CRONOMETRAJE 1ra FECHA APERTURA HS 2019
CASABLANCA
ELITE
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 100 DIEGO ROJAS VILCHES 4 01:38:56.93 23:26.81 24:21.04 24:57.03 26:12.05  
2 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 4 01:40:32.67 24:45.07 25:13.03 25:04.28 25:30.29  
3 114 ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO 4 01:42:28.94 25:00.57 25:15.03 25:21.03 26:52.31  
SUPER EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 199 JEREMIAS SCHIELE VALENZUELA 4 01:40:23.17 24:35.82 25:15.28 25:05.28 25:26.79  
2 522 PATRICIO JOFRE ROJAS 4 01:44:50.18 26:23.32 26:36.04 25:45.03 26:05.79  
3 34 LUCAS TAMAYO ETCHEPARE 4 01:45:29.93 26:39.32 26:22.79 26:13.04 26:14.78  
4 703 IGNACIO CUEVAS LIRA 4 01:46:18.93 26:45.07 26:21.54 26:23.04 26:49.28  
5 410 GONZALO MUŅOZ SEPULVEDA 4 01:48:13.68 26:59.82 27:17.04 26:25.29 27:31.53  
6 742 FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO 4 01:48:41.43 26:34.32 27:04.79 26:53.79 28:08.53  
7 599 CRISTIAN NUŅEZ CONTRERAS 4 01:54:27.45 27:40.06 27:42.05 28:31.30 30:34.04  
A 69 GUSTAVO LISPERGUER DIAZ 3 01:32:00.67 26:11.57 26:43.29 39:05.81    
EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 250 JORGE DIAZ HIDALGO 4 01:47:22.71 26:24.32 26:51.80 26:35.04 27:31.55  
2 517 MATIAS GARRIDO PAVEZ 4 01:48:14.46 26:58.58 26:59.04 26:29.53 27:47.31  
3 399 ERNESTO SANHUEZA REYES 4 01:49:00.71 26:56.83 26:35.04 27:34.80 27:54.04  
4 644 FABIAN CARRILLO MUŅOZ 4 01:49:37.20 26:17.07 26:51.55 26:49.29 29:39.29  
5 212 MAXIMILIANO SANTIBAŅEZ UGALDE 4 01:51:22.46 28:03.83 27:28.79 28:11.79 27:38.05  
6 416 JUAN ANTONIO FARIAS CASTRO 4 01:51:36.71 27:41.58 27:30.79 27:58.79 28:25.55  
7 470 MAXIMILIANO ECHAIZ BIELITZ 4 01:53:03.96 27:30.83 28:54.30 27:29.78 29:09.05  
8 887 GONZALO ESTAY SCHLACK 4 01:53:13.96 27:23.83 27:55.29 29:20.29 28:34.55  
9 29 BORIS JARA LABRA 4 01:54:17.27 28:31.15 27:52.98 29:16.28 28:36.86  
10 375 FELIPE GALLARDO CORTEZ 4 01:55:09.71 28:18.33 28:23.79 28:45.54 29:42.05  
11 329 RODRIGO ESPINOZA CHANDIA 4 01:55:34.71 28:08.58 29:27.29 30:17.05 27:41.79  
12 547 JAVIER VILLANUEVA GONZALEZ 4 01:59:40.96 29:08.33 29:36.79 30:15.81 30:40.03  
13 66 DIEGO CEBALLOS TORO 4 02:00:39.96 29:27.08 29:49.55 30:39.80 30:43.53  
A 113 SEBASTIAN MORENO MONSALVE 2 00:54:40.12 26:40.58 27:59.54      
A 519 FELIPE MONDACA PULGAR 2 00:56:58.37 28:38.08 28:20.29      
A 484 CLAUDIO ROJAS AHUMADA 0 00:00:00.00          
MAYORES DE 35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 374 SEBASTIAN VILLATORO BELMAR 4 01:51:28.99 27:29.61 28:18.79 28:15.54 27:25.05  
2 25 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA 4 01:51:56.74 27:21.36 28:15.29 28:08.79 28:11.30  
3 6 CARLOS ALBERTO FERREIRA ORTEGA 4 01:52:13.24 28:27.87 27:26.28 28:16.81 28:02.28  
4 89 GERARDO SCHIELE WERTH 4 01:52:31.74 27:27.36 28:40.04 28:13.29 28:11.05  
5 19 GONZALO GUZMAN BARRIA 4 01:55:16.49 28:43.12 28:30.78 28:52.80 29:09.79  
6 713 MARCOS MOLINA DIAZ 4 01:57:02.74 29:11.12 29:01.79 29:28.79 29:21.04  
7 849 JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR 4 01:57:41.74 28:42.12 29:29.29 29:54.55 29:35.78  
8 54 GERMAN PAZ ITURRIETA 4 01:59:17.74 29:12.62 29:03.29 29:27.54 31:34.29  
9 523 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN 4 02:01:20.00 28:22.87 30:35.29 30:44.29 31:37.55  
10 129 MAURICIO CHACON TOWNSEND 4 02:03:36.25 29:10.12 30:40.29 32:52.80 30:53.04  
11 159 MILTON FERNANDEZ MOLINA 3 01:40:12.47 32:58.11 33:44.30 33:30.06    
12 918 PABLO SANTIBAŅEZ ALLENDE 2 01:44:00.99 28:07.12 01:15:53.87      
A 647 FRANCISCO ORDENES PAILAQUEO 3 01:28:42.71 29:17.37 29:11.04 30:14.30    
A 97 PATRICIO MOSQUEA RIVERA 1 00:29:28.87 29:28.87        
A 534 FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA 1 00:31:56.36 31:56.36        
A 174 PABLO GOMEZ URETA 0 00:00:00.00          
A 616 EDUARDO CASTRO ALBORNOZ 0 00:00:00.00          
A 514 VICENTE ASCENCIO ARANGUIZ 0 00:00:00.00          
INTERMEDIOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 110 LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO 4 01:51:31.11 27:34.73 27:41.05 28:18.29 27:57.04  
2 405 KEVIN PARK KWAK 4 01:56:28.11 28:14.98 28:45.30 30:08.04 29:19.79  
3 747 VICTOR DIAZ BELTRAN 4 01:57:20.61 28:50.73 29:13.81 29:38.04 29:38.03  
4 10 GERSON FERNANDEZ ORTIZ 4 01:57:25.86 30:01.75 28:35.54 29:08.79 29:39.78  
5 71 NICOLAS LOPEZ INOSTROZA 4 01:58:19.62 28:19.48 29:24.06 30:44.54 29:51.54  
6 254 DANIEL ROJAS CORROTEA 4 01:58:52.37 29:00.48 29:07.56 30:06.79 30:37.54  
7 740 MAURICIO ROJAS PAILAQUEO 4 01:58:57.62 29:16.25 29:19.29 30:20.79 30:01.29  
8 769 DARIO PEŅA PUGA 4 01:59:48.87 28:57.48 29:51.56 30:06.29 30:53.54  
9 751 IGNACIO GUZMAN BARRIA 4 02:00:56.87 29:57.75 30:04.54 30:34.54 30:20.04  
10 553 EDUARDO ALVAREZ BASUALDO 4 02:02:57.38 29:39.23 30:14.31 31:07.79 31:56.05  
11 163 MIGUEL VELASQUEZ BERRIOS 3 01:33:08.59 29:53.23 31:53.30 31:22.06    
12 407 MATIAS LLANO ORDENES 3 01:33:21.34 28:39.73 30:03.06 34:38.55    
13 733 DIEGO SILVA MARTINEZ 3 01:37:41.34 39:14.01 28:45.03 29:42.30    
14 817 ROBINSON AGUDELO MARIN 3 01:42:11.84 33:23.50 33:31.04 35:17.30    
A 734 NELSON MIRANDA GARRIDO 3 01:27:40.08 28:33.98 28:59.30 30:06.80    
A 792 VICENTE CASTRO REYES 3 01:28:45.58 27:52.98 29:39.30 31:13.30    
A 304 JAVIER MONARDES AGUADO 1 00:29:10.23 29:10.23        
A 55 MATIAS VICENCIO CARLO 0 00:00:00.00          
A 430 BRANCO TAPIA GALLARDO 0 00:00:00.00          
A 449 LUCAS ASTUDILLO ARAVENA 0 00:00:00.00          
A 624 MATIAS HINOJOSA ARAYA 0 00:00:00.00          
A 261 LEANDRO ALLENDES CALDERON 0 00:00:00.00          
INTERMEDIOS +35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 96 ESTEBAN VALDIVIA VERGARA 4 01:59:17.80 28:42.91 29:23.31 30:32.29 30:39.29  
2 402 LUIS SERGIO GUTIERREZ LLANOS 3 01:31:48.52 30:00.68 30:57.04 30:50.80    
3 526 MIGUEL HERRERA GODOY 3 01:40:05.29 30:47.18 30:45.04 38:33.07    
A 323 ANIBAL CEBALLOS RUBIO 2 01:00:06.46 29:01.68 31:04.78      
A 82 CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUŅIGA 0 00:00:00.00          
MAYORES DE 42
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 360 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 4 01:53:38.47 27:18.35 27:47.03 28:06.80 30:26.29  
2 130 FRANCISCO PIZARRO MORENO 4 01:56:21.72 28:43.60 28:57.60 29:34.74 29:05.78  
3 57 WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 4 01:58:14.49 28:56.60 29:21.54 29:34.79 30:21.56  
4 111 MARCELO MENDEZ HERNANDEZ 4 02:01:52.48 29:15.09 29:37.05 31:30.80 31:29.54  
5 409 CARLOS PINEDA CASTRO 3 01:36:29.19 29:53.59 33:47.06 32:48.54    
A 377 FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO 0 00:00:00.00          
PAREJAS EXP
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 259 I.CABELLO (1012) - A.PIŅA (1013) 4 01:58:20.00 28:16.13 29:19.04 29:49.54 30:55.29  
A 255 P.QUINTANILLA (37) - W.REBOLLEDO (153) 0 00:00:00.00          
PROMOCIONAL
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 425 BENJAMIN SCHNEIDER LOPEZ 3 01:24:21.78 28:08.69 27:52.05 28:21.04  
2 347 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 3 01:24:54.78 29:44.95 27:29.54 27:40.29  
3 469 MATIAS KING ALVEAR 3 01:26:35.79 28:06.94 28:54.05 29:34.80  
4 811 JESUS LEMUS MARTINES 3 01:27:28.05 29:25.71 29:01.03 29:01.31  
5 640 CRISTOPHER JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ 3 01:27:33.10 29:33.26 29:19.23 28:40.61  
6 450 GERARDO CID TORO 3 01:27:42.54 28:02.19 29:49.05 29:51.30  
7 764 JAVIER BARRALES AZOCAR 3 01:27:59.79 29:06.45 29:26.04 29:27.30  
8 732 OMAR VENEGAS VASQUEZ 3 01:28:01.79 29:44.20 29:11.54 29:06.05  
9 665 RICARDO ROJAS MARIN 3 01:28:58.04 30:19.71 29:39.05 28:59.28  
10 224 PATRICIO LOYOLA PINEIDA 3 01:29:11.54 30:13.71 29:42.80 29:15.03  
11 600 CARLOS PIZARRO CORDERO 3 01:29:28.79 30:14.46 29:46.80 29:27.53  
12 520 JUAN RICARDO ARANDA SALINAS 3 01:30:02.04 30:24.46 29:32.55 30:05.03  
13 657 GABRIEL OLIVARES HENRIQUEZ 3 01:30:34.05 29:41.95 30:33.06 30:19.04  
14 711 MANUEL CONTRERAS VALDES 3 01:31:08.30 31:15.96 29:59.29 29:53.05  
15 439 CLAUDIO ARIAS RUIZ 3 01:31:22.55 31:12.96 29:58.79 30:10.80  
16 477 NAM HERRERA KING 3 01:31:26.30 31:29.21 29:53.79 30:03.30  
17 445 JUAN ANDRES CUEVAS RAMIREZ 3 01:32:11.55 31:18.46 30:20.29 30:32.80  
18 350 CARLOS CASTRO ANTILEF 3 01:33:02.54 31:15.46 30:36.79 31:10.29  
19 414 WLADIMIR PEREZ SOTO 3 01:33:14.54 31:23.21 31:07.79 30:43.54  
20 338 TOMAS ROMERO MATURANA 3 01:33:21.79 31:28.21 31:05.04 30:48.54  
21 468 EDUARDO PICHUNANTE HENRIQUEZ 3 01:33:36.29 32:10.21 31:01.55 30:24.53  
22 511 ARMAND ARANDA AROS 3 01:34:12.81 31:05.71 32:06.54 31:00.56  
23 930 MATIAS FLORES ARRIAGADA 3 01:34:32.05 31:19.96 30:04.04 31:08.05 02:00.00
24 987 BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA 3 01:35:18.31 32:08.96 31:37.54 31:31.81  
25 544 JOSE IGNACIO ABARCA RADICAL 3 01:35:40.56 31:56.21 30:07.54 33:36.81  
26 371 JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA 3 01:37:58.06 31:51.46 32:10.54 33:56.06  
27 995 MARCELO DIAZ BELTRAN 3 01:38:03.81 33:42.46 31:46.30 32:35.05  
28 436 BENJAMIN ATENAS MONTENEGRO 3 01:39:06.56 32:10.71 31:54.29 35:01.56  
29 427 SEBASTIAN BRIONES AHUMADA 3 01:40:46.56 32:43.96 34:59.81 33:02.79  
A 521 JIMMY ARIAS PARRA 2 00:59:27.24 29:28.78 29:58.46    
A 839 MATIAS PULGAR CANO 1 00:30:15.96 30:15.96      
A 493 MANUEL SILVA PAREDES 1 00:31:55.21 31:55.21      
A 353 GERARDO MATUS RAMIREZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 475 FELIPE GONZALEZ DELGADO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 694 JUAN FARIAS DIAZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 851 BENJAMIN BUGUEŅO DUARTE 0 00:00:00.00        
A 429 DIEGO RIVEROS ESTAY 0 00:00:00.00        
A 727 ALBERTO HENRIQUEZ FREDES 0 00:00:00.00        
PROMO +35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 20 PABLO BRIONES QUIROZ 3 01:30:41.76 30:14.67 30:22.79 30:04.30  
2 372 MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA 3 01:31:38.77 30:24.17 31:41.55 29:33.05  
3 972 CARLOS GALAZ ABURTO 3 01:34:04.01 30:08.67 31:55.55 31:59.79  
4 381 PATRICIO GREZ ZAGAL 3 01:34:05.01 30:43.92 31:32.79 31:48.30  
5 294 ANDRES DIAZ MUŅOZ 3 01:34:06.76 30:38.92 31:49.30 31:38.54  
6 451 DANILO CARREŅO GONZALEZ 3 01:34:09.01 31:43.67 31:28.80 30:56.54  
7 737 ALDO FLORES AZOCAR 3 01:34:18.26 32:14.93 31:15.04 30:48.29  
8 991 SERGIO CONTRERAS SAN MARTIN 3 01:34:25.51 31:08.67 31:36.30 31:40.54  
9 818 EDUARDO FERNANDEZ FULLA 3 01:36:50.52 32:21.18 32:14.04 32:15.30  
10 330 ARISTARCO GONZALEZ MONTOYA 3 01:37:20.27 31:20.42 33:15.55 32:44.30  
11 582 PABLO SANCHEZ PARRA 3 01:37:22.27 32:26.43 32:38.80 32:17.04  
12 415 JAVIER PARRA OTAROLA 3 01:37:55.02 32:18.43 32:46.30 32:50.29  
13 438 JULIO ARIAS RUIZ 3 01:41:22.27 33:58.67 33:47.55 33:36.05  
14 765 JONNY ESTAY AGUIRRE 3 01:42:09.77 33:48.67 34:22.05 33:59.05  
15 783 BENJAMIN CASTILLO NAVAS 3 01:43:01.78 33:42.18 34:36.04 34:43.56  
16 615 JULIO CASTAŅER LIZASOAIN 3 01:44:54.04 32:58.18 33:32.54 38:23.32  
17 780 ALEXIS CARRASCO ESPINOZA 3 01:45:05.79 33:47.42 35:22.55 35:55.82  
18 776 FELIPE CORTES ORELLANA 3 01:53:33.79 36:10.93 38:50.55 38:32.31  
A 845 RAUL DIAZ ESPEJO 2 01:16:01.99 37:50.69 38:11.30    
A 655 PATRICIO PINTO GENERAL 0 00:00:00.00        
A 253 DANTE LEYTON GONZALEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 850 MARCELO PAINE HERNANDEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 735 DANIEL JIMENEZ PINTO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 900 LISANDRO DIAZ BENAVIDES 0 00:00:00.00        
A 689 FABIAN HUIRCAN GUAJARDO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 506 MARCELO MATUS HENRIQUEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
E 745 DANIEL DURAN CUADRO 3 01:27:56.76 32:20.18 33:25.05 22:11.53  
MAYORES DE 50
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 12 JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN 3 01:23:48.81 27:20.46 28:27.80 28:00.55  
2 597 MIGUEL CONTRERAS ARANEDA 3 01:26:10.05 27:53.46 28:37.30 29:39.29  
3 516 PATRICIO JOFRE PEREZ 3 01:27:22.30 28:28.21 29:08.05 29:46.04  
4 888 MIGUEL ANGEL FIGUEROA SOTO 3 01:34:11.32 30:42.22 31:14.06 32:15.04  
5 828 RICARDO ESPINOZA SEGURA 3 01:41:58.58 33:28.98 34:20.05 34:09.55  
6 656 JULIAN TORO VIŅUELA 3 01:43:06.84 32:56.23 34:20.05 35:50.56  
7 956 ALEXIS FAJARDO CONCHA 3 01:58:17.60 41:00.24 38:21.05 38:56.31  
A 442 JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TAULIS 0 00:00:00.00        
A 524 GUSTAVO CASTRO JUICA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 233 HECTOR NAVARRO LARA 0 00:00:00.00        
MAYORES DE 55
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 11 GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI 3 01:35:37.92 31:06.08 32:13.55 32:18.29  
2 809 EDUARDO CID LEIGTON 3 01:35:57.42 31:19.33 31:59.30 32:38.79  
3 718 FRANCISCO RAMIREZ MELLA 3 01:39:49.67 32:20.07 33:59.55 33:30.05  
4 807 ALFREDO CONCHA TEUBER 3 01:40:06.42 32:21.82 34:08.55 33:36.05  
5 345 JUAN FRANCISCO CUEVAS VIDAL 3 01:46:23.44 36:11.59 35:00.03 35:11.82  
6 753 CARLOS SCHUBERT NAVARRO 3 01:49:15.69 38:04.84 35:39.04 35:31.81  
7 670 PABLO GUZMAN CORNEJO 3 01:49:25.94 36:07.59 36:48.04 36:30.31  
8 700 PATRICIO PINEDA DEL PINO 3 01:50:52.94 36:11.09 36:33.29 38:08.56  
9 680 ARTURO VIEIRA DUPLAQUET 3 01:53:09.69 37:20.34 37:39.54 38:09.81  
10 352 DANIEL DOMINGUEZ MANZO 2 01:40:51.93 48:50.10 52:01.83    
11 441 EDUARDO MARTINEZ GAETE 2 01:56:26.45 45:37.84 01:10:48.61    
A 638 EXEQUIEL CASTAŅEDA HERMOSILLA 0 00:00:00.00        
ESCUELA
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 591 AGUSTIN CAMPOS ZUŅIGA 2 00:57:29.23 28:27.93 29:01.30  
2 568 KEVIN ZUŅIGA HERRERA 2 00:57:52.96 28:44.93 29:08.03  
3 594 JUAN IBACETA GAETE 2 00:59:05.73 29:23.18 29:42.55  
4 778 SEBASTIAN TRONCOSO FLORES 2 00:59:49.23 29:12.18 30:37.05  
5 692 FRANK TEPPER ISAMI 2 00:59:55.23 29:49.43 30:05.80  
6 714 CRISTOBAL FLORES SEGURA 2 00:59:58.23 29:58.68 29:59.55  
7 466 BENJAMIN LLANO BELTRAN 2 01:00:27.48 30:17.19 30:10.29  
8 39 PATRICIO MORENO AGUILERA 2 01:00:43.22 30:15.69 30:27.53  
9 5 TOMAS SILVA UGARTE 2 01:00:51.72 30:31.44 30:20.28  
10 503 DIEGO UGALDE ARMIJO 2 01:01:36.74 30:43.69 30:53.05  
11 401 JEREMY IBARRA GUERRA 2 01:01:48.24 31:01.19 30:47.05  
12 435 GIOVANNI GUEVARA CASTRO 2 01:01:49.48 31:18.94 30:30.54  
13 531 NICOLAS MALDONADO GUZMAN 2 01:02:09.73 31:36.94 30:32.79  
14 344 ALEJANDRO VALENCIA PLAZA 2 01:02:57.23 32:04.43 30:52.80  
15 408 ALEX SILVA UGARTE 2 01:03:19.98 31:06.44 32:13.54  
16 63 NICOLAS OTERO FUENTES 2 01:03:51.73 33:35.93 30:15.80  
17 738 ANDRES BAEZA ROJAS 2 01:04:17.48 33:38.43 30:39.05  
18 326 JAIME LEON ROJAS 2 01:04:51.30 31:53.68 32:57.62  
19 637 RAMON HIDALGO VERA 2 01:04:58.49 32:45.43 32:13.06  
20 515 LEANDRO ABARCA CABEZAS 2 01:07:08.48 33:48.43 33:20.05  
21 369 IGNACIO PEŅA PALACIOS 2 01:08:09.00 35:21.94 32:47.06  
22 446 KEVIN CALDERON URDILES 2 01:08:43.50 35:02.19 33:41.31  
23 30 IGNACIO MUŅOZ MACIAS 2 01:10:11.74 34:51.94 35:19.80  
24 437 ROBERTO ZUŅIGA HIDALGO 2 01:11:11.50 38:39.70 32:31.80  
25 488 VICTOR BAEZA FIGUEROA 2 01:14:30.50 35:46.94 38:43.56  
26 8 CRISTOBAL ZAMBRANO CONTRERAS 2 01:14:57.25 39:05.69 35:51.56  
27 412 SALOMON MARTINEZ SILVA 2 01:15:53.75 41:15.19 34:38.56  
28 614 FRANCISCO CASTRO GARRIDO 2 01:15:59.00 38:28.45 37:30.55  
29 366 BRUNO VASQUEZ SOTO 2 01:16:03.50 35:09.69 40:53.81  
30 70 JULIO BRITO CERDA 2 01:16:19.50 39:31.70 36:47.80  
31 739 MATIAS FLORES ROJAS 2 01:16:59.25 39:54.95 37:04.30  
32 910 NICOLAS OLMOS ALBORNOZ 2 01:17:55.00 40:20.95 37:34.05  
33 312 JUAN VALENZUELA BRAVO 2 01:18:09.25 40:29.70 37:39.55  
34 443 GUSTAVO CARCAMO DURAN 2 01:21:23.76 38:10.70 43:13.06  
35 307 DYLANN CANALES VILLAGRA 2 01:32:08.77 43:57.96 48:10.81  
36 74 BENJAMIN NUŅEZ AGUILERA 1 01:30:32.77 01:30:32.77    
A 170 EDUARDO CAAMAŅO VILLEGAS 1 00:36:10.94 36:10.94    
A 772 CARLOS DIAZ LETELIER 1 00:43:11.44 43:11.44    
A 422 JORGE VERA MEZA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 957 MARCOS ALLENDES LOPEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 471 MARCELO MALDONADO MACHUCA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 396 FELIPE MUJICA MATELUNA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 177 SERGIO GAMARRA MOLINA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 558 OSCAR HUENCHUMIL MONTANER 0 00:00:00.00      
A 816 CRISTIAN FUNEZ MORA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 109 FERNANDO REBECO OYARCE 0 00:00:00.00      
A 58 SERGIO ROJAS PEREIRA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 449 IGNACIO CANDIA PEREZ 0 00:00:00.00      
ESCUELA +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 65 OSCAR MARTINEZ CHAVEZ 2 01:02:11.09 31:13.54 30:57.55  
2 595 JHONNY URIBE HENRIQUEZ 2 01:02:35.09 31:26.79 31:08.30  
3 877 DENIS REYES REYES 2 01:03:24.60 32:24.79 30:59.81  
4 953 GONZALO ESPINOZA FLORES 2 01:06:50.10 33:44.80 33:05.30  
5 223 CARLOS UGALDE ARMIJO 2 01:07:04.60 33:42.04 33:22.56  
6 320 ALVARO ARAOS MENDEZ 2 01:09:25.61 36:28.56 32:57.05  
7 505 JUAN LAGOS MARAMBIO 2 01:10:15.36 36:33.56 33:41.80  
8 214 CHRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS 2 01:11:26.36 36:04.06 35:22.30  
9 357 MARCELO BASCUŅAN BAROSSO 2 01:12:04.36 36:12.81 35:51.55  
10 754 SEBASTIAN ORDENES SANDOVAL 2 01:12:07.36 36:26.06 35:41.30  
11 478 LUIS MARCHANT VASQUEZ 2 01:12:14.61 38:03.06 34:11.55  
12 321 RODRIGO GATICA LLANOS 2 01:13:58.11 38:02.31 35:55.80  
13 525 ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS 2 01:15:00.12 37:12.30 37:47.82  
14 633 CARLOS GUERRA PINTO 2 01:15:55.17 38:46.62 37:08.55  
15 545 LUIS MORALES MUŅOZ 2 01:16:22.11 38:35.81 37:46.30  
16 509 JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ JAULHAC 2 01:18:26.62 39:49.80 38:36.82  
17 482 HECTOR HERNAN MUŅOZ PAREJA 2 01:18:53.37 39:12.05 39:41.32  
18 762 MAX CONLEY OLIVER 2 01:18:56.62 39:32.30 39:24.32  
19 311 MAURICIO ORELLANA VENEGAS 2 01:21:02.37 40:27.87 40:34.50  
20 975 MIGUEL PRIETO ARAVENA 2 01:25:48.12 39:15.80 46:32.32  
A 433 MIGUEL ANGEL CARCAMO CARTES 1 00:36:51.30 36:51.30    
A 336 JOSE LUIS ROA CARRASCO 1 00:41:50.57 41:50.57    
A 689 ABRAHAM HERMOSILLA PINTO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 152 NICOLAS ACEVEDO QUINTANA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 226 TOMAS ABARCA QUIROZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 666 FRANCISCO DE STEFANO ROJAS 0 00:00:00.00      
A 989 NICOLAS ARIAS RAMIREZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 518 ANIBAL CRUZ LEON 0 00:00:00.00      
A 340 RICARDO ASTUDILLO RIQUELME 0 00:00:00.00      
A 403 JEREMY CONCHA ROBLES 0 00:00:00.00      
MUJERES A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 104 MELINA BARRAZA VERGARA 2 01:02:39.39 31:40.60 30:58.79  
2 819 PALOMA ULLOA GONZALEZ 2 01:10:01.65 35:06.35 34:55.30  
3 847 MARIACONSTANZA VALENZUELA ROMERO 2 01:35:07.95 45:57.63 49:10.32  
4 546 PAULA SILVA DIAZ 2 01:37:52.45 49:28.13 48:24.32  
A 763 VALENTINA BARRALES AZOCAR 0 00:00:00.00      
MUJERES B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 PEN
1 838 DEBBIE ARELLANO REYES 8 00:33:44.35 03:49.55 04:22.01 04:24.51 04:10.26 04:14.25 04:16.75 04:13.02 04:14.00  
2 876 CATALINA SALIT ZUŅIGA 7 00:31:08.60 03:45.56 04:24.75 04:32.76 04:35.51 04:22.50 04:24.27 05:03.25    
3 866 JAVIERA MIRANDA GODOY 7 00:31:28.10 03:59.81 04:46.00 04:32.76 04:32.01 04:30.25 04:33.26 04:34.01    
4 848 KATHERINE BARRERA CISTERNAS 7 00:32:06.60 04:11.31 04:35.50 04:43.26 04:30.51 04:54.50 04:33.26 04:38.26    
5 822 BELEN PEŅA PUGA 7 00:32:40.35 04:01.06 04:24.75 04:35.76 04:27.76 04:29.75 06:07.01 04:34.26    
6 879 CLAUDIA RAPOSO PEREZ 7 00:32:50.10 05:15.30 04:21.76 04:16.51 04:25.76 04:39.01 05:24.25 04:27.51    
7 805 MICHELLE GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 7 00:36:02.36 04:36.31 05:52.76 05:01.51 05:09.00 05:22.02 05:01.00 04:59.76    
8 856 JAVIERA ESPINOZA SAN MARTIN 6 00:33:10.85 04:51.06 05:32.83 05:22.00 05:34.44 05:50.51 06:00.01      
9 846 DEBBIE SEPULVEDA DIAZ 5 00:37:02.60 06:45.07 05:37.75 05:26.51 10:32.51 08:40.76        
A 868 DEMPRA SAAVEDRA MORALES 3 00:20:02.33 07:01.56 06:22.01 06:38.76            
A 926 ALONDRA AGUILERA AGUILERA 0 00:00:00.00                  
INFANTILES A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 PEN
1 943 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO 9 00:32:22.32 03:00.28 03:29.99 03:31.76 03:49.26 03:34.50 03:42.26 03:42.50 03:51.26 03:40.51  
2 476 BENJAMIN GODOY JARA 9 00:32:59.07 02:59.78 03:34.99 03:50.26 04:01.26 03:48.51 03:37.25 03:39.50 03:43.51 03:44.01  
3 671 FRANCISCO MONTENEGRO IBACACHE 9 00:34:17.82 03:16.03 03:47.74 03:48.26 03:49.28 03:54.49 03:58.26 03:57.74 03:46.01 04:00.01  
4 328 MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS 9 00:34:44.82 03:24.03 03:52.01 03:52.00 03:47.75 04:04.76 03:56.25 04:05.77 03:54.99 03:47.26  
5 973 FELIPE BRAVO GOMEZ 9 00:35:02.82 03:41.03 03:50.24 03:56.52 03:49.50 03:51.26 04:00.26 04:11.76 03:48.25 03:54.00  
6 87 SEBASTIAN OTERO FUENTES 9 00:35:05.57 03:43.03 03:53.01 03:55.75 03:52.00 04:03.51 03:58.58 04:01.44 03:48.25 03:50.00  
7 461 ALONSO AZOCAR PACHECO 9 00:36:13.32 03:31.53 03:57.49 03:56.02 03:53.75 04:05.51 04:00.00 04:01.27 04:42.75 04:05.00  
8 124 LUIS SALIT ZUŅIGA 8 00:33:05.07 04:22.03 04:04.75 04:04.51 04:02.76 03:57.50 04:14.50 04:13.51 04:05.51    
9 315 HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ 8 00:33:27.07 03:55.28 04:04.26 04:26.75 04:02.01 03:55.50 04:05.75 04:29.51 04:28.01    
10 444 BENJAMIN MUŅOZ SANTANDER 8 00:34:40.07 03:56.03 04:08.00 04:19.76 04:06.01 04:16.25 04:19.25 04:32.77 05:02.00    
11 867 VICENTE SAAVEDRA MORALES 7 00:32:28.07 04:45.53 04:38.00 04:35.26 04:32.51 04:12.01 04:36.76 05:08.00      
12 195 TOMAS CORTES MACIAS 7 00:33:44.32 04:06.53 04:44.00 04:46.76 04:35.51 04:55.01 05:36.25 05:00.26      
13 334 JOSE TOMAS ROA ABAITUA 7 00:34:07.07 04:00.03 04:39.50 06:22.01 04:33.26 04:40.50 05:22.01 04:29.76      
14 911 MAXIMO CASTILLO CABRERA 5 00:34:20.07 04:07.78 17:07.02 04:32.00 04:15.01 04:18.26          
INFANTILES B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 PEN
1 80 PABLO OLIVARES MARIŅO 8 00:31:54.80 03:56.51 04:19.75 04:08.01 03:49.01 03:53.75 03:50.50 04:01.76 03:55.51  
2 220 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 8 00:32:06.80 03:27.51 04:25.00 04:04.51 04:05.26 04:01.75 03:55.50 04:06.01 04:01.26  
3 678 FELIPE MONTENEGRO IBACACHE 8 00:34:12.05 03:44.51 04:16.50 04:22.76 04:10.50 04:19.76 04:34.76 04:20.75 04:22.51  
4 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 8 00:35:25.30 04:26.75 04:32.01 04:53.26 04:14.76 04:18.76 04:18.51 04:37.25 04:04.00  
5 84 PATRICK ALVARADO PARADA 7 00:31:51.30 04:06.76 04:27.00 05:19.51 04:30.76 04:21.00 04:29.76 04:36.51    
6 667 FERNANDO DE STEFANO TAPIA 7 00:33:15.05 04:15.26 04:29.00 05:06.76 04:41.76 04:57.25 04:47.51 04:57.51    
7 356 JOAQUIN ACEVEDO ROA 7 00:34:06.80 04:31.25 04:49.59 05:09.93 04:53.01 04:51.00 04:54.01 04:58.01    
8 955 GASPAR FAJARDO CARRASCO 6 00:31:50.80 04:36.01 04:44.50 04:45.51 05:36.01 05:42.02 06:26.75      
9 612 MATIAS TORO FERNANDEZ 2 00:41:11.81 07:00.77 34:11.04              
A 386 RENATO FAJARDO OSORIO 5 00:20:53.28 03:39.26 04:15.25 04:12.76 04:06.76 04:39.25        
A 1000 VICENTE MOLINA RUBIO 2 00:08:40.76 04:12.76 04:28.00              
A 325 BASTIAN MAZA NAVARRETE 2 00:16:30.02 06:40.75 09:49.27              
ESCUELITA 2T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 T010 PEN
1 280 BENJAMIN SANTIS ARAOS 10 00:22:09.69 00:48.67 02:26.76 02:30.99 02:22.01 02:23.75 02:21.26 02:18.76 02:17.99 02:17.75 02:21.75  
2 977 BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGUEZ 10 00:23:19.45 00:51.67 02:29.00 02:34.25 02:27.26 02:33.50 02:28.51 02:29.25 02:29.00 02:28.01 02:29.00  
3 724 VALENTIN CARREŅO NUŅEZ 10 00:24:18.96 01:01.17 02:42.00 02:46.25 02:38.56 02:37.45 02:35.00 02:30.26 02:30.51 02:31.74 02:26.02  
4 454 GASPAR GALLO PARDO 9 00:23:59.21 01:04.67 02:46.75 02:59.25 02:50.01 02:50.26 03:00.00 02:50.50 02:49.01 02:48.76    
5 906 JAVIER VALENCIA PLAZA 8 00:22:14.46 01:08.17 03:24.01 03:05.99 02:58.01 02:51.76 02:53.00 02:59.75 02:53.77      
6 870 AGUSTIN LAGOS VALDES 8 00:22:15.46 01:08.92 03:35.76 03:03.74 02:48.76 02:45.26 02:55.25 03:02.01 02:55.76      
7 309 CARLOS FERNANDEZ PAVEZ 8 00:23:47.71 01:16.92 03:18.01 03:20.26 03:06.24 03:09.50 03:11.01 03:09.76 03:16.01      
8 151 SEBASTIAN VALENZUELA ROMERO 7 00:21:42.74 00:39.97 05:19.50 03:44.26 02:59.76 03:01.75 03:03.00 02:54.50        
9 319 JAVIERA FERNANDEZ GOLUSDA 7 00:22:39.19 01:47.92 03:49.01 03:31.00 03:26.01 03:28.00 03:16.75 03:20.50        
10 A GASPAR BRAVO GOMEZ 0 00:00:00.00                      
11 A MARTIN FLORES ARRIAGADA 0 00:00:00.00                      
ESCUELITA 4T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 PEN
1 542 AMARO IGNACIO CATALDO FIGUEROA 8 00:22:45.50 01:45.47 03:28.00 03:16.26 02:59.75 02:57.27 02:48.74 02:47.26 02:42.75  
2 873 FRANCISCO JAVIER URTUBIA VALDIVIA 7 00:22:20.24 01:59.22 03:51.50 03:17.76 03:14.51 03:23.25 03:16.75 03:17.25    
3 527 LUCIANO CARVAJAL CASTRO 7 00:23:32.01 03:15.72 03:37.52 03:43.99 03:17.76 03:15.00 03:11.26 03:10.76    
4 302 MARTIN CABRERA VASQUEZ 6 00:23:14.76 02:59.72 04:24.25 04:17.26 04:08.82 03:50.20 03:34.51      
5 318 JOSEFINA ACEVEDO RAPOSO 5 00:21:56.49 02:31.72 05:58.28 04:12.49 04:20.50 04:53.50        
6 301 JORGE VALDIVIA SILVA 5 00:23:10.70 03:53.67 05:10.51 04:14.76 04:39.50 05:12.26