48.43
33:20.05
00:00.00
21
369
IGNACIO PEŅA PALACIOS
2
01:08:09.00
35:21.94
32:47.06
00:00.00
22
446
KEVIN CALDERON URDILES
2
01:08:43.50
35:02.19
33:41.31
00:00.00
23
30
IGNACIO MUŅOZ MACIAS
2
01:10:11.74
34:51.94
35:19.80
00:00.00
24
437
ROBERTO ZUŅIGA HIDALGO
2
01:11:11.50
38:39.70
32:31.80
00:00.00
25
488
VICTOR BAEZA FIGUEROA
2
01:14:30.50
35:46.94
38:43.56
00:00.00
26
8
CRISTOBAL ZAMBRANO CONTRERAS
2
01:14:57.25
39:05.69
35:51.56
00:00.00
27
412
SALOMON MARTINEZ SILVA
2
01:15:53.75
41:15.19
34:38.56
00:00.00
28
614
FRANCISCO CASTRO GARRIDO
2
01:15:59.00
38:28.45
37:30.55
00:00.00
29
366
BRUNO VASQUEZ SOTO
2
01:16:03.50
35:09.69
40:53.81
00:00.00
30
70
JULIO BRITO CERDA
2
01:16:19.50
39:31.70
36:47.80
00:00.00
31
739
MATIAS FLORES ROJAS
2
01:16:59.25
39:54.95
37:04.30
00:00.00
32
910
NICOLAS OLMOS ALBORNOZ
2
01:17:55.00
40:20.95
37:34.05
00:00.00
33
312
JUAN VALENZUELA BRAVO
2
01:18:09.25
40:29.70
37:39.55
00:00.00
34
443
GUSTAVO CARCAMO DURAN
2
01:21:23.76
38:10.70
43:13.06
00:00.00
35
307
DYLANN CANALES VILLAGRA
2
01:32:08.77
43:57.96
48:10.81
00:00.00
36
74
BENJAMIN NUŅEZ AGUILERA
1
01:30:32.77
90:32.77
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
170
EDUARDO CAAMAŅO VILLEGAS
1
00:36:10.94
36:10.94
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
772
CARLOS DIAZ LETELIER
1
00:43:11.44
43:11.44
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
422
JORGE VERA MEZA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuela +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
65
OSCAR MARTINEZ CHAVEZ
2
01:02:11.09
31:13.54
30:57.55
00:00.00
2
595
JHONNY URIBE HENRIQUEZ
2
01:02:35.09
31:26.79
31:08.30
00:00.00
3
877
DENIS REYES REYES
2
01:03:24.60
32:24.79
30:59.81
00:00.00
4
953
GONZALO ESPINOZA FLORES
2
01:06:50.10
33:44.80
33:05.30
00:00.00
5
223
CARLOS UGALDE ARMIJO
2
01:07:04.60
33:42.04
33:22.56
00:00.00
6
320
ALVARO ARAOS MENDEZ
2
01:09:25.61
36:28.56
32:57.05
00:00.00
7
505
JUAN LAGOS MARAMBIO
2
01:10:15.36
36:33.56
33:41.80
00:00.00
8
214
CHRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS
2
01:11:26.36
36:04.06
35:22.30
00:00.00
9
357
MARCELO BASCUŅAN BAROSSO
2
01:12:04.36
36:12.81
35:51.55
00:00.00
10
754
SEBASTIAN ORDENES SANDOVAL
2
01:12:07.36
36:26.06
35:41.30
00:00.00
11
478
LUIS MARCHANT VASQUEZ
2
01:12:14.61
38:03.06
34:11.55
00:00.00
12
321
RODRIGO GATICA LLANOS
2
01:13:58.11
38:02.31
35:55.80
00:00.00
13
525
ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS
2
01:15:00.12
37:12.30
37:47.82
00:00.00
14
633
CARLOS GUERRA PINTO
2
01:15:55.17
38:46.62
37:08.55
00:00.00
15
545
LUIS MORALES MUŅOZ
2
01:16:22.11
38:35.81
37:46.30
00:00.00
16
509
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ JAULHAC
2
01:18:26.62
39:49.80
38:36.82
00:00.00
17
482
HECTOR HERNAN MUņOZ PAREJA
2
01:18:53.37
39:12.05
39:41.32
00:00.00
18
762
MAX CONLEY OLIVER
2
01:18:56.62
39:32.30
39:24.32
00:00.00
19
311
MAURICIO ORELLANA VENEGAS
2
01:21:02.37
40:27.87
40:34.50
00:00.00
20
975
MIGUEL PRIETO ARAVENA
2
01:25:48.12
39:15.80
46:32.32
00:00.00
A
433
MIGUEL ANGEL CARCAMO CARTES
1
00:36:51.30
36:51.30
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
336
JOSE LUIS ROA CARRASCO
1
00:41:50.57
41:50.57
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
518
ANIBAL CRUZ LEON
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
666
FRANCISCO DE STEFANO ROJAS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mujeres A

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
104
MELINA BARRAZA VERGARA
2
01:02:39.39
31:40.60
30:58.79
00:00.00
2
819
PALOMA ULLOA GONZALEZ
2
01:10:01.65
35:06.35
34:55.30
00:00.00
3
847
MARIACONSTANZA VALENZUELA ROMERO
2
01:35:07.95
45:57.63
49:10.32
00:00.00
4
546
PAULA SILVA DIAZ
2
01:37:52.45
49:28.13
48:24.32
00:00.00
A
763
VALENTINA BARRALES AZOCAR
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Infantiles A

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

PEN

1
943
RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO
9
00:32:22.32
03:00.28
03:29.99
03:31.76
03:49.26
03:34.50
03:42.26
03:42.50
03:51.26
03:40.51
00:00.00
2
476
BENJAMIN GODOY JARA
9
00:32:59.07
02:59.78
03:34.99
03:50.26
04:01.26
03:48.51
03:37.25
03:39.50
03:43.51
03:44.01
00:00.00
3
671
FRANCISCO MONTENEGRO IBACACHE
9
00:34:17.82
03:16.03
03:47.74
03:48.26
03:49.28
03:54.49
03:58.26
03:57.74
03:46.01
04:00.01
00:00.00
4
328
MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS
9
00:34:44.82
03:24.03
03:52.01
03:52.00
03:47.75
04:04.76
03:56.25
04:05.77
03:54.99
03:47.26
00:00.00
5
973
FELIPE BRAVO GOMEZ
9
00:35:02.82
03:41.03
03:50.24
03:56.52
03:49.50
03:51.26
04:00.26
04:11.76
03:48.25
03:54.00
00:00.00
6
87
SEBASTIAN OTERO FUENTES
9
00:35:05.57
03:43.03
03:53.01
03:55.75
03:52.00
04:03.51
03:58.58
04:01.44
03:48.25
03:50.00
00:00.00
7
461
ALONSO AZOCAR PACHECO
9
00:36:13.32
03:31.53
03:57.49
03:56.02
03:53.75
04:05.51
04:00.00
04:01.27
04:42.75
04:05.00
00:00.00
8
124
LUIS SALIT ZUŅIGA
8
00:33:05.07
04:22.03
04:04.75
04:04.51
04:02.76
03:57.50
04:14.50
04:13.51
04:05.51
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
315
HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ
8
00:33:27.07
03:55.28
04:04.26
04:26.75
04:02.01
03:55.50
04:05.75
04:29.51
04:28.01
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
444
BENJAMIN MUŅOZ SANTANDER
8
00:34:40.07
03:56.03
04:08.00
04:19.76
04:06.01
04:16.25
04:19.25
04:32.77
05:02.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
867
VICENTE SAAVEDRA MORALES
7
00:32:28.07
04:45.53
04:38.00
04:35.26
04:32.51
04:12.01
04:36.76
05:08.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
195
TOMAS CORTES MACIAS
7
00:33:44.32
04:06.53
04:44.00
04:46.76
04:35.51
04:55.01
05:36.25
05:00.26
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
334
JOSE TOMAS ROA ABAITUA
7
00:34:07.07
04:00.03
04:39.50
06:22.01
04:33.26
04:40.50
05:22.01
04:29.76
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
14
911
MAXIMO CASTILLO CABRERA
5
00:34:20.07
04:07.78
17:07.02
04:32.00
04:15.01
04:18.26
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Infantiles B

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

PEN

1
80
PABLO OLIVARES MARIŅO
8
00:31:54.80
03:56.51
04:19.75
04:08.01
03:49.01
03:53.75
03:50.50
04:01.76
03:55.51
00:00.00
2
220
CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
8
00:32:06.80
03:27.51
04:25.00
04:04.51
04:05.26
04:01.75
03:55.50
04:06.01
04:01.26
00:00.00
3
678
FELIPE MONTENEGRO IBACACHE
8
00:34:12.05
03:44.51
04:16.50
04:22.76
04:10.50
04:19.76
04:34.76
04:20.75
04:22.51
00:00.00
4
155
RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA
8
00:35:25.30
04:26.75
04:32.01
04:53.26
04:14.76
04:18.76
04:18.51
04:37.25
04:04.00
00:00.00
5
84
PATRICK ALVARADO PARADA
7
00:31:51.30
04:06.76
04:27.00
05:19.51
04:30.76
04:21.00
04:29.76
04:36.51
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
667
FERNANDO DE STEFANO TAPIA
7
00:33:15.05
04:15.26
04:29.00
05:06.76
04:41.76
04:57.25
04:47.51
04:57.51
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
356
JOAQUIN ACEVEDO ROA
7
00:34:06.80
04:31.25
04:49.59
05:09.93
04:53.01
04:51.00
04:54.01
04:58.01
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
955
GASPAR FAJARDO CARRASCO
6
00:31:50.80
04:36.01
04:44.50
04:45.51
05:36.01
05:42.02
06:26.75
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
612
MATIAS TORO FERNANDEZ
2
00:41:11.81
07:00.77
34:11.04
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
386
RENATO FAJARDO OSORIO
5
00:20:53.28
03:39.26
04:15.25
04:12.76
04:06.76
04:39.25
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
1000
VICENTE MOLINA RUBIO
2
00:08:40.76
04:12.76
04:28.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
325
BASTIAN MAZA NAVARRETE
2
00:16:30.02
06:40.75
09:49.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mujeres B

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

PEN

1
838
DEBBIE ARELLANO REYES
8
00:33:44.35
03:49.55
04:22.01
04:24.51
04:10.26
04:14.25
04:16.75
04:13.02
04:14.00
00:00.00
2
876
CATALINA SALIT ZUŅIGA
7
00:31:08.60
03:45.56
04:24.75
04:32.76
04:35.51
04:22.50
04:24.27
05:03.25
00:00.00
00:00.00
3
866
JAVIERA MIRANDA GODOY
7
00:31:28.10
03:59.81
04:46.00
04:32.76
04:32.01
04:30.25
04:33.26
04:34.01
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
848
KATHERINE BARRERA CISTERNAS
7
00:32:06.60
04:11.31
04:35.50
04:43.26
04:30.51
04:54.50
04:33.26
04:38.26
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
822
BELEN PEŅA PUGA
7
00:32:40.35
04:01.06
04:24.75
04:35.76
04:27.76
04:29.75
06:07.01
04:34.26
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
879
CLAUDIA RAPOSO PEREZ
7
00:32:50.10
05:15.30
04:21.76
04:16.51
04:25.76
04:39.01
05:24.25
04:27.51
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
805
MICHELLE GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
7
00:36:02.36
04:36.31
05:52.76
05:01.51
05:09.00
05:22.02
05:01.00
04:59.76
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
856
JAVIERA ESPINOZA SAN MARTIN
6
00:33:10.85
04:51.06
05:32.83
05:22.00
05:34.44
05:50.51
06:00.01
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
846
DEBBIE SEPULVEDA DIAZ
5
00:37:02.60
06:45.07
05:37.75
05:26.51
10:32.51
08:40.76
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
868
DEMPRA SAAVEDRA MORALES
3
00:20:02.33
07:01.56
06:22.01
06:38.76
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
926
ALONDRA AGUILERA AGUILERA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuelita 2T

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T010

PEN

1
280
BENJAMIN SANTIS ARAOS
10
00:22:09.69
00:48.67
02:26.76
02:30.99
02:22.01
02:23.75
02:21.26
02:18.76
02:17.99
02:17.75
02:21.75
00:00.00
2
977
BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGUEZ
10
00:23:19.45
00:51.67
02:29.00
02:34.25
02:27.26
02:33.50
02:28.51
02:29.25
02:29.00
02:28.01
02:29.00
00:00.00
3
724
VALENTIN CARREŅO NUŅEZ
10
00:24:18.96
01:01.17
02:42.00
02:46.25
02:38.56
02:37.45
02:35.00
02:30.26
02:30.51
02:31.74
02:26.02
00:00.00
4
454
GASPAR GALLO PARDO
9
00:23:59.21
01:04.67
02:46.75
02:59.25
02:50.01
02:50.26
03:00.00
02:50.50
02:49.01
02:48.76
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
906
JAVIER VALENCIA PLAZA
8
00:22:14.46
01:08.17
03:24.01
03:05.99
02:58.01
02:51.76
02:53.00
02:59.75
02:53.77
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
870
AGUSTIN LAGOS VALDES
8
00:22:15.46
01:08.92
03:35.76
03:03.74
02:48.76
02:45.26
02:55.25
03:02.01
02:55.76
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
309
CARLOS FERNANDEZ PAVEZ
8
00:23:47.71
01:16.92
03:18.01
03:20.26
03:06.24
03:09.50
03:11.01
03:09.76
03:16.01
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
151
SEBASTIAN VALENZUELA ROMERO
7
00:21:42.74
00:39.97
05:19.50
03:44.26
02:59.76
03:01.75
03:03.00
02:54.50
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
319
JAVIERA FERNANDEZ GOLUSDA
7
00:22:39.19
01:47.92
03:49.01
03:31.00
03:26.01
03:28.00
03:16.75
03:20.50
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
397
MARTIN FLORES ARRIAGADA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
557
GASPAR BRAVO GOMEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuelita 4T

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

PEN

1
542
AMARO IGNACIO CATALDO FIGUEROA
8
00:22:45.50
01:45.47
03:28.00
03:16.26
02:59.75
02:57.27
02:48.74
02:47.26
02:42.75
00:00.00
2
873
FRANCISCO JAVIER URTUBIA VALDIVIA
7
00:22:20.24
01:59.22
03:51.50
03:17.76
03:14.51
03:23.25
03:16.75
03:17.25
00:00.00
00:00.00
3
527
LUCIANO CARVAJAL CASTRO
7
00:23:32.01
03:15.72
03:37.52
03:43.99
03:17.76
03:15.00
03:11.26
03:10.76
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
302
MARTIN CABRERA VASQUEZ
6
00:23:14.76
02:59.72
04:24.25
04:17.26
04:08.82
03:50.20
03:34.51
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
318
JOSEFINA ACEVEDO RAPOSO
5
00:21:56.49
02:31.72
05:58.28
04:12.49
04:20.50
04:53.50
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
301
JORGE VALDIVIA SILVA
5
00:23:10.70
03:53.67
05:10.51
04:14.76
04:39.50
05:12.26
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00